MEKLĒT
 
#EsesmuStirnubuks
  - click to your number (#) to go to your profile.
# группа Участник команда город Денежный взнос
SB18536-19 M1 Paula Ozoliņa Matisons Runner's Club Ventspils да
SB7164-19 Z1 Edvards Bernsons Rīga да
SB18829-19 M1 Dārta Pētersone Valmiera да
SB14821-19 Z1 Eduards Atis Ozols Saldus dzudo klubs Saldus да
SB19160-19 M1 Karlīna Ķibilde PUTNU IELA Rīga да
SB19725-19 M1 Gabriela Tiltiņa Rīga да
SB17662-19 Z1 Renārs Babuks Stjopam 38 Saulkrasti да
SB19272-19 Z1 Noels Spēks Krokus Jēkabpils да
SB17840-19 M1 Adele Kājiņa AK Rīga да
SB17011-19 Z1 Gustavs Heize Kašķīgie Liepāja да
SB17187-19 Z1 Adrians Kirma Saldus да
SB18347-19 M1 Estere Dārta Triščenko Triščenko Nīcas novads да
SB1062-19 Z1 Rūdolfs Bents Bentiņi Rīga да
SB18628-19 Z1 Krišs Trofimenko Rīga да
SB10658-19 M1 Evelīna Vārna Jelgava да
SB19632-19 Z1 Boris Kushnarev Saint-Petersburg нет
SB19193-19 Z1 Kārlis Kalējs Baltais Rīga да
SB19754-19 M1 Estere Miķelsone Dobele да
SB17699-19 Z1 Armands Žeibe Run for Fun / Kid's Club Ropaži да
SB19363-19 Z1 Rainers Vate Engures Sportam Tukums да
SB17036-19 Z1 Augusts Ipatovs Pāvilosta да
SB18385-19 Z1 Henrijs Putniņš Matisons Runner’s Club Ventspils да
SB4231-19 M1 Enija Dambe INSALVO Rīga да
SB18701-19 Z1 Renārs Spalva Rīga да
SB14449-19 Z1 Namejs Mednis Kuldīga да
SB19700-19 M1 Mikaela Mikāle FK Bandava/Priekules novads Priekule да
SB17573-19 M1 Herta Mežale Susurs Rēzekne да
SB19250-19 M1 Elīna Zaharova Rīga да
SB19784-19 M1 Anna Berezina Skrunda да
SB17799-19 M1 Ieva Marta Mačevska Jelgava да
SB16938-19 M1 Māra Medne MĀRAS TĒTIS Jelgava да
SB19470-19 M1 Amanda Ilmane Engures vidusskola Engure да
SB17112-19 M1 Amēlija Biseniece Guddžobs Guddans Ragana да
SB17477-19 M1 Estere Pudiste Latvijas Finieris Inčukalna novads да
SB18999-19 M1 Ance Kārkliņa Daugmale да
SB14876-19 Z1 Roberts Gedvilass Ventspils да
SB19837-19 Z1 Mārtiņš Grīnvalds maratona klubs Ventspils да
SB14841-19 M1 Nellija Sprince Ogre да
SB19909-19 Z1 Gustavs Lorencs Pavasari Talsi да
SB18048-19 M1 Elīza Zīlīte Kuldīga да
SB18242-19 Z1 Andris Pudulis Piltene нет
SB17399-19 M1 Ainars Andzans Tukums нет
SB17524-19 M1 Rūta Muzika Tukums да
SB18897-19 M1 Paula Sniega Jelgava да
SB19061-19 Z1 Oskars Bondars Rīga да
SB15280-19 Z1 Marats Švāns Sigulda нет
SB19863-19 Z1 Sebastians Denisenko Rīga да
SB17924-19 Z1 Ruslans Bilonoga Rīga да
SB15737-19 M1 Dārta Gintere Jelgava да
SB18112-19 Z1 Ostins Damme Tukums да
SB17287-19 M1 Lauma Rutka Rīga да
SB17438-19 Z1 Romars Kapiņš Maratona klubs Ventspils да
SB18929-19 Z1 Dominiks Pētersons Team Petersoni Kocēnu novads да
SB19114-19 M1 Alma Varta Team Varts Carnikava да
SB15425-19 M1 Madara Māra Saklaure Ādaži да
SB19886-19 Z1 Krišjãnis Knesis Rīga да
SB18004-19 M1 Anete Silgale Rīga да
SB16853-19 Z1 Gusts Vītiņš Drusti да
