MEKLĒT
 
#EsesmuStirnubuks
  - click to your number (#) to go to your profile.
# Group Participant Team City Payment
SB20258-19 M1 Līva Vilka Rīga no
SB22207-19 Z1 Augusts Rullis Jelgava no
SB23216-19 M1 Elija Ūdre Jelgava yes
SB23372-19 Z1 Reinis Vanags Saulkrasti Saulkrasti no
SB20426-19 M1 Emīlija Platace Rīga yes
SB23110-19 M1 Līna Zilvere Siguldas takas Sigulda yes
SB22698-19 M1 Alise Mestere Rīga yes
SB23289-19 Z1 Jēkabs Gailums Jelgava yes
SB23738-19 Z1 Marks Kažmers Valmiermuiža Valmiera yes
SB21086-19 Z1 Ansis Fogelis Cēsis no
SB23148-19 M1 Sofija Ločmele Jelgavas novads yes
SB22810-19 M1 Ieva KalniŅa Maratons klubs Rīga no
SB23318-19 Z1 Jēkabs Zaķis Cēsis yes
SB22858-19 Z1 Krišjānis Šīmanis Mārupe yes
SB23006-19 Z1 Jēkabs Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Rīga yes
SB23571-19 Z1 Raiens Rusmanis Cēsis no
SB5957-19 M1 Melānija Elza Sakalauska Vudlande Smiltene yes
SB18528-19 Z1 Fridrihs Kārlis Brišs Cēsis yes
SB22899-19 Z1 Artūrs Cīrulis Rīga yes
SB23429-19 M1 Mia Mateiko Jelgava yes
SB23085-19 Z1 Pauls Gustavs Ķikuts Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Rīga yes
SB23611-19 M1 Adrija Ančeva VARAKĻĀNI Varakļāni yes
SB13151-19 M1 Alise Kundziņa Kundziņi Rīga yes
SB20121-19 Z1 Gustavs Limanāns RIEKSTI Rīga yes
SB22947-19 M1 Madara Kalniņa Matisons Runner's Club Ventspils no
SB23489-19 Z1 Jegor Korjanovs Rīga yes
SB23082-19 Z1 Henrijs Jēkabs Rullis Valka yes
SB23650-19 M1 Ieva Liepiņa BALTMA Valmiera yes
SB1131-19 Z1 Markuss Zālītis Ķekava yes
SB17043-19 M1 Alise Saulīte Ādaži yes
SB20268-19 Z1 Alberts Sidorovičs Trešā reize Ikšķile yes
SB22290-19 Z1 Vlad Stepanovs Rīga no
SB23217-19 Z1 Edvards Vēzītis Lielupes Buki Jūrmala yes
SB23382-19 Z1 Ernests Kalvāns Putnu iela Rīga yes
SB20441-19 M1 Elizabete Anna Allena Labs starts Rīga yes
SB23125-19 M1 Emīlija Lapsiņa X99 Ogre yes
SB22704-19 Z1 Markuss Zaščirinskis Spils Salaspils yes
SB23291-19 Z1 Kārlis Stupaks Cēsis yes
SB23749-19 M1 Amanda Šelegoviča Tukums yes
SB21087-19 Z1 Ansis Fogelis Cēsis yes
SB23164-19 M1 Madara Māra Saklaure Ādaži yes
SB22811-19 Z1 Oskars KalniŅŠ Maratons klubs Rīga no
SB23323-19 M1 Viāna Dorofejeva Alūksne yes
SB17133-19 M1 Austra Aurora Jundze Brankas yes
SB22866-19 M1 Luīze Ligere Salaspils yes
SB23007-19 Z1 Miķelis Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Rīga yes
SB23581-19 Z1 Rodrigo Annuškāns Līgatnes saldējums Līgatne yes
SB7166-19 Z1 Edvards Bernsons Rīga yes
SB18744-19 M1 Līna Paikena Domdaris Rīga yes
SB22900-19 M1 Gerda Miķīte Ozolnieki no
SB23441-19 Z1 Kristofers Neilands Lāčplēša māja Cēsīs Rīga yes
SB23045-19 M1 Katalina Galeja Salaspils yes
SB23613-19 Z1 Alberts Bernovs Jelgava yes
SB13891-19 M1 Nora Klauža Rīga yes
SB20169-19 Z1 Krists Tolpežņikovs Siguldas sporta skola Sigulda yes
SB22976-19 Z1 Otars Kulpe Latvijas Finieris Ikšķile yes
