MEKLĒT
 
команда состав команды
Sportiskie B31 Pauls Vītols
Līva Lazdiņa
Līna Lazdiņa
Pauls Vītols
Arvis Nāckalns
Riga Runners I Alvis Danovskis
Edijs Tropiņš
Anda Zandberga
Rūdolfs Leimanis
Olga Maloļetņikova
Andis Antāns
Žanis Cibuļskis
Līga Rusiņa
Annija Zāģere
Linda Laurena
Intars Veberis
Līga Līdumniece
Riga Runners II Linda Grīnberga
Mauro Gianluigi Motta
Mārtiņš Allers
Lita Dzelme
Iveta Šķiņķe
Zane Vanaga
Dārta Pētersone
Armands Auziņš
Iveta Bērziņa
Gita Jurševska
Madara Muižniece
Ieva Baldiņa-Brūklīte
Wandoo Finance Group Una Tinte
Ilze Golovko
Rihards Fuksis
Aleksejs Spirins
RIEKSTI Dainis Limanāns
Andris Ronimoiss
Kristaps Broks
Gatis Kveders
Andris Ludriks
Janis Vitins
Didzis Glušņevs
Viktors Saveļjevs
Uldis Kļaviņš
Raimonds Ozoliņš
Dmitrijs Ničipors
Dzintars Rērihs
Zemgales Ziņas Jana Romanovska
Raitis Puriņš
Ilze Sermolīte
Gunita Butāne
Kristīne Krista Lejniece
Ģirts Vēsma
Endijs Zariņš
Agnese Leiburga
Juris Semjonovs
Ingūna Semjonova
Mārtiņš Dimiters
Ligita Leitlande
Rēzeknes novads Guntis Rasims
Dana Veselova
Viktors Malihins
Ivars Upenieks
Jevgeņijs Kušakovs
Juris Dombrovskis
Latvijas Finieris - RIGA Aivars Šķudītis
Aldis Sjucillo
Agate Priedīte
Ilona Šķudīte
Armands Kerijs
Juris Šķudītis
Māris Bumbieris
Dainis Hohbergs
Sandris Līdums
Alvis Bitenieks
Valdis Kulpe
Kaspars Zudrags
Latvijas Finieris II Matīss Bravlanskis
Gunta Biteniece
Laura Kerija
Nadežda Ancāne
Viktorija Bumbiere
Agris Meilerts
Edgars Bikse
Inga Priedīte
Kristīne Meilerte
Ralfs Miļušis
Rihards Hohbergs
Arvīds Ozoliņš
DOMDARIS Zane Mirdza Paikena
Kārlis Paikens
Līna Paikena
Olivers Strazdiņš
Kristaps Epners
Pēteris Spuriņš
Rūdolfs Smilga
Patria Sportland Jānis Mežiels
Elīna Kārkliņa
Artjoms Rekuņenko
Oskars Cimermanis
Klinta Lauska
Kristaps Bērziņš
Kristaps Heinsbergs
Kristaps Kaimiņš
Rasma Čoiča
Ilze Meijere
Arnis Pašķevičs
Sergejs Ļeta
Legs Miserables Aigars Cibuļskis
Elza Žumbure
Laura Stankuna
Matīss Ķeķers
Zane Dziļuma
Sintija Arbidāne
Krišjānis Pinka
Kristaps Šteinbergs
Mārtiņš Purenkovs
Kristīna Kurma
Andis Meirēns
AkmensDizains.lv Ainārs Jermācans
Gints Bērziņš
Arnis Kuzmanis
Gatis Jarohovičs
Nauris Pļaviņš
Sandis Apenītis
Ruta Mālniece
Ieva Ozoliņa
Ilona Viļumsone
Virsotne/MARMOT Artūrs Blūmiņš
Arnis Ābelīte
Uldis Klepers
Kaspars Vingris
Reinis Bērziņš
Gunta Blūmiņa
Liene Blumbeka
Jānis Znotiņš
Māris Bērziņš
Arnis Sluga
Nikolajs Saulītis
VSK Noskrien Vāveres Linda Beldava
Ilze Limanāne
Inga Kāpiņa
Lelde Broka
Anete Švilpe
Inese Rēriha
Lauma Čerņevska
Viviana Kirilova
Diāna Kvedere
Dace Veipa
Ina Graudiņa
Gita Vilensone
Patria NAA Artūrs Ločmelis
Aivars Krjukovs
Artūrs Vaselis
Laura Davidauska
Edgars Apinis
Oskars Damroze
Oskars Blaus
Dainis Stepe
Māris Ozols
Dagnis Sakne
LIMBAŽI SKRIEN Alise Putraima
Andris Mežgailis
Normunds Zauls
Zigmunds Zauls
Niks Zauls
