MEKLĒT
 
Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jānis Baunis 1180 V1 VBJ 01:12 300
2 Jānis Šņoriņš 1131 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V2 VBJ 01:13 296
3 Gints Lūsis 145 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V3 VL2 01:13 296
4 Andris Ronimoiss 174 VSK Noskrien / Rieksti V4 VL2 01:15 288
5 Artūrs Pauliņš 1267 SiS Latvija V5 VB2 01:17 281
6 Dainis Limanāns 1148 Swedbank V6 VB2 01:17 281
7 Juris Damškalns 1130 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V7 VB2 01:17 281
8 Andris Robalds 1369 Talsu Pakalnu sporta klubs V8 VBJ 01:18 277
9 Jānis Tamužs 1229 OK Ozons V9 VB2 01:19 273
10 Andrejs Jesko 250 Veikals 42km V10 VL2 01:19 273
11 Viktors Saveļjevs 5123 Gentlemens Clib V11 VL2 01:19 273
12 Edijs Leveika 1339 V12 VB2 01:20 270
13 Anatolijs Macuks 212 SiS Latvija V13 VL2 01:20 270
14 Kārlis Vīksne 1354 Veikals 42km V14 VB2 01:22 263
15 Jurģis Stukuls 1341 MammaDaba/ SK Katrīna V15 VB2 01:22 263
16 Nauris Spalviņš 267 Mailigen V16 VL2 01:22 263
17 Raivis Reinfelds 179 VUGD V17 VL2 01:22 263
18 Didzis Raits 7 Mana mīļākā komanda V18 VL2 01:22 263
19 Jānis Kūms 1336 SiS Latvija V19 VB2 01:23 260
20 Raitis Grablovskis 6143 pedaspiezemes.com V20 VB2 01:23 260
21 Artis Dūriņš 1219 Saldus Boksa klubs V21 VB2 01:24 257
22 Mārtiņš Puriņš 143 Siguldas izlase / Isostar V22 VL2 01:24 257
23 Nikolajs Saulītis 6 Limbaži V23 VL3 01:25 254
24 Vents Lupkins 139 V24 VLJ 01:25 254
25 Kristaps Broks 1066 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V25 VB2 01:26 251
26 Gatis Pūcītis 1256 Swedbank V26 VB2 01:26 251
27 Kārlis Vanags 146 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V27 VL2 01:26 251
28 Edgars Kokorevičs 180 Brenguļi V28 VL2 01:26 251
29 Artis Upmalis 1324 Rezidenti V29 VB2 01:27 248
30 Mārcis Bokmanis 133 DNB banka V30 VL2 01:27 248
31 Kārlis Fogelis 5082 V31 VLJ 01:27 248
32 Aigars Silkalns 1143 colorlib.com V32 VB2 01:28 245
33 Māris Sardiko 6134 V33 VB2 01:28 245
34 Artūrs Kozlovskis 1288 V34 VBJ 01:28 245
35 Uldis Klepers 20 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv V35 VL2 01:28 245
36 Voldemārs Lejnieks 57 V36 VL2 01:28 245
37 Kristaps Ceriņš 177 V37 VL2 01:28 245
38 Artis Logins 5089 V38 VLJ 01:28 245
39 Laura Čakle 33 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S1 SL2 01:29 300
40 Ansis Pūce 1218 Saldus Boksa klubs V39 VB2 01:29 243
41 Didzis Glušņevs 61 Sk.Biksti V40 VL2 01:29 243
42 Edgars Bukšs 38 Ceļu būvniecības sabiedrība "Igate" V41 VL2 01:29 243
43 Aino Gošs 24 Maratona klubs V42 VL3 01:29 243
44 Artūrs Ketlers 8 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V43 VLJ 01:29 243
45 Kristaps Kaimiņš 1132 Sport.Event.Print V44 VB2 01:30 240
46 Aivis Štemmers 1119 SK Pūre V45 VB2 01:30 240
47 Kaspars Adijāns 118 VSK Noskrien V46 VL2 01:30 240
48 Arvis Stivriņš 155 Sporta Patriots Tukums V47 VL2 01:30 240
49 Ainārs Kumpiņš 35 PaBaso.lv V48 VL2 01:30 240
50 Māris Ābele 1303 Isostar V49 VB2 01:31 237
51 Andris Bāliņš 81 VSK Noskrien V50 VL2 01:31 237
52 Salvis Brasavs 76 V51 VL3 01:31 237
53 Rihards Volfs 67 RajA V52 VL2 01:32 235
54 Ivo Rudinskis 1220 Saldus Boksa klubs V53 VB2 01:33 232
55 Andis Puriņš 1357 V54 VB3 01:33 232
56 Matīss Haritonovs 168 V55 VL2 01:33 232
57 Artis Pūcītis 128 V56 VL2 01:33 232
58 Aleksandrs Judkins 166 V57 VL2 01:33 232
59 Jānis Vītiņš 42 VSK Noskrien V58 VL2 01:33 232
60 Juris Šehtels 82 V59 VL3 01:33 232
61 Iveta Caune 1098 S2 SB2 01:34 284
62 Dzintars Džons Jaunzems Fidžeralds 78 Siguldas izlase V60 VL2 01:34 230
63 Uģis Holsts 103 PURVA BRIDĒJS V61 VL3 01:34 230
64 Evija Melberga 1002 VSK Noskrien S3 SB2 01:35 281
65 Mārtiņš Liberts 1251 V62 VB2 01:35 227
66 Anrijs Hodžajevs 1071 STARCO V63 VB2 01:35 227
67 Antis Zunda 1391 V64 VB4 01:35 227
68 Savēlijs Suharževskis 1318 DTC Jaunība V65 VBJ 01:35 227
69 Aivis Vaļulis 214 VSK Noskrien V66 VL2 01:35 227
70 Uģis Inka 84 VSK Noskrien V67 VL3 01:35 227
71 Mārtiņš Gailis 1276 Kocēnu Sporta Klubs V68 VB2 01:36 225
72 Gints Krieviņš 1104 V69 VB2 01:36 225
73 Andris Ludriks 2 VSK Noskrien V70 VL3 01:36 225
74 Agnese Pastare 1306 Ogre S4 SB2 01:37 275
75 Guntis Grīnvalds 1089 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V71 VB2 01:37 223
76 Edgars Dzenuška 1261 V72 VB2 01:37 223
77 Jānis Vērdiņš 1061 Sējas novads/MSĢ V73 VB2 01:37 223
