MEKLĒT
 
#EsesmuStirnubuks
  - click to your number (#) to go to your profile.
# Group Participant Team City Payment
SB21204-19 SB1 Marija Silina Rīga yes
SB22803-19 VB1 Artūrs Krūmiņš Rīga yes
SB23205-19 VB2 Ivars Kore Talsi yes
SB23341-19 SB1 Elīza Rušmane Rīga yes
SB22696-19 VB1 Rubens Šulcs OK Azimuts Smiltene yes
SB23118-19 VB2 Denis Astafiev Zoorbagan Rīga yes
SB22841-19 SB1 Diāna Stepāne STROPS technologies Rīga yes
SB23231-19 VB1 Kristaps Daugavietis Lidosta “Rīga” Marupe no
SB23692-19 VB1 Emīls Matisons Rīga yes
AB0973-19 VB1 Ģirts Žagars Talsu pauguraines zaķi Talsi yes
AB1593-19 SB1 Lāsma Avotiņa-Žaglova Rīga yes
SB22887-19 SB2 Dina Alksne ZVOC Valmiera yes
SB23263-19 VB1 Jānis Gailītis Lidosta “Rīga” Rīga no
SB23737-19 VB1 Arturs Kažmers Valmiermuiža Valmiera yes
SB22948-19 VB1 Kristaps Čehovičs Ramata yes
AB0013-19 SB1 Svetlana Šanceva Musliks Jelgava yes
AB4296-19 VB1 Gints Andžāns BIODERMA Rīga yes
SB13941-19 SB2 Egita Uzule SALDUS BOKSA KLUBS Saldus no
SB20029-19 SB1 Dita Pīlāte Smiltene no
SB22980-19 SB1 Renāte Balana Latvijas Finieris Jelgava yes
SB23385-19 VB1 Emīls Zērnis OK Saldus Saldus yes
AB0167-19 VB1 Konstantīns Čursins ChursinTeam Rīga yes
AB0158-19 SB1 Elīna Tolokonceva VSK Noskrien Salaspils yes
SB16972-19 SB2 Baiba Zadraka Mārupe no
SB21905-19 VB1 Konstantin Ozerov Esteria SMS Medemciems yes
SB23019-19 SB1 Evita Ragovska DEDA Salaspils yes
SB23469-19 SB1 Dace Tetere Lielie Dibeni Rīga yes
AB0966-19 VB1 Dāvis Baumanis Rīga yes
AB0014-19 SB1 Dace Podkalne VSK Noskrien Blonde Rīga yes
SB7212-19 VB1 Artis Rozentāls Draugiem Group Rīga yes
SB18234-19 SB2 Santa Jakovļeva Lielvārde yes
SB22276-19 VB1 Kristaps Anškens Maratona klubs Ventspils no
SB22804-19 VB1 Marius Kazlauskas Kauno BMK Kaunas yes
AB0759-19 VB1 Normunds Kronbergs TUKUMS Tukums yes
SB23344-19 VB1 Viesturs Rauza Lidosta “Rīga” Mārupe no
SB22703-19 SB1 Liene Mudrova Jaunmārupe skrien Auce no
AB0018-19 VB2 Vitalijs Žuselis Daugavpils runners Daugavpils yes
SB22855-19 SB1 Laura Lukstaraupa Rīga no
AB0519-19 VB2 Dainis Driņķis DzSK Lokomotīve Rīga yes
SB23707-19 SB1 Ieva Zīriuse Olainfarm Rīga no
SB22757-19 VB2 Juris Semjonovs Zemgales Ziņas Jelgava yes
AB0813-19 SB2 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna Vsk Noskrien Rīga yes
SB22888-19 SB1 Evita Ragovska Salaspils no
AB0754-19 VB2 Dainis Kronbergs TUKUMS Tukums yes
SB23751-19 VB1 Modris Šelegovičs Tukums yes
SB18328-19 VB1 Valdis Bogdanovs Firma L4/Bogdanovu ģimene Piltene yes
