MEKLĒT
 
Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dmitrijs Serjogins 5334 BALTAIS V1 VBJ 00:49 300
2 Jānis Šņoriņš 6105 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V2 VLJ 00:52 283
3 Andris Jubelis 3821 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv V3 VZ3 00:53 277
4 Juris Damškalns 5131 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V4 VB2 00:54 272
5 Jānis Baunis 13341 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V5 VZ2 00:54 272
6 Uldis Kļaviņš 6183 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V6 VL2 00:55 267
7 Jānis Puida 5124 SSK Bebra V7 VB2 00:56 263
8 Didzis Raits 15078 Mana mīļākā komanda V8 VB2 00:56 263
9 Voldemārs Lejnieks 5027 Voldžiks V9 VB2 00:57 258
10 Raivis Reinfelds 6104 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V10 VL2 00:57 258
11 Jurģis Stukuls 5105 SK Katrīna V11 VB2 00:58 253
12 Gints Lūsis 3110 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V12 VZ3 00:58 253
13 Dainis Limanāns 6014 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V13 VL2 01:00 245
14 Jānis Sapats 5301 V14 VBJ 01:02 237
15 Jānis Cīmurs 6048 cīmurēni V15 VL2 01:02 237
16 Mārtiņš Krauklis 5149 V16 VB2 01:03 233
17 Ansis Pūce 5176 Saldus Boksa Klubs V17 VB2 01:03 233
18 Nikolajs Saulītis 6024 Limbaži V18 VL3 01:03 233
19 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 6186 VSK Noskrien V19 VL2 01:04 230
20 Dāvis Poliņš 6168 VSK Noskrien V20 VL2 01:04 230
21 Kalvis Alseika 6098 Maratona Klubs V21 VLJ 01:04 230
22 Valdis Aņikejevs 3682 SK Tērauds V22 VZ3 01:04 230
23 Sandis Ziediņš 5407 V23 VBJ 01:05 226
24 Ivo Rudinskis 6090 Saldus Boksa Klubs V24 VL2 01:05 226
25 Artis Krievāns 6126 V25 VL3 01:05 226
26 Andris Robalds 3611 Kocēnu novads V26 VZ2 01:05 226
27 Kristaps Ceriņš 6036 V27 VL2 01:06 223
28 Artis Dūriņš 5175 Saldus Boksa Klubs V28 VB2 01:07 219
29 Aivis Štemmers 5150 SK Pūre V29 VB2 01:07 219
30 Aigars Vilmanis 5273 V30 VBJ 01:07 219
31 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 6139 VSK Noskrien / Vichy V31 VL2 01:07 219
32 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 6085 DzSK Lokomotīve V32 VL2 01:07 219
33 Andis Geste 6176 VSK Noskrien V33 VL2 01:07 219
34 Taavi Tammik 6134 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra V34 VLJ 01:07 219
35 Aksels Bresme 3184 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V35 VZ2 01:07 219
36 Artis Upmalis 5119 Rezidenti V36 VB2 01:08 216
37 Jānis Vītiņš 3011 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V37 VZ3 01:08 216
38 Eduards Pāķis 3637 Saulkrasti SRT V38 VZ3 01:09 213
39 Laura Čakle 6066 Moller Auto Ventspils S1 SL2 01:09 300
40 Aigars Silkalns 5031 colorlib.com V39 VB2 01:09 213
41 Gints Krieviņš 5023 V40 VB2 01:09 213
42 Valdis Tilts 5079 Kocēnu novads V41 VB4 01:09 213
43 Jānis Kūms 6115 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv V42 VL2 01:09 213
44 Kaspars Purmalietis 5057 V43 VB2 01:10 210
45 Māris Bisenieks 3084 OK Purva Bridējs V44 VZ3 01:10 210
46 Oskars Oskars 13215 V45 VZ3 01:11 207
47 Vieda Lūsa 15090 SK Tērauds S2 SB2 01:11 292
48 Normunds Bremze 5075 Rīga V46 VB3 01:11 207
49 Andris Sprūds 6053 Divplākšņi / VSK Noskrien V47 VL2 01:11 207
50 Ainārs Kumpiņš 6057 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V48 VL2 01:11 207
51 Evija Melberga 5002 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S3 SB2 01:12 288
52 Artūrs Ketlers 6000 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V49 VLJ 01:12 204
53 Miķelis Zumbergs 3227 VSK Noskrien/PaBaso.lv V50 VZ3 01:12 204
54 Andris Ponomarenko 3579 Rivello V51 VZ3 01:12 204
55 Jānis Mežiels 3177 PATRIA SPORTLAND V52 VZ3 01:13 201
56 Gunārs Ozoliņš 3062 DzSK Lokomotīve V53 VZ3 01:13 201
57 Nauris Spalviņš 6164 Mailigen V54 VL2 01:13 201
58 Artūrs Blūmiņš 6083 Virsotne / MARMOT V55 VL2 01:13 201
59 Andris Bāliņš 6001 VSK Noskrien V56 VL2 01:13 201
60 Artūrs Ločmelis 5203 Patria Sportland V57 VB2 01:14 199
61 Aino Gošs 5043 Maratona klubs V58 VB3 01:14 199
62 Virgilijus Muralis 15138 Jonavos BK Maratonas V59 VB3 01:14 199
63 Kristaps Broks 3148 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V60 VZ3 01:14 199
64 Dagnis Boltrikovs 3429 Veseliga Slodzīte V61 VZ3 01:15 196
65 Rolands Trencis 5352 Crossfit Rīdzene 1 / Ezerkauliņi V62 VB2 01:15 196
66 Daumants Putnis 5093 SSK Bebra V63 VB3 01:15 196
67 Agris Rusmanis 6091 Saldus Boksa Klubs V64 VL2 01:15 196
68 Viesturs Zimackis 6079 V65 VL2 01:15 196
69 Valdis Ņilovs 6010 VSK Noskrien V66 VL3 01:15 196
70 Māris Sardiko 15126 VSK Noskrien / Vichy V67 VB2 01:16 193
71 Juris Redisons 5020 Tērvetes dabas parks V68 VB3 01:16 193
72 Anton Kalashnikov 6179 V69 VL2 01:16 193
73 Nauris Aukmanis 6112 Patria Sportland V70 VL2 01:16 193
74 Arnis Ābelīte 6127 Virsotne/Marmot V71 VL3 01:16 193
75 Kitija Valtere 5335 BALTAIS S4 SB2 01:17 269
76 Juris Čerpinskis 5241 V72 VB2 01:17 191
77 Mārtiņš Zemturis 5282 KSMR Fitness V73 VB2 01:17 191
78 Agnis Murnieks 5073 OVI V74 VB2 01:17 191
79 Jānis Pauliņš 5120 Eco Teh Baltia V75 VB2 01:17 191
80 Kristaps Bērziņš 6110 Kuldīga V76 VL2 01:17 191
81 Māris Lūsis 6075 VSK Noskrien V77 VL2 01:17 191
82 Dāniels Ziemelis 3241 Ašās kājas ZID V78 VZ1 01:17 191
83 Gunta Blūmiņa 5380 Virsotne/Marmot S5 SB2 01:18 265
84 Antra Dumbrovska 6058 S6 SL2 01:18 265
85 Agnis Bērziņš 5195 DNB Service Centre V79 VB2 01:18 188
86 Gusts Fokerots 6025 Vientuļais Vilks V80 VL2 01:18 188
87 Andis Gailis 6159 Kocēnu novads V81 VL3 01:18 188
88 Dainis Stepe 3791 SPORTLAND V82 VZ3 01:18 188
89 Ilvars Bergmanis 3022 V83 VZ3 01:19 186
90 Guntis Grīnvalds 5164 Moller Auto Ventspils V84 VB2 01:19 186
91 Kristaps Zvirgzds 5100 V85 VBJ 01:19 186
92 Artis Pūcītis 6155 V86 VL2 01:19 186
93 Mārtiņš Dīcis 6027 VSK Noskrien V87 VL2 01:19 186
94 Ģirts Bulāns 6044 V88 VL2 01:19 186
95 Mārtiņš Miķelsons 6011 www.lmp.lv / VSK Noskrien V89 VL3 01:19 186
96 Jānis Seglickis 5243 Pingvīni V90 VB2 01:20 184
97 Pēteris Kaļiņins 5165 Moller Auto Ventspils V91 VB3 01:20 184
98 Igors Morgunovs 6156 Matisons Runner`s Club V92 VL2 01:20 184
99 Juris Šehtels 6157 Ādaži V93 VL3 01:20 184
100 Artūrs Kārkliņš 3513 Liepkalni V94 VZ3 01:20 184
101 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 3042 V95 VZ3 01:20 184
102 Oļegs Solovjovs 3185 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V96 VZ3 01:20 184
103 Juris Gailis 3257 Rūsiņa komanda V97 VZ2 01:21 181
104 Edgars Rencis 3057 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V98 VZ3 01:21 181
105 Mārtiņš Krams 3096 V99 VZ3 01:21 181
106 Aivis Zetmanis 5382 Patria Sportland V100 VB2 01:21 181
107 Mārtiņš Liberts 5061 V101 VB2 01:21 181
108 Jānis Linītis 5204 Patria Sportland V102 VB2 01:21 181
109 Ritvars Kalniņš 16001 Skrienam kopā V103 VL3 01:21 181
110 Iveta Pūpola 5183 Maratona Klubs S7 SB3 01:22 252
111 Ugis Karasevs 15054 Kocēnu novads V104 VB2 01:22 179
112 Matīss Haritonovs 16033 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V105 VL2 01:22 179
113 Aleksandrs Judkins 6125 V106 VL2 01:22 179
114 Alberts Dambis 6007 Insalvo V107 VL2 01:22 179
115 Aigars Lūsis 6103 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V108 VL4 01:22 179
116 Artūrs Purviņš 13183 V109 VZ3 01:22 179
117 Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš 3352 SPORTLAND V110 VZ3 01:23 177
118 Mārtiņš Gailis 3089 Kocēnu novads V111 VZ3 01:23 177
119 Dainis Bautris 5321 AMSERV V112 VB2 01:23 177
120 Jānis Neimanis 5184 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V113 VB3 01:23 177
121 Ģirts Dakša 16017 TUKUMS V114 VL2 01:23 177
122 Reinis Ozoliņš 6121 Patria Sportland V115 VL2 01:23 177
123 Anete Švilpe 6133 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S8 SLJ 01:24 246
124 Toms Bricis 5275 Čop čop čop V116 VB2 01:24 175
125 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 5355 V117 VB2 01:24 175
126 Daniels Buko 5359 BALTAIS V118 VBJ 01:24 175
127 Kristaps Kaimiņš 6117 V119 VL2 01:24 175
128 Intars Vēberis 6019 V120 VL2 01:24 175
129 Pavels Baikovs 6119 Kinestape.com V121 VL2 01:24 175
130 Aldis Bušs 6194 SK Tērauds V122 VL2 01:24 175
131 Reinis Elksnis 3512 RZ Team V123 VZ3 01:24 175
132 Raivis Ančs 3090 Velorīts-Gulbene V124 VZ3 01:25 173
133 Ģirts Fišers 3068 V125 VZ3 01:25 173
134 Juris Iļčenko 3065 VSK Noskrien V126 VZ3 01:25 173
135 Ilze Urbāne 5346 VSK Noskrien S9 SB3 01:25 244
136 Ludmila Joce 6088 Moller Auto Ventspils S10 SL3 01:25 244
137 Igors Šutovs 6037 V127 VL2 01:25 173
138 Kristiāns Košinskis 6111 SIA LATTELECOM V128 VLJ 01:25 173
139 Pēteris Stepiņš 5261 Swedbank V129 VB2 01:26 171
140 Valts Ulmanis 5123 IK Auseklis V130 VBJ 01:26 171
141 Jānis Sirmais 5209 V131 VBJ 01:26 171
142 Sergejs Maslobojevs 6032 V132 VL2 01:26 171
143 Ainārs Gudēvics 6052 VSK Noskrien V133 VL2 01:26 171
144 Emīls Stiprais 3806 V134 VZ2 01:26 171
145 Artis Smerliņš 3680 LaiksCelt V135 VZ3 01:26 171
146 Monta Ločmele 3171 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S11 SZ3 01:27 238
147 Oskars Cimermanis 5104 V136 VB2 01:27 169
148 Didzis Glušņevs 5159 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V137 VB2 01:27 169
149 Jānis Tenbergs 5323 Engures sportam V138 VB2 01:27 169
150 Uģis Reveliņš 5289 V139 VB3 01:27 169
151 Haralds Puriņš 5406 VENDEN V140 VBJ 01:27 169
152 Toms Kaufmanis 6097 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com V141 VLJ 01:27 169
153 Līga Irbe 5362 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S12 SB2 01:28 235
154 Baiba Vekša 3738 Sporta klubs Liesma S13 SZ3 01:28 235
155 Madars Spēks 15130 PRIEKULES VElo klubs V142 VB2 01:28 167
156 Ritvars Bikšis 5221 socktoys.lv V143 VB2 01:28 167
157 Andris Ludriks 5004 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V144 VB3 01:28 167
