MEKLĒT
 
Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Mārtiņš Zemturis 3431 KSMR Fitness V1 VZ3 00:23.78 300
2 Gints Jakovels 3293 Smiling runner V2 VZ3 00:23.83 300
3 Eduards Pāķis 3575 Saulkrasti SRT V3 VZ3 00:23.97 300
4 Raivis Reinfelds 6136 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V4 VL2 00:24.39 300
5 Juris Damškalns 5117 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V5 VB2 00:25 288
6 Viktors Saveļjevs 5157 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V6 VB2 00:25 288
7 Jānis Baunis 15334 V7 VBJ 00:25 288
8 Didzis Raits 6088 Mana mīļākā komanda V8 VL2 00:25 288
9 Jānis Šņoriņš 6137 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V9 VLJ 00:25 288
10 Andris Jubelis 5348 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv V10 VB2 00:26 277
11 Austris Livdāns 3398 Cepu Cepu V11 VZ3 00:26 277
12 Jurģis Stukuls 6072 SK Katrīna V12 VL2 00:26 277
13 Roberts Delvers 3732 V13 VZ3 00:27 267
14 Intars Jansons 3332 SPORTLAND V14 VZ3 00:27 267
15 Uldis Kļaviņš 6069 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V15 VL2 00:27 267
16 Andris Ronimoiss 6119 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv V16 VL2 00:27 267
17 Māris Heinols 3420 Kocēni V17 VZ2 00:27 267
18 Juris Gailis 3227 Rūsiņa komanda V18 VZ2 00:27 267
19 Nauris Aukmanis 6153 Patria Sportland V19 VL2 00:28 257
20 Andris Robalds 3249 Kocēnu novads V20 VZ2 00:28 257
21 Mārtiņš Krams 3077 V21 VZ3 00:28 257
22 Egils Cēberis 3573 Saldus boksa klubs V22 VZ3 00:29 248
23 Rolands Melbārdis 3711 Eži V23 VZ3 00:29 248
24 Mārtiņš Vēbers 3653 TDK Liedags V24 VZ3 00:29 248
25 Kārlis Vanags 5116 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V25 VB2 00:29 248
26 Andris Ludriks 6006 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V26 VL3 00:29 248
27 Dāniels Ziemelis 3282 Ašās kājas ZID V27 VZ1 00:29 248
28 Aksels Bresme 3146 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V28 VZ2 00:29 248
29 Andris Ponomarenko 3547 Rivello V29 VZ3 00:29 248
30 Baiba Ažušele 3147 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs S1 SZ2 00:30 300
31 Raimonds Ozoliņš 5069 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V30 VB2 00:30 240
32 Jānis Kūms 6156 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv V31 VL2 00:30 240
33 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 6109 VSK Noskrien V32 VL2 00:30 240
34 Guntis Šmaukstelis 6035 Čop čop čop V33 VL2 00:30 240
35 Ritvars Bikšis 6169 socktoys.lv V34 VL2 00:30 240
36 Kristaps Broks 3115 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V35 VZ3 00:30 240
37 Jānis Vītiņš 3008 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V36 VZ3 00:30 240
38 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 3036 V37 VZ3 00:30 240
39 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 3149 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V38 VZ3 00:30 240
40 Toms Biders 3193 SPORTLAND V39 VZ3 00:30 240
41 Sandis Apenītis 13610 #VismaActive V40 VZ3 00:31 232
42 Aigars Zumbergs 3475 ZAĻĀ JŪDZE V41 VZ3 00:31 232
43 Ingmārs Felcis-Kaipšteins 3233 FK Zariņi V42 VZ3 00:31 232
44 Jānis Griķis 3709 We love running V43 VZ3 00:31 232
45 Agris Samcovs 6288 Nike+ Run Club Riga V44 VL2 00:31 232
46 Voldemārs Lejnieks 5027 Voldžiks V45 VB2 00:31 232
47 Edgars Kokorevics 6297 MAILIGEN V46 VL2 00:31 232
48 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 6060 KROKUS V47 VL2 00:31 232
49 Valdis Ņilovs 6013 VSK Noskrien V48 VL3 00:31 232
50 Jānis Mežiels 3140 PATRIA SPORTLAND V49 VZ3 00:31 232
51 Kaspars Adijāns 3120 Vichy V50 VZ3 00:31 232
52 Miķelis Zumbergs 3182 VSK Noskrien/PaBaso.lv V51 VZ3 00:31 232
53 Reinis Ozoliņš 5206 Patria Sportland V52 VB2 00:32 225
54 Mārtiņš Mazlazdiņš 5351 V53 VB2 00:32 225
55 Kristaps Zvirgzds 5088 V54 VBJ 00:32 225
56 Uldis Klepers 6042 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv V55 VL2 00:32 225
57 Mārtiņš Liberts 6041 V56 VL2 00:32 225
58 Ģirts Bulāns 6053 V57 VL2 00:32 225
59 Dāvis Pankoks 3654 FK KURŠI V58 VZ1 00:32 225
60 Kristaps Solovjovs 3057 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V59 VZ2 00:32 225
61 Jānis Puida 3081 SSK Bebra V60 VZ3 00:32 225
62 Gundars Jurēvics 6163 Kandava / Rūmene V61 VL3 00:32 225
63 Jānis Duberis 13596 ssk bebra V62 VZ3 00:33 218
64 Edgars Sprūds 5220 V63 VB2 00:33 218
65 Edgars Kuģenieks 5122 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V64 VB2 00:33 218
66 Arvīds Martinsons 5279 Straupe V65 VB2 00:33 218
67 Artūrs Ločmelis 6154 Patria Sportland V66 VL2 00:33 218
68 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 6116 DzSK Lokomotīve V67 VL2 00:33 218
69 Andis Geste 6296 VSK Noskrien V68 VL2 00:33 218
70 Kristaps Pilskalns 6219 Gentlemen's Club & Vichy V69 VL2 00:33 218
71 Voldemārs Ārons 6281 Jensen Metal V70 VLJ 00:33 218
72 Artūrs Ketlers 6000 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V71 VLJ 00:33 218
73 Evija Melberga 5005 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S2 SB2 00:32.59 273
74 Ilona Marhele 6161 Alūksne S3 SL2 00:32.68 273
75 Aiga Dombrovska 3787 S4 SZ3 00:33.18 273
76 Gunta Blūmiņa 5334 Virsotne/Marmot S5 SB2 00:33.72 273
77 Kitija Valtere 15306 Baltais S6 SB2 00:34 265
78 Irita Puķīte 6260 Saulkrasti S7 SL3 00:34 265
79 Anete Švilpe 6183 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S8 SLJ 00:34 265
80 Kaspars Allers 5325 V72 VB2 00:34 212
81 Valdis Tilts 5075 Kocēnu novads V73 VB4 00:34 212
82 Pēteris Grīviņš 6225 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv V74 VL2 00:34 212
83 Arnis Ābelīte 6180 Virsotne/Marmot V75 VL3 00:34 212
84 Valdis Aņikejevs 3251 Sportland V76 VZ3 00:34 212
85 Jānis Gailis 3089 Maratons Asics V77 VZ3 00:34 212
86 Juris Iļčenko 3055 VSK Noskrien V78 VZ3 00:34 212
87 Oļegs Solovjovs 3148 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V79 VZ3 00:34 212
88 Ritvars Klapars 3063 VSK Noskrien V80 VZ3 00:34 212
89 Arvīds Grāvelis 3641 Mailigen V81 VZ3 00:34 212
90 Uģis Vasilis 3553 V82 VZ3 00:34 212
91 Reinis Elksnis 3666 RZ Team V83 VZ3 00:34 212
92 Mārtiņš Korulis 3757 V84 VZ3 00:34 212
93 Dainis Kreicbergs 3568 Sēme V85 VZ3 00:35 206
94 Oskars Zviedris 3421 V86 VZ3 00:35 206
95 Ģirts Priecums 3276 Benu V87 VZ3 00:35 206
96 Viesturs Tohvs 3490 V88 VZ3 00:35 206
97 Uldis Reinicāns 3357 V89 VZ3 00:35 206
98 Sergejs Maslobojevs 6282 V90 VL2 00:35 206
99 Ilze Limanāne 6004 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S9 SL2 00:35 257
100 Elīna Zvilna 3662 Virsotne/Marmot S10 SZ2 00:35 257
101 Dainis Limanāns 5021 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V91 VB2 00:35 206
102 Reinis Liepiņš 5060 V92 VB2 00:35 206
103 Andris Bāliņš 6001 VSK Noskrien V93 VL2 00:35 206
104 Krišjānis Neijs 6079 VSK Noskrien V94 VL2 00:35 206
105 Kristaps Caune 6016 CaunietisLV V95 VLJ 00:35 206
106 Ritvars Kārkliņš 3434 9GAG V96 VZ2 00:35 206
107 Artūrs Kārkliņš 3674 Liepkalni V97 VZ3 00:35 206
108 Laura Čakle 6089 Moller Auto Ventspils S11 SL2 00:36 250
109 Māris Štāls 13588 V98 VZ3 00:36 200
110 Māris Sardiko 5154 VSK Noskrien / Vichy V99 VB2 00:36 200
111 Anrijs Hodžajevs 5128 corefitness.lv V100 VB2 00:36 200
112 Artūrs Kančs 5328 SSK Bebra V101 VB2 00:36 200
113 Jānis Laganovskis 5003 VSK Noskrien V102 VB2 00:36 200
114 Andris Sprūds 6074 Divplākšņi / VSK Noskrien V103 VL2 00:36 200
115 Edgars Balodis 6291 Engures sportam V104 VL2 00:36 200
116 Valdis Kulpe 6150 Izturība V105 VL3 00:36 200
117 Uldis Kuplais 6185 VSK Noskrien V106 VL3 00:36 200
118 Matīss Leitlands 3598 ATC Eži V107 VZ2 00:36 200
119 Matīss Kalējs 3329 V108 VZ2 00:36 200
120 Gatis Kveders 3001 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V109 VZ3 00:36 200
121 Artūrs Jansons 3772 Maratona Klubs V110 VZ3 00:36 200
122 Sergejs Juhno 3373 V111 VZ3 00:36 200
123 Andis Puriņš 3024 Valmiera V112 VZ3 00:36 200
124 Jānis Leinbergs 3000 Eco Teh Baltia V113 VZ3 00:36 200
125 Aigars Olavs 3515 V114 VZ3 00:36 200
126 Valdis Sproģis 3250 Saldus boksa klubs V115 VZ3 00:36 200
127 Dzintars Rērihs 3107 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V116 VZ3 00:37 195
128 Armands Agis 3769 KNAUF V117 VZ3 00:37 195
129 Uldis Vaicis 3224 SIA LATTELECOM V118 VZ3 00:37 195
130 Toms Ķikusts 3042 V119 VZ3 00:37 195
131 Jānis Varslavāns 3485 V120 VZ3 00:37 195
132 Arvis Krūmiņš 3580 Negribas, bet skrienu V121 VZ3 00:37 195
133 Kristaps Mierkalns 6292 Engures sportam V122 VL2 00:37 195
134 Līga Irbe 6255 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S12 SL2 00:37 243
135 Zane Vanaga 6011 VSK Noskrien S13 SL2 00:37 243
136 Dzintars Skrundenieks 5249 HK Tosmare V123 VB2 00:37 195
137 Ivars Broničs 5321 V124 VB2 00:37 195
138 Sergejs Smirnovs 5002 V125 VB2 00:37 195
139 Mārtiņš Liekniņš 5409 V126 VB3 00:37 195
140 Nauris Hofmanis 5299 REMOSS V127 VBJ 00:37 195
141 Ainārs Kumpiņš 6080 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V128 VL2 00:37 195
142 Kaspars Pētersons 6031 VSK Noskrien V129 VL2 00:37 195
143 Edgars Bukšs 6103 CBS Igate V130 VL2 00:37 195
144 Ruben Martinez 6017 V131 VL2 00:37 195
145 Mārcis Smalkais 6034 V132 VL2 00:37 195
146 Rolands Štrehers 6254 VSK Noskrien V133 VL2 00:37 195
147 Andis Gailis 6266 Kocēnu novads V134 VL3 00:37 195
148 Iveta Caune 5172 S14 SB2 00:38 237
149 Inga Zālīte 5410 S15 SB3 00:38 237
150 Ingija Cēbere 3132 Saldus Boksa klubs S16 SZ3 00:38 237
151 Mārtiņš Krauklis 15286 V135 VB2 00:38 189
152 Juris Čerpinskis 5447 V136 VB2 00:38 189
153 Kaspars Kārkliņš 5463 Siguldas Maratona klubs V137 VB3 00:38 189
154 Ainis Kanaviņš 5107 SSK Bebra V138 VB3 00:38 189
155 Aldis Bušs 6141 SK Tērauds V139 VL2 00:38 189
156 Viesturs Zimackis 6108 V140 VL2 00:38 189
157 Ainārs Gudēvics 6068 VSK Noskrien V141 VL2 00:38 189
158 Daumants Putnis 6062 SSK Bebra V142 VL3 00:38 189
159 Jurģis Kļavpurs 3638 VSK Noskrien V143 VZ2 00:38 189
160 Emīls Stūrītis 3243 V144 VZ2 00:38 189
161 Kristians Grinbergs 3030 Lynxdojo V145 VZ2 00:38 189
162 Ēriks Roze 3307 V146 VZ3 00:38 189
163 Kaspars Briedis 3125 Saldus Boksa Klubs V147 VZ3 00:38 189
164 Māris Bisenieks 3070 OK Purva Bridējs V148 VZ3 00:39 185
165 Igors Zinkevičs 3727 V149 VZ3 00:39 185
