MEKLĒT
 
#EsesmuStirnubuks
  - click to your number (#) to go to your profile.
# группа Участник команда город Денежный взнос
SB19709-19 SB1 Klinta Lauska ASK PATRIA Balvi да
SB18270-19 SB1 Darya Skakouskaya SICKOMODE Rīga да
AB0494-19 VB1 Didzis Sprūds Rīga да
SB18384-19 VB1 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis Marienburgas Vilki Alūksne да
SB18708-19 SB1 Madara Kukaine VENDEN Rīga да
SB17548-19 VB2 Andis Matrevics MATRIX Talsi да
SB18474-19 SB1 Dana Timma Ikšķile да
SB17804-19 VB1 Pēteris Stepiņš Swedbank Rīga да
AB0951-19 VB1 Jekabs Vinciuns Rīga да
SB19200-19 VB1 Edgars Kārklis BALTAIS Līvāni да
SB16946-19 VB1 Ēriks Ipatovs Pavilosta да
AB0392-19 VB1 Kaspars Vaivods KKDEV Rīga да
SB18130-19 SB2 Dace Skrastiņa Talsu pauguraines Zaķi Stende да
AB0397-19 VB1 Nauris Pļaviņš AkmensDizains.lv Rīga да
AB3359-19 VB1 Elvis Veisbergs Saldus Boksa Klubs Saldus да
SB18423-19 VB1 Jānis Laube Kuldīga да
AB0414-19 VB1 Uldis Kļaviņš Vivobarefoot/ Rieksti Sigulda да
AB0110-19 VB1 Imants Kaldre VSK Noskrien Rīga да
SB19500-19 VB1 Daniels Grasmanis Liepaja да
AB0226-19 VB1 Mārtiņš Holsts Cēsis да
SB19248-19 VB2 Juris Jansons Swedbank Rīga да
AB0776-19 SB1 Anete Casno Rīga да
SB18206-19 SB1 Ilze Meijere Patria Sportland Rīga да
AB0197-19 VB3 Andris Jansons Saulkrasti да
AB0024-19 VB1 Jānis Laganovskis VSK Noskrien Jūrmala да
SB17505-19 VB3 Normunds Šibeiks Nūjo priekam Rīga да
SB18450-19 VB1 Georgs Lazdāns Rīga да
SB18841-19 SB1 Monika Sarva Kuldīga да
SB17734-19 SB1 Valentīna Romanova Run for Fun Rīga да
AB0765-19 VB3 Dzintars Strads nothing.lv Sigulda да
AB1204-19 SB1 Juta Buklovska Suntaži да
AB0754-19 VB2 Dainis Kronbergs TUKUMS Tukums да
SB19275-19 VB2 Maksims Birjuļins Luminor Jūrmala да
SB17268-19 VB3 Jānis Onzuls Maratona klubs Ventspils да
AB0625-19 VB1 Reinis Bērziņš Virsotne/MARMOT Ogre да
SB1509-19 VB1 Māris Modriņš Ķekava да
SB18896-19 VB2 Valdis Lepiksons Auseklis IK Valmiera да
SB14410-19 SB2 Gunta Ozoliņa Jelgava да
SB19075-19 SB1 Egija Biete BALTAIS Rīga да
SB17939-19 VB1 Oskars Cimermanis Patria Sportland Smiltene да
AB0906-19 VB2 Regnārs Valciņš RL Grupa Rīga да
SB17082-19 VB1 Andris Rozenbergs SAPŅU FRAGMENTI Jūrmala да
SB17329-19 SB2 Lauma Lieksne Jaunmārupe skrien! Jaunmārupe да
SB19763-19 VB1 Andrejs Golubčikovs Rīga да
AB1646-19 SB1 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club Cēsis да
AB0033-19 SB1 Santa Birģele VSK Noskrien Rīga / Rūjiena да
AB0138-19 VB2 Egnārs Gudriķis Drīz būs Mārupe да
SB18925-19 VB2 Gints Putniņš Jūrmala да
SB17844-19 VB1 Romans Šroms VSK Noskrien Rīga да
SB5451-19 VB1 Kristaps Pilskalns Supervaroņi Rīga да
SB19120-19 SB2 Ieviņa Lieldiena Madona Madona да
SB18016-19 SB1 Lauma Rudzīte Venden/Maratona klubs Ventspils да
AB0308-19 VB2 Māris Strazdiņš STRAZDIŅI Bauskas novads да
AB0519-19 VB2 Dainis Driņķis DzSK Lokomotīve Rīga да
SB19926-19 VB1 Sandis Laizāns Kandava да
AB1418-19 VB1 Juris Damškalns Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs Talsi да
SB18367-19 SB1 Karlīna Engere Latvijas Universitātes Medicīnas fakultāte Rīga да
SB11858-19 VB1 Didzis Videmanis Divarpus vīri Ventspils да
SB18952-19 VB1 Gatis Brokāns Matisons Runner's Club Ventspils да
AB0179-19 VB1 Žanis Cibuļskis Riga Runners I Rīga да
SB16213-19 VB1 Kristaps Daugavietis Lidosta “Rīga” Marupe да
