MEKLĒT
 
#EsesmuStirnubuks
  - spied uz savu numuru (#) un nokļūsti #esesmustirnubuks profilā.
# Grupa Dalībnieks Komanda Pilsēta Apmaksa
SB16957-21 SB1 Ilze Vindele Rīga
SB17241-21 SB1 Lauma Rībena Venden/Maratona klubs Ventspils
SB17424-21 VB2 Artis Kubliņš Jelgava
SB18028-21 VB1 Dzintars Skrundenieks SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA | LATVIA TRAILRACE Liepāja
SB18128-21 VB1 Aivis Štemmers AK Pūre Pūre
SB18463-21 VB1 Rūdolfs Baumanis Skrunda
SB18613-21 VB1 Oskars Lusis Laimes koks Rīga
SB16867-21 SB1 Kristiāna Bērziņa Rīga
SB16992-21 VB2 Ģirts Fišers MRC Dobele
SB17375-21 VB1 Didzis Videmanis Mežsusuri Ventspils
SB17546-21 VB1 Sandijs Jekabsons Tume
SB18054-21 VB1 Edgars Kapteinis Selga Rīga
SB18177-21 SB2 Ruta Šķipare Lūša spēks-Jēkabpils Jēkabpils
SB18509-21 VB1 Kristiāns Zīverts Jelgava
SB16929-21 VB2 Guntars Brauns Rīga
AB12087-21 VB2 Normunds Zauls Limbaži skrien Limbaži
SB17402-21 VB2 Māris Videmanis MMA Tīnūži
SB17985-21 VB1 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis Marienburgas Vilki Alūksne
SB18094-21 VB1 Elviss Tirzītis ASK Patria Kuldīga
SB18424-21 VB1 Oskars Cimermanis Patria Sportland Smiltene
SB18583-21 SB2 Ieva Riteniece Rīga
SB16783-21 SB2 Daiga Rove Swedbank Penkule, dobeles nov.
SB14130-21 VB1 Leonids Levdanovs Rīga
AB12083-21 SB2 Sandra Balode ĀdažiVelo Ādaži
AB11666-21 SB1 Antra Dumbrovska Kuldīga
SB17653-21 VB1 Kristaps Brēža Skrienam kopā Valmiera
SB17872-21 VB1 Mārtiņš Kaļva LEC ENDURANCE TEAM Rīga
SB18275-21 SB1 Vita Tarabanova Jelgava
SB18365-21 VB1 Kaspars Bulindžs Rīga
SB18801-21 VB1 Mārtiņš Strautiņš Rīga
AB11896-21 VB1 Aigars Rozenbergs Lielvārde
SB16701-21 VB3 Ilgonis Rudaks Pole Pole Rīga
AB11894-21 VB1 Janis Ivanovs Salaspils
AB11739-21 SB1 Alise Kalniņa H.T.L. Rīga
SB17151-21 VB2 Atis Klavis Jaunmārupe Skrien! Jaunmārupe
SB17728-21 VB1 Arvis Bērziņš-Bērzītis Jūrmala
SB17909-21 SB1 Anete Kampare Rīga
AB11895-21 VB2 Jānis Ausmanis SK Katrīna Kuldīga
SB18692-21 VB2 Intars Vēberis Rīga
SB16635-21 SB2 Inese Meldere Smiltene
SB16233-21 VB1 Artūrs Dukaļskis PROskrīņ Lucmuiža
SB16715-21 SB2 Ilze Irbe - Rīga
SB16429-21 VB1 Arnis Ķēpulis Ezere Saldus
AB11844-21 VB1 Konstantīns Čursins ChursinTeam Rīga
SB17608-21 VB1 Rolands Kursišs Jelgava