SB18194-19 Z1 Jēkabs Neilands Neilandi Piņķi да
SB17330-19 Z1 Ernests Lipskis Rīga да
SB18537-19 Z1 Patriks Ozoliņš Matisons Runner's Club Ventspils да
SB19498-19 Z1 Matīss Devaijī Rīga нет
SB18838-19 M1 Letīcija Vecvagare Saulkrasti да
SB14824-19 M1 Beatrise Kate Ozola Saldus dzudo klubs Saldus да
SB19161-19 Z1 Māris Gersons Matisons Runners Club Liepāja да
SB19734-19 M1 Luīze Gudēvica - Liepiņa Jasmīni Cēsu novads да
SB17663-19 Z1 Dāvis Babuks Stjopam 38 Saulkrasti да
SB19565-19 M1 Abigeila Anna Melnalksne Fitline Rīga да
SB17845-19 Z1 Emīls Poišs Ādaži да
SB17014-19 M1 Jana Janševska Dobele да
SB17217-19 M1 Elza Māra Rozevska Kuldīga да
SB18354-19 M1 Baiba Tomašūna Susuriņš Dobele да
SB1131-19 Z1 Markuss Zālītis Ķekava да
SB18630-19 M1 Vera Galinsh Bees Rīga да
SB11859-19 M1 Madara Videmane Mežsusuri Ventspils да
SB19635-19 M1 Skadi Sniedze Timma Limbaži да
SB19213-19 M1 Laura Pūgule Rīga да
SB19755-19 M1 Rūta Pūce Madona Madona да
SB17704-19 M1 Aliana Spencer Ezīši miglā Blackpool да
SB16867-19 Z1 Lukass Pencis Rīga да
SB19369-19 Z1 Lukass Deivids Kuļšs Engures vidusskola Engure да
SB17043-19 M1 Alise Saulīte Ādaži да
SB18403-19 M1 Emma Elstiņa Marienburgas Vilki Alūksne да
SB4677-19 M1 Keita Kaļva Ķegumā spēks Ķegums да
SB18723-19 M1 Keita Medne Druvas vidusskola Saldus да
SB14473-19 M1 Paula Ločmele MRC Rīga да
SB19701-19 Z1 Miks Ikaunieks Latefekts Rīga да
SB17579-19 Z1 Roberts Ivanovs Jelgavas 4. vidusskola Jelgava да
SB19252-19 Z1 Rendijs Kaufelds Rīga да
SB19786-19 M1 Katalina Allere Saldus / Kocēni да
SB17802-19 Z1 Markuss Zaščirinskis Salaspils да
SB16941-19 M1 Klēra Kovaļevska Mazie Talsi да
SB19479-19 M1 Elīna Arcihoviča Engures vidusskola Engure да
SB17120-19 Z1 Kurts Kristiāns Pakulis DOBELE Dobele да
SB18214-19 M1 Tīna Burnevica Dundaga да
SB17332-19 M1 Elza Lipska Rīga да
SB17481-19 Z1 Jēkabs Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Rīga да
SB19011-19 Z1 Valters Jirgensons Talsi да
SB14880-19 Z1 Roberts Bergs 3 NO 3 Baloži нет
SB19840-19 M1 Katrīna Grundule Baltais Rīga да
SB16075-19 M1 Emīlija Lapsiņa X99 Ogre да
SB18070-19 M1 Evelīna Biseniece Jelgava да
SB18256-19 Z1 Daumants Stonka Rīga да
SB17401-19 M1 Luize Andzane Tukums да
SB17525-19 Z1 Roberts Ļiņēvičs Tukums да
SB18899-19 M1 Kate Sniega Jelgava да
SB19083-19 Z1 Ralfs Pauliņš Talsi да
SB15347-19 M1 Marta Loca Ozolnieki да
SB19874-19 M1 Viktorija Korņijenko Dnepropetrovska ukraina да
SB17936-19 M1 Gabriela Eiduka TeamEiduki Rīga да
SB19590-19 M1 Enija Marta Liepiņa - Saulkalne да
SB18122-19 M1 Jasmīna Kriuliņa Rīga да
SB17292-19 M1 Ērika Repina Kalngale да
SB17440-19 M1 Annija Malacanova Jelgava да
SB18964-19 Z1 Artūrs Sapats Jelgava да
SB19116-19 Z1 Ernests Varts Team Varts Carnikava да
SB15433-19 Z1 Fēlikss Vilcāns Baldone да
SB19887-19 Z1 Alberts Korsūnovs Talsi да