166 Andis Ruskulis 3206 Sportland V150 VZ3 00:39 185
167 Miks Locis 3704 Lynxdojo V151 VZ3 00:39 185
168 Ilze Smilga 5110 DOMDARIS S17 SB3 00:39 231
169 Inga Kjakste 6175 S18 SL2 00:39 231
170 Monta Ločmele 3134 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S19 SZ3 00:39 231
171 Edgars Porciks 5247 VSK Noskrien V152 VB2 00:39 185
172 Didzis Videmanis 5258 Mežsusuri V153 VB2 00:39 185
173 Uģis Inka 5366 VSK Noskrien V154 VB3 00:39 185
174 Aldis Rocēns 5017 Stirnubuks.lv V155 VB3 00:39 185
175 Jānis Kopmanis 5049 V156 VB3 00:39 185
176 Alberts Dambis 6009 Insalvo V157 VL2 00:39 185
177 Jānis Vizulis 6206 V158 VL2 00:39 185
178 Kristaps Epners 6118 DOMDARIS V159 VL3 00:39 185
179 Heiki Prants 6105 Võru Suusaklubi V160 VL3 00:39 185
180 Tomass Reinis Tīss 3652 V161 VZ2 00:39 185
181 Oskars Damroze 3248 Damroze Family V162 VZ2 00:39 185
182 Dāvis Uļģis 3770 Izturība V163 VZ3 00:39 185
183 Jānis Zvaigznītis 3365 JS DREAM TEAM V164 VZ3 00:39 185
184 Aleksandra Tarasova 3560 S20 SZ2 00:40 225
185 Signe Birkenberga 13565 saldus boksa klubs S21 SZ3 00:40 225
186 Ilze Indrēvica 3241 Swedbank S22 SZ3 00:40 225
187 Jānis Pugačs 5349 V165 VB2 00:40 180
188 Atis Jansons 5315 Swedbank V166 VB2 00:40 180
189 Juris Šimanskis 5439 Draņķa Pāķi! V167 VB2 00:40 180
190 Edgars Bremze 6149 Izturība V168 VL3 00:40 180
191 Rolands Skudrītis 13570 V169 VZ2 00:40 180
192 Edgars Apinis 3160 PATRIA SPORTLAND V170 VZ3 00:40 180
193 Māris Bērziņš 3503 Virsotne/Marmot V171 VZ3 00:40 180
194 Viktors Malihins 13561 infinity V172 VZ3 00:40 180
195 Ģirts Fišers 3056 V173 VZ3 00:41 176
196 Arnis Vanters 3427 SK Spéks V174 VZ3 00:41 176
197 Sandis Sauka 3799 adidas Runners V175 VZ3 00:41 176
198 Liene Allere 5326 Kocēnu novads S23 SB2 00:41 220
199 Aiga Taulīna 5264 Saldus Boksa Klubs S24 SB2 00:41 220
200 Kaidi Keir Kukk 16164 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S25 SLJ 00:41 220
201 Laura Pētersone 3520 VSK Noskrien S26 SZ3 00:41 220
202 Kristīne Slikšāne 3696 VSK Noskrien S27 SZ3 00:41 220
203 Lauma Čerņevska 3131 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S28 SZ3 00:41 220
204 Anete Segliņa 3602 Mamma Daba S29 SZ3 00:41 220
205 Jānis Leimanis 5455 V176 VB2 00:41 176
206 Dovydas Sankauskas 5096 V177 VB2 00:41 176
207 Aivars Spūlis 5188 Izturība V178 VB2 00:41 176
208 Arvis Skrējāns 6145 V179 VL2 00:41 176
209 Andris Drešmanis 6057 DzSK Lokomotīve V180 VL3 00:41 176
210 Pēteris Kaļiņins 6121 Moller Auto Ventspils V181 VL3 00:41 176
211 Kalvis Alseika 6130 Maratona Klubs V182 VLJ 00:41 176
212 Daniels Garančs 3694 SPORTLAND V183 VZ2 00:41 176
213 Kristaps Magone 3640 Ok Meridians V184 VZ3 00:41 176
214 Iveta Pūpola 5231 Maratona klubs S30 SB3 00:42 214
215 Elizabete Ločmele 5442 OK Burkānciems S31 SBJ 00:42 214
216 Elvita Alksne 5377 ZVOC-VBSS S32 SBJ 00:42 214
217 Elīna Kārkliņa 3139 PATRIA SPORTLAND S33 SZ3 00:42 214
218 Olesja Baikova 3483 Sisters Run S34 SZ3 00:42 214
219 Anatolijs Macuks 5451 Baltais V185 VB2 00:42 171
220 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 5345 V186 VB2 00:42 171
221 Mārtiņš Pakulis 5098 VSK Noskrien V187 VB2 00:42 171
222 Nauris Zariņš 5368 Īstā komanda V188 VB2 00:42 171
223 Gatis Pranks 5262 USK \Attekas sala\"" V189 VB2 00:42 171
224 Artis Ločmelis 5118 OK Burkānciems V190 VB3 00:42 171
225 Artis Pūcītis 6243 V191 VL2 00:42 171
226 Artūrs Kabels 6162 Kandava - Rūmene V192 VL2 00:42 171
227 Žanis Lulle 6273 BALTAIS V193 VL2 00:42 171
228 Agnis Murnieks 6045 OVI V194 VL2 00:42 171
229 Ritvars Kalniņš 6040 Skrienam kopā V195 VL3 00:42 171
230 Daniels Kārkliņš 3786 Siguldas Maratona klubs V196 VZ2 00:42 171
231 Kārlis Bergs 3195 V197 VZ2 00:42 171
232 Mažvydas Bartašius 3668 Run365 V198 VZ3 00:42 171
233 Rihards Kauliņš 3604 BEZSAKARS V199 VZ3 00:42 171
234 Ritvars Dombrovskis 13606 BEZSAKARS V200 VZ3 00:42 171
235 Kaspars Sausais 3315 Swedbank V201 VZ3 00:42 171
236 Reinis Rozītis 3090 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V202 VZ3 00:42 171
237 Renārs Reiniks 3589 V203 VZ3 00:42 171
238 Jānis Zeibots 3482 Legs Miserables V204 VZ3 00:42 171
239 Jānis Labsvīrs 3062 V205 VZ3 00:42 171
240 Kristaps Poddubnijs 3203 SPORTLAND V206 VZ3 00:43 167
241 Raimonds Meija 3068 VSK Noskrien V207 VZ3 00:43 167
242 Artūrs Dedzis 3201 PULSAR V208 VZ3 00:43 167
243 Edgars Kārkliņš 3632 SK ''Pannata'' V209 VZ3 00:43 167
244 Edgars Maļinovskis 3550 V210 VZ3 00:43 167
245 Gvido Lauva 3659 Rolling V211 VZ3 00:43 167
246 Ieva Jurēvica 6303 Sportland S35 SLJ 00:43 209
247 Madara Muižniece 5199 adidas Runners | Riga S36 SB2 00:43 209
248 Ina Graudiņa 5025 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S37 SB2 00:43 209
249 Zane Bulāne 5076 VSK Noskrien S38 SB2 00:43 209
250 Viviana Kirilova 6117 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S39 SL3 00:43 209
251 Dace Veipa 3013 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S40 SZ3 00:43 209
252 Aleksandra Fjodorova 3051 Čop čop čop S41 SZ3 00:43 209
253 Elīna Dimza 13577 vsk noskrien S42 SZ3 00:43 209
254 Oskars Cimermanis 5092 V212 VB2 00:43 167
255 Andris Vējiņš 5296 Swedbank V213 VB2 00:43 167
256 Intars Opolais 5176 Izturība V214 VB2 00:43 167
257 Mārtiņš Pujāts 5014 Pūpols V215 VB2 00:43 167
258 Ivo Zemturis 5288 Tontoni V216 VB2 00:43 167
259 Ēriks Dovnarovičs 15326 VSK Noskrien V217 VB2 00:43 167
260 Guntis Pucens 5033 V218 VB3 00:43 167
261 Edgars Fecers 5183 SPORTLAND V219 VBJ 00:43 167
262 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 6173 VSK Noskrien/Vichy V220 VL2 00:43 167
263 Mariss Zigats 6213 VSK Noskrien V221 VL2 00:43 167
264 Jānis Šnepste 6198 Lokomotīve V222 VL3 00:43 167
265 Mārtiņš Miķelsons 6014 www.lmp.lv / VSK Noskrien V223 VL3 00:43 167
266 Markuss Gedmins 13607 Maratona klubs / PaBaso.lv V224 VZ2 00:43 167
267 Jānis Mūrnieks 3655 V225 VZ3 00:43 167
268 Artis Dude 3739 Augstkalne V226 VZ3 00:43 167
269 Zane Muceniece 6188 Izturība S43 SL2 00:44 205
270 Sigita Vāce 6275 smile&run S44 SL2 00:44 205
271 Līga Līce 6056 DzSK Lokomotīve S45 SL3 00:44 205
272 Inese Rēriha 3106 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S46 SZ3 00:44 205
273 Gatis Štulbergs 5167 Maratona Klubs V227 VB2 00:44 164
274 Imants Kaldre 5012 VSK Noskrien V228 VB2 00:44 164
275 Uldis Raipalis 5150 Gentlemen's Cub V229 VB2 00:44 164
276 Aigars Cibuļskis 5227 Legs Misérables V230 VB2 00:44 164
277 Oskars Martuzāns 5008 AkmensDizains.lv V231 VB2 00:44 164
278 Normunds Kronbergs 5298 V232 VB2 00:44 164
279 Artūrs Vrubļevskis 5387 V233 VB2 00:44 164
280 Māris Mihaļskis 5418 V234 VB2 00:44 164
281 Gundars Bēms 5373 V235 VB2 00:44 164
282 Petras Pranckūnas 5134 Na, pagauk! V236 VB3 00:44 164
283 Juris Perunovs 5047 Zoorbagan V237 VB3 00:44 164
284 Ondrej Fikrle 5120 BKV Holysov V238 VB3 00:44 164
285 Kristaps Bērziņš 6290 Kuldīga V239 VL2 00:44 164
286 Žanis Cibuļskis 6168 V240 VL2 00:44 164
287 Andris Orniņš 6012 V241 VL2 00:44 164
288 Salvis Brasavs 6070 V242 VL3 00:44 164
289 Juris Redisons 16137 LVM V243 VL3 00:44 164
290 Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš 3213 SPORTLAND V244 VZ3 00:44 164
291 Ilvars Bergmanis 3020 V245 VZ3 00:44 164
292 Nauris Dzenis 3426 Madona V246 VZ3 00:44 164
293 Jānis Ābols 3342 VSK Noskrien V247 VZ3 00:44 164
294 Aivars Ozolnieks 3517 SAULKRASTI V248 VZ3 00:44 164
295 Edgars Rūtiņš 3137 Maratona Klubs V249 VZ3 00:44 164
296 Andis Ozoliņš 3352 V250 VZ3 00:44 164
297 Ingus Mednis 3127 Saldus Boksa Klubs V251 VZ3 00:44 164
298 Andris Dimze 3680 Swedbank V252 VZ3 00:44 164
299 Gatis Rāzna 13593 ssk bebra V253 VZ3 00:44 164
300 Dmitrijs Ruskovs 3039 VSK Noskrien V254 VZ3 00:45 160
301 Edgars Grīslis 3361 V255 VZ3 00:45 160
302 Toms Cēsnieks 3327 DNB banka V256 VZ3 00:45 160
303 Jānis Rāzna 3723 SSK Bebra V257 VZ3 00:45 160
304 Guntis Skunstiņš 3498 VSK Noskrien V258 VZ3 00:45 160
305 Agnis Dadzis 3582 Eco Teh Baltia V259 VZ3 00:45 160
306 Mārtiņš Veseris 3230 V260 VZ3 00:45 160
307 Kristaps Zaļkalns 6087 KoBalts V261 VL2 00:45 160
308 Dana Zandersone 5194 Swedbank S47 SB2 00:45 200
309 Linda Boldāne 6158 SPORTLAND S48 SL2 00:45 200
310 Elīna Masteiko 6140 SK Sigulda S49 SL2 00:45 200
311 Kristīne Gržibovska 6002 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S50 SL2 00:45 200
312 Marta Korjagina 13603 VSK Noskrien S51 SZ2 00:45 200
313 Baiba Vekša 3159 Sporta klubs Liesma S52 SZ3 00:45 200
314 Džanita Freija 3119 Moller Auto Ventspils S53 SZ3 00:45 200
315 Dmitrijs Ničipors 5431 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv V262 VB2 00:45 160
316 Māris Ostelis 5329 VSK Noskrien V263 VB2 00:45 160
317 Jānis Zilvers 5274 V264 VB2 00:45 160
318 Māris Pankoks 5416 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V265 VB3 00:45 160
319 Gints Lejasmeiers 5383 VSK Noskrien V266 VB3 00:45 160
320 Artūrs Vaselis 16153 Patria V267 VL2 00:45 160
321 Dāvis Plotnieks 6159 GoPro Team V268 VL2 00:45 160
322 Mārtiņš Priede 6239 Lattelecom Rīgas maratons V269 VL2 00:45 160
323 Arvis Stivriņš 6131 Sporta Patriots V270 VL2 00:45 160
324 Pēteris Lazdiņš 3065 KROKUS V271 VZ2 00:45 160
325 Raitis Davidčuks 3306 Stāmučnieki V272 VZ2 00:45 160
326 Mareks Zālītis 3501 VSK Noskrien V273 VZ3 00:45 160
327 Ainārs Drozds 3636 OK Meridiāns V274 VZ3 00:45 160
328 Raivis Ančs 3073 Velorīts-Gulbene V275 VZ3 00:45 160
329 Antra Spundiņa 5123 VSK Noskrien S54 SB2 00:46 196
330 Sanita Sparāne 5180 Sportland S55 SB2 00:46 196
331 Oksana Juvčenko 6186 S56 SL2 00:46 196
332 Danute Fībiga-Daukšte 6043 S57 SL2 00:46 196
333 Agita Kaļva 3228 Ķegumā spēks S58 SZ3 00:46 196
334 Monta Priedola 3335 S59 SZ3 00:46 196
335 Kristīne Reinholde 3050 Siguldas maratona klubs S60 SZ3 00:46 196
336 Sabīne Metāla 3747 S61 SZ3 00:46 196
337 Sandis Kanbergs 5423 Brīvsolis V276 VB2 00:46 157
338 Toms Duboviks 5430 SPORTLAND V277 VB2 00:46 157
339 Mārtiņš Lukstaraups 5218 V278 VB2 00:46 157
340 Kārlis Kostjukovs 5273 Purva Kurmji V279 VB2 00:46 157
341 Viesturs Misiņš 5111 V280 VB2 00:46 157
342 Valts Ulmanis 5108 IK Auseklis V281 VBJ 00:46 157
343 Igors Šutovs 6044 V282 VL2 00:46 157
344 Dāvis Dišlers 6265 Ozons V283 VLJ 00:46 157
345 Kārlis Būmans 6126 VSK Noskrien V284 VLJ 00:46 157