SB22953-19 VB2 Ričardas Kanišauskas SK Lukas Šiauliai yes
SB23052-19 SB1 Valentīna Romanova Rīga yes
SB23526-19 SB1 Laima Vosa Saulkrasti yes
SB11271-19 SB1 Līva Lazdiņa Sportiskie B31 Rīga yes
SB20319-19 SB1 Ieva Meijere Ogre yes
SB22988-19 SB2 Dace Freimane Nūjo Carnikava Carnikava yes
SB23386-19 VB2 Oskars Zērnis OK Saldus Saldus yes
AB1647-19 VB1 Edgars Sprūds Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club Liepāja yes
SB23606-19 VB2 Māris Krūze Vivus.lv MTB maratons Vālodzes yes
SB17214-19 SB1 Kira Skorodumova Rīga yes
SB21957-19 VB1 Jānis Jurgelevičs Rīga no
SB23021-19 VB1 Artūrs Žeibe Run for Fun Ropaži yes
SB23480-19 VB3 Normunds Šibeiks Nūjo priekam Rīga yes
AB0639-19 VB3 Heiki Prants Võru Suusaklubi Võru yes
SB7819-19 VB1 Aleksandrs Ivanovs Rīga yes
SB22289-19 SB1 Beate Kalniņa Rīga yes
AB0082-19 SB1 Egija Gulbinska Ķekavas novads yes
SB23207-19 VB1 Edgars Kirhners Ogre yes
SB23347-19 VB2 Gatis Tīds Rīga yes
SB22718-19 SB2 Ingūna Semjonova Zemgales Ziņas Jelgava yes
SB23144-19 VB1 Ilmārs Pūce IeM VUGD Sigulda Sigulda yes
AB0603-19 VB1 Alvis Bitenieks Latvijas Finieris Rīga yes
SB23239-19 VB2 Rolands Vēgners Rīga yes
SB23712-19 SB1 Sigita Zvaigzne Cēsis no
SB22763-19 VB1 Kaspars Ušpelis ASK Patria Ogre yes
AB0149-19 SB1 Gunta Brazauska Jelgava yes
SB22910-19 VB2 Atis Bērziņš Rīga yes
SB23280-19 SB1 Ērika Gribonika Preiļi yes
AB0635-19 SB1 Anita Galašina Global Fitness Ulbroka yes
SB7026-19 SB1 Anita Andersone Rīga yes
SB18378-19 VB1 Lauris Bajaruns Cēsis yes
SB22955-19 SB2 Laura Kalniņa Matisons Runner's Club Ventspils no
AB0685-19 SB1 Marta Kvisvika KVISVIKI Rīga yes
SB23534-19 SB2 Inguna Folberga Ej! Rīga yes
SB14471-19 VB1 Klāvs Stankevics Rīga yes
SB20677-19 VB2 Aino Gošs Maratona klubs Tārgale no
AB0824-19 VB1 Mārtiņš Freibergs VSK Noskrien Rīga yes
AB2010-19 VB2 Juris Redisons LVM dabas parks Tērvetē Tērvete yes
AB0499-19 SB1 Ina Graudiņa VSK Noskrien Vāveres Jaunpils yes
SB23616-19 SB2 Marita Veinberga Swedbank Rīga no
SB17215-19 VB1 Romans Binkovskis Rīga yes
SB21959-19 VB1 Jānis Jurgelevičs Rīga no
SB23022-19 VB1 Rūdolfs Sirmais Sigulda yes
AB0338-19 VB1 Agris Dreimanis Smiltene yes
SB23646-19 SB1 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa Rīga yes
SB22317-19 VB2 Nerijus Nekrašas Vilnius yes
AB0799-19 VB1 Pēteris Dūka Cēsis yes
SB23209-19 SB1 Līga Kaspare Ķekava yes
SB22720-19 VB2 Ivars Eglītis Kocēnu novads yes
