MEKLĒT
 
#EsesmuStirnubuks
  - click to your number (#) to go to your profile.
# Group Participant Team City Payment
AB1119-19 VZ2 Kārlis Stonka VSK Noskrien Rīga yes
SB14446-19 VZ2 Jānis Domburs Valmiera yes
SB19575-19 VZ2 Gatis Grandāns Jelgava yes
SB20739-19 VZ1 Gustavs Stradiņš "Marienburgas Vilki" Alūksne yes
SB17212-19 SZ1 Elīna Pinne PATRIA NAA Valmiera yes
SB22840-19 SZ2 Lauma Upmane Rīga no
SB23644-19 SZ1 Anete Maže Francūži Mārupe yes
SB23177-19 SZ2 Elīna Dzalbe Saldus boksa klubs Saldus no
SB22908-19 VZ3 Uldis Zemlītis Sigulda yes
SB23731-19 VZ2 Guntis Šīmanis Tukums yes
SB23772-19 VZ1 Haralds Iesalnieks Madona no
SB23234-19 VZ3 Sergejs Noviks Lidosta “Rīga” Jurmala no
SB23427-19 SZ3 Ieva Ustupa Burbulīte un radi Rīga yes
SB23475-19 SZ2 Jekaterina Borodavko Rīga yes
SB15088-19 VZ2 Guntis Saule Olainfarm Olaine yes
SB20318-19 VZ3 Valērijs Arbuzovs Rūjiena yes
SB17851-19 SZ3 Jolanta Švābe AJFF Rīga no
SB14715-19 VZ2 Maksims Mjadeļecs Salaspils yes
SB22769-19 SZ2 Olga Vasiļjeva Jūrmala no
SB22859-19 SZ3 Kristīne Balanasa Virsotne/MARMOT Sigulda yes
SB23680-19 VZ1 Ģirts Viļumovs Matisons Runner's Club Ventspils yes
AB0307-19 VZ2 Edgars Blūms Rush b Rīga yes
SB23752-19 VZ3 Mārcis Viļums Rīga no
SB23250-19 VZ3 Jānis Tamsons Kazdanga yes
AB0004-19 SZ2 Irēna Gedroviča Jaunmārupe skrien /VSK Noskrien Jaunmārupe yes
SB23490-19 VZ3 Anatolijs Varlamovs Malta yes
SB16824-19 SZ2 Sanita Čivča Līvāni no
SB20505-19 SZ2 Liene Sirmā Rīga yes
SB18106-19 SZ2 Ieva Sproģe 3D Running Rīga no
SB21859-19 SZ2 Līva Mača Sigulda / rīga yes
SB22815-19 VZ2 Kristaps Cīpols Rga no
SB22893-19 SZ2 Annika Nelsone Rīga yes
AB0950-19 VZ1 Nils Eduards Jakobsons Lynxdojo Suntaži yes
SB23212-19 SZ2 Ieva Vītola Team Kukulītis Rīga yes
AB1184-19 SZ2 Daniela Kārkle Smaida līnija Rīga yes
AB0466-19 VZ2 Sindijs Logins Rīga yes
AB0389-19 SZ1 Elizabete Brauna Lynxdojo Sigulda yes
SB23068-19 SZ3 Viola Bundzēna Jelgava yes
SB18275-19 SZ1 Karīna Čudare Rīga no
SB23566-19 VZ3 Normunds Liepiņš Venden Rīga yes
SB23108-19 SZ2 Liene Zilvere Siguldas takas Sigulda yes
SB20085-19 VZ2 Mārtiņš Karlsons SK "Tērauds" Dzērbene yes
AB0128-19 VZ2 Juris Balandis Marienburgas Vilki Alūksne yes
SB22997-19 SZ3 Denisa Ragovska DEDA Salaspils yes
SB2040-19 VZ2 Mārtiņš Braslavs Rīga yes
SB23277-19 VZ3 Janeks Frolovs Lidosta "Rīga" Rīga no
SB8944-19 VZ2 Jurijs Nazarovs Daugavpils yes
SB23331-19 SZ2 Ieva Kalere Rīga yes
AB1081-19 SZ2 Jolanta Ivanova Piņķi yes
AB0545-19 SZ3 Evita Pauriņa Tīnūži yes
SB17321-19 SZ1 Laura Barauska Līgatne yes
SB23605-19 VZ2 Aigars Ķauķītis Amatas novads yes
SB22209-19 VZ3 Gatis Melgalvis Kocēnu novads Valmiera yes
SB23130-19 SZ3 Laura Priedīte Ikšķile no
SB20178-19 VZ2 Aleksandrs Ciguļins Rīga yes
SB22723-19 SZ2 Sanita Ločmele Valmiera yes
SB22960-19 VZ3 Jānis Māsēns Firma L4 Mārupe no
SB23030-19 VZ1 Niklāvs Kadiķis Sigulda yes
SB2771-19 VZ1 Kristers Komarovs PRINTFUL Rīga yes
AB0942-19 SZ4 Sarmīte Loce Lynxdojo Rīga yes
SB12353-19 VZ2 Egils Kampuss Marsneni yes
AB0382-19 SZ2 Marta Anna Barisa VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme Rīga yes
SB23532-19 SZ3 Inese Tohva Engures vidusskola Engure yes
SB23095-19 SZ3 Līga Birnbauma Rīga yes
SB19991-19 VZ2 Jānis Griņevičs KSMR Fitness Rīga no
SB23631-19 SZ2 Anita Urkauska Liepājā yes
SB22424-19 SZ4 Inga Riba Nūjo vesels Rīga yes
SB23154-19 VZ2 Edgars Ziediņš Ikšķile yes
SB20266-19 VZ3 Kristians Lange Smiltene yes
SB22746-19 SZ3 Sigita Šilinska Rīga yes
SB22977-19 VZ3 Uģis Ozols Latvijas Finieris Ķekava yes
SB1145-19 VZ1 Dāniels Ziemelis Ašās kājas ZID Talsi yes