346 Dāvis Zelmenis 3196 Maratona klubs / Zemgales Ziņas V285 VZ2 00:46 157
347 Gatis Ruķeris 3647 EJ V286 VZ3 00:46 157
348 Māris Damroze 3448 Damroze family V287 VZ3 00:46 157
349 Igors Gibašovs 3264 Maratona klubs V288 VZ3 00:46 157
350 Uldis Doniņš 3136 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V289 VZ3 00:46 157
351 Jānis Zemītis 3671 0 V290 VZ3 00:46 157
352 Miks Dzenis 3379 3 buciņi V291 VZ3 00:46 157
353 Gvido Petkus 3402 V292 VZ3 00:46 157
354 Mārtiņš Umlejs 13582 Seska mugura V293 VZ3 00:46 157
355 Kaspars Salenieks 3464 VSK Noskrien V294 VZ3 00:46 157
356 Gatis Otomers 3631 V295 VZ3 00:46 157
357 Armands Kalnozols 3730 V296 VZ3 00:46 157
358 Jānis Brakovskis 3359 V297 VZ3 00:46 157
359 Andrejs Lobančuks 3513 HAVI Logistics V298 VZ3 00:47 153
360 Elvijs Akmentiņš 3186 SPORTLAND V299 VZ3 00:47 153
361 Valters Slišāns 3710 Eži V300 VZ3 00:47 153
362 Andris Mačevskis 3074 V301 VZ3 00:47 153
363 Andris Karlštrems 3528 V302 VZ3 00:47 153
364 Andris Karlštrems 3529 V303 VZ3 00:47 153
365 Zigmārs Mazulis 3304 V304 VZ3 00:47 153
366 Krists Pakulis 3268 Dobele V305 VZ3 00:47 153
367 Reinis Polačenko 3511 HAVI Logistics V306 VZ3 00:47 153
368 Irbe Tene 5210 SPORTLAND S62 SBJ 00:47 191
369 Sintija Langenfelde 6208 S63 SL2 00:47 191
370 Liene Vaitkeviča 3735 Remoss S64 SZ2 00:47 191
371 Aigars Tohters 5019 V307 VB2 00:47 153
372 Normunds Bremze 5067 Rīga V308 VB3 00:47 153
373 Juris Jansons 5320 Swedbank V309 VB3 00:47 153
374 Oskars Apsītis 5333 2 KOKI V310 VB3 00:47 153
375 Pauls Jonass 5402 KTM Factory Racing / Red Bull V311 VBJ 00:47 153
376 Emīls Stallītis 5267 DNB banka V312 VBJ 00:47 153
377 Mareks Tumašs 6071 Galeo Consulting / Spararats V313 VL3 00:47 153
378 Gints Dreija 3691 SPORTLAND V314 VZ2 00:47 153
379 Haralds Jēgers 3676 Liepkalni V315 VZ2 00:47 153
380 Gita Karlsone 5204 S65 SB2 00:48 188
381 Elza Žumbure 5201 SPORTLAND S66 SB2 00:48 188
382 Kristīna Novikova 5337 Swedbank S67 SB2 00:48 188
383 Ina Balgalve 5042 S68 SB3 00:48 188
384 Ieva Zirne 6010 S69 SL2 00:48 188
385 Aija Freiberga 6098 S70 SL2 00:48 188
386 Ieva Smilga 3648 EJ S71 SZ3 00:48 188
387 Oļesja Ciša 3005 S72 SZ3 00:48 188
388 Gatis Pūcītis 5407 Swedbank V316 VB2 00:48 150
389 Armands Zvejnieks 5148 Moller Auto Ventspils V317 VB2 00:48 150
390 Mihails Kisļakovs 5090 Mindpv V318 VB2 00:48 150
391 Vents Zuševics 15314 V319 VB2 00:48 150
392 Agnis Svažš 5242 AE Partner V320 VB2 00:48 150
393 Roberts Koleda 5124 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V321 VB3 00:48 150
394 Agris Krumbergs 5205 Līkā kalna rambātāji V322 VB3 00:48 150
395 Sandis Radziņš 15354 V323 VBJ 00:48 150
396 Gints Bērziņš 6197 Mana Ģimene un Draugi V324 VL2 00:48 150
397 Arūnas Dubinskas 6113 V325 VL3 00:48 150
398 Nils Nesters 3708 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V326 VZ2 00:48 150
399 Ernests Grietens 3083 V327 VZ2 00:48 150
400 Edgars Miķelsons 3162 Lynxdojo V328 VZ2 00:48 150
401 Justas Lekavičius 3753 Bėgantis žmogus V329 VZ2 00:48 150
402 Kārlis Vīksne 3605 OK Meridiāns V330 VZ3 00:48 150
403 Arturs Rimicans 3253 Patria Sportland V331 VZ3 00:48 150
404 Edgars Ošs 3294 V332 VZ3 00:48 150
405 Ilmars Knipšis 3108 Lejasurgas V333 VZ3 00:48 150
406 Rolands Rozītis 3476 Zaļā Jūdze V334 VZ3 00:48 150
407 Elvis Bernhards 3564 Dzīvnieki V335 VZ3 00:48 150
408 Edgars Krastiņš 3103 V336 VZ3 00:48 150
409 Gints Berņikovs - Bondars 3401 V337 VZ3 00:48 150
410 Andrejs Kirma 3413 V338 VZ3 00:48 150
411 Aivars Mozulis 3336 Engures sportam V339 VZ3 00:48 150
412 Vladimirs Isajevs 3258 V340 VZ3 00:48 150
413 Andris Lanka 3272 TRX Cēsis V341 VZ3 00:48 150
414 Kristaps Ceriņš 3260 RECRO/LABIMEISTARI.LV V342 VZ3 00:49 147
415 Kārlis Kurtišs 3187 SPORTLAND V343 VZ3 00:49 147
416 Arvis Grieze 3397 V344 VZ3 00:49 147
417 Māris Krūmiņš 3179 ATEA Global Services V345 VZ3 00:49 147
418 Irīna Štūla-Pankoka 5166 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs S73 SB2 00:49 184
419 Evija Vate 5200 Engures Sportam S74 SB2 00:49 184
420 Marika Zālīte 5080 VSK Noskrien S75 SB2 00:49 184
421 Māra Pucena 5032 S76 SB2 00:49 184
422 Linda Duge 5078 S77 SB2 00:49 184
423 Inga Kāpiņa 5094 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S78 SB3 00:49 184
424 Lāsma Zebuliņa 5063 S79 SB3 00:49 184
425 Dana Mačtama 6300 Moller Auto Ventspils S80 SL2 00:49 184
426 Natālija Treulande 6107 VSK Noskrien S81 SL2 00:49 184
427 Samanta Krampe 3775 SS Arkādija S82 SZ1 00:49 184
428 Ināra Lūse 3118 Moller Auto Ventspils S83 SZ3 00:49 184
429 Karīna Helmane - Soročenkova 3721 VSK Noskrien S84 SZ3 00:49 184
430 Liene Blumbeka 3779 Virsotne/Marmot S85 SZ3 00:49 184
431 Pēteris Stepiņš 5419 Swedbank V346 VB2 00:49 147
432 Gints Rudzītis 5362 Valmieras velo vienība V347 VB2 00:49 147
433 Gints Krieviņš 5022 V348 VB2 00:49 147
434 Armands Rabovičs 5400 Liepāja/Salaspils V349 VB2 00:49 147
435 Jānis Pauliņš 5106 Eco Teh Baltia V350 VB2 00:49 147
436 Ruslans Mamedovs 5004 Binitex V351 VB2 00:49 147
437 Rūdolfs Karss 5208 DNB banka V352 VB2 00:49 147
438 Einārs Šillers 5191 Maratona klubs / Ziemeļkurzeme OK V353 VB3 00:49 147
439 Aivis Reinholds 5077 Siguldas Maratona klubs V354 VB3 00:49 147
440 Ingars Kasparāns 5112 V355 VB3 00:49 147
441 Aleksis Orlovs 5438 V356 VB3 00:49 147
442 Sandis Pētersons 6272 Swedbank V357 VL2 00:49 147
443 Rihards Siņicins 6268 V358 VL2 00:49 147
444 Artūrs Topecs 6019 SK Dzērvene II V359 VL2 00:49 147
445 Toms Kaufmanis 6129 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com V360 VLJ 00:49 147
446 Artis Sproģis 3406 Mēs nebūsim pirmie! V361 VZ2 00:49 147
447 Maksims Blokins 3629 ABC Software V362 VZ2 00:49 147
448 Mārcis Ābelīte 3414 BEZSAKARS V363 VZ3 00:49 147
449 Ansis Mežulis 3531 Jūrmalas skrējēju klubs V364 VZ3 00:49 147
450 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 5129 corefitness.lv S86 SB2 00:50 180
451 Rigonda Germova 5074 S87 SB3 00:50 180
452 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 5306 Zemgales Ziņas S88 SBJ 00:50 180
453 Krista Kuzņecova 3684 Maratona klubs S89 SZ2 00:50 180
454 Daiga Grickus 3400 Lokomotīve S90 SZ3 00:50 180
455 Paula Rozenvalde 3422 Kocēnu novads S91 SZ3 00:50 180
456 Sabīne Prikule 3242 Pingvīni S92 SZ3 00:50 180
457 Ieva Reineka 3669 S93 SZ3 00:50 180
458 Baiba Juhno 3372 S94 SZ3 00:50 180
459 Madara Ozola 3124 Saldus Boksa Klubs S95 SZ3 00:50 180
460 Ilze Ozola 3215 Maratona klubs S96 SZ3 00:50 180
461 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 3267 VSK Noskrien S97 SZ3 00:50 180
462 Lauma Zilgalve 3720 S98 SZ3 00:50 180
463 Liene Balode-Pacere 3518 S99 SZ3 00:50 180
464 Sanita Mazure 3396 Legs Miserables S100 SZ3 00:50 180
465 Līga Lauva 3792 DNB Service Centre Riga S101 SZ3 00:50 180
466 Andis Antāns 15310 adidas runners riga V365 VB2 00:50 144
467 Roberts Šveicers 5143 DzSK Lokomotīve V366 VB2 00:50 144
468 Artūrs Soročenkovs 5103 Modelists - Konstruktors V367 VB2 00:50 144
469 Oskars Ozoliņš 5223 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V368 VB2 00:50 144
470 Deniss Priščepovs 5037 Zoorbagan V369 VB2 00:50 144
471 Māris Lūsis 5135 VSK Noskrien V370 VB2 00:50 144
472 Agnis Bērziņš 5467 DNB Service Centre Riga V371 VB2 00:50 144
473 Edijs Vilnis 5415 VSK Noskrien V372 VB3 00:50 144
474 Aino Gošs 5043 Maratona klubs V373 VB3 00:50 144
475 Valdis Lepiksons 5331 Auseklis IK V374 VB3 00:50 144
476 Jānis Sirmais 5192 V375 VBJ 00:50 144
477 Gints Krastiņš 6095 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V376 VL2 00:50 144
478 Normunds Kuzāks 6138 SK Sigulda V377 VL2 00:50 144
479 Valdis Prauliņš 6101 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V378 VL3 00:50 144
480 Dāvis Dambergs 3175 SPORTLAND V379 VZ1 00:50 144
481 Markuss Ķēde - Ķēdža 3583 V380 VZ1 00:50 144
482 Emīls Mūrēns 3314 V381 VZ1 00:50 144
483 Elvis Rībens 3256 Venden V382 VZ2 00:50 144
484 Edgars Kviatkovskis 3075 Eco Teh Baltia V383 VZ2 00:50 144
485 Artūrs Alens Drekslers 3296 V384 VZ2 00:50 144
486 Ainārs Elksnis 13573 V385 VZ3 00:50 144
487 Roberts Rožkalns 3348 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V386 VZ3 00:50 144
488 Ilvars Auseklis 3319 HimmelGarten V387 VZ3 00:50 144
489 Artūrs Ivuškāns 3037 IP Sempiterno Motu V388 VZ3 00:50 144
490 Māris Reiniks 3229 V389 VZ3 00:50 144
491 Armands Krampe 3777 V390 VZ3 00:50 144
492 Jānis Paceris 3519 Stiga RM V391 VZ3 00:50 144
493 Mareks Strihors 3781 V392 VZ3 00:50 144
494 Mārtiņš Freibergs 3097 VSK Noskrien V393 VZ3 00:50 144
495 Lauris Liepa 13604 Cobalt V394 VZ3 00:51 141
496 Edgars Pukinsks 3032 IP Sempiterno Motu V395 VZ3 00:51 141
497 Emīls Fetlers 3337 V396 VZ3 00:51 141
498 Guntis Balodis 3399 V397 VZ3 00:51 141
499 Kaspars Olte 3086 V398 VZ3 00:51 141
500 Jānis Gruntmanis 3442 V399 VZ3 00:51 141
501 Raivo Rosts 3706 V400 VZ3 00:51 141
502 Armands Bēcis 3595 V401 VZ3 00:51 141
503 Rihards Rucevics 3105 Overly V402 VZ3 00:51 141
504 Agris Baltmanis 3603 SK ''Pannata'' V403 VZ3 00:51 141
505 Aivis Pijols 3463 V404 VZ3 00:51 141
506 Māris Tjarve 3767 V405 VZ3 00:51 141
507 Vieda Lūsa 5448 SK Tērauds S102 SB2 00:51 176
508 Lelde Broka 5024 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S103 SB2 00:51 176
509 Antra Dumbrovska 6081 S104 SL2 00:51 176
510 Elīna Jokuma 6269 S105 SL2 00:51 176
511 Zane Apse 3266 Maratona klubs S106 SZ3 00:51 176
512 Sandra Gaile 3455 Izturība S107 SZ3 00:51 176
513 Justīne Savitska 3491 S108 SZ3 00:51 176
514 Agnese Irbīte 3015 VSK Noskrien S109 SZ3 00:51 176
515 Guntis Grīnvalds 5146 Moller Auto Ventspils V406 VB2 00:51 141
516 Aivis Tints 5466 Liepājas sports V407 VB2 00:51 141
517 Jānis Strautiņš 5390 V408 VB2 00:51 141
518 Dainis Kronbergs 5281 V409 VB3 00:51 141
519 Kristaps Dvēselītis 5297 V410 VBJ 00:51 141
520 Pāvels Baikovs 6216 PATRIA SPORTLAND V411 VL2 00:51 141
521 Raimonds Ronis 6008 V412 VL2 00:51 141
522 Ronalds Zarīts 6247 Scope Sports V413 VL2 00:51 141
523 Dzintars Džons Jaunzems Fidžeralds 6224 Siguldas Maratona klubs / 405B V414 VL2 00:51 141
524 Uvis Braunfelds 6122 Moller Auto Ventspils V415 VL3 00:51 141
525 Haralds Krievs 6046 :) V416 VL3 00:51 141
526 Dainis Kārkliņš 3356 3Culture V417 VZ2 00:51 141