SB18033-19 M1 Alise Strazda Rīga да
SB16859-19 Z1 Krišjānis Lanka Smiltene да
SB17121-19 M1 Kate Pakule DOBELE Dobele да
SB19513-19 Z1 Heinrihs Dzalbe Rīga да
SB19592-19 Z1 Edvards Liepiņš - Saulkalne да
SB19173-19 M1 Paula Zolmane Liesma Saldus да
SB19736-19 Z1 Matīss Devaijī Rīga да
SB19529-19 M1 Luiza Marija Kubraka Engures Sportam Tukums да
SB19332-19 Z1 Gustavs Tenbergs Engures sportam Engure да
SB17857-19 Z1 Toms Zviedrāns Ventspils да
SB17022-19 M1 Katrīne Dreimane Rīga да
SB17222-19 M1 Anna Leščinska Zoorbagan Lapmežciems да
SB18357-19 M1 Anna Neilande Neilandi Piņķi да
SB1663-19 Z1 Georgs Strazdiņš STRAZDIŅI Bauskas novads да
SB18641-19 M1 Adriana Kolupajeva Vitality Snack Rīga да
SB11860-19 M1 Evita Videmane Mežsusuri Ventspils да
SB19637-19 Z1 Filips Stukuls SK Katrīna Rīga да
SB17543-19 Z1 Alberts Umlejs Umlej Marathon Team Raiskums да
SB19215-19 M1 Paula Pūgule Rīga да
SB19757-19 Z1 Klāvs Āboliņš Tukums да
SB17705-19 Z1 Andrey Filippovich Rīga да
SB16887-19 Z1 Pauls Mičulis Jūrmala да
SB19375-19 M1 Ance Paula Gaidišķe Jelgavas novads да
SB17059-19 Z1 Edvards Vēzītis Lielupes Buki Jūrmala да
SB18418-19 Z1 Rodrigo Millers Milleri Ogre да
SB19597-19 Z1 Jēkabs Graudiņš Ventspils да
SB18730-19 Z1 Edžus Ābols Garaklane да
SB14604-19 M1 Gabriela Jovarauskaite Sigulda да
SB19705-19 Z1 Roberts Teteris LDZ "Lokomotīve" Rīga да
SB17589-19 Z1 Matīss Nordens Bēne да
SB19257-19 M1 Aleksa Zeļģe Rīga да
SB19787-19 Z1 Olivers Elsts Rīga да
SB17803-19 Z1 Igors Kirjuhins Ventspils да
SB16961-19 M1 Elizabete Markševica Sporta Patriots Tukums да
SB19604-19 Z1 Mikus Kopmanis Jelgava да
SB18034-19 Z1 Oskars Strazds Rīga да
SB16865-19 Z1 Āvo Jēkabs Šauriņš New Willage Workaut Rīga да
SB18215-19 Z1 Gustavs Burnevics Dundaga да
SB17353-19 M1 Marta Grīnberga Priekuļi да
SB17483-19 Z1 Miķelis Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Rīga да
SB18851-19 M1 Evelīna Elksne Rīga да
SB19022-19 Z1 Didzis Pankoks Liepāja да
SB14989-19 Z1 Vlad Stepanovs Rīga да
SB19843-19 Z1 Kristiāns Tjasto Tukums да
SB16169-19 Z1 Rolands Alševskis Kuldīga да
SB18080-19 Z1 Jegor Korjanov Rīga да
SB18257-19 M1 Māra Stonka Rīga да
SB17428-19 M1 Sofija Asrijanca Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Rīga да
SB17540-19 M1 Stella Umleja Umlej Marathon Team Raiskums да
SB18902-19 Z1 Edvards Bērziņš Saldus boksa klubs Saldus да
SB19084-19 M1 Elīza Jonelis Matisons runmer's club/AJ darbnīca Ventspils да
SB15349-19 Z1 Māris Locs Ozolnieki да
SB19877-19 M1 Marta Zeltagrauda Aizpute да
SB17945-19 M1 Luīze Ligere Salaspils да
SB16810-19 Z1 Rafaels Marcinkevičs Rīga да
SB18128-19 Z1 Leonardo Šteins Tukums да
SB17294-19 M1 Dārta Mūrniece Ventspils да
SB17447-19 Z1 Teodors Mednis wAlts Cēsis да
SB18969-19 M1 Madara Birnbauma Rīga да