SB23493-19 M1 Paula Farenhorste Autogarant Talsu novads yes
SB23654-19 M1 Dārta Baranauska Dārta Saldus no
SB1663-19 Z1 Georgs Strazdiņš STRAZDIŅI Bauskas novads yes
SB20273-19 Z1 Ralfs Norkus Saldus Boksa klubs Saldus yes
SB22291-19 M1 Elīza Stepanova Rīga no
SB23222-19 M1 Adele Kājiņa AK Rīga yes
SB23383-19 Z1 Renārs Kalvāns Putnu iela Rīga yes
SB20485-19 Z1 Kārlis Tops TOPS Rīga no
SB23126-19 Z1 Kurts Kristiāns Pakulis DOBELE Dobele no
SB22706-19 M1 Emīlija Paraģe dreamteam Rīga no
SB23293-19 M1 Amēlija Klindžāns Rīga yes
SB23753-19 Z1 Egnārs Mednis Ventspils yes
SB21657-19 M1 Kate Salnāja Liepāja no
SB23182-19 Z1 Kristofers Mežiels ASK Patria Koknese yes
SB22812-19 M1 Annija Jurjāne Maratons klubs Rīga no
SB23325-19 Z1 Alekss Bevza Ozolnieku pag. yes
SB19586-19 M1 Madara Bērziņa Rīga yes
SB17386-19 M1 Elza Vītola Sigulda no
SB22872-19 Z1 Kristians Ušpelis ASK Patria Ogre yes
SB23014-19 M1 Estere Pudiste Latvijas Finieris Inčukalna novads yes
SB23582-19 Z1 Kristers Annuškāns Līgatnes saldējums Līgatne yes
SB7478-19 Z1 Kristofers Aksenoks Rīga yes
SB19141-19 Z1 Kristaps Graudiņš Ikšķile no
SB22901-19 Z1 Edvards Bērziņš Rīga yes
SB23444-19 M1 Karlīna Ķibilde Putnu iela Rīga yes
SB23047-19 Z1 Gabriels Galejs Salaspils yes
SB23617-19 Z1 Matīss Slikšāns Olaine yes
SB14473-19 M1 Paula Ločmele MRC Rīga yes
SB20237-19 Z1 Miķelis Zariņš Zariņu family Trapene no
SB22989-19 M1 Eva Gailīte Liepāja yes
SB23506-19 M1 Beatrise Kanberga SK Brīvsolis Tukums yes
SB23656-19 Z1 Artis Pirogs Barkava yes
SB20300-19 Z1 Ralfs Ričards Kalniņš Jēkabpils Jērkabpils yes
SB22297-19 Z1 Rodrigo Millers Milleri Ogre yes
SB23223-19 M1 Amanda Kājiņa AK Rīga yes
SB20486-19 Z1 Paulis Tops TOPS Rīga no
SB23127-19 M1 Kate Pakule DOBELE Dobele no
SB22725-19 Z1 Jānis Gustavs Grīnbergs Priekuļi yes
SB23294-19 M1 Karlīna Klindžāne Rīga yes
SB23769-19 M1 Līga Vecozola Varakļāni yes
SB21830-19 Z1 Rihards Arbuzovs Cēsis yes
SB23184-19 M1 Līga Fleisa OldSnails Ķegums yes
SB22827-19 M1 Sāra Amēlija Veinberga Rīga yes
SB23329-19 Z1 Patriks Kanģīzeris Marupe yes
SB23658-19 M1 Ance Kangare Barkava yes
SB1846-19 M1 Unda Jete Berga Saldus yes
SB17842-19 M1 Viāna Dorofejeva Alūksne yes
SB22876-19 Z1 Adrians Ušpelis ASK Patria Ogre yes
SB23388-19 M1 Anna Biruma STK Valmiera yes
SB23026-19 Z1 Regnārs Saliņš Rīga yes
SB23590-19 Z1 Teo Auželis FS Metta Rīga yes
SB7908-19 Z1 Mārtiņš Āboliņš Maratona Klubs Talsi yes
SB19243-19 M1 Estere Elisa Drīveniece Cēsis yes
SB22916-19 M1 Amēlija Biseniece Guddžobs Guddans Ragana no
SB23458-19 Z1 Dominiks Ābelīte PROLATIO Systems Rīga yes
SB23053-19 Z1 Pēteris Matjola Ikšķile yes
SB23622-19 Z1 Otto Viļumovs eleven-sportswear.lv Rīga yes
SB14605-19 Z1 Renārs Saulītis Ādaži yes
SB22993-19 Z1 Oskars Metums Latvijas Finieris Rīga yes
SB23510-19 Z1 Ernests Platais Cepumu blēži Cesis yes
