MEKLĒT
 
Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dmitrijs Serjogins 5345 Baltais V1 VBJ 00:57 300
2 Viktors Saveļjevs 5198 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V2 VB2 01:01 280
3 Jurģis Stukuls 5127 SK Katrīna V3 VB2 01:01 280
4 Andris Robalds 3478 Kocēnu novads V4 VZ2 01:01 280
5 Gints Lūsis 3113 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V5 VZ3 01:01 280
6 Uldis Kļaviņš 6060 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V6 VL2 01:03 271
7 Jānis Šņoriņš 6124 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V7 VLJ 01:05 263
8 Voldemārs Lejnieks 5026 Voldžiks V8 VB2 01:06 259
9 Didzis Raits 6077 Mana mīļākā komanda V9 VL2 01:07 255
10 Rihards Saksons 3683 R$O V10 VZ3 01:07 255
11 Kristaps Broks 3155 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V11 VZ3 01:10 244
12 Dainis Limanāns 5023 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V12 VB2 01:11 241
13 Jānis Mežiels 3192 PATRIA SPORTLAND V13 VZ3 01:11 241
14 Juris Damškalns 3114 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V14 VZ3 01:12 238
15 Jānis Vītiņš 3011 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V15 VZ3 01:12 238
16 Jānis Linītis 3241 Patria Sportland V16 VZ3 01:12 238
17 Egils Cēberis 3526 Saldus boksa klubs V17 VZ3 01:12 238
18 Ansis Pūce 3177 Saldus Boksa Klubs V18 VZ3 01:13 234
19 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 6091 VSK Noskrien V19 VL2 01:14 231
20 Edgars Grigorjevs 3559 V20 VZ2 01:14 231
21 Raimonds Ozoliņš 5083 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V21 VB2 01:15 228
22 Ilgvars Dzedulis 5371 Patria Sportland V22 VBJ 01:16 225
23 Igors Vasiljevs 3004 V23 VZ3 01:16 225
24 Kaspars Adijāns 3170 Vichy V24 VZ3 01:17 222
25 Didzis Glušņevs 5184 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V25 VB2 01:18 219
26 Kalvis Alseika 6118 Maratona Klubs V26 VLJ 01:18 219
27 Oskars Grosmanis 13330 Saldus Boksa Klubs V27 VZ2 01:18 219
28 Juris Gailis 3536 Rūsiņa komanda V28 VZ2 01:18 219
29 Jānis Olengovičs 3460 TRX Cēsis V29 VZ3 01:18 219
30 Gatis Štulbergs 3189 Maratona Klubs V30 VZ3 01:18 219
31 Gunārs Ozoliņš 3060 DzSK Lokomotīve V31 VZ3 01:18 219
32 Ilona Marhele 5365 Alūksne S1 SB2 01:19 300
33 Jānis Cīmurs 6049 cīmurēni V32 VL2 01:19 216
34 Dāvis Poliņš 6190 VSK Noskrien V33 VL2 01:19 216
35 Jānis Lehtla 3210 CosmoProb V34 VZ3 01:19 216
36 Artis Upmalis 5138 Rezidenti V35 VB2 01:20 214
37 Aivis Štemmers 5170 SK Pūre V36 VB2 01:20 214
38 Ritvars Klapars 3076 VSK Noskrien V37 VZ3 01:20 214
39 Evija Melberga 5003 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S2 SB2 01:21 293
40 Bastiaan Meinders 3686 V38 VZ3 01:21 211
41 Andris Ronimoiss 6102 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv V39 VL2 01:22 209
42 Miķelis Zumbergs 3209 VSK Noskrien V40 VZ3 01:22 209
43 Kaspars Briedis 3178 Saldus Boksa Klubs V41 VZ3 01:23 206
44 Aino Gošs 5042 Maratona klubs V42 VB3 01:24 204
45 Jānis Puida 6073 SSK Bebra V43 VL2 01:24 204
46 Kristaps Ceriņš 6038 V44 VL2 01:24 204
47 Sergejs Bogdanovs 3489 Dion Sportlab V45 VZ3 01:24 204
48 Valdis Tilts 5095 Kocēnu novads V46 VB4 01:25 201
49 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 6098 DzSK Lokomotīve V47 VL2 01:25 201
50 Artūrs Kozlovskis 3437 V48 VZ2 01:25 201
51 Jānis Egle 15244 V49 VB2 01:26 199
52 Artis Krievāns 6144 V50 VL3 01:26 199
53 Nikolajs Saulītis 6024 Limbaži V51 VL3 01:26 199
54 Voldemārs Ārons 6013 Jensen Metal V52 VLJ 01:26 199
55 Kitija Valtere 5380 Baltais S3 SB2 01:27 272
56 Agris Rusmanis 6110 Saldus Boksa Klubs V53 VL2 01:27 197
57 Ģirts Bulāns 6045 V54 VL2 01:27 197
58 Salvis Brasavs 6061 V55 VL3 01:27 197
59 Kārlis Luters 13394 RPO V56 VZ3 01:27 197
60 Laura Čakle 6079 Moller Auto Ventspils S4 SL2 01:28 269
61 Sandra Buliņa 3626 Alūksnes BJSS S5 SZ2 01:28 269
62 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 5216 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V57 VB2 01:28 194
63 Didzis Videmanis 5251 Mežsusuri V58 VB2 01:28 194
64 Andris Ludriks 6006 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V59 VL3 01:28 194
65 Krišjānis Kucins 13057 V60 VZ2 01:28 194
66 Artis Smerliņš 13422 LaiksCelt V61 VZ3 01:28 194
67 Artūrs Kārkliņš 3579 Liepkalni V62 VZ3 01:28 194
68 Dāvis Rozītis 15300 Veikals 42km V63 VB2 01:29 192
69 Ingus Deksnis 5386 V64 VBJ 01:29 192
70 Jānis Sirmais 3306 V65 VZ2 01:29 192
71 Andis Dēze 3322 Maratona Klubs / Dion Sportlab V66 VZ3 01:29 192
72 Gvido Dzenis 5265 Tava māte V67 VB2 01:30 190
73 Mārtiņš Gailis 13362 Kocēnu novads V68 VZ3 01:30 190
74 Edgars Apinis 3214 PATRIA SPORTLAND V69 VZ3 01:30 190
75 Ģirts Fišers 3066 V70 VZ3 01:30 190
76 Raimonds Meija 3082 VSK Noskrien V71 VZ3 01:30 190
77 Kristaps Salens 3669 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V72 VZ3 01:30 190
78 Sanita Buliņa 3627 Alūksnes BJSS S6 SZ2 01:31 260
79 Monta Ločmele 3184 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S7 SZ3 01:31 260
80 Māris Sardiko 15344 Vichy V73 VBJ 01:31 188
81 Kaspars Noviks 5434 V74 VBJ 01:31 188
82 Raivis Reinfelds 6123 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V75 VL2 01:31 188
83 Daniels Kodaļevs 3634 Alūksne V76 VZ1 01:31 188
84 Ilvars Bergmanis 3022 V77 VZ3 01:31 188
85 Kristaps Dvēselītis 3705 V78 VZ2 01:32 186
86 Jānis Kozlovskis 3391 V79 VZ3 01:32 186
87 Aiga Dombrovska 5415 S8 SB2 01:33 255
88 Lāsma Zebuliņa 5076 S9 SB3 01:33 255
89 Ritvars Bikšis 5246 socktoys.lv V80 VB2 01:33 184
90 Sandis Ziediņš 5269 Maratona klubs V81 VBJ 01:33 184
91 Kristaps Zvirgzds 5122 V82 VBJ 01:33 184
92 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 6134 VSK Noskrien V83 VL2 01:33 184
93 Arnis Ābelīte 6146 Virsotne/Marmot V84 VL3 01:33 184
94 Kaspars Kaverskis 3647 SPORTLAND V85 VZ2 01:33 184
95 Artūrs Ločmelis 5239 Patria Sportland V86 VB2 01:34 182
96 Agnis Murnieks 5079 OVI V87 VB2 01:34 182
97 Reinis Liepiņš 5069 V88 VB2 01:34 182
98 Alberts Dambis 6009 Insalvo V89 VL2 01:34 182
99 Andis Gailis 6174 V90 VL3 01:34 182
100 Edijs Eiduks 3135 SSK Bebra V91 VZ1 01:34 182
101 Viesturs Veits 3456 Siguldas maratona klubs V92 VZ2 01:34 182
102 Raivis Ančs 3088 Velorīts-Gulbene V93 VZ3 01:34 182
103 Jānis Gailis 13358 Kocēnu novads V94 VZ3 01:34 182
104 Jānis Ābols 3317 VSK Noskrien V95 VZ3 01:34 182
105 Anrijs Hodžajevs 5165 corefitness.lv V96 VB2 01:35 180
106 Jānis Duberis 5172 SSK Bebra V97 VB3 01:35 180
107 Igors Šutovs 16056 V98 VL2 01:35 180
108 Dāvis Uļģis 3227 Izturība V99 VZ3 01:35 180
109 Matīss Saulītis 3279 V100 VZ3 01:35 180
110 Agnis Dadzis 3416 V101 VZ3 01:35 180
111 Roberts Viļums 3034 V102 VZ3 01:36 178
112 Antra Dumbrovska 6069 S10 SL2 01:36 247
113 Patrīcija Eiduka 3106 SSK Bebra S11 SZ2 01:36 247
114 Aigars Silkalns 5029 colorlib.com V103 VB2 01:36 178
115 Kaspars Kārkliņš 5028 Siguldas Maratona klubs V104 VB3 01:36 178
116 Ainārs Kumpiņš 6068 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V105 VL2 01:36 178
117 Artūrs Ketlers 6000 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V106 VLJ 01:36 178
118 Ralfs Jumiķis 6153 V107 VLJ 01:36 178
119 Endijs Titomers 3528 Jelgavas novada sporta centrs V108 VZ2 01:36 178
120 Pēteris Lazdiņš 3078 KROKUS V109 VZ2 01:36 178
121 Jānis Zālītis 3580 V110 VZ3 01:36 178
122 Artūrs Rimicāns 3464 V111 VZ3 01:36 178
123 Ivars Krūmiņš 3003 SK Katrīna V112 VZ3 01:36 178
124 Laura Pētersone 3675 VSK Noskrien / Kocēnu novads S12 SZ3 01:37 244
125 Mārtiņš Dīcis 6028 VSK Noskrien V113 VL2 01:37 176
126 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 6053 KROKUS V114 VL2 01:37 176
127 Aleksandrs Pometuns 3635 Alūksne V115 VZ1 01:37 176
128 Jorens Kvēle-Kvāls 3674 Saldus Boksa klubs V116 VZ2 01:37 176
129 Jānis Leinbergs 3000 Eco Teh Baltia V117 VZ3 01:37 176
130 Raimonds Ronis 6008 V118 VL2 01:38 174
131 Toms Biders 6147 Legs Misérables V119 VL2 01:38 174
132 Gatis Matuko 3144 DeLaval V120 VZ3 01:38 174
133 Jānis Neimanis 3198 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V121 VZ3 01:38 174
134 Karīna Helmane - Soročenkova 3092 VSK Noskrien S13 SZ3 01:39 239
135 Mārtiņš Pujāts 5017 Pūpols V122 VB2 01:39 173
136 Kaspars Vingris 5213 Virsotne/Marmot V123 VB2 01:39 173
137 Gatis Kveders 3001 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V124 VZ3 01:39 173
138 Mareks Skujiņš 15304 V125 VB3 01:40 171
139 Edgars Dzenuška 6160 Visma Active V126 VL2 01:40 171
140 Andis Puriņš 3027 Valmiera V127 VZ3 01:40 171
141 Artur Vetkas 3689 V128 VZ3 01:40 171
142 Egita Uzule 5203 Saldus Boksa Klubs S14 SB3 01:41 235
143 Kārlis Vanags 5146 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V129 VB2 01:41 169
144 Jānis Seglickis 5227 Pingvīni V130 VB2 01:41 169
145 Edgars Bukšs 6088 CBS Igate V131 VL2 01:41 169
146 Juris Iļčenko 3064 VSK Noskrien V132 VZ3 01:41 169
147 Artūrs Kančs 3486 SSK Bebra V133 VZ3 01:41 169
148 Edgars Maļinovskis 3421 V134 VZ3 01:41 169
149 Aigars Olavs 3525 V135 VZ3 01:42 168