SB23057-19 SZ2 Agnese Raga MRC Ventspils yes
SB3961-19 SZ2 Agita Šmaukstele Draugiem Group Rīga yes
SB23317-19 SZ2 Arita Virka Sigulda yes
SB23368-19 SZ2 Sarmīte Zommere Rīga yes
SB23460-19 SZ2 Signe Tuklere Ieskriet kontrollaikā Rīga yes
SB14699-19 SZ2 Daina Gotfrīde-Bernsone Rīga yes
SB17135-19 SZ2 Maira Ķeirāne Rīga yes
SB20763-19 VZ3 Arnis Kārkliņš Limbaži yes
SB21944-19 VZ4 Rainers Meiers Maratona klubs Kazdanga no
SB22842-19 SZ2 Lauma Upmane Rīga yes
SB23645-19 VZ1 Kristers Ozoliņš Francūži Rīga yes
SB23179-19 VZ2 Tomass Delle Tet Rīga yes
SB23734-19 SZ4 Maija Naumenko Gausā Jūdze Ogre yes
SB23777-19 SZ3 Ieviņa Lieldiena Madona Liezēre no
SB23236-19 SZ2 Lelde Grīnvalde Rīga yes
SB23430-19 VZ2 Artūrs Andersons Sauleskalns Valmiera yes
SB23476-19 VZ1 Benjamin Cissé RSU Stuttgart yes
SB15089-19 VZ2 Artūrs Levins Olainfarm Olaine yes
SB20342-19 SZ3 Solvita Depša Iecava no
SB17862-19 SZ3 Jolanta Švābe AJFF Rīga yes
SB21184-19 SZ4 Aija Lāce Valka yes
AB0094-19 VZ3 Māris Graudiņš Ikskile yes
SB22860-19 VZ3 Sergejs Tišelovičs Jūrmala yes
SB23683-19 SZ2 Anna Mitrohina Rīga yes
SB23193-19 VZ3 Dainis Gailis Siguldas Maratona klubs Sigulda yes
SB23754-19 VZ2 Andrejs Pētersons Garkalnes novads yes
SB23251-19 SZ2 Agnese Irbīte Lidosta “Rīga” Rīga no
SB23449-19 VZ3 Rihards Valeniks CSDD Rēzeknes KAC Rēzeknes novads malta yes
SB23494-19 SZ1 Sandija Sorokina ASK PATRIA Liepāja no
SB16829-19 VZ2 Toms Vitolins SK ''Pitoni'' Cesis yes
SB20549-19 VZ1 Artūrs Prīliņš Jelgava yes
SB18138-19 SZ2 Dagnija Bramane Emergn Rīga yes
SB21861-19 VZ2 Krišjānis Glūzda Liepāja yes
SB22816-19 SZ2 Arina Maļčenkova Rīga yes
SB22894-19 SZ1 Julia Dimling Bromma yes
SB23713-19 SZ2 Dana Spulle Jāņa sēta Sigulda yes
SB23213-19 VZ2 Oļegs Fomins Rīga yes
AB0021-19 VZ2 Rūdolfs Leimanis Ventspils yes
SB4085-19 SZ2 Zane Medne DNB Servisa centrs Rīga yes
AB1204-19 SZ1 Juta Buklovska Suntaži yes
AB3356-19 SZ2 Madara Puliņa Saldus Boksa Klubs Saldus yes
SB23069-19 VZ1 Rūdis Bundzēns Jelgava yes
SB18542-19 VZ2 Nikolajs Vladimirovs Salaspils yes
SB23569-19 VZ2 Rihards Kauliņš Mazsalaca Mazsalaca yes
SB23114-19 SZ2 Kristīne Kuduma Jelgava no
SB20107-19 SZ2 Gita Karlsone Matison Runner's Club Saldus yes
AB1306-19 SZ2 Maruta Krūmiņa Maratona klubs Tukums yes
SB22911-19 VZ2 Armands Bisenieks Guddžobs Guddans Ragana no
SB23002-19 VZ1 Arnis Priedītis Latvijas Finieris Rīga yes
SB2108-19 VZ2 Artūrs Kreišmanis Lielvārde no
SB23278-19 VZ2 Agris Kotlete PRINS Lomoši yes
SB1509-19 VZ2 Māris Modriņš Ķekava yes
SB23333-19 SZ3 Anete Dimza Matisons Runner’s Club Ventspils yes
SB23516-19 VZ2 Rinalds Nulle Blome yes
SB23080-19 SZ2 Sintija Lungeviča MADONA Madona yes
SB19340-19 VZ2 Andris Bogdāns Ogre yes
SB23607-19 VZ3 Māris Liepiņš LSFP Rīga yes
SB21889-19 VZ2 Andrejs Platacis Kvikworks Rīga yes
SB23131-19 VZ3 Arnis Priedītis Ikšķile no
SB20197-19 VZ2 Vladimirs Tiščenko VSK Noskrien Rīga yes
SB22731-19 VZ2 Kristaps Štelmahers KALĒJS Rīga yes
SB22961-19 SZ2 Monta Cimdiņa Ineši yes
SB23032-19 VZ2 Jevgenijs Brovackis Latvijas Finieris Rīga yes
SB2769-19 VZ2 Dzintars Sarguns PRINTFUL Rīga yes
SB23301-19 VZ2 Uģis Dreimanis dmanpipes.com Rīga yes
SB12904-19 SZ1 Laura Dzalbe Krāslava yes
AB0828-19 VZ3 Aldis Strožs Piņķi yes
SB23560-19 VZ2 Kristaps Ceriņš RECRO/LABIMEISTARI.LV Priekuļi yes
SB23099-19 SZ2 Jana Jurčenko Kadaga yes
SB19999-19 VZ2 Kaspars Kursišs Labākie.lv Ādaži yes
SB23633-19 VZ2 Erlands Krivāns Rīga yes
SB22448-19 VZ2 Jānis Nulle ind. Rīga yes
SB23165-19 VZ4 Kārlis Kalniņš-Vīndedzkalns VSK NOSKRIEN DIVPLĀKŠŅI Rīga no