527 Linda Beldava 5026 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S110 SB2 00:52 173
528 Anete Danelsone 5207 VSK Noskrien Blonde S111 SB2 00:52 173
529 Dace Ancāne 6226 Baltais S112 SL2 00:52 173
530 Inga Ziediņa 6066 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien S113 SL3 00:52 173
531 Beāte Vecvagare 3169 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S114 SZ3 00:52 173
532 Dārta Otomere 3244 S115 SZ3 00:52 173
533 Zane Kupče 3759 Saldus Boksa klubs S116 SZ3 00:52 173
534 Lelde Strautiņa 3588 S117 SZ3 00:52 173
535 Ģirts Žagars 5158 V418 VB2 00:52 138
536 Toms Bricis 5436 Čop čop čop V419 VB2 00:52 138
537 Artūrs Junolainens 5290 V420 VB2 00:52 138
538 Nauris Pļaviņš 5082 AkmensDizains.lv V421 VB2 00:52 138
539 Normunds Grava 5101 V422 VB3 00:52 138
540 Jānis Kopmanis 5045 LSC V423 VB4 00:52 138
541 Jēkabs Krastiņš 5437 Sportiņš 88 V424 VBJ 00:52 138
542 Maksim Klimov 16141 kiev.ua V425 VL2 00:52 138
543 Kirils Boiko 6030 V426 VL2 00:52 138
544 Jānis Jurševskis 6271 V427 VL2 00:52 138
545 Juris Černadjevs 6051 V428 VL3 00:52 138
546 Valentīns Ščedrovs 6284 Supercompensation V429 VL3 00:52 138
547 Niklāvs Emīls Eglītis 6209 V430 VLJ 00:52 138
548 Oskars Biltauers 3552 V431 VZ2 00:52 138
549 Aivars Dobris 3687 SPORTLAND V432 VZ2 00:52 138
550 Jānis Kozlovskis 3235 V433 VZ3 00:52 138
551 Artūrs Ozoliņš 3801 PH Print V434 VZ3 00:52 138
552 Raimonds Brīdaks 13584 V435 VZ3 00:52 138
553 Edijs Silnieks 3416 Jureckis un KO V436 VZ3 00:52 138
554 Salvis Brālītis 3593 V437 VZ3 00:52 138
555 Ansis Kuplis 3681 WWW.RUNNING.LV V438 VZ3 00:52 138
556 Kaspars Kumpiņš 3069 Galeo Consulting V439 VZ3 00:52 138
557 Rūdolfs Puķītis 13569 Overly V440 VZ3 00:53 136
558 Endijs Zariņš 3261 Zemgales Ziņas V441 VZ3 00:53 136
559 Rimas Grybas 3755 Bk Maratonas V442 VZ3 00:53 136
560 Rinalds Zeltiņš 3719 KMKVP V443 VZ3 00:53 136
561 Kristaps Sondors 3363 V444 VZ3 00:53 136
562 Jānis Lapsiņš 3392 X99/Slīterāni V445 VZ3 00:53 136
563 Alvis Tribockis 3010 V446 VZ3 00:53 136
564 Lauris Balgalvis 3561 V447 VZ3 00:53 136
565 Uldis Zīle 3367 VSK Noskrien V448 VZ3 00:53 136
566 Kārlis Probous 13581 V449 VZ3 00:53 136
567 Aivars Beldavs 3257 V450 VZ3 00:53 136
568 Vigo Šukteris 3707 V451 VZ3 00:53 136
569 Raivis Vilūns 3773 V452 VZ3 00:53 136
570 Aigars Eglājs 3026 Pa Vienam V453 VZ3 00:53 136
571 Normunds Kalniņs 3153 SK Sigulda V454 VZ3 00:53 136
572 Dāvis Pērkons 6245 Swedbank V455 VL2 00:53 136
573 Agnese Ozoliņa 5421 S118 SB2 00:53 170
574 Inese Nudiena 5250 VFK Staldzene S119 SB2 00:53 170
575 Ieva Pūce 5358 VSK NOSKRIEN Blonde S120 SB3 00:53 170
576 Anete Vilne 5121 Sapiera brokastis S121 SBJ 00:53 170
577 Jolanta Ivanova 6020 VSK Noskrien S122 SL2 00:53 170
578 Madara Frēliha 3287 VFK Staldzene S123 SZ3 00:53 170
579 Ņina Koval 3794 ???????? S124 SZ3 00:53 170
580 Daiga Rove 3607 S125 SZ3 00:53 170
581 Ieva Freidenfelde 3489 S126 SZ3 00:53 170
582 Dita Zaharova 3574 IK Auseklis S127 SZ3 00:53 170
583 Kaspars Vīksne 5280 OK Meridiāns V456 VB2 00:53 136
584 Jakub Spryngl 5085 V457 VB2 00:53 136
585 Jānis Birģelis 5229 V458 VB3 00:53 136
586 Juris Grodnis 5072 KROKUS V459 VB4 00:53 136
587 Anrijs Terauds 6231 V460 VL3 00:53 136
588 Ģirts Vēsma 6028 V461 VL4 00:53 136
589 Raivis Visendorfs 3173 Sportland V462 VZ1 00:53 136
590 Vitālijs Ribakovs 3369 JS DREAM TEAM V463 VZ3 00:53 136
591 Viktorija Bogdanova 13563 Maratona klubs S128 SZ1 00:54 167
592 Diāna Kīne 3437 S129 SZ2 00:54 167
593 Sanita Gertmane 3760 S130 SZ3 00:54 167
594 Daina Jurķe 3321 Sportland S131 SZ3 00:54 167
595 Linda Bērziņa 3126 Saldus Boksa Klubs S132 SZ3 00:54 167
596 Julija Kubraka 3731 Engures Sportam S133 SZ3 00:54 167
597 Šeilija Maškova 3609 Meža zvēri S134 SZ3 00:54 167
598 Kristīna Rutkauska 3797 S135 SZ3 00:54 167
599 Baiba Bērziņa 3440 S136 SZ3 00:54 167
600 Annika Vīķe 3716 S137 SZ3 00:54 167
601 Ilze Kumpiņa 3080 VSK Noskrien S138 SZ3 00:54 167
602 Jānis Sondors 5181 SPORTLAND V464 VB2 00:54 133
603 Dainis Cišs 5010 V465 VB2 00:54 133
604 Uģis Verza 5099 V466 VB2 00:54 133
605 Artis Ivanovs 5363 V467 VB2 00:54 133
606 Uldis Kondratovičs 5462 V468 VB3 00:54 133
607 Guntis Grīnfelds 5399 Matisons runner's club V469 VB3 00:54 133
608 Kārlis Ertmanis 5190 Baltais V470 VB3 00:54 133
609 Vytautas Juodagalvis 6170 AlkoBikers V471 VL2 00:54 133
610 Rihards Rušenieks 6174 V472 VL2 00:54 133
611 Toms Eglijs 16157 V473 VLJ 00:54 133
612 Daniels Kogans 13594 V474 VZ1 00:54 133
613 Edgars Rūdolfs Drekslers 3297 V475 VZ2 00:54 133
614 Rafaels Barans 3389 Rainbow V476 VZ2 00:54 133
615 Mārcis Birznieks 3682 V477 VZ2 00:54 133
616 Edgars Lankups 13597 V478 VZ3 00:54 133
617 Guntis Zvilna 3128 Biznesa parks ABAVA V479 VZ3 00:54 133
618 Kristaps Krūmiņš 3616 V480 VZ3 00:54 133
619 Kristaps Anškens 3728 JSK Gālene V481 VZ3 00:54 133
620 Jānis Sēkliņš 3351 V482 VZ3 00:54 133
621 Andris Zībergs 3350 Cepu cepu V483 VZ3 00:54 133
622 Jānis Bibis 3277 Regbija Klubs \VIKINGI\"" V484 VZ3 00:55 131
623 Haralds Prombergs 3436 CrossFit Rīdzene 2 V485 VZ3 00:55 131
624 Nauris Krūmiņš 3737 Krūmiņi V486 VZ3 00:55 131
625 Edgars Ruža 3563 BUKAUŠU EXPRESIS V487 VZ3 00:55 131
626 Viesturs Tomels 3418 V488 VZ3 00:55 131
627 Andris Bergmanis 3152 SK Sigulda V489 VZ3 00:55 131
628 Māris Parfjonovs 13605 V490 VZ3 00:55 131
629 Ivars Spalis 3774 Ezerkauliņi V491 VZ3 00:55 131
630 Oskars Zeps 3701 SIA LATTELECOM V492 VZ3 00:55 131
631 Giedrius Navikas 3745 V493 VZ3 00:55 131
632 Māris Smilgzieds 3474 Jureckis un KO V494 VZ3 00:55 131
633 Dzintra Skārda 15290 Olainfarm / VSK Noskrien S139 SB2 00:55 164
634 Anete Marhele 5433 S140 SB2 00:55 164
635 Ieva Ozoliņa 5034 AkmensDizains.lv S141 SB2 00:55 164
636 Randa Misāne 6091 S142 SL2 00:55 164
637 Lita Dzelme 6115 S143 SL3 00:55 164
638 Agnese Ulanova 13590 pūre S144 SZ3 00:55 164
639 Dace Jukuma 3154 SK Sigulda S145 SZ3 00:55 164
640 Anda Ansone 13583 S146 SZ3 00:55 164
641 Guna Grosa 3471 S147 SZ3 00:55 164
642 Natālija Lesiņa 3559 S148 SZ3 00:55 164
643 Artis Līcītis 5015 VSK Noskrien V495 VB2 00:55 131
644 Normunds Zauls 5020 Limbaži V496 VB3 00:55 131
645 Dainis Spaliņš 5316 V497 VB4 00:55 131
646 Arnis Kurps 5401 SKRIENAM KOPĀ V498 VBJ 00:55 131
647 Anrijs Daile 5336 V499 VBJ 00:55 131
648 Jevgēņijs Turkins 6298 Baltais V500 VL2 00:55 131
649 Erlens Grunckis 6215 V501 VL3 00:55 131
650 Jānis Vītols 6018 V502 VL4 00:55 131
651 Ģirts Pijols 3383 BRIX V503 VZ2 00:55 131
652 Evija Šveca 5287 Eko O S149 SB3 00:56 161
653 Gundega Vācere 3322 DNB banka S150 SZ2 00:56 161
654 Daina Stonka 13580 VSK Noskrien S151 SZ2 00:56 161
655 Signija Elva Lapa 3470 Autostarts.lv S152 SZ2 00:56 161
656 Anda Zandberga 3223 SPORTLAND S153 SZ3 00:56 161
657 Rita Felce-Kaipsteina 3232 FK Zariņi S154 SZ3 00:56 161
658 Ilona Bēmere 3170 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S155 SZ3 00:56 161
659 Laura Čavare 3166 Patria Sportland S156 SZ3 00:56 161
660 Ilze Zvīdriņa 3430 S157 SZ3 00:56 161
661 Agris Dreimanis 5327 V504 VB2 00:56 129
662 Roberts Viļums 5054 V505 VB2 00:56 129
663 Didzis Sprūds 15318 V506 VB2 00:56 129
664 Indars Melzobs 5152 VSK Noskrien V507 VB2 00:56 129
665 Juris Dzērve 5301 V508 VB2 00:56 129
666 Artūrs Blūmiņš 6114 Virsotne / MARMOT V509 VL2 00:56 129
667 Māris Heinols 6191 Kocēnu novads V510 VL3 00:56 129
668 Bruno Krampe 3776 SS Arkādija V511 VZ1 00:56 129
669 Dāvis Fricbergs 3331 SPORTLAND V512 VZ2 00:56 129
670 Niks Alpēns 3670 V513 VZ2 00:56 129
671 Normunds Aišpurs 3375 V514 VZ3 00:56 129
672 Armands Sils 3750 V515 VZ3 00:56 129
673 Lauris Landmanis 3585 V516 VZ3 00:56 129
674 Mārtiņš Kaķītis 3095 KoBalts V517 VZ3 00:56 129
675 Kaspars Spulle 3512 HAVI Logistics V518 VZ3 00:57 126
676 Jānis Jākobsons 3726 AJ Racing V519 VZ3 00:57 126
677 Juris Līpacis 3025 V520 VZ3 00:57 126
678 Dainis Orinskis 3651 V521 VZ3 00:57 126
679 Kaspars Šemelis 3309 Moller Auto Ventspils V522 VZ3 00:57 126
680 Ainārs Kļaviņš 3104 Overly V523 VZ3 00:57 126
681 Aivars Ābols 3487 V524 VZ3 00:57 126
682 Mārtiņš Švirksts 3415 EY V525 VZ3 00:57 126
683 Agate Kristapsone 5186 Patria Sportland S158 SB2 00:57 158
684 Laima Vosa 15282 Čop čop čop S159 SB2 00:57 158
685 Anna Proskurina 5070 S160 SB2 00:57 158
686 Aiga Paegle 5291 Engures sportam S161 SB3 00:57 158
687 Diāna Barkanova 5459 AM Dojo S162 SBJ 00:57 158
688 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa 6220 Surikati S163 SL2 00:57 158
689 Anna Greitāne 3161 Lynxdojo S164 SZ2 00:57 158
690 Elīna Lunte 3052 S165 SZ2 00:57 158
691 Kristīne Urtāne 3362 S166 SZ3 00:57 158
692 Dace Mačevska 13602 Vsk noskrien S167 SZ3 00:57 158
693 Iveta Mickevičus 3199 S168 SZ3 00:57 158
694 Dace Keirāne 3078 S169 SZ3 00:57 158
695 Inese Zepa 3283 Ašās kājas ZID S170 SZ3 00:57 158
696 Ilvija Bendzika 3642 S171 SZ3 00:57 158
697 Sanita Birzniece 3019 S172 SZ3 00:57 158
698 Edgars Dobelis 5140 V526 VB2 00:57 126
699 Rūdolfs Krūklis 5198 K41F V527 VB2 00:57 126
700 Uģis Reveliņš 5381 V528 VB3 00:57 126
701 Roberts Ivzāns 5171 V529 VB3 00:57 126
702 Ivars Eglītis 5323 Kocēnu novads V530 VB3 00:57 126
703 Arnis Pokšāns 6067 Abas Kreisās Kājas V531 VL3 00:57 126
704 Jēkabs Ločmelis 3252 OK Burkānciems V532 VZ1 00:57 126
705 Miks Gabdulļins 3144 Lejasciema vidusskola / SK \Lejasciems\"" V533 VZ2 00:57 126
706 Kristers Krilovs 3590 V534 VZ2 00:57 126
707 Ilija Januškevičs 3741 Swedbank V535 VZ2 00:57 126
708 Ieva Rogāle 5081 KROKUS S173 SB2 00:58 155
709 Vija Olte 5125 S174 SB2 00:58 155
710 Ieva Rukšāne 5159 Čop čop čop S175 SB2 00:58 155
711 Linda Loce 5040 Lynxdojo S176 SB2 00:58 155
712 Marta Heringa 5184 SPORTLAND S177 SBJ 00:58 155
713 Sintija Arbidāne 6279 Legs Miserables / VENDEN S178 SL2 00:58 155
714 Monta Promberga 3435 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 S179 SZ1 00:58 155
715 Liene Labsvīra 3061 S180 SZ3 00:58 155
716 Anita Fišere 3301 S181 SZ3 00:58 155
717 Agnese Klints 3017 Rush B S182 SZ3 00:58 155
718 Jana Lepiksone 3599 Auseklis IK S183 SZ3 00:58 155
719 Anete Pažusa 3002 S184 SZ3 00:58 155
720 Kristīne Ķēniņa 3209 VSK Noskrien S185 SZ3 00:58 155
721 Gunta Kalniņa 3549 S186 SZ3 00:58 155
722 Dženeta Umalas 3457 S187 SZ3 00:58 155
723 Kārlis Mazurs 5225 VSK Noskrien V536 VB2 00:58 124
