MEKLĒT
 
Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jānis Šņoriņš 1139 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V1 VBJ 00:46 300
2 Andris Jubelis 1269 ISOSTAR LAT V2 VB2 00:48 288
3 Gints Lūsis 143 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V3 VL2 00:48 288
4 Andris Ronimoiss 1167 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V4 VB2 00:51 271
5 Raivis Reinfelds 142 VUGD V5 VL2 00:51 271
6 Dmitrijs Serjogins 189 SiS LAT V6 VLJ 00:51 271
7 Juris Damškalns 1138 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V7 VB2 00:52 265
8 Viktors Saveļjevs 119 Gentlemen`s Club V8 VL2 00:52 265
9 Jānis Puida 172 SSK Bebra V9 VL2 00:52 265
10 Didzis Raits 5 Mana mīļākā komanda V10 VL2 00:52 265
11 Arvis Robalds 1299 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta klubs V11 VB2 00:54 256
12 Andris Robalds 1298 Talsu NSS / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V12 VBJ 00:54 256
13 Dainis Limanāns 1208 Swedbank V13 VB2 00:55 251
14 Artis Dūriņš 1178 Saldus Boksa klubs V14 VB2 00:57 242
15 Uldis Klepers 17 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv V15 VL2 00:57 242
16 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 145 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V16 VL2 00:57 242
17 Edgars Bērze 1093 V17 VB2 00:58 238
18 Aivis Štemmers 1121 SK Pūre V18 VB2 00:58 238
19 Evija Melberga 1004 VSK Noskrien S1 SB2 00:59 300
20 Ansis Pūce 1181 Saldus Boksa klubs V19 VB2 00:59 234
21 Andrejs Jesko 182 Veikals 42km V20 VL2 01:00 230
22 Didzis Glušņevs 56 Sk.Biksti V21 VL2 01:00 230
23 Mārtiņš Auziņš 131 Brīvsolis V22 VL2 01:00 230
24 Juris Gudēvics-Liepiņš 85 VSK Noskrien V23 VL2 01:01 226
25 Rihards Volfs 69 RajA V24 VL2 01:01 226
26 Jānis Vītiņš 39 VSK Noskrien V25 VL2 01:01 226
27 Irīna Štūla-Pankoka 216 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs S2 SL2 01:02 285
28 Kaspars Adijāns 1110 VSK Noskrien V26 VB2 01:02 223
29 Andris Ludriks 2 VSK Noskrien V27 VL3 01:02 223
30 Raimonds Ozoliņš 1075 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V28 VB2 01:03 219
31 Mārtiņš Puriņš 141 Siguldas izlase / Isostar V29 VL2 01:03 219
32 Artūrs Ketlers 7 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V30 VLJ 01:03 219
33 Ilona Marhele 6056 S3 SB2 01:04 277
34 Laura Čakle 31 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S4 SL2 01:04 277
35 Anatolijs Macuks 1271 SiS LAT / Krustpils novads V31 VB2 01:04 216
36 Igors Vasiļjevs 1082 V32 VB2 01:04 216
37 Gints Krieviņš 1105 V33 VB2 01:06 209
38 Māris Vīlips 1009 Vīle V34 VB3 01:06 209
39 Māris Sardiko 58 V35 VL2 01:06 209
40 Salvis Brasavs 78 V36 VL3 01:06 209
41 Matīss Haritonovs 176 V37 VL2 01:07 206
42 Mārcis Bokmanis 133 DNB banka V38 VL2 01:07 206
43 Egidijus Juzonis 1163 Na, pagauk! V39 VB2 01:08 203
44 Mārtiņš Liberts 1206 V40 VB2 01:08 203
45 Jānis Cīmurs 84 Cīmurēni V41 VL2 01:08 203
46 Uldis Pormeisters 87 Ātrās ļipas/VSK V42 VL2 01:08 203
47 Marta Zumberga 140 Siguldas izlase / Isostar S5 SL2 01:09 257
48 Guntis Grīnvalds 1090 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V43 VB2 01:09 200
49 Aigars Silkalns 1161 colorlib.com V44 VB2 01:09 200
50 Ivo Rudinskis 1179 Saldus Boksa klubs V45 VB2 01:09 200
51 Andris Sprūds 111 VSK Noskrien V46 VL2 01:09 200
52 Dzintars Rērihs 22 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V47 VL2 01:09 200
53 Andris Bāliņš 81 VSK Noskrien V48 VL2 01:09 200
54 Agris Buzēns 206 V49 VL2 01:09 200
55 Uģis Holsts 103 PURVA BRIDĒJS V50 VL3 01:09 200
56 Aino Gošs 21 Maratona klubs V51 VL3 01:09 200
57 Mārtiņš Krontāls 1296 V52 VB2 01:10 197
58 Kristaps Bresis 1086 V53 VB2 01:11 194
59 Mārtiņš Andersons 1284 SeaStone V54 VB2 01:11 194
60 Edgars Ezers 106 V55 VL2 01:11 194
61 Juris Šehtels 5028 Ādaži V56 VL3 01:11 194
62 Aigars Lūsis 144 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LV V57 VL4 01:11 194
