Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Oskars Bormanis 5245 V1 VB2 00:00:46.04 300
2 Mārtiņš Zemturis 3979 KSMR Fitness V2 VZ3 00:00:46.10 300
3 Reinis Korsūnovs 3311 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V3 VZ3 00:00:48 288
4 Gints Lūsis 5220 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V4 VB2 00:00:48 288
5 Raitis Grablovskis 3907 BALTAIS V5 VZ3 00:00:51 271
6 Raimo Vīgants 6101 SSK Bebra V6 VLJ 00:00:51 271
7 Jānis Šņoriņš 6126 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V7 VLJ 00:00:51 271
8 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 6081 DzSK Lokomotīve V8 VL2 00:00:51 271
9 Andris Robalds 4180 Kocēnu novads V9 VZ2 00:00:52 265
10 Artūrs Leitlands 3405 VSK ''Burkānciems & Co'' V10 VZ3 00:00:52 265
11 Andris Ponomarenko 3976 Rivello V11 VZ3 00:00:53 260
12 Viktors Saveļjevs 3170 RIEKSTI V12 VZ3 00:00:53 260
13 Juris Damškalns 5221 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V13 VB2 00:00:53 260
14 Ansis Pūce 5199 Saldus Boksa klubs V14 VB2 00:00:53 260
15 Uldis Kļaviņš 6089 RIEKSTI I VIVOBAREFOOT V15 VL2 00:00:53 260
16 Dmitrijs Serjogins 6209 BALTAIS V16 VL2 00:00:54 256
17 Jānis Vītiņš 3166 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V17 VZ3 00:00:55 251
18 Dins Vecans 3457 adidas Runners | Riga V18 VZ3 00:00:55 251
19 Dāvis Poliņš 3034 Adidas runners | RIGA / VSK Noskrien V19 VZ3 00:00:55 251
20 Emīls Žubulis 4153 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V20 VZ2 00:00:55 251
21 Edgars Miķelsons 3211 Lynxdojo V21 VZ2 00:00:55 251
22 Jānis Znotiņš 4090 Virsotne/MARMOT V22 VZ3 00:00:56 246
23 Jānis Puida 3205 SSK Bebra V23 VZ3 00:00:56 246
24 Vents Lupkins 5463 SPB RUN/Asics V24 VB2 00:00:56 246
25 Raivis Reinfelds 6128 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V25 VL2 00:00:56 246
26 Baiba Šņoriņa 3309 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs S1 SZ2 00:00:57 300
27 Thorsten Saul 4136 sapnu puas V26 VZ3 00:00:57 242
28 Jānis Seglickis 5243 Pingvīni V27 VB2 00:00:57 242
29 Andrejs Bondarevs 3867 BALTAIS V28 VZ3 00:00:58 238
30 Matīss Leitlands 4007 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V29 VZ2 00:00:58 238
31 Jānis Sondors 3800 SPORTLAND V30 VZ3 00:00:58 238
32 Dāvis Pankoks 3851 FK Kurši V31 VZ1 00:00:59 234
33 Voldemārs Lejnieks 5047 SK Dzērvene V32 VB2 00:00:59 234
34 Gunta Blūmiņa 5184 Virsotne/MARMOT S2 SB2 00:00:59 290
35 Artūrs Blūmiņš 6040 Virsotne/MARMOT V33 VL2 00:00:59 234
36 Edijs Dzalbs 4012 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv V34 VZ2 00:01:00 230
37 Valdis Aņikejevs 4000 SK Tērauds V35 VZ3 00:01:00 230
38 Dagnis Boltrikovs 3238 Veselīga slodzīte V36 VZ3 00:01:00 230
39 Ivo Levāns 3301 Engures sportam V37 VZ3 00:01:00 230
40 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš 13164 V38 VZ3 00:01:00 230
41 Dainis Limanāns 6091 RIEKSTI V39 VL2 00:01:00 230
42 Jānis Duberis 5092 SSK Bebra V40 VB3 00:01:00 230
43 Dāvis Plotnieks 6115 adidas Runners | Riga I GoPro V41 VL2 00:01:00 230
44 Artūrs Jansons 3099 Maratona Klubs V42 VZ3 00:01:01 226