150 Anastasija Ņedaivodina 3630 Alūksnes BJSS S15 SZ2 01:42 232
151 Mārtiņš Liberts 5062 V136 VB2 01:42 168
152 Jānis Kopmanis 5055 V137 VB3 01:42 168
153 Ivo Rudinskis 6109 Saldus Boksa Klubs V138 VL2 01:42 168
154 Vjačeslavs Pavlovs 3544 V139 VZ3 01:42 168
155 Jānis Pauliņš 5139 Eco Teh Baltia V140 VB2 01:43 166
156 Kaspars Vīksne 3706 OK Meridiāns V141 VZ3 01:43 166
157 Ingars Šakalis 3094 VSK Noskrien V142 VZ3 01:43 166
158 Dana Mačtama 5438 Moller Auto Ventspils S16 SB2 01:44 228
159 Inga Kāpiņa 5129 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S17 SB3 01:44 228
160 Anete Švilpe 6143 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S18 SLJ 01:44 228
161 Baiba Vekša 3211 Sporta klubs Liesma S19 SZ3 01:44 228
162 Māris Mihaļskis 15264 V143 VB2 01:44 164
163 Kristiāns Košinskis 5233 SIA LATTELECOM V144 VBJ 01:44 164
164 Daumants Putnis 6054 SSK Bebra V145 VL3 01:44 164
165 Mārcis Padoms 3469 V146 VZ3 01:44 164
166 Kaspars Olte 3108 V147 VZ3 01:44 164
167 Kristaps Eglīte 13113 BKP V148 VZ3 01:44 164
168 Aivis Reinholds 5100 Siguldas Maratona klubs V149 VB3 01:45 163
169 Dainis Kronbergs 5321 V150 VB3 01:45 163
170 Mārtiņš Liekniņš 5332 V151 VB3 01:45 163
171 Reinis Skorovs 6108 VSK Noskrien V152 VLJ 01:45 163
172 Taavi Tammik 6196 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra V153 VLJ 01:45 163
173 Dainis Cišs 5010 V154 VB2 01:46 161
174 Oskars Apsītis 5201 V155 VB3 01:46 161
175 Rihards Volfs 6051 RajA V156 VL2 01:46 161
176 Ainārs Gudēvics 6058 VSK Noskrien V157 VL2 01:46 161
177 Aksels Bresme 3199 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V158 VZ2 01:46 161
178 Zanda Ulanova 5194 Moller Auto Ventspils S20 SB2 01:47 221
179 Pēteris Stepiņš 5308 Swedbank V159 VB2 01:47 160
180 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 5356 Dion Sportlab V160 VB2 01:47 160
181 Jēkabs Krastiņš 5016 Sportiņš 88 V161 VBJ 01:47 160
182 Intars Vēberis 6018 V162 VL2 01:47 160
183 Elvis Švecs 3436 ASK PATRIA V163 VZ2 01:47 160
184 Viesturs Ozoliņš 13009 V164 VZ3 01:47 160
185 Juris Šimanskis 3134 Draņķa Pāķi! V165 VZ3 01:47 160
186 Elvijs Akmentiņš 3303 SPORTLAND V166 VZ3 01:48 158
187 Maurice Breen 15340 S21 SB2 01:48 219
188 Liene Blumbeka 3701 VIRSOTNE MARMOT S22 SZ3 01:48 219
189 Aiga Paegle 3366 Engures sportam S23 SZ3 01:48 219
190 Mārtiņš Krauklis 5416 V167 VB2 01:48 158
191 Rūdolfs Krūklis 5275 K41F V168 VB2 01:48 158
192 Ainis Kanaviņš 5143 SSK Bebra V169 VB3 01:48 158
193 Niks Siliņš 5336 Kača liek skriet! V170 VBJ 01:48 158
194 Kristaps Pilskalns 6171 Gentlemens Club - Vichy V171 VL2 01:48 158
195 Helmuts Rasa 6135 Sportland V172 VL2 01:48 158
196 Krists Iesalnieks 3569 Sporta iela V173 VZ1 01:48 158
197 Mārtiņš Bodnieks 3702 V174 VZ3 01:48 158
198 Dainis Muško 3033 Kartavkalnu buki V175 VZ3 01:48 158
199 Iveta Pūpola 5210 Maratona Klubs S24 SB3 01:49 217
200 Ināra Lūse 3166 Moller Auto Ventspils S25 SZ3 01:49 217
201 Signe Birkenberga 3343 Saldus Boksa klubs S26 SZ3 01:49 217
202 Aiga Lapsiņa 3496 Izdzīvotāji A&D S27 SZ3 01:49 217
203 Kristaps Kaimiņš 5276 V176 VB2 01:49 157
204 Gusts Fokerots 6025 Vientuļais Vilks V177 VL2 01:49 157
205 Jānis Jurševskis 6199 V178 VL2 01:49 157
206 Aleksandrs Ščedrovs 6050 Supercompensation V179 VL2 01:49 157
207 Nauris Dzenis 3532 V180 VZ3 01:49 157
208 Emīls Desjatņikovs 3493 17.Pretgaisa aizsardzības bataljons V181 VZ3 01:49 157
209 Diāna Ķirsone 3645 SPORTLAND S28 SZ3 01:50 215
210 Aivars Spūlis 5242 Izturība V182 VB2 01:50 155
211 Eduards Mozulis 5220 Engures Sportam V183 VBJ 01:50 155
212 Matīss Haritonovs 6203 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V184 VL2 01:50 155
213 Andris Drešmanis 6048 DzSK Lokomotīve V185 VL3 01:50 155
214 Bruno Ābolkans 13466 Ape V186 VZ1 01:50 155
215 Edgars Rencis 3056 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V187 VZ3 01:50 155
216 Jānis Bulāns 3238 Sportland V188 VZ3 01:50 155
217 Krista Hartmane 3611 S29 SZ3 01:51 214
218 Renārs Seiksts 5182 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība V189 VB2 01:51 154
219 Armands Zvejnieks 5195 Moller Auto Ventspils V190 VB2 01:51 154
220 Sergejs Smirnovs 5000 V191 VB2 01:51 154
221 Antis Zunda 5424 V192 VB4 01:51 154
222 Artis Sproģis 3261 Mēs nebūsim pirmie! V193 VZ2 01:51 154
223 Raivis Heiselis 3446 Rare Team V194 VZ3 01:51 154
224 Austris Uljāns 3111 V195 VZ3 01:51 154
225 Toms Ķikusts 3049 V196 VZ3 01:51 154
226 Daina Drozdova 15248 SK DZĒRVENE I S30 SB2 01:52 212
227 Jānis Mūrnieks 15268 V197 VB2 01:52 153
228 Arvīds Martinsons 5335 Straupe V198 VB2 01:52 153
229 Aldis Rocēns 5018 Stirnubuks.lv V199 VB3 01:52 153
230 Kristaps Heinsbergs 5236 Sportland V200 VBJ 01:52 153
231 Raimonds Siliņš 6186 Baltais V201 VL3 01:52 153
232 Kristians Grinbergs 3035 Lynxdojo V202 VZ2 01:52 153
233 Toms Bērziņš 3709 Plastik Valmiera V203 VZ3 01:52 153
234 Zane Bulāne 5099 VSK Noskrien S31 SB2 01:53 210
235 Vieda Lūsa 6193 SK Tērauds S32 SL2 01:53 210
236 Zane Muceniece 16080 Izturība S33 SL2 01:53 210
237 Dārta Otomere 3325 S34 SZ3 01:53 210
238 Reinis Ozoliņš 5372 Patria Sportland V204 VB2 01:53 151
239 Andrejs Jesko 6078 V205 VL2 01:53 151
240 Toms Veits 3457 V206 VZ3 01:53 151
241 Andris Bergmanis 3204 SK Sigulda V207 VZ3 01:53 151
242 Guntis Kanaviņš 3136 SSK Bebra V208 VZ3 01:53 151
243 Baiba Ažušele 5215 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs S35 SBJ 01:54 208
244 Solveiga Ozola-Ozoliņa 3553 Baltais S36 SZ3 01:54 208
245 Ivars Broničs 5337 V209 VB2 01:54 150
246 Aleksandrs Judkins 6165 V210 VL2 01:54 150
247 Sandis Radziņš 3183 V211 VZ2 01:54 150
248 Artūrs Jansons 3190 Maratona klubs V212 VZ3 01:54 150
249 Roberts Šveicers 3160 DzSK Lokomotīve V213 VZ3 01:54 150
250 Mārtiņš Braslavs 3463 V214 VZ3 01:54 150
251 Normunds Trubens 3670 R$O V215 VZ3 01:54 150
252 Maksims Tretjakovs 3412 Binitex V216 VZ3 01:55 149
253 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 5166 corefitness.lv S37 SB2 01:55 206
254 Irbe Tene 5410 SPORTLAND S38 SBJ 01:55 206
255 Evija Abiļeva 3381 Swedbank S39 SZ3 01:55 206
256 Artis Dūriņš 5202 Saldus Boksa Klubs V217 VB2 01:55 149
257 Ruslans Mamedovs 5002 Binitex V218 VB2 01:55 149
258 Miks Vilsons 5045 VSK Noskrien V219 VB3 01:55 149
259 Igors Seņko 6183 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V220 VL2 01:55 149
260 Kristaps Šteinbergs 6145 Legs Misérables V221 VL2 01:55 149
261 Heiki Prants 6089 Võru Suusaklubi V222 VL3 01:55 149
262 Kristaps Caune 6015 CaunietisLV V223 VLJ 01:55 149
263 Laura Vancāne 5174 SK Tērauds S40 SB2 01:56 204
264 Madara Muižniece 5278 adidas Runners | Riga S41 SB2 01:56 204
265 Ilze Limanāne 6004 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S42 SL2 01:56 204
266 Sintija Langenfelde 3356 S43 SZ3 01:56 204
267 Gunārs Ruciņš 5262 Fizklutūras nora V224 VB2 01:56 147
268 Māris Pilmanis 5173 www.SIMOSIS.lv V225 VB3 01:56 147
269 Nauris Spalviņš 6184 Mailigen V226 VL2 01:56 147
270 Aldis Bušs 6128 SK Tērauds V227 VL2 01:56 147
271 Edgars Balunovs 6095 Olainfarm V228 VL2 01:56 147
272 Artis Maksims 6177 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija V229 VLJ 01:56 147
273 Kinyu Tang 6172 Crazymonkey V230 VLJ 01:56 147
274 Anrijs Daile 3424 V231 VZ2 01:56 147
275 Sandis Sproģis 3228 SIA LATTELECOM V232 VZ3 01:56 147
276 Jānis Šteinbergs 3233 Sportland V233 VZ3 01:56 147
277 Arturs Stālmanis 3681 Apes draugu grupa V234 VZ3 01:56 147
278 Jānis Zemītis 3708 - V235 VZ3 01:57 146
279 Mārtiņš Veseris 3244 V236 VZ3 01:57 146
280 Ginta Rassa 5192 Moller Auto Ventspils S44 SB3 01:57 203
281 Viviana Kirilova 6101 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S45 SL3 01:57 203
282 Zane Ermansone 3676 Siguldas Maratona klubs/Isostar S46 SZ3 01:57 203
283 Lelde Broka 3014 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S47 SZ3 01:57 203
284 Laima Ziediņa 13446 VSK Noskrien S48 SZ3 01:57 203
285 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 5200 V237 VB2 01:57 146
286 Artis Pūcītis 6206 V238 VL2 01:57 146
287 Andris Bāliņš 6001 VSK Noskrien V239 VL2 01:57 146
288 Mārtiņš Niklass 6116 TRX Cēsis V240 VL3 01:57 146
289 Jānis Gailis 3122 Maratons Asics V241 VZ3 01:57 146
290 Mārtiņš Podnieks 3355 V242 VZ3 01:57 146
291 Raivis Indrāns 5190 V243 VB2 01:58 145
292 Uldis Kondratovičs 5118 V244 VB3 01:58 145
293 Miks Pētersons 6120 Nordi Furniture V245 VL2 01:58 145
294 Jānis Kauškals 3648 SPORTLAND V246 VZ2 01:58 145
295 Haralds Prombergs 3351 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 V247 VZ3 01:58 145
296 Emils Fetlers 13366 V248 VZ3 01:58 145
297 Māris Graudiņš 3253 V249 VZ3 01:58 145
298 Arvis Krūmiņš 3629 V250 VZ3 01:58 145
299 Evija Vate 6161 Engures Sportam S49 SL2 01:59 199
300 Agnese Ulanova 13065 Pūre S50 SZ3 01:59 199
301 Ilze Meijere 3287 Patria Sportland S51 SZ3 01:59 199
302 Jakub Spryngl 5115 V251 VB2 01:59 144
303 Mārtiņš Zemturis 5283 KSMR Fitness V252 VB2 01:59 144
304 Zigmunds Vītiņš 5030 V253 VB3 01:59 144