Kitija Zaula
Sindija Guntra Zaula
Baiba Mežgaile
Oksana Groma
Māra Braslava
3D Running Jānis Rukmanis
Reinis Sietiņš
Kristaps Radvilavičs
Kristaps Niedols
Santa Niedola
Dāvis Palsiņš
Ieva Sproģe
Artis Sproģis
Legs Miserables Maximus Toms Biders
Linda Gudrīte-Šipenko
Ģirts Gudrīts
Elīza Anna Zeibote
Daina Arāja
Kate Dūdele
Aleksejs Haritonenko
Sanita Mazure
Rasa Grāvīte
Elīna Jokuma
Linda Meirēna
VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi Gunta Neija
Krišjānis Neijs
Guna Sprūde
Andris Sprūds
Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna
Inta Amoliņa
Santa Roze
Mārtiņš Freibergs
Kārlis Kalniņš-Vīndedzkalns
Agra Ieleja
Laura Kalēja
Maratona Klubs Andis Dēze
Rainers Meiers
Aino Gošs
Ilze Goša
Iveta Pūpola
Toms Kaufmanis
Ruslans Šuļga
Artūrs Jansons
Oļegs Živs
Anita Fišere
Valdis Ņilovs
Jānis Ābols
Guddžobs Guddans Jānis Sirmais
Sindija Sirmā
Ģirts Bisenieks
Ivars Broničs
Agnese Krieva
Kristaps Sirmais
Daumants Rodrigo Beinars
Artūrs Vanags
Simona Vanaga
Trešā reize Armands Sidorovičs
Knuts Sidorovičs
Klāra Sidoroviča
Alberts Sidorovičs
Ieskriet kontrollaikā Mārtiņš Ruttulis
Liene Bērziņa
Madara Dambe-Krastkalne
Valdis Grudulis
Gatis Ozols
Dace Bērziņa
Didzis Dejus
Signe Tuklere
MADONA Nauris Dzenis
Valters Babris
Krista Kupča
Aivars Ābols
Agnese Kokorēviča
Haralds Pūce
Ieviņa Lieldiena
Emīls Stiprais
DzSK Lokomotīve Jevgeņijs Stepanovs
Līga Līce
Nora Vrubļevska
Agnese Sloka
Gunārs Ozoliņš
Andris Malahovskis
Dzintars Boldāns
Dainis Driņķis
Kristaps Kerens
Vitālijs Poļetajevs
Jānis Teteris
Laima Magure
Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots Ivo Levāns
Arvis Stivriņš
Aivis Putnāns
Valdis Miezītis
Evija Vate
Aiga Paegle
Dace Ancāne
Jānis Tenbergs
Artūrs Soročenkovs
Baiba Frišenbrūdere
Dace Tenberga
Katrīna Levāne
SSK Bebra Jānis Puida
Ingūna Gailīte
Jānis Duberis
Raimo Vīgants
Santis Setkovskis
Ivita Šale
Artis Pūcītis
Viesturs Eglītis
Daumants Putnis
Artūrs Kančs
SSK Bebra 2 Ainis Kanaviņš
Raimonds Skudra
Guntis Kanaviņš
Jānis Rāzna
Uģis Holsts
Mareks Vaišļa
Vitālijs Petuhovs
Linards Lauskis
Kitija Stesele
Rūta Puida
Renārs Steselis
FK Bandava / Priekules Veloklubs Kaspars Dzintars
Markuss Rihards Dzintars
Dāvis Dāvids Spēks
Aļģirts Valužis
Kristaps Šteinbergs
Mārtiņš Gulbis Švāns
Aldis Berķis
Madars Spēks
Scania skrien! Normunds Grava
Valdis Sirsniņš
Rinalds Aļeksjonoks
Kristers Grava
KROKUS Aija Rogāle
Guntars Siliņš
Vladislavs Aļehnovičs
Juris Grodnis
Raimonds Spēks
Konstantīns Grišulis
Svens Spēks
Ieva Rogāle
Līga Pakalna
Elvijs Vanags
LET’S GO! LĪga Everte
Emīls Osmanis
Toms Everts
Sanita Neilande
SPB RUN/Brooks Nauris Spalviņš
Elīna Barone
Ginta Bogdanova
Laura Pētersone
Kristaps Ceriņš
Konstantīns Biktimirovs
Kristaps Magone
Agris Krūmiņš
Vents Lupkins
Jolanta Krastiņa
Kaspars Adijāns