SB19136-19 Z1 Pauls Mikans NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA Nīkrāce да
SB15600-19 Z1 Didzis Bergmanis Rīga да
SB19889-19 Z1 Olivers Cikota Rīga да
SB16971-19 Z1 Renārs Ērenfrīds Rīga да
SB19611-19 Z1 Matas Kanišauskas SK Lukas Šiauliai да
SB17131-19 M1 Marta Gustiņa Gustiņi Dobele да
SB18561-19 M1 Rebeka Kokuma Ādaži да
SB7478-19 Z1 Kristofers Aksenoks Rīga да
SB19617-19 M1 Karlīna Dzosena Salaspils nov. да
SB19171-19 M1 Dzidra Johansone NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA Nīkrāce да
SB19739-19 Z1 Mārcis Grancovskis Skrunda нет
SB17670-19 M1 Mia Jasmine Klavniece riga Rīga да
SB19333-19 M1 Amanda Loce Lynxdojo Rīga да
SB17889-19 Z1 Tomass Adrians Melzobs Mārupes bolti Mārupe да
SB17025-19 Z1 Martins Ņikiforovs Matisons Runners Club Kazdangas pagasts да
SB17245-19 Z1 Kristiāns Žuselis Daugavpils runners Daugavpils да
SB18361-19 M1 Elīza Stepanova Rīga да
SB1708-19 Z1 Kristers Jēkabsons Tukums да
SB18642-19 M1 Aleksandra Kolupajeva Vitality Snack Rīga да
SB17839-19 M1 Amanda Kājiņa AK Rīga да
SB19645-19 M1 Alise Rutkovska Tukums да
SB17552-19 Z1 Roberts Emīls Beitiks Vācu kalni да
SB19222-19 M1 Kitija Bārenīte Rīga да
SB19779-19 M1 Aleksandra Brūvere Rīga да
SB17706-19 M1 Milana Kivalova Ezīši miglā Blackpool да
SB16894-19 Z1 Gustavs Limanāns RIEKSTI Rīga да
SB19388-19 M1 Madara Grīnberga Eugesta Rīga да
SB17063-19 M1 Kate Zēbolde Rīga да
SB18442-19 Z1 Alberts Bresis Carnikava да
SB4681-19 M1 Anni Spura Ikšķile да
SB18751-19 M1 Anna Arbeitere Rīga да
SB14605-19 Z1 Renārs Saulītis Ādaži да
SB19708-19 Z1 Rihards Rubašenko 3+ Ventspils нет
SB17614-19 M1 Jūlija Eglīte Zs Skujas/Dabasauglis Kocēnu novads да
SB19259-19 M1 KatrĪna PovŠaka Saldus да
SB19788-19 Z1 Emīls Ozoliņš Lapmežciems да
SB17811-19 Z1 Augusts Rullis Jelgava да
SB15602-19 M1 Līva Vilka Rīga да
SB19891-19 Z1 Boris Kurshnarev Saint-petersburg да
SB18035-19 Z1 Ernests Lejnieks Liepāja да
SB16866-19 Z1 Markuss Pencis Rīga да
SB18219-19 M1 Viktorija Kauliņa Ogre да
SB17354-19 Z1 Jānis Gustavs Grīnbergs Priekuļi да
SB17486-19 M1 Mare Priedīte Latvijas Finieris Rīga да
SB18856-19 Z1 Mariss Ummers ind. Carnikava да
SB19509-19 M1 Jekaterina Jevdokimova Rīga да
SB15114-19 Z1 Kirills Limonovs Ventspils да
SB19846-19 Z1 Mārcis Bože Venstpils да
SB16176-19 M1 Keita Liepa NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA Skrunda да
SB18089-19 Z1 Klāvs Heibergs Ventspils runner Derby да
SB18280-19 M1 Dārta Kūma Inov-8 | OSveikals.lv Rīga да
SB17433-19 M1 Lote Buka Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Rīga да
SB18909-19 Z1 Matīss Slikšāns Olaine да
SB19086-19 Z1 Martins Jonelis Matisons runmer's club/AJ darbnīca Ventspils да
SB15356-19 M1 Elizabete Orinska Dīvaiņi Liepāja да
SB19878-19 Z1 Martins Lūsis Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs Talsi да
SB17953-19 Z1 Ernests Štemmers Pūre да
