MEKLĒT
 
#EsesmuStirnubuks
  - spied uz savu numuru (#) un nokļūsti #esesmustirnubuks profilā.
# Grupa Dalībnieks Komanda Pilsēta Apmaksa
SB12729-21 VL1 Māris Ozols Rīga
AB11819-21 VL3 Valerijs Smirnovs Rīga
SB12962-21 SL2 Ligita Leitlande Zemgales Ziņas Jelgava
AB11673-21 VL1 Mārtiņš Birums VSK “Burkānciems&co” Valmiera
AB11945-21 VL2 Aigars Bērziņš Tukums
AB11671-21 VL2 Armands Auziņš Riga Runners SB Rīga
SB12778-21 VL1 Jānis Andrējevs Rīga
AB11728-21 VL1 Artis Šauriņš New Village Workout Rīga
AB11879-21 VL2 Andris Bāliņš SK Dzērvene / VSK Noskrien Jelgava
SB13012-21 SL2 Inese Franzke Švangau
SB13420-21 VL1 Kristaps Magone SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA Sigulda
SB12569-21 VL2 Mareks Vaišļa ssk Bebra Ķekava
SB12874-21 VL3 Arnis Ābelīte Virsotne/MARMOT Salaspils
AB11871-21 VL1 Artūrs Ketlers SK Dzērvene Ogre
SB12430-21 VL1 Artis Līcītis Top Media Ogre
SB13152-21 SL2 Ilona Sedleniece Rīga
SB13595-21 VL1 Mārtiņš Niķis Rīga
SB13601-21 VL3 Vairis Krauklis Smiltene Smiltene
SB12733-21 VL1 Mārtiņš Podnieks Dzidriņas
AB11891-21 VL2 Gints Bērziņš Brīvdienu ģimene Ikšķile
SB12297-21 VL1 Ģirts Bulāns Supervaroņi Rīga
AB11676-21 VL2 Juris Redisons ASK Patria Tērvete
AB11648-21 SL1 Antra Spundiņa VSK Noskrien Rīga
AB12056-21 VL2 Aivis Poikāns Rīga
SB12647-21 VL3 Aigars Bundzinieks Vaive
SB12379-21 VL1 Artūrs Blūmiņš Virsotne/MARMOT Jaunolaine
SB13017-21 VL2 Pēteris Kļava Kļavas Jūrmala
SB13447-21 VL1 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs Moller Auto Ventpils / Matisons Runner`s Club Rīga
SB12628-21 VL1 Ivo Pušņins Sigulda Sigulda
SB12881-21 VL2 Ivars Noviks Balta Rēzekne
AB11870-21 SL1 Kristīne Ketlere SK Dzērvene Rīga
AB11651-21 VL1 Elvis Rubīns Rīga
SB13611-21 VL1 Mārtiņš Kaļva Laputjov Endurance Coaching Rīga
SB13795-21 VL1 Vitālijs Jakovļevs www.endo.lv Cēsis
AB11950-21 VL2 Andis Gailis Kocēnu novads Valmiera
SB13617-21 VL1 Artūrs Pauliņš SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE Smiltene
SB12741-21 VL1 Kaspars Pauliņš Talsu pauguraines Zaķi Talsi
AB11675-21 VL1 Mikus Zagata Marienburgas Vilki Alūksne
SB12308-21 VL2 Denis Sokolovs POTA 42 Rīga
SB13327-21 SL1 Santa Kadiķe Sigulda
AB11679-21 VL1 Mārtiņš Freibergs Latvia TrailRace Rīga
SB12786-21 VL1 Sergejs Ļeta PATRIA SPORTLAND Sigulda
SB12638-21 SL1 Anete Švilpe Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / VĀVERES Rīga
SB12384-21 VL1 Roms Žilinsks Skrien Jēkabpils! Jēkabpils
AB11787-21 VL1 Sandis Apenītis Brīvdienu ģimene Sigulda