SB17823-21 VB1 Rihards Āboliņš Agra Cēsis
SB18204-21 SB2 Baiba Frišenbrūdere Engures sportam Tukums
AB12032-21 SB1 Liene Larnovska Rīga
SB18737-21 VB2 Sergejs Bogdanovs Rīga
AB11644-21 VB1 Valdis Skotelis Rīga
SB16684-21 VB1 Artūrs Šelegovičs Tukums
AB11852-21 SB3 Daina Silgale Rīga
SB16790-21 VB2 Agris Hermanis Stopiņi
SB16966-21 VB1 Kalvis Jansons Talsi
SB17249-21 VB1 Artis Rozentāls DeskTime.com Mārupe
SB17440-21 VB2 Māris Reiniks Ogre
SB18031-21 VB1 Raimonds Spricis Mežaparka Republika Rīga
SB18130-21 SB2 Dace Tilgase DPD LATVIJA Rīga
SB18464-21 VB1 Valdis Aņikejevs Patria Sportland Jūrmala
SB18614-21 VB1 Kaspars Tērauds Četras Zoles Rīga
SB16872-21 SB2 Dace Tenberga Engure
SB16996-21 VB1 Aivars Berķis Rīga
AB11920-21 VB2 Jānis Bārda Ikšķile
SB17550-21 SB1 Zane Lukstiņa Rīga
SB18059-21 SB1 Baiba Kurme Selga Rīga
SB18185-21 VB1 Krišjānis Siatkovskis Rīga
SB18519-21 VB1 Reinis Bileskalns Jūrmala
AB11810-21 VB2 Guntars Siliņš KROKUS Krustpils novads
SB17198-21 VB2 Zigurds Greivulis Rīga
SB17407-21 SB2 Dace Skrastiņa Talsu pauguraines Zaķi Stende
SB17996-21 VB2 Gints Putniņš Jūrmala
SB18097-21 VB1 Andis Meirēns Legs Miserables / Gjensidige Rīga
AB11813-21 VB1 Jēkabs Vinciuns Rīga
SB18587-21 SB1 Dana Mačtama MRC Ventspils
SB16686-21 VB1 Renārs Vasiļjevs Lūša Spēks/ Skrien Jēkabpils! Jēkabpils
SB16304-21 VB1 Aigars Rudzītis Tukums
SB16486-21 VB1 Jānis Jerofejevs Lūša Spēks/ Skrien Jēkabpils! Jēkabpils
AB11703-21 SB1 Liene Labsvīra Sigulda
SB17120-21 VB2 Juris Kalējs Autohof Tukuma novads
SB17659-21 VB1 Rūdolfs Bondars Līvi
AB11939-21 VB2 Dainis Hohbergs Latvijas Finieris Rīga
SB18276-21 VB1 Lauris Kugrēns Rīga
AB12014-21 SB1 Anete Casno Rīga
SB18804-21 VB1 Juris Misters RAT Rīga
AB11665-21 VB2 Aleksis Jarockis Rīga
SB14352-21 VB1 Jānis Brakovskis Jelgava
SB16702-21 SB3 Inese Kraģe Pole Pole Rīga
SB16339-21 SB3 Olga Tutiņina Walking Latvians Rīga
SB17056-21 VB1 Georgs Lazdāns Rīga
SB17153-21 VB1 Mārcis Grīnšteins Mārupes nov.
SB17741-21 SB1 Jekaterina Gallamova Rīga
SB17915-21 SB2 Natalija Zenina Rīga
SB18295-21 VB2 Juris Trofimenko Rīga
SB18700-21 VB1 Agnis Mūrnieks OVI Rīga
AB11656-21 VB1 Edijs Tropiņš Riga Runners Dundaga
SB16251-21 VB2 Arnis Sluga Virsotne/MARMOT Kalnciems
SB16729-21 SB1 Madara Bērziņa Rīga
SB16430-21 VB1 Toms Makārovs Ezere Saldus