78 Aigars Matisons 1145 Moller Auto Ventspils / SIS V74 VB3 01:37 223
79 Edgars Ķemers 1212 V75 VBJ 01:37 223
80 Uldis Pormeisters 88 Ātrās ļipas/VSK V76 VL2 01:37 223
81 Raimonds Siliņš 240 V77 VL3 01:37 223
82 Heiki Prants 129 Võru Suusaklubi V78 VL3 01:37 223
83 Ivars Griezitis 6147 Riga Adventure Team V79 VB2 01:38 220
84 Kaspars Kārkliņš 1361 Siguldas izlase V80 VB3 01:38 220
85 Kristaps Zvirgzds 1205 Intervālu Regresori V81 VBJ 01:38 220
86 Guntis Šmaukstelis 71 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā V82 VL2 01:38 220
87 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 109 DzSK "Lokomotīve" V83 VL2 01:38 220
88 Arno Šķipars 1001 Ventspils Maratona Klubs V84 VB2 01:39 218
89 Kristaps Čehovičs 1262 V85 VB2 01:39 218
90 Rolands Trencis 1053 VSK Noskrien V86 VB2 01:39 218
91 Raimonds Ronis 1358 V87 VB2 01:39 218
92 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 95 VSK Noskrien V88 VLJ 01:39 218
93 Marta Zumberga 142 Siguldas izlase / Isostar S5 SL2 01:40 267
94 Uldis Raipalis 1154 Gentlemen's Club V89 VB2 01:40 216
95 Mārtiņš Gūtmanis 1026 Engures sportam / Mamma Daba V90 VB2 01:40 216
96 Andris Sprūds 112 VSK Noskrien V91 VL2 01:40 216
97 Hugo Jakobi 259 V92 VL2 01:40 216
98 Ainārs Gudēvics 113 1188.lv / Lattelecom V93 VL2 01:40 216
99 Normunds Kuzāks 120 SK Sigulda V94 VL2 01:40 216
100 Viesturs Zimackis 254 V95 VL2 01:40 216
101 Artis Krievāns 171 Pēdu nav V96 VL3 01:40 216
102 Sandra Grosberga 1275 OS VEIKALS S6 SBJ 01:41 264
103 Antanas Anskaitis 1134 V97 VB2 01:41 214
104 Pēteris Kaļiņins 94 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V98 VL2 01:41 214
105 Normunds Bremze 64 izturība V99 VL3 01:41 214
106 Aigars Salenieks 237 V100 VL3 01:41 214
107 Kristīne Jansone 1234 SSK Bebra S7 SBJ 01:42 262
108 Igors Morgunovs 6138 MARATONA KLUBS V101 VB2 01:42 212
109 Lauris Zilveris 1301 Pīļtēviņa pārgājiens V102 VB2 01:42 212
110 Ivars Ikstens 1387 V103 VB2 01:42 212
111 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 6160 V104 VB2 01:42 212
112 Gusts Fokerots 5086 Vientuļais vilks V105 VL2 01:42 212
113 Kristaps Ziemelis 239 Gemoss V106 VL2 01:42 212
114 Aigars Bundzinieks 117 V107 VL3 01:42 212
115 Guna Kudrjavceva 144 DNB banka S8 SL2 01:43 259
116 Fl?vio Nunes 1235 Portugal V108 VB2 01:43 210
117 Mārtiņš Miķelsons 6158 www.lmp.lv V109 VB2 01:43 210
118 Aivis Gusts 1135 Squeezy V110 VB2 01:43 210
119 Ritvars Klapars 1069 V111 VB3 01:43 210
120 Mārtiņš Dīcis 140 VSK Noskrien V112 VL2 01:43 210
121 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 122 OK Kurmis V113 VL2 01:43 210
122 Andris Vējiņš 1327 Swedbank V114 VB2 01:44 208
123 Guntis Rasims 1362 Rēzeknes novads V115 VB2 01:44 208
124 Dzintars Rērihs 25 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V116 VL2 01:44 208
125 Guntars Kosts 5083 V117 VL2 01:44 208
126 Andris Drešmanis 108 DzSK "Lokomotīve" V118 VL3 01:44 208
127 Mareks Tumašs 74 Spararats/Galeo Consulting V119 VL3 01:44 208
128 Anete Midrijāne 1144 mammadaba S9 SB2 01:45 254
129 Robertas Zaicevas 1353 ASICS V120 VB3 01:45 206
130 Valdis Prauliņš 1236 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V121 VB3 01:45 206
131 Juris Redisons 12 Latvijas valsts meži V122 VL2 01:45 206
132 Ģirts Bulāns 32 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien V123 VL2 01:45 206
133 Arnis Ābelīte 226 Virsotne/Marmot V124 VL3 01:45 206
134 Zanda Ulanova 1079 S10 SB2 01:46 252
135 Pēteris Stepiņš 1348 Swedbank V125 VB2 01:46 204
136 Kaspars Radziņš 1313 OSVeikals.lv V126 VB2 01:46 204
137 Arnis Hansons 1381 V127 VB2 01:46 204
138 Intars Opolais 6142 Izturība/DION V128 VB2 01:46 204
139 Zigmunds Zauls 1110 V129 VB3 01:46 204
140 Raivis Ančs 138 Velorīts/Gulbene V130 VL3 01:46 204
141 Arvi Anton 262 Seiklushunt V131 VLJ 01:46 204
142 Artūrs Soročenkovs 1122 Modelists-Konstruktors V132 VB2 01:47 202
143 Māris Dazarts 1129 Lattelecom V133 VB2 01:47 202
144 Einārs Šillers 1264 Maratona klubs / Ziemeļkurzeme OK V134 VB3 01:47 202
145 Uldis Livdāns 1242 SSK Bebra V135 VB3 01:47 202
146 Gints Ošiņš 1031 SK "Kenijas brieži" V136 VB3 01:47 202
147 Jānis Circens 1273 Viļakas novads V137 VBJ 01:47 202
148 Edgars Rencis 77 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V138 VL2 01:47 202
149 Liene Štalte 1090 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S11 SB2 01:48 247