305 Artūrs Blūmiņš 6097 Virsotne / MARMOT V254 VL2 01:59 144
306 Mairis Kopeika 3704 V255 VZ2 01:59 144
307 Atis Gūtmanis 3655 V256 VZ3 01:59 144
308 Artis Putāns 3692 V257 VZ3 01:59 144
309 Anita Kažemāka 5428 Adidas Latvija I Preiļu siers S52 SB2 02:00 198
310 Jolanta Krastiņa 5273 VSK Noskrien S53 SBJ 02:00 198
311 Paula Rozenvalde 3448 Kocēnu novads S54 SZ3 02:00 198
312 Sandra Gaile 13005 Izturība S55 SZ3 02:00 198
313 Rūdolfs Leimanis 5092 Maratona klubs V258 VB2 02:00 143
314 Mārcis Fogels 5217 SK Sigulda V259 VB2 02:00 143
315 Normunds Bremze 5081 Rīga V260 VB3 02:00 143
316 Lauris Liberts 15316 V261 VB3 02:00 143
317 Ernests Pilsums 5383 V262 VBJ 02:00 143
318 Meelis Kukk 6107 Pärnu V263 VL4 02:00 143
319 Ernests Grietens 3101 V264 VZ2 02:00 143
320 Mārtiņš Spalva 3443 Swedbank V265 VZ3 02:00 143
321 Andris Mežgailis 3547 V266 VZ3 02:00 143
322 Uldis Švēde 3696 V267 VZ3 02:01 141
323 Andris Lanka 3604 TRX Cēsis V268 VZ3 02:01 141
324 Gita Vilensone 3308 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S56 SZ3 02:01 196
325 Inese Franzke 3494 S57 SZ3 02:01 196
326 Toms Pastars 5364 30draugi.lv / VSK Noskrien V269 VB2 02:01 141
327 Artis Ločmelis 5149 OK Burkānciems V270 VB3 02:01 141
328 Klāvs Klapars 3100 VSK Noskrien V271 VZ1 02:01 141
329 Dmitrijs Ruskovs 3045 VSK Noskrien V272 VZ3 02:01 141
330 Agita Kaļva 3338 Ķegumā spēks S58 SZ3 02:02 194
331 Gundars Pētersons 5086 V273 VB3 02:02 140
332 Juris Černadjevs 5093 V274 VB3 02:02 140
333 Matthew Ettl 5334 www.linguafranca.lv V275 VB3 02:02 140
334 Kārlis Kurtišs 3304 SPORTLAND V276 VZ3 02:02 140
335 Arnis Vanters 3697 SK Spēks V277 VZ3 02:02 140
336 Artūrs Aire 13077 V278 VZ3 02:03 139
337 Vladimirs Isajevs 13338 V279 VZ3 02:03 139
338 Mārcis Kārkliņš 3578 Liepkalni V280 VZ3 02:03 139
339 Raimonds Peļņa 13049 30draugi.lv V281 VZ3 02:03 139
340 Laura Lapiņa 5408 Siguldas maratona klubs / Isostar S59 SB3 02:03 193
341 Aigars Cibuļskis 5284 Legs Misérables V282 VB2 02:03 139
342 Arnis Pokšāns 5119 Abas Kreisās Kājas V283 VB3 02:03 139
343 Mareks Tumašs 6062 Galeo Consulting / Spararats V284 VL3 02:03 139
344 Deivids Dzenuška 3372 Modernā ģimene V285 VZ1 02:03 139
345 Dāvis Zelmenis 3605 Maratona klubs / Zemgales Ziņas V286 VZ2 02:03 139
346 Normunds Ermansons 13322 Ermansoni V287 VZ3 02:03 139
347 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 3636 Zemgales Ziņas S60 SZ2 02:04 191
348 Gints Krastiņš 5159 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V288 VB2 02:04 138
349 Ivars Frickauss 5369 V289 VB2 02:04 138
350 Roberts Sukonovs 15208 Gentlemen's Club V290 VB2 02:04 138
351 Artūrs Levins 5343 alle hop V291 VB2 02:04 138
352 Juris Poļakovs 5411 SPORTLAND V292 VB3 02:04 138
353 Juris Šehtels 6178 Ādaži V293 VL3 02:04 138
354 Aigars Lūsis 6122 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V294 VL4 02:04 138
355 Helmuts Vilgerts 3516 V295 VZ2 02:04 138
356 Jānis Dauģis 3698 V296 VZ3 02:04 138
357 Dana Zandersone 5266 Swedbank S61 SB2 02:05 190
358 Laima Vosa 3047 Čop čop čop S62 SZ3 02:05 190
359 Kristaps Poddubnijs 5430 V297 VB2 02:05 137
360 Einārs Šillers 5261 Maratona klubs / Ziemeļkurzeme OK V298 VB3 02:05 137
361 Aivars Lapa 5179 Autostarts.lv V299 VB3 02:05 137
362 Jānis Kopmanis 5047 LSC V300 VB4 02:05 137
363 Oskars Bartuševics 6185 Ventilators V301 VL2 02:05 137
364 Edijs Vilnis 6192 VSK Noskrien V302 VL3 02:05 137
365 Raitis Puriņš 6034 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas V303 VL4 02:05 137
366 Aleksis Katarins 13081 V304 VZ1 02:05 137
367 Kristaps Deksnis 3625 Alūksnes BJSS V305 VZ2 02:05 137
368 Ilvars Auseklis 13310 HimmelGarten V306 VZ3 02:05 137
369 Igors Kozlovs 3036 Franči V307 VZ3 02:05 137
370 Artūrs Kadiķis 3561 V308 VZ3 02:05 137
371 Craig Rose 3370 Food Union V309 VZ3 02:06 136
372 Endijs Zariņš 3263 Zemgales Ziņas V310 VZ3 02:06 136
373 Beāte Vecvagare 15320 Baldone S63 SB2 02:06 188
374 Anna Proskurina 5084 S64 SB2 02:06 188
375 Zigmunds Zauls 5176 V311 VB3 02:06 136
376 Ģirts Vēsma 5046 V312 VB4 02:06 136
377 Edgars Misiņš 6207 PATRIA SPORTLAND V313 VLJ 02:06 136
378 Emīls Pometuns 3631 Alūksnes BJSS V314 VZ2 02:06 136
379 ErvĪns Veics 3575 individuāli V315 VZ3 02:06 136
380 Alvis Tribockis 3012 V316 VZ3 02:06 136
381 Ilze Urbāne 15312 VSK Noskrien S65 SB3 02:07 187
382 Zane Karpenko 6180 Swedbank S66 SL2 02:07 187
383 Andžejs Stepančuks 5287 Noskrien Cēsis V317 VB2 02:07 135
384 Raimonds Biedrītis 5131 Grauda Spēks V318 VB2 02:07 135
385 Uģis Bents 5108 V319 VB2 02:07 135
386 Erlens Grunckis 5325 V320 VB3 02:07 135
387 Aivars Žugris 5255 V321 VB4 02:07 135
388 Aijens Trušins 6191 Laimes balodītis V322 VLJ 02:07 135
389 Andris Dalbiņš 3601 V323 VZ1 02:07 135
390 Lauris Bajāruns 3682 V324 VZ2 02:07 135
391 Ieva Zirne 6010 S67 SL2 02:08 185
392 Dace Jukuma 3207 SK Sigulda S68 SZ3 02:08 185
393 Baiba Indrāne - Ābola 3507 S69 SZ3 02:08 185
394 Mārcis Smalkais 5054 V325 VB2 02:08 134
395 Atis Vancovičs 5254 VSK Noskrien V326 VB3 02:08 134
396 Emīls Stūrītis 3352 V327 VZ2 02:08 134
397 Dina Alksne 5306 Kocēnu sporta klubs S70 SB3 02:09 184
398 Marika Zālīte 3068 VSK Noskrien S71 SZ3 02:09 184
399 Džanita Freija 3167 Moller Auto Ventspils S72 SZ3 02:09 184
400 Agris Dreimanis 5432 V328 VB2 02:09 133
401 Valdis Prauliņš 5167 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V329 VB3 02:09 133
402 Kārlis Ertmanis 5253 Baltais V330 VB3 02:09 133
403 Nauris Auzenbahs 5104 DzSK Lokomotīve V331 VB3 02:09 133
404 Pēteris Cābulis 16068 VSK Noskrien V332 VL3 02:09 133
405 Ivo Gipters 13354 Error 404 V333 VZ3 02:09 133
406 Kristīne Gržibovska 5001 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S73 SB2 02:10 182
407 Zane Cera 3472 S74 SZ2 02:10 182
408 Uldis Raipalis 5196 Gentlemen's Cub V334 VB2 02:10 132
409 Kaspars Golmeisters 5324 - V335 VBJ 02:10 132
410 Jānis Circens 5098 SSK Bebra V336 VBJ 02:10 132
411 Viesturs Zimackis 16088 V337 VL2 02:10 132
412 Dainis Kārkliņš 3671 3Culture V338 VZ2 02:10 132
413 Maksims Blokins 3466 ABC Software V339 VZ2 02:10 132
414 Toms Vītoliņš 3346 SK Pitoni V340 VZ3 02:10 132
415 Edžus Cābulis 3659 BKP V341 VZ3 02:10 132
416 Ivars Tolmanis 3589 Apes draugu grupa V342 VZ3 02:11 131
417 Egnārs Gudriķis 3009 ASICS V343 VZ3 02:11 131
418 Janeks Briedis 3539 V344 VZ3 02:11 131
419 Ieva Rogāle 5110 KROKUS S75 SB2 02:11 181
420 Inta Cīmure 6033 Cīmurēni S76 SL2 02:11 181
421 Ieva Freidenfelde 3449 S77 SZ3 02:11 181
422 Madara Grava 13109 S78 SZ3 02:11 181
423 Zane Apse 3527 S79 SZ3 02:11 181
424 Kārlis Kravis 5353 Crossfit Rīdzene 2 V345 VB2 02:11 131
425 Edgars Elbergs 5052 Bardepartment V346 VB2 02:11 131
426 Ingars Kasparāns 15352 V347 VB3 02:11 131
427 Gusts Linkevičs 6200 V348 VL2 02:11 131
428 Ritvars Kalniņš 6037 Skrienam kopā V349 VL3 02:11 131
429 Arvīds Germovs 6044 V350 VL3 02:11 131
430 Edgars Ošs 3358 V351 VZ3 02:11 131
431 Agate Kristapsone 5240 Patria Sportland S80 SB2 02:12 180
432 Elita Zālīte 15204 TRXCēsis S81 SB3 02:12 180
433 Rigonda Germova 5094 S82 SB3 02:12 180
434 Ludmila Joce 6103 Moller Auto Ventspils S83 SL3 02:12 180
435 Indars Melzobs 15272 VSK Noskrien V352 VB2 02:12 130
436 Einārs Paass 6170 V353 VL2 02:12 130
437 Jānis Važņevičs 6187 Līvānu VK V354 VL4 02:12 130
438 Oskars Damroze 3384 Damroze Family V355 VZ2 02:12 130
439 Ainārs Jermacāns 3073 AkmensDizains.lv V356 VZ3 02:12 130
440 Igors Zinkevičs 3169 V357 VZ3 02:13 129
441 Gints Kuzņecovs 3131 V358 VZ3 02:13 129
442 Kārlis Meiers 3593 RIGAPLAZA V359 VZ3 02:13 129
443 Gints Buravs 13121 V360 VZ3 02:13 129
444 Santa Puriņa 5307 S84 SB3 02:13 178
445 Evita Ruskova 3026 VSK Noskrien S85 SZ3 02:13 178
446 Matīss Rozītis 5274 ROMAT FOREST V361 VB2 02:13 129
447 Mārtiņš Gūtmanis 5091 Engures sportam / LVM V362 VB2 02:13 129
448 Vairis Krauklis 15296 Privātbūve V363 VB4 02:13 129
449 Jurģis Urtāns 6072 VANAGI V364 VL2 02:13 129
450 Dāvis Pankoks 3186 FK KURŠI V365 VZ1 02:13 129
451 Haralds Jēgers 3598 Liepkalni V366 VZ2 02:13 129
452 Kristaps Pugačs 3643 SPORTLAND V367 VZ3 02:13 129
453 Armands Agis 13326 V368 VZ3 02:13 129
454 Natālija Joničenko 3531 Talsu novads S86 SZ3 02:14 177
455 Dzintra Kārkliņa 3274 S87 SZ3 02:14 177
456 Laura Valaine 13450 S88 SZ3 02:14 177
457 Sergejs Ļeta 5295 RC V369 VB2 02:14 128
458 Rolands Trencis 5358 Crossfit Rīdzene / Ezerkauliņi / VSK Noskrien V370 VB2 02:14 128
459 Ivo Deičmanis 5310 V371 VB2 02:14 128
460 Davis Barons 15256 V372 VB2 02:14 128
461 Rūdolfs Heinrihs Daukšte 13294 V373 VZ1 02:14 128
462 Klāvs Vasilis 3365 V374 VZ3 02:14 128
463 Jānis Rāzna 3102 SSK Bebra V375 VZ3 02:14 128
464 Edgars Ezers 3661 Dabas Dots V376 VZ3 02:14 128
465 Juris Gaidelis 3615 Maratona klubs V377 VZ3 02:14 128
466 Mārtiņš Freibergs 3132 VSK Noskrien V378 VZ3 02:14 128
467 Andris Plūme 3450 V379 VZ3 02:15 127
468 Līga Vībure 5053 S89 SB2 02:15 176
469 Dzintra Skārda 5257 Olainfarm S90 SB2 02:15 176
470 Ieva Pūce 5407 VSK Noskrien Blonde S91 SB3 02:15 176