158 Artis Ločmelis 5132 OK Burkānciems V145 VB3 01:28 167
159 Armands Klotiņš 5364 V146 VB3 01:28 167
160 Ivo Ielītis 16025 Kurpnīca V147 VL2 01:28 167
161 Edgars Balunovs 6082 Olainfarm V148 VL2 01:28 167
162 Raimonds Siliņš 16041 Baltais V149 VL3 01:28 167
163 Heiki Prants 6078 Võru Suusaklubi V150 VL3 01:28 167
164 Kristaps Caune 6016 CaunietisLV V151 VLJ 01:28 167
165 M?ris Andruss 3553 Andrusi V152 VZ3 01:28 167
166 Dana Mačtama 6087 Moller Auto Ventspils S14 SL2 01:29 233
167 Artūrs Ozolinš 5400 PH Print V153 VB2 01:29 165
168 Aigars Cibuļskis 5248 Legs Misérables V154 VB2 01:29 165
169 Oskars Apsītis 5300 2 KOKI V155 VB3 01:29 165
170 Patrīcija Eiduka 3104 SSK Bebra S15 SZ2 01:30 230
171 Valdis Prauliņš 5147 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V156 VB3 01:30 163
172 Raimonds Skudra 5390 SSK Bebra V157 VB3 01:30 163
173 Roberts Koleda 5142 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V158 VB3 01:30 163
174 Oskars Martuzāns 6008 AkmensDizains.lv V159 VL2 01:30 163
175 Agris Dzenītis 3709 SPORTLAND V160 VZ3 01:30 163
176 Jānis Kozlovskis 3397 V161 VZ3 01:30 163
177 Ivars Krūmiņš 3005 SK Katrīna V162 VZ3 01:30 163
178 Edgars Grigorjevs 3618 V163 VZ2 01:31 162
179 Ritvars Klapars 3075 VSK Noskrien V164 VZ3 01:31 162
180 Agnese Treilone 5402 SPORTLAND S16 SB2 01:31 227
181 Toms Pastars 5230 30draugilv/VSK Noskrien V165 VB2 01:31 162
182 Arvids Martinsons 5430 Straupe V166 VB2 01:31 162
183 Ēriks Dovnarovičs 5182 VSK Noskrien V167 VB2 01:31 162
184 Juris Dzenītis 5429 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv V168 VB3 01:31 162
185 Kaspars Kārkliņš 5384 Siguldas Maratona klubs V169 VB3 01:31 162
186 Einārs Šillers 5208 Maratona klubs / Ziemeļkurzeme OK V170 VB3 01:31 162
187 Kaspars Kalniņš 5244 Moller Auto Ventspils V171 VB3 01:31 162
188 Eduards Andrejs Bajārs 5239 V172 VBJ 01:31 162
189 Agris Samcovs 6100 Nike+ Run Club Riga V173 VL2 01:31 162
190 Kirils Boiko 6030 V174 VL2 01:31 162
191 Dzintars Dūdiņš 16009 Siguldas Maratona klubs V175 VL3 01:31 162
192 Edijs Eiduks 3131 SSK Bebra V176 VZ1 01:31 162
193 Vita Devjatņikova 6113 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S17 SL2 01:32 225
194 Reinis Liepiņš 5066 V177 VB2 01:32 160
195 Aldis Rocēns 5017 Stirnubuks.lv V178 VB3 01:32 160
196 Juris Zeltiņš 6070 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V179 VL2 01:32 160
197 Jānis Teteris 6138 A2 V180 VL3 01:32 160
198 Arūnas Beržinskas 6136 V181 VL3 01:32 160
199 Kārlis Fogelis 6145 V182 VLJ 01:32 160
200 Voldemārs Ārons 6013 Jensen Metal V183 VLJ 01:32 160
201 Jānis Strautiņš 3639 Highfive.lv V184 VZ3 01:32 160
202 Jānis Gailis 3734 Maratons Asics V185 VZ3 01:33 158
203 Gatis Kveders 3003 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V186 VZ3 01:33 158
204 Artūrs Kančs 3603 SSK Bebra V187 VZ3 01:33 158
205 Ingmārs Felcis-Kaipšteins 3399 FK Zariņi V188 VZ3 01:33 158
206 Haralds Prombergs 3587 CrossFit Rīdzene 2 V189 VZ3 01:33 158
207 Evita Bole 5422 S18 SB2 01:33 223
208 Ģirts Žagars 5172 V190 VB2 01:33 158
209 Konstantīns Krjačko 6062 Ronakochi V191 VL2 01:33 158
210 Ronalds Zarīts 6163 Scope Sports V192 VL2 01:33 158
211 Clare Gallagher 16037 the north face S19 SL2 01:34 220
212 Dmitrijs Ničipors 5428 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv V193 VB2 01:34 156
213 Mārtiņš Skujenieks 5283 V194 VB2 01:34 156
214 Jakub Spryngl 5094 V195 VB2 01:34 156
215 Aivars Spūlis 5205 Izturība V196 VB2 01:34 156
216 Deimantas Mitka 5048 Na, pagauk! V197 VB3 01:34 156
217 Arnis Mūrnieks 5099 V198 VB3 01:34 156
218 Dins Vecāns 3724 Adidas Runners V199 VZ3 01:34 156
219 Andis Dēze 3299 Maratona Klubs/ Dion Sportlab/ Zante V200 VZ3 01:35 155
220 Emīls Fetlers 13345 V201 VZ3 01:35 155
221 Kaspars Kumpiņš 3083 Galeo Consulting V202 VZ3 01:35 155
222 Antra Štemmere 5213 S20 SB2 01:35 218
223 Evija Vate 5217 Engures Sportam S21 SB2 01:35 218
224 Ilze Smilga 3105 DOMDARIS S22 SZ3 01:35 218
225 Sergejs Ļeta 5270 RC V203 VB2 01:35 155
226 Gints Krastiņš 5141 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V204 VB2 01:35 155
227 Artūrs Šits 5348 V205 VB2 01:35 155
228 Ondrej Fikrle 5134 BKV Holysov V206 VB3 01:35 155
229 Nauris Hofmanis 5281 REMOSS V207 VBJ 01:35 155
230 Hugo Jakobi 6149 Tavamsportam.lv V208 VL2 01:35 155
231 Jānis Actiņš 6051 VSK Noskrien / LSC V209 VL3 01:35 155
232 Valdis Rozentāls 6167 V210 VL3 01:35 155
233 Arvis Gelbis 6192 SILVA V211 VLJ 01:35 155
234 Rūdolfs Heinrihs Daukšte 13321 V212 VZ1 01:35 155
235 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 5146 corefitness.lv S23 SB2 01:36 216
236 Ilze Sermolīte 5234 Jelgavas Sporta Servisa Centrs S24 SB3 01:36 216
237 Gunārs Ruciņš 5240 Fizkultūras nora V213 VB2 01:36 153
238 Žanis Lulle 5361 BALTAIS V214 VB2 01:36 153
239 Andris Drešmanis 6047 DzSK Lokomotīve V215 VL3 01:36 153
240 Jānis Ābols 3384 VSK NOSKRIEN V216 VZ3 01:36 153
241 Mārtiņš Karols 3760 V217 VZ3 01:36 153
242 Toms Laimiņš 13291 V218 VZ2 01:37 152
243 Juris Poļakovs 3273 SPORTLAND V219 VZ3 01:37 152
244 Zanda Ulanova 5166 Moller Auto Ventspils S25 SB2 01:37 213
245 Simona Birkenberga 5408 Simitis S26 SB2 01:37 213
246 Aija Svikle 5006 SK Tērauds S27 SB2 01:37 213
247 Ilze Urtāne 3619 S28 SZ2 01:37 213
248 Elīna Kārkliņa 3176 PATRIA SPORTLAND S29 SZ3 01:37 213
249 Māris Vizulis 5192 DNB banka V220 VB2 01:37 152
250 Andris Orniņš 5007 V221 VB2 01:37 152
251 Jēkabs Krastiņš 5013 Sportiņš 88 V222 VBJ 01:37 152
252 Artūrs Topecs 6020 SK Dzērvene II V223 VL2 01:37 152
253 Arvis Skrējāns 6108 V224 VL2 01:37 152
254 Juris Černadjevs 6043 V225 VL3 01:37 152
255 Elvis Veisbergs 13147 Saldus Boksa klubs V226 VZ2 01:37 152
256 Aiga Taulīna 5431 Saldus Boksa klubs S30 SB2 01:38 211
257 Laura Vīķe 3824 Kāpa OK S31 SZ3 01:38 211
258 Imants Kaldre 5012 VSK Noskrien V227 VB2 01:38 150
259 Mārtiņš Auziņš 15082 Veikals Maratons & Asics V228 VB3 01:38 150
260 Ingars Kasparāns 5128 V229 VB3 01:38 150
261 Raitis Puriņš 5055 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas V230 VB4 01:38 150
262 Jānis Kopmanis 5047 LSC V231 VB4 01:38 150
263 Artis Sproģis 3285 Mēs nebūsim pirmie! V232 VZ2 01:38 150
264 Edgars Krastiņš 3139 V233 VZ3 01:38 150
265 Artūrs Jansons 3174 Maratona klubs V234 VZ3 01:39 148
266 Sandis Zīvarts 3217 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme V235 VZ3 01:39 148
267 Mārtiņš Aleksejevs 3763 Engures sportam V236 VZ3 01:39 148
268 Ainārs Arnicāns 3344 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V237 VZ3 01:39 148
269 Klinta Lauska 15034 Siguldas maratona klubs/ Isostar S32 SB2 01:39 209
270 Ilze Limanāne 5003 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S33 SB2 01:39 209
271 Sintija Arbidāne 6174 LEGS MISERABLES / VENDEN S34 SL2 01:39 209
272 Ilze Meijere 3229 Patria Sportland S35 SZ3 01:39 209
273 Karīna Ceriņa 3679 S36 SZ3 01:39 209
274 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 5313 Dion SportLab V238 VB2 01:39 148
275 Mārcis Fogels 5186 SK Sigulda V239 VB2 01:39 148
276 Juris Jansons 5379 Swedbank V240 VB3 01:39 148
277 Agris Noviks 15142 Salomon Taku Skrējējs V241 VBJ 01:39 148
278 Jānis Vītols 6018 V242 VL4 01:39 148
279 Ilga Melne 5157 Olainfarm S37 SBJ 01:40 207
280 Armands Zvejnieks 5167 Moller Auto Ventspils V243 VB2 01:40 147
281 Edgars Kuģenieks 5137 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V244 VB2 01:40 147
282 Vitālijs Muzika 5044 VSK Noskrien V245 VB3 01:40 147
283 Normunds Grava 5114 V246 VB3 01:40 147
284 Eduards Mozulis 5191 Engures Sportam V247 VBJ 01:40 147
285 Eduards Brokāns 6130 V248 VL2 01:40 147
286 Andris Jansons 6101 VSK Noskrien V249 VL4 01:40 147
287 Dāvis Dambergs 3211 SPORTLAND V250 VZ1 01:40 147
288 Kristaps Solovjovs 13373 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V251 VZ2 01:40 147
289 Ģirts Freimanis 13353 Sanderu klans V252 VZ2 01:40 147
290 Raimonds Meija 3082 VSK Noskrien V253 VZ3 01:40 147
291 Arturs Rimicans 3699 V254 VZ3 01:41 146
292 Kristaps Pugačs 3272 SPORTLAND V255 VZ3 01:41 146
293 Nauris Dzenis 3530 Madona V256 VZ3 01:41 146
294 Andris Eihmanis 13385 V257 VZ3 01:41 146
295 Aldis Putniņš 3173 Moller Auto Ventspils / Maratona Klubs V258 VZ3 01:41 146
296 Madara Muižniece 5216 adidas Runners | Riga S38 SB2 01:41 205
297 Linda Boldāne 6116 SPORTLAND S39 SL2 01:41 205
298 Julija Kubraka 3778 Engures Sportam S40 SZ3 01:41 205
299 Dainis Cišs 5008 V259 VB2 01:41 146
300 Andžejs Stepančuks 5354 V260 VB2 01:41 146
301 Edgars Dzenuška 6144 Visma Active V261 VL2 01:41 146
302 Sandis Kanbergs 6190 Brīvsolis V262 VL2 01:41 146
303 Raitis Gržibovskis 6162 V263 VL2 01:41 146
304 Juris Grodnis 6041 KROKUS V264 VL4 01:41 146
305 Jānis Tauberis 3333 V265 VZ2 01:41 146
306 Viviana Kirilova 6086 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S41 SL3 01:42 203
307 Gundars Bēms 5265 V266 VB2 01:42 144
308 Kārlis Ertmanis 5207 Baltais V267 VB3 01:42 144
309 Ričards Kļaviņš 5403 V268 VBJ 01:42 144
310 Jānis Pārums 6169 Projekts Etiopietis / Shalom V269 VL2 01:42 144
311 Andris Melnis 6081 Olainfarm V270 VL2 01:42 144
312 Sandis Āboliņš 3516 Liepkalni V271 VZ2 01:42 144
313 Jānis Zālītis 3542 V272 VZ3 01:42 144
314 Edgars Ošs 3464 V273 VZ3 01:42 144
315 Māris Graudiņš 3283 V274 VZ3 01:42 144
316 Ivo Levāns 3504 Engures Sportam V275 VZ3 01:42 144
317 Mārcis Kārkliņš 3511 Liepkalni V276 VZ3 01:42 144
318 Gints Putniņš 13211 V277 VZ3 01:43 143
319 Aiga Paegle 5262 Engures sportam S42 SB3 01:43 201
320 Inta Cīmure 6033 Cīmurēni S43 SL2 01:43 201
321 Didzis Kirstuks 5416 V278 VB2 01:43 143
322 Andrejs Pētersons 5295 V279 VB2 01:43 143
323 Zigmunds Zauls 5154 V280 VB3 01:43 143
324 Uģis Inka 5371 VSK Noskrien V281 VB3 01:43 143
325 Deivids Stupiņš 5255 SK Katrīna V282 VBJ 01:43 143