63 Aleksandrs Judkins 1253 V58 VB2 01:12 192
64 Valentīns Ščedrovs 45 Supercompensation V59 VL2 01:12 192
65 Artis Krievāns 153 Pēdu nav V60 VL3 01:12 192
66 Normunds Bremze 60 izturība V61 VL3 01:12 192
67 Evija Vate 97 Engures Sportam S6 SL2 01:13 242
68 Gatis Pūcītis 1081 V62 VB2 01:13 189
69 Raivis Ančs 1127 Velorīts/Gulbene V63 VB3 01:13 189
70 Jakub Halama 204 KVS Šumperk V64 VL2 01:13 189
71 Ainārs Gudēvics 114 1188.lv / Lattelecom V65 VL2 01:13 189
72 Andris Limanāns 65 SK Biksti V66 VL2 01:13 189
73 Jose Antonio Garcia Ruiz 67 CLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE V67 VL3 01:13 189
74 Marius Dijokas 1165 Capital runners V68 VB2 01:14 186
75 Kristaps Starts 1151 Brīvsolis V69 VBJ 01:14 186
76 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 93 VSK Noskrien V70 VLJ 01:14 186
77 Artūrs Blūmiņš 1303 Virsotne/MARMOT V71 VB2 01:15 184
78 Jānis Vērdiņš 1063 Sējas novads/MSĢ V72 VB2 01:15 184
79 Aigars Bundzinieks 118 V73 VL3 01:15 184
80 Juris Moisejevs 1264 V74 VB2 01:16 182
81 Ingmars Šreibergs 1304 V75 VB2 01:16 182
82 Jānis Duberis 1229 SSK Bebra V76 VB3 01:16 182
83 Kristaps Treidens 1335 V77 VBJ 01:16 182
84 Artis Pūcītis 127 V78 VL2 01:16 182
85 Dāvis Poliņš 5019 VSK Noskrien V79 VL2 01:16 182
86 Raitis Maurāns 139 Ieķērušies V80 VL2 01:16 182
87 Gunārs Ķeģis 181 VSK Noskrien V81 VL3 01:16 182
88 Reinis Skorovs 79 VSK Noskrien V82 VLJ 01:16 182
89 Arno Šķipars 1002 Ventspils Maratona Klubs V83 VB2 01:17 179
90 Anrijs Hodžajevs 1071 STARCO V84 VB2 01:17 179
91 Alberts Dambis 1032 VSK Noskrien V85 VB2 01:17 179
92 Mārtiņš Dīcis 138 VSK Noskrien V86 VL2 01:17 179
93 Pēteris Stepiņš 205 Swedbank V87 VL2 01:17 179
94 Jānis Mūrnieks 207 V88 VL2 01:17 179
95 Ģirts Bulāns 30 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien V89 VL2 01:17 179
96 Mārtiņš Niklass 124 TRXCēsis V90 VL3 01:17 179
97 Juris Redisons 1010 LATs valsts meži V91 VB2 01:18 177
98 Māris Bērziņš 1242 Virsotne/Marmot V92 VB2 01:18 177
99 Aigars Matisons 1185 Moller Auto Ventspils / SIS V93 VB3 01:18 177
100 Uģis Inka 1084 VSK Noskrien V94 VB3 01:18 177
101 Kristaps Kanna 1305 PATRIA V95 VBJ 01:18 177
102 Ivo Ielītis 3 Kurpnīca V96 VL2 01:18 177
103 Zanda Ulanova 1077 S7 SB2 01:19 224
104 Līga Irbe 1300 Talsu novada sporta skola S8 SB2 01:19 224
105 Viktors Vasiļenko 1261 V97 VB2 01:19 175
106 Kaspars Kalnbērzs 1184 Patria team V98 VB2 01:19 175
107 Pēteris Kaļiņins 91 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V99 VL2 01:19 175
108 Juris Jansons 211 Swedbank V100 VL3 01:19 175
109 Andris Kleperis 6061 Vidzemes Augstskola V101 VB2 01:20 173
110 Ivars Broničs 1194 BEARDMEN V102 VB2 01:20 173
111 Ingars Šakalis 1123 V103 VB2 01:20 173
112 Andis Puriņš 1323 V104 VB3 01:20 173
113 Ainis Kanaviņš 6062 SSK Bebra V105 VB3 01:20 173
114 Oskars Cimermanis 6 Riga Ironman Team V106 VL2 01:20 173
115 Ruslans Šuļga 191 Maratona klubs-Liepāja V107 VL2 01:20 173
116 Dzintars Dūdiņš 83 Siguldas izlase V108 VL3 01:20 173
117 Kristīne Kuzņecova 148 S9 SL2 01:21 219
118 Artūrs Soročenkovs 1129 Modelists-Konstruktors V109 VB2 01:21 170
119 Alvis Mats 1252 OSVeikals.lv V110 VB3 01:21 170
120 Sergejs Kolosovs 82 V111 VL2 01:21 170
121 Edgars Legzdiņš 1224 V112 VB2 01:22 168
122 Māris Pilmanis 1003 www.simosis.lv V113 VB3 01:22 168
123 Aivis Neimanis 1265 Brīvais ērglis V114 VB3 01:22 168
124 Gintars Bremšmits 5030 Fizkultūras nora V115 VL2 01:22 168
125 Danila Seluto 42 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V116 VL2 01:22 168
126 Aldis Bušs 1095 Tērauds V117 VB2 01:23 166
127 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 109 DzSK "Lokomotīve" V118 VL2 01:23 166
128 Aigars Kokins 95 V119 VL2 01:23 166
129 Māris Pankoks 217 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V120 VL3 01:23 166
130 Aivars Vilks 151 V121 VLJ 01:23 166
131 Ieva Rukšāne 1046 VSK Noskrien S10 SB2 01:24 211