45 Māris Bērziņš 3081 Virsotne/MARMOT V43 VZ3 00:01:01 226
46 Tomass Reinis Tīss 13103 V44 VZ2 00:01:01 226
47 Edgars Porciks 5528 VSK Noskrien V45 VZ3 00:01:01 226
48 Andris Jubelis 5375 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv V46 VB2 00:01:01 226
49 Artūrs Kančs 5370 SSK Bebra V47 VB3 00:01:01 226
50 Edgars Kokorēvičs 6231 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V48 VL2 00:01:01 226
51 Dāvis Uļģis 3344 Izturība V49 VZ3 00:01:02 223
52 Artūrs Kārkliņš 3891 Kocēni V50 VZ3 00:01:02 223
53 Jānis Gailis 3421 Kocēnu novads-1 V51 VZ3 00:01:02 223
54 Didzis Glušņevs 5055 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V52 VB2 00:01:02 223
55 Daumants Lūsa 15033 Vanagkalns V53 VB2 00:01:02 223
56 Ilona Marhele 5403 Grauda Spēks S3 SB2 00:01:02 276
57 Kaspars Pētersons 5155 VSK Noskrien V54 VB2 00:01:02 223
58 Ainārs Brālītis 6179 adidas Runners | Riga V55 VL2 00:01:02 223
59 Uģis Holsts 6100 SSK Bebra V56 VL3 00:01:02 223
60 Līga Girgensone 3157 S4 SZ3 00:01:03 271
61 Mārtiņš Vižla 3713 Maratona klubs V57 VZ3 00:01:03 219
62 Miķelis Vindavs 13205 Tikai Ciešanas V58 VZ3 00:01:03 219
63 Uldis Pormeisters 5099 Ātrās ļipas V59 VB2 00:01:03 219
64 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 6002 VSK Noskrien / SPB RUN/Asics V60 VL2 00:01:03 219
65 Uldis Klepers 6092 Virsotne/MARMOT V61 VL2 00:01:03 219
66 Kristaps Vējš Āboliņš 3288 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V62 VZ3 00:01:04 216
67 Santis Setkovskis 3209 SSK Bebra V63 VZ2 00:01:04 216
68 Mārtiņš Gailis 3586 Kocēnu novads V64 VZ3 00:01:04 216
69 Edijs Eiduks 4148 TEAM EIDUKI V65 VZ2 00:01:04 216
70 Evija Bērziņa 3033 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S5 SZ3 00:01:04 267
71 Kristaps Bērziņš 5505 PATRIA SPORTLAND V66 VB2 00:01:04 216
72 Andris Ludriks 6019 RIEKSTI / VSK Noskrien V67 VL3 00:01:04 216
73 Artjoms Rekuņenko 4127 PATRIA SPORTLAND V68 VZ3 00:01:05 212
74 Kārlis Vanags 3308 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V69 VZ3 00:01:05 212
75 Artis Dūriņš 4147 Saldus Boksa klubs V70 VZ3 00:01:05 212
76 Kitija Valtere 5423 BALTAIS S6 SB2 00:01:05 263
77 Anatolijs Macuks 6093 Lūša pēdās V71 VL2 00:01:05 212
78 Iveta Caune 5377 Izturība S7 SB3 00:01:05 263
79 Ivo Rudinskis 6112 Saldus Boksa klubs V72 VL2 00:01:05 212
80 Kristaps Ceriņš 6038 SPB RUN/Asics V73 VL2 00:01:05 212
81 Jurģis Stukuls 5046 SK Katrīna V74 VB2 00:01:05 212
82 Jevgēnijs Turkins 3193 Lūša pēdās V75 VZ3 00:01:06 209
83 Sandis Āboliņš 3893 Liepkalni V76 VZ2 00:01:06 209
84 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 3804 Legs Miserables V77 VZ3 00:01:06 209
85 Juris Iļčenko 3786 SK Dzērvene V78 VZ3 00:01:06 209
86 Aleksandrs Sokolovs 3347 patria V79 VZ3 00:01:06 209
87 Emīls Ezerkalns 3494 HAVI Logistics V80 VZ2 00:01:06 209
88 Māris Sardiko 5225 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V81 VB2 00:01:06 209
89 Kaspars Allers 5295 V82 VB2 00:01:06 209
90 Mareks Zālītis 6064 VSK Noskrien / Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa V83 VL2 00:01:06 209