VSK Noskrien Blonde Anete Danelsone
Zane Karpenko
Ieva Pūce
Dace Podkalne
Andris Ponomarenko
Lāsma Zebuliņa
Jolanta Ivanova
SK Dzērvene - Rupučē Artūrs Ketlers
Andris Bāliņš
Artūrs Topecs
Mārtiņš Plaudis
Voldemārs Lejnieks
Sandis Ziediņš
Juris Iļčenko
Evija Bērziņa
Ieva Freidenfelde
Inga Rītere
Miķelis Zumbergs
SK Dzērvene - Zaiči Edmunds Gržibovskis
Kristaps Dvēselītis
Andis Ruskulis
Edgars Bukšs
Aigars Tohters
Aivars Veiss
Andris Bērziņš
Ieva Krastiņa
Aija Melezere
Agnis Bērziņš
Ruta Jansone
Daina Drozdova
Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs Kārlis Vanags
Gints Lūsis
Juris Damškalns
Reinis Korsūnovs
Baiba Šņoriņa
Jānis Šņoriņš
Aigars Lūsis
Oļegs Solovjovs
Aksels Bresme
Raivis Reinfelds
Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts
Jānis Neimanis
Ramaņi Raitis Ramanis
Romia Ramane
Dina Ramane
Rafaels Ramanis
VSK Noskrien Seniori Jānis Vītols
Mārtiņš Vilemsons
Arnis Rāts
Anda Valtere
Ilmars Knipšis
Arnis Pokšāns
Edgars Krastiņš
Jānis Butkēvičus
Vitālijs Muzika
Zane Ārmane
Normunds Vilūns
Anastasija Samete
KSMR Fitness Mārtiņš Zemturis
Aija Freiberga
Ivo Zemturis
Ilvars Bergmanis
Sintija Langenfelde
Zane Kivle
Sigita Vāce
Aivis Šiliņš
Iveta Hāgena
Kārlis Ielejs
Mārcis Pliens
Izturība Edgars Bremze
Dāvis Uļģis
Sandra Gaile
Sandra Rocēna
Intars Opolais
Zane Muceniece
Aivars Spūlis
Uldis Kirtovskis
Uģis Pauriņš
Dace Pauriņa
Pulsometrs.lv / SOS Bērnu ciemati Āris Kundziņš
Inga Zālīte
Pēteris Grīviņš
Baiba Vekša
Andrejs Jesko
Linda Boldāne
Ieva Biedrīte
Matīss Haritonovs
Kaidi Keir Kukk
Jānis Kūms
Ilona Marhele
Jānis Baunis
DC VECSALACAS UNITED Edijs Veide
Silvija Veide
Egija Veide
Valdis Vanags
Talsu pauguraines Zaķi Natālija Joničenko
Dace Hartmane
Dace Skrastiņa
Raivita Birkentāla
Baiba Barone
Alvita Mirecka
Ģirts Žagars
Andris Leja
Kaspars Irbe
Jānis Pauliņš
Egils Betmanis
Andis Geste
Daugavpils Runners Ruslans Mamedovs
Karīna Mamedova
Vitalijs Žuselis
Jānis Griķis
Alise Griķe
Jānis Kolužs
Evelīna Vasiļjeva
Renārs Vasiļjevs
Aija Loca
Dana Rimvide-Mickeviča
Aleksandrs Rascevskis
Renārs Leiskins
Saldus Boksa klubs Ansis Pūce
Ivo Rudinskis
Agris Rusmanis
Liene Allere
Aiga Taulīna
Jānis Bleiers
Elvis Veisbergs
Signe Birkenberga
Ints Neilands
Nils Mednis
Simona Birkenberga
Līga Norkus
Līvānu VK/ BALTAIS Andrejs Bondarevs
Ginta Valtere
Raitis Grablovskis
Mārtiņš Babkins
Jekaterina Sokunova
Aivars Bondars
Kitija Valtere
Dmitrijs Serjogins
Anatolijs Macuks
Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova
Petras Pranckūnas
Roberts Slotiņš
VANAGI Jurģis Urtāns
Ērika Urtāne
Markus Urtāns
Donats Urtāns
Raitis Maurāns
Jaunmārupe skrien I Irēna Gedroviča
Toms Pastars
Atis Kļavis
Artūrs Rozenfelds
Reinis Jasliņš
Uģis Kronbergs
Jana Puze
Kristīne Slikšāne
Inga Kronberga
Madara Frēliha
Mārcis Kalniņš
Jaunmārupe skrien II Evija Kļave
Ervīns Ozoliņš