326 Jānis Laganovskis 6003 VSK Noskrien V283 VL2 01:43 143
327 Valdis Lepiksons 6153 Auseklis IK V284 VL3 01:43 143
328 Artūrs Alens Drekslers 3535 V285 VZ2 01:43 143
329 Dace Spalva 5299 Kocēnu novads S44 SB2 01:44 199
330 Evija Abiļeva 5308 Swedbank S45 SB2 01:44 199
331 Ginta Rassa 5163 Moller Auto Ventspils S46 SB3 01:44 199
332 Ieva Pūce 5324 VSK Noskrien Blonde S47 SB3 01:44 199
333 Kaspars Allers 5333 V286 VB2 01:44 141
334 Ivars Frickauss 5314 V287 VB2 01:44 141
335 Uldis Kondratovičs 5098 V288 VB3 01:44 141
336 Ilmars Knipšis 5155 Lejasurgas V289 VB4 01:44 141
337 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 6107 Lattelecom V290 VL2 01:44 141
338 Dāvis Zelmenis 3259 Maratona klubs / Zemgales Ziņas V291 VZ2 01:44 141
339 Edgars Kviatkovskis 3092 Eco Teh Baltia V292 VZ2 01:44 141
340 Sergejs Bogdanovs 3521 Dion Sportlab V293 VZ3 01:44 141
341 Andis Pušņakovs 3548 Active AP V294 VZ3 01:44 141
342 Artūrs Ivuškāns 3043 IP Sempiterno Motu V295 VZ3 01:44 141
343 Andis Ruskulis 3305 A&D V296 VZ3 01:44 141
344 Olli Kantanen 3549 OK77 V297 VZ3 01:45 140
345 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 13401 V298 VZ3 01:45 140
346 Ieva Jurjevica 5401 SPORTLAND S48 SBJ 01:45 197
347 Raivis Kirhners 5053 V299 VB2 01:45 140
348 Uģis Bents 5087 V300 VB2 01:45 140
349 Atis Kļavis 5286 V301 VB3 01:45 140
350 Uģis Zanders 5263 Riga-Freediving V302 VB3 01:45 140
351 Artūrs Rozenfelds 5338 Jaunmārupe skrien V303 VB3 01:45 140
352 Anrijs Daile 5426 V304 VBJ 01:45 140
353 Edmunds Gržibovskis 6049 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene V305 VL3 01:45 140
354 Jolanta Krastiņa 5395 VSK Noskrien S49 SBJ 01:46 195
355 Laura Pētersone 3650 VSK Noskrien S50 SZ3 01:46 195
356 Roberts Sukonovs 15066 Gentlemen's Cub V306 VB2 01:46 139
357 Raivis Indrāns 5162 V307 VB2 01:46 139
358 Uldis Raipalis 5391 Gentlemen's Cub V308 VB2 01:46 139
359 Žanis Jesko 5306 Dzipšļu medus V309 VB2 01:46 139
360 Jānis Rukmanis 5284 3D Running V310 VB2 01:46 139
361 Mikus Voss 5386 Čop čop čop V311 VB2 01:46 139
362 Gvido Borovskis 5378 GotikaAuto / VSK Noskrien V312 VB2 01:46 139
363 Guntis Pucens 5034 V313 VB3 01:46 139
364 Deniss Priščepovs 6180 Zoorbagan V314 VL2 01:46 139
365 Rolands Gritāns 6092 Biznesa parks ABAVA V315 VL3 01:46 139
366 Jānis Dakteris 3793 V316 VZ2 01:46 139
367 Kristaps Ziemelis 3707 GEMOSS V317 VZ3 01:46 139
368 Dainis Briedis 3599 V318 VZ3 01:47 137
369 Aivis Reinholds 13271 Siguldas Maratona klubs V319 VZ3 01:47 137
370 Guntis Kanaviņš 3132 SSK Bebra V320 VZ3 01:47 137
371 Jānis Tūliks 3348 Swedbank V321 VZ3 01:47 137
372 Jānis Bulāns 3213 Sportland V322 VZ3 01:47 137
373 Baiba Ažušele 5185 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs S51 SBJ 01:47 193
374 Māris Dazarts 5291 V323 VB2 01:47 137
375 Agris Veipāns 5267 V324 VB3 01:47 137
376 Jānis Jurševskis 6170 V325 VL2 01:47 137
377 Krišjānis Neijs 6184 VSK Noskrien V326 VL2 01:47 137
378 Haralds Krievs 6038 :) V327 VL3 01:47 137
379 Jan Fikrle 3594 BKV Holysov V328 VZ1 01:47 137
380 Edgars Fecers 13279 SPORTLAND V329 VZ2 01:47 137
381 Jolanta Ivanova 6021 VSK Noskrien S52 SL2 01:48 192
382 Inga Ziediņa 6182 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien S53 SL3 01:48 192
383 Ināra Lūse 3153 Moller Auto Ventspils S54 SZ3 01:48 192
384 Daina Drozdova 13315 sk dzērvene S55 SZ3 01:48 192
385 Jānis Kopmanis 5051 V330 VB3 01:48 136
386 Danila Seluto 6069 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V331 VL2 01:48 136
387 Arnis Pokšāns 6050 Abas Kreisās Kājas V332 VL3 01:48 136
388 Gundars Doniņš 3816 Maratona Klubs V333 VZ3 01:48 136
389 Kaspars Aksenoks 3080 V334 VZ3 01:48 136
390 Aigars Olavs 3754 V335 VZ3 01:48 136
391 Gundars Doniņš 13235 Maratona Klubs V336 VZ3 01:49 135
392 Sandis Sproģis 3205 SIA LATTELECOM V337 VZ3 01:49 135
393 Einārs Paass 3826 V338 VZ3 01:49 135
394 Uldis Doniņš 3172 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V339 VZ3 01:49 135
395 Andis Auziņš 3668 V340 VZ3 01:49 135
396 Arnolds Princis 3457 V341 VZ3 01:49 135
397 Zane Bulāne 5081 VSK Noskrien S56 SB2 01:49 190
398 Lauris Zilveris 5179 Pīļtēviņa pārgājiens V342 VB2 01:49 135
399 Artūrs Levins 5228 alle hop V343 VB2 01:49 135
400 Nauris Pļaviņš 5090 AkmensDizains.lv V344 VB2 01:49 135
401 Gints Antiņš 5045 V345 VB2 01:49 135
402 Nauris Auzenbahs 5084 DzSK Lokomotīve V346 VB3 01:49 135
403 Aivars Veiss 5035 VSK Noskrien V347 VB4 01:49 135
404 Uvis Braunfelds 6089 Moller Auto Ventspils V348 VL3 01:49 135
405 Meelis Kukk 6187 Pärnu V349 VL4 01:49 135
406 Ilgvars Āboltiņš 6140 Maratona Klubs V350 VL4 01:49 135
407 Jekaterina Sokunova 5218 Līvanu VK S57 SB2 01:50 188
408 Ieva Rogāle 5089 KROKUS S58 SB2 01:50 188
409 Anete Astaševska 5290 SK Katrīna S59 SB2 01:50 188
410 Žanete Leimane 6173 TRX Cēsis S60 SL3 01:50 188
411 Karīna Helmane - Soročenkova 3093 VSK Noskrien S61 SZ3 01:50 188
412 Kristaps Belinskis 5225 Njauvas V351 VB2 01:50 134
413 Andris Meļķerts 5365 Celms & Čemurs V352 VB3 01:50 134
414 Uldis Zīle 5260 VSK Noskrien V353 VB3 01:50 134
415 Dzintars Markus 5058 V354 VB3 01:50 134
416 Toms Ešmits 3353 SPORTLAND V355 VZ3 01:50 134
417 Viesturs Tomels 3441 V356 VZ3 01:50 134
418 Kaspars Olte 3106 V357 VZ3 01:50 134
419 Edgars Pukinsks 3035 IP Sempiterno Motu V358 VZ3 01:51 132
420 Egils Cēberis 3236 Saldus Boksa klubs V359 VZ3 01:51 132
421 Igors Kozlovs 3034 Franči V360 VZ3 01:51 132
422 Edgars Gribs 3627 V361 VZ3 01:51 132
423 Dainis Upenieks 3786 SK Ozolnieki V362 VZ3 01:51 132
424 Jānis Lehtla 3191 SPORTLAND V363 VZ3 01:51 132
425 Līga Līce 6046 DzSK Lokomotīve S62 SL3 01:51 186
426 Armands Rabovičs 5363 Liepāja V364 VB2 01:51 132
427 Ivo Zemturis 5423 Tontoni V365 VB2 01:51 132
428 Uģis Verza 5112 V366 VB2 01:51 132
429 Ēriks Ajausks 5272 3D running V367 VB2 01:51 132
430 Artūrs Soročenkovs 6054 Modelists - Konstruktors V368 VL2 01:51 132
431 Mārtiņš Pentjušs 6146 V369 VL2 01:51 132
432 Dzintars Džons Jaunzems Fidžeralds 6158 Siguldas Maratona klubs V370 VL2 01:51 132
433 Juris Perunovs 6029 Zoorbagan V371 VL3 01:51 132
434 Ģirts Vēsma 6181 V372 VL4 01:51 132
435 Lelde Broka 5026 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S63 SB2 01:52 185
436 Marika Zālīte 5088 VSK Noskrien S64 SB2 01:52 185
437 Māra Pucena 5033 S65 SB2 01:52 185
438 Aigars Tohters 5021 V373 VB2 01:52 131
439 Juris Opeņhovskis 5097 V374 VB2 01:52 131
440 Mārtiņš Rāzna 5125 SSK Bebra V375 VB3 01:52 131
441 Pēteris Lazdiņš 3077 KROKUS V376 VZ2 01:52 131
442 Jānis Upītis 3307 V377 VZ3 01:52 131
443 Aleksandrs Malašenkovs 3362 Maratona klubs V378 VZ3 01:52 131
444 Endijs Zariņš 3334 Zemgales Ziņas V379 VZ3 01:52 131
445 Juris Dzērve 13179 V380 VZ3 01:52 131
446 Guntars Siliņš 3070 KROKUS V381 VZ3 01:52 131
447 Kristaps Kanna 3216 Patria Sportland V382 VZ3 01:53 130
448 Jānis Zemītis 3572 V383 VZ3 01:53 130
449 Jevgeņijs Matvejevs 3790 Jaunmārupe V384 VZ3 01:53 130
450 Artūrs Driķis 3423 V385 VZ3 01:53 130
451 Guna Sprūde 5258 VSK Noskrien S66 SB2 01:53 183
452 Artūrs Bernovskis 5135 Mailigen V386 VB2 01:53 130
453 Helmuts Īrists 15038 V387 VBJ 01:53 130
454 Māris Heinols 6128 Kocēnu novads V388 VL3 01:53 130
455 Krists Iesalnieks 3665 Sporta iela V389 VZ1 01:53 130
456 Jēkabs Belevičs 3634 V390 VZ2 01:53 130
457 Ina Balgalve 5042 S67 SB3 01:54 182
458 Kristīne Apsēna 3445 REMOSS S68 SZ2 01:54 182
459 Ieva Freidenfelde 3471 S69 SZ3 01:54 182
460 Lauma Čerņevska 3168 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S70 SZ3 01:54 182
461 Rūdolfs Krūklis 5215 K41F V391 VB2 01:54 129
462 Māris Tašmans 5253 V392 VB2 01:54 129
463 Rihards Siņicins 99999 V393 VB2 01:54 129
464 Sandris Krūmiņš 5374 Moller Auto Ventspils V394 VB3 01:54 129
465 Normunds Zauls 5022 Limbaži V395 VB3 01:54 129
466 Rinalds Zeltiņš 5036 KMKVP V396 VB3 01:54 129
467 Agris Spalviņš 5336 Mailigen V397 VB4 01:54 129
468 Igors Jegorovs 6154 V398 VL2 01:54 129
469 Armands Lunts 6045 VSK Noskrien V399 VL3 01:54 129
470 Jānis Važņevičs 6166 BALTAIS V400 VL4 01:54 129
471 Kārlis Bērziņš 3477 Virsotne/MARMOT V401 VZ1 01:54 129
472 Jānis Ausmanis 3014 SK Katrīna V402 VZ3 01:54 129
473 Atis Gūtmanis 3067 V403 VZ3 01:54 129
474 Dmitrijs Miļkevičs 3607 Latvijas Vieglatlētikas Savienība V404 VZ3 01:55 128
475 Vladimirs Isajevs 3714 V405 VZ3 01:55 128
476 Uldis Reinicāns 3508 V406 VZ3 01:55 128
477 Ilze Indrēvica 5279 Swedbank S71 SB2 01:55 180
478 Elita Zālīte 5372 TRX Cēsis S72 SB3 01:55 180
479 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 5344 Zemgales Ziņas S73 SBJ 01:55 180
480 Pārsla Sietiņa 3761 S74 SZ2 01:55 180
481 Ilze Bergmane 3719 S75 SZ3 01:55 180
482 Vladeks Alševskis 5349 VSK Noskrien V407 VB2 01:55 128
483 Sandis Krutovs 5113 cedric.lv V408 VB2 01:55 128
484 Kristaps Dvēselītis 3458 V409 VZ2 01:55 128
485 Laura Hofmane 3647 REMOSS S76 SZ2 01:56 178
486 Edgars Aleksejevs 6165 V410 VLJ 01:56 127
487 Dainis Kārkliņš 3751 3Culture V411 VZ2 01:56 127
488 Ernests Grietens 13405 V412 VZ2 01:56 127
489 Egils Purviņš 3522 V413 VZ3 01:56 127
490 Elvijs Akmentiņš 3234 SPORTLAND V414 VZ3 01:56 127
491 Reinis Kurpnieks 3813 BANDANALV V415 VZ3 01:56 127
492 Vents Strautmanis 3391 Tente Latvija V416 VZ3 01:56 127
493 Intars Červinskis 3372 Smaids A zobārstniecība V417 VZ3 01:57 126
494 Alex Bukovskis 3774 V418 VZ3 01:57 126
495 Katrīna Levāne 3503 Engures Sportam S77 SZ2 01:57 177
496 Ilze Leščinska 3622 Zoorbagan S78 SZ3 01:57 177
497 Paula Rozenvalde 3453 Kocēnu novads S79 SZ3 01:57 177
498 Anita Fišere 3499 S80 SZ3 01:57 177
499 Oskars Zonne 5412 Acsaabols V419 VB2 01:57 126
500 Kārlis Cinis 5224 V420 VB2 01:57 126
501 Artis Līcītis 5015 VSK Noskrien V421 VB2 01:57 126
502 Jānis Deksnis 5381 Swedbank V422 VB2 01:57 126
503 Armands Kalnozols 5318 V423 VB2 01:57 126