91 Agris Krūmiņš 3451 Vecpiebalga V84 VZ3 00:01:07 206
92 Niklāvs Marauskis 3751 SK "KATRĪNA" V85 VZ2 00:01:07 206
93 Dmitrijs Ničipors 5086 Suntoo/Isostar Latvija V86 VB2 00:01:07 206
94 Artūrs Junolainens 5456 Zaļie V87 VB2 00:01:07 206
95 Daumants Putnis 5187 SSK Bebra V88 VB3 00:01:07 206
96 Jorens Kvēle-Kvāls 13165 Saldus Boksa klubs V89 VZ2 00:01:08 203
97 Ivars Katkevičs 3959 Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubs V90 VZ3 00:01:08 203
98 Oskars Martuzāns 3161 AkmensDizains.lv V91 VZ3 00:01:08 203
99 Orests Kalniņš 3436 Mriepas/Mautoserviss/Mtransfer V92 VZ2 00:01:08 203
100 Egīls Ziediņš 3181 V93 VZ2 00:01:08 203
101 Alvis Danovskis 5296 adidas Runners | RIGA V94 VB2 00:01:08 203
102 Arnis Kurps 5495 Skrienam kopā V95 VBJ 00:01:08 203
103 Raimonds Ozoliņš 5161 RIEKSTI V96 VB2 00:01:08 203
104 Dace Spalva 5258 Kocēnu novads S8 SB2 00:01:08 251
105 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 6129 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V97 VL2 00:01:08 203
106 Edgars Bremze 6032 Izturība V98 VL3 00:01:08 203
107 Andris Ronimoiss 3169 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / RIEKSTI V99 VZ3 00:01:09 200
108 Oļegs Solovjovs 3310 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V100 VZ3 00:01:09 200
109 Jānis Bute 3915 V101 VZ3 00:01:09 200
110 Linards Lauskis 13130 V102 VZ3 00:01:09 200
111 Gatis Miglāns 3464 KUKURUZŅIKI V103 VZ3 00:01:09 200
112 Emīls Vītols 3898 Liepkalni V104 VZ2 00:01:09 200
113 Roberts Sukonovs 5404 Gentlemen's Club V105 VB2 00:01:09 200
114 Aigars Silkalns 5010 colorlib.com V106 VB2 00:01:09 200
115 Reinis Bērziņš 5090 Virsotne/MARMOT V107 VB2 00:01:09 200
116 Nauris Spalviņš 5340 SPB RUN/Asics V108 VB2 00:01:09 200
117 Mārtiņš Krauklis 5136 V109 VB2 00:01:09 200
118 Artūrs Ločmelis 6247 PATRIA SPORTLAND V110 VL2 00:01:09 200
119 Artūrs Ketlers 6011 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V111 VLJ 00:01:09 200
120 Miks Pētersons 5007 NORDI furniture V112 VB2 00:01:09 200
121 Jānis Mūrnieks 3138 SK Tērauds V113 VZ3 00:01:10 197
122 Patrīcija Eiduka 3343 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S9 SZ2 00:01:10 244
123 Uģis Karasevs 3954 Kocenu novads V114 VZ3 00:01:10 197
124 Elvis Veisbergs 3250 Saldus Boksa klubs V115 VZ2 00:01:10 197
125 Aino Gošs 3630 Maratona klubs V116 VZ3 00:01:10 197
126 Mārtiņš Bodnieks 3219 V117 VZ3 00:01:10 197
127 Baiba Vekša 3848 Grauda Spēks S10 SZ3 00:01:10 244
128 Kaspars Kārkliņš 5384 Siguldas Maratona klubs V118 VB3 00:01:10 197
129 Antis Zunda 5252 Gulbene V119 VB4 00:01:10 197
130 Irina Štūla Pankoka 5213 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S11 SB2 00:01:10 244
131 Anrijs Hodžajevs 5140 Full Court V120 VB2 00:01:10 197
132 Jānis Kūms 6114 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv V121 VL2 00:01:10 197
133 Raimonds Ronis 5478 LMT V122 VB2 00:01:10 197
134 Mārtiņš Plaudis 6043 SK Dzērvene V123 VL2 00:01:10 197
135 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 6048 KROKUS V124 VL2 00:01:10 197
136 Sergejs Smirnovs 5015 V125 VB2 00:01:10 197