SB20321-19 M1 Viktorija Kauliņa Ogre yes
SB22364-19 Z1 Eduards Atis Ozols SALDUS džudo klubs Saldus yes
SB23247-19 Z1 Artis Meinerts Salaspils yes
SB23696-19 M1 Amēlija Sīle Rīgas 41. vidusskola, Sporta klubs ''Vēsma'' Rīga yes
SB20714-19 Z1 Ralfs Sebris Cesis no
SB23129-19 Z1 Martins Priedītis Ikšķile no
SB22726-19 M1 Jasmīna Kriuliņa Rīga yes
SB23297-19 M1 Lauma Rutka Rīga yes
SB23773-19 M1 Emīlija Dabra Kuldīga no
SB21856-19 M1 Karmena Digne Glūzda Liepāja yes
SB23196-19 Z1 Mārtiņš Arvīds Vitāls Liepāja yes
SB23340-19 Z1 Ernests Krūmiņš Krogsils yes
SB22998-19 M1 Mare Priedīte Latvijas Finieris Rīga yes
SB23511-19 Z1 Marks Čudorāns Cepumu blēži Cesis yes
SB23667-19 M1 Samanta Maizīte Cēsis yes
SB2293-19 Z1 Adrians Kalderauskis Dobele yes
SB18135-19 Z1 Uvis Zilberts Bauska yes
SB22883-19 Z1 Oto Neimanis OGRE Ogre yes
SB23389-19 Z1 Renārs Birums Stk Valmiera yes
SB23029-19 Z1 Matīss Erns Latvijas Finieris Rīga yes
SB23591-19 Z1 Lūkass Auželis FS Metta Rīga yes
SB8476-19 M1 Dārta Pētersone Radža Team Rīga yes
SB19342-19 Z1 Jēkabs Bogdāns Ogre yes
SB22924-19 Z1 Kārlis Ļaudams Aizpute Aizpute yes
SB23467-19 Z1 Reinis Mundurs Ķegums yes
SB23070-19 M1 Elza Bundzēna Jelgava yes
SB23638-19 M1 Elza Lote Zvaigzne Cēsis yes
SB14636-19 Z1 Andrejs Nesterenko Rīga yes
SB22837-19 Z1 Pauls Mičulis Jūrmala yes
SB23352-19 M1 Elizabete Krauze Jelgava yes
SB20348-19 M1 Estere Rizga Madona no
SB22371-19 M1 Beatrise Kate Ozols Saldus džudo klubs Saldus yes
SB23266-19 M1 Māra Medne Jelgava yes
SB23719-19 Z1 Ralfs Krūze Vālodzes Vālodzes yes
SB20719-19 M1 Adriana Kolupajeva Vitality Snack Rīga yes
SB23138-19 M1 Jasmīna Opolā Izturība Ikšķile no
SB22728-19 M1 Marta Grīnberga Priekuļi yes
SB23303-19 M1 Marta Krūmiņa Krogsils yes
SB23774-19 Z1 Atis Galvanovskis Rīgas tulki Riga no
SB21969-19 M1 Linda Pavlovska Rīga yes
SB23198-19 Z1 Dāvids Vitāls Liepāja yes
SB22849-19 Z1 Raivo Lastenieks-kikučs Rīga yes
SB22999-19 Z1 Roberts Rudītis Valmiermuiža yes
SB23512-19 M1 Kate Zēbolde Rīga yes
SB23672-19 Z1 Emīls Poišs Ādaži no
SB3851-19 M1 Agnese Antonova &A Rīga yes
SB18167-19 M1 Marta Lapšāne Sējas Mūzikas un mākslas skola Sējas novads no
SB22889-19 Z1 Kristiāns Kazaks Vidriži yes
SB23411-19 M1 Sofija Asrijanca Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Rīga no
SB23033-19 M1 Emīlija Krūze Latvijas Finieris Rīga yes
SB23594-19 M1 Gabriela Pētersone SĪKIE Ogre yes
SB10658-19 M1 Evelīna Vārna Jelgava yes
SB19990-19 M1 Līna Auziņa - Rīga yes
SB22925-19 Z1 Jānis Zālītis Rīga yes
SB23468-19 M1 Laura Mundure Ķegums yes
SB23073-19 Z1 Daniils Čeksters LVM GEO Rīga yes
SB23639-19 Z1 Ralfs Zvaigzne Cēsis yes
SB14909-19 Z1 Jānis Lasmanis Garkalne yes
SB21980-19 Z1 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV Rīga yes
SB23157-19 M1 Kate Jaunzema Cēsis yes