SB16814-19 Z1 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš Saulkrasti Saulkrasti да
SB18134-19 Z1 Marks Kažmers Valmiermuiža Valmiera да
SB17296-19 Z1 Miks Mūrnieks Ventspils да
SB17471-19 Z1 Oskars Metums Latvijas Finieris Rīga да
SB18978-19 M1 Monta Zinkeviča Valmiera да
SB19148-19 M1 Loreta Rone Grobiņa да
SB19260-19 M1 Sofija Emīlija Zeļģe Rīga да
SB19790-19 Z1 Robins Čeltekligil Stambula да
SB17820-19 Z1 Miķelis Kalniņš Jelgava да
SB16986-19 Z1 Lorens Leikarts Ozolnieki да
SB19614-19 Z1 Emīls Cielavs Bauskas sākumskola Bauska да
SB17133-19 M1 Austra Aurora Jundze Brankas да
SB18562-19 M1 Madara Krūmiņa Krūmiņi Ventspils да
SB7908-19 Z1 Mārtiņš Āboliņš Maratona Klubs Talsi да
SB19619-19 M1 Luīze Gusta Pērkons Dobele да
SB19172-19 Z1 Kārlis Johansons NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA Nīkrāce да
SB19740-19 Z1 Mārcis Grancovskis Skrunda нет
SB17671-19 M1 Nils Gabriels Klavniece riga Rīga да
SB19334-19 M1 Paula Loce Lynxdojo Rīga да
SB17897-19 Z1 Rihards Kupics Liepāja да
SB19512-19 M1 Elizabete Dzalbe Rīga да
SB17267-19 M1 Paula Fārenhorste Autogarant Talsu novads, да
SB18370-19 M1 Elīza Nēze Jansone Ventspils да
SB19547-19 Z1 Haralds Kronbergs Skrunda да
SB18647-19 M1 Beāte Budze Jelgavas 4. vidusskola Jelgava да
SB11975-19 M1 Līna Auziņa Rīga да
SB19652-19 Z1 Kristens Eigenfelds Sigulda да
SB17558-19 M1 Elīna Cīrule Rīga да
SB19231-19 Z1 Edgars Redisons Tērvetes dabas parks Tērvete да
SB19772-19 Z1 Jēkabs Gornavs SK Sigulda Sigulda да
SB17708-19 M1 Anna Filippovich Rīga да
SB16914-19 M1 Jasmīna Opolā Izturība Ikšķile нет
SB19414-19 M1 Madara Zaļuma Engures vidusskola Engure да
SB17064-19 Z1 Kārlis Zēbolds Rīga да
SB18449-19 Z1 Ernests Platais Cepumu blēži Cesis да
SB5800-19 Z1 Edvards Gailis Ogresgals нет
SB18770-19 Z1 Otars Kulpe Latvijas Finieris Ikšķile нет
SB14696-19 Z1 Kārlis Bruzinskis Ķekavas novads нет
SB19710-19 Z1 Rihards Rubašenko Brocēni да
SB17615-19 M1 Sāra Eglīte ZS Skujas/Dabasauglis Kocēnu novads да
SB15629-19 M1 Karmena Digne Glūzda Liepāja да
SB19898-19 M1 Laura Iesalnieks Ventspils да
SB18036-19 Z1 Mārtiņš Driksna Mazais Rīga да
SB18223-19 Z1 Ričards Gribs Salaspils Salaspils да
SB17356-19 Z1 Leo Paiķis Tukums да
SB17493-19 M1 Ieva Marcinkeviča Tornīšu bērnudārzs Sigulda да
SB18857-19 Z1 Marks Ummers ind. Carnikava да
SB19026-19 M1 Rūta Kadiķe Iecava да
SB15127-19 M1 Rūta Linkuma Rīga да
SB19848-19 M1 Rēzija Spūle Izturība Ogre да
SB19585-19 M1 Lotte Šapale Dziedātāja/Dejotāja/Balerīna Saldus да
SB18102-19 Z1 Niklāvs Jaksts DC VECSALACAS UNITED Rīga да
SB17434-19 Z1 Armands Bērziņš Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Rīga нет
SB18914-19 M1 Alise Bernica Ventspils да
SB19104-19 Z1 Kristiāns Tjasto Tukums нет
SB15361-19 Z1 Renārs Dadeiks Rīga да