471 Linda Laurena 6070 S92 SL2 02:15 176
472 Mārtiņš Rozenbergs 5298 KSMR Fitness V380 VB2 02:15 127
473 Kristaps Zaļkalns 5147 KoBalts V381 VB2 02:15 127
474 Mārtiņš Alksnis 15236 Salaspils Zīriņi V382 VB3 02:15 127
475 Renarts Andersons 5404 GJENSIDIGE V383 VB3 02:15 127
476 Andis Bērziņš 5314 Swedbank V384 VB3 02:15 127
477 Markus Urtāns 3387 VANAGI V385 VZ1 02:15 127
478 Edgars Aleksejevs 13318 V386 VZ2 02:15 127
479 Danute Fībiga-Daukšte 5075 S93 SB2 02:16 174
480 Vita Devjatņikova 6138 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S94 SL2 02:16 174
481 Agita Grizāne 6026 VSK Noskrien S95 SL2 02:16 174
482 Līga Līce 6047 DzSK Lokomotīve S96 SL3 02:16 174
483 Žanete Leimane 16076 TRX Cēsis S97 SL3 02:16 174
484 Sandra Vesere 3707 Skriešanas Akadēmija S98 SZ2 02:16 174
485 Anete Danelsone 3573 VSK Noskrien Blonde S99 SZ3 02:16 174
486 Laura Zandere 3418 S100 SZ3 02:16 174
487 Juta Guļkeviča 3037 VSK Noskrien Blonde S101 SZ3 02:16 174
488 Anita Fišere 3524 S102 SZ3 02:16 174
489 Rihards Siņicins 5329 V387 VB2 02:16 126
490 Rodrigo Treijers 5109 Virsotne/Marmot V388 VB3 02:16 126
491 Maksims Birjuļins 5224 DNB banka V389 VB3 02:16 126
492 Edgars Kviatkovskis 3090 Eco Teh Baltia V390 VZ2 02:16 126
493 Edgars Krastiņš 3145 V391 VZ3 02:16 126
494 Deniss Arseņins 3219 DNB banka V392 VZ3 02:16 126
495 Didzis Galauliņš 3545 Es un es pats V393 VZ3 02:16 126
496 Edgars Bariss 3389 V394 VZ3 02:16 126
497 Edgars Karklis 3534 V395 VZ3 02:16 126
498 Mārtiņš Korulis 3583 V396 VZ3 02:16 126
499 Viesturs Misiņš 3107 V397 VZ3 02:17 125
500 Ance Rieksta 5238 S103 SB2 02:17 173
501 Guna Sprūde 5226 VSK Noskrien S104 SB2 02:17 173
502 Linda Bērziņa 3179 Saldus Boksa Klubs S105 SZ3 02:17 173
503 Sandis Pētersons 5401 Swedbank V398 VB2 02:17 125
504 Ilmars Knipšis 5180 Lejasurgas V399 VB4 02:17 125
505 Aivars Veiss 5034 VSK Noskrien V400 VB4 02:17 125
506 Renārs Karro 5427 V401 VBJ 02:17 125
507 Nikita Sergejevs 5263 V402 VBJ 02:17 125
508 Gvido Borovskis 6083 Gotika Auto I VSK Noskrien V403 VL2 02:17 125
509 Miks Mežvēvers 3316 V404 VZ2 02:17 125
510 Kristaps Vēzis 3700 ATEA Global Services V405 VZ2 02:17 125
511 Aija Freiberga 5163 S106 SB2 02:18 172
512 Ilze Smilga 6075 DOMDARIS S107 SL3 02:18 172
513 Oļesja Ciša 3006 S108 SZ3 02:18 172
514 Jānis Sondors 5237 Sportland V406 VB2 02:18 124
515 Hanno Aaste 6167 V407 VL2 02:18 124
516 Aleksandrs Kuzņecovs 3628 Alūksnes BJSS V408 VZ2 02:18 124
517 Raimonds Brīdaks 3158 V409 VZ3 02:18 124
518 Oskars Stirna 13462 V410 VZ3 02:18 124
519 Romāns Giruckis 13350 V411 VZ3 02:19 123
520 Peep Ristmägi 3159 JK Hermes V412 VZ3 02:19 123
521 Dace Spalva 5297 Kocēnu novads S109 SB2 02:19 171
522 Ina Balgalve 5041 S110 SB3 02:19 171
523 Natālija Zeņina 5344 S111 SB3 02:19 171
524 Ingūna Sevostjanova 5352 NŪJO VESELS S112 SB3 02:19 171
525 Kaidi Keir Kukk 6204 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S113 SLJ 02:19 171
526 Agnese Sperga 3490 S114 SZ3 02:19 171
527 Vlada Buharova 3568 S115 SZ3 02:19 171
528 Gunta Ozoliņa 3398 S116 SZ3 02:19 171
529 Andris Orniņš 5009 V413 VB2 02:19 123
530 Jānis Vērdiņš 5395 Workland/BPT V414 VB2 02:19 123
531 Mārtiņš Miķelsons 5015 www.lmp.lv / VSK Noskrien V415 VB3 02:19 123
532 Juris Zeltiņš 6085 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V416 VL2 02:19 123
533 Reinis Volbergs 3633 Alūksne V417 VZ1 02:19 123
534 Reinis Konošonoks 13097 Engures sportam V418 VZ1 02:19 123
535 Daina Jurķe 5347 S117 SB2 02:20 169
536 Zane Vanaga 6011 VSK Noskrien S118 SL2 02:20 169
537 Nadīna Dudare 3632 Alūksnes novads S119 SZ3 02:20 169
538 Dace Hartmane 3542 S120 SZ3 02:20 169
539 Mairita Bērziņa 13298 S121 SZ3 02:20 169
540 Ilona Viļumsone 3071 AkmensDizains.lv S122 SZ3 02:20 169
541 Elīna Gloda 13346 S123 SZ3 02:20 169
542 Aigars Tohters 5021 V419 VB2 02:20 122
543 Juris Grodnis 5089 KROKUS V420 VB4 02:20 122
544 Markuss Gedmins 5403 Maratona klubs / PaBaso.lv V421 VBJ 02:20 122
545 Andris Melnis 6094 Olainfarm V422 VL2 02:20 122
546 Aleksandrs Grašs 13045 V423 VZ1 02:20 122
547 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga 3254 Līkā kalna rambātāji S124 SZ2 02:21 168
548 Baiba Mežgaile 3548 S125 SZ3 02:21 168
549 Jānis Liepiņš 5399 V424 VB2 02:21 121
550 Andris Šumskihs 5012 V425 VB2 02:21 121
551 Edgars Goba 6022 Salaspils Zīriņi V426 VL3 02:21 121
552 Dāvids Gulbis 13041 V427 VZ1 02:21 121
553 Guntars Cauna 3474 V428 VZ3 02:21 121
554 Arnolds Princis 3326 V429 VZ3 02:21 121
555 Kristaps Mediss 3459 V430 VZ3 02:21 121
556 Gatis Heniņš 3289 BBTC GROUP V431 VZ3 02:21 121
557 Guntis Strautiņš 3523 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V432 VZ3 02:22 120
558 Artūrs Miksons 3499 V433 VZ3 02:22 120
559 Kaspars Salenieks 13374 Autolevi V434 VZ3 02:22 120
560 Viktorija Niklase 5272 TRX Cēsis S126 SB3 02:22 167
561 Diāna Elizabete Daukšte 3040 S127 SZ1 02:22 167
562 Egita Neško 3335 Skriešanas Akadēmija S128 SZ3 02:22 167
563 Kristīne Mergina 3051 S129 SZ3 02:22 167
564 Māris Vizulis 5221 DNB banka V435 VB2 02:22 120
565 Normunds Kronbergs 5309 V436 VB2 02:22 120
566 Andrejs Pētersons 5389 V437 VB2 02:22 120
567 Jānis Koklačs 5231 SIA LATTELECOM V438 VB2 02:22 120
568 Uģis Holsts 5141 SSK Bebra V439 VB3 02:22 120
569 Valdis Lepiksons 5374 Auseklis V440 VB3 02:22 120
570 Armands Lunts 6046 VSK Noskrien V441 VL3 02:22 120
571 Andulis Šmidlers 6194 VSK Noskrien / LSC V442 VL3 02:22 120
572 Māra Pucena 5031 S130 SB2 02:23 166
573 Daiga Greiškāne 5169 VSK Noskrien S131 SB3 02:23 166
574 Elizabete Ločmele 3603 OK Burkānciems S132 SZ2 02:23 166
575 Kristīne Krūmiņa 3663 Miķeļa alus S133 SZ3 02:23 166
576 Liene Bērziņa 3175 S134 SZ3 02:23 166
577 Agris Krumbergs 5247 Līkā kalna rambātāji. V443 VB3 02:23 120
578 Miks Gabdulļins 3197 Lejasciema vidusskola / SK "Lejasciems" V444 VZ2 02:23 120
579 Sandis Klotiņš 3570 V445 VZ2 02:23 120
580 Raivis Ragainis 3077 KROKUS V446 VZ3 02:23 120
581 Uldis Reinicāns 3492 V447 VZ3 02:23 120
582 Renārs Reiniks 3556 V448 VZ3 02:24 119
583 Terēze Rocēna 5011 S135 SB2 02:24 165
584 Linda Boldāne 6157 SPORTLAND S136 SL2 02:24 165
585 Vineta Pētersone 6090 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun S137 SL3 02:24 165
586 Sergejs Maslobojevs 6032 V449 VL2 02:24 119
587 Jānis Šnepste 6169 VSK Noskrien V450 VL3 02:24 119
588 Valentīns Ščedrovs 6052 Supercompensation V451 VL3 02:24 119
589 Uvis Braunfelds 6105 Moller Auto Ventspils V452 VL3 02:24 119
590 Raitis Plukšs 13390 Veclaicene V453 VZ2 02:24 119
591 Ingus Mednis 3180 Saldus Boksa Klubs V454 VZ3 02:24 119
592 Sintija Berga-Grinfelde 5256 Nūjo vesels S138 SB2 02:25 163
593 Sabīne Bunere 5101 S139 SB2 02:25 163
594 Anna Konovalova 3695 S140 SZ2 02:25 163
595 Rita Kļaviņa 3246 S141 SZ3 02:25 163
596 Marija Vasiļjeva 3591 S142 SZ3 02:25 163
597 Dana Pudāne 3609 S143 SZ3 02:25 163
598 Artūrs Ipatenko 5313 V455 VB2 02:25 118
599 Gints Antiņš 5044 V456 VB2 02:25 118
600 Jānis Bleiers 5405 GJENSIDIGE V457 VB3 02:25 118
601 Konstantīns Krjačko 6074 Ronakochi V458 VL2 02:25 118
602 Žanis Cibuļskis 6140 Babīte & Mārupe V459 VL2 02:25 118
603 Didzis Brauns 6208 V460 VL2 02:25 118
604 Uldis Doniņš 3188 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V461 VZ3 02:25 118
605 Jurģis Baumeisters 3624 V462 VZ3 02:25 118
606 Jānis Pinka 13089 V463 VZ3 02:25 118
607 Lauris Bērziņš 3654 ZTF LĀSMA V464 VZ3 02:25 118
608 Aleksandrs Sokolovs 3240 Patria Sportland V465 VZ3 02:26 117
609 Gundars Bēms 3379 V466 VZ3 02:26 117
610 Raitis Lapsiņš 3408 SK Pitoni V467 VZ3 02:26 117
611 Karīna Agafonova 5311 TRXCēsis S144 SB2 02:26 162
612 Ieva Ozoliņa 5033 AkmensDizains.lv S145 SB2 02:26 162
613 Iveta Belousova 5382 S146 SB3 02:26 162
614 Marta Heringa 3239 Sportland S147 SZ2 02:26 162
615 Zane Kupče 3444 Saldus Boksa klubs S148 SZ3 02:26 162
616 Sintija Bite 3019 S149 SZ3 02:26 162
617 Juris Rāts Jun. 5368 Scope Sports V468 VB3 02:26 117
618 Agris Spalviņs 5375 Mailigen V469 VB4 02:26 117
619 Pāvels Janovičs 6168 LSC / VSK Noskrien V470 VL2 02:26 117
620 Valdis Kulpe 6133 Izturība V471 VL3 02:26 117
621 Ričards Kauliņš 3458 V472 VZ2 02:26 117
622 Ivo Pušņins 3044 V473 VZ3 02:26 117
623 Māris Reiniks 3327 V474 VZ3 02:26 117
624 Baiba Sīmane 15328 S150 SB3 02:27 161
625 Baiba Barone 3537 BALTAIS S151 SZ3 02:27 161
626 Dita Freija 3690 CrossFit Rīdzene 2 S152 SZ3 02:27 161
627 Zane Bernāte 3560 TRXCĒSIS S153 SZ3 02:27 161
628 Oskars Martuzāns 5006 AkmensDizains.lv V475 VB2 02:27 116
629 Nauris Pļaviņš 5111 AkmensDizains.lv V476 VB2 02:27 116
630 Māris Strautnieks 15212 ROMAT FOREST V477 VB2 02:27 116
631 Andris Rosickis 5391 Cukuri V478 VB3 02:27 116
632 Jurģis Kļavpurs 3501 VSK Noskrien V479 VZ2 02:27 116
633 Dairis Rāts 13382 Veclaicene V480 VZ3 02:27 116
634 Raivis Ruskulis 3401 Aizdevums.lv V481 VZ3 02:27 116
635 Mārtiņš Rāzna 3103 SSK Bebra V482 VZ3 02:27 116
636 Oskars Burmeisters 3413 V483 VZ3 02:27 116
637 Raimonds Briņķis 3555 DabasDots V484 VZ3 02:27 116