137 Madara Marija Muižniece 6138 adidas Runners Riga S12 SL2 00:01:10 244
138 Ģirts Fišers 3031 Maratona klubs V126 VZ3 00:01:11 194
139 Ričards Dukurs 3626 Maratona klubs V127 VZ3 00:01:11 194
140 Gita Vilensone 3175 Vsk Noskrien Vāveres S13 SZ3 00:01:11 241
141 Armands Ozoliņš 4048 Pērkons V128 VZ3 00:01:11 194
142 Kārlis Mičulis 3605 V129 VZ3 00:01:11 194
143 Jānis Egle 15041 V130 VB2 00:01:11 194
144 Sandis Ziediņš 5043 Maratona klubs V131 VBJ 00:01:11 194
145 Reinis Liepiņš 5058 V132 VB2 00:01:11 194
146 Didzis Videmanis 5131 Mežsusuri V133 VB2 00:01:11 194
147 Ilze Meijere 5492 Patria Sportland S14 SB2 00:01:11 241
148 Edgars Dzenuška 6051 Visma Active V134 VL2 00:01:11 194
149 Atis Jansons 3875 Swedbank V135 VZ3 00:01:12 192
150 Edvards Kalniņš 5532 V136 VZ2 00:01:12 192
151 Indulis Ķerus 3265 V137 VZ3 00:01:12 192
152 Līga Valdmane 5442 Kocēnu novads S15 SBJ 00:01:12 238
153 Anete Švilpe 5158 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / VSK Noskrien Vāveres S16 SB2 00:01:12 238
154 Līga Līdumniece 5436 adidas Runners S17 SB2 00:01:12 238
155 Viktors Saulītis 5228 Luminor V138 VB2 00:01:12 192
156 Gatis Miķelsons 5262 Spv.lv V139 VB2 00:01:12 192
157 Arturs Onzuls 6080 Accenture > High Performance V140 VL2 00:01:12 192
158 Andris Žukovskis 13187 SQUAD.LV V141 VZ3 00:01:12 192
159 Dzintars Skrundenieks 3704 LIEPĀJA V142 VZ3 00:01:13 189
160 Ingūna Gailīte 3207 SSK Bebra S18 SZ3 00:01:13 234
161 Guntis Gailītis 3569 V143 VZ3 00:01:13 189
162 Jānis Zilvers 3695 Siguldas Takas V144 VZ3 00:01:13 189
163 Raitis Jirgensons 5327 V145 VB2 00:01:13 189
164 Lauris Repša 5191 V146 VB2 00:01:13 189
165 Ivo Deičmanis 5167 Siguldas Maratona klubs V147 VB2 00:01:13 189
166 Mārtiņš Niklass 5363 TRX Cēsis V148 VB3 00:01:13 189
167 Aivis Reinholds 15047 Siguldas Maratona klubs V149 VB3 00:01:13 189
168 Mārtiņš Birums 5021 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V150 VB2 00:01:13 189
169 Austris Armans 5322 ASK PATRIA V151 VB2 00:01:13 189
170 Artis Krievāns 6054 VSK “Burkānciems & Co” V152 VL3 00:01:13 189
171 Ģirts Bulāns 6014 VSK Noskrien V153 VL2 00:01:13 189
172 Ritvars Klapars 6165 VSK Burkānciems & Co V154 VL3 00:01:13 189
173 Arnis Ābelīte 6145 Virsotne/Marmot V155 VL3 00:01:13 189
174 Jānis Zvaigznītis 3720 SPB RUN/Asics V156 VZ3 00:01:14 186
175 Jānis Pauliņš 3014 V157 VZ3 00:01:14 186
176 Arnis Kļaviņš 3920 V158 VZ3 00:01:14 186
177 Bruno Krampe 3995 SS Arkādija V159 VZ2 00:01:14 186
178 Kristaps Ķemme 4162 V160 VZ3 00:01:14 186
179 Oskars Zviedris 3722 V161 VZ3 00:01:14 186
180 Nils Eduards Jakobsons 3210 Lynxdojo V162 VZ2 00:01:14 186
181 Andris Malahovskis 3149 DzSK Lokomotīve V163 VZ3 00:01:14 186
182 Vladislavs Voitehovičs 3645 Olainfarm V164 VZ3 00:01:14 186
183 Rolands Pužulis 5263 Madona V165 VB2 00:01:14 186
184 Arnis Rāts 6222 VSK Noskrien Seniori V166 VL2 00:01:14 186
185 Valdis Kulpe 6098 Latvijas Finieris I Izturība V167 VL3 00:01:14 186
186 Jēkabs Jansons 3971 Swedbank V168 VZ2 00:01:14 186
187 Ilgvars Caune 3967 OK Azimuts/ Smiltenes BJSS V169 VZ2 00:01:15 184