504 Andris Pommers 15046 Salaspils Zīriņi V424 VB3 01:57 126
505 Agris Krumbergs 5226 Līkā kalna rambātāji V425 VB3 01:57 126
506 Guntis Erbs 5419 V426 VB3 01:57 126
507 Aija Kļaviņa 5211 SK Dzērvene S81 SB2 01:58 175
508 Antra Spundiņa 5138 VSK Noskrien S82 SB2 01:58 175
509 Jana Romanovska 6142 Zemgales Ziņas S83 SL2 01:58 175
510 Ina Graudiņa 3016 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S84 SZ3 01:58 175
511 Normunds Davidčuks 5302 Stāmučnieki V427 VB2 01:58 125
512 Aigars Kokins 5358 4H Pastaiga V428 VB3 01:58 125
513 Julius Tomaševičius 5424 Laukinis Trail V429 VB3 01:58 125
514 Dainis Kronbergs 5278 V430 VB3 01:58 125
515 Jurģis Urtāns 6061 VANAGI V431 VL2 01:58 125
516 Jānis Dauģis 3712 Aron Cargo SIA V432 VZ3 01:58 125
517 Jānis Šteinbergs 13287 SPORTLAND V433 VZ3 01:58 125
518 Dmitrijs Ruskovs 3047 VSK Noskrien V434 VZ3 01:59 124
519 Arvis Brolišs 3402 BROLIŠI V435 VZ3 01:59 124
520 Juris Semjonovs 3510 Zemgales Ziņas V436 VZ3 01:59 124
521 Stanislav Biktimirov 3347 VSK Noskrien V437 VZ3 01:59 124
522 Igors Zinkevičs 3155 V438 VZ3 01:59 124
523 Katrīna Arāja 5405 S85 SBJ 01:59 174
524 Pēteris Spuriņš 5222 DOMDARIS V439 VB2 01:59 124
525 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 5307 New Village Workout V440 VB2 01:59 124
526 Andris Rosickis 5345 Cukuri V441 VB3 01:59 124
527 Guntis Zālītis 5190 Kadiķi V442 VB3 01:59 124
528 Aivars Fogelis 6148 V443 VL2 01:59 124
529 Aigars Beks 6076 V444 VL3 01:59 124
530 Markus Urtāns 3251 VANAGI V445 VZ1 01:59 124
531 Marta Heringa 3214 SPORTLAND S86 SZ2 02:00 173
532 Dovydas Sankauskas 5108 V446 VB2 02:00 123
533 Aivis Putnāns 6178 V447 VL2 02:00 123
534 Rihards Goldovs 3418 V448 VZ2 02:00 123
535 Raimonds Brīdaks 3149 V449 VZ3 02:00 123
536 Didzis Kalniņš 13275 Maratona Klubs V450 VZ3 02:00 123
537 Mārcis Padoms 3604 V451 VZ3 02:00 123
538 Kaspars Krievs 3753 Dog Sport Carnikava V452 VZ3 02:00 123
539 Emīls Siliņš 3771 V453 VZ2 02:01 121
540 Jānis Malcāns 3654 GJENSIDIGE V454 VZ3 02:01 121
541 Māris Reiniks 3294 V455 VZ3 02:01 121
542 Kaspars Sausais 13335 Swedbank V456 VZ3 02:01 121
543 Rinalds Puķe 3182 SPORTLAND V457 VZ3 02:01 121
544 Mārtiņš Freibergs 3129 VSK Noskrien V458 VZ3 02:01 121
545 Andris Zībergs 3465 Cepu cepu V459 VZ3 02:01 121
546 Vilmārs Mangalis 3332 Pēdējā elpa V460 VZ3 02:01 121
547 Beāte Vecvagare 3199 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S87 SZ3 02:01 171
548 Mārtiņš Allers 6147 V461 VL3 02:01 121
549 Ivars Sedlenieks 6189 TRX Cēsis V462 VL4 02:01 121
550 Agnese Sperga 5235 S88 SB2 02:02 170
551 Anete Danelsone 5231 VSK Noskrien Blonde S89 SB2 02:02 170
552 Margarita Petelina 5325 S90 SB3 02:02 170
553 Vineta Pētersone 5153 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun S91 SB3 02:02 170
554 Sonata Galvydienė 6151 Jonavos BK Maratonas S92 SL3 02:02 170
555 Dārta Otomere 3166 S93 SZ3 02:02 170
556 Aiga Dombrovska 3732 S94 SZ3 02:02 170
557 Kristaps Palmakovskis 5427 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv V463 VB2 02:02 120
558 Ģirts Bisenieks 5220 V464 VB2 02:02 120
559 Silvestrs Auders 133318 V465 VZ3 02:02 120
560 Aivars Ozolnieks 3566 SAULKRASTI V466 VZ3 02:02 120
561 Gundars Alksnis 3258 V467 VZ3 02:02 120
562 Ainārs Jermacāns 3073 AkmensDizains.lv V468 VZ3 02:02 120
563 Tomass Reinis Tīss 3612 V469 VZ2 02:03 120
564 Ilvars Auseklis 3284 HimmelGarten V470 VZ3 02:03 120
565 Andis Puriņš 3025 Valmiera V471 VZ3 02:03 120
566 Ģirts Gudrīts 3405 Legs Miserables V472 VZ3 02:03 120
567 Anete Pažusa 3004 S95 SZ3 02:03 168
568 Māris Strautnieks 5317 Romatforest V473 VB2 02:03 120
569 Normunds Kronbergs 5353 V474 VB2 02:03 120
570 Jānis Tērauds 5415 Engures sportam V475 VB3 02:03 120
571 Māris Rudāns 15146 V476 VBJ 02:03 120
572 Jorens Kvēle-Kvāls 13163 Saldus Boksa klubs V477 VZ2 02:03 120
573 Emīls Stūrītis 3454 V478 VZ2 02:03 120
574 Aija Kandele 5292 Swedbank S96 SB2 02:04 167
575 Santa Roze 5303 VSK Noskrien S97 SB3 02:04 167
576 Elizabete Ločmele 5252 OK Burkānciems S98 SBJ 02:04 167
577 Santa Dreimane 3808 S99 SZ3 02:04 167
578 Mārtiņš Puriņš 5011 V479 VB2 02:04 119
579 Ruslans Mamedovs 6004 Binitex V480 VL2 02:04 119
580 Oļģerts Jēgers 3514 Liepkalni V481 VZ2 02:04 119
581 Edgars Apinis 3192 PATRIA SPORTLAND V482 VZ3 02:04 119
582 Andris Žukovskis 3780 SQUAD.LV V483 VZ3 02:04 119
583 Toms Ķikusts 3051 V484 VZ3 02:04 119
584 Ainārs Elksnis 13307 V485 VZ3 02:05 118
585 Mārtiņš Viļums 3649 V486 VZ3 02:05 118
586 Andris Lanka 3660 TRX Cēsis V487 VZ3 02:05 118
587 Simona Radoviča 5418 BALTAIS S100 SB2 02:05 166
588 Anna Brokāne 5095 Solis Dabā S101 SB2 02:05 166
589 Zane Muceniece 6143 Izturība S102 SL2 02:05 166
590 Evita Ozola 6067 VSK Noskrien S103 SL2 02:05 166
591 Ilva Kārkliņa 6131 S104 SL3 02:05 166
592 Agris Dreimanis 5398 V488 VB2 02:05 118
593 Andris Šumskihs 5010 V489 VB2 02:05 118
594 Miks Vilsons 5046 VSK Noskrien V490 VB3 02:05 118
595 Raivis Širmelis 5102 V491 VB3 02:05 118
596 Nauris Rūdulis 5341 Tukuma VK V492 VB3 02:05 118
597 Edgars Rūdolfs Drekslers 3641 V493 VZ2 02:05 118
598 Laila Ceika 5065 S105 SB4 02:06 164
599 Agita Grizāne 6026 VSK Noskrien S106 SL2 02:06 164
600 Zane Cera 3610 S107 SZ2 02:06 164
601 Džanita Freija 3154 Moller Auto Ventspils S108 SZ3 02:06 164
602 Natālija Joničenko 3487 S109 SZ3 02:06 164
603 Linda Beldava 3017 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S110 SZ3 02:06 164
604 Igors Trofimenko 6063 V494 VL2 02:06 117
605 Edgars Markševics 6122 Sporta Patriots V495 VL2 02:06 117
606 Kaspars Klētnieks 6002 Nūjo vesels V496 VL3 02:06 117
607 Ingus Bāliņš 3683 Delaval V497 VZ3 02:06 117
608 Edgars Freilibs 13299 V498 VZ3 02:06 117
609 Guntars Cauna 3388 V499 VZ3 02:06 117
610 Renārs Šuhs 3436 V500 VZ3 02:06 117
611 Edžus Cābulis 3134 BKP V501 VZ3 02:07 116
612 Emīls Zalcmanis 3046 V502 VZ3 02:07 116
613 Dāvids Fuksis 3295 V503 VZ3 02:07 116
614 Artūrs Miksons 3411 V504 VZ3 02:07 116
615 Linda Duge 15014 S111 SB2 02:07 163
616 Aiga Vīdmane 5064 S112 SB3 02:07 163
617 Aija Rogāle 6042 KROKUS S113 SL3 02:07 163
618 Madara Tīģere 6055 S114 SLJ 02:07 163
619 Ingars Šakalis 5117 VSK Noskrien V505 VB2 02:07 116
620 Žydrūnas Baltrušaitis 6073 Na, pagauk! V506 VL3 02:07 116
621 Linda Laurena 6059 S115 SL2 02:08 162
622 Liene Vaitkeviča 3681 REMOSS S116 SZ2 02:08 162
623 Sintija Langenfelde 3431 S117 SZ3 02:08 162
624 Baiba Indrāne - Ābola 3396 VSK Noskrien Blonde S118 SZ3 02:08 162
625 Lauma Zilgalve 3052 S119 SZ3 02:08 162
626 Arno Strods 5414 V507 VB2 02:08 115
627 Sandis Čilipāns 5330 Smārde V508 VB2 02:08 115
628 Kaspars Pētersons 6031 VSK Noskrien V509 VL2 02:08 115
629 Erlens Grunckis 6175 V510 VL3 02:08 115
630 Mārtiņš Grundmanis 3528 Kurzemes Katls V511 VZ3 02:08 115
631 Guntars Brauns 3782 V512 VZ3 02:08 115
632 Gundars Lipiņš 13227 V513 VZ3 02:08 115
633 Roberts Delvers 3424 V514 VZ3 02:08 115
634 Jānis Pugačs 3617 V515 VZ3 02:08 115
635 Andris Mačevskis 3091 V516 VZ3 02:08 115
636 Roberts Neilands 3001 Dzērbenes Stacija V517 VZ3 02:08 115
637 Kristaps Ceriņš 13397 labimeistari.lv V518 VZ3 02:09 114
638 Kārlis Kurtišs 3235 SPORTLAND V519 VZ3 02:09 114
639 Jānis Melderis 3367 ELKOR V520 VZ3 02:09 114
640 Juris Gaidelis 3261 Maratona klubs V521 VZ3 02:09 114
641 Indra Kļaviņa 15122 S120 SB2 02:09 160
642 Ilze Fogele 5187 SK Sigulda S121 SB2 02:09 160
643 Agita Kaļva 3373 Ķegumā spēks S122 SZ3 02:09 160
644 Mihails Kisļakovs 5103 Mindpv V522 VB2 02:09 114
645 Kaspars Štromanis 5356 GJENSIDIGE V523 VB2 02:09 114
646 Austris Vasiļevskis 5389 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V524 VB3 02:09 114
647 Sanita Šuriņa 5250 S123 SB2 02:10 159
648 Juta Guļkeviča 5062 VSK Noskrien Blonde S124 SB2 02:10 159
649 Dana Zandersone 5174 Swedbank S125 SB2 02:10 159
650 Dace Podkalne 6065 VSK Noskrien S126 SL2 02:10 159
651 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 16013 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S127 SL2 02:10 159
652 Kaidi Keir Kukk 16057 Salomon Taku skrējējs S128 SLJ 02:10 159
653 Kristīne Bertuka 3653 TRUE_STROY S129 SZ3 02:10 159
654 Kalistratova Alexandra 13127 S130 SZ3 02:10 159
655 Zane Apse 3532 S131 SZ3 02:10 159
656 Baiba Orga 3303 S132 SZ3 02:10 159
657 Vita Razgale 3121 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S133 SZ3 02:10 159
658 Armands Auziņš 5054 V525 VB3 02:10 113
659 Egnārs Gudriķis 5016 ASICS V526 VB3 02:10 113
660 Mārtiņš Sebris 13171 V527 VZ3 02:10 113
661 Intars Opolais 13311 Izturība V528 VZ3 02:10 113
662 Nauris Krūmiņš 13371 V529 VZ3 02:10 113
663 Kevin Powers 3340 V530 VZ3 02:10 113
664 Valdis Sproģis 3628 Saldus boksa klubs V531 VZ3 02:10 113
665 Gustavs Terzens 3478 Ziemeļu puse V532 VZ3 02:10 113
666 Gustavs Mārtiņš Kaņeps 3636 V533 VZ2 02:11 112
667 Valdis Devjatņikovs 3306 SK Katrīna V534 VZ3 02:11 112
668 Jānis Liepiņš 3585 Rolling V535 VZ3 02:11 112
669 Alvis Tribockis 3013 V536 VZ3 02:11 112
670 Māris Krūze 3427 V537 VZ3 02:11 112
671 Signe Birkenberga 3770 Saldus boksa klubs S134 SZ3 02:11 158
672 Liene Štalte 3152 Moller Auto Ventspils S135 SZ3 02:11 158
673 Laura Dapkuviene 15134 Jonavos BK MARATONAS S136 SB2 02:12 157
674 Simona Ozola-Ozoliņa 5107 S137 SB2 02:12 157
675 Anita Zagorska 5080 S138 SB2 02:12 157
676 Anete Vilne 5136 Sapiera brokastis S139 SBJ 02:12 157
677 Elīna Brigmane 6109 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S140 SL2 02:12 157
678 Sandra Vesere 3823 Skriešanas Akadēmija S141 SZ2 02:12 157
679 Ingija Cēbere 3169 Saldus Boksa klubs S142 SZ3 02:12 157
680 Mikus Salcēvičs 5085 V538 VB2 02:12 111
681 Jānis Vērdiņš 5357 Workland/BPT V539 VB2 02:12 111
682 Guntars Priede 15110 V540 VB2 02:12 111
683 Maksims Leščinskis 3623 Zoorbagan V541 VZ3 02:12 111
684 Jurģis Jurkāns 3072 AkmensDizains.lv V542 VZ3 02:12 111