638 Mārtiņš Pakulis 3087 VSK Noskrien V485 VZ3 02:27 116
639 Kaspars Kumpiņš 3083 Galeo Consulting V486 VZ3 02:27 116
640 Juris Semjonovs 3400 Zemgales ziņas V487 VZ3 02:28 116
641 Guntis Šmaukstelis 3032 Čop čop čop V488 VZ3 02:28 116
642 Māris Damroze 3375 Damroze Family V489 VZ3 02:28 116
643 Jevgeņijs Matvejevs 3619 V490 VZ3 02:28 116
644 Krišjānis Morkāns 3411 V491 VZ3 02:28 116
645 Miķelis Vindavs 13117 Kāds sakars? V492 VZ3 02:28 116
646 Reinis Kurpnieks 3577 BANDANALV V493 VZ3 02:28 116
647 Ivars Lapše 3062 DzSK Lokomotīve V494 VZ3 02:28 116
648 Marta Lapekina 5136 S154 SBJ 02:28 160
649 Zane Svetiņina 3699 S155 SZ3 02:28 160
650 Inese Dzērve 3093 SK Tērauds S156 SZ3 02:28 160
651 Ilze Kumpiņa 3099 VSK Noskrien S157 SZ3 02:28 160
652 Ieva Leone 3481 DNB Service centre Riga S158 SZ3 02:28 160
653 Jānis Gora 5065 V495 VB2 02:28 116
654 Sergejs Bogdanovs 5426 Binitex V496 VB2 02:28 116
655 Arnis Mūrnieks 5120 V497 VB3 02:28 116
656 Ivars Dzērve 5188 VSK Noskrien V498 VB3 02:28 116
657 Leons Seškens 5379 SSK Bebra V499 VB4 02:28 116
658 Magnus Zalsters 6041 V500 VL2 02:28 116
659 Harijs Heislers 6173 V501 VL2 02:28 116
660 Ēriks Dovnarovičs 6117 VSK Noskrien V502 VL2 02:28 116
661 Armands Klotiņš 6189 V503 VL3 02:28 116
662 Anna Brokāne 5116 Solis Dabā S159 SB2 02:29 159
663 Lolita Linde 3390 S160 SZ3 02:29 159
664 Ilze Olte 3368 S161 SZ3 02:29 159
665 Lauma Zilgalve 3050 S162 SZ3 02:29 159
666 Kristīna Rutkauska 3608 S163 SZ3 02:29 159
667 Sandra Grišina 3054 Siguldas Maratona klubs S164 SZ3 02:29 159
668 Kristīne Reinholde 3055 Siguldas maratona klubs S165 SZ3 02:29 159
669 Ģirts Žagars 5199 V504 VB2 02:29 115
670 Miķelis Zondaks 5134 V505 VB2 02:29 115
671 Agris Veipāns 5423 V506 VB3 02:29 115
672 Normunds Grava 5133 V507 VB3 02:29 115
673 Haralds Puriņš 5421 VENDEN V508 VBJ 02:29 115
674 Ronalds Zarīts 6182 Scope Sports V509 VL2 02:29 115
675 Ervīns Ozoliņš 6202 SK CONCOMBRES V510 VL3 02:29 115
676 Haralds Iesalnieks 3533 V511 VZ2 02:29 115
677 Mārtiņš Semēvics 3642 Mežciems V512 VZ2 02:29 115
678 Ivars Timko 3530 V513 VZ3 02:29 115
679 Edgars Timofejevs 3057 V514 VZ3 02:29 115
680 Ivars Eglītis 3475 V515 VZ3 02:30 114
681 Artūrs Dedzis 3639 PULSAR V516 VZ3 02:30 114
682 Normunds Ermičs 3161 DzSK Lokomotīve V517 VZ3 02:30 114
683 Andris Riekstiņš 3425 V518 VZ3 02:30 114
684 Edgars Mucenieks 3336 V519 VZ3 02:30 114
685 Uldis Galdiņš 3361 V520 VZ3 02:30 114
686 Aivars Ābols 3433 Engures sportam V521 VZ3 02:30 114
687 Jānis Birģelis 3278 V522 VZ3 02:30 114
688 Ronalds Rodiks 3592 RIGAPLAZA V523 VZ3 02:30 114
689 Evita Baltiņa 5005 VSK Noskrien S166 SB2 02:30 158
690 Aija Melezere 6039 SK Dzērvene S167 SL2 02:30 158
691 Liene Štalte 3165 Moller Auto Ventspils S168 SZ3 02:30 158
692 Marta Golubova 3563 Indiv. S169 SZ3 02:30 158
693 Inese Zepa 3139 Ašās kājas ZID S170 SZ3 02:30 158
694 Andis Miķelsons 5381 V524 VB3 02:30 114
695 Atis Bērziņš 5304 VSK Noskrien V525 VB3 02:30 114
696 Kaspars Aksenoks 5125 V526 VB3 02:30 114
697 Guntis Pucens 5032 V527 VB3 02:30 114
698 Ivars Seiksts 5013 V528 VB3 02:30 114
699 Igors Trofimenko 6076 V529 VL2 02:30 114
700 Dzintars Dūdiņš 6121 Siguldas Maratona klubs V530 VL3 02:30 114
701 Imants Ločmelis 6071 Nūjo ar vēju V531 VL4 02:30 114
702 Dāniels Ziemelis 3138 Ašās kājas ZID V532 VZ1 02:30 114
703 Līga Alksne 5235 Sportland S171 SB2 02:31 157
704 Elīna Tolokonceva 5244 VSK Noskrien S172 SB2 02:31 157
705 Sigita Upeniece 5409 vientuļš skrējējs S173 SB3 02:31 157
706 Kristīne Suta 3407 S174 SZ2 02:31 157
707 Ina Graudiņa 3015 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S175 SZ3 02:31 157
708 Raivis Kirhners 5058 V533 VB2 02:31 113
709 Deniss Priščepovs 5037 Zoorbagan V534 VB2 02:31 113
710 Mihails Kisļakovs 5124 Mindpv V535 VB2 02:31 113
711 Normunds Zauls 5022 Limbaži V536 VB3 02:31 113
712 Edmunds Gržibovskis 6055 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene V537 VL3 02:31 113
713 Arūnas Beržinskas 6148 Gemega V538 VL3 02:31 113
714 Gatis Rāzna 13073 V539 VZ3 02:31 113
715 Toms Užāns 3142 Tasmānijas Velli V540 VZ3 02:32 113
716 Dmitrijs Kižla 3417 Binitex V541 VZ3 02:32 113
717 Ligita Leitlande 5318 S176 SB3 02:32 156
718 Inga Ziediņa 6057 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien S177 SL3 02:32 156
719 Klinta Gritāne 3397 VSK Noskrien S178 SZ2 02:32 156
720 Ieva Užāne 3143 Tasmānijas Velli S179 SZ3 02:32 156
721 Zane Galdiņa 3257 S180 SZ3 02:32 156
722 Baiba Bolgzda 3581 Nūjo vesels S181 SZ3 02:32 156
723 Sandis Krutovs 5132 cedric.lv V542 VB2 02:32 113
724 Jānis Teteris 6141 A2 V543 VL3 02:32 113
725 Haralds Krievs 6040 :) V544 VL3 02:32 113
726 Kārlis Vancovičs 3268 HK Patrioti V545 VZ2 02:32 113
727 Aiva Liepiņa 5393 S182 SB2 02:33 155
728 Vita Vecvanaga 5346 PANATTA S183 SB2 02:33 155
729 Elīna Zālīte 5121 S184 SB2 02:33 155
730 Nelda Neilande 5183 Vichy / FamilyFun S185 SBJ 02:33 155
731 Svetlana Maskaļa 3191 Maratona klubs S186 SZ3 02:33 155
732 Elīna Zelča 3395 S187 SZ3 02:33 155
733 Edgars Dobelis 5181 V546 VB2 02:33 112
734 Rinalds Zeltiņš 5036 KMKVP V547 VB3 02:33 112
735 Edgars Dejus 3596 V548 VZ3 02:33 112
736 Andis Ābele 13069 Ābeles V549 VZ3 02:33 112
737 Andris Ķirsons 3644 SPORTLAND V550 VZ3 02:34 111
738 Janis Kaupers 3517 V551 VZ3 02:34 111
739 Laura Veličko 5035 KMKVP S188 SB2 02:34 154
740 Antra Spundiņa 5156 VSK Noskrien S189 SB2 02:34 154
741 Monika Sarva 3522 S190 SZ3 02:34 154
742 Arta Celma 3409 S191 SZ3 02:34 154
743 Lana Lindermane 3342 S192 SZ3 02:34 154
744 Didzis Sprūds 5370 V552 VB2 02:34 111
745 Pēteris Trubačs 5376 Preiļi V553 VB3 02:34 111
746 Juris Rocēns 5186 VSK Noskrien V554 VB3 02:34 111
747 Kalvis Ābeļkalns 5292 Cipļa V555 VBJ 02:34 111
748 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 3485 Lucky Me V556 VZ3 02:34 111
749 Jana Puze 5338 VSK Noskrien S193 SB2 02:35 153
750 Anastasija Vasko 5020 S194 SB2 02:35 153
751 Agnija Zizlāne 5117 - S195 SB2 02:35 153
752 Inese Otomere 6175 S196 SL2 02:35 153
753 Zanda Kokarēviča 13410 Swedbank S197 SZ3 02:35 153
754 Agnese Klints 3652 Rush B S198 SZ3 02:35 153
755 Marta Rikša 3423 S199 SZ3 02:35 153
756 Gunta Kalniņa 3471 S200 SZ3 02:35 153
757 Ivo Zemturis 5316 Tontoni V557 VB2 02:35 110
758 Māris Heinols 6164 Kocēnu novads V558 VL3 02:35 110
759 Ansis Emīls Zīvers 3429 V559 VZ2 02:35 110
760 Ainars Rencis 3353 PaBaso.lv V560 VZ3 02:35 110
761 Armands Andersons 3468 V561 VZ3 02:35 110
762 Gints Kudiņš 3552 VSK Noskrien V562 VZ3 02:35 110
763 Artūrs Ancāns 3394 V563 VZ3 02:35 110
764 Intars Červinskis 3369 Smaids A zobārstniecība V564 VZ3 02:36 110
765 Aleksis Orlovs 3656 V565 VZ3 02:36 110
766 Tore Thun 3600 Latnorwaly V566 VZ3 02:36 110
767 Linda Duge 5102 S201 SB2 02:36 152
768 Māra Braslava 6031 Čop čop čop S202 SL2 02:36 152
769 Līva Šteinberga 3084 Galeo Consulting S203 SZ3 02:36 152
770 Paula Lakstiņa - Lakstīgala 3380 S204 SZ3 02:36 152
771 Dāvis Pērkons 5302 Swedbank V567 VB2 02:36 110
772 Jānis Pērkons 5160 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V568 VB3 02:36 110
773 Rinalds Puriņš 5420 VENDEN V569 VBJ 02:36 110
774 Arūnas Dubinskas 6096 V570 VL3 02:36 110
775 Edgars Mucenieks 13037 Ape V571 VZ1 02:36 110
776 Edgars Blūms 3020 Rush B V572 VZ3 02:36 110
777 Alise Putraima 5419 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S205 SB2 02:37 151
778 Gunta Reinicāne 5082 S206 SB2 02:37 151
779 Līga Brikmane 3403 S207 SZ3 02:37 151
780 Sanita Šaitere 3567 S208 SZ3 02:37 151
781 Henrijs Avotiņš 3280 V573 VZ2 02:37 109
782 Reinis Sparāns 3313 Sparānu klans V574 VZ3 02:37 109
783 Valdis Sirsniņš 3097 Jaunmārupe V575 VZ3 02:38 108
784 Māris Tjarve 3482 Clean R V576 VZ3 02:38 108
785 Laine Kuzmane 5328 S209 SB2 02:38 150
786 Ieva Kušnere 5319 S210 SB2 02:38 150
787 Indra Kļaviņa 5250 S211 SB2 02:38 150
788 Urzula Spickus 5152 RigaPlaza S212 SB3 02:38 150
789 Jana Romanovska 6163 Zemgales Ziņas S213 SL2 02:38 150
790 Andris Bušs 3538 BALTAIS V577 VZ3 02:38 108
791 Simona Skalberga 13434 S214 SZ3 02:38 150
792 Kristīne Kuka 3013 AD FITNESS S215 SZ3 02:38 150
793 Līva Asere 3127 S216 SZ3 02:38 150
794 Stanislav Biktimirov 5260 VSK Noskrien V578 VB3 02:38 108
795 Aleksandrs Naumenko 5294 V579 VB4 02:38 108
796 Ivo Rubīns 16064 VSK Noskrien V580 VL2 02:38 108
797 Uģis Verza 6064 V581 VL2 02:38 108
798 Signe Seškena 5074 SSK Bebra S217 SB2 02:39 149
799 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 5267 VSK Noskrien S218 SB3 02:39 149
800 Inta Zīriuse 16060 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S219 SL2 02:39 149
801 Kristīne Slikšāne 3491 VSK Noskrien S220 SZ3 02:39 149
802 Guna Ķirse 3651 S221 SZ3 02:39 149
803 Guna Berlande 3285 S222 SZ3 02:39 149
804 Mārtiņš Malzuris 16084 Zubru trieciens V582 VL2 02:39 108
805 Aigars Bergs 3428 V583 VZ3 02:39 108
806 Māris Dambis 3157 INSALVO V584 VZ3 02:39 108
807 Gatis Bērziņš 3320 V585 VZ3 02:40 107
808 Aigars Kājiņš 3030 AK V586 VZ3 02:40 107