SB17011-21 VB1 Niks Jaunzems Noskrien Cēsis Cesis
AB11848-21 SB3 Ilze Stukule SK Katrína/Kuldìga Kuldīga
AB14886-21 VB1 Rolands Kursišs Jelgava
SB17834-21 VB2 Māris Reiniks Ogre
AB11849-21 VB3 Guntars Būmans Matisons Runner's Club Liepāja
SB18343-21 VB1 Jurijs Grigorjevs Rīga
SB18745-21 VB3 Dainis Kauliņš LSC Riga Rīga
SB16524-21 VB2 Kaspars Vēzītis Lielupes Buki Jūrmala
SB16801-21 VB1 Raivis Zelenkevičs Shiny Happy People Rīga
SB16967-21 VB2 Andris Mačevskis Machinji Jelgava
SB17260-21 VB1 Artūrs Kabels KANDAVA/ ALMAK Kandava
SB17460-21 VB2 Arnis Kuzmanis Jaunmārupe
SB18086-21 SB1 Zane Nore Ikšķile
SB18135-21 VB1 Kristaps Ķemme DPD LATVIJA Rīga
SB18466-21 SB2 Aida Graudiņa Gausā jūdze Ezere
SB18624-21 VB1 Dāvis Liepiņš Rīga
SB16896-21 VB3 Juris Kļaviņš ZAJEC Ozolnieki
SB17007-21 VB1 Ansis Šteiners Marienburgas Vilki Alūksne
SB17383-21 VB2 Arnis Mālbergs VSK Noskrien Līči
SB17555-21 VB2 Aivis Zetmanis Silvas Ziķeri Kandava
SB18065-21 VB1 Roberts Sukonovs Supervaroņi Rīga
AB12007-21 VB2 Austris Vasiļevskis Emergn Rīga
SB18520-21 VB1 Vladislavs Ņedaivodins Marienburgas Vilki Alūksne
SB16930-21 VB2 Deniss Cimbals Mežāres
SB17201-21 SB1 Evija Abiļeva Swedbank AS Baloži
SB17411-21 VB2 Uldis Klepers Virsotne/MARMOT Smiltenes novads
SB17999-21 VB1 Rūdolfs Ričards Andersons Matisons Runner`s Club Ventspils
SB18102-21 VB1 Roberts Trofimenko Rīga
SB18443-21 VB2 Gatis Pūcītis Swedbank Mārupe
SB18588-21 VB1 Kaspars Indrēvics AUĻI Rīga
SB16552-21 VB1 Kristaps Heinsbergs ASK PATRIA/Pumpuru VSK Jūrmala
SB16687-21 SB1 Ineta Jerofejeva Lūša spēks/Skrien Jēkabpils! Jēkabpils
SB16305-21 SB1 Sarmīte Jermolova Rīga
SB16496-21 VB1 Igors Terjajevs Kalngale
AB11909-21 VB2 Andris Ludriks RIEKSTI Rīga
SB17121-21 SB2 Dace Slotiņa Rīga
SB17668-21 VB2 Juris Perunovs Team Zoot Ķesterciems
SB17880-21 VB1 Dāvis Dišlers Ozons Babīte
SB18277-21 VB1 Ojārs Eglītis Sigulda Sigulda
SB18375-21 VB2 Juris Jansons Swedbank Rīga
SB18806-21 SB2 Antra Freiberga Scenic Trail Rock Goats Rīga
AB11831-21 VB2 Jurijs Šlamovs Rīga
SB14227-21 VB1 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs Rīga
AB11826-21 VB2 Mārtiņš Salnājs Ventspils
AB11990-21 VB1 Alvis Bitenieks Latvijas Finieris Rīga
SB17058-21 VB3 Juris Černadjevs Lidosta “Rīga” Ropažu nov.