685 Kārlis Dakteris 3794 V543 VZ2 02:13 111
686 Mārtiņš Priediens 3448 INTRAC Latvija V544 VZ3 02:13 111
687 Arnis Vanters 3625 SK Spéks V545 VZ3 02:13 111
688 Andris Turciņš 3801 PH Print V546 VZ3 02:13 111
689 Ērika Urtāne 5122 VANAGI S143 SB2 02:13 156
690 Dace Hartmane 5337 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S144 SB3 02:13 156
691 Ilze Stukule 5305 SK Katrīna/mammadaba S145 SB3 02:13 156
692 Viktorija Putniņa 5238 S146 SBJ 02:13 156
693 Iveta Leja 6188 DPD S147 SL2 02:13 156
694 Aleksandra Fjodorova 3058 Čop čop čop S148 SZ3 02:13 156
695 Ilze Bertāne 5385 Kāds sakars? S149 SB2 02:14 154
696 Ilze Boldāne 15114 S150 SB3 02:14 154
697 Anastasiya Panasyuk 5411 S151 SBJ 02:14 154
698 Ieva Ozoliņa 6022 AkmensDizains.lv S152 SL2 02:14 154
699 Klinta Gritāne 3455 S153 SZ2 02:14 154
700 Aleksandrs Naumenko 5271 V547 VB4 02:14 110
701 Emīls Pureniņš 3797 V548 VZ2 02:14 110
702 Niks Alpēns 3638 V549 VZ2 02:14 110
703 Andrejs Hercmanis 3720 V550 VZ2 02:14 110
704 Lauris Bērziņš 3044 ZTF LĀSMA V551 VZ3 02:14 110
705 Aleksejs Mironovs 3588 Rolling V552 VZ3 02:14 110
706 Oskars Burmeisters 3645 V553 VZ3 02:15 109
707 Marika Pazare 5264 Swedbank S154 SB2 02:15 153
708 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva 5304 VSK Noskrien Blonde S155 SB2 02:15 153
709 Zane Vanaga 6009 VSK Noskrien S156 SL2 02:15 153
710 Zane Karpenko 6150 Swedbank S157 SL2 02:15 153
711 Gintare Litvinaviciene 6135 Begimo keliones S158 SL3 02:15 153
712 Annija Pušņakova 3546 Active AP S159 SZ3 02:15 153
713 Kristīne Mergina 3053 S160 SZ3 02:15 153
714 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 3759 VSK Noskrien S161 SZ3 02:15 153
715 Aleksis Orlovs 5127 V554 VB3 02:15 109
716 Zigmunds Vītiņš 5032 V555 VB3 02:15 109
717 Ilgonis Apfelbaums 5375 Maratona klubs V556 VB4 02:15 109
718 Roberts Otto 13283 V557 VZ2 02:15 109
719 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 5257 VSK Noskrien S162 SB3 02:16 152
720 Ilze Ozola 3357 Maratona klubs S163 SZ3 02:16 152
721 Juris Misters 15058 V558 VB2 02:16 108
722 Edgars Zaķis 5288 VSK Noskrien V559 VB2 02:16 108
723 Agris Meilerts 5129 Latvijas Finieris Mežs V560 VB3 02:16 108
724 Armands Alksnis 5417 LIGNUM LATVIJA V561 VB3 02:16 108
725 Edgars Kārklis 3341 V562 VZ3 02:16 108
726 Romāns Giruckis 3569 V563 VZ3 02:16 108
727 Agnis Dadzis 3525 Eco Teh Baltia V564 VZ3 02:16 108
728 Dainis Muško 3031 Kartavkalnu buki V565 VZ3 02:16 108
729 Juris Rocēns 3147 VSK Noskrien V566 VZ3 02:16 108
730 Jurģis Ķikulis 3277 V567 VZ3 02:17 107
731 Rinat Gainullov 13361 Adidas runners V568 VZ3 02:17 107
732 Pavel Yegorov 3320 #VismaActive V569 VZ3 02:17 107
733 Madara Elksne 3267 Pazudušais azimuts S164 SZ3 02:17 151
734 Madara Ozola 3160 Saldus Boksa Klubs S165 SZ3 02:17 151
735 Viesturs Grīnbergs 5315 EUGESTA V570 VB3 02:17 107
736 Guntis Doļģis 5063 Pūči V571 VB4 02:17 107
737 Agnese Kundziņa 5310 S166 SB2 02:18 150
738 Natalija Zeņina 5331 S167 SB3 02:18 150
739 Ieva Jaudzeme 5339 S168 SB3 02:18 150
740 Rita Felce-Kaipšteina 3398 FK Zariņi S169 SZ3 02:18 150
741 Gustavs Lukstiņš 3747 SS Arkādija V572 VZ1 02:18 107
742 Ansis Kuplis 3562 WWW.RUNNING.LV V573 VZ3 02:18 107
743 Viesturs Bratuškins 3825 VAS Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme V574 VZ3 02:18 107
744 Mārtiņš Vološčuks 3297 SK Katrīna V575 VZ3 02:18 107
745 Jānis Labsvīrs 3730 V576 VZ3 02:18 107
746 Jānis Varslavāns 3658 V577 VZ3 02:18 107
747 Kaspars Dzērve 3094 SK Tērauds V578 VZ3 02:19 106
748 Maksims Stepanovs 13223 V579 VZ3 02:19 106
749 Aiva Liepiņa 5367 S170 SB2 02:19 149
750 Gunta Reinicāne 5076 S171 SB2 02:19 149
751 Elīna Zālīte 15018 S172 SB2 02:19 149
752 Laura Ābeltiņa 3800 Salaspils S173 SZ3 02:19 149
753 Dace Jukuma 3189 SK Sigulda S174 SZ3 02:19 149
754 Eviss Bertrands 5316 V580 VB2 02:19 106
755 Niks Siliņš 5268 Kača liek skriet! V581 VBJ 02:19 106
756 Ričards Žizņevskis 5285 V582 VBJ 02:19 106
757 Imants Ločmelis 6060 Nūjo ar vēju V583 VL4 02:19 106
758 Raivis Visendorfs 3209 Sportland V584 VZ1 02:19 106
759 Rūdolfs Smilga 3452 DOMDARIS V585 VZ1 02:19 106
760 Zanda Kārkliņa 5196 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S175 SB3 02:20 148
761 Ingūna Sevostjanova 5327 Nūjo vesels S176 SB3 02:20 148
762 Lita Dzelme 6084 S177 SL3 02:20 148
763 Jente Althuis 13347 S178 SZ2 02:20 148
764 Ilze Olte 3492 S179 SZ3 02:20 148
765 Mareks Strihors 5383 V586 VB3 02:20 105
766 Miks Mežvēvers 3630 V587 VZ2 02:20 105
767 Sindijs Logins 3012 V588 VZ3 02:20 105
768 Normunds Šķesters 3243 SIA LATTELECOM V589 VZ3 02:20 105
769 Aleksandrs Sokolovs 3215 Patria Sportland V590 VZ3 02:20 105
770 Gatis Pūcītis 3533 V591 VZ3 02:20 105
771 Jānis Paceris 3819 Savam priekam V592 VZ3 02:20 105
772 Oskars Melecis 13351 V593 VZ3 02:21 104
773 Māris Katkovskis 13409 V594 VZ3 02:21 104
774 Emīls Kondratovičs 3023 Virsotne/Marmot V595 VZ3 02:21 104
775 Inga Blese 5369 S180 SB3 02:21 147
776 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga 3256 Līkā kalna rambātāji S181 SZ2 02:21 147
777 Aiga Turčina 3206 SPORTLAND S182 SZ2 02:21 147
778 Agris Kamenders 5326 In Dust We Trust V596 VB2 02:21 104
779 Toms Klinovičs 5251 V597 VB2 02:21 104
780 Girts Miezitis 15030 piradzins V598 VB3 02:21 104
781 Regnārs Valciņš 15010 RL Grupa V599 VB3 02:21 104
782 Dainis Saukāns 6005 V600 VL3 02:21 104
783 Vija Olte 5143 S183 SB2 02:22 146
784 Jana Ozola 5377 SIA LATTELECOM S184 SB3 02:22 146
785 Zane Dziļuma 6034 S185 SL2 02:22 146
786 Dace Ancāne 6095 Let's Go! S186 SL2 02:22 146
787 Didzis Krīgers 5068 V601 VB4 02:22 104
788 Roberts Černovs 6191 Latvijas Finieris V602 VL2 02:22 104
789 Mārtiņš Spalva 3559 Swedbank V603 VZ3 02:22 104
790 Silvestrs Kluburs 3586 Rolling V604 VZ3 02:22 104
791 Stanislav Shabalin 3735 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V605 VZ3 02:22 104
792 Mārcis Leitis 3609 V606 VZ3 02:22 104
793 Mārtiņš Liekniņš 3812 V607 VZ3 02:22 104
794 Kristīne Ķēniņa 5212 VSK Noskrien S187 SB2 02:23 145
795 Aija Dzeņkovska 5000 Nūjo vesels S188 SB3 02:23 145
796 Lauma Vilumsone 3238 Maratona Klubs S189 SZ3 02:23 145
797 Kristīna Mironova 3590 Rolling S190 SZ3 02:23 145
798 Markuss Gedmins 3262 Maratona klubs / PaBaso.lv V608 VZ2 02:23 103
799 Dace Janeka 5274 Nūjo ar vēju S191 SB3 02:24 144
800 Elīna Jokuma 6171 S192 SL2 02:24 144
801 Viktorija Tomaševičienė 3818 Laukinis Trail S193 SZ3 02:24 144
802 Guna Gavare 3463 S194 SZ3 02:24 144
803 Mārtiņš Sapats 5340 V609 VB2 02:24 102
804 Oskars Īle 5259 SIA LATTELECOM V610 VB2 02:24 102
805 Romans Cvetkovs 5072 V611 VB2 02:24 102
806 Andis Bērziņš 5368 Swedbank V612 VB3 02:24 102
807 Arturs Robalds 3143 MEXXIN V613 VZ3 02:24 102
808 Žanis Gauja 13295 V614 VZ3 02:24 102
809 Kristaps Muzikants 3119 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V615 VZ3 02:24 102
810 Nauris Enkuzens 3541 Swedbank V616 VZ3 02:24 102
811 Gatis Zvirbulis 13357 V617 VZ3 02:24 102
812 Artūrs Ilziņš 3470 V618 VZ3 02:25 101
813 Andris Riekstiņš 3629 V619 VZ3 02:25 101
814 Peep Ristmägi 3150 JK Hermes V620 VZ3 02:25 101
815 Ligita Leitlande 5393 S195 SB3 02:25 143
816 Ieva Biedrīte 6017 Grauda Spēks S196 SL2 02:25 143
817 Raimonds Biedrītis 5110 Grauda Spēks V621 VB2 02:25 101
818 Lauris Meiers 5246 VENDEN V622 VB3 02:25 101
819 Kristaps Treidens 15062 Engures Sportam V623 VBJ 02:25 101
820 Māris Vīlips 6006 V624 VL3 02:25 101
821 Liene Allere 5276 S197 SB2 02:26 142
822 Paula Lakstiņa - Lakstīgala 5277 TipTapTī S198 SB2 02:26 142
823 Anete Kampare 6072 S199 SL2 02:26 142
824 Liene Vēvere 3706 Maratona klubs S200 SZ3 02:26 142
825 Ina Kalugina 13247 Smile&run S201 SZ3 02:26 142
826 Krista Lesiņa 3407 S202 SZ3 02:26 142
827 Ieva Raboviča 3676 Salaspils S203 SZ3 02:26 142
828 Toms Rajunčus 3393 V625 VZ3 02:26 101
829 Toms Kalniņš 3799 V626 VZ3 02:27 100
830 Arvis Birkmanis 3268 V627 VZ3 02:27 100
831 Juris Kārkliņš 3702 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks V628 VZ3 02:27 100
832 Jana Puze 5312 VSK Noskrien S204 SB2 02:27 141
833 Linda Loce 5040 Lynxdojo S205 SB2 02:27 141
834 Dace Tītmane 5025 S206 SB3 02:27 141
835 Deniss Čebanovs 5376 Maratona klubs V629 VB3 02:27 100
836 Andis Rinkevics 6035 Mārdža V630 VL2 02:27 100
837 Miks Gabdulļins 3183 Lejasciema vidusskola / SK "Lejasciems" V631 VZ2 02:27 100
838 Agita Gritāne 6093 Biznesa parks ABAVA S207 SL3 02:28 140
839 Jēkabs Ločmelis 3685 OK Burkānciems V632 VZ1 02:28 99
840 Kristaps Čeksters 3406 V633 VZ3 02:28 99
841 Jānis Krumulds 3319 V634 VZ3 02:28 99
842 Aigars Kājiņš 3028 AK V635 VZ3 02:29 99
843 Jurģis Liepiņš-Smelters 3827 V636 VZ3 02:29 99
844 Līga Pakalna 5092 KROKUS S208 SB2 02:29 139
845 Veronika Buhalova 3275 S209 SZ3 02:29 139
846 Lelde Strautiņa 3430 S210 SZ3 02:29 139
847 Liene Balode-Pacere 3416 Otis Latvia S211 SZ3 02:29 139
848 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš 5294 TipTapTī V637 VB2 02:29 99
849 Aleksandrs Mortuļevs 16049 Latvijas gaisa satiksme V638 VL2 02:29 99
850 Signija Vītola 5392 ATEA Global Services S212 SB2 02:30 138
851 Agnese Briede 3349 S213 SZ2 02:30 138
852 Laila Rozīte 3507 VSK Noskrien S214 SZ3 02:30 138
853 Ina Eigenfelde 3555 AMSERV S215 SZ3 02:30 138
854 Ilze Olšteina 13259 SANTA S216 SZ3 02:30 138
855 Artūrs Ipatenko 5360 V639 VB2 02:30 98
856 Aigars Žodziņš 16045 Ezere V640 VL3 02:30 98
857 Henrijs Valters Birznieks 3775 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V641 VZ1 02:30 98
858 Reinis Konošonoks 3343 Engures sportam I Šoko Jr. V642 VZ2 02:30 98
859 Pēteris Siliņš 3312 #VismaActive V643 VZ3 02:30 98
860 Andris Iesalnieks 3666 Sporta iela V644 VZ3 02:30 98
861 Artūrs Dedzis 3269 PULSAR V645 VZ3 02:31 97
862 Andžejs Čerņavskis 3383 V646 VZ3 02:31 97