809 Natālija Treulande 5177 VSK Noskrien S223 SB2 02:40 148
810 Žanna Vanaga 5286 VSK Noskrien S224 SB3 02:40 148
811 Agnese Kalēja 3672 Rūsiņa komanda S225 SZ2 02:40 148
812 Elīna Zvilna 3566 Virsotne/Marmot S226 SZ2 02:40 148
813 Zane Lukstiņa 3123 S227 SZ3 02:40 148
814 Krista Opmane 3151 Olainfarm S228 SZ3 02:40 148
815 Zanda Stūra 3599 Latnorwaly S229 SZ3 02:40 148
816 Jānis Lezdiņš 5293 V587 VB2 02:40 107
817 Jurijs Andrejevs 5348 V588 VB2 02:40 107
818 Uģis Šivars 6197 Warrior Workout V589 VL2 02:40 107
819 Anita Zagorska 5097 S230 SB2 02:41 147
820 Laila Ceika 5067 S231 SB4 02:41 147
821 Benita Ločmele 5142 Nūjo ar vēju S232 SB4 02:41 147
822 Santa Kazaine 3477 Ilzene S233 SZ3 02:41 147
823 Vadims Stepanovs 5270 V590 VB2 02:41 106
824 Jānis Deksnis 5406 Swedbank V591 VB2 02:41 106
825 Māris Lūsis 5171 VSK Noskrien V592 VB2 02:41 106
826 Jānis Kūms 6155 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv V593 VL2 02:41 106
827 Jānis Kalniņš 6003 VSK Noskrien V594 VL2 02:41 106
828 Jānis Vītols 6017 V595 VL4 02:41 106
829 Māris Krūze 3339 V596 VZ3 02:41 106
830 Ansis Gornavs 3119 SK Sigulda V597 VZ3 02:42 106
831 Marta Lapiņa 5168 S234 SB2 02:42 146
832 Elīna Masteiko 6127 SK Sigulda S235 SL2 02:42 146
833 Sabīne Prikule 3224 Pingvīni S236 SZ3 02:42 146
834 Kristīne Rūja 3201 SK Sigulda S237 SZ3 02:42 146
835 Dainars Albužis 5282 Baltais Protein V598 VB2 02:42 106
836 Imants Bambis 15232 V599 VB2 02:42 106
837 Normunds Kuzāks 6125 SK Sigulda V600 VL2 02:42 106
838 Liene Gulbe 5150 Es, Džastins un Zane S238 SB2 02:43 145
839 Līga Ganiņa 5191 S239 SB2 02:43 145
840 Ieva Sproģe 3262 Mēs nebūsim pirmie! S240 SZ2 02:43 145
841 Elīna Sidauga 3386 S241 SZ3 02:43 145
842 Aivars Fogelis 5303 V601 VB2 02:43 105
843 Krišjānis Hartmanis 5333 kiče V602 VB2 02:43 105
844 Uldis Glāzers 3222 DNB banka V603 VZ3 02:43 105
845 Valdis Kļaviņš 3245 V604 VZ3 02:43 105
846 Rolands Šusts 3005 V605 VZ3 02:43 105
847 Imants Tiesnieks 3506 V606 VZ3 02:43 105
848 Raimonds Švanks 13426 V607 VZ3 02:43 105
849 Ivars Spalis 3461 V608 VZ3 02:44 104
850 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 6205 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S242 SL2 02:44 145
851 Evita Ozola 6080 VSK Noskrien S243 SL2 02:44 145
852 Ilva Kārkliņa 6152 S244 SL3 02:44 145
853 Vita Helmane 3511 AMSERV S245 SZ3 02:44 145
854 Rihards Rušenieks 6154 V609 VL2 02:44 104
855 KarĪna Svikle 5339 PANATTA S246 SB2 02:45 144
856 Elīna Brigmane 5228 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S247 SB2 02:45 144
857 Zanda Kārkliņa 6132 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S248 SL3 02:45 144
858 Aleksandra Khokhlova 3415 S249 SZ3 02:45 144
859 Dace Vilgerte 3515 S250 SZ3 02:45 144
860 Regnārs Valciņš 5057 RL Grupa V610 VB3 02:45 104
861 Mārtiņš Dimiters 5197 SK ASI V611 VB4 02:45 104
862 Danila Seluto 6084 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V612 VL2 02:45 104
863 Andris Strēlis 6020 VSK Noskrien V613 VL2 02:45 104
864 Juris Opeņhovskis 6056 V614 VL2 02:45 104
865 Ilgvars Āboltiņš 6130 Maratona klubs V615 VL4 02:45 104
866 Rihards Gross 3451 Divratis V616 VZ2 02:45 104
867 Agnese Meikšāne 5051 Mana mīļākā komanda S251 SB2 02:46 143
868 Kristīne Antiņa 5063 S252 SB2 02:46 143
869 Marita Lapa 5178 Autostarts.lv S253 SB3 02:46 143
870 Iveta Niedre 6067 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien S254 SL3 02:46 143
871 Signe Krastiņa 3168 z/s Eži S255 SZ2 02:46 143
872 Zane Ivanāne 3059 VSK Noskrien Blonde S256 SZ3 02:46 143
873 Lauma Muceniece 3275 S257 SZ3 02:46 143
874 Veronika Buhalova 3277 S258 SZ3 02:46 143
875 Maija Pauniņa 3130 S259 SZ3 02:46 143
876 Svetlana Semeshchenko 3331 Binitex S260 SZ3 02:46 143
877 Raimonda Kalniņa 3500 Vientuļais Vilks S261 SZ3 02:46 143
878 Artūrs Bernovskis 5153 Mailigen V617 VB2 02:46 103
879 Jānis Pārums 5392 Projekts Etiopietis V618 VB2 02:46 103
880 Artūrs Rozenfelds 5312 Jaunmārupe skrien V619 VB3 02:46 103
881 Egils Betmanis 6027 Eco Teh Baltia V620 VL2 02:46 103
882 Dainis Viļums 3503 HZT V621 VZ3 02:46 103
883 Gvido Leiburgs 3311 Zemgales Ziņas V622 VZ3 02:46 103
884 Rainers Grigors 3194 V623 VZ3 02:47 102
885 Didzis Lūsis 3637 Garmin V624 VZ3 02:47 102
886 Aivis Žukovs 3406 V625 VZ3 02:47 102
887 Zane Dziļuma 5060 S262 SB2 02:47 142
888 Evija Taurene 5340 Noskrien Cēsis S263 SB2 02:47 142
889 Renāte Krūze 3340 S264 SZ3 02:47 142
890 Sandra Voldiņa 3348 HUGO / BALTAIS S265 SZ3 02:47 142
891 Ieva Tabore 3256 S266 SZ3 02:47 142
892 Zane Dālberga 3520 S267 SZ3 02:47 142
893 Līga Laganovska 3079 S268 SZ3 02:47 142
894 Mairis Apsītis 5230 SPĒKA PASAULE V626 VB2 02:47 102
895 Roberts Neilands 5004 Dzērbenes Stacija V627 VB3 02:47 102
896 Aivars Dūka 5400 Nūjo vesels V628 VB4 02:47 102
897 Jānis Marčinkus 6092 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki V629 VL4 02:47 102
898 Ilze Goša 3039 Maratona klubs S269 SZ3 02:48 141
899 Evita Zemlīte 3350 SK Sigulda S270 SZ3 02:48 141
900 Agita Kalniņa 3205 SK Sigulda S271 SZ3 02:48 141
901 Lauma Vilumsone 3226 S272 SZ3 02:48 141
902 Leva Rassa 13386 S273 SZ3 02:48 141
903 Svetlana Dūdele 3357 Swedbank S274 SZ3 02:48 141
904 Krišjānis Stepiņš 5288 Purva Kurmji V630 VB2 02:48 102
905 Viesturs Puriņš 5385 V631 VB3 02:48 102
906 Kaspars Purmalietis 6036 V632 VL2 02:48 102
907 Ritvars Bušs 3347 V633 VZ2 02:48 102
908 Edgars Mežvēvers 3110 V634 VZ3 02:48 102
909 Toms Grīslis 13342 V635 VZ3 02:49 101
910 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 3382 New Village Workout V636 VZ3 02:49 101
911 Normunds Kalniņs 3206 SK Sigulda V637 VZ3 02:49 101
912 Kristīne Sekace 5300 Kustību telpa S275 SB2 02:49 140
913 Ilze Bertāne 5056 Kāds sakars? S276 SB2 02:49 140
914 Zane Timma 5128 SK Katrīna S277 SB2 02:49 140
915 Lelde Pāķe 3606 Saulkrasti SRT S278 SZ1 02:49 140
916 Ieva Meijere 3385 S279 SZ3 02:49 140
917 Ruta Malacanova 3439 Swedbank S280 SZ3 02:49 140
918 Inga Vītuma-Jaunzeme 3393 ALLE HOP S281 SZ3 02:49 140
919 Gita Gintere-Kikuste 3187 S282 SZ3 02:49 140
920 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 6131 Lattelecom V638 VL2 02:49 101
921 Daiga Barone 5350 Clean R S283 SB2 02:50 139
922 Margarita Peteļina 15228 S284 SB3 02:50 139
923 Iveta Gasiņa 5366 Salaspils Zīriņi S285 SB3 02:50 139
924 Jolanta Ivanova 6021 VSK Noskrien S286 SL2 02:50 139
925 Madara Apsalone 6136 S287 SL2 02:50 139
926 Daina Stonka 3248 S288 SZ2 02:50 139
927 Ieva Zemarāja 3333 S289 SZ3 02:50 139
928 Liana Sledzevska 13125 S290 SZ3 02:50 139
929 Sarmīte Loce 3218 Lynxdojo S291 SZ3 02:50 139
930 Mikus Salcēvičs 5105 V639 VB2 02:50 101
931 Ernests Fuksis 3678 V640 VZ3 02:50 101
932 Atis Šēnbergs 3498 V641 VZ3 02:50 101
933 Ringolds Jaunzems 3497 Gemoss V642 VZ3 02:50 101
934 Gints Fjodorovs 3513 AMSERV V643 VZ3 02:50 101
935 Ulvis Siliņš 3117 Kača liek skriet! V644 VZ3 02:50 101
936 Jekaterina Sokunova 5280 Līvanu VK S292 SB2 02:51 139
937 Agnese Kundziņa 5268 S293 SB2 02:51 139
938 Gunta Brazauska 5414 S294 SB2 02:51 139
939 Frančeska Pranča 5073 VSK Noskrien S295 SBJ 02:51 139
940 Ilona Bēmere 13306 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S296 SZ3 02:51 139
941 Inese Pētersone 3314 S297 SZ3 02:51 139
942 Anete Bruževica 3462 S298 SZ3 02:51 139
943 Laura Upeniece 3572 S299 SZ3 02:51 139
944 Valdis Vikmanis 5264 V645 VB2 02:51 100
945 Austris Lepiksons 6150 Alusala V646 VL3 02:51 100
946 Aiga Turčina 3711 Sportland S300 SZ2 02:51 139
947 Anete Kampare 5164 S301 SB2 02:52 138
948 Santa Roze 5290 VSK Noskrien S302 SB3 02:52 138
949 Sniga Promberga 3086 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 S303 SZ3 02:52 138
950 Didzis Šapkus 5387 V647 VB2 02:52 99
951 Armands Auziņš 5059 V648 VB3 02:52 99
952 Juris Redisons 6014 Tērvetes dabas parks V649 VL3 02:52 99
953 Māris Vīlips 6007 V650 VL3 02:52 99
954 Donats Urtāns 3388 VANAGI V651 VZ1 02:52 99
955 Viktors Sičevs 13001 V652 VZ3 02:52 99
956 Viesturs Zaķis 3549 V653 VZ3 02:53 99
957 Viesturs Kazainis 13470 Ape V654 VZ3 02:53 99
958 Ilja Semenenko 13438 V655 VZ3 02:53 99
959 Ērika Urtāne 5144 VANAGI S304 SB2 02:53 137
960 Katrīna Levāne 3426 Engures Sportam S305 SZ2 02:53 137
961 Karlīna Skrastiņa 13418 Tallink S306 SZ3 02:53 137
962 Dace Kļava 3232 Sportland S307 SZ3 02:53 137
963 Ieva Lorence 13494 S308 SZ3 02:53 137
964 Laine Līsmane 13402 S309 SZ3 02:53 137
965 Kristīne Kampare 3156 S310 SZ3 02:53 137
966 Alise Lapiņa 3664 ATEA Global Services S311 SZ3 02:53 137
967 Kristīne Ķēniņa 3470 VSK Noskrien S312 SZ3 02:53 137
968 Laura Brīvība 3371 Modernā ģimene S313 SZ3 02:53 137
969 Ģirts Bisenieks 15252 V656 VB2 02:53 99
970 Andris Junkurs 5291 Cipļa V657 VB2 02:53 99
971 Ivo Vaicis 5435 V658 VB2 02:53 99
972 Toms Kaufmanis 6115 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com V659 VLJ 02:53 99
973 Heleen Maibak 6166 S314 SL2 02:54 136
974 Santa Gaile 3124 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S315 SZ2 02:54 136