SB19169-19 VB1 Arnis Kurps Skrienam kopā - Valmiera Valmiera да
SB18044-19 VB2 Guntis Grīnvalds MARATONA KLUBS Ventspils да
AB0973-19 VB1 Ģirts Žagars Talsu pauguraines zaķi Talsi да
SB19285-19 VB1 Jānis Sliece Luminor Rīga да
SB19718-19 VB1 Niklāvs Švēde Eleven Sportswear Latvia Rīga да
SB18271-19 VB1 Kaspars Burka SICKOMODE Rīga да
AB0066-19 VB1 Aigars Silkalns colorlib.com Jūrmala да
SB18388-19 VB1 Nauris Dzenis MADONA Madona да
SB18713-19 VB1 Kaspars Adijāns SPB RUN/Brooks/Aldaris GO Viļāni да
AB0168-19 VB1 Mārtiņš Skujenieks Salaspils да
AB0500-19 VB1 Mārtiņš Krams-Keirāns #erglisunpiekuns Rīga да
AB0947-19 VB1 Roberts Rozenbahs Ozolnieki да
SB16838-19 VB3 Edgars Rozenbahs Aizpute да
AB1160-19 SB1 Kristīne Slaidiņa Baldones skriešanas komanda Baldone да
AB0137-19 VB2 Gatis Kriuliņš Rīga да
AB0177-19 VB1 Romāns Giruckis Rīga да
SB18132-19 VB1 Arturs Kažmers Valmiermuiža Valmiera да
AB0893-19 VB1 Rolands Štrehers VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā Liepāja да
SB18580-19 SB1 Liene Gasiņa Swedbank Rīga да
AB0203-19 SB2 Lita Briede SK Katrīna Kuldīga да
AB0814-19 VB1 Sentis Strods Griķīši Jelgava да
SB17679-19 VB2 Andis Miķelsons Vidriži да
AB0977-19 VB1 Artūrs Soročenkovs Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots Tukums да
SB16526-19 VB2 Agris Krumbergs Līkā kalna rambātāji Dobele да
AB0707-19 SB1 Līga Pētersone Valmiera да
AB0785-19 VB1 Kārlis Kostjukovs Purva kurmji Rīga да
AB0418-19 VB1 Markus Urtāns VANAGI Jēkabpils novads да
SB18208-19 VB1 Raitis Jirgensons Ieriķi да
AB0136-19 VB2 Aleksis Orlovs Rīga да
SB18654-19 VB1 Māris Ansons-Jansons VSK Noskrien Rīga да
SB17511-19 VB2 Kaspars Kalniņš Matisons Runner's Club Ventspils да
SB18452-19 VB1 Ilmārs Jānis Blūzmanis Valdlauči да
SB18843-19 SB1 Elīna Dzalbe Saldus Boksa klubs Saldus да
SB17736-19 VB3 Ēriks Melkurts Kocēnu novads 1 Kocēnu novads да
AB0104-19 VB2 Igors Kozlovs Olaines nov. да
AB0006-19 VB1 Kristaps Caune Gulbene да
SB16905-19 SB1 Ance Rieksta Līvāni да
SB18062-19 VB1 Valdis Bogdanovs Firma L4/Bogdanovu ģimene Piltene да
SB17018-19 SB2 Evita Bērziņa Rīga да
SB17285-19 SB1 Olga Mikulova Maratona klubs Valmiera да
AB0591-19 VB2 Agris Meilerts Latvijas Finieris Rīga да
SB1707-19 VB1 Guntis Jēkabsons Skrunda да
SB18898-19 SB1 Dace Tenberga Engures sportam Engure да
SB14438-19 SB1 Beate Kalniņa Rīga нет
AB0883-19 VB1 Jānis Pauliņš Talsi да
SB17944-19 VB1 Marius Kazlauskas Kauno BMK Kaunas да
AB0290-19 VB1 Zemgus Eglītis Rīga да
AB0069-19 SB1 Iveta Kalēja Tukums да
AB0334-19 SB1 Inese Nudiena VFK Staldzene Ventspils да
SB16627-19 VB1 Andrejs Semjonovs The House Rīga да
AB0966-19 VB1 Dāvis Baumanis Rīga да
AB0485-19 VB1 Ilvars Bergmanis Tukums да
SB19596-19 SB1 Eva Matīsa Ātrās ļipas Riga/jaunpiebalga да
AB0462-19 VB2 Zigmunds Zauls Limbaži skrien! Limbaži да
AB1619-19 VB2 Andris Bērziņš Rīga да
SB15487-19 VB2 Artis Janeks Nūjo ar vēju Liepāja да
AB0403-19 VB1 Jānis Kolužs Daugavpils Runners Daugavpils да
AB0273-19 VB1 Mārtiņš Krauklis Rīga да
AB2010-19 VB2 Juris Redisons LVM dabas parks Tērvetē Tērvete да
AB3363-19 SB1 Madara Ozola Saldus Boksa Klubs Saldus да
SB19935-19 SB1 Iveta Kalēja Tukums да
AB1257-19 SB3 Ruta Dīce Gausā Jūdze Klapkalnciems да
SB18368-19 SB1 Lelde Pētersone Rīga да