150 Ģirts Žagars 1372 V139 VB2 01:48 200
151 Vadims Stepanovs 1280 Maratona klubs/CRAMO V140 VB2 01:48 200
152 Māris Bisenieks 1078 OK "Purva Bridējs" V141 VB3 01:48 200
153 Aivis Putnāns 210 V142 VL2 01:48 200
154 Aldis Rocēns 5092 Tikai smejos! V143 VL3 01:48 200
155 Linda Katlapa 1102 Siguldas izlase S12 SB3 01:49 245
156 Ludmila Joce 99 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S13 SL3 01:49 245
157 Agnis Mūrnieks 1167 OVI V144 VB2 01:49 198
158 Ansis Mežulis 1124 Jūrmalas skrējēju klubs V145 VB3 01:49 198
159 Normunds Zauls 1019 Limbaži V146 VB3 01:49 198
160 Agris Noviks 1300 Vichy V147 VBJ 01:49 198
161 Mārtiņš Niklass 123 TRXCēsis V148 VL3 01:49 198
162 Aigars Dudelis 96 VSK Noskrien V149 VL3 01:49 198
163 Ilgvars Āboltiņš 5128 Maratona klubs V150 VL4 01:49 198
164 Meelis Kukk 5078 SK Jõulu V151 VL4 01:49 198
165 Kalvis Jansons 205 SSK Bebra V152 VLJ 01:49 198
166 Kristīne Gržibovska 11 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S14 SL2 01:50 243
167 Intars Vēberis 1093 V153 VB2 01:50 196
168 Andis Auziņš 1188 V154 VB2 01:50 196
169 Armands Zvejnieks 1055 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V155 VB2 01:50 196
170 Ingars Šakalis 1120 V156 VB2 01:50 196
171 Viesturs Dzirkalis 1279 sia Seastone V157 VB3 01:50 196
172 Jānis Erdmanis 252 V158 VLJ 01:50 196
173 Baiba Ažušele 1249 S15 SBJ 01:51 241
174 Ruben Martinez 1248 V159 VB2 01:51 195
175 Roberts Ivzāns 1099 V160 VB3 01:51 195
176 Dāvis Lapiņš 6155 V161 VBJ 01:51 195
177 Robin Johansson 185 Team Nordic Trail V162 VL2 01:51 195
178 Valentīns Ščedrovs 50 Supercompensation V163 VL2 01:51 195
179 Ivo Levāns 30 Engures sportam V164 VL2 01:51 195
180 Denis Aļeksejevs 198 "Vellapēda" V165 VL2 01:51 195
181 Didzis Rupainis 160 V166 VL2 01:51 195
182 Laura Lapiņa 1270 Siguldas izlase S16 SB3 01:52 238
183 Kaidi Keir Kukk 89 SK Jõulu S17 SLJ 01:52 238
184 Kaspars Pīlādzis 1352 Swedbank V167 VB2 01:52 193
185 Artis Ločmelis 1351 OK Burkānciems V168 VB3 01:52 193
186 Jānis Ģirnis 1340 V169 VB3 01:52 193
187 Imants Kaldre 5 VSK Noskrien V170 VL2 01:52 193
188 Uldis Žimants 251 adidas adventure team V171 VL2 01:52 193
189 Māris Videmanis 115 1188.lv / Mežsusuri V172 VL2 01:52 193
190 Raitis Maurāns 141 Ieķērušies V173 VL2 01:52 193
191 Sandris Lizbovskis 5091 V174 VL3 01:52 193
192 Artūrs Bernovskis 1028 Mailigen V175 VB2 01:53 191
193 Ernests Koleda 1291 V176 VB3 01:53 191
194 Arnis Grasis 1323 Auseklis IK V177 VB3 01:53 191
195 Jēkabs Krastiņš 1384 SK Metroons / Nike V178 VB3 01:53 191
196 Andis Rumbenieks 132 VVK V179 VL2 01:53 191
197 Armands Rabovičs 5120 V180 VL2 01:53 191
198 Valters Kaminskis 258 TRX Cēsis V181 VL3 01:53 191
199 Juris Černadjevs 229 V182 VL3 01:53 191
200 Līga Irbe 1326 S18 SB2 01:54 234
201 Ginta Rassa 1146 MARATONA KLUBS S19 SB3 01:54 234
202 Mārtiņš Puriņš 1011 V183 VB2 01:54 189
203 Kristaps Heinsbergs 1022 MMA Jūrmala V184 VBJ 01:54 189
204 Aleksandrs Ščedrovs 235 Supercompensation V185 VL2 01:54 189
205 Ivo Ielītis 4 Kurpnīca V186 VL2 01:54 189
206 Andis Gailis 199 Valmieras velo vienība V187 VL3 01:54 189
207 Toms Kaufmanis 164 Maratona klubs V188 VLJ 01:54 189
208 Baiba Gabrāne 1043 S20 SB2 01:55 232
209 Kristīne Kuzņecova 148 S21 SL2 01:55 232
210 Gints Rudzītis 1204 Valmieras velo vienība V189 VB2 01:55 188
211 Ronalds Zarīts 1295 Scope V190 VB2 01:55 188
212 Andris Orniņš 1007 V191 VB2 01:55 188
213 Mārcis Fogels 1151 SK Sigulda V192 VB2 01:55 188
214 Andis Miķelsons 1307 V193 VB3 01:55 188
215 Sandis Pētersons 231 Swedbank V194 VL2 01:55 188
216 Edgars Ezers 106 V195 VL2 01:55 188
217 Ēriks Dovnarovičs 102 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi V196 VL2 01:55 188
218 Regnārs Valciņš 151 V197 VL3 01:55 188
219 Armands Klotiņš 182 V198 VL3 01:55 188
220 Aigars Lūsis 147 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LV V199 VL4 01:55 188
221 Alvita Mirecka 1118 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV S22 SB3 01:56 230
222 Guna Meistere 19 VSK Noskrien S23 SL2 01:56 230
223 Rihards Jāgers 1186 Sportlife.lv V200 VB2 01:56 186
224 Raivis Grīviņš 1386 Valmieras novads V201 VB2 01:56 186
225 Jānis Ausmanis 1181 SK Katrīna V202 VB3 01:56 186
226 Dainis Spaliņš 1274 V203 VB4 01:56 186
227 Kaspars Ģērmanis 208 V204 VL2 01:56 186
228 Raitis Bērziņš 189 V205 VL2 01:56 186