975 Elīna Dzalbe 3455 Saldus Boksa klubs S316 SZ3 02:54 136
976 Evija Daņilova 3613 S317 SZ3 02:54 136
977 Gundega Groma 3431 S318 SZ3 02:54 136
978 Ina Eigenfelde 3512 AMSERV S319 SZ3 02:54 136
979 Solvita Gaile 3243 S320 SZ3 02:54 136
980 Ilze Irbe 3479 S321 SZ3 02:54 136
981 Guna Paidere 3273 S322 SZ3 02:54 136
982 Sandra Ūdre 3046 S323 SZ3 02:54 136
983 Liene Zālmane 3505 S324 SZ3 02:54 136
984 Jānis Ozols 5377 V660 VB2 02:54 98
985 Raivis Rāviņš 5080 V661 VB2 02:54 98
986 Andris Segliņš 5107 Segliņa Sporta Skola V662 VB2 02:54 98
987 Kaspars Ģērmanis 6066 V663 VL2 02:54 98
988 Arturs Robalds 3152 MEXXIN V664 VZ3 02:54 98
989 Guntis Zvilna 3182 Biznesa parks ABAVA V665 VZ3 02:54 98
990 Ivo Levāns 3427 Engures Sportam V666 VZ3 02:54 98
991 Māris Krūmiņš 3665 ATEA Global Services V667 VZ3 02:54 98
992 Mairis Levans 3181 MTB Maratons V668 VZ3 02:54 98
993 Arvis Birkmanis 3679 V669 VZ3 02:54 98
994 Jānis Sēkliņš 3667 V670 VZ3 02:55 98
995 Ivans Goida 3272 Olainfarm V671 VZ3 02:55 98
996 Vija Olte 5162 S325 SB2 02:55 135
997 Agnese Bahmane 5113 AkmensDizains.lv S326 SB2 02:55 135
998 Ginta Bogdanova 3221 BKP S327 SZ2 02:55 135
999 Anastasija Ogņeva 3217 Lynxdojo S328 SZ2 02:55 135
1000 Ilze Zavicka 3554 Siguldas Maratona klubs S329 SZ3 02:55 135
1001 Iveta Lazdiņa 3685 Peintbola parks 2xL S330 SZ3 02:55 135
1002 Iveta Kalēja 3354 S331 SZ3 02:55 135
1003 Ilze Zēberga 3153 Maratona klubs S332 SZ3 02:55 135
1004 Ilze Talmane 3312 Maratona Klubs S333 SZ3 02:55 135
1005 Laura Kristlība 3053 S334 SZ3 02:55 135
1006 Jolanta Pugača 3392 S335 SZ3 02:55 135
1007 Marta Dieviņa 3150 S336 SZ3 02:55 135
1008 Jurģis Jurkāns 5114 AkmensDizains.lv V672 VB2 02:55 98
1009 Dainis Saukāns 6005 V673 VL3 02:55 98
1010 Gustavs Tolmanis 3588 Apes draugu grupa V674 VZ1 02:55 98
1011 Dace Ancāne 6176 S337 SL2 02:56 135
1012 Elīna Lunte 3058 S338 SZ2 02:56 135
1013 Žanna Kuzmina 3666 S339 SZ3 02:56 135
1014 Brigita Pētersone 3587 S340 SZ3 02:56 135
1015 Kristīne Jansone 5394 Swedbank S341 SB3 02:57 134
1016 Līva Liepkalne 6162 S342 SLJ 02:57 134
1017 Alise Pokšāne 3404 Abas kreisās kājas S343 SZ2 02:57 134
1018 Laura Riekstiņa - Zauska 3414 Mangusti S344 SZ3 02:57 134
1019 Zane Alksne 13314 Salaspils Zīriņi S345 SZ3 02:57 134
1020 Sendija Galdiņa 3258 S346 SZ3 02:57 134
1021 Jana Smiltiņa 3519 S347 SZ3 02:57 134
1022 Rūdolfs Karss 5402 DNB banka V675 VB2 02:57 97
1023 Andis Tiļčiks 5175 Smiltene V676 VB2 02:57 97
1024 Āris Sūniņš 3622 Gemoss V677 VZ2 02:57 97
1025 Atis Barausks 13061 3culture V678 VZ2 02:57 97
1026 Raimonds Zutis 3442 Z-House V679 VZ3 02:57 97
1027 Viktors Griņevičs 3465 ABC Software V680 VZ3 02:57 97
1028 Māris Melderis 3688 V681 VZ3 02:57 97
1029 Normunds Greiškāns 3264 V682 VZ3 02:57 97
1030 Valdis Pūķis 3294 PŪĶI V683 VZ3 02:57 97
1031 Ivars Krūmiņš 3662 Miķeļa alus V684 VZ3 02:57 97
1032 Edvīns Helmanis 3510 Amserv V685 VZ3 02:58 96
1033 Vents Strautmanis 13430 Tente Latvija V686 VZ3 02:58 96
1034 Dace Skrastiņa 3546 S348 SZ3 02:58 133
1035 Danute Ābelīte 3453 S349 SZ3 02:59 132
1036 Raivis Širmelis 6059 V687 VL3 02:59 96
1037 Ilze Fogele 5218 SK Sigulda S350 SB2 03:00 132
1038 Ilona Balode 5151 Salacgrīvas Buki S351 SB3 03:00 132
1039 Liena Gūtmane 3215 S352 SZ2 03:00 132
1040 Iveta Čopa 3430 S353 SZ3 03:00 132
1041 Sintija Gulbinska 3422 S354 SZ3 03:00 132
1042 Ingūna Semjonova 3399 Zemgales ziņas S355 SZ3 03:00 132
1043 Sanita Ločmele 3447 S356 SZ3 03:00 132
1044 Maruta Krūmiņa 3276 S357 SZ3 03:00 132
1045 Ilva Rudusa 3334 S358 SZ3 03:00 132
1046 Normunds Rozītis 5331 V688 VB2 03:00 95
1047 Sergejs Kubraks 5422 Engures sportam V689 VB3 03:00 95
1048 Uldis Velps 6142 VSK Noskrien V690 VL3 03:00 95
1049 Oskars Gailītis 3487 VENDEN V691 VZ3 03:00 95
1050 Juris Līpacis 3028 V692 VZ3 03:01 94
1051 Anita Čuhnova 5223 DNB banka S359 SB2 03:01 131
1052 Anita Galašina 3305 SPORTLAND S360 SZ2 03:01 131
1053 Ieva Spruženiece 3562 S361 SZ3 03:01 131
1054 Sandra Šimkus 3480 Stradiņi - skrienam veseli S362 SZ3 03:01 131
1055 Zanda Taupmana 3105 Maratona klubs / VSK Noskrien S363 SZ3 03:01 131
1056 Inese Bāriņa 3441 S364 SZ3 03:01 131
1057 Kaspars Vārpiņš 5137 V693 VB2 03:01 94
1058 Romans Cvetkovs 5078 V694 VB2 03:01 94
1059 Aiga Vīdmane 5066 S365 SB3 03:02 130
1060 Madara Tīģere 6065 S366 SLJ 03:02 130
1061 Margita Lagzdiņa 3582 S367 SZ3 03:02 130
1062 Aiga Tora 3440 S368 SZ3 03:02 130
1063 Inese Kramzaka 3616 SK Sigulda S369 SZ3 03:02 130
1064 Dace Hildebrante 13486 S370 SZ3 03:02 130
1065 Inga Putraima 3332 S371 SZ3 03:02 130
1066 Sindija Biseniece 3284 S372 SZ3 03:02 130
1067 Reinis Zauers 5433 V695 VB2 03:02 94
1068 Artis Logins 6113 V696 VLJ 03:02 94
1069 Anita Dīce 5390 S373 SB2 03:03 130
1070 Santa Japeniņa 3010 S374 SZ3 03:03 130
1071 Agnese Irbīte 3017 VSK Noskrien S375 SZ3 03:03 130
1072 Daniels Blats 15324 V697 VB4 03:03 93
1073 Niklāvs Kadiķis 3266 V698 VZ2 03:03 93
1074 Raimonds Sergejevs 3378 V699 VZ3 03:03 93
1075 Krišs Borītis 3641 Mailigen V700 VZ3 03:03 93
1076 Nauris Kalniņš 3042 V701 VZ3 03:04 93
1077 Kristīne Zeļenkva 15240 S376 SBJ 03:04 129
1078 Kristīne Gromova 13498 Veikals 42km S377 SZ3 03:04 129
1079 Ilze Stranga 3137 S378 SZ3 03:04 129
1080 Ainārs Cīrulis 6179 Belimo V702 VL4 03:04 93
1081 Sanita Salmiņa 3509 S379 SZ3 03:05 128
1082 Kaspars Vaivods 15348 Dote V703 VB2 03:05 92
1083 Romāns Hačatrjans 5271 Madona V704 VB2 03:05 92
1084 Jaan Vehlmann 5019 JK Hermes V705 VB4 03:05 92
1085 Aigars Eglājs 3029 Pa Vienam V706 VZ3 03:05 92
1086 Mārtiņš Ozollapiņš 3484 MAILIGEN V707 VZ3 03:05 92
1087 Jānis Bisenieks 3454 V708 VZ3 03:06 92
1088 Līga Avena 5085 S380 SB2 03:06 127
1089 Gunda Kleinberga-Karsa 15260 Mammadaba S381 SB3 03:06 127
1090 Kristīne Ķibilde 13414 S382 SZ2 03:06 127
1091 Kristīne Uzula 3646 SPORTLAND S383 SZ3 03:06 127
1092 Inga Nartiša 3483 MAILIGEN S384 SZ3 03:06 127
1093 Dina Zūdiņa 13442 S385 SZ3 03:06 127
1094 Kristers Lukševics 3680 Rīgas valsts 3. ģimnāzija. V709 VZ2 03:06 92
1095 Sandra Rocēna 5185 VSK Noskrien / Skrienu priekam! S386 SB3 03:07 127
1096 Kristīne Groma 3432 S387 SZ2 03:07 127
1097 Agnese Studāne 3594 RIGAPLAZA S388 SZ3 03:07 127
1098 Ligija Rāzna 13378 SSK Bebra S389 SZ3 03:07 127
1099 Dzintars Petrovs 6093 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība V710 VL3 03:07 91
1100 Māris Avotiņš 6198 V711 VL3 03:07 91
1101 Dzintars Zonenbergs 3344 V712 VZ3 03:07 91
1102 Rinalds Puķe 3196 SPORTLAND V713 VZ3 03:07 91
1103 Pavels Kirilovskis 3488 Zoorbagan V714 VZ3 03:08 91
1104 Linda Rone 5388 S390 SB2 03:08 126
1105 Ieva Biedrīte 6016 Grauda Spēks S391 SL2 03:08 126
1106 Dace Mačevska 3576 VSK Noskrien S392 SZ3 03:08 126
1107 Ieva Ozoliņa 3075 S393 SZ3 03:08 126
1108 Anita Bāriņa 3551 S394 SZ3 03:08 126
1109 Liene Bērze 3149 S395 SZ3 03:08 126
1110 Lauris Meiers 5349 VENDEN V715 VB3 03:08 91
1111 Santa Birģele 5027 S396 SB2 03:09 125
1112 Kamilla Krilova 5279 Swedbank S397 SB2 03:09 125
1113 Ilze Boldāne 5317 S398 SB3 03:09 125
1114 Zane Dille 5187 S399 SB3 03:09 125
1115 Eleonora Pērkone 3247 KNAUF S400 SZ3 03:09 125
1116 Lelde Vancoviča 3267 Nūjo vesels S401 SZ3 03:09 125
1117 Didzis Krīgers 5072 V716 VB4 03:09 90
1118 Jānis Krastiņš 3249 Traktoristi var... V717 VZ3 03:09 90
1119 Armands Šaraks 13370 V718 VZ3 03:10 90
1120 Aija Nikolajenko 3419 S402 SZ3 03:10 125
1121 Artūrs Sņegovičs 5130 V719 VB2 03:10 90
1122 Ilona Sedleniece 5384 S403 SB3 03:11 124
1123 Aija Rogāle 6043 KROKUS S404 SL3 03:11 124
1124 Laura Igaviņa 6188 SK Lejasciems S405 SLJ 03:11 124
1125 Aivita Lasmane 3574 S406 SZ2 03:11 124
1126 Santija Treija 3282 S407 SZ3 03:11 124
1127 Laura Cepurite 3586 S408 SZ3 03:11 124
1128 Līva Lapiņa 3703 S409 SZ3 03:11 124
1129 Ieva Šakena 3269 S410 SZ3 03:11 124
1130 Aija Fedorova 13490 S411 SZ3 03:11 124
1131 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 6012 www.endo.lv V720 VL2 03:11 90
1132 Andris Rozenbergs 6126 SK Sigulda V721 VL3 03:11 90
1133 Dainis Matjušins 3495 Izdzīvotāji A&D V722 VZ3 03:11 90
1134 Ilze Krieviņa 5357 S412 SB2 03:12 123
1135 Ineta Aulika 5363 S413 SB4 03:12 123
1136 Agnese Briede 3540 S414 SZ2 03:12 123
1137 Laila Rozīte 3585 Vsk Noskrien S415 SZ3 03:12 123
1138 Katrīna Liepiņa 3116 Kača liek skriet / Sanderu klans S416 SZ3 03:12 123
1139 Andis Rinkevics 5068 Mārdža V723 VB2 03:12 89
1140 Elīna Rozīte 6159 ROMAT FOREST S417 SL2 03:13 123
1141 Anna Greitāne 3216 Lynxdojo S418 SZ2 03:13 123
1142 Baiba Druseika 3104 S419 SZ3 03:13 123
1143 Agnese Leiburga 3693 Zemgales Ziņas S420 SZ3 03:13 123
1144 Aija Zaharova 3557 S421 SZ3 03:13 123
1145 Natale Carlone 5373 Latnorwaly V724 VB3 03:13 89
1146 Ģirts Vaitužis 3452 Swedbank V725 VZ3 03:13 89
1147 Vladimirs Tiščenko 3069 VSK Noskrien V726 VZ3 03:14 88
1148 Ainārs Aizpurietis 3098 ABLV Bank, AS V727 VZ3 03:14 88
1149 Maija Pūpola 5209 Maratona klubs S422 SB3 03:14 122
1150 Liene Zute 13454 S423 SZ2 03:14 122