SB19560-19 VB1 Artūrs Strēlnieks R2RS Mārupe да
SB18971-19 VB2 Igors Zinkevičs RWA Valmiera да
SB17905-19 SB2 Svetlana Savanovica Rīga да
SB16352-19 VB1 Igors Morgunovs Matisons Runners Club Rīga да
AB1356-19 VB1 Emīls Kvālis EY Rīga да
AB0813-19 SB2 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna Vsk Noskrien Rīga да
SB19286-19 SB1 Liene Sālījuma Luminor Rīga да
AB0013-19 SB1 Svetlana Šanceva Musliks Jelgava да
AB1025-19 VB1 Anuar Zhumabayev Accenture Astana да
AB0360-19 VB2 Normunds Zauls Limbaži Skrien Limbaži да
SB18742-19 SB1 Krista Bome SPORTLAND Rīga да
SB17570-19 VB2 Uldis Kuplais VSK Noskrien Liepāja да
SB18496-19 SB1 Beāte Kampare Rīga да
SB17807-19 VB1 Kristaps Heinabergs PATRIA SPORLAND Jūrmala да
AB0028-19 VB1 Jānis Andrējevs Rīga да
AB1051-19 VB1 Edgars Lapiņš Accenture Rīga да
AB0560-19 VB2 Aivars Krjukovs PATRIA NAA Ādaži да
AB0065-19 SB1 Marita Ozoliņa Nūjo priekam Rīga да
SB18143-19 VB1 Dainis Bautris AMSERV Rīga да
AB0399-19 VB1 Lauris Repša Rīga да
SB18588-19 SB2 Natalija Zeņina Rīga да
SB17380-19 VB1 Pāvels Ribakovs Maratona klubs Ventspils да
AB0410-19 SB2 Inese Leinasare Rīga да
SB18831-19 VB1 Romans Ščugarevs COMPRESSPORT Jūrmala да
SB17702-19 VB2 Viesturs Puriņš Mārupe да
SB18534-19 VB1 Oskars Ozoliņš Matisons Runner's Club Ventspils да
AB2004-19 VB1 Guntars Brauns Rīga да
SB16877-19 SB2 Danute Fibiga Daukste Rīga да
SB19262-19 SB1 Elvita Alksne ZVOC Valmiera да
AB0417-19 VB1 Jurģis Urtāns VANAGI Jēkabpils novads да
AB0455-19 VB2 Kaspars Vēzītis Jūrmala да
AB0978-19 SB1 Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova VSK Noskrien Tukums да
SB18663-19 VB2 Vitālijs Obuhovs Rīga да
SB17512-19 VB1 Ģirts Fišers Maratona klubs Ventspils да
SB18453-19 VB1 Ēriks Ozols Rīga да
AB0751-19 SB1 Anda Cielava Olainfarm Jelgava да
SB17737-19 VB2 Kārlis Ielejs KSMR Fitness Rīga да
AB0461-19 VB1 Jānis Bāča Saldus да
AB0254-19 VB1 Juris Čerpinskis Tukums да
AB0593-19 VB2 Aldis Sjucillo Latvijas Finieris Rīga да
SB16402-19 VB1 Jānis Sirmais Guddžobs Guddans Ragana да
SB19176-19 VB2 Aļģirts Valužis Priekules veloklubs Priekule да
AB0348-19 VB2 Oskars Apsitis 2KOKI Rīga да
SB17044-19 SB2 Ieva Meiere OK Ziemeļkurzeme Ugāle да
SB17293-19 VB3 Aivars Ābols MADONA Tukums да
AB4046-19 VB1 Renars Vaivods DNB Servisa centrs Rīga да
AB0933-19 SB1 Kristīne Antužāne Baloži да
AB0581-19 SB2 Ilze Baumane Mārupe да
AB0353-19 SB1 Simona Skalberga 2KOKI Rīga да
SB14577-19 VB1 Jānis Kaibe Kocēnu novads 1 Kocēnu novads да
SB19092-19 VB1 Jānis Pārums Ņiprie Ikri Iecava/carnikava да
AB0314-19 SB2 Renāte Rusecka-Krūze Vālodzes да
AB0980-19 VB1 Dāvis Liepiņš Rīga да
SB17088-19 VB1 Maksis Auziņš Rīga да
SB17360-19 VB2 Aivars Bergmanis VSK Noskrien Rīga да
AB0406-19 SB1 Alise Putraima Limbaži SKRIEN Limbaži да
AB0182-19 VB2 Andris Zībergs Cepu Cepu Limbažu novads да
AB0264-19 SB2 Gita Biezuma Rīga да
SB7212-19 VB1 Artis Rozentāls Draugiem Group Rīga да
AB0798-19 SB1 Laura Pētersone SPB RUN/Brooks/MRC Kocēnu novads да
AB0199-19 VB2 Jānis Ausmanis SK Katrīna Kuldiga да
SB15579-19 VB1 Nauris Zariņš Olainfarm Olaine да
AB1191-19 VB1 Kristaps Desmitnieks Rīga да
SB7178-19 VB2 Jānis Bārda Ikšķile да
AB0338-19 VB1 Agris Dreimanis Smiltene да
SB17184-19 VB2 Aino Gošs Maratona klubs Tārgale да
SB19937-19 SB2 Dina Zūdiņa Tukums да