SB22748-19 SZ2 Daiga Ribikauska Bauska Bauska no
SB22978-19 SZ4 Lilija Grundmane Maratona klubs Kuldīga yes
SB1146-19 SZ2 Inese Zepa Ašās kājas ZID Talsi yes
SB23060-19 SZ4 Ināra Rube S/K Katrīna Kuldīga no
AB0076-19 VZ4 John Aage Andersen Atea Global Services Jelgava yes
AB0944-19 VZ2 Viktors Volkovs Rīga yes
SB23462-19 VZ3 Aldis Rancāns Vecpiebalga Vecpiebalga yes
SB14730-19 VZ1 Matīss Toms Brūvers Printful Cēsis yes
SB17242-19 SZ2 Santa Bērziņa 4B Sigulda no
SB20830-19 SZ2 Žanna Matrosova Rīga yes
SB17209-19 SZ1 Hardija Kristiāna Nagle PATRIA NAA Madona yes
SB22843-19 SZ3 Baiba Zvirbule Rīga yes
AB0114-19 SZ3 Ance Liepiņa BALTMA Valmiera yes
SB23180-19 SZ2 Kristīne Urtāne Ventspils yes
SB23735-19 SZ2 Signe Lode Ventspils yes
AB0298-19 VZ2 Māris Bērziņš Virsotne/MARMOT Ēdole yes
AB0741-19 VZ2 Igors Rižikovs Olainfarm Olaine yes
AB0852-19 VZ3 Pavels Kirilovskis Zoorbagan Medemciems yes
SB15090-19 SZ1 Linda Dubkova Olainfarm Olaine yes
SB20398-19 SZ3 Ieva Šakena Valmiera yes
SB17871-19 VZ4 Juris Rukkalns Ragana Ragana yes
SB21405-19 VZ2 Maksims Ivanovs Rīga yes
SB22770-19 SZ2 Olga Kavliša Rīga yes
AB0195-19 VZ2 Mārtiņš Veseris Rīga yes
SB23685-19 VZ2 Arvils Pekuless Engure yes
SB23195-19 SZ3 Anda Saliņa Valmiera yes
SB23756-19 SZ4 Brigita Pētersone Rīga yes
SB23255-19 VZ2 Kaspars Raubiškis Rīga yes
SB23450-19 SZ4 Inguna Korņējeva Daba mūs sauc Burtnieku novads no
SB23495-19 SZ2 Natālija Rižka Wild Gang Rīga yes
SB16843-19 VZ2 Edvards Eglītis Ašās kājas ZID Rīga no
SB20046-19 VZ2 Rolands Zauls Swedbank Rīga yes
SB18175-19 SZ2 Zane Martinsone Rīga yes
SB21862-19 VZ2 Vaidas Garbačiūnas Kauno BMK Kaišiadorys yes
SB22818-19 VZ2 Artūrs Sņegovičs Vidzemes Tehnoloģiju un dizaina tehnikums Priekuļi yes
SB22895-19 SZ2 Arta Martinsone Cēsis yes
SB23715-19 VZ2 Aigars Rudzītis Tukums yes
SB23219-19 VZ4 Guntars Balodis Tīnūži yes
SB1217-19 SZ2 Ilona Svekre Ādaži yes
SB23264-19 VZ2 Rolands Zauls Swedbank Rīga yes
SB23062-19 SZ2 Laura Hartmane Amatas novads yes
SB4074-19 VZ2 Eriks Vasilevskis DNB Servisa centrs Rīga yes
SB23321-19 SZ3 Gunita Butāne Zemgales Ziņas Jelgava yes
SB23504-19 SZ3 Sendija Galdiņa Valmiera yes
AB0723-19 VZ3 Jānis Sīpols Rīga yes
SB17902-19 SZ2 Evita Ukavica Rīga yes
SB23572-19 VZ2 Jānis Krēsliņš Swedbank Rīga no
AB0604-19 VZ3 Armands Kerijs Latvijas Finieris Olaine yes
SB20123-19 SZ3 Inese Bāriņa Saulkalne yes
SB22695-19 SZ2 Zane Davidsone Valmiera yes
SB22912-19 VZ3 Edgars Auziņš Matisons Runner's Club Rīga yes
AB0748-19 SZ2 Gita Avotiņa Olainfarm Olaine yes
SB2594-19 VZ2 Vitalijs Ozornins RiskFocus Rīga yes
AB0103-19 VZ3 Normunds Grava Jelgava yes
SB10029-19 SZ2 Anete Kalniņa Jelgava yes
AB0732-19 SZ2 Kristīne Grava Rīga yes
SB23518-19 SZ2 Kristīne Daņiļeviča Saulkalne yes
SB23081-19 SZ2 Sindija Sirmā Guddžobs Guddans Ragana no
SB19374-19 SZ2 Ieva Kļaviņa Kindzule Salaspils yes
SB23608-19 VZ2 Kristaps Zaļkalns LSFP Milzkalne yes
SB22236-19 VZ2 Krišjānis Puriņš Rīga yes
SB23135-19 SZ3 Dace Junaka Rīga no
SB20203-19 SZ1 Santa Vētra Jēkabpils no
SB22733-19 SZ1 Evita Pētersone Rīga yes
SB22964-19 VZ1 Mārcis Vītoliņš Kociņi Liepāja yes
SB23036-19 VZ3 Indulis Āboliņš Jaunmārupe skrien II Jaunmārupe yes
SB2794-19 SZ2 Daiga Igaune Bezgalīgie sajūtu stāsti )zolnieki yes
SB23309-19 SZ3 Gunta Šlosberga Rīga yes
SB13500-19 VZ2 Jānis Dūmiņš Baldones skriešanas komanda Baldone yes
AB0211-19 SZ2 Egija Veide DC VECSALACAS UNITED Rīga yes
AB0420-19 SZ3 Vineta Veisberga Saldus boksa klubs Saldus yes
AB1089-19 SZ3 Iveta Hāgena KSMR Fitness Carnikava Carnikava yes