132 Anete Švilpe 152 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S11 SLJ 01:24 211
133 Kristaps Poddubnijs 1214 V122 VB2 01:24 164
134 Ainārs Kumpiņš 34 PaBaso.lv V123 VL2 01:24 164
135 Andris Jonelis 221 Maratona klubs / CRAMO V124 VL2 01:24 164
136 Rodrigo Treijers 70 Virsotne/Marmot V125 VL3 01:24 164
137 Haralds Krievs 214 :) V126 VL3 01:24 164
138 Guna Meistere 1019 VSK Noskrien S12 SB2 01:25 208
139 Alvita Mirecka 1119 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV S13 SB3 01:25 208
140 Jānis Straukmanis 1056 VSK Noskrien V127 VB2 01:25 162
141 Ilgvars Āboltiņš 1213 Maratona klubs V128 VB4 01:25 162
142 Mārcis Bratka 194 Dunte 96 Pro Racing V129 VL2 01:25 162
143 Gusts Fokerots 169 Vientuļais Vilks V130 VL2 01:25 162
144 Meelis Kukk 215 SK Jõulu V131 VL4 01:25 162
145 Viviana Kirilova 15 SiS LAT S14 SL3 01:26 206
146 Edgars Dzenuška 1344 V132 VB2 01:26 160
147 Raimonds Ronis 1036 V133 VB2 01:26 160
148 Martins Pentjušs 1311 V134 VB2 01:26 160
149 Māris Lūsis 1236 VSK Noskrien V135 VB2 01:26 160
150 Uģis Bents 1085 V136 VB2 01:26 160
151 Ondrej Fikrle 1020 BKV Holysov V137 VB3 01:26 160
152 Jānis Actiņš 55 VSK Noskrien/LSC V138 VL3 01:26 160
153 Vita Grahovska 1038 S15 SB2 01:27 203
154 Žanete Leimane 1314 TRXCēsis S16 SB3 01:27 203
155 Evita Baltiņa 25 S17 SL2 01:27 203
156 Kārlis Vīksne 1251 Veikals 42km V139 VB2 01:27 159
157 Kaspars Vīksne 1273 Mailigen V140 VB2 01:27 159
158 Kristaps Zvirgzds 1312 Intervālu Regresori V141 VBJ 01:27 159
159 Andis Rumbenieks 132 VVK V142 VL2 01:27 159
160 Ainārs Brahmanis 196 SK Katrīna V143 VL3 01:27 159
161 Armands Klotiņš 201 V144 VL3 01:27 159
162 Jānis Vītols 18 VSK Noskrien V145 VL4 01:27 159
163 Dace Banga 1072 bangasprivatprakse.lv S18 SB2 01:28 201
164 Baiba Gabrāne 1045 S19 SB2 01:28 201
165 Inta Cīmure 61 cīmurēni S20 SL2 01:28 201
166 Voldemārs Lejnieks 1052 V146 VB2 01:28 157
167 Ronalds Zarīts 1282 Scope V147 VB2 01:28 157
168 Kalvis Upītis 1309 V148 VB2 01:28 157
169 Ivo Rasa 1216 RasaVilla V149 VB2 01:28 157
170 Kaspars Stukuls 213 V150 VL2 01:28 157
171 Dace Almane 1033 S21 SB2 01:29 199
172 Linda Katlapa 6070 Siguldas izlase S22 SB3 01:29 199
173 Edgars Rencis 1080 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V151 VB2 01:29 155
174 Armands Zvejnieks 1057 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V152 VB2 01:29 155
175 Deimantas Mitka 1171 Na, pagauk! V153 VB3 01:29 155
176 Valdis Prauliņš 1280 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V154 VB3 01:29 155
177 Hugo Jakobi 5027 V155 VL2 01:29 155
178 Jānis Pugačs 188 Vēl pa aliņam? V156 VL2 01:29 155
179 Vitālijs Muzika 41 VSK Noskrien V157 VL3 01:29 155
180 Mareks Tumašs 76 Spararats/Galeo Consulting V158 VL3 01:29 155
181 Guntars Siliņš 147 Krokus V159 VL3 01:29 155
182 Lelde Broka 1078 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S23 SB2 01:30 197
183 Kristīne Gržibovska 10 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S24 SL2 01:30 197
184 Agnis Mūrnieks 1306 OVI V160 VB2 01:30 153
185 Jānis Ausmanis 1327 SK Katrīna V161 VB3 01:30 153
186 Toms Komass 74 Freelanceri V162 VL2 01:30 153
187 Andris Jansons 96 VSK Noskrien V163 VL4 01:30 153
188 Agnese Bahmane 117 VSK Noskrien S25 SL2 01:31 195
189 Inga Kāpiņa 13 VSK Noskrien S26 SL3 01:31 195
190 Kristaps Ziemelis 1217 Gemoss V164 VB2 01:31 152
191 Kristers Ginters 1234 Cīņas sporta klubs "Profesionālis" V165 VB2 01:31 152
192 Māris Modriņš 1102 V166 VB2 01:31 152
193 Vadims Stepanovs 1329 Maratona klubs / CRAMO V167 VB2 01:31 152
194 Laimonis Skadiņš 6071 V168 VB3 01:31 152
195 Juris Rāts 1283 Scope V169 VB3 01:31 152
196 Andris Vējiņš 1244 Swedbank V170 VB2 01:32 150
197 Mārcis Smalkais 1050 Mazsalaca V171 VB2 01:32 150
198 Ivars Timko 1231 V172 VB2 01:32 150
199 Ivars Borisovs 1235 VSK Noskrien V173 VB2 01:32 150
200 Zigmunds Zauls 1325 V174 VB3 01:32 150