229 Valdis Kulpe 5087 Izturība V206 VL3 01:56 186
230 Dzintars Dūdiņš 83 Siguldas izlase V207 VL3 01:56 186
231 Juris Zariņš 1393 OK Ozons V208 VB4 01:57 185
232 Arvīds Pelēcis 1020 V209 VBJ 01:57 185
233 Ritvars Kalniņš 149 KRONUS V210 VL3 01:57 185
234 Tobias Röstlund 186 Sträcklöpet V211 VL3 01:57 185
235 Vitālijs Muzika 45 VSK Noskrien V212 VL3 01:57 185
236 Lauma Briška 176 S24 SL2 01:58 226
237 Sandis Dorbe 1111 SK Ozolnieki V213 VB2 01:58 183
238 Jānis Pauliņš 1215 Es i no Tals! V214 VB2 01:58 183
239 Gatis Urbanovičs 1206 V215 VB2 01:58 183
240 Uģis Zanders 1367 Riga Freediving V216 VB3 01:58 183
241 Mārcis Bratka 243 Dunte 96 Pro Racing V217 VL2 01:58 183
242 Krišjānis Neijs 52 VSK Noskrien V218 VL2 01:58 183
243 Linda Beldava 31 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S25 SL2 01:59 224
244 Indars Melzobs 1048 VSK Noskrien V219 VB2 01:59 182
245 Ivars Seiksts 1018 V220 VB2 01:59 182
246 Didzis Kalniņš 1184 Maratona klubs V221 VB3 01:59 182
247 Ilmars Knipšis 1088 Lejasurgas V222 VB3 01:59 182
248 Erlens Grunckis 1040 Valmiera V223 VB3 01:59 182
249 Jānis Pērkons 1046 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V224 VB3 01:59 182
250 Arnis Ābelītis 1096 V225 VB4 01:59 182
251 Eduards Mozulis 1136 Engures sportam V226 VBJ 01:59 182
252 Dzintars Derkačs 266 Sportlife V227 VL2 01:59 182
253 Miks Pētersons 87 Nordi Furniture V228 VL2 01:59 182
254 Andris Jansons 98 VSK Noskrien V229 VL4 01:59 182
255 Lelde Broka 1080 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S26 SB2 02:00 223
256 Arturs Junolainens 1192 Bultas V230 VB2 02:00 180
257 Austris Armans 1328 VSK NOSKRIEN / Draņķa Pāķi V231 VB2 02:00 180
258 Jānis Seglickis 1243 Pingvīni V232 VB2 02:00 180
259 Agnis Bērziņš 1128 DNB banka V233 VB2 02:00 180
260 Arūnas Beržinskas 1177 V234 VB3 02:00 180
261 Edgars Kļaviņš 1207 SK Magnen V235 VB3 02:00 180
262 Andris Baranovskis 158 V236 VL2 02:00 180
263 Gints Berziņš 196 V237 VL2 02:00 180
264 Edmunds Gržibovskis 29 VSK Noskrien V238 VL3 02:00 180
265 Didzis Gasiņš 28 Salaspils Zīriņi V239 VL3 02:00 180
266 Uģis Bents 1084 V240 VB2 02:01 179
267 Aivis Reinholds 1025 V241 VB3 02:01 179
268 Dainis Razminovičs 1277 V242 VB3 02:01 179
269 Dainis Saukāns 1314 V243 VB3 02:01 179
270 Valdis Lepiksons 1286 Auseklis IK V244 VB3 02:01 179
271 Jānis Kopmanis 1175 V245 VB3 02:01 179
272 Ritvars Mūrnieks 216 V246 VL2 02:01 179
273 Dace Banga 1072 bangasprivatprakse.lv S27 SB2 02:02 219
274 Inese Rēriha 1141 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S28 SB2 02:02 219
275 Vita Grahovska 39 S29 SL2 02:02 219
276 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 1259 Dion SportLab V247 VB2 02:02 177
277 Kārlis Kostjukovs 1378 Lattelecom V248 VB2 02:02 177
278 Ģirts Kaļķis 6151 Lindy hop V249 VB3 02:02 177
279 Sergejs Maslobojevs 175 V250 VL2 02:02 177
280 Danila Seluto 46 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V251 VL2 02:02 177
281 Kaspars Purmalietis 26 Autolevi - auto nomas tīkls V252 VL2 02:02 177
282 Jānis Bogdanovs 187 V253 VL3 02:02 177
283 Aigars Francis 1246 V254 VBJ 02:03 176
284 Edgars Bremze 5084 Izturība V255 VL3 02:03 176
285 Uldis Kirtovskis 260 Izturība V256 VL3 02:03 176
286 Anastasija Vasko 36 S30 SL2 02:04 215
287 Viviana Kirilova 18 SiS Latvija S31 SL3 02:04 215
288 Linda Boldāne 206 S32 SLJ 02:04 215
289 Ivars Kassalis 1333 Riga Ironman Team V257 VB2 02:04 174
290 Kristaps Belinskis 1225 Njauvas V258 VB2 02:04 174
291 Mairis Apsītis 1330 SPĒKA PASAULE V259 VB2 02:04 174
292 Kristaps Skujiņš 1094 Spararats V260 VB2 02:04 174
293 Miķelis Zondaks 1344 V261 VB2 02:04 174
294 Ivars Valtass 1365 METRONS SK V262 VB3 02:04 174
295 Alvis Lepiksons 1285 Auseklis IK V263 VB3 02:04 174
296 Arnis Pokšāns 1054 Abas Kreisās Kājas V264 VB3 02:04 174
297 Artūrs Topecs 192 V265 VL2 02:04 174
298 Māris Heinols 246 Kocēnu MTB V266 VL3 02:04 174
299 Armands Lunts 17 VSK Noskrien V267 VL3 02:04 174
300 Guntars Siliņš 163 Krokus V268 VL3 02:04 174
301 Anete Casno 6154 S33 SB2 02:05 214
302 Vineta Pētersone 13 VSK Noskrien S34 SL2 02:05 214
303 Ildze Straume 86 VSK Noskrien S35 SL3 02:05 214
304 Madara Fūrmane 244 Belo cycling project S36 SLJ 02:05 214
305 Egils Betmanis 1208 Es i No Tals! V269 VB2 02:05 173
306 Nauris Auzenbahs 1161 DzSK Lokomotīve V270 VB3 02:05 173