AB0058-19 VB1 Alberts Dambis Insalvo Vecpiebalgas novads да
SB18369-19 SB1 Santa Logina Zemgales Ziņas Jelgava да
SB13144-19 VB1 Dāvis Kūma Tukums нет
AB4059-19 SB1 Ilga Ozolina DNB Servisa centrs Rīga да
AB0126-19 VB2 Jānis Labsvīrs Siguldas maratona klubs Sigulda да
AB0274-19 VB2 Guntars Kukuļinskis Thunder Solutions Rīga да
AB0685-19 SB1 Marta Kvisvika KVISVIKI Rīga да
SB19288-19 SB1 Estere Brokāne Bioderma Tērvete да
AB0492-19 SB1 Anete Švilpe Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / VSK Noskrien Vāveres Rīga да
SB18565-19 VB1 Matīss Vaivods Rīga да
AB0486-19 VB1 Didzis Glušņevs Rieksti Rīga/biksti да
AB0191-19 VB2 Jānis Birģelis Koknese да
SB17597-19 VB2 Ričardas Kanišauskas SK Lukas Šiauliai да
AB0540-19 VB1 Aleksejs Bute Jūrmala да
SB17808-19 VB1 Artūrs Zīverts Jelgava да
AB0082-19 SB1 Egija Gulbinska Ķekavas novads да
AB1058-19 VB1 Jevgenijs Sološičs Accenture Rīga да
AB0220-19 VB1 Deniss Rostkovskis Rīga да
AB0102-19 SB1 Sandra Vesere Rīga да
SB18153-19 VB1 Mārcis Pliens Rīga да
AB0567-19 SB1 Agnese Katlapa Studenšu korporācija Imeria Ineši да
AB1220-19 VB2 Aivars Lapa Autostarts.lv Rīga да
SB17383-19 VB3 Ilgonis Apfelbaums Maratona klubs Ventspils да
SB18432-19 VB2 Arnis Pokšāns Abas kreisās kājas Dunte да
SB18833-19 SB1 Lolita Kromāne - Telliskivi Swedbank Ventspils да
SB17716-19 VB1 Uldis Katlaps Iesvīdis un lēns Ineši да
SB18535-19 SB1 Elīna Ozoliņa Matisons Runner's Club Ventspils да
SB16809-19 SB1 Baiba Alkšere Rīga да
SB16883-19 VB1 Jānis Kudums Jelgava да
AB1336-19 VB1 Artjoms Rekuņenko Patria Sportland Madona да
SB19613-19 VB1 Andrejs Paisums Korneti Rīga да
AB1441-19 SB1 Līga Kokoreviča Jelgava да
AB0422-19 VB1 Lauris Šapals LANOS Saldus да
AB0704-19 SB1 Gita Vilensone VSK Noskrien Vāveres Rīga да
SB17517-19 VB1 Guntis Leimanis Ādaži да
AB0526-19 SB1 Nora Vrubļevska DzSK Lokomotīve Rīga да
SB18866-19 VB2 Gints Trēziņš VSK Burkānciems un Ko Valmiera да
SB17738-19 SB1 Paula Rozenvalde Kocēnu novads Kocēnu novads да
SB13302-19 SB2 Aida Graudiņa Saldus да
SB19005-19 VB2 Imants Tiesnieks Rīga да
AB0516-19 VB1 Andris Rozentālbergs Rīga да
SB16403-19 SB1 Sannija Samsone-Baranauska Zebiekstes Saldus нет
AB1389-19 VB1 Pēteris Grīviņš Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati Rauna да
SB18066-19 VB1 Kaspars Indrēvics Rīga да
SB17056-19 VB1 Lauris Zilveris Pīļtēviņa pārgājiens Cesis нет
SB17306-19 SB3 Benita Locmele Nūjo ar vēju Grobina да
AB0279-19 VB2 Agris Samcovs Musliks Rīga да
AB0343-19 SB1 Sanita Vecā - Rīga да
AB0676-19 VB1 Sandis Ziediņš Maratona klubs Aizkraukle да
SB19557-19 SB1 CJ Best NATO Ottawa да
SB18901-19 SB2 Dace Linde Mālpils да
SB14881-19 VB1 Aigars Bergs 3 NO 3 Baloži нет
SB19103-19 VB1 Mārtiņš Angers Palīdzēsim.lv Rīga да
SB17956-19 VB1 Armands Jelinskis Rīga да
SB18097-19 SB1 Solvita Pujāte SK Katrīna Kuldīga да
AB0683-19 SB3 Iveta Šķiņķe Riga Runners Rīga да
SB19845-19 VB2 Kārlis Birģelis Rīga да
AB0638-19 VB1 Artūrs Šits Run With Anita Rīga да
AB1565-19 VB1 Mārtiņš Bodnieks Rīga да
SB7678-19 SB1 Laura Egle Mārupes nov. да
AB0797-19 VB1 Kaspars Pētersons VSK Noskrien Kocēnu novads да
AB0680-19 VB2 Indulis Tilgass Rīga да
SB15583-19 VB1 Vladislavs Petičonoks Olainfarm Olaine да
SB19149-19 VB1 Guntis Peļņa Rēzekne да
SB18025-19 VB1 Dāvis Vigulis Rīga да
SB16984-19 SB2 Kristīne Kuka Lēdmane Lēdmane да