SB20014-19 SZ2 Agnese Raubena Rīga yes
SB22451-19 VZ1 Andris Edgars Fecers Jūrmala yes
SB23168-19 VZ1 Sergejs Soklakovs Rīga no
SB22750-19 VZ3 Zigmunds Rībens Talsi yes
SB22979-19 SZ1 Elīza Ozola Latvijas Finieris Ķekava yes
SB23220-19 SZ2 Rasma Čoiča Patria Sportland Rīga no
SB23380-19 VZ2 Edgars Rags Ventspils no
AB0017-19 SZ2 Vladlena Buravcova Rīga yes
SB14472-19 SZ2 Alise Gromule Rīga yes
SB17544-19 VZ2 Kristaps Radvilavičs 3D Running Cēsis yes
SB20857-19 VZ2 Dainis Štāls SALA Jēkabpils yes
AB0231-19 VZ2 Artis Šauriņš New Village Workout Rīga yes
SB23653-19 VZ2 Kaspars Ločmels Valmiermuižas alus Valmiera yes
AB0060-19 SZ2 Zane Vanaga VSK Noskrien Ikšķile yes
SB23736-19 VZ3 Intārs Stalbergs Rīga yes
SB23241-19 SZ2 Anna Ivanova Rīga yes
SB23432-19 VZ2 Valdis Devjatņikovs Sk Katrīna Kuldīga no
SB23477-19 SZ2 Patricia Machado RSU Villa Real yes
SB15102-19 SZ2 Aiva Mellēna Cēsis no
SB20422-19 VZ2 Raivis Pauls HCP Rīga yes
SB17913-19 SZ1 Zane Dankbāre Rīga yes
SB21537-19 SZ2 Monta Priedola Grobiņa no
SB22771-19 VZ2 Ruslans Kavlišs Rīga yes
SB22867-19 VZ1 Valters Hartpengs Rīga yes
AB3365-19 SZ2 Signe Birkenberga Saldus Boksa Klubs Saldus yes
AB0632-19 SZ2 Pārsla Dambe Jūrmala yes
AB0817-19 VZ2 Agris Krūmiņš SPB RUN/Brooks Vecpiebalga yes
AB1413-19 SZ2 Anete Ozoliņa Lēdurga yes
SB23451-19 SZ3 Arta Rozenberga Daba mūs sauc Mazsalaca no
SB23497-19 VZ2 Maksims Popkovs Wild Gang Rīga yes
SB16922-19 SZ2 Agnese Kalēja Rūsiņa komanda Rīga no
SB20640-19 SZ1 Gunta Holštroma Matisons Runner` s Club Kazdanga yes
SB18186-19 SZ2 Katrīna Justoviča Jenoti Salaspils yes
SB21892-19 SZ2 Marta Saliņa Valmiera yes
SB22822-19 SZ3 Anita Veinberga Rīga yes
SB23634-19 VZ1 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Rīga yes
SB22898-19 SZ2 Aija Miķīte Ozolnieki no
SB23716-19 SZ2 Agnese Kuzmina Jāņa sēta Rīga yes
AB0830-19 VZ2 Reinis Graviņš Rīga yes
SB22981-19 VZ2 Kārlis Bērziņš Latvijas Finieris Jelgava yes
SB1462-19 VZ2 Raimonds Meiruška Tukums no
SB23265-19 VZ2 Dāvis Blankenbergs Saulkrasti yes
SB23063-19 SZ2 Laila Dambite Preiļi yes
SB5955-19 VZ3 Dainis Sakalausks Vudlande Smiltene yes
SB23326-19 VZ2 Jānis Rumba Rīga yes
SB23505-19 SZ1 Endžija Niedra Valmiera yes
AB0724-19 SZ3 Ilva Sīpola Rīga yes
SB3651-19 VZ2 Artjoms Volaščuks Rīga yes
SB23579-19 VZ1 Dmitrijs Čursins ChursinTeam Rīga yes
SB2768-19 SZ3 Ineta Lamberte PRINTFUL Rīga yes
AB0719-19 VZ2 Jānis Ozoliņš - Salaspils yes
SB20132-19 VZ4 Aivars Kronbergs TUKUMS Tukums yes
AB3354-19 SZ3 Līga Norkus Saldus Boksa Klubs Saldus yes
SB22931-19 SZ4 Zita Štrausa Tukums yes
SB23008-19 SZ2 Zane Kaspere Bauska yes
SB2746-19 VZ1 Kārlis Ābele PRINTFUL Rīga yes
SB23285-19 SZ2 Dzintra Šteinberga Swedbank Rīga yes
SB11026-19 SZ2 Jekaterina Seraja Rīga yes
SB23335-19 SZ3 Baiba Karele Matisons Runner’s Club Ventspils yes
SB23519-19 VZ2 Kaspars Auželis train2win.lv Dreilini yes
SB23083-19 SZ2 Santa Niedola 3D Running Cēsis yes
SB19697-19 VZ3 Janeks Briedis Inčukalns yes
AB0543-19 SZ2 Līga Ančeva Varakļāni Varakļāni yes
SB22277-19 SZ3 Inese Brēdiķe Maratona klubs Rīga no
SB23136-19 VZ2 Edijs Tropiņš Riga Runners I Dundaga yes
SB20206-19 VZ2 Artis Sproģis 3D Running Rīga no
SB22736-19 SZ3 Ineta Elksne Cipariņi Jaunpiebalga yes
SB22970-19 SZ1 Neonella Māra Meiberga Rīgas V. Zālīša sākumskola Rīga yes
SB23040-19 VZ2 Jānis Orinskis Dīvaiņi Liepāja no
SB3047-19 VZ3 Kaspars Dzintars FK BANDAVAA Priekule yes
SB23310-19 VZ1 Bruno Ivanovs Rīga yes
SB23358-19 VZ1 Reinis Veinbergs Valka yes
SB23561-19 SZ1 Sindija Jaunzema Cēsis yes
AB0829-19 SZ3 Māra Zepa Rīga yes
