MEKLĒT
 
#EsesmuStirnubuks
  - click to your number (#) to go to your profile.
# Group Participant Team City Payment
AB0333-19 VL2 Dainis Saukāns Ikšķile yes
SB23342-19 VL1 Agris Kamenders In Dust We Trust Balvi no
AB0825-19 SL1 Guna Sprūde VSK Noskrien Rīga yes
SB23496-19 VL2 Lauris Lizbovskis BukuStirns Ventspils yes
AB0256-19 SL1 Antra Spundiņa VSK Noskrien Rīga yes
AB0362-19 VL1 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI Biksti yes
SB19793-19 VL1 Kristaps Broks Kristaps Rīga yes
SB22927-19 SL2 Ilva Kārkliņa Sigulda no
SB21193-19 VL1 Janis Jenerts VSK "Burkānciems & Co" Cēsis yes
SB23049-19 SL1 Aija Puriņa KĀJPUTNI Cēsis yes
SB3967-19 VL1 Krišjānis Mežulis Draugiem Group Rīga yes
AB0592-19 VL1 Aivars Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Rīga yes
SB23107-19 VL1 Jānis Zilvers Siguldas takas Sigulda yes
AB0867-19 VL1 Kārlis Būmans Emergn #optimized4running Liepāja yes
AB0269-19 VL1 Daniel Lopes Martins Rīga yes
AB0387-19 VL2 Ivars Brauns Lynxdojo Sigulda yes
SB23253-19 VL1 Egīls Baumanis Rīga yes
AB0711-19 VL1 Armands Beitiks Vācu kalni I Stirnubuks.lv Salaspils novads yes
AB0107-19 VL1 Sergejs Maslobojevs NRC Rīga Rīga yes
SB20027-19 VL1 Dmitriy Evsyukov Sankt-Petersburg yes
AB0028-19 VL1 Jānis Andrējevs Rīga yes
SB21457-19 VL2 Jānis Sakne Rīga yes
AB0092-19 VL2 Guntars Siliņš KROKUS Krustpils novads yes
SB7245-19 SL1 Olga Maloletnikova Riga Runners I Rīga yes
AB0740-19 SL1 Liāna Aldiņa Olainfarm Rīga yes
AB0544-19 VL1 Aivars Fogelis Rīga yes
AB3371-19 VL1 Agris Rusmanis Saldus Boksa Klubs Saldus yes
SB23520-19 SL1 Evija Kitova Viļaka yes
AB0356-19 SL3 Gunta Lebedoka OK Kurmis Rīga yes
AB1652-19 VL2 Uvis Braunfelds Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club Ventspils yes
SB9393-19 VL1 Andis Zariņš Carnikava yes
SB22747-19 VL2 Jurijs Filipovs Rīga yes
SB20140-19 SL1 Sintija Arbidāne Legs Miserables Rīga no
SB22938-19 VL1 Aigars Bergs 3 NO 3 Baloži no
SB21685-19 VL1 Toms Biders Legs Miserables Maximus Saldus yes
AB0226-19 VL1 Mārtiņš Holsts Cēsis yes
SB23122-19 VL1 Jānis Kudums Jelgava no
SB23359-19 SL2 Ligita Leitlande Zemgales Ziņas Jelgava yes
AB0692-19 VL1 Toms Rajunčus Rīga yes
AB1154-19 SL1 Liene Kalniņa SKRIENAM KOPĀ - Valmiera Valmiera yes
SB23300-19 VL1 Oskars Ozoliņš Matisons Runner's Club Ventspils yes
AB0032-19 SL2 Ina Balgalve Tukums yes
SB9629-19 SL1 Inta Zīriuse VSK Noskrien / Noskrien Cēsis / Olainfarm Salacgrīva yes
SB22755-19 VL2 Edgars Lešinskis Siguldas Maratona klubs Turaida yes
SB20271-19 VL2 Edgars Dzenuška #VismaActive Rīga yes
SB22957-19 VL2 Kaspars Kalniņš Matisons Runner's Club Ventspils no