SB23354-19 M1 Valērija Kovaļevska Koknese yes
SB20350-19 M1 Rēzija Rizga Madona no
SB23096-19 M1 Madara Birnbauma Rīga yes
SB22445-19 Z1 Teodors Mednis wAlts Cēsis yes
SB23286-19 M1 Elza Lipska Rīga yes
SB23720-19 M1 Nikola Barbale Rīga yes
SB20720-19 M1 Aleksandra Kolupajeva Vitality Snack Rīga yes
SB23142-19 M1 Darja Perepjolkina Rīga yes
SB22737-19 M1 Elza Mičule Mārupe no
SB23306-19 M1 Katrīne Dreimane Rīga yes
SB22851-19 Z1 Āvo Jēkabs Šauriņš New Willage Workout Rīga yes
SB23004-19 M1 Melisa Bravlanska Latvijas Finieris Rīga yes
SB23521-19 Z1 Mārtiņš Driksna Venden Rīga yes
SB23681-19 M1 Alisa Mitrohina Rīga yes
SB4678-19 M1 Keita Kaļva Ķegumā spēks Ķegums yes
SB18168-19 Z1 Dāvids Lapšāns Sējas Mūzikas un mākslas skola Sējas novads no
SB22890-19 Z1 Aigars Kazaks Vidriži yes
SB23418-19 Z1 Dominiks Rozovs Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Rīga no
SB23034-19 M1 Maija Rudīte Valmiermuiža yes
SB23599-19 M1 Estere Dobule Dobuļi Ikšķile no
SB12998-19 Z1 Bogdans Patrejevs BIODERMA Rīga yes
SB20017-19 M1 Elizabete Orinska Dīvaiņi Liepāja yes
SB22926-19 M1 Ieva Marcinkeviča Tornīšu Bērnudārzs Sigulda yes
SB23482-19 Z1 Ernests Krastiņš Bauska yes
SB23074-19 Z1 Toms Zudrags Latvijas Finieris Rīga yes
SB23640-19 Z1 Ralfs Zvaigzne Cēsis no
SB1041-19 Z1 Rūdis Kaupe Jūrmala yes
SB15042-19 Z1 Miks RudzĪtis Valka yes
SB20238-19 Z1 Jēkabs Zariņš Zariņu family Trapene no
SB21982-19 Z1 Dāvis Vaivods KKDEV Rīga yes
SB23214-19 M1 Amanda Kājiņa AK Rīga no
SB23357-19 Z1 Niklāvs Jaksts DC VECSALACAS UNITED Rīga no
SB20357-19 Z1 Leonardo Šteins Tukums yes
SB23109-19 Z1 Gusts Zilvers Siguldas takas Sigulda yes
SB22697-19 Z1 Miķelis Mesters Rīga yes
SB23288-19 M1 Rebeka Martīnova Cēsis no
SB23730-19 M1 Dārta Tribocka Ogre yes
SB20891-19 M1 Keita Konstantinova Cēsis no
SB23147-19 M1 Ieva Ločmele Jelgavas novads yes
SB22756-19 M1 Emīlija Kinena Rīga yes
SB23311-19 M1 Tija Krastiņa Līgatne yes
SB22852-19 M1 Madara Šīmane Mārupe yes
SB23005-19 M1 Maija Rudīte Valmiermuiža no
SB23570-19 Z1 Dāvis Rusmanis Cēsis no
SB23684-19 Z1 Roberts Emīls Beitiks Vācu kalni no
SB4681-19 M1 Anni Spura Ikšķile yes
SB18241-19 Z1 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš Saulkrasti Saulkrasti yes
SB22896-19 M1 Elīna Cīrule Rīga yes
SB23423-19 Z1 Renārs Ērenfrīds Rīga yes
SB23038-19 M1 Nellija Buša Krimuldas novads no
SB23600-19 M1 Karlīna Dobule Dobuļi Ikšķile no
SB13150-19 Z1 Tomass Kundziņš Kundziņi Rīga yes
SB20083-19 Z1 Rafaels Marcinkevičs Rīga yes
SB22930-19 Z1 Fēlikss Vilcāns Baldone yes
SB23488-19 M1 Annija Lazdāne Siguldas maratona klubs Sigulda yes
SB23075-19 M1 Zane Alise Zudraga Latvijas Finieris Rīga yes
SB23647-19 M1 Annija Anna Cercina Cēsis yes
SB1062-19 Z1 Rūdolfs Bents Bentiņi Rīga yes
SB16176-19 M1 Keita Liepa NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA Skrunda yes