SB20019-19 SZ2 Ilze Orinska Dīvaiņi Liepāja no
SB22501-19 SZ1 Simona Klodža Vecpiebalga yes
SB23169-19 SZ2 Ieva Krastiņa Rīga yes
SB22902-19 SZ2 Inese Mellēna Rīga yes
SB23717-19 SZ3 Egita Pumpure Tukums yes
SB23224-19 SZ3 Solveiga Stalidzāne Talsi yes
AB0237-19 VZ1 Emīls Stūrītis Jūrmala yes
SB23470-19 SZ2 Klinta Gritāne Rīga yes
SB14933-19 VZ2 Kārlis Krīgalis Barkava yes
SB17645-19 SZ2 Dace Vējiņa Gulbene yes
SB20930-19 SZ2 Inese Upite-Apine Jelgava yes
AB1308-19 SZ1 Diāna Šņepste Talsi yes
AB0889-19 SZ3 Sanita Blumberga LMT Kadaga yes
AB0595-19 VZ2 Edgars Bikse Latvijas Finieris Gaigalava yes
SB23183-19 VZ2 Guntis Domburs Individual Rūjiena yes
AB0064-19 SZ3 Saiva Sokolova Salaspils yes
SB23242-19 SZ2 Madara K\laviŅa Varakļāni Vasrakļāni yes
SB23435-19 VZ2 Māris Reliņš Rīga yes
SB23478-19 VZ2 Silvestrs Auders DEERED Rīga yes
SB15584-19 SZ2 Sofja Gavrilova Olainfarm Olaine yes
SB20424-19 SZ2 Evija Šica Valmiera yes
SB17940-19 SZ2 Liene Bundziņa Gulbene yes
SB21538-19 VZ2 Mārtiņš Sīpols Bohnenkamp Rīga no
SB22795-19 SZ2 Anete Apsīte Ikšķile yes
SB22874-19 SZ3 Līga Hartpenga Rīga yes
AB0539-19 VZ2 Romans Cvetkovs Rīga yes
AB3357-19 VZ2 Kaspars Briedis Saldus Boksa Klubs Saldus yes
SB23760-19 VZ3 Aivars Beldavs Rīga yes
AB0309-19 VZ1 Mārtiņš Arkādijs Strazdiņš STRAZDIŅI Bauskas novads yes
SB23452-19 SZ1 Anete Lasmane Cēsis yes
SB23498-19 VZ4 Aleksejs Mescerjakovs Wild Gang Rīga yes
SB16934-19 SZ2 ElĪna Romanovska Zaļo vārnu aizsardzība Valmiera/rīga no
SB20664-19 VZ2 Toms Rohtla Rīga yes
SB12303-19 SZ2 Liene Maka Ulbroka yes
SB22826-19 SZ3 Anita Hļevicka Saldus yes
SB23636-19 SZ3 Ilva Brenča Tukums yes
SB20021-19 VZ3 Varis Veipāns Priekuļi yes
SB22686-19 VZ3 Edmunds Stepiņš Dobele yes
AB0208-19 VZ1 Daumants Rodrigo Beinars Guddžobs Guddans Ragana yes
SB22753-19 SZ4 Elita Vītola Rīga yes
SB22982-19 SZ2 Laura Briede Rīga yes
SB14954-19 VZ1 Marks Maro Strazdiņš STRAZDIŅI Bauska yes
SB23267-19 VZ2 Kristaps Sondors Saulkrasti yes
SB23064-19 SZ4 Ināra Rube S/K Katrīna Kuldīga yes
SB6113-19 SZ1 Rūta Baltpurviņa Salaspils yes
SB23327-19 SZ2 Agnese Liepiņa Rīga yes
AB0743-19 VZ3 Jakovs Ševčenko    Olainfarm Rīga yes
AB1023-19 VZ2 Miks Eglitis Accenture Rīga yes
SB18998-19 VZ1 Oskars Laucis VSK "Burkānciems & Co" Gaujiena yes
SB23589-19 VZ1 Edgars Glāznieks Koknese yes
SB10731-19 VZ3 Kaspars Lamberts Rīga yes
AB0498-19 VZ2 Vilmārs Mangalis Pēdējā elpa Ikšķile yes
SB20143-19 SZ2 Sindija Sirmā Guddžobs Guddans Ragana no
AB0247-19 SZ3 Inga Ezeriņa Nūjo savam priekam Ogre yes
SB22936-19 VZ2 Uģis Sņigirovs Kegums yes
SB23010-19 VZ3 Kaspars Zudrags Latvijas Finieris Rīga yes
SB2747-19 SZ2 Baiba Olte PRINTFUL Rīga yes
SB23287-19 VZ2 Mārcis Ābelīte Mazsalaca yes
SB11342-19 SZ2 Edīte Šnikvalde Rude yes
SB23343-19 VZ2 Ivo Grandāns Sauleskalns Madona no
SB23522-19 VZ2 Kaspars Vilcāns Ogre yes
AB0086-19 VZ3 Jānis Sēkliņš Ogre yes
SB17006-19 SZ3 Nora Briede Brocēni yes
SB23618-19 SZ1 Katrīna Levāne Engures Sportam Tukums yes
SB22378-19 VZ2 Kristaps Černis Bohnenkamp Pilsrundāle no
SB23143-19 VZ3 Raivo Pienis ASK Patria Jelgava no
SB18336-19 VZ2 Oskars Suheckis Rīga yes
SB22739-19 VZ2 Kārlis Mičulis Mārupe no
SB22971-19 SZ1 Daiga Siliņa Rīga yes
SB23044-19 SZ2 Indra Liepiņa Ripsija team Rīga yes
SB3193-19 VZ4 Juris Gaidelis Maratona klubs / Noskrien Cēsis Cēsis yes
SB23312-19 SZ2 Madara Zviedre Rīga yes
SB23361-19 SZ3 Inese Kazarevska Liepāja yes
SB18255-19 VZ2 Lauris Mellēns Sigulda yes
SB23562-19 SZ3 Una Strogonova Skrējēju klubs Katrīna Jelgava no
AB0783-19 SZ2 Dace Dūka Rīga yes