188 Jānis Kozlovskis 3256 V170 VZ3 00:01:15 184
189 Māris Bisenieks 3576 OK Purva Bridējs V171 VZ3 00:01:15 184
190 Andrejs Lobančuks 3492 HAVI Logistics V172 VZ3 00:01:15 184
191 Viktors Malihins 3069 Infinity V173 VZ3 00:01:15 184
192 Edgars Grigorjevs 3220 V174 VZ2 00:01:15 184
193 Lauris Balgalvis 3395 V175 VZ3 00:01:15 184
194 Uldis Katlaps 5297 Meridiāns V176 VB2 00:01:15 184
195 Salvis Brasavs 5017 V177 VB3 00:01:15 184
196 Uģis Reveliņš 5433 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V178 VB3 00:01:15 184
197 Kristaps Pilskalns 5399 Gentlemen's Club V179 VB2 00:01:15 184
198 Jakub Spryngl 5111 V180 VB3 00:01:15 184
199 Juris Čerpinskis 5412 V181 VB2 00:01:15 184
200 Alise Putraima 5189 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN S19 SB2 00:01:15 228
201 Edgars Balunovs 5202 Olainfarm V182 VB2 00:01:15 184
202 Gusts Fokerots 6071 Vientuļais Vilks V183 VL2 00:01:15 184
203 Artis Pūcītis 6102 SSK Bebra V184 VL2 00:01:15 184
204 Eriks Lebedoks 5501 Ture Story/Kurmis V185 VB2 00:01:15 184
205 Monta Ločmele 6123 Patria Sportland S20 SL2 00:01:15 228
206 Matīss Vecvagaris 6243 ultrataka.lv V186 VL2 00:01:15 184
207 Artūrs Vaselis 6124 Patria Sportland V187 VL2 00:01:15 184
208 Gatis Štulbergs 3623 Maratona klubs V188 VZ3 00:01:16 182
209 Rūdis Balodis 4140 V189 VZ2 00:01:16 182
210 Oļegs Kopijs 3057 Saldus Boksa klubs V190 VZ3 00:01:16 182
211 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 3817 V191 VZ3 00:01:16 182
212 Aigars Puriņš 4064 PURIŅI V192 VZ2 00:01:16 182
213 Edgars Mise 4166 Madona V193 VZ2 00:01:16 182
214 Andrejs Maļukovs 4118 V194 VZ3 00:01:16 182
215 Andris Aleksandrs Krūmiņš 3778 RARE Team V195 VZ2 00:01:16 182
216 Kristaps Magone 5170 Attido/SPB RUN/Asics V196 VB2 00:01:16 182
217 Oskars Cimermanis 5060 Riga Ironman Team V197 VB2 00:01:16 182
218 Reinis Spaile 5511 TEAM REINIS SPAILE V198 VB2 00:01:16 182
219 Andris Seipulis 5419 Clean R V199 VB2 00:01:16 182
220 Imants Kaldre 5114 VSK Noskrien V200 VB2 00:01:16 182
221 Laura Čakle 6121 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S21 SL2 00:01:16 225
222 Kristaps Zaļkalns 5121 KoBalts V201 VB2 00:01:16 182
223 Andris Aunkrogers 3638 SPB Run/Asics V202 VZ3 00:01:17 179
224 Arvīds Grāvelis 3121 DEERED V203 VZ3 00:01:17 179
225 Kaspars Zudrags 5285 Latvijas Finieris V204 VB3 00:01:17 179
226 Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova 5024 VSK Noskrien S22 SB2 00:01:17 222
227 Valdis Bogdanovs 5345 Maratona klubs V205 VBJ 00:01:17 179
228 Ainārs Kumpiņš 6008 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv V206 VL2 00:01:17 179
229 Gints Krastiņš 6095 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V207 VL2 00:01:17 179
230 Laura Žumbure 5287 Legs Miserables S23 SB2 00:01:17 222
231 Kārlis Vīksne 3596 SPB RUN/Asics V208 VZ3 00:01:18 177
232 Jānis Liepiņš 3862 SPORTLAND V209 VZ3 00:01:18 177
233 Dzintars Rērihs 3165 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V210 VZ3 00:01:18 177
234 Deivids Stupiņš 13099 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V211 VZ2 00:01:18 177