724 Ivars Krūmiņš 5007 SK Katrīna V537 VB2 00:58 124
725 Andris Rosickis 5405 Cukuri V538 VB3 00:58 124
726 Kaspars Boriss 6199 Happy To Move V539 VL2 00:58 124
727 Žydrūnas Baltrušaitis 6100 Na, pagauk! V540 VL3 00:58 124
728 Armands Lunts 6054 VSK Noskrien V541 VL3 00:58 124
729 Ervīns Ozoliņš 6026 SK CONCOMBRES V542 VL3 00:58 124
730 Aijens Trušins 6228 Laimes Balodītis V543 VLJ 00:58 124
731 Gustavs Daniels Ozols 3190 Lynxdojo V544 VZ1 00:58 124
732 Dāvis Reinholds 3524 V545 VZ3 00:58 124
733 Dins Jakuška 3743 BAUERFEIND V546 VZ3 00:58 124
734 Artūrs Midrijānis 3784 V547 VZ3 00:58 124
735 Edžus Tomsons 3096 V548 VZ3 00:58 124
736 Pāvels Kirilovskis 3289 Zoorbagan V549 VZ3 00:58 124
737 Andris Kjapsņa 3142 Pārupes V550 VZ3 00:58 124
738 Andris Melnis 6111 Olainfarm V551 VL2 00:58 124
739 Guntars Priede 6252 V552 VL2 00:58 124
740 Jānis Šteinbergs 3263 SPORTLAND V553 VZ3 00:59 122
741 Reinis Butāns 3439 Brain Games V554 VZ3 00:59 122
742 Jānis Pikšens 3504 PULSOMETRS.LV V555 VZ3 00:59 122
743 Raitis Urbēns 3509 HAVI Logistics V556 VZ3 00:59 122
744 Gaitis Kulinskis 3689 SPORTLAND V557 VZ3 00:59 122
745 Klinta Lauska 5375 Siguldas maratona klubs/ Isostar S188 SB2 00:59 153
746 Ilze Meijere 5193 Patria Sportland S189 SB2 00:59 153
747 Alise Putraima 5378 Salomon Taku Skrējējs S190 SB2 00:59 153
748 Māra Lākute 5245 Nūjo ar vēju S191 SB2 00:59 153
749 Natālija Joničenko 5435 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S192 SB3 00:59 153
750 Ieva Tabore 5244 S193 SB3 00:59 153
751 Kristīne Apsēna 3403 REMOSS S194 SZ2 00:59 153
752 Zita Ozoliņa 3667 S195 SZ3 00:59 153
753 Vita Duļbinska 3183 SPORTLAND S196 SZ3 00:59 153
754 Liene Piķe 3459 S197 SZ3 00:59 153
755 Zane Kaļva 3664 RZ Team S198 SZ3 00:59 153
756 Raimonds Biedrītis 6075 Grauda Spēks V558 VL2 00:59 122
757 Edmunds Gržibovskis 6063 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene V559 VL3 00:59 122
758 Mārtiņš Andersons 3628 \Dīkdienis\"" V560 VZ2 00:59 122
759 Līga Rusiņa 5422 S199 SB2 01:00 150
760 Kristīne Sekace 5307 Kustību telpa S200 SB2 01:00 150
761 Sabīne Eglīte 5050 Eglīši S201 SB2 01:00 150
762 Ance Ziediņa 5302 Ziemeļkurzeme OK S202 SB2 01:00 150
763 Daiga Poriņa 15338 S203 SB2 01:00 150
764 Santa Japeniņa 5018 S204 SB2 01:00 150
765 Marita Lapa 5138 Autostarts.lv S205 SB3 01:00 150
766 Madara Apsalone 6246 S206 SL2 01:00 150
767 Vineta Pētersone 6285 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun S207 SL3 01:00 150
768 Anete Anna Zālīte 3800 S208 SZ2 01:00 150
769 Kristīne Roga 3678 Patria Sportland S209 SZ3 01:00 150
770 Madara Grava 3432 S210 SZ3 01:00 150
771 Beāte Manguse 3693 SPORTLAND S211 SZ3 01:00 150
772 Ruta Virbule 3622 Ezerkauliņi S212 SZ3 01:00 150
773 Aiga Rozenberga 3157 SK Sigulda S213 SZ3 01:00 150
774 Andrejs Pētersons 5324 V561 VB2 01:00 120
775 Uldis Eidins 5346 VP Fitness and beauty V562 VB2 01:00 120
776 Nauris Enkuzens 5340 Swedbank V563 VB2 01:00 120
777 Dmitrijs Lisenko 5395 V564 VB2 01:00 120
778 Renarts Andersons 5359 GJENSIDIGE V565 VB3 01:00 120
779 Egils Lejaskrauklis 5386 V566 VB3 01:00 120
780 Aivars Lapa 5139 Autostarts.lv V567 VB3 01:00 120
781 Kristaps Heinsbergs 5179 SPORTLAND V568 VBJ 01:00 120
782 Ingars Šakalis 6076 VSK Noskrien V569 VL2 01:00 120
783 Mārtiņš Skuja 13609 V570 VZ3 01:00 120
784 Raitis Puriņš 3029 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas V571 VZ3 01:00 120
785 Edžus Cābulis 3100 BKP V572 VZ3 01:00 120
786 Mihails Rumjancevs 3326 V573 VZ3 01:00 120
787 Jānis Avotiņš 3247 Patria Sportland V574 VZ3 01:01 118
788 Edgars Blūms 3018 Rush B V575 VZ3 01:01 118
789 Igors Kozlovs 3031 Franči V576 VZ3 01:01 118
790 Dainars Albužis 3192 Baltais Protein V577 VZ3 01:01 118
791 Artis Lagzdiņš 3626 Liepājas Sporta pārvalde V578 VZ3 01:01 118
792 Harijs Rubenis 3438 V579 VZ3 01:01 118
793 Emīls Kondratovičs 3021 Virsotne/Marmot V580 VZ3 01:01 118
794 Jānis Blaževičs 3601 SK Pannata V581 VZ3 01:01 118
795 Aivars Grīnbergs 3535 V582 VZ3 01:01 118
796 Agnese Meikšāne 6032 Mana mīļākā komanda S214 SL2 01:01 148
797 Laura Veličko 5036 KMKVP S215 SB2 01:01 148
798 Santa Žukovska 5269 S216 SB2 01:01 148
799 Antra Lukševica 5126 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S217 SB2 01:01 148
800 Dace Šēle 5317 SK Katrīna S218 SB2 01:01 148
801 Sintija Berga-Grinfelde 5239 Nūjo vesels S219 SB2 01:01 148
802 Ilze Fogele 5170 SK Sigulda S220 SB2 01:01 148
803 Daiga Greiškāne 5131 VSK Noskrien S221 SB3 01:01 148
804 Inga Heidemane 5114 SK Katrīna S222 SB3 01:01 148
805 Dace Hartmane 6256 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S223 SL3 01:01 148
806 Santa Kazaine 3536 Pats Sev čempions S224 SZ3 01:01 148
807 Anita Šķinuma 3419 S225 SZ3 01:01 148
808 Elīna Romanovska 3353 S226 SZ3 01:01 148
809 Ilze Goša 3034 Maratona klubs S227 SZ3 01:01 148
810 Una Tinte 3404 S228 SZ3 01:01 148
811 Ina Eigenfelde 3510 Amserv S229 SZ3 01:01 148
812 Ilze Orinska 3507 S230 SZ3 01:01 148
813 Anna Šteinerte 3798 S231 SZ3 01:01 148
814 Maksims Stepanovs 5469 V583 VB2 01:01 118
815 Armands Andersons 5318 V584 VB2 01:01 118
816 Jānis Vērdiņš 5310 Workland/BPT V585 VB2 01:01 118
817 Andis Krīgers 6237 Swedbank V586 VL2 01:01 118
818 Haralds Iesalnieks 3736 V587 VZ2 01:01 118
819 Rihards Goldovs 3387 V588 VZ2 01:01 118
820 Madara Kukaine 5446 S232 SB2 01:02 145
821 Patricia Heidemann 5265 S233 SBJ 01:02 145
822 Anna Ozoliņa 6277 S234 SL2 01:02 145
823 Sandija Sorokina 3571 S235 SZ2 01:02 145
824 Katrīna Jencīte 3211 DNB banka S236 SZ2 01:02 145
825 Zane Kurme 3614 S237 SZ3 01:02 145
826 Lauma Rudzīte 3255 Venden / VFK Staldzene S238 SZ3 01:02 145
827 Jānis Liepiņš 5196 SPORTLAND V589 VB2 01:02 116
828 Artis Ķemeris 5187 VUGD V590 VB2 01:02 116
829 Vents Lupkins 6264 V591 VL2 01:02 116
830 Rainers Meiers 6187 VSK Noskrien V592 VL4 01:02 116
831 Matīss Zaķis 3677 Liepkalni V593 VZ2 01:02 116
832 Arvis Brolišs 13585 Broliši V594 VZ3 01:02 116
833 Vladimirs Misāns 3523 V595 VZ3 01:02 116
834 Ansis Zadiņš 3705 Dundaga V596 VZ3 01:02 116
835 Jānis Rove 3384 V597 VZ3 01:02 116
836 Mārtiņš Vološčuks 3305 SK Katrīna V598 VZ3 01:02 116
837 Edgars Kirhners 3412 V599 VZ3 01:02 116
838 Kristaps Narnickis 6235 Baltais V600 VLJ 01:02 116
839 Aurimas Paulauskas 13575 parko chebra V601 VZ3 01:03 114
840 Anastasija Čekriževa 6221 SK Tērauds S239 SL2 01:03 143
841 Māris Zirnis 16125 V602 VL2 01:03 114
842 Ilze Sermolīte 5241 Jelgavas sporta servisa centrs S240 SB3 01:03 143
843 Ilze Talmane 5232 Maratona klubs S241 SB3 01:03 143
844 Jolanta Krastiņa 5468 VSK Noskrien S242 SBJ 01:03 143
845 Frančeska Pranča 5062 VSK Noskrien S243 SBJ 01:03 143
846 Elīna Dzalbe 3758 Saldus Boksa klubs S244 SZ3 01:03 143
847 Ērika Lauberga 3543 S245 SZ3 01:03 143
848 Lauma Muceniece 3262 S246 SZ3 01:03 143
849 Sintija Ozoliņa 3022 S247 SZ3 01:03 143
850 Ritvars Mūrnieks 5380 V603 VB2 01:03 114
851 Raivis Kirhners 5053 V604 VB2 01:03 114
852 Romans Cvetkovs 5065 V605 VB2 01:03 114
853 Miķelis Zondaks 5102 V606 VB2 01:03 114
854 Dainis Driņķis 15322 DzSK Lokomotīve V607 VB3 01:03 114
855 Maksims Birjuļins 5174 DNB banka V608 VB3 01:03 114
856 Aleksandrs Naumenko 5286 V609 VB4 01:03 114
857 Māris Vizulis 6146 DNB banka V610 VL2 01:03 114
858 Laura Freimane 5303 VSK Noskrien S248 SB2 01:04 141
859 Andra Strautiņa 5389 S249 SB2 01:04 141
860 Egita Uzule 5160 Saldus Boksa Klubs S250 SB3 01:04 141
861 Dace Janeka 5246 Nūjo ar vēju S251 SB3 01:04 141
862 Jeļena Heringa 6132 Skriešanas akademija S252 SL3 01:04 141
863 Anna Konovalova 3586 A2 S253 SZ2 01:04 141
864 Klinta Gritāne 3374 VSK Noskrien S254 SZ2 01:04 141
865 Aļona Dobele 3533 Zoorbagan S255 SZ3 01:04 141
866 Ilona Viļumsone 3058 AkmensDizains.lv S256 SZ3 01:04 141
867 Līga Brutāne 3433 Swedbank S257 SZ3 01:04 141
868 Sniga Promberga 3072 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 S258 SZ3 01:04 141
869 Ieva Baldiņa-Brūklīte 3382 S259 SZ3 01:04 141
870 Inese Bāriņa 3376 S260 SZ3 01:04 141
871 Diāna Ceika 3049 S261 SZ3 01:04 141
872 Inese Gancone 3290 S262 SZ3 01:04 141
873 Jānis Seglickis 5221 Pingvīni V611 VB2 01:04 113
874 Edgars Vasiļjevs 5370 Swedbank V612 VB2 01:04 113
875 Zigmunds Zauls 5137 V613 VB3 01:04 113
876 Māris Rudens 5396 Meža zvēri V614 VB3 01:04 113
877 Deivids Grinevicus 5356 Busniki-Tosmare V615 VBJ 01:04 113
878 Dainis Saukāns 6005 V616 VL3 01:04 113
879 Dzintars Dūdiņš 6133 Siguldas Maratona klubs V617 VL3 01:04 113
880 Ivars Damroze 3410 Damroze Family V618 VZ3 01:04 113
881 Raimonds Švanks 3450 ATKAL JAUNS NAMS V619 VZ3 01:04 113
882 Valdis Sirsniņš 3079 Jaunmārupe V620 VZ3 01:04 113
883 Intars Ulmanis 3388 VSK Noskrien V621 VZ3 01:04 113
884 Oskars Gailītis 3697 VENDEN V622 VZ3 01:04 113
885 Jānis Lācis 3686 V623 VZ3 01:05 111
886 Marta Kravčenko 5289 S263 SB2 01:05 138
887 Solvita Pujāte 5234 S264 SB2 01:05 138
888 Aiga Vīdmane 5058 S265 SB3 01:05 138
889 Marita Šalta 5048 S266 SB3 01:05 138
890 Laila Ceika 5059 S267 SB4 01:05 138
891 Zane Ceriņa 3334 S268 SZ3 01:05 138
892 Inga Bombina 3768 S269 SZ3 01:05 138
893 Simona Skalberga 3496 2 KOKI S270 SZ3 01:05 138
894 Sanita Čivča 3345 S271 SZ3 01:05 138
895 Linda Zemzare 3565 Dzīvnieki S272 SZ3 01:05 138
896 Dana Trautmane 3634 S273 SZ3 01:05 138
897 Maruta Krūmiņa 3499 S274 SZ3 01:05 138
898 Inga Ādmine - Stūris 13558 S275 SZ3 01:05 138
899 Irina Tatarinova 3071 S276 SZ3 01:05 138
900 Ginta Martinsone 3522 S277 SZ3 01:05 138
901 Gatis Barauskis 5382 V624 VB2 01:05 111
902 Kārlis Freimanis 5270 V625 VB2 01:05 111
903 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 5453 Dion SportLab V626 VB2 01:05 111
904 Kaspars Klētnieks 5000 Nūjo vesels V627 VB3 01:05 111
905 Elīna Brigmane 5175 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S278 SB2 01:06 136
906 Ance Rieksta 5219 S279 SB2 01:06 136
907 Ieva Zemarāja 5445 S280 SB2 01:06 136
908 Margarita Peteļina 5283 S281 SB3 01:06 136
909 Līga Rukšāne 6038 Mana mīļākā komanda S282 SL2 01:06 136
910 Iveta Leja 6190 VSK Noskrien S283 SL3 01:06 136
911 Rasa Grāvīte 6204 S284 SLJ 01:06 136
912 Kitija Zaula 3377 S285 SZ1 01:06 136
913 Sindija Skangale 3615 Swedbank S286 SZ3 01:06 136