SB17157-21 VB2 Guntis Zvilna Biznesa parks ABAVA Jurmala
SB17743-21 SB2 Zanda Kārkliņa Baldone Baldone
SB17916-21 VB1 Uģis Karasevs Kocēni Valmieras novads
SB18298-21 VB2 Ilja Belajevs Zoorbagan Rīga
SB18701-21 SB1 Linda Laurena Rīga
SB16652-21 SB3 Inese Kraģe Rīga
SB16253-21 VB1 Jānis Švarcs MC Pagasta Huligāni Jaunolaine
SB14109-21 VB1 Mārcis Vītoliņš Dīvainie kociņi Liepāja
SB17015-21 SB2 Renāte Rusecka-Krūze Vālodzes, stopiņu novads
AB11970-21 VB2 Jānis Birģelis Rīga
SB17611-21 SB2 Ivita Arāja-Čistova Rīga
SB17839-21 SB2 Egita Uzule Saldus
SB18213-21 VB1 Edgars Zaķis Rīga
SB18345-21 VB2 Viesturs Grīnbergs Sanctimony Mārupe
SB18753-21 VB1 Klāvs Damsons Saklacgrīva
AB11963-21 SB1 Laura Andersone Liepāja
SB16802-21 SB2 Agnese Irbīte Lidosta “Rīga” Rīga
SB16971-21 VB1 Edgars Kuzmans Rīga
SB17283-21 VB2 Ivars Austers turbo Rīga
SB17526-21 SB2 Tanya Rekis Matisons Runner’s Club Pinki
SB18037-21 VB2 Oskars Apsitis 2KOKI Rīga
SB18136-21 SB1 Raimonda Fokerote Upeslejas
SB18468-21 VB1 Edijs Dzalbs SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA Sigulda
SB18658-21 VB2 Sergejs Kubraks Engure Sportam Tukums
SB16907-21 SB1 Lauma Muceniece Kekava
SB17008-21 VB1 Edgars Sprūds Matisons Runner`s Club Liepāja
AB11722-21 SB1 Laura Barkova VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi Rīga
SB17575-21 VB2 Andris Mireckis TALSU PAUGURAINES ZAĶI Talsi
AB12184-21 VB2 Kaspars Auželis Train2Win.cc Endurance Coaching Baltezers
SB18406-21 VB2 Romāns Giruckis Rīga
AB12075-21 SB1 Laura Liniņa Liepāja
SB16725-21 SB2 Ilva Sīpola Rīga
SB16931-21 SB2 Ineta Saulīte Rīga
SB17202-21 VB1 Ilmārs Jānis Blūzmanis Valdlauči
SB17412-21 VB2 Kaspars Vingris Virsotne/MARMOT Carnikavas novads
SB18004-21 VB1 Oskars Oleksivs Ballu Motors Iecava
SB13117-21 SB3 Ilona Balode Sirmā Roņa pēdās Salacgrīva
SB18445-21 VB1 Jānis Mežiels PATRIA-SPORTLAND Koknese
SB18351-21 SB1 Liene Pļaviņa Rīga
SB18758-21 VB2 Henrihs Dobelis IRONMAN.LV Jūrmala
AB11803-21 SB1 Inese Nudiena Ventspils
SB16689-21 VB2 Imants Zaķis CDT Ādaži
SB16306-21 SB2 Aiva Kukmilka Supervarońi Rīga
SB16498-21 SB1 Una Medne Cēsis
AB12016-21 VB1 Hārdijs Parādnieks Rīga
SB17124-21 SB2 Ieviņa Gaiziņa Grauda spēks Jelgava
SB17675-21 VB1 Olegs Zivs Tusa Jurmala
SB17885-21 VB1 Andis Lūsis Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs Talsi
AB11774-21 VB2 Heinrihs Otomers Rīga
SB18380-21 VB1 Mārtiņš Dambis INSALVO Rīga
SB18807-21 VB1 Artūrs Jermolovs VSK Noskrien/Meža taku skrējieni Rīga
SB16621-21 SB1 Zane Šmite Riga Runners SB Rīga
SB15439-21 VB2 Jānis Griķis Sk Bulta/Daugavpils Runners Daugavpils
AB11727-21 VB1 Ģirts Žagars Talsu pauguraines zaķi Talsi
SB16357-21 SB2 Ieva Livčāne Riga Runners II Stopiņu pagasts