201 Agris Krumbergs 6048 V175 VB3 01:32 150
202 Sergejs Maslobojevs 163 V176 VL2 01:32 150
203 Armands Rabovičs 59 Liepāja V177 VL2 01:32 150
204 Vineta Pētersone 11 VSK Noskrien S27 SL2 01:33 190
205 Denis Aļeksejevs 157 "Vellapēda" V178 VL2 01:33 148
206 Ēriks Dovnarovičs 102 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi V179 VL2 01:33 148
207 Aivars Mozulis 219 Engures sportam V180 VL3 01:33 148
208 Elīna Petrovska 1192 S28 SB2 01:34 188
209 Linda Beldava 29 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S29 SL2 01:34 188
210 Līga Līce 107 DzSK "Lokomotīve" S30 SL3 01:34 188
211 Didzis Rupainis 1159 V181 VB2 01:34 147
212 Jānis Zaļais 1225 V182 VB2 01:34 147
213 Alvis Lepiksons 1237 Auseklis IK V183 VB3 01:34 147
214 Māris Videmanis 116 1188.lv / Mežsusuri V184 VL2 01:34 147
215 Juris Černadjevs 173 V185 VL3 01:34 147
216 Didzis Gasiņš 24 Salaspils Zīriņi V186 VL3 01:34 147
217 Liene Štalte 1091 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S31 SB2 01:35 186
218 Māra Eižvērtiņa 1130 Ieķērušies S32 SB2 01:35 186
219 Sigita Upeniece 1336 S33 SB3 01:35 186
220 Madara Apsalone 220 S34 SL2 01:35 186
221 Laura Stūrīte 136 Brīvsolis S35 SL2 01:35 186
222 Aleksandrs Jansons 1310 V187 VB2 01:35 145
223 Viesturs Dzirkalis 1257 SeaStone V188 VB3 01:35 145
224 Uldis Kirtovskis 186 Izturība V189 VL3 01:35 145
225 Edmunds Gržibovskis 26 VSK Noskrien V190 VL3 01:35 145
226 Jānis Bogdanovs 185 Valmiera V191 VL3 01:35 145
227 Alīna Jakovicka 178 S36 SL2 01:36 184
228 Ludmila Joce 98 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S37 SL3 01:36 184
229 Jakub Špryngl 6067 V192 VB2 01:36 144
230 Ģirts Žagars 1223 V193 VB2 01:36 144
231 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 1150 DION V194 VB2 01:36 144
232 Mārcis Fogels 1295 SK Sigulda V195 VB2 01:36 144
233 Ivars Sedlenieks 5020 TRX Cesis V196 VL4 01:36 144
234 Gunta Neija 46 VSK Noskrien S38 SL2 01:37 182
235 Aivis Putnēns 6055 V197 VB2 01:37 142
236 Jānis Laganovskis 1029 VSK Noskrien V198 VB2 01:37 142
237 Uvis Braunfelds 1089 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V199 VB3 01:37 142
238 Normunds Kuzāks 121 SK Sigulda V200 VL2 01:37 142
239 Guntis Šmaukstelis 73 Līgas draugi V201 VL2 01:37 142
240 Andris Leja 168 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V202 VL3 01:37 142
241 Aigars Dudelis 94 VSK Noskrien V203 VL3 01:37 142
242 Anete Casno 1126 S39 SB2 01:38 181
243 Elīna Medne 1263 Veikals Maratons / Ventspils Maratona klubs S40 SBJ 01:38 181
244 Rolands Trencis 1055 VSK Noskrien V204 VB2 01:38 141
245 Ingus Pērkons 6065 V205 VB2 01:38 141
246 Silvestrs Kluburs 1205 Rolling V206 VB2 01:38 141
247 Uldis ZĪle 1012 VSK Noskrien V207 VB3 01:38 141
248 Edijs Vilnis 5026 VSK Noskrien V208 VL3 01:38 141
249 Vilnis Frišfelds 137 PAIC V209 VL3 01:38 141
250 Arvīds Germovs 53 V210 VL3 01:38 141
251 Natālija Rižka 5024 S41 SL2 01:39 179
252 Līga Vībure 37 S42 SL2 01:39 179
253 Aiga Rozenberga 120 SK Sigulda S43 SL2 01:39 179
254 Sergejs Bogdanovs 1221 Dion Sportlab V211 VB2 01:39 139
255 Ivars Kassalis 1212 Riga Ironman Team V212 VB2 01:39 139
256 Māris Plūme 1013 Swedbank V213 VB2 01:39 139
257 Māris Dazarts 1137 Lattelecom V214 VB2 01:39 139
258 Jānis Putniņš 1189 DNB banka V215 VB2 01:39 139
259 Ivars Seiksts 1022 V216 VB2 01:39 139
260 Arnis Pokšāns 1324 Abas Kreisās Kājas V217 VB3 01:39 139
261 Vladeks Alševskis 160 VSK V218 VL2 01:39 139
262 Vitālijs Petuhovs 200 SSK Bebra V219 VL2 01:39 139
263 Krišjānis Neijs 47 VSK Noskrien V220 VL2 01:39 139
264 Sandis Rudzītis 5025 V221 VL3 01:39 139
265 Līva Bogdanova 1134 S44 SB2 01:40 177
266 Līga Linuža 113 S45 SLJ 01:40 177
267 Jānis Zariņš 1030 V222 VB2 01:40 138
268 Guntis Strautiņš 1281 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V223 VB2 01:40 138
269 Mihail Kislyakov 1219 MINDPV V224 VB2 01:40 138