914 Aiga Tora 3617 S287 SZ3 01:06 136
915 Veronika Buhalova 3295 S288 SZ3 01:06 136
916 Pārsla Sizova 3408 S289 SZ3 01:06 136
917 Linda Pavļuta 3082 S290 SZ3 01:06 136
918 Ieva Leone 3791 DNB Service Centre Riga S291 SZ3 01:06 136
919 Inga Saicane 3744 BAUERFEIND S292 SZ3 01:06 136
920 Dace Mačuļska 3240 SIA LATTELECOM S293 SZ3 01:06 136
921 Agnese Smiltniece 3526 NŪJO AR VĒJU S294 SZ3 01:06 136
922 Guntis Strautiņš 5417 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V628 VB2 01:06 109
923 Edmunds Garančs 5178 SIA LATTELECOM V629 VB2 01:06 109
924 Lauris Laumanis 5404 V630 VB2 01:06 109
925 Arnis Mūrnieks 5087 V631 VB3 01:06 109
926 Armands Alksnis 5458 LIGNUM LATVIJA V632 VB3 01:06 109
927 Andis Dēze 6165 Maratona Klubs / Dion Sportlab V633 VL2 01:06 109
928 Aigars Beks 6104 V634 VL3 01:06 109
929 Jēkabs Jansons 3613 Riga Ironman Team V635 VZ2 01:06 109
930 Edvards Balgalvis 3780 V636 VZ2 01:06 109
931 Alex Bukovskis 3714 V637 VZ3 01:06 109
932 Sindijs Logins 3009 V638 VZ3 01:06 109
933 Ivo Pušņins 3038 V639 VZ3 01:07 107
934 Dainis Muško 3028 Kartavkalnu buki V640 VZ3 01:07 107
935 Egils Kampuss 3557 BEZSAKARS V641 VZ3 01:07 107
936 Raivis Ragainis 3064 KROKUS V642 VZ3 01:07 107
937 Ģirts Udrass 3303 V643 VZ3 01:07 107
938 Kristaps Priedoliņš 3480 V644 VZ3 01:07 107
939 Evita Ozola 6090 VSK Noskrien S295 SL2 01:07 134
940 Imants Ločmelis 6082 Nūjo ar vēju V645 VL4 01:07 107
941 Zane Mihailova 5211 ATEA Global Services S296 SBJ 01:07 134
942 Egija Tamsone 3566 S297 SZ3 01:07 134
943 Eva Lapsiņa 3393 X99/Slīterāni S298 SZ3 01:07 134
944 Liene Madžule 3279 S299 SZ3 01:07 134
945 Alise Iļjina 3742 Swedbank S300 SZ3 01:07 134
946 Marta Dedze 3202 PULSAR S301 SZ3 01:07 134
947 Antra Sipeniece 3562 S302 SZ3 01:07 134
948 Artūrs Ipatenko 5414 V646 VB2 01:07 107
949 Jurģis Rācenis 15294 V647 VB2 01:07 107
950 Mareks Celmiņš 5161 Biznesa parks ABAVA V648 VB2 01:07 107
951 Aigars Vitkovskis 5305 V649 VB3 01:07 107
952 Agris Meilerts 5113 Latvijas Finieris Mežs V650 VB3 01:07 107
953 Magnus Zalsters 6047 V651 VL2 01:07 107
954 Māris Dazarts 6302 V652 VL2 01:07 107
955 Jānis Marčinkus 6110 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki V653 VL4 01:07 107
956 Kārlis Fogelis 6242 V654 VLJ 01:07 107
957 Līga Linuža 6240 S303 SLJ 01:08 132
958 Aiga Turčina 3171 SPORTLAND S304 SZ2 01:08 132
959 Liene Gulbe 3724 Es, Džastins un Zane S305 SZ3 01:08 132
960 Ieva Krastiņa 3298 S306 SZ3 01:08 132
961 Krista Opmane 3111 Olainfarm S307 SZ3 01:08 132
962 Svetlana Maskaļa 3138 Maratona klubs S308 SZ3 01:08 132
963 Jūlija Kaibeļeva 3683 Maratona klubs S309 SZ3 01:08 132
964 Gita Pavlova 3371 S310 SZ3 01:08 132
965 Liene Avotiņa 3208 S311 SZ3 01:08 132
966 Mārtiņš Seiksts 5394 V655 VB2 01:08 106
967 Mārtiņš Rāzna 5109 SSK Bebra V656 VB3 01:08 106
968 Alvis Lepiksons 5330 Auseklis IK V657 VB3 01:08 106
969 Gaidis Brikmanis 5465 V658 VB3 01:08 106
970 Edijs Ramiņš 5372 V659 VB3 01:08 106
971 Valdis Bogdanovs 5426 Maratona klubs V660 VBJ 01:08 106
972 Artūrs Jermolovs 6179 VSK Noskrien V661 VL2 01:08 106
973 Arvīds Germovs 6052 V662 VL3 01:08 106
974 Aleksandrs Dupats 6210 Moller Auto Ventspils V663 VL3 01:08 106
975 Uldis Kirtovskis 6029 Izturība V664 VL4 01:08 106
976 Rainers Grigors 3141 V665 VZ1 01:08 106
977 Niks Tamsons 3567 V666 VZ2 01:08 106
978 Jānis Tamsons 3569 V667 VZ3 01:08 106
979 Toms Ķeķis 3627 Liepājas Sporta pārvalde V668 VZ3 01:08 106
980 Gvido Lieknis 3181 SUBARU AD REM Auto V669 VZ3 01:08 106
981 Maksims Zaprivoda 13566 V670 VZ3 01:08 106
982 Mārcis Jēgers 6023 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13 V671 VL2 01:08 106
983 Andris Riekstiņš 3461 V672 VZ3 01:09 104
984 Dāvids Fuksis 3469 V673 VZ3 01:09 104
985 Aigars Bērziņš 3497 V674 VZ3 01:09 104
986 Krišjānis Zviedrāns 3355 Brain Games V675 VZ3 01:09 104
987 Gints Šukteris 3717 V676 VZ3 01:09 104
988 Gunta Reinicāne 5068 S312 SB2 01:09 130
989 Sanita Rāviņa 5230 #art #smart #love S313 SB2 01:09 130
990 Līga Ganiņa 5145 S314 SB2 01:09 130
991 Ieva Marta Gintere 3537 S315 SZ2 01:09 130
992 Agnese Zīmele 3458 SK Tērauds S316 SZ2 01:09 130
993 Elīza Astra Vectirāne 3270 S317 SZ2 01:09 130
994 Dace Grundmane 3358 S318 SZ2 01:09 130
995 Marija Siliņa 3278 S319 SZ2 01:09 130
996 Simona Rutkovska 13557 S320 SZ2 01:09 130
997 Kristīne Rūja 3150 SK Sigulda S321 SZ3 01:09 130
998 Dzintra Kārkliņa 13567 S322 SZ3 01:09 130
999 Līva Asere 3094 S323 SZ3 01:09 130
1000 Kristīne Budigina 3506 S324 SZ3 01:09 130
1001 Dace Skrastiņa 3623 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S325 SZ3 01:09 130
1002 Malvīne Mennika 3505 PULSOMETRS.LV S326 SZ3 01:09 130
1003 Liene Palkavniece 3317 Swedbank S327 SZ3 01:09 130
1004 Amanda Muceniece 3639 S328 SZ3 01:09 130
1005 Yuliya Boiko 3713 BoikoTeam S329 SZ3 01:09 130
1006 Alise Griķe 3783 We love running S330 SZ3 01:09 130
1007 Vadims Stepanovs 5213 Moller Auto Ventspils V677 VB2 01:09 104
1008 Jānis Bleiers 5398 GJENSIDIGE V678 VB3 01:09 104
1009 Juris Keišs 5427 Maratona klubs V679 VB3 01:09 104
1010 Kaspars Aksenoks 5091 V680 VB3 01:09 104
1011 Armīns Meisters 5347 V681 VB3 01:09 104
1012 Mārtiņš Eglijs 6286 Tikko precējušies V682 VL2 01:09 104
1013 Jānis Pārums 6262 Projekts Etiopietis V683 VL2 01:09 104
1014 Andris Bērziņš 6106 V684 VL3 01:09 104
1015 Kristīne Karsa 5189 S331 SB2 01:10 129
1016 Oksana Kirilova 5260 S332 SB2 01:10 129
1017 Līga Pakalna 5084 KROKUS S333 SB2 01:10 129
1018 Gaida Ķerve 5364 Nūjo ar vēju S334 SB4 01:10 129
1019 Līva Trektere 3621 S335 SZ2 01:10 129
1020 Ina Kalugina 3597 smile&run S336 SZ3 01:10 129
1021 Jana Smelēna 3385 S337 SZ3 01:10 129
1022 Ilze Olte 3446 S338 SZ3 01:10 129
1023 Elīna Fārenhorste 3577 Vējciems S339 SZ3 01:10 129
1024 Jūlija Griba 3695 SMILE&Run S340 SZ3 01:10 129
1025 Inese Kramzaka 3198 SK Sigulda S341 SZ3 01:10 129
1026 Guna Berlande 3366 S342 SZ3 01:10 129
1027 Liene Kļava 3291 S343 SZ3 01:10 129
1028 Daina Arāja 13555 Olainfarm S344 SZ3 01:10 129
1029 Zita Kreinerte 3346 S345 SZ3 01:10 129
1030 Agris Kamenders 5313 In Dust We Trust V685 VB2 01:10 103
1031 Alekss Kārkliņš 3633 SK ''Pannata'' V686 VZ1 01:10 103
1032 Alvis Drozds 3546 VSK.noskrien V687 VZ2 01:10 103
1033 Aigars Pekšs 13587 Baldone V688 VZ3 01:10 103
1034 Dzintars Zonenbergs 3765 V689 VZ3 01:10 103
1035 Uldis Brūns 3556 V690 VZ3 01:10 103
1036 Gatis Kālis 13592 V691 VZ3 01:10 103
1037 Zigurds Raudiņš 3370 Nūjo ar vēju V692 VZ3 01:11 101
1038 Kamilla Krilova 5369 Swedbank S346 SB2 01:11 127
1039 Ilze Stukule 5257 SK Katrīna/mammadaba S347 SB3 01:11 127
1040 Liene Vēvere 3254 Maratona klubs S348 SZ3 01:11 127
1041 Zane Galdiņa 3292 Smiling runner S349 SZ3 01:11 127
1042 Jana Bērziņa 3620 S350 SZ3 01:11 127
1043 Sindija Biseniece 3246 S351 SZ3 01:11 127
1044 Liene Bernāne 3733 S352 SZ3 01:11 127
1045 Elīna Gloda 13551 S353 SZ3 01:11 127
1046 Vita Biltauere 3273 S354 SZ3 01:11 127
1047 Ligita Mieze 3789 Miežu ģimene S355 SZ3 01:11 127
1048 Iveta Dobele 3409 S356 SZ3 01:11 127
1049 Arnis Mālbergs 6280 VSK Noskrien V693 VL2 01:11 101
1050 Aļģirts Valužis 6218 Priekules veloklubs V694 VL3 01:11 101
1051 Mikus Krevics 6278 ATEA Global Services V695 VLJ 01:11 101
1052 Nils Eduards Jakobsons 3163 Lynxdojo V696 VZ2 01:11 101
1053 Ilze Maderniece 5411 S357 SB2 01:12 125
1054 Linda Bērziņa 5314 S358 SB2 01:12 125
1055 Kristīne Leja 6134 S359 SL2 01:12 125
1056 Katrīna Boļše 3718 Sportiņš 88 S360 SZ2 01:12 125
1057 Nataļja Karuzina 3325 PII \Stārķis\"" S361 SZ3 01:12 125
1058 Indra Liepiņa 3391 Ripsija team S362 SZ3 01:12 125
1059 Jeļena Ivanova 3299 S363 SZ3 01:12 125
1060 Valērija Fedotova 3033 S364 SZ3 01:12 125
1061 Agate Zīverte 13599 Paula Stradiņa KUS S365 SZ3 01:12 125
1062 Mikus Milgrāvis 5420 V697 VB2 01:12 100
1063 Aleksejs Cekmarjovs 5444 V698 VB2 01:12 100
1064 Vitālijs Golubeckis 6196 VSK Noskrien V699 VLJ 01:12 100
1065 Vilis Trautmanis 3635 V700 VZ3 01:12 100
1066 Jānis Zvirbulis 3672 V701 VZ3 01:12 100
1067 Mārtiņš Vīdners 3472 Jureckis un KO V702 VZ3 01:12 100
1068 Mārtiņš Ozollapiņš 3748 MAILIGEN V703 VZ3 01:12 100
1069 Andris Āboliņš 3650 Vaidava V704 VZ3 01:12 100
1070 Deniss Lobans 3606 V705 VZ3 01:12 100
1071 Elvijs Padēls 3657 Rolling V706 VZ3 01:12 100
1072 Krišs Borītis 3643 Mailigen V707 VZ3 01:13 99
1073 Jānis Liepiņš 3658 Rolling V708 VZ3 01:13 99
1074 Agneta Balode 5228 S366 SB2 01:13 123
1075 Iveta Eglija 5440 Tikko precējušies S367 SB2 01:13 123
1076 Inese Eglīte 5322 Kocēnu novads S368 SB2 01:13 123
1077 Jana Smiltiņa 5354 DPD S369 SB2 01:13 123
1078 Indra Kļaviņa 6267 S370 SL2 01:13 123
1079 Katrīna Kosmačeva 3673 S371 SZ2 01:13 123
1080 Paula Ivanovaite 3381 S372 SZ2 01:13 123
1081 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga 3236 Līkā kalna rambātāji S373 SZ2 01:13 123
1082 Linda Sinka 3378 3 buciņi S374 SZ2 01:13 123
1083 Laura Birzniece 3702 SIA LATTELECOM S375 SZ2 01:13 123
1084 Ilze Zariņa 3231 S376 SZ3 01:13 123
1085 Lita Juberte-Krūmiņa 3738 Krūmiņi S377 SZ3 01:13 123
1086 Inese Jevsejčika 3220 Maratona klubs S378 SZ3 01:13 123
1087 Dace Vilgerte 3538 DPD S379 SZ3 01:13 123
1088 Inga Nartiša 3749 MAILIGEN S380 SZ3 01:13 123
1089 Baiba Damberga 3176 SPORTLAND S381 SZ3 01:13 123
1090 Solvita Bērziša 3093 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S382 SZ3 01:13 123
1091 Līga Laganovska 3066 S383 SZ3 01:13 123
1092 Uģis Kūliņs 5408 Saulkrasti V709 VB3 01:13 99
1093 Deniss Čebanovs 5224 Maratona klubs V710 VB3 01:13 99
1094 Ainārs Zizlāns 5089 V711 VB3 01:13 99
1095 Danila Seluto 6094 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V712 VL2 01:13 99
1096 Guntars Siliņš 6061 KROKUS V713 VL3 01:13 99
1097 Lolita Linde 5443 S384 SB2 01:14 122
1098 Ruta Mālniece 5083 AkmensDizains.lv S385 SB2 01:14 122
1099 Ilze Baumane 15298 S386 SB3 01:14 122
1100 Santa Birģele 6021 S387 SL2 01:14 122
1101 Zanda Kārkliņa 6148 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S388 SL3 01:14 122
1102 Ludmila Joce 6120 Moller Auto Ventspils S389 SL3 01:14 122
1103 Samanta Šteina 3311 S390 SZ1 01:14 122
1104 Austra Dobrovoļska 13553 Olainfarm S391 SZ3 01:14 122
1105 Karīna Svalbe 3467 Saldus Boksa klubs S392 SZ3 01:14 122