Sintija Ozoliņa
Lauma Lieksne
Zane Ivanāne
Indulis Āboliņš
Dace Tomsone
Liene Mudrova
Guntars Revelinš
Zigmunds Vītiņš
Swedbank Gatis Pūcītis
Ieva Dobule
Laura Leja
Pēteris Stepiņš
Sandis Pētersons
Juris Jansons
Marita Veinberga
Marika Toma
Kristīne Urtāne
Emergn #optimized4running viena komanda Gints Krastiņš
Aldis Krauze
Aleksandrs Scukins
Braijens Staškevičs
Ilze Rāta
Inna Golube
Juris Kalnietis
Kaspars Purmalietis
Kaspars Soida
Mārtiņš Orinskis
Olga Elste
Viesturs Kaugers
Emergn #optimized4running otra komanda Austris Vasiļevskis
Artūrs Cēsnieks
Guntis Grīnfelds
Ilona Ozoliņa
Jānis Pērkons
Jurijs Šlamovs
Kaspars Salenieks
Kārlis Būmans
Roberts Koleda
Lilija Kazutina
Renārs Reklaitis
Roberts Jačmenkins
DPD LATVIJA Gunita Vilcāne
Matīss Līcis
Jānis Kaupers
Agita Matisāne
Dace Vilgerte
Diāna Lauska
Jana Smiltiņa
Dagnija Burnevica
Olga Koņeva
Kristaps Ķemme
Zane Dālberga
Jānis Ronis
TRX Cēsis Mārtiņš Niklass
Inga Miezīte
Inga Vaļska
Jānis Olengovičs
Andris Lanka
Iveta Lanka
Ainārs Leimanis
Žanete Leimane
Elita Zālīte
Oskars Brasliņš
Supervaroņi Kristaps Pilskalns
Daina Jurķe
Zane Bulāne
Ainārs Brālītis
Dāvis Poliņš
Miks Pētersons
Agnese Sperga
Santa Birģele
Uldis Raipalis
Ģirts Bulāns
Roberts Sukonovs
Agris Noviks
Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club Ināra Lūse
Daiga Hildebrante
Mareks Ņikiforovs
Andris Saldons
Zanda Malančuka
Dace Banga-Hodžajeva
Edgars Sprūds
Dana Mačtama
Vita Devjatņikova
Monta Ločmele
Kārlis Vīksne
Patrīcija Eiduka
SIGULDAS MARATONA KLUBS & SIGULDAS TAKAS Kaspars Kārkliņš
Dzintars Dūdiņš
Edgars Lešinskis
Agate Kristapsone
Austris Armans
Karīna Janova
Liene Zilvere
Liene Labsvīra
Jānis Labsvīrs
Ainārs Kravalis
Kristaps Bruners
Marienburgas Vilki Artis Maksims
Sandra Buliņa
Sanita Buliņa
Renārs Teters-Teterovskis
Ansis Šteiners
Dins Vecāns
Āris Lazdiņš
Vladislavs Ņedaivodins
Aleksandrs Kuzņecovs
Mikus Žagata
Daniels KodaĻevs
DPD LATVIJA 1 Atrurs Svekris
Zane Kučinska
Valērijs Markovskis
Kristiāns Ronis
Laine Vilcāne
Aldaris GO Valdis Čunka
Ivars Grīnbergs
Modris Trūlis
Uldis Pormeisters
Dace Šķēle
Valērijs Smirnovs
Rihards Djadela
Viktors Aleksejevs
Sandis Breiers
Kārlis Kostjukovs
Paskriesim Jānis Vītoliņš
Edgars Treigūts
Arvis Taurenis
Paula Zavicka
OK KURMIS Gunta Lebedoka
Ēriks Lebedoks
Jānis Lagzdkalns
Mārtiņš Bērziņš
Liene Piķe
Skrienam kopā - Valmiera Ritvars Kalniņš
Laine Kuzmane
Didzis Krīgers
Arnis Kurps
Kristers Artejevs
Liene Kalniņa
Aigars Kājiņš
Māris Meļķis
Kristīne Mergina
Līga Pētersone
Noskrien Cēsis Žanna Vanaga
Juris Gaidelis
Zane Dille
Vineta Skrastiņa
Ričards Krims
Sanita Kokarēviča
Sigita Zvaigzne
Inta Zīriuse
VSK “Burkānciems & Co” Artis Krievāns
Edgars Kokorevičs
Gints Trēziņš
Mārtiņš Birums
Inese Kokoreviča
Agnis Stulpinskis
Megija Stalberga
Ritvars Klapars
Anita Saulīte