SB17193-19 VB1 Vadims Stepanovs Maratona klubs Ventspils да
SB19938-19 VB2 Viesturs Tohvs Engures novads да
AB0762-19 VB3 Agris Spalviņš Rauna Rauna да
SB18375-19 VB2 Jānis Tūliks Swedbank Liepāja да
SB18455-19 VB2 Andris Leja Talsu pauguraines Zaķi Talsi/laidze да
SB18878-19 SB2 Vineta Skrastiņa Noskrien Cēsis Cēsis да
AB0342-19 SB1 Kristīne Leja Ozolnieki да
AB0806-19 VB2 Sandris Krūmiņš MRC/Maratona klubs Ventspils Ventspils да
AB0464-19 SB1 Ieva Rogāle KROKUS Krustpils novads да
AB0075-19 VB1 Raimonds Kaže Auces aeroklubs Rīga да
SB19289-19 SB2 Ieva Jaudzeme Bioderma Turaida да
AB1263-19 VB1 Jānis Kūms Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv Rīga да
SB18569-19 VB1 Ivo Vaicis Laiks kā jūra Rīga да
AB0795-19 SB2 Ilze Boldāne Gulbene да
SB18806-19 VB2 Denis Sokolovs Rīga да
SB17625-19 SB1 Inese Kokoreviča VSK "Burkānciems & Co" Valmiera да
SB18504-19 VB1 Kristaps Briedis CIRCLE K LATVIA Rīga да
SB17817-19 SB1 Anna Ozoliņa Rīga да
AB0755-19 VB1 Mārtiņš Ruttulis Rīga да
AB0251-19 SB1 Kristīna Ceika Nūjo ar vēju! Liepāja да
AB0654-19 VB1 Zigmārs Mazulis Marienburgas Vilki Alūksne да
SB19379-19 VB1 Jānis Dauģis Aron Cargo Rīga да
SB18155-19 VB1 Raimonds Rozītis Straupe да
AB0968-19 VB2 Vladimirs Misāns Ādaži да
AB0558-19 VB3 Aleksandrs Naumenko Gausā Jūdze Ogre да
AB0329-19 VB1 Aleksis Jarockis Rīga да
AB1302-19 VB1 Valdis Grudulis Rīga да
AB1158-19 SB2 Zanda Kārkliņa Baldones skriešanas komanda Baldone да
SB17717-19 SB1 Iuliia Filippovich Rīga да
AB0712-19 SB1 Māra Braslava Limbaži Skrien Puikule да
SB16812-19 VB2 Gatis Tīds Rīga да
AB0473-19 VB1 Mārtiņš Puriņš Rīga да
SB19265-19 VB2 Konstantin Praksin Jūrmala да
AB0831-19 VB1 Juris Misters Rīga да
AB0912-19 VB1 Ivars Grobiņš Ādaži да
AB1358-19 VB1 Krišjānis Svilpe EY Rīga да
SB18669-19 SB1 Zane Dālberga DPD LATVIJA Rīga да
SB17527-19 SB1 Anna Voronova Pskov Pskov да
SB5818-19 SB2 Vita Vecvanaga Rīga да
AB0106-19 SB2 Dina Zūdiņa Tukums да
AB0573-19 SB1 Gunta Blūmiņa Virsotne/MARMOT Sigulda да
AB0151-19 VB1 Gints Krieviņš Rīga да
AB0210-19 VB1 Edijs Veide DC VECSALACAS UNITED Rīga да
AB0532-19 SB1 Māra Pucena Kuldīga да
SB17310-19 VB2 Einārs Šillers Matisons Runner's Club Ikšķile да
SB19729-19 SB2 Ilze Leščinska Zoorbagan Lapmežciems да
AB0085-19 SB1 Evita Biezmane H&S Solution Salaspils да
AB0263-19 SB1 Anna Proskurina Rīga да
AB1014-19 VB1 Jēkabs Majors Accenture Saulkrasti да
AB0435-19 VB2 Andris Mežgailis Limbaži SKRIEN Limbaži да
AB5322-19 VB1 Dmitrijs Ničipors Isostar/Inov8/Suunto/Rieksti Kocēni/Skrunda да
SB19107-19 VB1 Ansis Ķeņģis Jūrmala да
SB17960-19 SB2 Inguna Folberga Ej! Mārupe да
SB17105-19 SB2 Jūlija Kuzņecova Rīga да
SB19947-19 VB1 Eduards Alberts Vīksna Smeltere да
AB0409-19 SB1 Gunta Reinicāne Jelgava да
AB1339-19 SB1 Ivita Šale SSK BEBRA Skrīveri да
SB7819-19 VB1 Aleksandrs Ivanovs Rīga да
SB18940-19 VB1 Andrejs Smuļko Rīga да
AB0276-19 VB1 Dmitrijs Todorovs Tukums да
SB15818-19 SB1 Līva Rudzīte Par to kedu Rīga да
SB19151-19 SB1 Linda Meirēna Legs Miserables / Gjensidige Rīga да
SB18026-19 SB1 Iuliia Kushnareva TRS Saint-Petersburg да
AB0794-19 SB1 Aiga Tora Rīga да
AB0884-19 VB1 Renārs Vasiļjevs Jēkabpils да
SB19941-19 VB2 Kārlis Sālījums Baltic International Bank Berģi да
AB1258-19 VB3 Uldis Dīcis Gausā Jūdze Klapkalnciems да