1106 Zane Visendorfa 3174 Sportland S393 SZ3 01:14 122
1107 Ieva Leikarte 3644 S394 SZ3 01:14 122
1108 Līva Romanova 3793 DNB Service Centre S395 SZ3 01:14 122
1109 Laila Roģe 3725 Stirnubuks.lv S396 SZ3 01:14 122
1110 Andra Rosicka 3625 Cukuri S397 SZ3 01:14 122
1111 Krišjānis Hartmanis 5292 KIČE V714 VB2 01:14 97
1112 Edgars Karklis 5357 V715 VB2 01:14 97
1113 Aigars Bergs 5360 V716 VB2 01:14 97
1114 Mārcis Fogels 5169 SK Sigulda V717 VB2 01:14 97
1115 Toms Lauris Kozlovskis 3548 V718 VZ2 01:14 97
1116 Kristiāns Jergins 3390 Extra V719 VZ2 01:14 97
1117 Matīss Kūla 3763 V720 VZ3 01:14 97
1118 Sandris Ozols- Ozoliņš 3274 V721 VZ3 01:14 97
1119 Aleksandrs Voino 3027 V722 VZ3 01:14 97
1120 Jānis Lankups 3308 V723 VZ3 01:15 96
1121 Igors Karuzins 3324 USK \Atekas Sala\"" V724 VZ3 01:15 96
1122 Igors Parfjonovs 3460 V725 VZ3 01:15 96
1123 Jānis Linde 3778 V726 VZ3 01:15 96
1124 Agnese Kundziņa 5294 S398 SB2 01:15 120
1125 Māra Laube 5266 SK Katrīna S399 SB2 01:15 120
1126 Kristīna Ceika 5251 Nūjo ar vēju S400 SB2 01:15 120
1127 Inga Vate 5079 S401 SB3 01:15 120
1128 Ingūna Sevostjanova 5240 Nūjo vesels S402 SB3 01:15 120
1129 Santa Puriņa 6227 S403 SL3 01:15 120
1130 Ance Flakse 13589 S404 SZ2 01:15 120
1131 Zane Pakalniece 13600 es, džastins un liene S405 SZ3 01:15 120
1132 Laura Rusule 3360 S406 SZ3 01:15 120
1133 Olga Mikulova 3447 VSK Noskrien S407 SZ3 01:15 120
1134 Gunita Melbārde 3712 Eži S408 SZ3 01:15 120
1135 Agnese Zarīte 13560 S409 SZ3 01:15 120
1136 Katrīna Liepiņa 3087 Kača liek skriet / Sanderu klans S410 SZ3 01:15 120
1137 Sanita Vecā 3212 S411 SZ3 01:15 120
1138 Natālija Perevozņikova 3788 S412 SZ3 01:15 120
1139 Raivis Marcinkēvičs 5212 Kandava Rūmene V727 VB2 01:15 96
1140 Jānis Gora 5057 V728 VB2 01:15 96
1141 Raivis Rāviņš 5066 V729 VB2 01:15 96
1142 Sandis Krutovs 5100 cedric.lv V730 VB2 01:15 96
1143 Mārcis Janušs 5255 V731 VB3 01:15 96
1144 Edgars Zaķis 6207 Brain Games V732 VL2 01:15 96
1145 Andris Rozenbergs 6139 SK Sigulda V733 VL3 01:15 96
1146 Stanislav Biktimirov 6172 VSK Noskrien V734 VL3 01:15 96
1147 Kārlis Karlštrems 3530 V735 VZ2 01:15 96
1148 Kristaps Šņepsts 3692 SPORTLAND V736 VZ2 01:15 96
1149 Simona Ozola-Ozoliņa 5095 S413 SB2 01:16 118
1150 Liene Beihmane-Veitmane 5344 Nūjo ar vēju S414 SB2 01:16 118
1151 Gunita Butāne 5319 Zemgales Ziņas S415 SB3 01:16 118
1152 Anita Kažemāka 6232 Adidas / Preiļu siers S416 SL2 01:16 118
1153 Jana Puze 6229 VSK Noskrien S417 SL2 01:16 118
1154 Brenda Brakovska 3764 WOOD ART.LV S418 SZ2 01:16 118
1155 Solvita Pļavarāja 3221 Maratona klubs S419 SZ3 01:16 118
1156 Linda Līce 3151 SK Sigulda S420 SZ3 01:16 118
1157 Diāna Ričika 13572 S421 SZ3 01:16 118
1158 Elīna Brice-Matisone 3612 S422 SZ3 01:16 118
1159 Margita Zaiceva 3444 Z-team S423 SZ3 01:16 118
1160 Daina Reveliņa 3587 S424 SZ3 01:16 118
1161 Zane Auziņa 3494 S425 SZ3 01:16 118
1162 Brigita Pētersone 3465 S426 SZ3 01:16 118
1163 Aleksandrs Malašenkovs 5217 Maratona klubs V737 VB2 01:16 95
1164 Artūrs Sņegovičs 5097 V738 VB2 01:16 95
1165 Gunārs Slaide 5013 Baldones Lauvas V739 VB3 01:16 95
1166 Roberts Sļadzevskis 16129 Robbie`n`zone V740 VL2 01:16 95
1167 Kaspars Dzintars 6253 FK BANDAVA V741 VL3 01:16 95
1168 Marta Vite 3679 Stirnubuks / Run 4 Sun S427 SZ1 01:16 95
1169 Renāte Šmite 6093 Lielvārdes zaķenes S428 SLJ 01:16 118
1170 Ēriks Pucens 3454 Kuldīga / Mammadaba V742 VZ3 01:17 94
1171 Dairis Zebuliņš 13579 V743 VZ3 01:17 94
1172 Artūrs Lubiņš 3525 V744 VZ3 01:17 94
1173 Egijs Rassa 3219 V745 VZ3 01:17 94
1174 Ginta Ivanovska 5449 SK Katrīna S429 SB2 01:17 117
1175 Liene Zute 3516 S430 SZ2 01:17 117
1176 Zane Lukstiņa 3091 S431 SZ3 01:17 117
1177 Inese Vectirāne 3271 S432 SZ3 01:17 117
1178 Lelde Preise-Šemele 3310 Moller Auto Ventspils S433 SZ3 01:17 117
1179 Madara Mačiņa 13556 Līgatne var! S434 SZ3 01:17 117
1180 Natālija Jesehina 3343 S435 SZ3 01:17 117
1181 Kristīne Kuka 3011 AD FITNESS S436 SZ3 01:17 117
1182 Rolands Šusts 5009 V746 VB2 01:17 94
1183 Egnārs Gudriķis 5016 ASICS V747 VB3 01:17 94
1184 Uldis Galdiņš 5263 LabaDaba V748 VB3 01:17 94
1185 Juris Rāts 5392 kamparmazi V749 VB4 01:17 94
1186 Valters Andersons 5185 ATEA Global Services V750 VBJ 01:17 94
1187 Antra Kanušniece 5127 S437 SBJ 01:18 115
1188 Zane Dziļuma 6039 S438 SL2 01:18 115
1189 Agita Grizāne 6025 VSK Noskrien S439 SL2 01:18 115
1190 Aija Rogāle 6050 KROKUS S440 SL3 01:18 115
1191 Alise Pokšāne 3551 Abas Kreisās Kājas S441 SZ2 01:18 115
1192 Laura Cepurīte 3222 S442 SZ3 01:18 115
1193 Sandra Šimkus 3761 Ezerkauliņi S443 SZ3 01:18 115
1194 Nora Brudere 3368 S444 SZ3 01:18 115
1195 Marta Grūbe 3265 Sportland S445 SZ3 01:18 115
1196 Vilnis Vitkovskis 5233 V751 VB3 01:18 92
1197 Guntars Būmans 6127 VSK Noskrien V752 VL3 01:18 92
1198 Sergej Zykau 6304 ???????? V753 VL4 01:18 92
1199 Inese Astaševska 5238 SK KATRĪNA S446 SB2 01:19 114
1200 Daira Pūce 3417 Jureckis un KO S447 SZ3 01:19 114
1201 Dina Zūdiņa 3429 S448 SZ3 01:19 114
1202 Ruta Malacanova 3502 Swedbank S449 SZ3 01:19 114
1203 Regina Kulinska 3493 Nūjo ar vēju Liepājā S450 SZ3 01:19 114
1204 Ansis Ailis 3328 SIA LATTELECOM V754 VZ3 01:19 91
1205 Jurģis Jurkāns 3059 AkmensDizains.lv V755 VZ3 01:19 91
1206 Oļegs Perovs 3751 V756 VZ3 01:20 90
1207 Dainis Persidskis 3790 Jahta Magdalena Team V757 VZ3 01:20 90
1208 Andris Rozentāls 3456 AR V758 VZ3 01:20 90
1209 Viktors Griņevičs 3630 ABC Software V759 VZ3 01:20 90
1210 Aleksejs Loskutovs 3762 Ezerkauliņi V760 VZ3 01:20 90
1211 Anete Astaševska 5254 SK Katrīna S451 SB2 01:20 113
1212 Daina Drozdova 15366 sk dzērvene S452 SB2 01:20 113
1213 Ieva Jaudzeme 5374 S453 SB3 01:20 113
1214 Elīna Birģele 3313 S454 SZ2 01:20 113
1215 Eleonora Pērkone 3245 KNAUF S455 SZ3 01:20 113
1216 Leva Rassa 3218 S456 SZ3 01:20 113
1217 Nastassia Koval 3795 ???????? S457 SZ3 01:20 113
1218 Inga Vītuma-Jaunzeme 3734 ALLE HOP S458 SZ3 01:20 113
1219 Gundega Groma 3286 S459 SZ3 01:20 113
1220 Linda Gudrīte-Šipenko 3281 Legs Miserables S460 SZ3 01:20 113
1221 Evija Kļave 3405 VSK noskrien S461 SZ3 01:20 113
1222 Līga Kjapsņa 3466 S462 SZ3 01:20 113
1223 Dina Ķuze 13591 GEMOSS S463 SZ3 01:20 113
1224 Diāna Bleiva 3424 S464 SZ3 01:20 113
1225 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 5149 VSK Noskrien V761 VB2 01:20 90
1226 Saulis Skabeiķis 5425 ASICS V762 VB2 01:20 90
1227 Ainārs Fabriciuss 5259 V763 VB2 01:20 90
1228 Viesturs Grīnbergs 15342 Finn Crisp / Sanctimony V764 VB3 01:20 90
1229 Miks Vilsons 5044 VSK Noskrien V765 VB3 01:20 90
1230 Daniels Golubeckis 5268 V766 VBJ 01:20 90
1231 Dace Kļava 5182 SPORTLAND S465 SB2 01:21 111
1232 Dace Vegnere 5144 S466 SB3 01:21 111
1233 Ilze Zēberga 3113 Maratona klubs S467 SZ3 01:21 111
1234 Sandra Abersone 13601 S468 SZ3 01:21 111
1235 Līga Keino 3479 S469 SZ3 01:21 111
1236 Iveta Rutkovska 3555 S470 SZ3 01:21 111
1237 Didzis Krīgers 5061 V767 VB4 01:21 89
1238 Atis Baravskas 13576 3 Culture V768 VZ2 01:21 89
1239 Kaspars Balodis 13571 V769 VZ3 01:21 89
1240 Sergej Koval 3796 ???????? V770 VZ3 01:21 89
1241 Edgars Lazda 3715 V771 VZ3 01:22 88
1242 Olegs Pavlovs 3700 V772 VZ3 01:22 88
1243 Dace Podkalne 5119 VSK Noskrien S471 SB2 01:22 110
1244 Jūlija Vēvere 6193 S472 SL2 01:22 110
1245 Ieva Grauduma 6270 S473 SL2 01:22 110
1246 Ināra Rube 3285 SK Katrīna S474 SZ3 01:22 110
1247 Olga Radžabova 13598 Par sportisku sabiedrību S475 SZ3 01:22 110
1248 Ieva Raboviča 3637 Saaspils S476 SZ3 01:22 110
1249 Inga Vīksna 3649 Vaidava S477 SZ3 01:22 110
1250 Iveta Čopa 3532 S478 SZ3 01:22 110
1251 Baiba Druseika 3084 S479 SZ3 01:22 110
1252 Linda Lūse 3411 S480 SZ3 01:22 110
1253 Nadīna Pole 3188 ATEA Global Services S481 SZ3 01:22 110
1254 Jānis Ozols 5195 SPORTLAND V773 VB2 01:22 88
1255 Toms Vāvere 5350 V774 VB2 01:22 88
1256 Zigmunds Vītiņš 5031 V775 VB3 01:22 88
1257 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 6143 Lattelecom V776 VL2 01:22 88
1258 Jānis Kalniņš 6003 VSK Noskrien V777 VL2 01:22 88
1259 Edmundas Šmitas 6214 V778 VL3 01:22 88
1260 Toms Janušs 3302 V779 VZ1 01:22 88
1261 Evita Riekstiņa 5271 S482 SB2 01:23 108
1262 Baiba Sīmane 5156 RedFrog S483 SB2 01:23 108
1263 Aija Dzeņkovska 5001 Nūjo vesels S484 SB3 01:23 108
1264 Inese Bajāre 5277 S485 SB3 01:23 108
1265 Agnese Fogele 3451 Agnese & Lauma S486 SZ3 01:23 108
1266 Egija Gulbinska 3275 S487 SZ3 01:23 108
1267 Sanita Šaitere 3610 S488 SZ3 01:23 108
1268 Liene Zālmane 3594 Zemgales Ziņas S489 SZ3 01:23 108
1269 Aivars Bergmanis 5235 VSK Noskrien V780 VB3 01:23 87
1270 Gints Fjodorovs 5339 Amserv V781 VB3 01:23 87
1271 Uģis Bents 6059 V782 VL2 01:23 87
1272 Linards Ņikiorovs 3570 V783 VZ3 01:23 87
1273 Arnis Leikarts 3133 V784 VZ3 01:23 87
1274 Mārtiņš Malzubris 16149 Zubru trieciens V785 VL2 01:23 87
1275 Artis Stieciņš 3766 SD Trading V786 VZ3 01:24 86
1276 Anita Dīce 5285 0 S490 SB2 01:24 107
1277 Vita Vecvanaga 5457 S491 SB2 01:24 107
1278 Vija Seiksta 5393 S492 SB2 01:24 107
1279 Ieva Meiere 5456 OK Ziemeļkurzeme S493 SB3 01:24 107
1280 Kristīne Kampare 5141 S494 SB3 01:24 107
1281 Rigonda Ņikiforova 3572 S495 SZ3 01:24 107
1282 Anita Bāriņa 3578 S496 SZ3 01:24 107
1283 Kaspars Kalniņš 5214 Moller Auto Ventspils V787 VB3 01:24 86
1284 Lelde Pāķe 3492 Saulkrasti SRT S497 SZ1 01:25 106
1285 Dace Hildebrante 3205 S498 SZ3 01:25 106
1286 Armanda Sokolovska 3344 SK Katrīna S499 SZ3 01:25 106
1287 Inese Galigina 3318 S500 SZ3 01:25 106
1288 Maruta Rancāne 3394 S501 SZ3 01:25 106
1289 Aira Urtāne 3012 S502 SZ3 01:25 106
1290 Danute Ābelīte 13552 S503 SZ3 01:25 106
1291 Rimvydas Lukšta 5406 Nūjo ar vėju V788 VB2 01:25 85
1292 Harijs Meiers 15302 OK ZIEMEĻKURZEME V789 VB3 01:25 85
1293 Kristaps Šteinbergs 6192 Legs Misérables V790 VL2 01:25 85
1294 Niko Deivs Blaževičs 3600 SK Pannata V791 VZ1 01:25 85
1295 Valters Veiss 3703 SIA LATTELECOM V792 VZ3 01:25 85
1296 Andis Šperbergs 3495 V793 VZ3 01:25 85
1297 Egija Biete 6274 BALTAIS S504 SL2 01:25 106
1298 Ģirts Goško 3785 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji V794 VZ3 01:26 84
1299 Dzintars Laganovskis 3035 AD Fitness V795 VZ3 01:26 84
1300 Ilona Sedleniece 6233 S505 SL3 01:26 105
1301 Līva Šteinberga 5093 Galeo Consulting S506 SB2 01:26 105