SB23146-19 VB2 Ainārs Miņins HK "Žīguri MRS" Žīguri yes
SB22865-19 VB2 Gatis Tīds Rīga no
AB0205-19 VB3 Aivars Veiss VSK Noskrien Salaspils yes
SB23714-19 VB3 Guntars Ozols Nūjo priekam Rīga yes
AB0346-19 SB1 Ilze Vindele Rīga yes
SB23175-19 SB1 Iveta Brezinska Rīga yes
SB22913-19 VB2 Mārtiņš Salnājs Ventspils yes
AB0985-19 VB1 Viesturs Zimackis Rīga yes
SB23761-19 VB1 Dainis Bautris AMSERV RĪga yes
AB0683-19 SB3 Iveta Šķiņķe Riga Runners Rīga yes
SB11748-19 SB1 Laura Sekste Laumiņas rezidrnce Rīga yes
SB11167-19 SB2 Lauma Uzija Rīga yes
SB22958-19 VB2 Andris Lanka Smiltene yes
AB0276-19 VB1 Dmitrijs Todorovs Tukums yes
AB0906-19 VB2 Regnārs Valciņš RL Grupa Rīga yes
AB0581-19 SB2 Ilze Baumane Mārupe yes
SB14957-19 VB1 Māris Vaivods Liepāja yes
SB21213-19 VB2 Ritvars Klapars VSK Burkānciems&CO Valmiera yes
SB23003-19 SB2 Inese Sirmā Sigulda yes
AB0951-19 VB1 Jekabs Vinciuns Rīga yes
AB0252-19 VB2 Arnis Leikarts Ozolnieki yes
AB1636-19 SB1 Dace Ancāne Engures sportam I Sporta Patriots Tukums yes
SB17539-19 VB1 Lauris Kuzņecovs Valmiera yes
SB23025-19 SB1 Karlīna Kienkas Rīga yes
SB23492-19 VB2 Mārtiņš Niklass TRX Cēsis Jāņmuiža no
SB22323-19 SB1 Marija Riba Zoorbagan London no
SB22823-19 VB1 Jānis Sirmais Guddžobs Guddans Ragana no
AB0182-19 VB2 Andris Zībergs Cepu Cepu Limbažu novads yes
SB23666-19 SB2 Inese Neilande Kača liek skriet! Rīga yes
SB22727-19 VB1 Jānis Silgals Rīga yes
SB23152-19 VB1 Oskars Cimermanis Patria Sportland Smiltene no
AB1356-19 VB1 Emīls Kvālis EY Rīga yes
SB23252-19 SB1 Monta Liepiņa Rīga yes
SB23722-19 VB2 Jānis Bārda Ikšķile yes
SB22765-19 VB2 Jānis Banders Jelgava yes
SB23181-19 VB1 Niks Jaunzems Cēsis yes
AB0912-19 VB1 Ivars Grobiņš Ādaži yes
AB0241-19 VB1 Alvis Danovskis Rīga yes
SB23031-19 VB3 Dainis Ragovskia DEDA Salaspils yes
SB23499-19 VB1 Ričards Kļaviņš LITRABOLA izlase Rīga yes
AB1233-19 VB1 Iņigo Torre Bilbao yes
SB11837-19 VB1 Romāns Kuļikovs Cesis yes
SB18692-19 VB1 Jānis Sīmanis Smiltene yes
AB0240-19 VB1 Svens Spēks KROKUS Krustpils novads yes
SB23360-19 VB2 Juris Seglenieks Lielvārde yes
AB0137-19 VB2 Gatis Kriuliņš Rīga yes
AB0305-19 VB1 Mārtiņš Birums VSK Burkānciems & Co Valmiera yes
SB5451-19 VB1 Kristaps Pilskalns Supervaroņi Rīga yes
SB21675-19 VB2 Ints Lērme Dako Ziemeļvidzeme Valmiera yes
SB23011-19 VB2 Arvīds Ozoliņš Latvijas Finieris Rīga yes
SB23436-19 SB1 Ilze Meijere Patria Sportland Rīga yes
AB0638-19 VB1 Artūrs Šits Run With Anita Rīga yes