307 Juris Grodnis 1158 Krokus V271 VB3 02:05 173
308 Roberts Sļadzevskis 228 V272 VL2 02:05 173
309 Ilgvars Šmits 218 VSK Noskrien V273 VL2 02:05 173
310 Dzintars Petrovs 5124 LSC V274 VL3 02:05 173
311 Haralds Krievs 79 :) V275 VL3 02:05 173
312 Dace Linde 6140 S37 SB2 02:06 212
313 Līva Bogdanova 1125 S38 SB2 02:06 212
314 Inese Nudiena 1211 S39 SB2 02:06 212
315 Inga Kāpiņa 16 VSK Noskrien S40 SL3 02:06 212
316 Edgars Bērze 1092 V276 VB2 02:06 171
317 Jānis Deksnis 1350 Swedbank V277 VB2 02:06 171
318 Silvestrs Kluburs 1168 V278 VB2 02:06 171
319 Sandis Krutovs 1029 PaBaso.lv V279 VB2 02:06 171
320 Maris Veliks 6144 TRX CĒSIS V280 VB3 02:06 171
321 Agris Veipāns 6135 V281 VB3 02:06 171
322 Aigars Beks 92 Mammut Latvija V282 VL3 02:06 171
323 Līga Vībure 1034 S41 SB2 02:07 210
324 Evita Ruskova 97 VSK Noskrien S42 SL2 02:07 210
325 Līga Līce 107 DzSK "Lokomotīve" S43 SL3 02:07 210
326 Uldis Daugaviņš 1329 V283 VB2 02:07 170
327 Kristaps Eškins 1176 BE44 V284 VB2 02:07 170
328 Agris Spalviņš 1388 Mailigen V285 VB3 02:07 170
329 Rolands Gritāns 1366 ABAVA V286 VB3 02:07 170
330 Guntis Pucens 1075 V287 VB3 02:07 170
331 Jurģis Buliņš 1245 V288 VBJ 02:07 170
332 Jānis Laganovskis 27 VSK Noskrien V289 VL2 02:07 170
333 Māris Lūsis 197 VSK Noskrien V290 VL2 02:07 170
334 Arūnas Dubinskas 181 Šviesos Kariai V291 VL3 02:07 170
335 Ieva Dobule 6139 Izturība S44 SB2 02:08 209
336 Lolita Kauķe 1347 SK Briksnis S45 SB2 02:08 209
337 Inta Zīriuse 5080 VSK Noskrien S46 SL2 02:08 209
338 Rinalds Zeltiņš 1356 KMKVP V292 VB3 02:08 169
339 Ģirts Vēsma 1199 V293 VB4 02:08 169
340 Igors Šutovs 236 runningdojo V294 VL2 02:08 169
341 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 152 Lattelecom V295 VL2 02:08 169
342 Sandis Kanbergs 135 Brīvsolis V296 VL2 02:08 169
343 Juta Guļkeviča 1241 VSK Noskrien S47 SB2 02:09 207
344 Sanita Ivanova 1100 S48 SB2 02:09 207
345 Aija Melezere 1081 S49 SB2 02:09 207
346 Konstantīns Ozerovs 1260 V297 VB2 02:09 167
347 Jānis Butkēvičus 1106 V298 VB2 02:09 167
348 Tilts Valdis 1172 Kocēnu nov. V299 VB3 02:09 167
349 Alberts Stulbergs 153 VSK Noskrien V300 VL2 02:09 167
350 Jānis Kalniņš 1 VSK Noskrien V301 VL2 02:09 167
351 Arnis Kuzmanis 220 ELKOR V302 VL2 02:09 167
352 Anete Danelsone 1268 Purva Kurmji S50 SB2 02:10 205
353 Justīne Savitska 203 S51 SL2 02:10 205
354 Kaspars Vingris 5079 V303 VL2 02:10 166
355 Ance Ziediņa 1252 Mammadaba S52 SB2 02:11 204
356 Elita Zālīte 1193 TRXCēsis S53 SB3 02:11 204
357 Ieva Pūce 1359 VSK Noskrien S54 SB3 02:11 204
358 Romāns Giruckis 1320 V304 VB2 02:11 165
359 Māris Vizulis 1138 DNB banka V305 VB2 02:11 165
360 Ivo Vaicis 1370 V306 VB2 02:11 165
361 Viktors Malihins 209 V307 VL2 02:11 165
362 Jānis Vītols 21 VSK Noskrien V308 VL4 02:11 165
363 Aiva Liepiņa 1057 S55 SB2 02:12 202
364 Monta Kiršteina 1042 S56 SB2 02:12 202
365 Lāsma Zebuliņa 1035 S57 SB3 02:13 201
366 Aleksandrs Moskaļiks 1338 V309 VB2 02:13 162
367 Egils Kampuss 1312 STK/ treegroup.lv V310 VB2 02:13 162
368 Arvīds Germovs 58 V311 VL3 02:13 162
369 Aija Kļaviņa 1016 VSK Noskrien S58 SB2 02:14 199
370 Evita Baltiņa 253 S59 SL2 02:14 199
371 Austris Vasiļevskis 1047 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V312 VB2 02:14 161
372 Rodrigo Treijers 1077 Virsotne/Marmot V313 VB3 02:14 161
373 Raivis Cakuls 1315 Cakuli V314 VB3 02:14 161
374 Vairis Krauklis 1015 Privātbūve V315 VB4 02:14 161
375 Andris Melnis 54 VSK Noskrien V316 VL2 02:14 161
376 Ilze Boldāne 1051 S60 SB3 02:15 198
377 Aiga Vīdmane 1247 S61 SB3 02:15 198
378 Viesturs Misiņš 1224 V317 VB2 02:15 160
379 Klinta Lauska 1258 Isostar S62 SB2 02:16 196
380 Aija Bremšmite 6146 Fizkultūras Nora S63 SB2 02:16 196
381 Zane Bulāne 1024 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien S64 SB2 02:16 196
382 Anna Proskurina 1041 S65 SB2 02:16 196
383 Mārtiņš Liekniņš 1269 V318 VB2 02:16 159
384 Miks Vilsons 1237 VSK Noskrien V319 VB3 02:16 159
385 Dainis Pīlācis 5081 V320 VL2 02:16 159
386 Raitis Puriņš 125 VSK Noskrien V321 VL4 02:16 159
387 Voldemārs Ārons 188 Jensen Metal V322 VLJ 02:16 159
388 Lante Barrow 5127 The Rock V323 VLJ 02:16 159
389 Natalija Zeņina 1266 ELKOR S66 SB3 02:17 195
390 Laila Ceika 1070 S67 SB4 02:17 195
391 Konstantīns Kvasovs 232 Suicide Squad V324 VL2 02:17 158
392 Arturs Kāpiņš 15 VSK Noskrien V325 VL3 02:17 158