SB19880-19 Z1 Makars Korņijenko Dņepropetrovska ukraina да
SB17965-19 M1 Ance Janičenko Gauja да
SB16820-19 Z1 Kristaps Graudiņš Ikšķile да
SB18141-19 Z1 Alberts Grīnvalds Rīga да
SB17300-19 Z1 Kārlis Tops TOPS Rīga да
SB17473-19 Z1 Toms Zudrags Latvijas Finieris Rīga да
SB18979-19 Z1 Mārtiņš Dorogušs Ventspils да
SB19150-19 M1 Elīza Rone Grobiņa да
SB19712-19 M1 Tija Koziorova Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti Jūrmala да
SB17630-19 M1 Evelīna Pauriņa Izturība Tīnūži да
SB19261-19 Z1 Vladimirs Sysun Jūrmala да
SB19794-19 Z1 Kārlis Poikāns 6PO Rīga да
SB19545-19 M1 Rūta Meiere OK Ziemeļkurzeme Ugāle да
SB16991-19 Z1 Alekss Bevza Jelgava да
SB17164-19 M1 Madara Šīmane Mārupe да
SB18303-19 Z1 Ralfs Ozols Saldus да
SB19535-19 Z1 Ralfs Bārtulis VIRŠI Krustkalni да
SB18585-19 M1 Elizabete Anna Allena Labs starts Rīga да
SB13666-19 Z1 Bruno Mčedlišvili Tukums да
SB19620-19 M1 Lauma Gusta Pērkons Dobele да
SB5336-19 Z1 Toms Bartušauskis Doles sala да
SB19741-19 Z1 Toms Freimanis Ventspils да
SB17675-19 M1 Darja Petuhova SSK Bebra 2 Rēzekne да
SB19337-19 M1 Adrianna Birkenberga Liesma Saldus да
SB17915-19 Z1 Matīss Vanags Tukums да
SB17028-19 Z1 Artis Sproģis Liepāja Liepāja да
SB17272-19 M1 Annija Lazdāne Siguldas maratona klubs Sigulda да
SB18371-19 Z1 Oskars Tūliks Liepāja да
SB1846-19 M1 Unda Jete Berga Saldus да
SB18650-19 Z1 Jānis Ozoliņš Salaspils да
SB12998-19 Z1 Bogdans Patrejevs BIODERMA Rīga да
SB19664-19 M1 Anna Linde Matison's Runers Club Ventspils да
SB17559-19 Z1 Artūrs Cīrulis Rīga да
SB19242-19 M1 Dārta Jaunzema Dobele да
SB19775-19 Z1 Bruno Sēja Ņiprie ikri Carnikava да
SB17763-19 Z1 Emīls Tiltanovs Ērgļi да
SB16918-19 Z1 Raivo Lastenieks-Kikučs Rīga да
SB19420-19 M1 Justīne Lazovska Engures vidusskola Engure да
SB17081-19 Z1 Rūdolfs Antons Tukums да
SB18458-19 M1 Letīcija Rudņicka AMSERV Rīga да
SB5957-19 M1 Melānija Elza Sakalauska Vudlande Smiltene да
SB18795-19 Z1 Roberts Keino Rīga да
SB14710-19 M1 Keita Pitka Dobele да
SB19157-19 Z1 Jēkabs Bautris Jēkabs Skrien Rīga да
SB15710-19 M1 Madara Bērziņa Ogre да
SB19899-19 M1 Andžela Priede Tukums да
SB18037-19 M1 Paula Šūlmeistere Cēsis да
SB19581-19 Z1 Ernests Šapals Saldus sporta skola Saldus да
SB17379-19 M1 Paula Cikota Rīga да
SB17497-19 Z1 Jēkabs Rāviņš Dobele да
SB18874-19 M1 Elza Krūmiņa Smārde нет
SB19039-19 Z1 Gustavs Vaivods Jūrmalas rūķīši Jūrmala да
SB15128-19 Z1 Miks Linkums Rīga да
SB19855-19 Z1 Edvards Bērziņš Rīga да
SB19494-19 M1 Guna Jansone Rīga да
SB18104-19 Z1 Otto Briedis Piņķi да
SB17435-19 M1 Jelizaveta Ribakova Maratona klubs Ventspils да
SB18917-19 Z1 Rafaels Kaktinieks Rīga да
SB19111-19 M1 Dárta Tribocka Rauši Ogre да
SB15362-19 Z1 Kārlis Ļaudams AIZPUTE Aizpute да
SB19881-19 M1 Elīna Štilla Rīga да
SB17962-19 M1 Līga Fleisa Ķegums да