SB17210-19 VZ1 Vladislavs Sarkans PATRIA NAA Rīga yes
AB0154-19 SZ3 Ieva Leikarte Ozolnieki yes
SB23637-19 VZ2 Mārtiņš Brenčs Tukums yes
SB22904-19 VZ4 Juris Broks Viļānu novads yes
SB23718-19 SZ2 Guna Balakleite Jāņa sēta Rīga yes
SB23228-19 VZ2 Edgars Marcinkevičs Lidosta "Rīga" Rīga no
SB23384-19 SZ2 Zanda Mihailova Alūksne yes
SB23473-19 SZ2 Līga Salmane Sporta klubs WENDI Cēsis yes
SB2753-19 SZ2 Justīne Ķīķere PRINTFUL Rīga yes
SB17721-19 SZ2 Līva Leimane Rīga yes
SB20931-19 VZ2 Agnis Apinis Jelgava yes
SB22764-19 SZ3 Inese Avota Rīga yes
SB22847-19 SZ2 Inese Meldere Smiltene yes
SB23664-19 VZ3 Ansis Kuplis WWW.RUNNING.LV Mārupe yes
SB23185-19 SZ2 Ulla Bogdanoviča OldSnails Ķegums yes
SB23742-19 VZ2 Juris Derevjanko Dobele yes
SB23244-19 VZ2 Martins Plonis Rīga yes
SB23438-19 VZ2 Oskars Zviedris Aizkraukle yes
SB23479-19 SZ4 Irēna Šibeika Nūjo priekam Rīga yes
SB16047-19 SZ3 Margita Lagzdiņa - Rīga yes
SB20478-19 SZ2 Lelde Sarma Ape yes
SB17985-19 SZ2 Anete Astaševska SK Katrīna Kuldīga no
SB21652-19 VZ3 Armands Paeglis Tukums yes
SB22805-19 SZ3 Inga Vīksna Kocēnu MTB Vaidava yes
AB0078-19 SZ3 Sanita Birzniece Tukums yes
AB1409-19 VZ2 Mārtiņš Krūklis K4IF Team Rīga yes
SB23201-19 VZ2 Aigars Treijs Jelgava no
SB23764-19 SZ2 Anete Grandāne ASK PATRIA Jelgava no
AB0522-19 VZ4 Ivars Lapše DzSK Lokomotīve Rīga yes
SB23453-19 SZ2 Ilze Liepiņa Rīga yes
SB16957-19 SZ2 Līga Rakšte Maratona klubs Rīga yes
SB20676-19 SZ3 Ilze Goša Maratona klubs Tārgale no
SB4095-19 SZ1 Naomia Rozentale FOGELS Ventspils yes
AB0988-19 VZ2 Emīls Zalcmanis Dobelnieki yes
AB0582-19 VZ2 Mārtiņš Torsters Rīga yes
SB20040-19 SZ2 Renāte Kaše Lielvārde no
SB22687-19 SZ2 Baiba Niparte AppXite Rīga yes
SB22754-19 VZ3 Renārs Reiniks Rīga yes
SB22986-19 VZ2 Emīls Kuningass Rīga yes
SB1701-19 VZ3 Dzintars Kriķis Labo sajūtu kolekcionārs Bauska yes
SB23268-19 VZ3 Aleksandrs Ļitvinskis HAVI Logistics Rīga yes
SB23067-19 VZ1 Kristaps Oškalns Rīga yes
SB7479-19 SZ3 Karīna Aksenoka Pāvilosta yes
SB23328-19 VZ3 Andrejs Goršanovs Lidosta “Rīga” Rīga no
AB0742-19 SZ3 Nora   Ševčenko    Olainfarm Rīga yes
AB0812-19 VZ3 Gints Žumburs Rīga yes
SB19526-19 SZ4 Zinaida Grīnberga LSC Rīga yes
SB23596-19 VZ2 Uldis Liepa-liepiņš PDP Jelgava no
SB22190-19 VZ2 Aivis Rumba OldSnails Bauska yes
SB23120-19 SZ2 Krista Kupča Madona Madona yes
SB20146-19 VZ2 Blaž Cugmas Slovenija Slovenske konjice yes
SB22702-19 VZ2 Ritvars Paraģis dreamteam Rīga no
SB22951-19 SZ1 Lelde Krista Kalniņa Rīga no
SB23017-19 SZ3 Sandra Kadiķe Sigulda yes
SB2748-19 VZ1 Dāvis Dieziņš PRINTFUL Rīga yes
AB0118-19 VZ3 Sandis Sproģis Tet Rīga yes
SB11953-19 SZ1 Annija Zāģere Rīga Runners 1 Rīga no
AB1090-19 VZ2 Viktors Artamonovs Rīga yes
SB23528-19 VZ3 Ints Marcinkevičs Rīga yes
AB0160-19 SZ2 Elza Žumbure Legs Miserables Rīga yes
SB19981-19 VZ2 Mārcis Megnis Tukums yes
AB0326-19 VZ4 Arvo Soosalu JK Hermes Tallinn yes
SB22385-19 SZ2 Iveta Stūrīte Sigulda yes
SB23145-19 VZ3 Andrejs Grēvis Skulte yes
SB20232-19 SZ2 Zita Kreinerte Liepāja yes
AB0921-19 SZ1 Ērika Bužinska Daugavpils yes
SB22972-19 VZ3 Ainars Vītoliņš Kociņi Liepāja yes
SB23054-19 VZ2 Igors Matjola Ikšķile yes
SB3421-19 VZ2 Edgars Sondors Laimīgās Beigas Rīga yes
AB0454-19 SZ2 Madara Tīģere-Bernharde Sabile yes
SB23362-19 VZ2 Gatis Dekšenieks Rīga yes
SB23501-19 VZ1 Mārcis Ruks Līgatne yes
SB15333-19 SZ2 Olīvija Spēlmane Njauvas Rīga yes
SB20721-19 VZ2 Andrejs Koluapjevs Vitality Snack Rīga yes
SB17208-19 VZ1 Jānis Gržibovskis PATRIA NAA Lielvārde yes
SB22830-19 VZ1 Tomass Mičulis Jūrmala yes