SB17065-21 VB2 Aleksandrs Ivanovs Rīga
SB17158-21 SB1 Evita Ruskova Rīga
SB17760-21 VB1 Jānis Pētersons Rīga
SB18188-21 SB1 Inga Jurčinska Smiltene
AB12018-21 VB2 Viesturs Tohvs Gollner Spedition Engure
SB13002-21 VB2 Aldis Rocēns Stirnu Buks Design Rīga
SB16654-21 VB1 Jānis Leimanis Mārupe
SB16262-21 VB1 Jānis Zīle OZO Strength & Conditioning Rīga
SB16433-21 SB2 Ina Balgalve Tukums
SB17016-21 SB2 Egija Tamsone Kazdanga
SB17088-21 VB2 Ivars Eglītis Kocēni 1 Valmieras novads
SB17619-21 VB2 Sergejs Strogonovs Vidriži
SB17861-21 SB3 Elita Ozoliņa Rīga
SB18243-21 SB1 Liene Kalniņa Skrienam kopā/Kronus Valmiera
SB18448-21 VB2 Valdis Prauliņš Čiekurkala Road Runners Rīga
AB11940-21 VB1 Vents Lupkins Smiltene
AB11790-21 VB2 Jānis Laganovskis VSK Noskrien Jūrmala
AB12000-21 VB1 Kārlis Būmans Emergn Liepāja
SB17309-21 VB1 Janis Matvejs Rīga
AB11841-21 VB2 Arnis Pokšāns Abas Kreisās Kājas Dunte
AB11750-21 VB1 Gints Krieviņš Rīga
SB18156-21 VB2 Dainis Bautris SiS Rīga
SB18474-21 VB2 Lauris Zemvalds Rīga
AB12146-21 VB1 Jānis Šmits SOLI PA SOLIM Rīga
SB16911-21 SB1 Laura Vīķe OK Kāpa Rīga
AB11880-21 VB3 Aleksandrs Naumenko Gausā Jūdze Ogre
SB17384-21 VB2 Kārlis Ielejs VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi Rīga
SB17583-21 VB1 Antons Zdanevics A3g Rīga
SB18076-21 SB1 Kristīne Roga ASK Patria Rīga
SB18409-21 VB2 Edijs Vilnis Biznesa parks ABAVA Jūrmala
SB18543-21 VB1 Dailis Grinbergs Matisons Runner's Club Ventspils
SB16743-21 VB1 Jānis Krēsliņš Swedbank Rīga
SB16941-21 SB1 Māra Pucena Vijolīšu grava Kuldīga
AB11974-21 VB1 Jānis Gailis Kocēnu novads Kocēnu novads
SB17418-21 SB1 Dārta Otomere Maratona klubs Roja
SB18009-21 VB1 Sandris Ivanovs Salaspils-Buks Salaspils
SB18112-21 VB1 Kristaps Ceriņš Priekuļi
SB18246-21 VB2 Artūrs Kančs SSK Bebra Ādaži
SB18353-21 SB1 Laine Rupeika-Ruža Rīga
SB18769-21 SB2 Gunta Reinicāne Jelgava
AB11689-21 SB2 Inese Otomere VSK Vāveres Rīga
SB16690-21 VB1 Edgars Rollis Balo'zi
AB11659-21 VB2 Juris Balandis Marienburgas Vilki Alūksne
SB16499-21 SB1 Gita Kolerte Riga Runners SB Rīga
SB17034-21 SB2 Anita Šimkēviča Kandava
SB17129-21 SB2 Iveta Pūpola Aizpute
SB17687-21 VB2 Toms Ķikusts Salaspils
SB17888-21 VB2 Andrejs Zaicevs Daugavpils Runners Daugavpils
SB18280-21 VB2 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis IK Rīga
AB11923-21 VB1 Ivars Grobiņš Ādaži
SB18808-21 VB1 Gints Jakovels Smiling runner Rīga
SB16625-21 VB1 Aigars Silkalns colorlib.com Jurmala
SB16211-21 VB1 Vladislavs Žuselis Daugavpils Runners Bukulti
SB16709-21 SB2 Inga Krastiņa Piņķi
AB11915-21 VB2 Aigars Tohters SK Dzērvene Saulkrasti
SB17067-21 VB1 Didzis Dobelis Rīga
SB17171-21 VB2 Atis Bērziņš Rīga