393 Aivars Mozulis 150 Engures sportam V326 VL3 02:17 158
394 Dace Podkalne 257 VSK Noskrien S68 SL2 02:18 193
395 Mārtiņš Aļeksejevs 1371 V327 VB2 02:18 157
396 Edgars Dobelis 234 V328 VL2 02:18 157
397 Alvis Cimža 65 V329 VLJ 02:18 157
398 Māra Eižvērtiņa 1123 Ieķērušies S69 SB2 02:19 192
399 Jevgeņijs Markins 1068 V330 VB2 02:19 155
400 Kristīne Sekace 1108 Kustību telpa S70 SB2 02:20 191
401 Inese Tīģere 6156 S71 SB2 02:20 191
402 Edgars Bergs 1319 VSK Noskrien V331 VB2 02:20 154
403 Jānis Straukmanis 60 VSK Noskrien V332 VL2 02:20 154
404 Uvis Braunfelds 93 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V333 VL3 02:20 154
405 Egita Uzule 1221 Saldus Boksa klubs S72 SB3 02:21 189
406 Ligita Leitlande 1178 S73 SB3 02:21 189
407 Ieva Kalka 154 S74 SL2 02:21 189
408 Gunta Neija 51 VSK Noskrien S75 SL2 02:21 189
409 Māris Berķis 1222 pulsometrs.lv V334 VB2 02:21 153
410 Antons Krēsliņš 1385 Zoorbagan V335 VB2 02:21 153
411 Zane Timma 1342 MammaDaba/ SK Katrīna S76 SB2 02:22 188
412 Ieva Zilberte 1171 S77 SB2 02:22 188
413 Jūlija Kuzņecova 1165 Dr. Klauns S78 SB3 02:22 188
414 Agita Gritāne 1375 S79 SB3 02:22 188
415 Inga Jurčinska 1213 S80 SBJ 02:22 188
416 Matthew Ettl 1374 www.linguafranca.lv V336 VB2 02:22 152
417 Viesturs Puriņš 1244 V337 VB3 02:22 152
418 Roberts Neilands 1006 BOLE mēbeles V338 VB3 02:22 152
419 Voldemārs Surgunts 6149 V339 VB4 02:22 152
420 Signis Vāvere 1023 VSK Noskrien V340 VB2 02:23 151
421 Ainārs Kļaviņš 1058 Overly V341 VB2 02:23 151
422 Ēriks Bērziņš 1332 ebf.lv V342 VB2 02:23 151
423 Kaspars Zemļickis 6159 Sanistal V343 VB2 02:23 151
424 Jānis Vīksna 1223 V344 VB2 02:23 151
425 Ervīns Ozoliņš 6141 SK CONCOMBRES V345 VB3 02:23 151
426 Christopher Mallard 265 Team Rock V346 VL2 02:23 151
427 Mikus Voss 62 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā V347 VL2 02:23 151
428 Nelda Neilande 1297 Vichy S81 SBJ 02:24 185
429 Aleksandrs Čužmarjovs 264 Veikals MARATONS V348 VL2 02:24 150
430 Mārcis Jēgers 44 Psyhopath 13 / VSK Noskrien V349 VL2 02:24 150
431 Jānis Sedlenieks 193 VSK Noskrien V350 VL2 02:24 150
432 Juris Rukkalns 204 RAGANA V351 VL4 02:24 150
433 Endija Kaunese 1230 S82 SB2 02:25 184
434 Laila Roģe 1027 S83 SB2 02:25 184
435 Gunda Plūmane 69 Pēdu nav S84 SL3 02:25 184
436 Selina Denise Trapp 222 S85 SLJ 02:25 184
437 Nauris Pļaviņš 124 V352 VL2 02:25 149
438 Ekaterina Korobkina 1187 Panatta S86 SB2 02:26 183
439 Antra Lukševica 1062 VSK Noskrien S87 SB2 02:26 183
440 Agita Grizāne 59 VSK Noskrien S88 SL2 02:26 183
441 Edgars Lapiņš 105 V353 VL2 02:26 148
442 Anita Zagorska 1196 S89 SB2 02:27 182
443 Daiga Piebalga 1008 VSK Noskrien S90 SB3 02:27 182
444 Madara Tīģere 1382 S91 SBJ 02:27 182
445 Agnis Frijārs 1311 V354 VB2 02:27 147
446 Endijs Melecis 1227 If Apdrošināšana V355 VB2 02:27 147
447 Magnus Zalsters 255 V356 VL2 02:27 147
448 Uldis Velps 159 VSK Noskrien V357 VL3 02:27 147
449 Austris Lepiksons 178 Jumaras iela V358 VL3 02:27 147
450 Dace Ancāne 1263 S92 SB2 02:28 180
451 Lauma Bite 1226 VSK Noskrien S93 SB2 02:28 180
452 Ilona Balode 1101 Salacgrīvas Buki S94 SB3 02:28 180
453 Inese Bērziņa 1162 S95 SB3 02:28 180
454 Ilze Smilga 202 S96 SL3 02:28 180
455 Ivars Austers 1197 TURBO V359 VB3 02:28 146
456 Didzis Krigers 1170 V360 VB4 02:28 146
457 Ilmārs Pūce 201 IeM VUGD Sigulda V361 VL2 02:28 146
458 Mārtiņš Pakulis 213 VSK Noskrien V362 VL2 02:28 146
459 Aigars Kājiņš 43 AK V363 VL3 02:28 146
460 Juris Šimanskis 1390 Draņķa Pāķi V364 VB2 02:29 145
461 Gunārs Grundštoks 261 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv V365 VL2 02:29 145
462 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 23 www.endo.lv V366 VL2 02:29 145
463 Inese Kauķe 1346 Kārklu muiža S97 SB3 02:30 178
464 Maija Guda 1376 S98 SB2 02:31 177
465 Alise Pokšāne 1238 Abas Kreisās Kājas S99 SBJ 02:31 177
466 Ieva Biedrīte 211 S100 SL2 02:31 177
467 Gints Krastiņš 47 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V367 VL2 02:31 143
468 Aigars Vārna 230 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V368 VL3 02:31 143
469 Anrijs Požarskis 5121 Es un noskrien V369 VL3 02:31 143
470 Māris Tjarve 248 Clean R V370 VL3 02:31 143
471 Siegfried Ritter 5093 SPORTident V371 VL4 02:31 143
472 Lita Dzelme 73 S101 SL3 02:32 176
473 Māris Zundāns 1160 Panatta V372 VB2 02:32 142