SB23624-19 VB1 Aleksejs Spiridonovs Rīga yes
SB17755-19 VB1 Dāvis Drēziņš Rīga yes
SB22939-19 SB2 Ieva Meiere Ok Ziemeļkurzeme Ugāle yes
AB0065-19 SB1 Marita Ozoliņa Nūjo priekam Rīga yes
SB23763-19 VB2 Ingus Grasis Rīga yes
SB22324-19 SB1 Marija Riba Zoorbagan London yes
SB22828-19 VB1 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis IK Vecumnieki yes
AB0902-19 SB2 Inese Vectirāne Rīga yes
AB0963-19 VB3 Guntis Strazds Rīga yes
SB22742-19 SB2 Inese Kraģe Pole Pole Rīga yes
AB0219-19 SB1 Agnese Strazdiņa-Jaunzema Resnie Cēsis yes
AB0030-19 VB1 Edgars Dobelis Jekabpils yes
SB23254-19 SB1 Sniedze Cinovska Rīga yes
SB23725-19 VB1 Armands Lusts Rīga yes
SB22772-19 VB2 Edmunds Garančs Laimes meklēšanas vienība Rīga yes
AB0342-19 SB1 Kristīne Leja Ozolnieki yes
SB22940-19 VB2 Andis Miķelsons Vidriži yes
SB23048-19 VB1 Andris Vējiņš Ripsija team Rīga yes
AB0455-19 VB2 Kaspars Vēzītis Jūrmala yes
SB23659-19 VB2 Artūrs Kančs SSK Bebra Ādaži yes
SB12067-19 SB1 Sandra Salmiņa Cēsis no
SB19806-19 SB1 Inga Rītere Ogre no
SB22968-19 VB1 Jānis Liepiņš Skapari Trapene yes
SB23366-19 VB1 Jānis Jerofejevs Jēkabpils no
SB23078-19 SB2 Aija Loca Daugavpils runners Daugavpils yes
SB23565-19 VB1 Juris Iļčenko SK Dzērvene Saldus yes
SB15579-19 VB1 Nauris Zariņš Olainfarm Olaine yes
SB21682-19 SB2 Inna Juršēviča Noskrien Cēsis Cēsis yes
SB23012-19 SB1 Evita Ragovska DEDA Salaspils no
SB23439-19 VB1 Uģis Bērziņš Rūgstošo Nedrīkst Rīga yes
SB23104-19 SB1 Lelde Pētersone Rīga yes
SB23626-19 VB1 Māris Ansons-Jansons VSK Noskrien Rīga yes
SB19582-19 VB1 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Rīga yes
SB22774-19 SB2 Kristīne Vilcāne Baldones skriešanas komanda Baldone yes
SB23194-19 VB1 Matiss Steinerts Šveices naži Rīga yes
AB0532-19 SB1 Māra Pucena Kuldīga yes
SB23766-19 VB1 Andris Rozenbergs SAPŅU FRAGMENTI Jūrmala yes
SB22392-19 VB3 Antis Zunda Gulbene no
AB0680-19 VB2 Indulis Tilgass Rīga yes
SB22832-19 VB2 Laimonis Garančs SK Wendi Priekuļi yes
SB23215-19 VB1 Kristers Ūdris Jelgava yes
AB0909-19 VB1 Artūrs Dukaļskis PROskrīņ Lucmuiža yes
AB0464-19 SB1 Ieva Rogāle KROKUS Krustpils novads yes
SB23158-19 VB1 Dāvis Vigulis Rīga yes
SB22878-19 VB1 Edgars Ķemers Rīga yes
AB0308-19 VB2 Māris Strazdiņš STRAZDIŅI Bauskas novads yes
SB23727-19 SB2 Vita Vecvanaga Rīga yes
SB22943-19 VB1 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis Marienburgas Vilki Alūksne yes
SB23050-19 VB1 Rolands Pužulis Madona Madona yes