SB21786-19 SL2 Sigita Vāce KSMR Fitness Saldus yes
AB1637-19 SL1 Evija Vate Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots Tukums yes
AB1649-19 SL1 Dana Mačtama Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club Ventspils yes
AB0576-19 VL1 Artūrs Ketlers SK Dzērvene Ogre yes
SB23593-19 SL1 Ieva Dobule Swedbank Ikšķile no
AB0920-19 VL1 Andris Limanāns Limanāni Dobele yes
SB16809-19 SL1 Baiba Alkšere Rīga yes
SB22759-19 VL1 Eduards Gavars Līvāni yes
SB20322-19 SL2 Inga Kāpiņa VSK Noskrien Vāveres Sigulda yes
SB22975-19 VL1 Rolands Rudītis Valmiermuiža yes
SB21809-19 SL2 Iveta Zāģere Meridiāns Cēsis yes
AB0407-19 SL1 Līga Rusiņa Līvāni yes
SB23172-19 VL2 Arūnas Dubinskas Užupis Vilnius no
AB0183-19 VL2 Zigmunds Vītiņš Drusti yes
AB0022-19 VL1 Ruslans Mamedovs Daugavpils Runners Daugavpils yes
AB0361-19 SL2 Ilze Limanāne VSK Noskrien Vāveres Rīga yes
AB0006-19 VL1 Kristaps Caune Gulbene yes
AB0850-19 VL2 Atis Kļavis Jaunmārupe skrien! Jaunmārupe yes
SB16962-19 SL1 Gita Jurševska Riga Runners Rīga yes
AB0016-19 VL1 Andris Bāliņš VSK Noskrien/SK Dzērvene Jelgava yes
SB20353-19 VL1 Raimonds Eglītis E|S Running Liepāja yes
AB0421-19 VL1 Kalvis Silgals Surikati / Eveko poligrāfija Rīga yes
SB21975-19 VL1 Jānis Jurgelevičs Rīga yes
SB23319-19 VL1 Jānis Timbors LITRABOLA izlase Jelgava yes
AB0678-19 VL1 Gusts Fokerots Vientuļais Vilks Upeslejas yes
AB0304-19 VL2 Regimantas Šnipaitis Ukmerge yes
SB23240-19 SL1 Jana Romanovska Zemgales Ziņas Jelgava yes
AB0101-19 SL2 Kristīne Slikšāne Jaunmārupe skrien Olaine yes
AB1651-19 SL1 Monta Ločmele Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club Rīga yes
SB17140-19 VL1 Oskars Brasliņš TRX Cesis Cēsis yes
AB0661-19 VL1 Ruslans Šuļga Maratona klubs Liepāja yes
SB21059-19 VL1 Rūdolfs Bondars Līvi yes
SB23037-19 VL1 Gatis Brokans Matisons Runner's Club Ventspils yes
SB1618-19 VL2 Marijus Pakštas Kauno BMK Kaunas yes
SB18552-19 VL1 Edgars Kokorevičs VSK “Burkānciems & Co” Valmiera yes
AB0394-19 VL1 Gints Bērziņš AkmensDizains.lv Ikšķile yes
SB23330-19 VL1 Aleksandrs Rascevskis Daugavpils Runners Daugavpils yes
AB1322-19 VL1 Mikus Žagata Marienburgas Vilki Rīga yes
AB0339-19 VL1 Jānis Rozītis Rīga yes
AB0458-19 SL1 Antra Dumbrovska Kuldīga yes
SB23619-19 VL2 Valdis Miezītis Engures Sportam Rīga yes
SB19206-19 SL2 Viviana Kirilova VSK Noskrien Vāveres Rīga yes
SB22807-19 VL1 Kirils Boiko Temptraining.ru Rīga yes
SB18916-19 VL2 Ivars Noviks Tet Rēzekne yes
AB0919-19 VL2 Aivis Poikāns Rīga yes
SB1982-19 VL1 Jurģis Baumeisters Mežonis Team Cēsis no
AB0570-19 SL1 Laura Liniņa Liepāja yes