474 Aigars Bergs 1209 Radiņi V373 VB2 02:32 142
475 Aivars Bergmanis 1265 VSK Noskrien V374 VB3 02:32 142
476 Deniss Priščepovs 224 Zoorbagan V375 VL2 02:32 142
477 Oļegs Umanskis 241 Zoorbagan V376 VL2 02:32 142
478 Ainārs Skrubis 217 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V377 VL3 02:32 142
479 Evija Šveca 1334 S102 SB3 02:33 175
480 Santa Japeniņa 1036 S103 SBJ 02:33 175
481 Juris Līpacis 1017 V378 VB3 02:33 141
482 Ilvija Pukste 1157 S104 SB2 02:34 173
483 Aija Rogāle 162 Krokus S105 SL3 02:34 173
484 Edgars Timofejevs 1182 V379 VB2 02:34 140
485 Eduards Ginters 110 V380 VL2 02:34 140
486 Travis Gerbatsch 263 Team Rock V381 VL2 02:34 140
487 Gunda Kleinberga-Karsa 6145 Mammadaba S106 SB3 02:35 172
488 Iveta Kudrjavceva 1037 S107 SB4 02:35 172
489 Līga Zariņa 1392 OK Ozons S108 SB4 02:35 172
490 Evita Ozola 40 VSK Noskrien S109 SL2 02:35 172
491 Jānis Sīmanis 1360 V382 VB2 02:35 139
492 Dmitrijs Semendjajevs 1278 Zoorbagan V383 VB3 02:35 139
493 Maija Sedleniece 1233 Biezpienmaize 3 S110 SB2 02:36 171
494 Baiba Rezgale 1257 S111 SB2 02:36 171
495 Tamara Bičkova 1179 S112 SB2 02:36 171
496 Elita Ozoliņa 1194 S113 SB3 02:36 171
497 Sergejs Smirnovs 1228 V384 VB2 02:36 138
498 Mārtiņš Pujāts 1231 Pūpols V385 VB2 02:36 138
499 Zane Vanaga 34 VSK Noskrien S114 SL2 02:37 170
500 Krišjānis Stepiņš 1216 Purva Kurmji V386 VB2 02:37 138
501 Imants Ločmelis 55 Nūjo ar vēju V387 VL4 02:37 138
502 Ilze Šarna 1140 DNB banka S115 SB2 02:38 169
503 Arnis Lukašenoks 1292 Elkor V388 VB2 02:38 137
504 Andris Bērziņš 161 V389 VL2 02:38 137
505 Cody Marthaler 5125 The Rock V390 VL2 02:38 137
506 Vija Olte 1073 S116 SB2 02:39 168
507 Inese Neilande 1283 S117 SB3 02:39 168
508 Zane Dziļuma 169 S118 SL2 02:39 168
509 Alla Radžabova-Cinovska 70 Maratona klubs S119 SL3 02:39 168
510 Ilze Vaivode 247 S120 SL2 02:40 167
511 Aija Freiberga 5085 S121 SL2 02:40 167
512 Sandra Rocēna 136 Skrienu priekam! S122 SL3 02:40 167
513 Igors Trofimenko 227 V391 VL2 02:40 135
514 Edgars Goba 238 V392 VL3 02:40 135
515 Vita Vecvanaga 1191 S123 SB2 02:41 166
516 Randa Misāne 1304 S124 SB2 02:41 166
517 Līva Asere 170 S125 SL2 02:41 166
518 Artūrs Naudiņš 1127 DNB banka V393 VB2 02:41 134
519 Eviss Bertrands 1250 First Data Latvia V394 VB2 02:41 134
520 Gunārs Slaide 1052 Baldones Lauvas V395 VB3 02:41 134
521 Juris Rocēns 137 VSK Noskrien V396 VL3 02:41 134
522 Māra Pucena 1076 S126 SB2 02:42 165
523 Kristīna Ceika 1067 Nūjo ar vēju S127 SB2 02:42 165
524 Ieva Veģere 1299 OK Ozons S128 SB3 02:42 165
525 Līga Pakalna 1038 Krokus / VSK Noskrien S129 SBJ 02:42 165
526 Mairis Levans 1373 V397 VB3 02:42 133
527 Gatis Grencis 1290 JARIK GANG V398 VB3 02:42 133
528 Nellija Baliko 1383 Isostar S130 SB2 02:43 164
529 Karlīna Skrastiņa 1133 Tallink S131 SB2 02:43 164
530 Ilze Fogele 1153 SK Sigulda S132 SB2 02:43 164
531 Inga Vate 1013 Individuāli S133 SB3 02:43 164
532 Agnese Bahmane 116 VSK Noskrien S134 SL2 02:43 164
533 Aigars Žodziņš 6157 V399 VB3 02:43 133
534 Zane Karpenko 1065 VSK Noskrien S135 SB2 02:44 163
535 Ilze Bertāne 1377 Nē nu jā S136 SB2 02:44 163
536 Agnese Meikšāne 1003 Mana mīļākā komanda S137 SB2 02:44 163
537 Zanda Taupmana 1087 VSK Noskrien S138 SB3 02:44 163
538 Santa Ulmane 1198 Stirna un zaķis S139 SBJ 02:44 163
539 Alma Vītola 111 Virsotne/ Marmot S140 SLJ 02:44 163
540 Dainis Driņķis 1189 V400 VB3 02:44 132
541 Armands Rags 1289 JARIK GANG V401 VB3 02:44 132
542 Arnis Mālbergs 200 VSK Noskrien V402 VL2 02:44 132
543 Lāsma Āboliņa 1039 VSK Noskrien S141 SB3 02:45 162
544 Elīna Jokuma 245 S142 SL2 02:45 162
545 Māra Lākute 22 Nūjo ar vēju S143 SL2 02:45 162
546 Marta Lapiņa 1105 S144 SB2 02:46 161
547 Inguna Eglite 1159 TRXCēsis S145 SB3 02:46 161
548 Andris Segliņš 1091 Segliņa Sporta Skola V403 VB2 02:46 130
549 Jaan Vehlmann 1014 JK Hermes V404 VB4 02:46 130
550 Andre Davis 5126 The Rock V405 VL2 02:46 130
551 Dana Zandersone 1107 Swedbank S146 SB2 02:47 160
552 Sintija Berga-Grīnfelde 1309 Nūjo vesels S147 SB2 02:47 160
553 Andis Tilčiks 1335 Nu ko mēģināsim :) V406 VB2 02:47 129
554 Richard Thomas 1389 V407 VB2 02:47 129
555 Lelde Spriņģe 1050 S148 SB2 02:48 159
556 Dace Janeka 1322 Nūjo ar vēju S149 SB3 02:48 159
557 Santa Birģele 1155 S150 SBJ 02:48 159
558 Līga Rukšāne 127 Mana mīļākā komanda S151 SL2 02:48 159
559 Ivars Eškins 167 BE 44 V408 VL3 02:48 129