Jēkabs Ločmelis
Ieva Leitlande
Oskars Laucis
INSALVO Mārtiņš Dambis
Alberts Dambis
Māris Dambis
Gita Dambe
Enija Dambe
Kocēnu novads Uģis Karasevs
Kaspars Pētersons
Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš
Zane Tilta - Kūma
Artūrs Pauliņš
Matīss Slikšjānis
Andis Gailis
Paula Rozenvalde
Sandis Āboliņš
Jānis Gailis
Līga Valdmane
Kocēnu novads 1 Valdis Tilts
Māris Heinols
Jānis Kaibe
Mārcis Kārkliņš
Liāna Aldiņa
Laura Savicka
Ēriks Melkurts
Andris Robalds
Inese Bērziņa
Artūrs Kārkliņš
Reinis Liepiņš
Dace Spalva
Lynxdojo Linda Loce
Ivars Brauns
Anna Greitāne
Nils Eduards Jakobsons
Edgars Miķelsons
Elizabete Brauna
Liene Paula Tovkiņa
Miks Locis
Ivars Āboltiņš
Jolanta Āboltiņa
Lielīgie seski Kristaps Priedoliņš
Miķelis Priedoliņš
Jānis Līcis
Jānis Ločmelis
Biznesa parks ABAVA Rolands Gritāns
Agita Gritāne
Guntis Zvilna
Laima Dreimane Zvilna
Inese Cīrule
Karīna Mihailova
Edijs Vilnis
Jānis Eglītis
Inese Biguze
Talsu biatlonisti Kristers Kalašņikovs
Alekss Kalašņikovs
Olivers Bresme
Valters Bresme
Accenture Trail Warriors Raimonds Urtāns
Edgars Lapiņš
Ieva Grauduma
Jānis Knēts
Kristīne Freimane
Arturs Onzuls
Dmitrijs Vladimirovs
Dogan Pamuklu
Anuar Zhumabayev
Miks Eglitis
Edgars Paegle
Jēkabs Majors
6PO Aivis Poikāns
Ansis Poikāns
Mikus Poikāns
Jēkabs Poikāns
Kārlis Poikāns
Baldones skriešanas komanda Ilona Bēmere
Mareks Zālītis
Olga Daņilova
Egija Gauja
Zanda Kārkliņa
Ieva Tāle-Stangute
Kristīne Slaidiņa
Kristīne Vilcāne
Jānis Dūmiņš
Daba mūs sauc Inguna Korņējeva
Arta Rozenberga
Diāna Krastiņa
Dace Kapture
Līga Puhova
Sport Factory Riga Jānis Todavčičs
Raimonds Zeps
Aleksandrs Locāns
Ronalds Vītols
LMT Arvis Krūmiņš
Arvis Krūmiņš
Elīna Medne
Dace Skrastiņa
Ainārs Bergmanis
Zoorbagan Maksims Leščinskis
Eduards Ginters
Antons Krēsliņš
Deniss Priščepovs
Deniss Cimbals
Genry Dobelis
Elīza Leščinska
Ilze Leščinska
Rūdolfs Leščinskis
Tomass Mazurs
Ameli Mazure
Pavels Kirilovskis
Pikijs un Čūzija Aigars Ruņģis
Katrīna Briede
Aigars Ruņģis
Latvijas Universitātes Medicīnas fakultāte Davis Mackevics
Karlina Engere
Sviedri Hokans Kristiansons
Ofēlija Kristiansone
DPD LATVIJA Gunita Vilcāne
Arturs Svekris
Valērijs Markovskis
Zane Kučinska
Linda Berga
Dace Vilgerte
Diāna Lauska
Kristaps Ķemme
SAPŅU FRAGMENTI Andris Rozenbergs
Edgars Kapteinis
Undis Sprūdžs
STRAZDIŅI Māris Strazdiņš
Zanda Strazdiņa
Mārtiņš Arkādijs Strazdiņš
Marks Maro Strazdiņš
Sofija Anna Strazdiņa
Nellija Karnīte
Ināra Žizena
Georgs Strazdiņš
Luminor Māris Vizulis
Eva Sniķere
Anete Bruževica
Ivonna Stefanišina
Karina Jodčika
Maksims Birjuļins
Līga Vizule
Ralfs Jumiķis
Viktors Saulītis
Korneti Jānis Dauģis
Jānis Dauģis
Beāte Pore
Arnicāni Renārs Kristofers Arnicāns
Rasa KristiĀna ArnicĀne
Rūta Elīza Arnicāne
AJ Furniture MĀris PuriŅŠ
Jana Venta
Elvis Jānelsiņš
Ilgonis Vimba
Ivo Bērziņš