1151 Evija Sparāne 3225 RARE team S424 SZ3 03:14 122
1152 Vita Libkena 3154 Maratona klubs S425 SZ3 03:14 122
1153 Romans Šroms 5397 VSK Noskrien V728 VB2 03:14 88
1154 Aija Svikle 5007 SK Tērauds S426 SB2 03:15 122
1155 Renāte Šmite 5158 Lielvārdes zaķenes S427 SBJ 03:15 122
1156 Daiga Vilkaste 6042 S428 SL3 03:15 122
1157 Katrīna Boļše 3007 Sportiņš 88 S429 SZ2 03:15 122
1158 Inga Logina 13398 S430 SZ3 03:15 122
1159 Līga Pakalna 3074 KROKUS S431 SZ3 03:15 122
1160 Einārs Mednis 6149 V729 VL3 03:15 88
1161 Inga Blese 5341 S432 SB3 03:16 121
1162 Iveta Eglija 6100 Tikko precējušies S433 SL2 03:16 121
1163 Maruta Eriņa 13053 Individ S434 SZ3 03:16 121
1164 Ilze Lukstiņa 3065 Segliņa Sporta Skola S435 SZ3 03:16 121
1165 Armands Beitiks 5154 V730 VB2 03:16 87
1166 Mārtiņš Puriņš 5014 V731 VB2 03:16 87
1167 Mārtiņš Eglijs 6099 Tikko precējušies V732 VL2 03:16 87
1168 Guntis Buldinskis 3329 V733 VZ3 03:16 87
1169 Gints Ronis 3657 Salacgrīvas Buki V734 VZ3 03:17 87
1170 Jana Kaļagina 3362 S436 SZ3 03:17 120
1171 Inga Ciukore 3543 S437 SZ3 03:17 120
1172 Jana Pūķe 3296 PŪĶI S438 SZ3 03:17 120
1173 Edgars Baltiņš 5301 V735 VB3 03:17 87
1174 Sanita Ciukore 3565 S439 SZ3 03:18 120
1175 Sandra Krumberga 3255 Līkā kalna rambātāji S440 SZ3 03:18 120
1176 Ilze Padoma 3467 S441 SZ3 03:18 120
1177 Edgars Čerkovskis 3684 EKA V736 VZ3 03:18 86
1178 Daiga Piebalga 15224 VSK Noskrien S442 SB3 03:19 119
1179 Sintija Ozoliņa 3025 S443 SZ3 03:19 119
1180 Anita Barbane 3085 Nūjo priekam S444 SZ3 03:19 119
1181 Kristīne Kronberga 5277 gardumi.lv S445 SB3 03:20 119
1182 Paula Fjodorova 3514 AMSERV S446 SZ2 03:20 119
1183 Valērija Fedotova 3038 S447 SZ3 03:20 119
1184 Eleonora Martina Floresa 3691 S448 SZ3 03:20 119
1185 Guntis Vijgriezis 6114 Door Solutions Team V737 VL3 03:20 86
1186 Paula Pūķe 3295 PŪĶI S449 SZ2 03:21 118
1187 Inga Vīksna 3307 Vaidava S450 SZ3 03:21 118
1188 Dainis Driņķis 5103 DzSK Lokomotīve V738 VB3 03:21 85
1189 Dzintars Laganovskis 5071 AD Fitness V739 VB3 03:21 85
1190 Mārcis Jēgers 6023 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13 V740 VL2 03:21 85
1191 Andris Mačevskis 3089 V741 VZ3 03:21 85
1192 Lauris Balgalvis 3438 V742 VZ3 03:22 85
1193 Gerds Sīmanis 13025 V743 VZ3 03:22 85
1194 Kristīne Karsa 5248 S451 SB2 03:22 117
1195 Laura Freimane 5362 S452 SB2 03:22 117
1196 Linda Loce 5040 Lynxdojo S453 SB2 03:22 117
1197 Dace Tītmane 5024 S454 SB3 03:22 117
1198 Dace Mačuļska 3345 S455 SZ3 03:22 117
1199 Elza Žumbure 3259 Legs miserables S456 SZ3 03:22 117
1200 Irēna Šibeika 3364 Nūjo priekam S457 SZ3 03:22 117
1201 Zane Mirdza Paikena 3396 S458 SZ3 03:23 117
1202 Natālija Jesehina 3324 S459 SZ3 03:23 117
1203 Mārtiņš Lucaus 3140 Royal Canin V744 VZ3 03:23 84
1204 Ēriks Liflands 3250 HK PATRIOTI V745 VZ3 03:23 84
1205 Dzintars Boldāns 3061 DzSK Lokomotīve V746 VZ3 03:23 84
1206 Liene Katarina 13334 S460 SZ3 03:24 116
1207 Iveta Zizlāne 3080 S461 SZ3 03:24 116
1208 Santa Logina 3597 Zemgales Ziņas S462 SZ3 03:24 116
1209 Andra Rosicka 3590 Cukuri S463 SZ3 03:24 116
1210 Inguna Skujiņa 5088 Nūjo vesels S464 SB4 03:25 116
1211 Dace Dūklava-Kokina 3529 4H Pastaiga S465 SZ3 03:25 116
1212 Ļuba Tihomirova 3653 VSK Noskrien S466 SZ3 03:25 116
1213 Ainārs Zizlāns 5123 V747 VB3 03:25 83
1214 Uldis Klemperis 5418 ELA V748 VB4 03:25 83
1215 Ilze Šarna 5351 DNB Service centre Riga S467 SB2 03:26 115
1216 Evija Šveca 5361 EKO O S468 SB3 03:26 115
1217 Ieva Oša-Večena 3360 S469 SZ3 03:26 115
1218 Inese Neilande 5437 Kača liek skriet! S470 SB3 03:27 114
1219 Dace Šmite 5157 Lielvārdes Zaķenes S471 SB3 03:27 114
1220 Artūrs Topecs 6019 SK Dzērvene II V749 VL2 03:27 83
1221 Leons Pelņa 3016 30draugi.lv V750 VZ3 03:27 83
1222 Mārtiņš Zālītis 13085 V751 VZ3 03:28 82
1223 Kristīne Leja 3602 S472 SZ3 03:28 114
1224 Kristaps Kanna 6137 Patria Sportland V752 VL2 03:28 82
1225 Ilona Ķikute 3293 S473 SZ3 03:29 113
1226 Saulis Skabeiķis 3620 Mārupe V753 VZ3 03:29 82
1227 Mareks Brokāns 3321 V754 VZ3 03:29 82
1228 Mārtiņš Leja 3612 V755 VZ3 03:30 81
1229 Linda Līce 3202 SK Sigulda S474 SZ3 03:30 113
1230 Anita Langmane 3618 GJENSIDIGE S475 SZ3 03:30 113
1231 Marta Dedze 3640 PULSAR S476 SZ3 03:30 113
1232 Olga Binklere-Blate 13021 S477 SZ3 03:30 113
1233 Helēna Stavro 3410 S478 SZ2 03:31 112
1234 Ruta Dīce 3018 Gausā Jūdze S479 SZ3 03:31 112
1235 Iveta Dobele 13290 S480 SZ3 03:31 112
1236 Jānis Nolle 13017 V756 VZ3 03:31 81
1237 Viktors Safutins 3337 LSC V757 VZ3 03:31 81
1238 Austra Dobrovoļska 3212 Olainfarm S481 SZ3 03:32 112
1239 Maija Naumenko 3473 S482 SZ3 03:32 112
1240 Aija Orniņa 5008 S483 SB3 03:33 111
1241 Luize Raga 5090 Strutainā Pēda S484 SB2 03:34 111
1242 Inga Vate 5106 S485 SB3 03:34 111
1243 Elīna Reire 3299 SPORTLAND S486 SZ2 03:34 111
1244 Ilze Saukāne 3341 S487 SZ3 03:34 111
1245 Kristaps Aksenoks 3081 V758 VZ2 03:34 80
1246 Guntars Strautkalns 3290 BBTC GROUP V759 VZ3 03:34 80
1247 Kirils Makarevičs 3687 Binitex V760 VZ3 03:35 80
1248 Kate Katrīna Vildiņa 3319 Nūjo ar smaidu S488 SZ2 03:35 110
1249 Līvija Muša 3063 Jūrmala S489 SZ3 03:35 110
1250 Inese Putniņa 3558 S490 SZ3 03:35 110
1251 Dace Bērziņa 3318 Nūjo ar smaidu S491 SZ3 03:35 110
1252 Dace Vegnere 5189 S492 SB3 03:36 110
1253 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 5038 S493 SB3 03:36 110
1254 Ruta Mālniece 3072 AkmensDizains.lv S494 SZ3 03:36 110
1255 Marita Ozoliņa 5061 Nūjo priekam S495 SB2 03:37 109
1256 Kristīne Kadaša 3091 S496 SZ3 03:37 109
1257 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 3174 V761 VZ3 03:37 79
1258 Dmitrijs Smagars 3283 SPORTLAND V762 VZ3 03:39 78
1259 Marita Šalta 5050 S497 SB3 03:39 108
1260 Baiba Dombrovska 5367 Nūjo priekam S498 SB4 03:39 108
1261 Kristiāna Beržanska 13302 S499 SZ2 03:39 108
1262 Rudīte Bērziņa 3271 Olainfarm S500 SZ3 03:39 108
1263 Normunds Šibeiks 5077 Nūjo priekam V763 VB3 03:39 78
1264 Gustavs Daniels Ozols 3310 Lynxdojo V764 VZ1 03:39 78
1265 Madara Strēle 3252 S501 SZ3 03:40 108
1266 Elīza Ozoliņa 3673 S502 SZ3 03:41 107
1267 Laila Malzubre 3052 Zubru trieciens S503 SZ3 03:41 107
1268 Santa Dzenīte 3650 S504 SZ3 03:42 107
1269 Nadīna Pole 3668 ATEA Global Services S505 SZ3 03:43 106
1270 Inga Heidemane 3112 SK Katrīna S506 SZ3 03:43 106
1271 Solvita Bērziša 3125 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S507 SZ3 03:43 106
1272 Kristiana Kuznecova 13478 S508 SZ1 03:44 106
1273 Signija Elva Lapa 3584 Autostarts.lv S509 SZ2 03:44 106
1274 Ilze Grigore 3195 S510 SZ3 03:44 106
1275 Jānis Butkēvičus 6112 VSK Noskrien Seniori V765 VL2 03:44 76
1276 Ansis Šenne 3383 KoBalts V766 VZ3 03:45 76
1277 Inga Pļaviņa 5112 AkmensDizains.lv S511 SB2 03:46 105
1278 Inese Grīnberga 3535 Nujo vesels S512 SZ3 03:47 104
1279 Aleksandrs Voino 13013 V767 VZ3 03:47 75
1280 Solveiga Tīsa 16072 S513 SL2 03:49 103
1281 Sanita Ravina 5425 #art #smart #love S514 SB2 03:50 103
1282 Artūrs Jermolovs 6195 VSK Noskrien V768 VL2 03:50 74
1283 Sanita Mazure 3260 S515 SZ3 03:51 103
1284 Sanita Birzniece 3021 S516 SZ3 03:51 103
1285 Lija Ruperte 3270 Olainfarm S517 SZ3 03:51 103
1286 Jānis Zemturis 5070 V769 VB4 03:51 74
1287 Olga Mikulova 5243 VSK Noskrien S518 SB2 03:52 102
1288 Inga Ābola 3434 Engures sportam S519 SZ3 03:52 102
1289 Evita Biezmane 5417 Olainfarm S520 SB2 03:53 102
1290 Ivo Salmiņš 15220 V770 VB3 03:53 73
1291 Edgars Rūtiņš 6119 Maratona Klubs V771 VL3 03:53 73
1292 Dina Ķuze 3623 Gemoss I SK Dzērvene S521 SZ3 03:54 101
1293 Līga Prancāne 3203 SK Sigulda S522 SZ3 03:55 101
1294 Rūta Šneidere 3024 S523 SZ3 03:56 100
1295 Kristiāna Viļuma 13105 S524 SZ3 03:56 100
1296 Juris Ceika 13458 V772 VZ3 03:56 72
1297 Lāsma Āboliņa 5289 VSK Noskrien S525 SB3 03:57 100
1298 Saila Jansone 13474 S526 SZ3 03:58 100
1299 Liene Stabulniece 3508 Clean R S527 SZ3 03:58 100
1300 Jānis Dille 6029 V773 VL2 03:58 72
1301 Rolf Versteeg 5355 V774 VB2 04:00 71
1302 Lolita Palaima 3141 S528 SZ3 04:02 98
1303 Inga Ezeriņa 3281 S529 SZ3 04:03 98
1304 Līga Briža 5222 DNB banka S530 SB2 04:04 97
1305 Laura Šteinberga 5354 S531 SB2 04:04 97
1306 Lelde Sarma 3297 S532 SZ3 04:04 97
1307 Iveta Krieva 3095 :) S533 SZ3 04:05 97
1308 Inese Rūsa 3126 VSK Noskrien S534 SZ3 04:05 97
1309 Laila Brikaine 3330 Nūjo vesels S535 SZ3 04:05 97
1310 Māra Vārpa 3504 S536 SZ3 04:06 96
1311 Sandra Melgalve 5296 Nūjo vesels S537 SB3 04:08 96
1312 Uldis Livdāns 5096 SSK Bebra V775 VB3 04:09 69
1313 Kārlis Krīgalis 3309 V776 VZ3 04:09 69
1314 Ināra Dāboliņa 3550 Nujo vesels S538 SZ3 04:14 93
1315 Agris Skulte 3031 V777 VZ3 04:15 67
1316 Gita Biezuma 3349 S539 SZ3 04:16 93
1317 Diāna Balode 3265 Rūsiņa komanda S540 SZ2 04:17 92
1318 Maija Lontona 3118 Sanderu klans S541 SZ3 04:20 91
1319 Aija Kalēja 3595 S542 SZ3 04:23 90
1320 Gunita Butāne 5285 Zemgales Ziņas S543 SB3 04:33 87
1321 Daiga Holma 5360 Saulainais ekspresis S544 SB4 04:38 85
1322 Ieva Garanča 3041 Nujo priekam S545 SZ3 05:42 69
1323 Inga Kjakste 6156 S546 SL2 10:18 38