AB0040-19 SB3 Ilze Stukule SK Katrīna/Kuldīga Kuldīga да
SB18670-19 SB1 Jana Smiltiņa DPD LATVIJA Rīga да
SB17528-19 VB1 Dmitrii Vasilev Pskov Pskov да
SB18459-19 VB2 Artūrs Kančs SSK Bebra Ādaži да
AB0589-19 VB2 Vladimirs Isajevs Rīga да
SB17765-19 VB1 Uģis Bērziņš Rūgstošo Nedrīkst Rīga да
SB16826-19 VB1 Ansis Šteiners Marienburgas Vilki Alūksne да
SB16928-19 VB2 Dzintars Laganovskis Lēdmane Lēdmane да
SB19306-19 SB1 Ļubova Blaževiča Bioderma Rīga да
AB0535-19 SB1 Ilze Galviņa Olaines pagasts да
AB0878-19 SB1 Sabīne Eglīte Amatas novads да
SB18576-19 VB2 Raivis Ķergalvis - Upesciems да
AB0150-19 VB2 Jānis Vizulis Liepāja да
SB18812-19 VB1 Mārcis Kalniņš Jaunmārupe skrien! Jaunmārupe да
SB17626-19 SB1 Sigita Birzniece Rīga да
AB0432-19 VB2 Gatis Čirka Rīga да
AB0909-19 VB1 Artūrs Dukaļskis PROskrīņ Lucmuiža да
AB0120-19 VB3 Juris Grodnis KROKUS Krustpils да
SB19235-19 VB1 Aleksandrs Vasiljevs Ventspils / rees да
AB1655-19 VB1 Uldis Doniņš Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club Ventspils да
AB1636-19 SB1 Dace Ancāne Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots Tukums да
SB18158-19 SB2 Solveiga Urnikyte Trail Kursiu Nerija Klaipeda да
AB0206-19 VB1 Anrijs Hodžajevs Bohnenkamp Rīga да
AB0145-19 SB1 Lelde Spriņģe Dobele да
SB17453-19 VB1 Guntis Strautiņš Maratona klubs Liepāja да
AB0433-19 SB1 Lauma Muceniece Ķekava да
SB18839-19 SB1 Kseniia Pelevina Gepard Jurmala да
SB17722-19 VB1 Valts Ulmanis IK Auseklis Vecumnieki да
SB18547-19 VB2 Guntars Cauna CrossFit Urban Tribe Ogre да
SB16815-19 SB2 Gunita Butāne Zemgales Ziņas Jelgava да
AB0474-19 SB1 Marta Zumberga M&M Dundaga да
AB0838-19 VB1 Gints Jakovels Empowered to Win Rīga да
AB0635-19 SB1 Anita Galašina Global Fitness Ulbroka да
AB0346-19 SB1 Ilze Vindele Rīga да
AB3229-19 VB2 Viesturs Grīnbergs Sanctimony Zaķumuiža да
AB0656-19 VB1 Artūrs Jansons Maratona klubs Kapsēde да
AB0043-19 SB1 Aija Freiberga Jelgava да
AB1423-19 VB1 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs Talsi да
AB0301-19 VB1 Edgars Dūms Rīga да
AB0669-19 VB3 Uldis Kondratovičs Virsotne/MARMOT Apšuciems да
SB17060-19 VB1 Artūrs Krūmiņš Rīga да
SB17316-19 VB1 Pēteris Rudzusīks Stokholma да
AB0948-19 VB1 Edgars Miķelsons Lynxdojo Rīga да
AB1292-19 SB2 Ilona Balode Sirms Ronis un draugi Salacgrīva да
AB0071-19 VB1 Voldemārs Lejnieks SK Dzērvene Rīga да
SB2521-19 VB1 Arvydas Gintauskas Trail Kuršių Nerija, Lithuania Klaipėda да
AB0525-19 VB1 Vitālijs Poļetajevs DzSK Lokomotīve Rīga да
SB15149-19 VB2 Ivars Kore Talsi да
SB19108-19 SB2 Dace Skrastiņa LMT Rīga да
SB17968-19 VB1 Alvydas Batakis Penki kalnai Mazeikiai да
SB17115-19 VB1 Sandijs Jekabsons Tukums да
SB19893-19 VB1 Gints Lūsis Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV Talsi да
AB0899-19 VB1 TĀlis Paeglis LATRAPS Mazsalaca да
AB0180-19 VB1 Gunārs Grundštoks VSK Noskrien Rīga да
SB7588-19 SB1 Ieva Baldiņa-Brūklīte Rīga да
SB18941-19 SB1 Līga Neilande Rīga да
SB17875-19 VB1 Mārtiņš Niķis Rīga да
SB14515-19 SB1 Renāte Balana Latvijas Finieris Jelgava да
SB19152-19 VB1 Andis Meirēns Legs Miserables / Gjensidige Rīga да
AB0158-19 SB1 Elīna Tolokonceva VSK Noskrien Salaspils да
AB0652-19 VB2 Vladimir Tarasov Rīga да
SB17218-19 VB2 Sandris Balinskis Maratona klubs Ventspils да