SB17784-21 VB1 Valdis Priedols Liepāja
SB18192-21 SB3 Ieviņa Lieldiena Madona
AB12054-21 VB1 Kaspars Vaivods KKDEV Rīga
SB18713-21 VB1 Jānis Pārums Pārumu Pārgājieni / Ņiprie Ikri Carnikava
SB16666-21 VB1 Raitis Vilsdorfs Kuldīgas novads
SB16264-21 SB2 Kristine Larmane Sigulda
SB16458-21 VB2 Kaspars Poriņš Talsi
AB12005-21 VB2 Sandris Greilihs Emergn Rīga
AB11874-21 VB3 Dainis Driņķis DzSK Lokomotīve Rīga
SB17628-21 VB2 Matīss Lakovics Salaspils
SB17863-21 VB1 Igors Morgunovs Matisons Runners Club Rīga
SB18117-21 SB3 Laila Ceika Valmiera
SB18454-21 VB1 Deniss Denisenko Sanctimony Rīga
SB18608-21 VB2 Lauris Reinbergs BALTAIS/SK BULTA Carnikava
SB16810-21 SB2 Aiva Kramiņa Bauska Bauska
AB11794-21 VB1 Andris Rozentālbergs Rīga
SB17314-21 VB2 Vilnis Kļaviņš Rīga
SB17532-21 SB2 Kristīne Hermane Ropažu nov
SB18039-21 VB1 Tomass Fedotovs Mārupe Skrien Mārupe
AB11648-21 SB1 Antra Spundiņa VSK Noskrien Rīga
SB18492-21 VB1 Edvins Elferts Rīga
SB18667-21 VB1 Matīss Slikšjānis SCOTT RUNNING LATVIA Smiltene
SB16915-21 SB2 Gunta Brazauska Jelgava
SB17010-21 VB1 Viktors Saveļjevs RIEKSTI Alūksne
SB17389-21 VB2 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Riga Runners Rīga
SB17917-21 VB2 Aigars Šuvcāns Kocēni 1 Valmieras novads
SB18088-21 SB1 Linda Vāgnere Rīga
SB18417-21 VB1 Nauris Spalviņš Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs Rauna
SB18549-21 VB1 Kārlis Šķēle Pulsometrs.lv Rīga
SB16752-21 SB2 Judīte Siliņa Jelgava
AB11928-21 SB1 Laura Stankuna Legs Miserables Rīga
SB17221-21 VB1 Jānis Rullis Talsi
SB17421-21 VB1 Sandis Breiers Iecava
SB18013-21 VB1 Kristaps Hermanis Rīga
SB17864-21 VB2 Aigars Vitkovskis Vitkovsky Team Rīga
SB18249-21 VB3 Jānis Vītols VSK Noskrien Seniori un senioritas Rīga
AB11850-21 SB2 Santa Puriņa Rāmava
SB18775-21 VB1 Lauris Veidemanis Rauna
AB11691-21 VB2 Māris Vīlips Salaspils
SB16693-21 VB1 Juris Ceimers Saldus
SB16316-21 VB1 Juris Čerpinskis Sk Pūre Tukums
AB11800-21 VB2 Ģirts Udrass Marienburgas Vilki Alūksne
AB11822-21 SB3 Iveta Šķiņķe Rīga
AB11878-21 SB1 Māra Braslava Puikule
SB17699-21 SB1 Rita Anopa Vāveres Rīga
SB17889-21 VB1 Pēteris Grīviņš Pulsometrs.lv | Inov-8 | Surikati Rīga
SB18284-21 SB1 Ilona Marhele Pulsometrs.lv Rīga
SB18399-21 SB2 Marika Pazare Swedbank Rīga
SB18812-21 SB2 Liene Gulbe Es, Džastins un Zane Rīga
AB11863-21 SB1 Dace Bukša Rīga
AB11946-21 VB1 Vasilijs Deņisovs Rīga
SB16711-21 SB3 Ruta Dīce Gausā Jūdze Klapkalnciems
AB11767-21 VB2 Ainārs Jermacāns Brīvdienu ģimene Turaida
SB17072-21 VB1 Gunārs Grundštoks VSK Noskrien Rīga
AB11819-21 VB3 Valerijs Smirnovs Rīga
SB17801-21 VB1 Jānis Pētersons Rīga
AB12017-21 VB2 Uvis Braunfelds Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club Ventspils