863 Līga Briža 5193 DNB banka S217 SB2 02:31 137
864 Karīna Agafonova 5322 TRXCēsis S218 SB2 02:31 137
865 Laura Kalniņa 5245 Moller Auto Ventspils S219 SB3 02:31 137
866 Iveta Putniņa 5236 S220 SB3 02:31 137
867 Dace Mačevska 13365 VSK Noskrien S221 SZ3 02:31 137
868 Zane Vīle-Bērziņa 5396 S222 SB2 02:32 136
869 Aija Freiberga 6071 S223 SL2 02:32 136
870 Baiba Damberga 3212 SPORTLAND S224 SZ3 02:32 136
871 Dzintra Pence 3493 S225 SZ3 02:32 136
872 Sabīne Prikule 3336 Pingvīni S226 SZ3 02:32 136
873 Batirs Jušvajevs 3401 V647 VZ3 02:32 97
874 Valdis Sirsniņš 3098 Jaunmārupe V648 VZ3 02:32 97
875 Mārtiņš Švirksts 3381 V649 VZ3 02:32 97
876 Edgars Blūms 3020 Rush B V650 VZ3 02:33 96
877 Raimonds Švanks 3404 ATKAL JAUNS NAMS V651 VZ3 02:33 96
878 Didzis Galauliņš 3358 Es un es pats V652 VZ3 02:33 96
879 Sabīne Eglīte 5052 Eglīši S227 SB2 02:33 135
880 Solvita Gaile 5347 S228 SB2 02:33 135
881 Zinta Simanoviča 5223 S229 SBJ 02:33 135
882 Evita Rozenfelde 3697 S230 SZ3 02:33 135
883 Zita Ozoliņa 3822 S231 SZ3 02:33 135
884 Ilze Kumpiņa 3099 VSK Noskrien S232 SZ3 02:33 135
885 Kristīne Kadaša 3731 S233 SZ3 02:33 135
886 Linda Liepiņa 3156 Swedbank S234 SZ3 02:33 135
887 Māris Zundāns 15098 PANATTA V653 VB2 02:33 96
888 Valdis Vikmanis 5210 V654 VB2 02:33 96
889 Evija Šveca 5319 Eko O S235 SB3 02:34 134
890 Ilze Rata 6185 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S236 SL4 02:34 134
891 Sindija Skangale 3701 Swedbank S237 SZ3 02:34 134
892 Ilze Goša 3038 Maratona klubs S238 SZ3 02:34 134
893 Yuliya Boiko 3796 S239 SZ3 02:34 134
894 Krists Pakulis 3425 Dobele V655 VZ3 02:34 95
895 Edgars Mežvēvers 3107 V656 VZ3 02:34 95
896 Rolands Rozītis 3768 Mailigen V657 VZ3 02:35 95
897 Vitālijs Rudkovskis 3605 V658 VZ3 02:35 95
898 Kristaps Ramiņš 13327 filter V659 VZ3 02:35 95
899 Didzis Vīksne 3820 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv V660 VZ3 02:35 95
900 Kaspars Salenieks 3400 V661 VZ3 02:35 95
901 Zane Auziņa 3776 S240 SZ3 02:35 134
902 Mārtiņš Skraucis 13369 V662 VZ1 02:35 95
903 Jēkabs Jansons 3787 Swedbank V663 VZ2 02:35 95
904 Ance Ziediņa 5409 OK Ziemeļkurzeme S241 SB2 02:36 133
905 Agnese Bahmane 5091 AkmensDizains.lv S242 SB2 02:36 133
906 Ilona Sedleniece 5394 S243 SB3 02:36 133
907 Agnese Ulanova 3700 Pūre S244 SZ3 02:36 133
908 Lolita Linde 3750 S245 SZ3 02:36 133
909 Agnese Matisone 3218 Matissons Runner's Club / Moller Auto Ventspils S246 SZ3 02:36 133
910 Līga Meļķerte 3678 Celms & Čemurs S247 SZ3 02:36 133
911 Raimonds Lapiņš 5280 OK Kurmis V664 VB3 02:36 94
912 Maksims Mogiļins 5404 2 Dbl V665 VB3 02:36 94
913 Uldis Klemperis 5170 ELA V666 VB4 02:36 94
914 Alvis Lepiksons 6152 Auseklis IK V667 VL3 02:36 94
915 Ilze Šarna 5242 DNB Service Centre Riga S248 SB2 02:37 132
916 Ilona Balode 5133 Salacgrīvas Buki S249 SB3 02:37 132
917 Ruta Dīce 5030 Gausā Jūdze S250 SB4 02:37 132
918 Maija Olšteina 13267 SANTA S251 SZ2 02:37 132
919 Elīna Frīzendorfa 3764 NRC S252 SZ3 02:37 132
920 Iuliia Filippovich 3655 S253 SZ3 02:37 132
921 Karīna Narbute 3351 S254 SZ3 02:37 132
922 Žanna Kuzmina 3385 S255 SZ3 02:37 132
923 Jānis Straukmanis 5351 Straukmanis V668 VB2 02:37 94
924 Oskars Cīrulis 5420 Palīdzi.lv V669 VB3 02:37 94
925 Māris Tjarve 5413 Clean R V670 VB3 02:37 94
926 Juris Līpacis 3026 V671 VZ3 02:37 94
927 Gatis Bērziņš 3437 V672 VZ3 02:37 94
928 Ivars Brauns 3749 Lynxdojo V673 VZ3 02:38 93
929 Michael Jacobi 13231 V674 VZ3 02:38 93
930 Dzintars Boldāns 3063 DzSK Lokomotīve V675 VZ3 02:38 93
931 Alise Putraima 15106 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S256 SB2 02:38 131
932 Anna Konovalova 3386 S257 SZ2 02:38 131
933 Elīna Lunte 3059 S258 SZ2 02:38 131
934 Maija Gutāne 13319 S259 SZ3 02:38 131
935 Inese Bāriņa 3662 S260 SZ3 02:38 131
936 Uldis Dīcis 5029 Gausā Jūdze V676 VB4 02:38 93
937 Oļesja Baikova 5229 Kinestape.com S261 SB2 02:39 130
938 Alise Pokšāne 5311 Abas Kreisās Kājas S262 SBJ 02:39 130
939 Signe Seškena 3040 SSK Bebra S263 SZ3 02:39 130
940 Ieva Krastiņa 3278 S264 SZ3 02:39 130
941 Liene Mudrova 3125 S265 SZ3 02:39 130
942 Zane Ivanāne 3060 VSK Noskrien Blonde S266 SZ3 02:39 130
943 Andra Strautiņa 3640 Highfive.lv S267 SZ3 02:39 130
944 Valdis Bergs 6160 Stamina V677 VL2 02:39 92
945 Arnolds LinĪtis 3817 V678 VZ3 02:39 92
946 Jānis Rullis 3788 MK STENDE V679 VZ3 02:39 92
947 Artūrs Feldbergs 3420 V680 VZ3 02:40 92
948 Guntis Zvilna 3165 Biznesa parks ABAVA V681 VZ3 02:40 92
949 Ieva Marta Gintere 3615 S268 SZ2 02:40 129
950 Mārīte Turka 3364 Kuldīgas dome S269 SZ3 02:40 129
951 Laura Zandere 3807 S270 SZ3 02:40 129
952 Dace Tenberga 3571 Engures sportam S271 SZ3 02:40 129
953 Dana Rudzīte-Ločmele 3342 S272 SZ3 02:40 129
954 Līga Boginska 3419 S273 SZ3 02:40 129
955 Miķelis Zondaks 5115 V682 VB2 02:40 92
956 Viktors Galaks 6141 Kronospan-Riga V683 VL2 02:40 92
957 Romans Jeremičevs 6172 VSK Noskrien V684 VL2 02:40 92
958 Zane Timma 5106 SK Katrīna S274 SB2 02:41 129
959 Antra Lukševica 5144 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S275 SB2 02:41 129
960 Zane Turčina 3233 SPORTLAND S276 SZ2 02:41 129
961 Maija Pauniņa 3128 S277 SZ3 02:41 129
962 Ingūna Semjonova 3509 Zemgales Ziņas S278 SZ3 02:41 129
963 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 6012 www.endo.lv V685 VL2 02:41 91
964 Maksims Blokins 3644 ABC Software V686 VZ2 02:41 91
965 Kārlis Ivans 3253 V687 VZ3 02:41 91
966 Jānis Vilmanis 3672 V688 VZ3 02:41 91
967 Oskars Gailītis 3703 VENDEN V689 VZ3 02:41 91
968 Jānis Jākobsons 13143 AJ Racing V690 VZ3 02:41 91
969 Viktors Griņevičs 3643 ABC Software V691 VZ3 02:41 91
970 Gints Fjodorovs 3558 AMSERV V692 VZ3 02:41 91
971 Valdis Pūķis 3354 PŪĶI V693 VZ3 02:41 91
972 Edgars Čerkovskis 13199 Ekonomikas un kultūras augstskola V694 VZ3 02:41 91
973 Artūrs Dīcis 13389 V695 VZ3 02:42 91
974 Knuts Rautseps 3494 Kartavkalnu buki V696 VZ3 02:42 91
975 Karīna Krūmiņliepa 5199 SIA LATTELECOM S279 SB2 02:42 128
976 Agnese Meikšāne 5049 Mana mīļākā komanda S280 SB2 02:42 128
977 Līga Alksne 5200 Sportland S281 SB2 02:42 128
978 Dace Šmite 5139 Lielvārdes Zaķenes S282 SB3 02:42 128
979 Daiga Vilkaste 6040 S283 SL3 02:42 128
980 Diāna Elizabete Daukšte 3041 S284 SZ1 02:42 128
981 Dace Pauriņa 3671 S285 SZ3 02:42 128
982 Dace Slotiņa 3550 S286 SZ3 02:42 128
983 Kristīna Novikova 3481 Swedbank S287 SZ3 02:42 128
984 Mārtiņš Pakulis 5111 VSK Noskrien V697 VB2 02:42 91
985 Mārtiņš Dimiters 5168 SK ASI V698 VB4 02:42 91
986 Magnus Zalsters 6039 V699 VL2 02:42 91
987 Sintija Bite 5037 S288 SB2 02:43 127
988 Anita Dīce 5366 S289 SB2 02:43 127
989 Estere Cīrule 5421 Palīdzi.lv S290 SB2 02:43 127
990 Benita Ločmele 5121 Nūjo ar vēju S291 SB4 02:43 127
991 Liene Roopa 5410 Smārde S292 SBJ 02:43 127
992 Santa Popova 3696 S293 SZ3 02:43 127
993 Eleonora Pērkone 3531 KNAUF S294 SZ3 02:43 127
994 Zane Lukstiņa 3118 S295 SZ3 02:43 127
995 Zane Rozenberga 3331 Pēdējā elpa S296 SZ3 02:43 127
996 Valters Andersons 3742 ATEA V700 VZ2 02:43 90
997 Kristians Grinbergs 3033 Lynxdojo V701 VZ2 02:43 90
998 Ģirts Pijols 3802 PH Print V702 VZ3 02:43 90
999 Guntis Kaldovskis 13191 V703 VZ3 02:43 90
1000 Dagnija Tērauda 3472 Eko O S297 SZ2 02:44 126
1001 Zane Galdiņa 3281 Smiling runner S298 SZ3 02:44 126
1002 Kristīne Gromova 3652 S299 SZ3 02:44 126
1003 Ilze Talmane 13303 Maratona Klubs S300 SZ3 02:44 126
1004 Edgars Dobelis 5156 V704 VB2 02:44 90
1005 Kristaps Šteinbergs 6129 Legs Misérables V705 VL2 02:44 90
1006 Lauma Bite 6074 VSK Noskrien S301 SL2 02:45 125
1007 Līga Elksne 3779 S302 SZ3 02:45 125
1008 Dina Zūdiņa 3489 S303 SZ3 02:45 125
1009 Dace Mačuļska 3439 S304 SZ3 02:45 125
1010 Romans Šroms 5298 VSK Noskrien V706 VB2 02:45 89
1011 Pavels Kirilovskis 5328 Zoorbagan V707 VB3 02:45 89
1012 Ņikita Mogiļins 5399 2 Dbl V708 VBJ 02:45 89
1013 Aleksandrs Dorogušs 3276 V709 VZ3 02:45 89
1014 Rolands Šusts 3725 V710 VZ3 02:45 89
1015 Gints Ozoliņš 3537 Teiksma V711 VZ3 02:46 89
1016 Armands Ķirītis 3309 #VismaActive V712 VZ3 02:46 89
1017 Sandis Dzērve 3657 V713 VZ3 02:46 89
1018 Baiba Sīmane 5171 RedFrog S305 SB2 02:46 125
1019 Inga Vate 5086 S306 SB3 02:46 125
1020 Raimonda Kalniņa 3519 Vientuļais vilks S307 SZ3 02:46 125
1021 Sanita Birzniece 3021 S308 SZ3 02:46 125
1022 Ervīns Baranovskis 15042 V714 VB2 02:46 89
1023 Lelde Spriņģe 5050 S309 SB2 02:47 124
1024 Liene Zute 3659 S310 SZ2 02:47 124
1025 Denisa Preimane 3695 Swedbank S311 SZ3 02:47 124
1026 Lita Jeberte Krūmiņa 13367 S312 SZ3 02:47 124
1027 Madara Zvirgzdiņa 3717 S313 SZ3 02:47 124
1028 Gita Līna Loca 3413 S314 SZ3 02:47 124
1029 Kalvis Silgals 15050 V715 VB2 02:47 88
1030 Michael Bond 6120 V716 VL2 02:47 88
1031 Markuss Petrausks 3554 Andrusi V717 VZ1 02:47 88
1032 Jurģis Vucins 3698 V718 VZ3 02:47 88
1033 Edvīns Znotiņš 3136 Royal Canin V719 VZ3 02:47 88
1034 Aivars Ābols 3337 V720 VZ3 02:47 88
1035 Jānis Putniņš 3195 DNB banka V721 VZ3 02:47 88
1036 Nora Vrubļevska 13195 S315 SZ3 02:47 124
1037 Rihards Strads 3374 V722 VZ2 02:48 88
1038 Dzintars Zonenbergs 3438 V723 VZ3 02:48 88
1039 Sanita Rāviņa 15074 RR S316 SB2 02:48 123
1040 Evija Taurene 5247 Noskrien Cēsis S317 SB2 02:48 123
1041 Evita Biezmane 5158 Olainfarm S318 SB2 02:48 123
1042 Līva Lapiņa 5269 S319 SB2 02:48 123
1043 Kristīne Kampare 5160 S320 SB3 02:48 123
1044 Diāna Ceika 5387 S321 SB3 02:48 123
1045 Renāte Šmite 6193 Lielvārdes zaķenes S322 SLJ 02:48 123
1046 Lelde Pāķe 3631 Saulkrasti SRT S323 SZ1 02:48 123
1047 Līga Muižniece 3691 S324 SZ2 02:48 123
1048 Kristīne Krūmiņa 3202 Miķeļa alus S325 SZ3 02:48 123
1049 Laura Rusule 3279 S326 SZ3 02:48 123
1050 Ilze Stranga 3133 S327 SZ3 02:48 123
1051 Antra Sipeniece 3574 S328 SZ3 02:48 123
1052 Dainis Driņķis 5083 DzSK Lokomotīve V724 VB3 02:48 88
1053 Danute Fībiga-Daukšte 5069 S329 SB2 02:49 122