SB23507-19 VB2 Sandis Kanbergs SK Brīvsolis Tukums yes
AB0908-19 SB1 Sintija Usāne PROskrīņ Rīga yes
SB13302-19 SB2 Aida Graudiņa Saldus yes
SB19978-19 VB2 Agris Krumbergs Līkā kalna rambātāji Dobele no
SB22973-19 SB1 Mērija Agnese Meiberga Rīga yes
AB0203-19 SB2 Lita Briede SK Katrīna Kuldīga yes
AB1411-19 VB1 Mareks Jevtuhs Rīga yes
SB23578-19 SB1 Svetlana Čursina ChursinTeam Rīga yes
SB15583-19 VB1 Vladislavs Petičonoks Olainfarm Olaine yes
SB20745-19 SB1 Linda Lūse Swedbank Ogre yes
SB23015-19 VB1 Karlīna Engere Rīga yes
AB0314-19 SB2 Renāte Rusecka-Krūze Vālodzes yes
AB1369-19 SB1 Signija Rancāne EY Rīga yes
AB3363-19 SB1 Madara Ozola Saldus Boksa Klubs Saldus yes
SB1398-19 VB1 Jānis Svīķis Valmiera yes
SB17873-19 VB2 Artūrs Rukkalns Ragana Ragana yes
SB22134-19 VB1 MĀris PuriŅŠ AJ Furniture CĒsis yes
AB0755-19 VB1 Mārtiņš Ruttulis Rīga yes
SB23197-19 VB2 Artis Mincenbergs Liepa yes
SB23315-19 SB2 Lana Lindermane Cēsis yes
AB0487-19 VB1 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis Rīgas tulki Rīga yes
SB22689-19 SB2 Evita Bērziņa Rīga yes
AB0334-19 SB1 Inese Nudiena VFK Staldzene Ventspils yes
SB22838-19 VB2 Aļģirts Valužis Priekules veloklubs Priekule yes
AB0110-19 VB1 Imants Kaldre VSK Noskrien Rīga yes
AB0794-19 SB1 Aiga Tora Rīga yes
AB0395-19 VB2 Arnis Kuzmanis AkmensDizains.lv Rīga yes
AB0056-19 VB1 Mārcis Kārkliņš Sasodīti labs Grāmatvedis! Vaidava yes
AB0332-19 VB1 Normunds Stepāns STROPS Technologies Rīga yes
AB0310-19 SB1 Zanda Strazdiņa STRAZDIŅI Bauskas novads yes
AB0707-19 SB1 Līga Pētersone Valmiera yes
AB0526-19 SB1 Nora Vrubļevska DzSK Lokomotīve Rīga yes
SB23051-19 SB1 Zane Deimante Rīga yes
SB23509-19 VB1 Valdis Bodnieks Patria Sportland Madona/Rīga yes
SB23665-19 SB2 Sanita Kokarēviča Noskrien Cēsis Cēsis yes
SB13890-19 VB1 Reinis Klaužs Rīga yes
SB19995-19 SB2 Gunta Ozoliņa Jelgava yes
AB0063-19 VB1 Mārtiņš Puriņš Rīga yes
SB23378-19 VB2 Uldis Velps VSK Noskrien Smiltene yes
AB0644-19 SB1 Kristīne Karsa Rīga yes
AB0316-19 VB1 Aigars Tohters SK Dzērvene II Saulkrasti yes
SB16826-19 VB1 Ansis Šteiners Marienburgas Vilki Alūksne yes
SB21888-19 VB1 Jānis Svīķis Valmiera yes
SB23016-19 SB2 Santa Suta-zute SK Tērauds Carnikava yes
AB0758-19 SB1 Monta Peciņa Māsas Peciņas Rīga yes
AB0329-19 VB1 Aleksis Jarockis Rīga yes
SB23628-19 VB1 Artūrs Pauliņš COMPRESSPORT LATVIA Grundzāle yes
SB2774-19 VB1 Krišjānis Ozols PRINTFUL Rīga yes
SB18090-19 VB1 Janis Ukass Burkānciems Valmiera yes