1302 Inese Midrijāne 5243 Mamma Daba S507 SB3 01:26 105
1303 Stase Abelkyte 15350 S508 SB4 01:26 105
1304 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 6289 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S509 SL2 01:26 105
1305 Madara Tīģere 6077 S510 SLJ 01:26 105
1306 Dace Dūka 3645 S511 SZ3 01:26 105
1307 Sarmīte Dārziņa 3722 S512 SZ3 01:26 105
1308 Gita Gintere-Kikuste 3135 S513 SZ3 01:26 105
1309 Maija Jansone 3453 Team Jansoni S514 SZ3 01:26 105
1310 Agnese Šimanska 13586 S515 SZ3 01:26 105
1311 Meldra Ķemere 3611 S516 SZ3 01:26 105
1312 Inga Ābola 3488 S517 SZ3 01:26 105
1313 Ilze Alksne 3539 Jēkaba ceļojumi S518 SZ3 01:26 105
1314 Raitis Gržibovskis 6217 V796 VL2 01:26 84
1315 Aldis Berķis 6301 Priekules veloklubs V797 VL2 01:26 84
1316 Edvards Paegle 3380 Engures sportam V798 VZ1 01:26 84
1317 Selina Trapp 6181 S519 SLJ 01:27 103
1318 Kristīne Groma 3288 S520 SZ2 01:27 103
1319 Julija Gushchcina 3484 Sisters Run S521 SZ3 01:27 103
1320 Lauris Meiers 5275 VENDEN V799 VB3 01:27 83
1321 Andis Matrevics 5248 V800 VB3 01:27 83
1322 Zigurds Jureckis 5261 JURECKIS UN KO V801 VB4 01:27 83
1323 Kaspars Rolavs 6258 Liepājas Sporta pārvalde V802 VL2 01:27 83
1324 Raivo Šmits 3521 V803 VZ3 01:27 83
1325 Kristiāna Viļuma 6244 S522 SL2 01:27 103
1326 Mārtiņš Gulbis-Švans 3581 Priekules veloklubs V804 VZ3 01:28 82
1327 Aivis Žukovs 3591 V805 VZ3 01:28 82
1328 Benita Ločmele 6083 Nūjo ar vēju S523 SL4 01:28 102
1329 Māris Vīlips 6007 V806 VL3 01:28 82
1330 Dace Tītmane 5023 S524 SB3 01:28 102
1331 Agita Grīnberga 3534 S525 SZ3 01:28 102
1332 Laura Golta-Grospiņa 3542 Jēkaba ceļojumi S526 SZ3 01:28 102
1333 Elīna Velviča 3592 S527 SZ3 01:28 102
1334 Zita Lapiņa 3386 Swedbank S528 SZ3 01:28 102
1335 Sarmīte Loce 3164 Lynxdojo S529 SZ3 01:28 102
1336 Olita Jakovele 3540 Jēkaba ceļojumi S530 SZ3 01:28 102
1337 Eduards Mozulis 6144 Engures Sportam V807 VLJ 01:28 82
1338 Karīna Agafonova 5293 TRXCēsis S531 SB2 01:29 101
1339 Laura Kalniņa 5215 Moller Auto Ventspils S532 SB3 01:29 101
1340 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 5450 VSK Noskrien S533 SB3 01:29 101
1341 Laura Vilka 3407 S534 SZ3 01:29 101
1342 Diāna Fukse 3468 S535 SZ3 01:29 101
1343 Anda Duge 3665 S536 SZ3 01:29 101
1344 Sergejs Bižāns 15362 V808 VB2 01:29 81
1345 Ģirts Gudrīts 15370 Legs Misserables V809 VB2 01:29 81
1346 Ivars Bunka 5252 JURECKIS UN KO V810 VB3 01:29 81
1347 Kaspars Kārkliņš 6294 V811 VL3 01:29 81
1348 Egils Grasmanis 3441 Brain Games V812 VZ3 01:29 81
1349 Ilze Rata 6097 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S537 SL4 01:29 101
1350 Armands Bricis 3756 V813 VZ3 01:30 80
1351 Leons Pelņa 3014 30draugi.lv V814 VZ3 01:30 80
1352 Ainars Zēbergs 6177 VSK Noskrien Liepāja V815 VL3 01:30 80
1353 Agnija Zizlāne 5086 0 S538 SB2 01:30 100
1354 Zane Dālberga 5355 DPD S539 SB2 01:30 100
1355 Gunta Ozoliņa 5304 S540 SB3 01:30 100
1356 Dita Freija 13564 crosfit rīdzene 2 S541 SZ3 01:30 100
1357 Gunta Krastiņa 3608 S542 SZ3 01:30 100
1358 Anna Vaļceva 3423 Signature Wines S543 SZ3 01:30 100
1359 Elīza Ozoliņa 3698 S544 SZ3 01:30 100
1360 Aivars Grasis 5379 V816 VB3 01:30 80
1361 Jānis Eimuss 5216 SIA LATTELECOM V817 VB3 01:30 80
1362 Ieva Meijere 5278 S545 SB2 01:31 99
1363 Rūta Šneidere 5041 S546 SB2 01:31 99
1364 Līva Bērtule 5385 S547 SBJ 01:31 99
1365 Agnese Zeltiņa 6295 S548 SL2 01:31 99
1366 Dace Stīpniece 3486 Izturība S549 SZ3 01:31 99
1367 Aija Zaharova 3579 S550 SZ3 01:31 99
1368 Sintija Baltā-Ceika 3354 Nūjo ar vēju S551 SZ3 01:31 99
1369 Toms Bobrovskis 5343 V818 VB2 01:31 79
1370 Armands Šaraks 3596 V819 VZ3 01:31 79
1371 Ilona Ozoliņa 6096 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S552 SL2 01:31 99
1372 Svetlana Sanceva 6202 NRC S553 SL2 01:32 98
1373 Laila Rozīte 5332 VSK Noskrien S554 SB2 01:32 98
1374 Iveta Nagle 5352 S555 SB2 01:32 98
1375 Arta Kudlāne 5464 Čop čop čop S556 SB2 01:32 98
1376 Laura Vēze 5130 Čop čop čop S557 SB2 01:32 98
1377 Dace Bērtule 5384 S558 SB3 01:32 98
1378 Inguna Skujiņa 5071 Nūjo vesels S559 SB4 01:32 98
1379 Kristīne Prince 3165 Maratona klubs S560 SZ3 01:32 98
1380 Līga Avena 3041 S561 SZ3 01:32 98
1381 Zinta Zīverte 3544 Nūjo vesels S562 SZ3 01:32 98
1382 Jānis Petersons 5367 V820 VB2 01:32 78
1383 Māris Strautnieks 5295 ROMATFOREST V821 VB2 01:32 78
1384 Uldis Dīcis 5028 Gausā Jūdze V822 VB4 01:32 78
1385 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 5038 SK Tērauds S563 SB3 01:33 97
1386 Zane Timma 6073 SK Katrīna S564 SL2 01:33 97
1387 Laura Albrekte 3663 S565 SZ3 01:33 97
1388 Aigars Oļševskis 5428 SPORTLAND V823 VB3 01:33 77
1389 Klāvs Eimuss 3217 SIA LATTELECOM V824 VZ2 01:33 77
1390 Elīna Frīzendorfa 6276 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv S566 SL2 01:33 97
1391 Andis Rinkevics 6283 Mārdža V825 VL2 01:33 77
1392 Daiga Vilkaste 6049 S567 SL3 01:34 96
1393 Krista Bome 6261 S568 SLJ 01:34 96
1394 Diāna Luščika 5342 Swedbank S569 SB2 01:34 96
1395 Ilze Saukāne 3333 S570 SZ3 01:34 96
1396 Lauma Uzija 3347 Agnese & Lauma S571 SZ3 01:34 96
1397 Madara Zemarāja 3729 S572 SZ3 01:34 96
1398 Ingus Ķirsis 5388 teamcherry V826 VB2 01:34 77
1399 Marita Ozoliņa 5055 Nūjo priekam S573 SB2 01:35 95
1400 Aija Andrejeva 13550 S574 SZ3 01:35 95
1401 Sandra Sinka 13608 Bucini S575 SZ3 01:35 95
1402 Lija Ruperte 13554 Olainfarm S576 SZ3 01:35 95
1403 Ginta Prūse 3754 S577 SZ3 01:35 95
1404 Thomas Chambers 5308 V827 VB2 01:35 76
1405 Dāvids Ramlavs 3618 V828 VZ1 01:35 76
1406 Inese Priedīte 6189 S578 SL2 01:35 95
1407 Toms Bomis 6257 V829 VL2 01:35 76
1408 Zanda Taupmana 6085 Maratona klubs / VSK Noskrien S579 SL3 01:36 94
1409 Oskars Īle 6167 SIA LATTELECOM V830 VL2 01:36 75
1410 Ruta Dīce 5029 Gausā Jūdze S580 SB4 01:36 94
1411 Iveta Lazdiņa 3624 Peintbola parks 2xL S581 SZ3 01:36 94
1412 Līvija Muša 3054 Jūrmala S582 SZ3 01:36 94
1413 Astra Breikša 3300 Nūjo priekam S583 SZ3 01:36 94
1414 Inga Ezeriņa 3445 S584 SZ3 01:36 94
1415 Sintija Saldābola 3443 S585 SZ3 01:37 93
1416 Zane Vitenberga 3428 Zane S586 SZ3 01:37 93
1417 Solvita Depša 3527 S587 SZ3 01:37 93
1418 Laura Pērkone 13568 S588 SZ3 01:37 93
1419 Marta Dieviņa 3110 S589 SZ3 01:37 93
1420 Sandis Pavļukevičs 6263 V831 VL2 01:37 74
1421 Arnis Kuzmanis 6212 AkmensDizains.lv V832 VL3 01:37 74
1422 Jana Romanovska 6205 Zemgales Ziņas S590 SL2 01:37 93
1423 Dace Šmite 6092 Lielvārdes Zaķenes S591 SL3 01:37 93
1424 Ginta Viļuma 6182 S592 SL2 01:38 92
1425 Lolita Palaima 3102 S593 SZ3 01:38 92
1426 Raimonds Eglītis 15358 V833 VB2 01:38 73
1427 Kalvis Silgals 6234 V834 VL2 01:38 73
1428 Līga Putniņa 15346 PP S594 SB2 01:39 91
1429 Jolanta Pugača 3395 S595 SZ3 01:39 91
1430 Sanda Dejus 3699 nūjo ar vēju S596 SZ3 01:39 91
1431 Maira Deķere 3646 Nūjo ar vēju S597 SZ3 01:39 91
1432 Jolanta Švābe 3238 AJFF S598 SZ3 01:39 91
1433 Iveta Verdena 3554 S599 SZ3 01:39 91
1434 Irēna Šibeika 3545 Nūjo priekam S600 SZ3 01:39 91
1435 Gerds Simanis 5155 RedFrog V835 VB3 01:39 73
1436 Zane Brokāne 5341 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S601 SB2 01:40 90
1437 Tatjana Ļiho 16133 S602 SL3 01:40 90
1438 Dace Goško 3478 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji S603 SZ3 01:40 90
1439 Arno Strods 5471 VENDEN V836 VB2 01:40 72
1440 Vivita Ruņģe 6238 Nūjo ar vēju S604 SL3 01:40 90
1441 Romans Šroms 6236 Baltais V837 VL2 01:40 72
1442 Evita Biezmane 6112 Olainfarm S605 SL2 01:41 89
1443 Zaiga Zvirbule 6241 AEZ S606 SL4 01:41 89
1444 Konstantins Kvasovs 6022 V838 VL2 01:41 71
1445 Lelde Stupena 3771 S607 SZ3 01:41 89
1446 Iveta Zizlāne 3067 S608 SZ3 01:41 89
1447 Ilze Vekšina 3752 S609 SZ3 01:41 89
1448 Liesma Vicinska 3234 BROCĒNU CILPOTĀJAS S610 SZ3 01:41 89
1449 Aivars Veiss 5035 VSK Noskrien V839 VB4 01:41 71
1450 Lauris Lizbovskis 6222 LNT Sports V840 VL3 01:41 71
1451 Raimonds Auziņš 6248 V841 VL3 01:42 71
1452 Liāna Aldiņa 6102 Kocēnu novads S611 SL2 01:42 88
1453 Vilnis Brakovskis 6299 WOOD ART.LV V842 VL3 01:42 71
1454 Ivars Stūris 13559 V843 VZ3 01:44 69
1455 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 6015 www.endo.lv V844 VL2 01:44 69
1456 Baiba Frišenbrūdere 5173 Engures sportam S612 SB3 01:44 87
1457 Sarmīte Strazdiņa 3449 Citadele S613 SZ3 01:44 87
1458 Liene Bērze 3109 S614 SZ3 01:44 87
1459 Kristīne Vilcāne 5276 S615 SB2 01:45 86
1460 Santa Dzenīte 3004 S616 SZ3 01:45 86
1461 Normunds Šibeiks 5064 Nūjo priekam V845 VB3 01:45 69
1462 Viktors Safutins 3452 LSC V846 VZ3 01:45 69
1463 Lelde Spriņģe 6033 S617 SL2 01:45 86
1464 Kristīne Zvingevica - Kalniņa 6211 SK Klibā Drosme S618 SL3 01:45 86
1465 Laila Malzubre 3044 Zubru trieciens S619 SZ3 01:46 85
1466 Anda Sprudzāne 3239 AJFF S620 SZ3 01:46 85
1467 Kaspars Zeme 16161 V847 VL2 01:46 68
1468 Virginija Svotiene 13578 S621 SZ3 01:47 84
1469 Reinis Rasa 6223 V848 VL3 01:47 67
1470 Kristers Ozoliņš 5284 V849 VBJ 01:48 67
1471 Daiga Holma 5452 Saulainais ekspresis S622 SB4 01:49 83
1472 Sandra Kapče 3584 S623 SZ2 01:49 83
1473 Ieva Ozoliņa 3060 S624 SZ3 01:49 83
1474 Albīna Kalenda 3558 Nūjo vesels S625 SZ3 01:50 82
1475 Normunds Davidčuks 6195 Stāmučnieki V850 VL2 01:50 65
1476 Sabīne Bunere 6055 S626 SL2 01:50 82
1477 Madara Berga 6249 S627 SL2 01:51 81
1478 Gita Biezuma 3237 S628 SZ3 01:51 81
1479 Normunds Vilūns 5300 VSK Noskrien V851 VB3 01:51 65
1480 Sergejs Kubraks 6293 Engures Sportam V852 VL3 01:52 64
1481 Kristīne Kronberga 15330 S629 SB3 01:52 80
1482 Aldis Dzintars 3576 Nūjo ar vēju V853 VZ3 01:54 63
1483 Valdis Bergs 6250 V854 VL2 01:54 63
1484 Madara Roziņa 5226 S630 SB2 01:54 79
1485 Daiga Eimusa 3216 SIA LATTELECOM S631 SZ3 01:55 78
1486 Luize Raga 5073 Strutainā Pēda S632 SB2 01:56 78
1487 Armands Auziņš 6037 V855 VL3 01:58 61
1488 Juris Opeņhovskis 6064 V856 VL2 02:00 60
1489 Irīna Kļaviņa 3048 Nūjo vesels S633 SZ3 02:04 73
1490 Dainis Mors 3006 V857 VZ3 02:14 54
1491 Miks Užulis 6259 abavaslaivas.lv V858 VL2 02:18 52
1492 Iveta Krieva 5104 :) S634 SB3 02:18 65
1493 Kristiāna Gaižauskiene 6184 Spartaks S635 SL2 02:20 64
1494 Anete Kampare 6099 S636 SL2 02:21 64
1495 Ieva Garanča 13562 Nujo priekam S637 SZ3 02:22 63
1496 Mudīte Alksne 3541 Jēkaba ceļojumi S638 SZ3 02:57 51