SB23642-19 VZ1 Uldis Spulle TeamEiduki Koknese yes
SB23174-19 SZ2 Daiga Kalniņa Jelgava yes
SB22905-19 SZ3 Evita Zemlīte Sigulda yes
AB0949-19 SZ3 Ieva Jakobsone Lynxdojo Suntaži yes
SB23230-19 SZ3 Sanita Šaitere Lidosta “Rīga” Rīga no
SB23391-19 VZ1 Viktors Žeikars Jelgava yes
AB1017-19 SZ2 Kristīne Freimane Accenture Rīga yes
SB15022-19 SZ2 Inga Vaivode Liepāja yes
SB20288-19 SZ2 Kristīne Stendzeniece Jelgava yes
SB17761-19 SZ1 Helēna Gabrāne SK MĒS / JS Dream Team Valmiera yes
SB20005-19 VZ2 Guntars Eglītis ZS Skujas/Dabasauglis Kocēnu novads yes
AB1426-19 VZ2 Reinis Korsūnovs Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs Talsi yes
SB22850-19 SZ2 Tatjana Vološčuka Rīga yes
AB0323-19 SZ2 Inese Cīrule Biznesa parks ABAVA Rīga yes
SB23188-19 SZ1 Kristiāna Dolge Rīga yes
AB4044-19 SZ2 Anete Tone DNB Servisa centrs Rīga yes
AB0866-19 VZ2 Juris Kalnietis Emergn #optimized4running Rīga yes
SB23442-19 VZ3 Roberts Neilands Lāčplēša māja Cēsīs Rīga yes
SB23483-19 VZ2 Kristaps Cīpols Rīga yes
SB16050-19 VZ3 Aigars Bokalders Emergn #optimized4running Rīga yes
SB20484-19 SZ1 Daiga Pauzere Rīga yes
SB18014-19 VZ2 Kārlis Šenbergs Piltene yes
SB21811-19 VZ4 Aivars Zāģers Meridiāns Cēsis yes
SB22808-19 SZ3 Arta Silkāne Rīga yes
SB22884-19 VZ2 Māris Katkovskis KSMR Fitness Rīga yes
SB23708-19 VZ2 Jānis Kronbergs Ātrais torņu serviss Rīga no
SB23208-19 VZ2 Edgars Liepājnieks Team Kukulītis Kuldīga yes
SB23770-19 VZ2 Roberts BĒrziŅŠ AMSERV RĪga no
AB0769-19 VZ2 Jevgenijs Kurovs Rīga yes
SB23454-19 VZ2 Rihards Puķītis Saulkrasti yes
SB23503-19 VZ1 Kristers Krivāns Selonija Rīga yes
SB4096-19 SZ3 Agnese Fogele FOGELS Rīga yes
AB0280-19 VZ4 Māris Valtiņš Rīga yes
AB0611-19 VZ2 Ralfs Miļušis Latvijas Finieris Ķekava yes
SB20049-19 VZ2 Pēteris Mednis MĀRAS TĒTIS Jelgava yes
SB22688-19 VZ2 Adam Lambrou AppXite Rīga yes
AB0698-19 VZ1 Egīls Ziediņš Langstiņi yes
SB22990-19 SZ2 Inita Kuningasa Rīga yes
SB1793-19 VZ2 Daniels Rēķis Rīgas satiksme Rīga yes
SB23273-19 VZ3 Klāvs Grūtups Rīga yes
SB7509-19 SZ2 Laura Stepiņa Rīga yes
AB0475-19 SZ2 Līga Zeme Kuldīga Kuldīga yes
SB23513-19 SZ2 Ilze Zēberga N/a Ventspils yes
SB23077-19 SZ2 Kristīne Lārmane Sigulda yes
SB19196-19 SZ3 Ieva Lorence Rīga no
SB23597-19 VZ2 Ints Radziņš Madona yes
SB22193-19 VZ2 Jānis Olengovičs TRX Cēsis/Vidzemes tehnikums Priekuļi yes
SB23123-19 VZ3 Sandris Kaparkalējs Madona yes
SB20160-19 SZ2 Zane Brokāne Matisons runner's club Baloži no
SB22705-19 VZ3 Andis Malējs TRX Cēsis Cēsis yes
SB22952-19 VZ2 Kaspars Vīksniņš Rīga yes
SB23018-19 VZ3 Eduards Pāķis Saulkrasti SRT Saulkrasti yes
SB2750-19 SZ1 Anna Viktorija Lukjanska PRINTFUL Rīga yes
SB23292-19 VZ2 Jānis Klindžāns Rīga yes
SB12019-19 SZ2 Egita Ozoliņa Printful Rīga yes
AB0842-19 VZ4 Valdis Tilts Kocēnu novads Kocēnu novads yes
SB23529-19 SZ4 Dzintra Kārkliņa Sējas novads yes
SB23088-19 SZ2 Liene Burkāne Rīga yes
SB19985-19 SZ2 Vita Rusiņa Unicorns are real Līvāni yes
SB23629-19 VZ3 Dairis Bodnieks Ogre yes
SB22386-19 VZ3 Jānis Stūrītis Sigulda yes
SB23150-19 SZ2 Dana Rudzīte-Ločmele Jelgavas novads yes
SB20241-19 SZ2 Elīna Stūrīte Staicele yes
SB22743-19 SZ1 Agnese Krieva Guddžobs Guddans Ogre yes
AB0233-19 SZ1 Ginta Bogdanova SPB RUN/Brooks Priekuļi yes
SB1045-19 SZ1 Katrīna Erne Rīgas 6.vidusskola Rīga yes
SB23055-19 SZ2 Agnese Raga MRC Ventspils no
SB3957-19 VZ2 Gatis Vilaks Draugiem Group Rīga yes
SB23314-19 VZ2 Eduards Kļaviņš Rīga yes
SB23364-19 VZ2 Arvis Podnieks Rīga yes
SB2114-19 SZ3 Anna Dance Rigas Satiksme Rīga yes
SB17116-19 VZ3 Jānis Pinka Cēsus yes