SB19943-19 SB1 Kristīna Kurma Dobele да
AB1211-19 SB1 Gunita Kārkliņa Pauguru iekarotājas Rīga да
SB18672-19 SB2 Dace Vilgerte DPD LATVIJA Rīga да
SB17541-19 VB2 Uģis Kronbergs MRC / Jaunmārupe skrien! Jaunmārupe да
SB18460-19 VB1 Valters Alliks Rīga да
SB18893-19 VB2 Alvis Lepiksons Auseklis IK Valmiera да
AB0030-19 VB1 Edgars Dobelis Jekabpils да
AB0149-19 SB1 Gunta Brazauska Jelgava да
AB1394-19 VB1 Artis Pūcītis SSK Bebra Ādaži да
AB1593-19 SB1 Lāsma Avotiņa-Žaglova Rīga да
AB3362-19 SB1 Aiga Taulīna Saldus Boksa Klubs Saldus да
SB18109-19 SB1 Maruta Eriņa Individ. Mārupe да
AB0305-19 VB1 Mārtiņš Birums VSK Burkānciems & Co Valmiera да
SB18577-19 SB1 Anna Tsaregorodtseva Rīga да
AB0354-19 SB1 Laura Vilka Rīga да
AB0204-19 VB2 Viesturs Tohvs Engure да
SB17628-19 SB2 Dace Pauriņa Izturība Tīnūži да
SB18510-19 VB1 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs Dion SportLab Rīga да
AB0908-19 SB1 Sintija Usāne PROskrīņ Rīga да
SB16861-19 VB2 Andris Lanka Smiltene да
AB0225-19 VB1 Jānis Griķis Daugavpils Runners Daugavpils да
AB0841-19 SB2 Margarita Peteļina Rīga да
SB18189-19 VB1 Jānis Veļķeris Alūksne Alūksne да
AB0359-19 SB2 Evija Kļave Jaunmārupe skrien! Jaunmārupe да
SB18626-19 VB2 Sandis Kanbergs SK Brīvsolis Tukums да
SB17488-19 SB2 Inese Brence VSK Noskrien Rīga да
AB1340-19 VB2 Ainis Kanaviņš SSK BEBRA Gulbene да
AB0810-19 SB2 Iveta Leja VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā Liepāja да
SB17728-19 VB1 Artūrs Žeibe Run for Fun Ropaži да
AB0659-19 SB2 Inga Ziediņa Maratona klubs Aizkraukle да
SB16818-19 SB1 Agnese Sperga Supervaroņi Rīga да
AB0167-19 VB1 Konstantīns Čursins ChursinTeam Rīga да
AB0932-19 SB2 Ilze Sermolīte Zemgales Ziņas Jelgava да
AB0936-19 VB2 Andrejs Baltkājis Garkalne да
AB0184-19 VB2 Jakub Spryngl Rīga да
AB0821-19 VB1 Didzis Šapkus Baloži да
AB0083-19 VB1 Krišjānis Hartmanis KIČE Ikšķile да
AB1414-19 VB1 Aldis Putniņš Matisons Runner’s Club Ventspils да
SB14346-19 VB2 Mārtiņš Salnājs Ventspils да
SB19058-19 SB1 Ksenija Tihomirova Rīga да
AB0063-19 VB1 Mārtiņš Puriņš Rīga да
AB0252-19 VB2 Arnis Leikarts Ozolnieki да
SB17075-19 SB1 Līga Brutāne Swedbank Rīga да
AB0663-19 VB2 Juris Dombrovskis Rēzeknes novads Malta да
SB19738-19 SB2 Ilze Tālmane Maratona Klubs Rīga да
AB0429-19 VB2 Viesturs Tomels Lapmežciems да
AB0265-19 VB1 Jānis Gora Rīga да
AB0368-19 VB1 Niks Zauls Limbaži Skrien Limbaži да
SB18912-19 SB1 Julija Mezenina Rīga да
SB15161-19 SB1 Līga Līdumniece Riga Runners | SPARS fizio Jūrmala да
AB1392-19 VB2 Āris Kundziņš Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati Rīga да
AB0727-19 VB1 Mārcis Smalkais Metam mieru! Mazsalaca да
AB0310-19 SB1 Zanda Strazdiņa STRAZDIŅI Bauskas novads да
AB1233-19 VB1 Iņigo Torre Bilbao да
SB19907-19 VB2 Māris Rudens Riga Ironman Team Rīga да
AB0633-19 VB2 Juris Leitāns MJ-Partneri Rīga да
AB0015-19 VB1 Saulis Skabeiķis Mārupe Mārupe да
SB8542-19 VB2 Olga Ivanova No Tag Runners Moscow нет
SB18944-19 SB1 Iveta Brezinska Rīga да
SB17890-19 VB2 Indars Melzobs Mārupes bolti Mārupe да
SB16171-19 VB1 Vladeks Alševskis VSK Noskrien Kuldīga да
SB19154-19 SB2 Inese Neilande Kača liek skriet! Rīga да
SB18040-19 SB1 Agnese Kundziņa Rīga да
AB0395-19 VB2 Arnis Kuzmanis AkmensDizains.lv Rīga да
SB17219-19 VB1 Kristaps Anškens Maratona klubs Ventspils да