235 Dainis Bautris 3869 AMSERV TEAM V212 VZ3 00:01:18 177
236 Lāsma Turkopole 3333 S24 SZ3 00:01:18 219
237 Jurģis Turkopolis 3587 V213 VZ3 00:01:18 177
238 Edgars Maļinovskis 3941 V214 VZ3 00:01:18 177
239 Andris Karsums 3642 Swedbank V215 VZ3 00:01:18 177
240 Helmuts Knopkens 15030 V216 VB3 00:01:18 177
241 Daniels Buko 5409 BALTAIS V217 VBJ 00:01:18 177
242 Edijs Veide 5272 DC VECSALACAS UNITED V218 VB2 00:01:18 177
243 Renārs Seiksts 5196 Rīgas satiksme V219 VB2 00:01:18 177
244 Gints Jakovels 6041 Smiling runner V220 VL2 00:01:18 177
245 Kristaps Caune 6000 V221 VL2 00:01:18 177
246 Diāna Jakubjaņeca 3864 SPORTLAND S25 SZ3 00:01:19 216
247 Marcis Gedrovics 3422 V222 VZ3 00:01:19 175
248 Artis Sproģis 13115 Mēs nebūsim pirmie V223 VZ3 00:01:19 175
249 Ģirts Gudrīts 13169 Legs Misserables V224 VZ3 00:01:19 175
250 Artūrs Čeirāns 3466 V225 VZ3 00:01:19 175
251 Martins Orinskis 4095 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V226 VZ3 00:01:19 175
252 Armands Kalnozols 3054 V227 VZ3 00:01:19 175
253 Kristaps Strazdiņš 5401 SPORTLAND V228 VBJ 00:01:19 175
254 Rihards Volfs 5124 RajA V229 VB2 00:01:19 175
255 Edgars Rūtiņš 5312 Maratona klubs V230 VB3 00:01:19 175
256 Heiki Prants 5175 Võru Suusaklubi V231 VB3 00:01:19 175
257 Guna Ģērmane 13155 Matisons Runners Club Nike S26 SZ3 00:01:20 214
258 Miks Dzenis 3984 Trīs buki V232 VZ3 00:01:20 173
259 Megija Stalberga 4107 VSK Burkānciems & Co S27 SZ2 00:01:20 214
260 Anda Zandberga 3837 SPORTLAND S28 SZ3 00:01:20 214
261 Raitis Urbēns 3491 HAVI Logistics V233 VZ3 00:01:20 173
262 Sandris Līdums 3506 Latvijas Finieris V234 VZ3 00:01:20 173
263 Sindija Zaula 13107 Limbažu un Salacgrīvas sporta skola S29 SZ2 00:01:20 214
264 Evija Abiļeva 3752 Swedbank S30 SZ3 00:01:20 214
265 Dāvis Pērkons 3779 Swedbank V235 VZ3 00:01:20 173
266 Diāna Elizabete Daukšte 3070 S31 SZ1 00:01:20 214
267 Flavio Nunes 5407 Portugal V236 VB2 00:01:20 173
268 Laura Pētersone 5151 VSK Noskrien / MRC S32 SB2 00:01:20 214
269 Mārtiņš Puriņš 5281 NAV ŅERGA V237 VB2 00:01:20 173
270 Pāvels Baikovs 6012 Be More Alive V238 VL2 00:01:20 173
271 Gints Putniņš 5527 V239 VZ3 00:01:20 173
272 Pēteris Lazdiņš 3231 KROKUS V240 VZ2 00:01:21 170
273 Kārlis Leimanis 3644 V241 VZ3 00:01:21 170
274 Reinis Tops 3637 SPB Run/Asics V242 VZ3 00:01:21 170
275 Agris Noviks 3881 Gentlemens Club/Supervaroņi V243 VZ2 00:01:21 170
276 Rolands Zauls 3327 Luminor V244 VZ3 00:01:21 170
277 Ivars Kumpiņš 3134 V245 VZ3 00:01:21 170
278 Evita Hibšmane 13140 S33 SZ3 00:01:21 211
279 Normunds Greiškāns 3414 V246 VZ3 00:01:21 170
280 Aivars Bondars 5179 Lūša pēdās V247 VB3 00:01:21 170
281 Valdis Tilts 5308 Kocēnu novads V248 VB4 00:01:21 170
282 Jānis Sirmais 5279 Guddžobs Guddans V249 VB2 00:01:21 170
283 Mārtiņš Dīcis 5204 VSK Noskrien V250 VB2 00:01:21 170
284 Gatis Pūcītis 6201 Swedbank V251 VL2 00:01:21 170
285 Rūdolfs Jaks 5348 V252 VB2 00:01:21 170
286 Andris Bāliņš 6007 VSK Noskrien V253 VL2 00:01:21 170
287 Līga Irbe 6220 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S34 SL3 00:01:21 211