SB20309-19 VZ3 Uldis Reinicāns Jelgava yes
SB17211-19 VZ1 Kristiāns Mārtuševs PATRIA NAA Rīga yes
SB22833-19 VZ3 Edmunds Mičulis Jūrmala yes
SB23643-19 VZ1 Rikards Raimo Sporta skola "Arkādija" / RSK Rīga yes
AB1406-19 VZ2 Artis Dude Tērvete Dobele yes
SB22906-19 SZ2 Sindija Sirmā Guddžobs Guddans Ragana no
AB0631-19 VZ2 Alvis Tribockis Ogre yes
SB23233-19 SZ2 Ilze Malovka Tukums yes
SB23392-19 VZ1 Viktors Žeikars Jelgava yes
AB0608-19 VZ3 Juris Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Rīga yes
SB15044-19 VZ2 Mareks RudzĪtis Valka yes
SB20298-19 SZ2 Sanita Mazure Legs Miserables Ikskile yes
SB17762-19 VZ2 Jānis Zvaigznītis SK MĒS / JS Dream Team Valmiera yes
SB20415-19 SZ2 Ieva Kalnina Rīga yes
SB22767-19 SZ3 Vija Utāne Sk Magnen Rēzekne yes
SB22853-19 SZ1 Laura Brīdaka Ape yes
SB23673-19 SZ3 Gundega Groma Valmiera yes
SB23190-19 SZ2 Laura Smukule Rīga yes
AB4045-19 SZ2 Liene Salmane DNB Servisa centrs Rīga yes
AB0614-19 SZ3 Egija Tamsone Matisons Runner's Club Kazdanga yes
SB23445-19 SZ3 Ilze Ozola Matisons Runner's Club Ventspils no
SB23484-19 SZ2 Anda Grudule Swedbank Rīga yes
SB16396-19 SZ2 Elīna Gloda Skrīveri no
SB20487-19 SZ3 Elīna Tračuma TOPS Rīga no
SB18082-19 SZ2 Anni Tatsi Valga yes
SB21822-19 SZ2 Dārta Otomere Roja no
SB22809-19 VZ3 Didzis KalniŅŠ Maratons klubs Rīga no
AB0667-19 SZ2 Dana Veselova Rēzeknes novads Rēzekne yes
SB23711-19 SZ3 Inese Miltiņa Sigulda yes
AB0321-19 VZ2 Jānis Eglītis Biznesa parks ABAVA Rīga yes
SB23771-19 VZ3 Gints Fjodorovs AMSERV Tukums no
AB0341-19 VZ4 Jānis Kopmanis LSC Rīga yes
SB23455-19 VZ2 Ēriks Savčuks Rīga yes
AB0388-19 SZ3 Ilze Brauna Lynxdojo Sigulda yes
SB2760-19 SZ1 Elīna Maskale PRINTFUL Rīga yes
SB23564-19 VZ1 Kian Askari Team Kian Berlin yes
SB23106-19 VZ2 Jānis Rukmanis 3D Running Cēsis yes
SB20081-19 VZ1 Frederiks Kope Ziemeļvalstu ģimnāzija Rīga yes
SB22690-19 VZ3 Dainis Kreicbergs Sēme Sēme yes
SB22760-19 VZ2 Dāvis Zariņš Salacgrīva yes
SB22991-19 VZ3 Intars Metums Latvijas Finieris Rīga yes
SB1790-19 VZ2 Renāts Ņikitins Rīgas satiksme Rīga yes
SB23276-19 SZ3 Kristīne Frolova Lidosta "Rīga" Rīga no
SB19504-19 VZ2 Roberts Siliņš Vaidava Vaidava yes
AB0747-19 SZ2 Agnese Žukova Olainfarm Olaine yes
AB0702-19 SZ3 Kristīne Reinholde Siguldas maratona klubs Sigulda yes
SB23079-19 SZ2 Zane Matuļone Sporta centrs Jugla Rīga yes
SB2763-19 SZ2 Ieva Anna Ozoliņa PRINTFUL Rīga yes
SB23601-19 VZ2 Edgars Rags Ventspils no
SB22203-19 SZ3 Astra Breikša Nūjo priekam Rīga yes
SB23128-19 VZ2 Krists Pakulis DOBELE Dobele no
SB20173-19 VZ2 Rūdolfs Rutkovskis Rīga yes
SB22715-19 SZ1 Laura Dzepuka Zemgales Ziņas Jelgava yes
SB22956-19 SZ3 Iveta Lanka Smiltene yes
AB1564-19 SZ2 Dace Pētersone MINTprint Rīga yes
SB2765-19 VZ2 Kristaps Bērziņš PRINTFUL Rīga yes
SB23298-19 SZ2 Liene RuĢele Rīga yes
SB12174-19 SZ2 Dana Rimvide-Mickeviča Daugavpils Runners Daugavpils yes
SB23355-19 VZ2 Ivars Kovaļevskis Koknese yes
SB23531-19 SZ2 Iveta Bērziņa Riga Runners II Rīga yes
SB23094-19 VZ2 Valdis Meiris Rīga yes
SB19986-19 VZ2 Mikus Bērziņš Unicorns are real Dobele yes
SB23630-19 SZ2 Anita Urkauska Liepājā no
SB22402-19 VZ2 Edgars Meijers Valka yes
AB0607-19 SZ3 Inga Priedīte Latvijas Finieris Rīga yes
SB20257-19 VZ2 Jānis Vilks Rīga no
SB22745-19 VZ3 Didzis Galauliņš Es un es pats Valmiera yes
SB22974-19 VZ3 Einārs Mednis Jaunmārupe yes
SB1077-19 SZ3 Liesma Vicinska Brocēnu cilpotājas Brocēni no
SB23056-19 VZ2 Uģis Treikmanis Rīga yes
SB3960-19 SZ2 Andra Stiebre Draugiem Group Rīga yes
SB23316-19 VZ2 Jānis Brēde Inčukalns yes