270 Kristaps Heinsbergs 1025 MMA Jūrmala V225 VBJ 01:40 138
271 Didzis Videmanis 115 1188.lv / Mežsusuri V226 VL2 01:40 138
272 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 123 OK Kurmis V227 VL2 01:40 138
273 Ritvars Kalniņš 149 KRONUS V228 VL3 01:40 138
274 Aigars Beks 90 Mammut LAT V229 VL3 01:40 138
275 Toms Kaufmanis 150 Maratona klubs V230 VLJ 01:40 138
276 Uldis Raipalis 1249 Gentlemens Club V231 VB2 01:41 137
277 Oskars Geide 1293 Mana mīļākā komanda V232 VB2 01:41 137
278 Antanas Anskaitis 1144 V233 VB2 01:41 137
279 Normunds Zauls 1023 Limbaži V234 VB3 01:41 137
280 Andris Drešmanis 108 DzSK "Lokomotīve" V235 VL3 01:41 137
281 Dace Veipa 1059 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S46 SB2 01:42 174
282 Linda Boldāne 1334 S47 SBJ 01:42 174
283 Baiba Ažušele 1200 S48 SBJ 01:42 174
284 Anastasija Vasko 35 S49 SL2 01:42 174
285 Oskars Zonne 1276 Acsaabols V236 VB2 01:42 135
286 Gatis Osis 1215 Ošu Team V237 VB2 01:42 135
287 Ģirts Vēsma 1186 V238 VB4 01:42 135
288 Ieva Dobule 1339 S50 SB2 01:43 172
289 Aivis Gusts 1148 Squeezy V239 VB2 01:43 134
290 Aivars Fogelis 1254 V240 VB2 01:43 134
291 Uģis Zanders 1175 Riga Freediving V241 VB3 01:43 134
292 Juris Rocēns 1125 VSK Noskrien V242 VB3 01:43 134
293 Viesturs Zimackis 62 V243 VL2 01:43 134
294 Mārtiņš Allers 203 V244 VL3 01:43 134
295 Marija Miselyte 1172 LTU Trail Running People S51 SB2 01:44 170
296 Inese Bērziņa 1197 S52 SB3 01:44 170
297 Sanita Ivanova 105 S53 SL2 01:44 170
298 Māris Gūtmanis 1230 V245 VB2 01:44 133
299 Edgars Rimarenko 1338 Kurši V246 VB2 01:44 133
300 Kaspars Vingris 1096 V247 VB2 01:44 133
301 Gints Ošiņš 1035 SK "Kenijas brieži" V248 VB3 01:44 133
302 Agris Rusmanis 202 JFX Sports V249 VL2 01:44 133
303 Jānis Butkēvičus 112 V250 VL2 01:44 133
304 Aivis Reinholds 27 V251 VL3 01:44 133
305 Arturs Kāpiņš 12 VSK Noskrien V252 VL3 01:44 133
306 Antra Lukševica 1065 VSK Noskrien S54 SB2 01:45 169
307 Anna Proskurina 1044 S55 SB2 01:45 169
308 Marita Lapa 156 Autostarts.lv S56 SL3 01:45 169
309 Kristaps Salens 1337 Salomon Latvia V253 VB2 01:45 131
310 Gints Krastiņš 1048 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V254 VB2 01:45 131
311 Māris Berķis 1258 pulsometrs.lv V255 VB2 01:45 131
312 Indars Melzobs 1051 VSK Noskrien V256 VB2 01:45 131
313 Andris Segliņš 1092 Segliņa Sporta Skola V257 VB2 01:45 131
314 Kaspars Aksenoks 1028 V258 VB3 01:45 131
315 Andis Krūmiņš 1318 Lattelecom V259 VB3 01:45 131
316 Ainars Zēbergs 1331 VSK Noskrien Latvenergo V260 VB3 01:45 131
317 Armands Lunts 14 VSK Noskrien V261 VL3 01:45 131
318 Ieva Pūce 1079 VSK Noskrien S57 SB3 01:46 167
319 Māris Balceris 1145 V262 VBJ 01:46 130
320 Heiki Prants 129 Võru Suusaklubi V263 VL3 01:46 130
321 Kristīne Jansone 1316 Swedbank S58 SB3 01:47 165
322 Elita Zālīte 1313 TRXCēsis S59 SB3 01:47 165
323 Matīss Zilgalvis 1209 V264 VB2 01:47 129
324 Krišjānis Almanis 1155 V265 VB2 01:47 129
325 Juris Līpacis 1021 V266 VB3 01:47 129
326 Vairis Krauklis 6050 Privātbūve V267 VB4 01:47 129
327 Māris Stumbris 165 V268 VL2 01:47 129
328 Kristaps Kudlāns 174 V269 VL2 01:47 129
329 Andris Melnis 49 VSK Noskrien V270 VL2 01:47 129
330 Ilze Baumane 1097 S60 SB2 01:48 164
331 Ginta Rassa 1191 MARATONA KLUBS S61 SB3 01:48 164
332 Alma Vītola 1104 Virsotne/ Marmot S62 SBJ 01:48 164
333 Edgars Peičs 1115 EVOLUTION LATVIA V271 VB2 01:48 128
334 Kārlis Cinis 1083 V272 VB2 01:48 128
335 Arnis Lukašenoks 1272 Elkor V273 VB2 01:48 128
336 Nauris Bērziņš 1188 V274 VB2 01:48 128
337 Dainis Spaliņš 1266 V275 VB4 01:48 128
338 Arnis Ābelīte 1246 Virsotne/Marmot V276 VBJ 01:48 128
339 Kaspars Jurāns 175 V277 VL2 01:48 128
340 Artis Līcītis 9 VSK Noskrien V278 VL2 01:48 128
341 Zane Bulāne 1031 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien S63 SB2 01:49 162
342 Jevgeņijs Markins 1070 V279 VB2 01:49 127