560 Edgars Škutāns 1232 Uzdevumi.lv V409 VB2 02:49 128
561 Kristiāna Viļuma 6152 S152 SB2 02:50 157
562 Svetlana Puce 68 S153 SL3 02:50 157
563 Ģirts Goško 1056 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji V410 VB2 02:50 127
564 Marts Kalniņš 1169 Vidzemes Būvserviss V411 VB3 02:50 127
565 Mārtiņš Dimiters 1310 SK ASI V412 VB4 02:50 127
566 Māris Avotiņš 242 V413 VL3 02:50 127
567 Anna Krista Eškina 1163 BE 44 S154 SBJ 02:51 156
568 Kristīne Suta 1190 S155 SBJ 02:51 156
569 Kaspars Klētnieks 1254 V414 VB3 02:51 126
570 Gaida Ķerve 72 Nūjo ar vēju S156 SL4 02:52 155
571 Elīza Veipāne 6136 S157 SB2 02:53 154
572 Ilona Sedleniece 1149 DNB banka S158 SB3 02:53 154
573 Ingūna Sevostjanova 1298 Nūjo vesels S159 SB3 02:53 154
574 Patricia Heidemann 1331 S160 SBJ 02:53 154
575 Edgars Baltiņš 1240 V415 VB3 02:53 125
576 Normunds Vilūns 1217 vsk noskrien V416 VB3 02:53 125
577 Margarita Peteļina 1305 S161 SB2 02:56 152
578 Aneka Kļaviņa 1195 S162 SB2 02:56 152
579 Juris Rāts 1321 kamparmazi V417 VB4 02:56 123
580 Baiba Sīmane 1380 RedFrog S163 SB2 02:57 151
581 Liene Beihmane-Veitmane 195 Nūjo ar vēju S164 SL2 02:57 151
582 Anete Erta 183 Stirna un zaķis S165 SLJ 02:57 151
583 Dāvis Pērkons 1345 Swedbank V418 VB2 02:57 122
584 Guna Ķirse 1030 S166 SB2 02:58 150
585 Jānis Marčinkus 104 S/K Ozolnieki V419 VL4 02:58 121
586 Edgars Ozols 269 Salomon Latvia V420 VLJ 02:58 121
587 Gints Fjodorovs 1152 Engures sportam / Tukums V421 VB3 02:59 121
588 Normunds Rozītis 191 V422 VL2 02:59 121
589 Olga Mikulova 1063 VSK Noskrien S167 SB2 03:01 148
590 Aija Dzeņkovska 1010 S168 SB3 03:01 148
591 Ginta Viļuma 207 S169 SL2 03:01 148
592 Antra Spundiņa 1317 VSK Noskrien S170 SB2 03:02 147
593 Andis Rinkevics 37 Mārdža V423 VL2 03:02 119
594 Jānis Vidovskis 194 Miks V424 VL3 03:02 119
595 Laura Vēze 1032 S171 SB2 03:03 146
596 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 215 Lucky Me V425 VL2 03:03 118
597 Daiga Vilkaste 225 S172 SL3 03:04 145
598 Ieva Ozoliņa 91 S173 SL2 03:05 144
599 Agnija Zizlāne 1097 S174 SB2 03:06 144
600 Ieva Rassa 1147 S175 SB2 03:06 144
601 Māris Vīlips 10 Vīle V426 VL3 03:06 116
602 Gunta Broka 1293 Nūjo vesels S176 SB4 03:07 143
603 Laura Lasmane 5088 S177 SL2 03:07 143
604 Ilze Rata 48 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S178 SL4 03:07 143
605 Gerds Sīmanis 1379 RedFrog V427 VB3 03:08 115
606 Žanna Vanaga 190 VSK noskrien S179 SL3 03:09 141
607 Katrīna Kūkuma 1082 Lidoleti.lv S180 SB2 03:10 141
608 Kristīne Bagucka 173 SK Katrīna S181 SL2 03:10 141
609 Benita Ločmele 56 Nūjo ar vēju S182 SL4 03:10 141
610 Ainārs Zizlāns 1114 V428 VB3 03:10 114
611 Andris Rozenbergs 121 SK Sigulda V429 VL2 03:11 113
612 Aiga Rozenberga 119 SK Sigulda S183 SL2 03:12 139
613 Jānis Dille 156 V430 VL2 03:12 113
614 Andis Ozoliņš 233 Nūjo priekam V431 VL4 03:14 111
615 Inguna Folberga 1012 Troļļi S184 SB3 03:16 136
616 Līga Laganovska 6150 AD Fitness S185 SB3 03:17 136
617 Vivita Ruņģe 130 Nūjo ar vēju S186 SL3 03:17 136
618 Vilnis Brakovskis 5090 WOOD ART.LV V432 VL3 03:17 110
619 Dzintars Laganovskis 41 AD Fitness V433 VL3 03:18 109
620 Agnese Pomeranceva 1337 S187 SB2 03:19 134
621 Dace Zvīdriņa 249 S188 SL2 03:19 134
622 Sabīne Bunere 14 S189 SLJ 03:19 134
623 Līva Liepkalne 172 S190 SLJ 03:19 134
624 Kristīne Kuka 9 AD FITNESS Lēdmane S191 SL3 03:21 133
625 Ruta Dīce 1272 Gausā Jūdze S192 SB4 03:22 132
626 Normunds Šibeiks 1287 Nūjo priekam V434 VB3 03:23 106
627 Marita Šalta 1294 S193 SB3 03:24 131
628 Anita Barbane 1117 Nūjo priekam S194 SB3 03:24 131
629 Inguna Skujiņa 1156 Nūjo vesels S195 SB4 03:24 131
630 Aija Orniņa 6153 S196 SB3 03:25 130
631 Uldis Dīcis 1271 Gausā Jūdze V435 VB4 03:25 105
632 Luize Raga 6161 S197 SB2 03:26 130
633 Linda Grīnberga 1368 S198 SB2 03:31 127
634 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 219 S199 SL3 03:32 126
635 Marita Ozoliņa 1200 Nūjo priekam S200 SB2 03:34 125
636 Eva Burvāne 49 S201 SL3 03:39 122
637 Linda Andrusa 5122 Nūjo priekam S202 SL3 03:44 119
638 Guntars Ozols 1308 Nūjo priekam V436 VB4 03:47 95
639 Albīna Kalenda 1325 Nūjo vesels S203 SB4 03:49 117
640 Daiga Holma 1121 S204 SB4 03:50 116
641 Kristīne Kronberga 6137 GARDUMI.LV S205 SB3 03:54 114
642 Agnija Freisa 223 S206 SL2 03:55 114
643 Diāna Onzule 1282 S207 SB4 04:15 105