1054 Terēze Rocēna 5009 S330 SB2 02:49 122
1055 Randa Misāne 6068 S331 SL2 02:49 122
1056 Vlada Buharova 3479 S332 SZ3 02:49 122
1057 Aija Briede 3029 Mellene S333 SZ3 02:49 122
1058 Ilona Urtāne 3620 S334 SZ3 02:49 122
1059 Sanita Netlaus 3286 S335 SZ3 02:49 122
1060 Monta Eglīte 13355 S336 SZ3 02:49 122
1061 Kristīne Reinholde 3056 Siguldas maratona klubs S337 SZ3 02:49 122
1062 Elīna Mitičkina 3687 S338 SZ3 02:49 122
1063 Mārcis Jēgers 6023 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13 V725 VL2 02:49 87
1064 Kristers Lukševics 3777 Rīgas valsts 3. ģimnāzija V726 VZ2 02:49 87
1065 Toms Užāns 13139 Tasmānijas Velli V727 VZ3 02:49 87
1066 Imants Tiesnieks 3632 V728 VZ3 02:49 87
1067 Aigars Slotiņš 3667 V729 VZ3 02:49 87
1068 Dmitrijs Kižla 3758 Binitex V730 VZ3 02:49 87
1069 Jānis Spir?is 13349 V731 VZ3 02:50 86
1070 Kristīne Rūja 3187 SK Sigulda S339 SZ3 02:50 122
1071 Iveta Lazdiņa 3443 Peintbola parks 2xL S340 SZ3 02:50 122
1072 Laura Čavare 3194 Patria Sportland S341 SZ3 02:50 122
1073 Ilze Zvīdriņa 3421 S342 SZ3 02:50 122
1074 Inese Zepa 3240 Ašās kājas ZID S343 SZ3 02:50 122
1075 Lena Andrusa 3552 Andrusi S344 SZ3 02:50 122
1076 Sarmīte Loce 3741 Lynxdojo S345 SZ3 02:50 122
1077 Diāna Davidova 13203 ZEMGALES ZIŅAS S346 SZ3 02:50 122
1078 Ralfs Bicāns 3526 V732 VZ1 02:50 86
1079 Francis Neilands 3716 Kača liek skriet! V733 VZ1 02:50 86
1080 Santa Birģele 5028 S347 SB2 02:51 121
1081 Iveta Nagle 5320 S348 SB2 02:51 121
1082 Margita Lagzdiņa 3366 S349 SZ3 02:51 121
1083 Ieva Leikarte 3394 S350 SZ3 02:51 121
1084 Diāna Ivanova 13375 S351 SZ3 02:51 121
1085 Ērika Lauberga 3642 S352 SZ3 02:51 121
1086 Liene Palkavniece 3497 Swedbank S353 SZ3 02:51 121
1087 Jānis Zemturis 5067 V734 VB4 02:51 86
1088 Uldis Glāzers 3198 DNB banka V735 VZ3 02:51 86
1089 Artūrs Bunka 3544 V736 VZ3 02:51 86
1090 Jānis Birģelis 3292 V737 VZ3 02:51 86
1091 Ivars Krūmiņš 3201 Miķeļa alus V738 VZ3 02:51 86
1092 Juris Belevičs 3635 V739 VZ3 02:52 85
1093 Dana Petrovska 15118 S354 SBJ 02:52 120
1094 Liena Gūtmane 3246 S355 SZ2 02:52 120
1095 Ieva Užāne 3138 Tasmānijas Velli S356 SZ3 02:52 120
1096 Laura Brīvība 3713 Visma Active S357 SZ3 02:52 120
1097 Agnija Zizlāne 5096 S358 SB2 02:53 120
1098 Madara Berga 6161 Stamina S359 SL2 02:53 120
1099 Ieva Leone 3329 DNB Service Centre Riga S360 SZ3 02:53 120
1100 Vita Helmane 3557 AMSERV S361 SZ3 02:53 120
1101 Laura Cepurīte 3365 S362 SZ3 02:53 120
1102 Baiba Blomniece 3633 S363 SZ3 02:53 120
1103 Ieva Šakena 3282 S364 SZ3 02:53 120
1104 Sintija Priede 3447 S365 SZ3 02:53 120
1105 Valters Semjonovs 3100 V740 VZ2 02:53 85
1106 Matīss Kūla 13377 V741 VZ3 02:53 85
1107 Andris Bukšs 3456 VSK Noskrien V742 VZ3 02:53 85
1108 Rinalds Rūsis 3197 DNB banka V743 VZ3 02:54 84
1109 Māris Čivčišs 3113 Engures sportam V744 VZ3 02:54 84
1110 Juris Gailis 3614 V745 VZ3 02:54 84
1111 Edgars Dejus 3597 V746 VZ3 02:54 84
1112 Lita Marauska 5266 SK Katrīna S366 SB3 02:54 119
1113 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 5038 S367 SB3 02:54 119
1114 Linda Bērziņa 3162 Saldus Boksa Klubs S368 SZ3 02:54 119
1115 Evita Zemlīte 3248 SK Sigulda S369 SZ3 02:54 119
1116 Ieva Tabore 3271 S370 SZ3 02:54 119
1117 Inga Nartiša 3523 MAILIGEN S371 SZ3 02:54 119
1118 Oļesja Ciša 3007 S372 SZ3 02:54 119
1119 Inga Vītuma-Jaunzeme 3545 ALLE HOP S373 SZ3 02:54 119
1120 Aija Zaharova 3498 S374 SZ3 02:54 119
1121 Inta Balcere 3547 S375 SZ3 02:54 119
1122 Mareks Celmiņš 5177 Biznesa parks ABAVA V747 VB2 02:54 84
1123 Gunārs Slaide 5014 Baldones Lauvas V748 VB3 02:54 84
1124 Elīna Kabaļina 5350 S376 SB2 02:55 118
1125 Gunita Butāne 5293 Zemgales Ziņas S377 SB3 02:55 118
1126 Egita Uzule 15022 Saldus Boksa Klubs S378 SB3 02:55 118
1127 Gunta Ozoliņa 5227 S379 SB3 02:55 118
1128 Sabīne Bunere 3061 S380 SZ3 02:55 118
1129 Egija Biete 3669 BALTAIS S381 SZ3 02:55 118
1130 Luīze Jansone 3450 Šikmodern S382 SZ3 02:55 118
1131 Jānis Kalniņš 5001 VSK Noskrien V749 VB2 02:55 84
1132 Kaspars Dzintars 5370 FK BANDAVA V750 VB3 02:55 84
1133 Edgars Lapiņš 6015 SSE Riga / VSK Noskrien V751 VL2 02:55 84
1134 Aleksis Gauja 3664 V752 VZ2 02:55 84
1135 Ģirts Priecums 3784 Benu V753 VZ3 02:55 84
1136 Sergejs Kubraks 3792 Engures Sportam V754 VZ3 02:55 84
1137 Janeks Briedis 3434 V755 VZ3 02:56 84
1138 Māris Krūmiņš 3743 ATEA Global Services V756 VZ3 02:56 84
1139 Edvīns Helmanis 3556 AMSERV V757 VZ3 02:56 84
1140 Ieva Sproģe 13343 S383 SZ2 02:56 118
1141 Elīza Astra Vectirāne 3363 S384 SZ2 02:56 118
1142 Sintija Špetere Pakule 13159 Dobele S385 SZ3 02:56 118
1143 Anita Millere 3375 S386 SZ3 02:56 118
1144 Līga Laganovska 3078 S387 SZ3 02:56 118
1145 Elita Ozolina 5309 S388 SB3 02:57 117
1146 Aleksandra Stavro 13187 S389 SZ3 02:57 117
1147 Zane Paikena 3330 S390 SZ3 02:57 117
1148 Agnese Klints 13263 Rush B S391 SZ3 02:57 117
1149 Māra Kāle 3736 DOMDARIS S392 SZ3 02:57 117
1150 Gundega Groma 3484 S393 SZ3 02:57 117
1151 Leva Rassa 3359 S394 SZ3 02:57 117
1152 Kristīne Leja 3690 S395 SZ3 02:57 117
1153 Ingus Mednis 3163 Saldus Boksa Klubs V758 VZ3 02:57 83
1154 Valdis Takeris 3646 Mur V759 VZ3 02:57 83
1155 Andis Gailītis 3689 V760 VZ3 02:58 83
1156 Viesturs Driķis 3422 V761 VZ3 02:58 83
1157 Liene Zālmane 5342 Zemgales Ziņas S396 SB2 02:58 116
1158 Baiba Frišenbrūdere 13383 S397 SZ3 02:58 116
1159 Dace Sloka 3290 S398 SZ3 02:58 116
1160 Līva Šteinberga 3085 Galeo Consulting S399 SZ3 02:58 116
1161 Guna Berlande 3410 S400 SZ3 02:58 116
1162 Kristīne Ducena 3656 S401 SZ3 02:58 116
1163 Aļona Arnicāne 3663 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien S402 SZ3 02:58 116
1164 Susana Rodeia Liepa 3433 S403 SZ3 02:58 116
1165 Agnese Ose 3250 S404 SZ3 02:58 116
1166 Olga Mikulova 3328 VSK Noskrien S405 SZ3 02:58 116
1167 Jānis Butkēvičus 6118 VSK Seniori V762 VL2 02:58 83
1168 Ruta Malacanova 3575 swedbank S406 SZ3 02:59 116
1169 Jeļena Kebeca 3561 S407 SZ3 02:59 116
1170 Anete Bruževica 3403 S408 SZ3 02:59 116
1171 Sabīne Garkāja 3783 S409 SZ3 02:59 116
1172 Juris Platgalvis-Bancāns 3444 V763 VZ3 02:59 82
1173 Aigars Zumbergs 3518 Mailigen V764 VZ3 02:59 82
1174 Armands Bricis 3440 V765 VZ3 02:59 82
1175 Edgars Mucenieks 3389 V766 VZ3 02:59 82
1176 Aleks Jemeļjaņenko 3327 #VismaActive V767 VZ3 02:59 82
1177 Manal Ochir Gantsug 3326 #VismaActive V768 VZ2 03:00 82
1178 Nerijus Nekrašas 3570 V769 VZ3 03:00 82
1179 Dmitrijs Lisenko 13255 V770 VZ3 03:00 82
1180 Līga Rukšāne 5056 Mana mīļākā komanda S410 SB2 03:00 115
1181 Sniga Promberga 3088 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 S411 SZ3 03:00 115
1182 Santija Treija 3228 S412 SZ3 03:00 115
1183 Kristīne Zara 3287 S413 SZ3 03:00 115
1184 Anne Madara Gavariņa 3769 pulsometrs.lv S414 SZ3 03:00 115
1185 Aija Rozenfelde 3602 Jaunmārupe skrien S415 SZ3 03:00 115
1186 Sandra Lindenberga 3705 Maratona klubs S416 SZ3 03:00 115
1187 Dace Keirāne 3097 S417 SZ3 03:00 115
1188 Egija Gauja 3661 S418 SZ3 03:00 115
1189 Zane Kaļva 5373 RZ Team S419 SB2 03:01 114
1190 Evita Rudzīte 3805 Sporta Patriots S420 SZ2 03:01 114
1191 Zaiga Smikarste 3109 S421 SZ3 03:01 114
1192 Ilona Bēmere 3200 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S422 SZ3 03:01 114
1193 Līga Kūla 3291 S423 SZ3 03:01 114
1194 Gita Rauza 3576 S424 SZ3 03:01 114
1195 Jelena Prants 3798 Võru Suusaklubi S425 SZ3 03:01 114
1196 Laura Purmale 3737 S426 SZ3 03:01 114
1197 Jolanta Pugača 3674 S427 SZ3 03:01 114
1198 Sergejs Sarajevs 3529 V771 VZ3 03:01 81
1199 Haralds Iesalnieks 3520 V772 VZ2 03:02 81
1200 Dainis Viļums 13393 V773 VZ3 03:02 81
1201 Ivars Liepiņš 3540 Lustes V774 VZ3 03:02 81
1202 Raimonds Meiruška 3310 #VismaActive V775 VZ3 03:02 81
1203 Ģirts Vaitužis 3496 Swedbank V776 VZ3 03:02 81
1204 Edgars Rauza 3260 DNB banka V777 VZ3 03:02 81
1205 Evgeny Bubnov 3321 #VismaActive V778 VZ3 03:02 81
1206 Inga Putraima 5297 S428 SB2 03:02 114
1207 Kristiāna Viļuma 15070 S429 SB2 03:02 114
1208 Katrīna Idoux 3811 S430 SZ3 03:02 114
1209 Agnese Zarīte 13417 S431 SZ3 03:02 114
1210 Gundega Careva 3606 S432 SZ3 03:02 114
1211 Agra Ieleja 3220 S433 SZ3 03:02 114
1212 Ilze Zēberga 3144 Maratona klubs S434 SZ3 03:02 114
1213 Aneka Kļaviņa 3045 S435 SZ3 03:02 114
1214 Dace Rudzusieka 3207 Sportland S436 SZ3 03:02 114
1215 Ilze Dobele 3467 S437 SZ3 03:02 114
1216 Andis Ločmelis 5173 OK Burkānciems V779 VB2 03:02 81
1217 Inga Heidemane 5130 SK Katrīna S438 SB3 03:03 113
1218 Simona Rutkovska 3809 SimoonskiTV S439 SZ2 03:03 113
1219 Katrīna Boļše 3008 Sportiņš 88 S440 SZ2 03:03 113
1220 Rita Felce-Kaipsteina 3715 S441 SZ2 03:03 113
1221 Līga Avena 3049 S442 SZ3 03:03 113
1222 Svetlana Maskaļa 3175 Maratona klubs S443 SZ3 03:03 113
1223 Dace Kļava 3208 SPORTLAND S444 SZ3 03:03 113
1224 Iveta Kalēja 3379 S445 SZ3 03:03 113
1225 Inese Jevsejčika 3360 Maratona klubs S446 SZ3 03:03 113
1226 Ruta Virbule 3624 Ezerkauliņi S447 SZ3 03:03 113
1227 Laine Līsmane 3648 S448 SZ3 03:03 113
1228 Elīna Zelča 3765 S449 SZ3 03:03 113
1229 Jānis Baltais 3814 V780 VZ3 03:03 80
1230 Krišs Borītis 3534 Mailigen V781 VZ3 03:03 80
1231 Gvido Lieknis 3221 SUBARU AD REM Auto V782 VZ3 03:03 80
1232 Ivo Osis 3543 V783 VZ2 03:04 80
1233 Ričards Briedis 3598 V784 VZ2 03:04 80
1234 Dins Jakuška 3621 BAUERFEIND V785 VZ3 03:04 80
1235 Guntars Balodis 3601 V786 VZ3 03:04 80
1236 Atis Vītols 3688 V787 VZ3 03:04 80
1237 Mārtiņš Plonis 3600 V788 VZ3 03:04 80
1238 Mārtiņš Leja 3693 V789 VZ3 03:04 80
1239 Mārtiņš Kaķītis 3124 KoBalts V790 VZ3 03:04 80
1240 Raimonds Sergejevs 3475 V791 VZ3 03:04 80
1241 Inese Astaševska 5397 SK Katrīna S450 SB2 03:04 113
1242 Marita Ozoliņa 5060 Nūjo priekam S451 SB2 03:04 113
1243 Dace Hildebrante 3298 S452 SZ3 03:04 113
1244 Sindija Biseniece 3568 S453 SZ3 03:04 113