SB19946-19 VB1 Aleksandrs Kudrjašovs Daugavpils да
AB1645-19 SB1 Zanda Malančuka Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club Jūrmala да
SB18675-19 VB1 Valērijs Markovskis DPD LATVIJA Rīga да
SB17545-19 SB1 Elīna Kabaļina Iecava да
SB18464-19 VB2 Kārlis Ertmanis BALTAIS Ādaži да
SB18895-19 SB2 Anita Fišere Maratona klubs Tukums да
AB0080-19 VB1 Ģirts Udrass Marienburgas Vilki Alūksne да
AB1647-19 VB1 Edgars Sprūds Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club Liepāja да
SB19197-19 SB1 Kitija Valtere BALTAIS Līvāni да
SB19203-19 SB1 Inga Jurčinska OptiO Rīga да
SB19331-19 VB1 Valdis Čunka Aldaris GO Rīga да
AB0124-19 SB1 Liene Labsvīra Siguldas marstona klubs Sigulda да
AB0055-19 SB1 Ilze Zvīdriņa Rīga да
SB18578-19 VB1 Jānis Zaļums Swedbank Rīga да
SB18422-19 SB1 Māra Laube Kuldīga да
AB0715-19 SB2 Santa Puriņa Ķekavas novads да
SB17629-19 VB2 Uģis Pauriņš Izturība Tīnūži да
SB18515-19 VB1 Raivis Kirhners Ventspils да
SB16868-19 SB1 Ieva Meijere Ogre да
AB0911-19 VB2 Raimonds Skudra SSK Bebra Aizkraukle да
AB0416-19 SB1 Ērika Urtāne VANAGI Jēkabpils novads да
AB1092-19 VB1 Pāvels Janovičs lsc Rīga да
AB0836-19 SB1 Ļuba Tihomirova SOLI PA SOLIM Rīga да
SB18629-19 VB2 Deniss Galiņš Bees Rīga да
SB17492-19 VB1 Artūrs Vrubļevskis Rīga да
AB3415-19 VB1 Eduards Skuķis Traverss Rīga да
SB18840-19 VB1 Elviss Tirzītis Kuldīga да
SB17731-19 VB1 Jānis Zemītis KALNGALE Carnikava да
SB18548-19 SB1 Ieva Zīriuse Olainfarm Salacgrīva да
AB3355-19 SB2 Ērika Roba Saldus Boksa klubs Saldus да
AB0215-19 SB2 Anda Daubure SocialGuruLab Carnikava да
AB0200-19 VB2 Jānis Kopmanis Jelgava да
SB19813-19 VB2 Sandris Lizbovskis Reclame.lv Ventspils да
AB1159-19 SB1 Ieva Tāle-Stangute Baldones skriešanas komanda Baldone да
SB19949-19 SB1 Justine Undzena Jelgava да
AB1370-19 VB1 Mārtiņš Pakulis EY Rīga да
SB1395-19 VB1 Jānis Svīķis Valmiera да
AB0241-19 VB1 Alvis Danovskis Rīga да
SB19066-19 VB2 Arnis Sluga Virsotne/Marmot Kalnciems да
AB0316-19 VB1 Aigars Tohters SK Dzērvene II Saulkrasti да
AB0574-19 VB3 Aivars Zaķis Maratona klubs/LSC Rīga да
SB17080-19 VB1 Raimonds Eglītis E|S Running Liepāja да
SB17323-19 SB2 Sintija Berga-Grinfelde Nūjo vesels Rīga да
SB19744-19 VB1 Aigars Kļaviņš Laiks kā jūra Rīga да
AB0852-19 VB2 Pavels Kirilovskis Zoorbagan Medemciems да
AB0505-19 VB3 Guntis Pucens SK Katrīna Kuldīga да
SB3962-19 VB2 Lauris Liberts Draugiem Group Rīga да
SB18921-19 VB1 Andrejs Paisums Korneti Rīga нет
AB0799-19 VB1 Pēteris Dūka Cēsis да
SB15203-19 VB1 Kristers Ginters Lidosta "Rīga" Jūrmala да
AB0668-19 VB3 Jānis Vītols VSK Noskrien Seniori Rīga да
AB0824-19 VB1 Mārtiņš Freibergs VSK Noskrien Rīga да
AB0111-19 VB1 Ģirts Bisenieks Guddžobs Guddans Rīga да
SB17151-19 SB2 Inga Zūdiņa Rīga да
SB19916-19 VB1 Jānis Sondors SPORTLAND Jelgava да
AB0594-19 VB2 Dainis Hohbergs Latvijas Finieris Rīga да
SB18366-19 SB1 Sintija Liepiņa Salaspils да
SB10938-19 VB1 Dainis Rasa Tukums да
AB0482-19 SB1 Randa Misāne Liepāja да
AB0367-19 VB1 Jānis Pugačs alusvēders Ventspils да
SB16210-19 SB1 Gunta Ērgle-Lāce DUNKAS Rīga да
SB19158-19 SB2 Ginta Rassa Matisons Runners Club Ventspils да
AB0697-19 SB1 Valērija Fedotova Rīga да
AB0787-19 SB2 Evita Ozola Bauska Bauska да
SB17225-19 VB2 Maksims Leščinskis Zoorbagan Lapmežciems да