343 Dainis Bautris 6075 SIS Latvija V280 VB2 01:49 127
344 Toms Pastars 1260 30draugi.lv / VSK Noskrien V281 VB2 01:49 127
345 Andris Rosickis 1268 V282 VB3 01:49 127
346 Magnus Zalsters 80 V283 VL2 01:49 127
347 Nelda Neilande 1285 Vichy S64 SBJ 01:50 161
348 Andris Rozentālbergs 1274 Lattelecom V284 VB2 01:50 125
349 Aleksandrs Moskaļiks 1173 V285 VB2 01:50 125
350 Jānis Kopmanis 1109 LSC V286 VB3 01:50 125
351 Jānis Pērkons 1049 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V287 VB3 01:50 125
352 Aļģirts Valužis 161 Priekules veloklubs V288 VL3 01:50 125
353 Māra Lākute 19 Nūjo ar vēju S65 SL2 01:51 159
354 Kristaps Čeksters 1243 V289 VB2 01:51 124
355 Edgars Timofejevs 1164 V290 VB2 01:51 124
356 Janos Kozma 158 V291 VL2 01:51 124
357 Miks Pētersons 86 Nordi Furniture V292 VL2 01:51 124
358 Aiva Liepiņa 1058 S66 SB2 01:52 158
359 Kristīne Sekace 1108 Kustību telpa S67 SB2 01:52 158
360 Uldis Rāts 1270 V293 VB2 01:52 123
361 Didzis Kirstuks 1117 V294 VB2 01:52 123
362 Andis Auziņš 1278 V295 VB2 01:52 123
363 Andris Bērziņš 1162 V296 VB2 01:52 123
364 Juris Grodnis 1143 Krokus V297 VB3 01:52 123
365 Guntars Būmans 1202 V298 VB3 01:52 123
366 Kārlis Būmans 1201 VSK Noskrien V299 VBJ 01:52 123
367 Harijs Meiers 199 OKZK V300 VL3 01:52 123
368 Oskars Andersons 179 V301 VL3 01:52 123
369 Elīna Šmite 6074 VSK Noskrien S68 SB2 01:53 157
370 Lolita Kauķe 6060 SK Briksnis S69 SB2 01:53 157
371 Ieva Biedrīte 6049 S70 SB2 01:53 157
372 Ilze Putniņa 1204 Swedbank S71 SB2 01:53 157
373 Laura Lapiņa 1262 Siguldas izlase S72 SB3 01:53 157
374 Andris Orniņš 1007 V302 VB2 01:53 122
375 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 1190 Lattelecom V303 VB2 01:53 122
376 Andrejs Sladkovs 1122 V304 VB3 01:53 122
377 Jānis Gedrovics 1256 V305 VB3 01:53 122
378 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 164 VSK Noskrien V306 VL2 01:53 122
379 Oskars Martuzāns 88 V307 VL2 01:53 122
380 Arūnas Dubinskas 154 Šviesos Kariai V308 VL3 01:53 122
381 Agris Puriņš 184 V309 VLJ 01:53 122
382 Didzis Sprūds 1152 DNB banka V310 VB2 01:54 121
383 Oļegs Kopijs 1333 V311 VB2 01:54 121
384 Rolands Rozitis 1113 Mailigen V312 VB2 01:54 121
385 Kaspars Pīlādzis 1193 Riga Adventure Team V313 VB2 01:54 121
386 Imants Bambis 1342 V314 VB2 01:54 121
387 Arūnas Beržinskas 1168 V315 VB3 01:54 121
388 Artūrs Bernovskis 28 Mailigen V316 VL2 01:54 121
389 Ainārs Grīnvalds 92 Mammadaba V317 VL3 01:54 121
390 Rinalds Zeltiņš 5031 KMKVP V318 VL3 01:54 121
391 Egita Uzule 1180 Saldus Boksa klubs S73 SB3 01:55 154
392 Natālija Treulande 66 S74 SL2 01:55 154
393 Aija Linē 187 VSK Noskrien S75 SL3 01:55 154
394 Maija Sulojeva 177 S76 SL3 01:55 154
395 Edgars Dobelis 6045 V319 VB2 01:55 120
396 Guntars Hartmanis 1183 MOOV treningssenter V320 VB2 01:55 120
397 Artūrs Rozenfelds 1255 Jaunmārupe skrien V321 VB3 01:55 120
398 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 159 Riga Adventure Team V322 VL2 01:55 120
399 Mārtiņš Malzubris 5032 Zubru trieciens V323 VL2 01:55 120
400 Māris Veliks 195 TRX CĒSIS V324 VL3 01:55 120
401 Imants Ločmelis 50 Nūjo ar vēju V325 VL4 01:55 120
402 Sandis Radziņš 52 V326 VLJ 01:55 120
403 Agnese Meikšāne 1321 Mana mīļākā komanda S77 SB2 01:56 153
404 Inese Gulbe 101 DNB banka S78 SL2 01:56 153
405 Raimonds Osikovskis 6058 V327 VB2 01:56 119
406 Guntis Šīmanis 1060 Z/s "Modras" V328 VB2 01:56 119
407 Valdis Lepiksons 1232 Auseklis IK V329 VB3 01:56 119
408 Voldemārs Surgunts 6052 V330 VB4 01:56 119
409 Raimonds Auziņš 197 Nūjo ar vēju V331 VL3 01:56 119
410 Dainis Kauliņš 5018 LSC V332 VL4 01:56 119
411 Agita Grizāne 1053 VSK Noskrien S79 SB2 01:57 151
412 Aija Svikle 1220 SK Tērauds S80 SB2 01:57 151
413 Rasa Grāvīte 36 S81 SLJ 01:57 151
414 Karīna Gončarenko 209 S82 SLJ 01:57 151
415 Edgars Lapiņš 1100 V333 VB2 01:57 118
416 Māris Tjarve 1203 Clean R V334 VB3 01:57 118