288 Andris Caune 13144 Infinitum 8 V254 VZ3 00:01:22 168
289 Egils Betmanis 3025 V255 VZ3 00:01:22 168
290 Jānis Rūsis 4135 sapnu puas V256 VZ3 00:01:22 168
291 Renārs Leiskins 3978 V257 VZ2 00:01:22 168
292 Romāns Kuročkins 3805 V258 VZ3 00:01:22 168
293 Dzintars Lejiņš 4143 Fans/Škoda V259 VZ3 00:01:22 168
294 Raitis Smirnovs 3093 RaceDog Latvia V260 VZ3 00:01:22 168
295 Mareks Jevtuhs 4019 SPORTLAND V261 VZ3 00:01:22 168
296 Dainis Hohbergs 3196 Latvijas Finieris V262 VZ3 00:01:22 168
297 Andis Ruskulis 3803 SPORTLAND V263 VZ3 00:01:22 168
298 Mārtiņš Liekniņš 3563 4L V264 VZ3 00:01:22 168
299 Agris Samcovs 4042 SPORTLAND V265 VZ3 00:01:22 168
300 Svetlana Šanceva 4043 SPORTLAND S35 SZ3 00:01:22 209
301 Emīls Stūrītis 3044 V266 VZ2 00:01:22 168
302 Zane Cera 3557 S36 SZ3 00:01:22 209
303 Lauris Mellēns 3573 V267 VZ3 00:01:22 168
304 Miķelis Vietnieks 5075 V268 VB2 00:01:22 168
305 Jānis Rāzna 4089 SSK Bebra V269 VZ3 00:01:22 168
306 Mārtiņš Rāzna 5551 SSK Bebra V270 VZ3 00:01:22 168
307 Ilvars Bergmanis 5073 V271 VB2 00:01:22 168
308 Andis Gailis 6175 Kocēnu novads V272 VL3 00:01:22 168
309 Jānis Rozītis 6177 V273 VL2 00:01:22 168
310 Elīna Kārkliņa 4128 PATRIA SPORTLAND S37 SZ3 00:01:23 206
311 Konstantīns Grišulis 3204 V274 VZ3 00:01:23 166
312 Liene Blumbeka 4084 Virsotne/MARMOT S38 SZ3 00:01:23 206
313 Kristīne Roga 3429 ASK PATRIA S39 SZ3 00:01:23 206
314 Reinis Kurpnieks 3983 V275 VZ3 00:01:23 166
315 Linda Meškovska 3782 Gjensidige S40 SZ3 00:01:23 206
316 Dainis Kreicbergs 3575 SĒME V276 VZ3 00:01:23 166
317 Māris Reiniks 3520 V277 VZ3 00:01:23 166
318 Artūrs Kadiķis 3515 V278 VZ3 00:01:23 166
319 Mārīte Turka 4163 Kuldīgas dome S41 SZ3 00:01:23 206
320 Valdis Meirēns 3172 V279 VZ3 00:01:23 166
321 Rihards Pulkstenis 3663 V280 VZ3 00:01:23 166
322 Santa Smirnova 3661 S42 SZ2 00:01:23 206
323 Toms Oliņš 5529 V281 VZ3 00:01:23 166
324 Mārtiņš Skujenieks 5042 V282 VB2 00:01:23 166
325 Rainers Meiers 5268 Maratona klubs/VSK Noskrien V283 VB4 00:01:23 166
326 Gints Peleckis 6161 Baltezera skreejeeji V284 VL2 00:01:23 166
327 Jānis Ģērmanis 13153 V285 VZ3 00:01:24 164
328 Uvis Akmentiņš 3960 Madonas Sporta Skola V286 VZ2 00:01:24 164
329 Ināra Lūse 3289 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S43 SZ3 00:01:24 204
330 Rasma Čoiča 3305 Patria Sportland S44 SZ3 00:01:24 204
331 Tomass Randa 3793 V287 VZ1 00:01:24 164
332 Daniels Kodalevs 3412 Kodalevu TEAM V288 VZ1 00:01:24 164
333 Nauris Dzenis 3379 MADONA V289 VZ3 00:01:24 164
334 Edgars Fecers 4125 SPORTLAND V290 VZ2 00:01:24 164
335 Kristaps Sondors 3988 V291 VZ3 00:01:24 164
336 Kristaps Matisons 3889 Saldus virves vilkšanas klubs V292 VZ2 00:01:24 164
337 Inese Rēriha 3307 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S45 SZ3 00:01:24 204
338 Armands Krampe 3996 V293 VZ3 00:01:24 164
339 Kristaps Krūmiņš 3905 EZ running school V294 VZ3 00:01:24 164
340 Jeļena Mironova 3819 Baltais S46 SZ3 00:01:24 204
341 Kate Dūdele 3468 Legs Misérables S47 SZ3 00:01:24 204
342 Kristīna Novikova 3437 Swedbank S48 SZ3 00:01:24 204