SB16836-19 M1 Ariana Kodaleva Marienburgas Vilki Alūksne да
SB18142-19 Z1 Ernests Grīnvalds Rīga да
SB17301-19 M1 Katrīna Žulpa - Brocēni да
SB17474-19 M1 Zane Alise Zudraga Latvijas Finieris Rīga да
SB18980-19 M1 Evija Doroguša Ventspils да
SB19723-19 M1 Eleonora Apine ASK PATRIA Katlakalns да
SB17631-19 M1 Luīze Pauriņa Izturība Tīnūži да
SB19267-19 M1 Agate Spēka Krokus Jēkabpils да
SB19797-19 M1 Karlīna Kaulakāne Rīga да
SB17836-19 Z1 Gabriels Silinevičs Jelgava да
SB16994-19 Z1 Kristers Kalniņš Kandava нет
SB17165-19 Z1 Krišjānis Šīmanis Mārupe да
SB18312-19 Z1 Reinis Ivanovs Sigulda да
SB19534-19 M1 Elīza Bārtule VIRŠI Krustkalni да
SB18619-19 Z1 Artūrs Teiss Talsi да
SB8229-19 Z1 Kārlis Jansons Tukums да
SB19621-19 M1 Emīlija Dabra Kuldīga да
SB19189-19 Z1 Timofejs Mitrofanovs Jūrmala да
SB19749-19 Z1 Taiss Molčanovs Liepāja да
SB17680-19 M1 Eva Gailīte Liepāja да
SB19343-19 Z1 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV Rīga да
SB17917-19 Z1 Mareks Jānis Silgals Saulkrasti да
SB17031-19 M1 Marta Zīverte Liepāja да
SB18376-19 M1 Karlīna Plasiņa Tukums да
SB2293-19 Z1 Adrians Kalderauskis Dobele да
SB18651-19 Z1 Ēriks Ozoliņš Salaspils да
SB13150-19 Z1 Tomass Kundziņš Kundziņi Rīga да
SB19693-19 M1 Elza Lapiña Rīga да
SB17565-19 M1 Dārta Legzdiņa Ventspils да
SB19245-19 M1 Emīlija Olte Jūrmala да
SB19781-19 Z1 Mārcis Grancovskis Skrunda да
SB17783-19 Z1 Dominiks Ābelīte Prolatio Systems Rīga да
SB16926-19 M1 Agnese Bancāne Rīga нет
SB19432-19 M1 Gabriella Izabella Sūna-Rubulte Engures vidusskola Engure да
SB17091-19 Z1 Artūrs Lūsiņš Lapmežciems да
SB18475-19 M1 Melānija Bumbiere Latvijas Finieris Tukums да
SB6850-19 M1 Alīna Rone Aizpute Aizpute да
SB18807-19 Z1 Kristaps Ābols Garkalne да
SB14792-19 M1 Elisabeth Eggert Bonna да
SB18984-19 Z1 Kristofers Olavs Jelgava да
SB19159-19 Z1 Ralfs Norkus Saldus Boksa klubs Saldus да
SB16046-19 M1 Renāte Šteinberga Ezere Bauska нет
SB19901-19 M1 Emīlija Santenava Ventspils да
SB18045-19 Z1 Ernests Liepiņš Lustes Tukums да
SB18228-19 Z1 Tomass Bramans Baldone да
SB17384-19 M1 Elza Vītola Sigulda да
SB19495-19 Z1 Kārlis Dauburs SocialGuruLab Carnikava да
SB18884-19 M1 Anna Lejiņa Rīga да
SB19053-19 Z1 Renārs Zadovskis Saldus да
SB15194-19 M1 Kate Salnāja Liepāja да
SB19856-19 Z1 Rigards Arbuzovs Cēsis да
SB15548-19 Z1 Rūdolfs Abiļevs New Village Workout Rīga да
SB18110-19 M1 Alise Danilevica Tukums да
SB17277-19 Z1 Miķelis Priedoliņš Lielīgie seski Liepāja да
SB17436-19 Z1 Rihards Bērziņš Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Rīga нет
SB18923-19 M1 Emma Veidemane Marupe да
SB19112-19 M1 Marta Siņavska Ventspils runner Ventspils да
SB19542-19 Z1 Krišs Zariņš Rubene да
SB19882-19 M1 Sandra Štilla Rīga да
SB17988-19 Z1 Maksims Kalmikovs Venden Rīga да
SB16851-19 Z1 Rūdolfs Vītiņš Drusti да