1245 Ieva Meijere 3461 S454 SZ3 03:04 113
1246 Simona Skalberga 3473 2 KOKI S455 SZ3 03:04 113
1247 Valērija Fedotova 3037 S456 SZ3 03:04 113
1248 Inese Vectirāne 3517 S457 SZ3 03:04 113
1249 Anita Langmane 13391 S458 SZ3 03:04 113
1250 Normunds Šibeiks 5071 Nūjo priekam V792 VB3 03:04 80
1251 Anastasija Ogņeva 3740 Lynxdojo S459 SZ2 03:05 112
1252 Kristīne Stendzeniece 3223 Titāniks S460 SZ3 03:05 112
1253 Mairita Bērziņa 3474 S461 SZ3 03:05 112
1254 Irēna Gedroviča 3039 VSK Noskrien S462 SZ3 03:05 112
1255 Inga Vīksna 3289 Vaidava S463 SZ3 03:05 112
1256 Guna Kuprovska 3772 S464 SZ3 03:05 112
1257 Irina Tatarinova 3086 S465 SZ3 03:05 112
1258 Valters Salzirnis 3315 #VismaActive V793 VZ2 03:05 79
1259 Aigars Eglājs 3027 Pa Vienam V794 VZ3 03:05 79
1260 Ritvars Bušs 3752 V795 VZ2 03:06 79
1261 Uģis Baltais 13219 Sprīdīši V796 VZ3 03:06 79
1262 Reinis Rasa 13175 V797 VZ3 03:06 79
1263 Ginta Ivanovska 15086 SK Katrīna S466 SB2 03:06 111
1264 Dace Vegnere 5161 S467 SB3 03:06 111
1265 Monta Promberga 3589 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 S468 SZ1 03:06 111
1266 Zane Mihailova 3748 ATEA Global Services S469 SZ2 03:06 111
1267 Austra Dobrovoļska 3756 Olainfarm S470 SZ3 03:06 111
1268 Liene Katarina 3744 S471 SZ3 03:06 111
1269 Iveta Siņicina 13413 S472 SZ3 03:06 111
1270 Elīna Spalva 3560 S473 SZ3 03:06 111
1271 Laura Janševska 3308 S474 SZ3 03:06 111
1272 Ilona Viļumsone 3729 AkmensDizains.lv S475 SZ3 03:06 111
1273 Guntars Ozols 5059 Nūjo priekam V798 VB4 03:06 79
1274 Rainers Grigors 3180 V799 VZ1 03:06 79
1275 Pārsla Sizova 3804 S476 SZ3 03:07 111
1276 Ilze Galviņa 3483 S477 SZ3 03:07 111
1277 Alda Ozola 13151 S478 SZ3 03:07 111
1278 Toms Grīslis 3302 V800 VZ3 03:07 79
1279 Edmunds Galviņš 3482 V801 VZ3 03:07 79
1280 Mārtiņš Zālītis 13339 V802 VZ3 03:07 79
1281 Konstantins Kartuzovs 3551 V803 VZ3 03:07 79
1282 Toms Lauris Kozlovskis 3387 V804 VZ2 03:08 78
1283 Vasīlijs Peretjatko 3323 #VismaActive V805 VZ3 03:08 78
1284 Dita Freija 3595 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 S479 SZ3 03:08 110
1285 Džineta Dimante 3815 TRX Cēsis S480 SZ3 03:08 110
1286 Anita Bāriņa 3442 S481 SZ3 03:08 110
1287 Jaan Vehlmann 5018 JK Hermes V806 VB4 03:08 78
1288 Donats Urtāns 3252 VANAGI V807 VZ1 03:08 78
1289 Paula Ivanovaite 3345 Engures sportam S482 SZ2 03:09 110
1290 Renda Forstmane 3488 Rūgstošo nedrīkst S483 SZ2 03:09 110
1291 Sandra Rocēna 3146 VSK Noskrien / Skrienu priekam! S484 SZ3 03:09 110
1292 Katrīna Baško 3673 S485 SZ2 03:10 109
1293 Renāte Krūze 3428 S486 SZ3 03:10 109
1294 Egija Gulbinska 3412 S487 SZ3 03:10 109
1295 Daiga Brasliņa 13359 S488 SZ3 03:10 109
1296 Aira Semjonova 3101 S489 SZ3 03:10 109
1297 Linda Grīnberga 3114 S490 SZ3 03:10 109
1298 Laura Šulca 3803 S491 SZ3 03:10 109
1299 Austris Uljāns 13135 V808 VZ3 03:10 77
1300 Raimonds Kleinbergs 13251 MTB maratons V809 VZ3 03:11 77
1301 Arnis Krūmiņš 3773 V810 VZ3 03:11 77
1302 Andis Brigmanis-Briģis 3116 Sanderu klans V811 VZ3 03:11 77
1303 Ingus Āboltiņš 3708 SIA LATTELECOM V812 VZ3 03:11 77
1304 Elza Nikola Rauza 3577 S492 SZ2 03:11 108
1305 Inta Zalecka 3288 S493 SZ3 03:11 108
1306 Agnese Pimanova 3249 S494 SZ3 03:11 108
1307 Inese Neļķe 3032 S495 SZ3 03:11 108
1308 Anna Freimane 3766 Sanderu klans S496 SZ2 03:12 108
1309 Melisa Mūrniece 3314 #VismaActive S497 SZ2 03:12 108
1310 Jūlija Griba 3626 SMILE&Run S498 SZ3 03:12 108
1311 Dita Zaharova 3500 IK Auseklis S499 SZ3 03:12 108
1312 Sintija Gulbinska 3564 S500 SZ3 03:12 108
1313 Irina Kulakova 13325 Adidas runners S501 SZ3 03:12 108
1314 Linda Jaunsproģe 3651 ASI Ski-Box S502 SZ3 03:12 108
1315 Gvido Lauva 3335 Rolling V813 VZ3 03:12 77
1316 Gints Ronis 3733 Salacgrīvas Buki V814 VZ3 03:12 77
1317 Mārtiņš Vēbers 3591 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V815 VZ3 03:12 77
1318 Leons Pelņa 3018 30draugi.lv V816 VZ3 03:13 76
1319 Normunds Vilūns 3536 VSK Noskrien V817 VZ3 03:13 76
1320 Inese Kramzaka 3263 SK Sigulda S503 SZ3 03:13 107
1321 Dace Vilgerte 3592 DPD Latvija S504 SZ3 03:13 107
1322 Evija Kļave 3415 VSK Noskrien S505 SZ3 03:13 107
1323 Santa Dzenīte 3006 S506 SZ3 03:13 107
1324 Santa Klagiša 3491 S507 SZ3 03:13 107
1325 Emīls Krūmiņš 3810 Smārdes pamatskola V818 VZ1 03:13 76
1326 Rūta Šneidere 5041 S508 SB2 03:14 107
1327 Eva Štāla 3380 S509 SZ3 03:14 107
1328 Kristina Rutkauska 3675 S510 SZ3 03:14 107
1329 Sandra Ūdre 3048 S511 SZ3 03:14 107
1330 Mārtiņš Semēvics 13155 Mežciems V819 VZ2 03:14 76
1331 Mairis Levans 3164 MTB Maratons V820 VZ3 03:14 76
1332 Mārtiņš Ozollapiņš 3524 MAILIGEN V821 VZ3 03:15 75
1333 Ojārs Millers 13381 V822 VZ3 03:15 75
1334 Kristiāna Kuzņecova 13207 S512 SZ1 03:15 106
1335 Aiga Tora 3670 S513 SZ3 03:15 106
1336 Natālija Lesiņa 3242 S514 SZ3 03:15 106
1337 Laura Vilka 3762 S515 SZ3 03:15 106
1338 Diāna Luščika 3409 Swedbank S516 SZ3 03:15 106
1339 Olga Dadeika 3490 Swedbank S517 SZ3 03:15 106
1340 Nina Merzlyakova 5249 S518 SB3 03:16 106
1341 Sendija Galdiņa 3495 S519 SZ3 03:16 106
1342 Zanda Taupmana 5126 Maratona klubs / VSK Noskrien S520 SB3 03:17 105
1343 Elīna Pliķēna 3468 S521 SZ2 03:17 105
1344 Antra Liekniņa 3580 S522 SZ3 03:17 105
1345 Una Iknere 3781 S523 SZ2 03:18 105
1346 Liene Liepiņa 3539 Lustes S524 SZ3 03:18 105
1347 Agita Zariņa 3417 Fizio AZ S525 SZ3 03:18 105
1348 Solvita Bērziša 3120 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S526 SZ3 03:18 105
1349 Daina Reveliņa 3460 S527 SZ3 03:19 104
1350 Jolanta Romanova 3486 S528 SZ3 03:19 104
1351 Līga Barovska 3414 Ražots Latvijā S529 SZ3 03:19 104
1352 Lauma Muceniece 3274 S530 SZ3 03:20 104
1353 Anna Grāmatniece 3300 S531 SZ3 03:20 104
1354 Dace Dūka 3480 S532 SZ3 03:20 104
1355 Daiga Bome 3395 Swedbank S533 SZ3 03:20 104
1356 Inguna Melne 3371 VSK Noskrien S534 SZ3 03:21 103
1357 Gita Pavlova 3449 S535 SZ3 03:21 103
1358 Ilze Grigore 3181 S536 SZ3 03:21 103
1359 Linda Līce 3188 SK Sigulda S537 SZ3 03:22 102
1360 Can Oncu 3317 #VismaActive V823 VZ3 03:23 72
1361 Gunta Jirgensone 3361 Swedbank S538 SZ3 03:24 101
1362 Karīna Boreiko 13323 S539 SZ3 03:24 101
1363 Līvija Muša 3064 Jūrmala S540 SZ3 03:24 101
1364 Astra Breikša 3692 Nūjo priekam S541 SZ3 03:24 101
1365 Irēna Šibeika 3565 Nūjo priekam S542 SZ3 03:24 101
1366 Kristīne Vilcāne 3527 S543 SZ3 03:25 101
1367 Līga Naumova 3226 S544 SZ3 03:25 101
1368 Ieva Meiere 3567 OK Ziemeļkurzeme S545 SZ3 03:26 100
1369 Brigita Pētersone 3466 S546 SZ3 03:26 100
1370 Juras Vezelis 13337 V824 VZ3 03:26 71
1371 Aivis Žukovs 3469 V825 VZ3 03:26 71
1372 Dace Ruskule 3596 BALTAIS S547 SZ3 03:27 100
1373 Sanita Vaitaite 3231 S548 SZ3 03:27 100
1374 Sandra Krumberga 3255 Līkā kalna rambātāji S549 SZ3 03:28 100
1375 Laila Malzubre 3054 Zubru trieciens S550 SZ3 03:28 100
1376 Krista Opmane 3142 Olainfarm S551 SZ3 03:28 100
1377 Olga Shesterikova 3613 S552 SZ3 03:29 99
1378 Ilze Saukāne 3382 S553 SZ3 03:29 99
1379 Gita Biezuma 3426 S554 SZ3 03:29 99
1380 Inese Rūsa 3122 VSK Noskrien S555 SZ3 03:29 99
1381 Intars Buza 3584 Smārdes pamatskola V826 VZ1 03:29 70
1382 Arnis Leikarts 3170 V827 VZ3 03:29 70
1383 Oleg Tsoy 3318 #VismaActive V828 VZ2 03:30 70
1384 Aleksandrs Voino 3030 V829 VZ3 03:30 70
1385 13387 13387 S556 SZ2 03:30 99
1386 Evelīna Pudzēna 3179 S557 SZ3 03:30 99
1387 Aira Urtāne 3015 S558 SZ3 03:30 99
1388 Laura Riekstiņa - Zauska 3462 Mangusti S559 SZ3 03:31 98
1389 Margita Zaiceva 3795 Z-team S560 SZ3 03:31 98
1390 Oleksii Kysil 3311 #VismaActive V830 VZ2 03:31 70
1391 Santa Galviņa 3608 S561 SZ3 03:33 97
1392 Liene Avotiņa 3237 S562 SZ3 03:33 97
1393 Monta Buza 3723 Smārdes pamatskola S563 SZ1 03:34 97
1394 Sanija Kaņepēna 3722 Smārdes pamatskola S564 SZ1 03:34 97
1395 Sandra Kapče 3563 S565 SZ2 03:34 97
1396 Vita Libkena 3145 Maratona klubs S566 SZ3 03:34 97
1397 Rudīte Bērziņa 13333 Olainfarm S567 SZ3 03:35 96
1398 Zaiga Zalecka 3024 S568 SZ3 03:35 96
1399 Santa Šakarne 3408 Swedbank S569 SZ3 03:36 96
1400 Nadīna Pole 3745 ATEA Global Services S570 SZ3 03:36 96
1401 Santa Cine 3581 Swedbank S571 SZ3 03:37 95
1402 Ieva Poga 3392 Ražots Latvijā S572 SZ3 03:37 95
1403 Paula Pūķe 3356 PŪĶI S573 SZ2 03:39 95
1404 Inga Ābola 3339 S574 SZ3 03:39 95
1405 Maija Naumenko 3446 S575 SZ3 03:39 95
1406 Inga Ezeriņa 3538 S576 SZ3 03:39 95
1407 Sintija Saldābola 3767 S577 SZ3 03:40 94
1408 Sandra Grišina 3055 Siguldas Maratona klubs S578 SZ3 03:40 94
1409 Sarmīte Dārziņa 3103 S579 SZ3 03:40 94
1410 Lija Ruperte 13329 Olainfarm S580 SZ3 03:40 94
1411 Lolita Palaima 3137 S581 SZ3 03:41 94
1412 Ilze Lukstiņa 3066 Segliņa Sporta Skola S582 SZ3 03:42 93
1413 Gustavs Daniels Ozols 3746 Lynxdojo V831 VZ1 03:42 66
1414 Elizabete Brauna 3739 Lynxdojo S583 SZ2 03:43 93
1415 Monta Vītola 3686 S584 SZ3 03:43 93
1416 Marta Dedze 3270 PULSAR S585 SZ3 03:43 93
1417 Elīza Ozoliņa 3718 S586 SZ3 03:44 92
1418 Jana Pūķe 3355 PŪĶI S587 SZ3 03:45 92
1419 Andra Rosicka 3616 Cukuri S588 SZ3 03:45 92
1420 Sandija Ozoliņa 13239 S589 SZ2 03:46 92
1421 Iveta Zizlāne 3079 S590 SZ3 03:49 90
1422 Marta Grūbe 13379 S591 SZ3 03:50 90
1423 Kristīne Prince 3193 Maratona klubs S592 SZ3 03:50 90
1424 Elīna Birģele 3377 S593 SZ2 03:52 89
1425 Iveta Krieva 3095 :) S594 SZ3 03:52 89
1426 Liene Bērze 3140 S595 SZ3 03:52 89
1427 Marta Dieviņa 3141 S596 SZ3 03:53 89
1428 Māra Dīriņa 3502 Nūjo priekam S597 SZ3 04:01 86
1429 Daiga Holma 5343 Saulainais ekspresis S598 SB4 04:03 85
1430 Irina Salova 13363 S599 SZ3 04:03 85
1431 Saila Jansone 3108 SK Katrīna S600 SZ3 04:04 85
1432 Iveta Verdena 3573 S601 SZ3 04:08 83
1433 Lāsma Āboliņa 3376 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S602 SZ3 04:27 78
1434 Liesma Vicinska 3230 BROCĒNU CILPOTĀJAS S603 SZ3 04:27 78
1435 Kristīne Bērtiņa 3694 Nūjo priekam S604 SZ3 04:28 77