AB12049-21 VB1 Reinis Braķis Ērgļi
SB18728-21 SB1 Anete Skrastiņa Spēkakoks Rīga
SB16507-21 VB2 Dainis Kronbergs TUKUMS Rīga
AB11664-21 SB2 Egija Gulbinska Skriešanas akadēmija Ķekava
SB16279-21 SB1 Solvita Pujāte SK Katrīna Kuldiga
AB12078-21 VB2 Dovydas Sankauskas Vilnius
AB11917-21 VB1 Voldemārs Lejnieks SK Dzērvene Rīga
SB17094-21 VB1 Jānis Sondors Riga Runners Jelgava
SB17630-21 SB2 Ilze Ramiņa Ķekava
SB17422-21 VB1 Toms Kalniņš Salacgrīva
SB18023-21 VB2 Aivars Vīksna Rīga
SB18122-21 SB1 Dace Tetere Rīga
SB18460-21 SB2 Vineta Petersone Rīga
SB18610-21 SB1 Iveta Dobele Jēkabpils
SB16838-21 SB1 Rēzija Otomere Riga Runners SB Rīga
SB16980-21 SB2 Ina Lībeka Talsi
SB17337-21 SB1 Signe Jēkabsone Tukuma novads, slampe
SB17534-21 SB2 Zane Gruberte Rīga
AB12045-21 VB3 Ainars Jansons Cēsis Cēsis
SB18167-21 VB1 Artūrs Melbārdis DPD LATVIJA Rīga
SB18499-21 VB2 Reinis Markvarts Rīga
SB18669-21 VB1 Gatis Kazakevics Ropažu novads
SB16918-21 VB1 Karlis Cinis IGT Rīga
AB11663-21 VB1 Imants Kaldre VSK Noskrien Rīga
SB17395-21 VB1 Kalvis Ķikuts Auri
SB17919-21 VB3 Ēriks Melkurts Kocēni 1 Valmieras novads
SB18091-21 VB2 Igors Trofimenko Rīga
AB11718-21 VB1 Jānis Ozols Riga Runners Rīga
SB18564-21 SB2 Dace Putnāne Tukums
SB16765-21 VB2 Gatis Kriuliņš Rīga
SB16946-21 VB1 Mārtiņš Kālis Rīga
SB17239-21 VB2 Žanis Lulle BALTAIS Rīga
SB17643-21 VB1 Gatis Barons OK Kāpa / SK Rekords Ogre
SB17865-21 SB2 Aija Kandele Swedbank Babīte
SB18256-21 VB2 Daniils Blats Bulta Rīga
SB18359-21 VB2 Gints Trēziņš VSK "Burkānciems & Co" Valmiera
SB18778-21 VB2 Reinis Jasliņš Jaunmārupe skrien! Rīga
SB16567-21 SB2 Ance Ziediņa mammadaba Talsi
SB16694-21 VB1 Mārtiņš Holsts Cēsis
SB16327-21 VB2 Jurģis Balodis Mārupe
AB11754-21 VB1 Aldis Putniņš Matisons Runner’s Club Ventspils
SB17147-21 VB1 Edgars Dūms Ādaži
SB17715-21 SB2 Līga Hartpenga Rīga
SB17892-21 VB3 Aigars Lūsis Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs Talsi
SB18287-21 VB1 Janis Behmanis-Bergmanis Skrunda
SB18401-21 VB2 Mārtiņš Vilemsons VSK Noskrien Seniori Rīga
SB18813-21 VB2 Pavels Mazurs Zoorbagan Rīga
SB16627-21 SB2 Baiba Zvirbule Rīga
SB16215-21 VB1 Jānis Silgals Rīga
SB16713-21 VB3 Uldis Dīcis Gausā Jūdze Klapkalnciems
SB16396-21 VB1 Jānis Zvaigznītis JS Dream Team Liepa
AB11936-21 SB2 Aija Rogāle KROKUS Krustpils novads
SB17585-21 VB1 Antons Zdanevics A3g Rīga
SB17812-21 VB1 Janis Andrejevs Rīga
SB18196-21 VB2 Roberts Sļadzevskis Robbie`n`zone Ludza/riga
SB18306-21 SB2 Egita Uzule Saldus
SB13639-21 SB1 Linda Danilāne Rīga
AB11885-21 VB2 Vladimirs Tarasovs Rīga
SB16676-21 VB2 Egnārs Gudriķis BROOKS Mārupe
SB16280-21 VB2 Māris Zirnis Rīga
SB16481-21 SB1 Ieva Grīniece Legs Miserables Rīga