417 Ainars Ozoliņš 1259 V335 VB4 01:57 118
418 Austris Vasiļevskis 43 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V336 VL2 01:57 118
419 Kaspars Štromanis 6053 V337 VB2 01:57 118
420 Ieva Rogāle 1147 Krokus S83 SB2 01:58 150
421 Agnese Zārdiņa 1111 ST Brekti S84 SB2 01:58 150
422 Agnija Zizlāne 1098 S85 SB2 01:58 150
423 Inese Sirmā 183 S86 SL3 01:58 150
424 Mārcis Krauze 6059 V338 VB2 01:58 117
425 Kārlis Ertmanis 1154 V339 VB2 01:58 117
426 Valdis Bergs 6054 V340 VB2 01:58 117
427 Normunds Kārkliņš 1001 GrST Team V341 VB3 01:58 117
428 Jānis Kalniņš 1 VSK Noskrien V342 VL2 01:58 117
429 Edgars Markševics 63 Sporta Patriots V343 VL2 01:58 117
430 Jānis Laursons 77 Fizkultūras nora V344 VL2 01:58 117
431 Ilze Fogele 1317 SK Sigulda S87 SB2 01:59 149
432 Oksana Juvčenko 210 S88 SL2 01:59 149
433 Evita Ozola 38 VSK Noskrien S89 SL2 01:59 149
434 Dzintars Petrovs 134 Rīgas satiksme V345 VL3 01:59 116
435 Marta Lapiņa 1106 S90 SB2 02:00 148
436 Dzintra Pence 1156 S91 SB3 02:00 148
437 Nauris Pļaviņš 125 V346 VL2 02:00 115
438 Ivars Kore 1142 V347 VB3 02:01 114
439 Ģirts Kaļķis 5021 Vecā Milicija V348 VL3 02:01 114
440 Andulis Šmidlers 208 VSK Noskrien / LSC V349 VL3 02:01 114
441 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 1024 S92 SB2 02:02 145
442 Rasa Vilnīte 1240 Nūjo ar vēju Liepājā S93 SB2 02:02 145
443 Lita Dzelme 1343 - S94 SB3 02:02 145
444 Agita Gritāne 1267 S95 SB3 02:02 145
445 Santa Roze 1064 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S96 SB3 02:02 145
446 Urzula Spickus 1114 RigaPlaza S97 SB3 02:02 145
447 Didzis Šapkus 1166 V350 VB2 02:02 113
448 Kaspars Purmalietis 23 Autolevi - auto nomas tīkls V351 VL2 02:02 113
449 Aivars Lapa 155 Autostarts.lv V352 VL3 02:02 113
450 Dace Traniņa 1275 Lattelecom S98 SB2 02:03 144
451 Dace Podkalne 1094 VSK Noskrien S99 SB2 02:03 144
452 Ance Ziediņa 1169 Mammadaba S100 SB2 02:03 144
453 Indra Štalte 1120 S101 SB4 02:03 144
454 Viesturs Puriņš 1241 V353 VB3 02:03 112
455 Roberts Koleda 6072 Exigen Services V354 VB3 02:03 112
456 Valdis Rozentāls 6069 Ziepniekkalns V355 VB3 02:03 112
457 Sandis Krutovs 32 PaBaso.lv V356 VL2 02:03 112
458 Baiba Močāne 1245 Amber race / Elevation S102 SB2 02:04 143
459 Zelma Preciniece 1308 S103 SB2 02:04 143
460 Anete Danelsone 1302 Purva Kurmji S104 SB2 02:04 143
461 Nellija Baliko 1291 Isostar S105 SB2 02:04 143
462 Svetlana Puce 71 S106 SL3 02:04 143
463 Mārtiņš Maķevics 1330 V357 VB2 02:04 111
464 Sergejs Kubraks 1322 Engures sportam V358 VB3 02:04 111
465 Iveta Kudrjavceva 1039 S107 SB4 02:05 142
466 Saiva Rodiņa 1315 TNSS / Talsu airētāji S108 SB2 02:06 140
467 Andis Bērziņš 6051 V359 VB3 02:06 110
468 Kristīna Ceika 1069 Nūjo ar vēju S109 SB2 02:07 139
469 Inga Blese 6046 S110 SB3 02:07 139
470 Oļģerts Gūtmanis 1195 LSC V360 VB4 02:07 109
471 Mikus Voss 1061 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā V361 VB2 02:07 109
472 Mareks Celmiņš 1277 Biznesa parks ABAVA V362 VB2 02:08 108
473 Ģirts Goško 54 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji V363 VL2 02:08 108
474 Gunda Plūmane 72 Pēdu nav S111 SL3 02:09 137
475 Alla Radžabova-Cinovska 1076 Maratona klubs S112 SB3 02:10 136
476 Viktorija Niklase 1170 TRX Cēsis S113 SB3 02:10 136
477 Līva Jumeja 6047 S114 SBJ 02:10 136
478 Sintija Arbidāne 193 S115 SL2 02:10 136
479 Andis Rinkevics 1037 Mārdža V364 VB2 02:10 106
480 Aija Rogāle 146 Krokus S116 SL3 02:11 135
481 Dana Zandersone 1107 Swedbank S117 SB2 02:12 134
482 Guna Ķirse 1034 S118 SB2 02:12 134
483 Sandra Rocēna 1124 Skrienu priekam! S119 SB3 02:12 134
484 Jānis Marčinkus 104 S/K Ozolnieki V365 VL4 02:12 105
485 Anete Kampare 1207 S120 SB2 02:13 133
486 Līga Rukšāne 126 Mana mīļākā komanda S121 SL2 02:13 133
487 Sergejs Sjomkins 1218 MINDPV V366 VB2 02:13 104
488 Aivars Veiss 8 VSK Noskrien V367 VL4 02:13 104
489 Ieva Micpapa 1301 S122 SB3 02:14 132