SB13464-21 VL2 Valdis Kulpe Latvijas Finieris Rīga
AB11851-21 VL1 Andris Sprūds VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi Rīga
SB12882-21 VL1 Ansis Šķibusts ProMed Mārupe
AB11680-21 VL1 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI Biksti
AB11707-21 VL2 Edgars Dobelis KROKUS Jēkabpils
SB13797-21 VL2 Andrejs Baltkājis Garkalne, garkalnes novads
AB11713-21 VL1 Daniel Lopes Martins Rīga
SB13629-21 VL1 Māris Bergšteins avanTūristi Salacgrīva
SB12743-21 VL1 Mārtiņš Zīle motorsvelk Rīga
AB11810-21 VL2 Guntars Siliņš KROKUS Krustpils novads
SB12325-21 SL1 Gita Muceniece Maratona klubs Rundāles novads
SB12964-21 VL2 Marko Tõll Tallinn
SB13329-21 VL1 Andis Lūsis Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs Talsi
SB12523-21 VL1 Mārtiņš Purenkovs Legs Miserables Rīga
SB12792-21 VL1 Matiss Haritonovs Pulsometrs.lv Rīga
AB12149-21 VL2 Mareks Tumašs Sapiens/Spararats Rīga
SB12404-21 VL1 Edgars Bukšs Supervaroņi Jelgava
SB13023-21 VL1 Ruslans Mamedovs Daugavpils
SB13478-21 VL1 Jānis Sīpols Riga Runners Staicele
SB12714-21 VL3 Aivars Bondars Jēkabpils Jēkabpils
SB12908-21 VL1 Gvido Kalnins Supervaroņi Smiltenes novads
SB12206-21 VL1 Ervīns Lūsis Lūši Rīga
AB11694-21 VL2 Vitālijs Žuselis Daugavpils Runners Daugavpils
SB13803-21 VL1 Jānis Zālītis FK Priekuļi Priekuļi
SB13222-21 VL2 Aleksandrs Antonovs &A Rīga
AB11723-21 VL2 Žans Verdens Zaķumuiža
SB13734-21 VL2 Raido Puust Sparta Pärnu
SB12752-21 VL2 Artis Pūcītis SSK Bebra Ādaži
SB12670-21 SL2 Dace Hartmane Talsu pauguraines zaķi Talsi
AB11808-21 VL2 Dainis Muško Kartavkalnu buki Jaunpils
SB12971-21 SL1 Baiba Kurme Selga Baloži
SB13338-21 VL1 Raivis Reinfelds Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs Talsi
AB12076-21 VL1 Reinis Skorovs VSK Noskrien Rīga
SB12794-21 VL1 Artūrs Vadzis Pulsometrs.lv Drusti
AB12000-21 VL1 Kārlis Būmans Emergn Liepāja
SB12409-21 VL1 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns Squalio Rīga
SB13050-21 VL2 Matīss Vecvagaris ultrataka.lv Liepāja
SB13483-21 VL1 Dovydas Rogulis Vilnius
AB11741-21 VL2 Valdis Bergs Rīga
SB12921-21 VL2 Ritvars Kalniņš Skrienam kopā Valmiera
SB12219-21 VL2 Edgars Goba Salaspils Zīriņi Rīga
SB13804-21 SL2 Irita Puķīte Saulkrasti Saulkrasti
SB13226-21 VL2 Artūrs Elstiņš Marienburgas vilki Alūksne
SB12448-21 SL2 Evita Ozola Bauska Bauska
AB12017-21 VL2 Uvis Braunfelds Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club Ventspils
SB12756-21 VL1 Artūrs Kadiķis Sigulda
SB12668-21 VL2 -Māris Lūsis Skrienošie Lūši Tukums