SB18149-19 Z1 Reinis Freibergs Talsi да
SB17312-19 M1 Alise Keita Neilande Tukums да
SB17475-19 Z1 Ernests Kerijs Latvijas Finieris Olaine да
SB18817-19 M1 Elizabete Zaprivoda SS Arkādija Rāmava да
SB14793-19 Z1 Benedikt Eggert Bonna да
SB19724-19 M1 Aleksandra Tiltiņa Rīga да
SB17632-19 M1 Marta Grava Jelgava да
SB19271-19 Z1 Ralfs Krūze Vālodzes да
SB19800-19 M1 Evelīna Kaulakāne Rīga да
SB17838-19 Z1 Markuss Bubelis FK JELGAVA Jelgava да
SB17009-19 M1 Kate Malovka Tukums да
SB17177-19 Z1 Donāts Avotiņš Bauskas sākumskola Bauska да
SB18317-19 M1 Līna Paikena Domdaris Rīga да
SB1041-19 Z1 Rūdis Kaupe Jūrmala да
SB18625-19 M1 Beatrise Kanberga SK Brīvsolis Tukums да
SB8476-19 M1 Dārta Pētersone Radža Team Rīga да
SB19629-19 Z1 Jurģis Gusts Pērkons Dobele да
SB19192-19 M1 Estere Kalēja Baltais Rīga да
SB19750-19 Z1 Īlajs Molčanovs Liepāja да
SB17685-19 M1 Dārta Zegnere Pope да
SB19344-19 Z1 Dāvis Vaivods KKDEV Rīga да
SB17034-19 M1 Pārsla Balode Biksti да
SB18381-19 Z1 Edgars Piebalgs Ikšķile да
SB3851-19 M1 Agnese Antonova &A Rīga да
SB18659-19 Z1 Gustavs Niedrītis Rīga да
SB13151-19 M1 Alise Kundziņa Kundziņi Rīga да
SB19699-19 M1 Katrīna Rubeze FK Bandava/Priekules novads Priekule да
SB17566-19 Z1 Martins Priedītis Ikšķile да
SB19246-19 Z1 Edvards Olte Jūrmala да
SB19782-19 M1 Agate Eglīte NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA Nīkrāce да
SB17798-19 M1 Paula Marija Mačevska Jelgava да
SB16927-19 Z1 Miks Bancāns Rīga нет
SB19458-19 M1 Liāna Rubulte Engures vidusskola Engure да
SB17092-19 M1 Katrīna Lūsiņa Lapmežciems да
SB18528-19 Z1 Fridrihs Kārlis Brišs Cēsis да
SB6856-19 Z1 Rūdis Ronis Aizpute Aizpute да
SB18997-19 Z1 Oto Neimanis OGRE Ogre да
SB14856-19 M1 Elizabete Juhno Born2Win Liepāja да
SB14840-19 Z1 Bruno Sprincis Ogre да
SB19903-19 Z1 Kārlis Bruzinskis Ķekavas novads да
SB18046-19 M1 Anna Liepiņa Lustes Tukums да
SB18230-19 Z1 Ralfs Devjatņikovs Kuldīga да
SB19566-19 Z1 Oskars Pakula Rīga да
SB17508-19 M1 Madara Kalniņa Matisons Runner's Club Ventspils да
SB18889-19 M1 Marlēna Liepa Jūrmala да
SB19060-19 Z1 Rihards Bondars Rīga да
SB15278-19 Z1 Dāvids Švāns Sigulda нет
SB19861-19 Z1 Marks Stieciņš SD Trading Rīga да
SB19580-19 Z1 Gusts Limbergs Bauskas sākumskola Bauska да
SB16472-19 M1 Linda Pavlovska Rīga да
SB18111-19 Z1 Olivers Damme-Biels Tukums да
SB17286-19 Z1 Miķelis Rutkis Rīga да
SB17437-19 M1 Sofja Ribakova Maratona klubs Ventspils да
SB18924-19 M1 Katrīna Veidemane Marupe да
SB19113-19 M1 Enija Heiberga Ventspils runner Derby да
SB14543-19 M1 Melisa Bravlanska Latvijas Finieris Rīga да
SB19884-19 M1 Estere Ruskule да
SB17997-19 Z1 Ernests Melderis Rīga да
SB16852-19 M1 Lība Vītiņa Drusti да
SB18181-19 Z1 Pauls Jurčs Dundaga да
SB17315-19 M1 Elza Bundzēna Jelgava да
SB17476-19 M1 Madara Kerija Latvijas Finieris Olaine да