490 Māra Braslava 170 S123 SLJ 02:14 132
491 Dainis Driņķis 1319 DzSK "Lokomotīve" V368 VB3 02:14 103
492 Līga Pakalna 1041 Krokus / VSK Noskrien S124 SBJ 02:15 131
493 Ivars Austers 6057 Turbo V369 VB3 02:15 102
494 Vija Olte 1073 S125 SB2 02:16 130
495 Zane Vanaga 33 VSK Noskrien S126 SL2 02:16 130
496 Mairis Levans 1341 YUASA - APE Motors V370 VB3 02:16 101
497 Ainārs Zizlāns 1116 V371 VB3 02:16 101
498 Antra Spundiņa 1157 VSK Noskrien S127 SB2 02:17 129
499 Liene Beihmane-Veitmane 1227 Nūjo ar vēju S128 SB2 02:17 129
500 Ingūna Sevostjanova 190 Nūjo vesels S129 SL3 02:17 129
501 Mārcis Janušs 1067 SELLA AM V372 VB3 02:17 101
502 Marts Kalniņš 1196 Vidzemes Būvserviss V373 VB3 02:17 101
503 Mārcis Jēgers 40 Psyhopath 13 / VSK Noskrien V374 VL2 02:17 101
504 Anita Čuhnova 1289 DNB banka S130 SB2 02:18 128
505 Ilona Balode 1099 Salacgrīvas Buki S131 SB3 02:18 128
506 Inga Vate 1017 Individuāli S132 SB3 02:19 127
507 Aija Dzeņkovska 1011 S133 SB3 02:19 127
508 Dace Janeka 1228 Nūjo ar vēju S134 SB3 02:20 126
509 Sabīne Bunere 1016 S135 SBJ 02:20 126
510 Linda Vildava 1101 S136 SBJ 02:20 126
511 Āris Peičs 1326 EVOLUTION LATVIA V375 VB2 02:20 99
512 Kārlis Garokalns 6066 V376 VB2 02:20 99
513 Agris Meilerts 1047 LATs Finieris Mežs V377 VB3 02:20 99
514 Daiga Vilkaste 1176 S137 SB3 02:21 126
515 Benita Ločmele 51 Nūjo ar vēju S138 SL4 02:21 126
516 Andis Ozoliņš 1177 Nūjo priekam V378 VB4 02:21 98
517 Andris Rozenbergs 122 SK Sigulda V379 VL2 02:21 98
518 Agnese Paulsone 6068 S139 SB2 02:22 125
519 Iveta Gasiņa 1250 Salaspils Zīriņi S140 SB3 02:22 125
520 Ieva Ozoliņa 89 S141 SL2 02:22 125
521 Gaida Ķerve 75 Nūjo ar vēju S142 SL4 02:24 123
522 Artūrs Naudiņš 1135 DNB banka V380 VB2 02:24 96
523 Līga Ganiņa 1199 S143 SB2 02:25 122
524 Jānis Dille 1146 V381 VB2 02:25 95
525 Hardija Oša 1182 S144 SB3 02:26 121
526 Kristīne Liepiņa 1074 S145 SB2 02:27 120
527 Andis Beitiks 1332 OSC V382 VB3 02:27 94
528 Natalija Zeņina 1222 ELKOR S146 SB3 02:28 120
529 Sintija Berga-Grinfelde 180 Nūjo vesels S147 SL2 02:28 120
530 Jaan Vehlmann 1018 JK Hermes V383 VB4 02:28 93
531 Inga Zāle 1112 Nūjo ar vēju S148 SB4 02:30 118
532 Santa Cine 1087 Swedbank S149 SB2 02:33 116
533 Sergejs Spivaks 1132 V384 VB2 02:33 90
534 Juris Batars 48 VSK Noskrien V385 VL4 02:33 90
535 Sandra Segliņa 1042 S150 SB2 02:34 115
536 Zanda Taupmana 1088 VSK Noskrien S151 SB3 02:36 113
537 Eva Burvāne 44 S152 SL3 02:36 113
538 Ilze Palmbaha 6064 S153 SB3 02:37 113
539 Regīna Kulinska 198 Nūjo ar vēju S154 SL4 02:37 113
540 Olga Samsonova 1288 Nūjo ar vēju S155 SB3 02:38 112
541 Aigars Žodziņš 5022 V386 VL3 02:38 87
542 Ilona Sedleniece 1290 DNB banka S156 SB3 02:39 111
543 Inta Amoliņa 1062 VSK Noskrien S157 SB4 02:39 111
544 Kristīne Kuka 1006 AD FITNESS Lēdmane S158 SB3 02:40 111
545 Dzintars Laganovskis 1040 AD Fitness V387 VB3 02:40 86
546 Māris Avotiņš 5029 V388 VL3 02:41 86
547 Randa Misāne 162 S159 SL2 02:42 109
548 Baiba Dombrovska 1239 Nujo priekam S160 SB4 02:44 108
549 Linda Rone 1287 S161 SB2 02:46 107
550 Zinta Zīverte 1279 Nūjo vesels S162 SB3 02:46 107
551 Daiga Holma 1128 S163 SB4 02:49 105
552 Marita Ozoliņa 1248 Nūjo priekam S164 SB2 02:52 103
553 Kitija Brizga 6063 Patria Team S165 SBJ 02:52 103
554 Anita Januša 1066 SELLA AM S166 SB3 02:53 102
555 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 20 www.endo.lv V389 VL2 02:53 80
556 Guntars Ozols 1238 Nujo priekam V390 VB4 02:56 78
557 Baiba Lorence 1340 Talsu airētāji S167 SB2 03:01 98
558 Marita Šalta 1307 S168 SB3 03:02 97
559 Jānis Gūtmanis 1160 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V391 VB2 03:02 76
560 Luize Raga 1198 S169 SB2 03:17 90
561 Aija Orniņa 1008 S170 SB3 03:17 90
562 Albīna Kalenda 1297 Nūjo vesels S171 SB4 03:20 89
563 Zane Karpenko 1068 VSK Noskrien S172 SB2 03:21 88
564 Inta Zīriuse 218 VSK Noskrien S173 SL2 03:27 86