SB12366-21 SL1 Dace Blūma Juno Runners Kocēni
AB11989-21 SL1 Linda Loce Lynxdojo Rīga
SB13381-21 VL2 Kaspars Pētersons Kocēni Valmieras novads
SB12553-21 SL1 Laura Čakle Moller Auto Ventpils / Matisons Runner`s Club Ventspils
AB11657-21 VL2 Miks Pētersons Supervaroņi Rīga
AB12102-21 VL1 Toms Kaufmanis Maratona klubs Brenguļi
AB11799-21 VL1 Rolands Štrehers VSK Noskrien / Skrienam Liepājā Liepāja
SB13085-21 VL2 Jānis Vizulis Liepāja Liepāja
SB13545-21 VL1 Dmitrijs Ničipors RIEKSTI/Inov8/Isostar Kocēni
SB12723-21 VL2 Dainis Saukāns Ikšķile
SB12923-21 VL2 Andris Rosickis Tīnūži
SB12247-21 VL2 Gvido Čerbakovs Madona
SB13814-21 VL1 Jānis Kauliņš EY Forensic & Integrity Services Rīga
SB13227-21 VL1 Artūrs Čeirāns Ogre
SB12468-21 VL2 Andis Jaunķierpis Maratona klubs Pope, ventspils novads
SB13762-21 VL1 Ramūnas Vilčinskas Kauno BMK Kaunas
SB12760-21 SL1 Linda Boldāne Pulsometrs.lv Gulbene
AB11735-21 VL1 Aivars Šķudītis Rīga
SB12642-21 SL2 Daiga Vilkaste ASK Patria Rīga
AB12040-21 VL1 Viesturs Zimackis Rīga
SB13390-21 VL3 Ēriks Melkurts Kocēni Valmieras novads
AB11844-21 VL1 Konstantīns Čursins ChursinTeam Rīga
SB12849-21 VL2 Kārlis Ielejs VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi Rīga
AB11737-21 SL2 Ilze Limanane VSK Noskrien Vāveres Rīga
SB12421-21 SL1 Jana Romanovska ZEMGALES ZIŅAS Jelgava
SB13099-21 VL1 Arturs Kažmers VSK Burkānciems&Co Valmiera
SB13520-21 VL1 Artūrs Topecs SK Dzērvene Rīga
AB11868-21 VL1 Kristaps Broks RIEKSTI Madona
AB11873-21 VL1 Mārtiņš Plaudis VSK Noskrien/ SK Dzērvene Sigulda
SB12248-21 VL1 Edijs Veide DC Vecsalacas United Rīga
SB13808-21 VL1 Edgars Lapiņš VSK Noskrien / SSE Riga Rīga
SB12653-21 SL2 Viviana Kirilova VSK Noskrien Vāveres Rīga
SB13257-21 VL2 Michael Mueller Rīga
AB11881-21 VL1 Rubens Šulcs Supervaroņi Smiltene
SB13784-21 VL1 Dzintars Rendenieks #plus100nieks Vangaži
SB12771-21 SL2 Iveta Leja Noskrien.lv/Skrienam Liepājā Liepāja
AB11708-21 VL1 Kalvis Silgals Surikati / Eveko poligrāfija Rīga
SB12374-21 VL1 Kaspars Allers Patria Sportland Mārupe
AB11709-21 SL2 Kristīne Slikšāne Jaunmārupe skrien Olaine
SB13414-21 VL1 Kristaps Ceriņš Priekuļu novads
AB12096-21 SL1 Guna Sprūde Divplākšņi Rīga
AB11734-21 VL2 Ivars Brauns Lynxdojo Rīga
AB11839-21 VL1 Rolands Rudītis VSK Burkānciems&Co Valmiera
SB12427-21 VL1 Miķelis Zumbergs Virsotne/MARMOT Dundaga
SB13109-21 SL2 Kristine Self Rīga
SB13590-21 VL1 Aigars Ozolkāja ASK Patria Saulkrasti
SB12727-21 VL2 Indulis Tilgass Rīga
AB11791-21 VL2 Gatis Tīds Rīga
AB11861-21 VL2 Aleksejs Bute Jūrmala