AB11902-21 VB2 Artis Krievāns VSK Burkānciems & Co Valmiera
SB17091-21 VB2 Kārlis Kostjukovs Riga Adventure Team Rāmava
SB17240-21 VB1 Elvis Rībens Venden/Maratona klubs Ventspils
SB17423-21 VB2 Ingus Grasis Rīga
SB18024-21 SB1 Aiga Taulīna Saldus Boksa klubs Saldus
SB18124-21 SB2 Daiga Vilkaste ASK Patria Rīga
SB18461-21 VB1 Juris Zilvers Fire Cats Liepāja
SB18611-21 VB2 Lauris Reinbergs BALTAIS/SK BULTA Carnikava
SB16865-21 SB2 Ieva Tāle-Stangute Baldone
AB11772-21 VB3 Guntis Pucens SK Katrīna Kuldīga
AB11927-21 VB2 Arvīds Germovs Mārupe
SB17545-21 VB1 Sandijs Jekabsons Tume
AB11823-21 VB1 Tālis Paeglis Mazsalaca
SB18169-21 VB1 Jānis Veļķeris Marienburgas Vilki Alūksne
SB18501-21 VB2 Marcis Ziverts Jelgava
SB16926-21 SB1 Alise Bērziņa Saldus
AB11678-21 SB2 Elīna Tolokonceva VSK Noskrien Salaspils
SB17400-21 VB2 Juris Leitāns MJ-Partneri Rīga
SB17946-21 VB2 Aleksandrs Grigorjevs Rīga
AB12019-21 VB2 Zigmunds Zauls Limbaži Skrien Limbaži
SB18421-21 VB3 Pēteris Leja Saulkrastu lauku teritorija
SB18572-21 SB1 Santa Žukovska Supervaroņi Rīga
AB12029-21 VB1 Artis Trapša Blāča draugi Rīga
SB16950-21 VB1 Ansis Šteiners Marienburgas Vilki Alūksne
AB12047-21 SB1 Marta Kvisvika KVISVIKI Rīga
AB11674-21 SB1 Lelde Spriņģe Dobele
SB17870-21 SB3 Benita Locmele Nūjo ar vēju Liepaja
SB18273-21 VB1 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs Talsi
SB18363-21 VB2 Dmitry Dayneko Sunīši
SB18800-21 SB1 Linda Eldmane US Embassy Rīga
SB16570-21 SB1 Marita Ozoliņa Nūjo priekam Rīga
AB11907-21 VB1 Uldis Kļaviņš Vivobarefoot /Rieksti Sigulda
SB16334-21 VB2 Sandris Līdums VSK Burkānciems / Latvijas Finieris Rīga
AB11914-21 SB1 Solvita Bērziša Rīga
SB17139-21 VB2 Vladimirs Ļass Jaunmārupe skrien! / Briksnis SK Jaunmārupe
SB17726-21 VB1 Mārtiņš Kalniņš Rīga
SB17907-21 VB1 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis IK Ķegums
AB12082-21 VB2 Mārtiņš Balodis ĀdažiVelo Ādaži
SB18404-21 VB1 Guntis Jēkabsons Tukums
SB18814-21 SB1 Natālija Treulande VSK Noskrien Ventspils
AB11731-21 SB1 Alīna Fisenkova AVIA/Lacerta Running Team Rīga
AB11933-21 SB1 Līva Leimane Rīga
SB16714-21 SB2 Daiga Greiškāne Jelgava
SB16427-21 VB1 Edvīns Māske Jelgava
SB17075-21 SB1 Kamilla Krilova Swedbank Rīga
SB17588-21 VB1 Imants Vadzis Lēdmane
SB17815-21 VB1 Druvis Ruciņš Daba mūs sauc! Mazsalaca
SB18203-21 VB2 Artis Ločmelis VSK "Burkānciems & Co" Valmiera
SB18314-21 VB1 Jānis Vērdiņš Rīga
SB16065-21 VB2 Aldis Sjucillo Latvijas Finieris Rīga
SB16518-21 VB2 Vilnis Vitkovskis Latvijas autoceļu uzturētājs Rīga
AB11924-21 SB1 Anita Gavare Global Fitness Ulbroka
SB16296-21 VB2 Ğirts Skore Kuldīga
SB16482-21 SB2 Evita Bērziņa Rīga
AB11683-21 VB2 Aigars Cibuļskis Legs Miserables Ropaži