343 Dace Vesterdāla 3698 S49 SZ3 00:01:24 204
344 Artūrs Rimicans 5218 Patria Sportland V295 VB2 00:01:24 164
345 Valdis Čunka 5475 Aldaris GO V296 VB2 00:01:24 164
346 Artis Ločmelis 5147 OK Burkānciems V297 VB3 00:01:24 164
347 Ieva Jurēvica 5347 SPB Run/Asics S50 SBJ 00:01:24 204
348 Alberts Dambis 6047 Insalvo V298 VL2 00:01:24 164
349 Ilze Limanāne 6090 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S51 SL3 00:01:24 204
350 Guntars Reveliņš 3936 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V299 VZ3 00:01:25 162
351 Guntis Strautiņš 3849 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V300 VZ3 00:01:25 162
352 Aigars Olavs 3012 V301 VZ3 00:01:25 162
353 Austra Dobrovoļska 3252 Olainfarm S52 SZ3 00:01:25 201
354 Kaspars Vīksniņš 3428 V302 VZ3 00:01:25 162
355 Mārtiņš Počs 905519 V303 VZ3 00:01:25 162
356 Kristaps Poddubnijs 3304 Patria Sportland V304 VZ3 00:01:25 162
357 Valts Ulmanis 5341 V305 VBJ 00:01:25 162
358 Jānis Rukmanis 5342 3D Running V306 VB2 00:01:25 162
359 Kristaps Heinsbergs 5504 PATRIA SPORTLAND V307 VB2 00:01:25 162
360 Raimonds Biedrītis 5194 Grauda Spēks V308 VB2 00:01:25 162
361 Valdis Ņilovs 6076 Maratona klubs / VSK Noskrien / LSC V309 VL3 00:01:25 162
362 Armands Zvejnieks 6119 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V310 VL2 00:01:25 162
363 Viesturs Zimackis 6022 V311 VL2 00:01:25 162
364 Mārcis Smalkais 6029 Metam mieru! V312 VL2 00:01:25 162
365 Reinis Ūdris 3349 V313 VZ3 00:01:26 160
366 Agita Kaļva 3234 Ķegumā spēks S53 SZ3 00:01:26 199
367 Elvis Bernhards 3472 AnimalPlanet V314 VZ3 00:01:26 160
368 Jānis Ozoliņš 4120 V315 VZ3 00:01:26 160
369 Dmitrijs Ruskovs 3258 V316 VZ3 00:01:26 160
370 Intars Zilgalvis 3411 V317 VZ3 00:01:26 160
371 Ints Mūrnieks 3591 V318 VZ3 00:01:26 160
372 Gatis Rāzna 5554 SSK Bebra V319 VZ3 00:01:26 160
373 Stepans Rihards Aleksejevs 3910 V320 VZ2 00:01:26 160
374 Līga Lauva 3272 DNB Service Center S54 SZ3 00:01:26 199
375 Mārtiņš Švirksts 3221 EY V321 VZ3 00:01:26 160
376 Gatis Kveders 5032 Rieksti / VSK Noskrien V322 VB2 00:01:26 160
377 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 5212 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S55 SB2 00:01:26 199
378 Modestas Bacys 16020 V323 VL2 00:01:26 160
379 Oskars Dambrovs 5298 V324 VB2 00:01:26 160
380 Ieva Pūce 5444 VSK Noskrien Blonde S56 SB3 00:01:26 199
381 Aiga Taulīna 5200 Saldus Boksa klubs S57 SB2 00:01:26 199
382 Aigars Cibuļskis 5041 V325 VB2 00:01:26 160
383 Māris Lūsis 5127 Skrienošie Lūši V326 VB2 00:01:26 160
384 Jānis Griķis 5023 Daugavpils Runners V327 VB2 00:01:26 160
385 Pēteris Grīviņš 6197 Grauda Spēks | Inov-8 | osveikals.lv V328 VL2 00:01:26 160
386 Atis Kļavis 6154 Jaunmārupe skrien! V329 VL3 00:01:26 160
387 Agnis Mūrnieks 6078 OVI V330 VL2 00:01:26 160
388 Ludmila Joce 6118 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S58 SL3 00:01:26 199
389 Jānis Veļķeris 3595 V331 VZ2 00:01:27 159
390 Inga Zālīte 3845 Grauda Spēks S59 SZ3 00:01:27 197
391 Ilmārs Knipšis 3133 VSK Noskrien Seniori V332 VZ3 00:01:27 159
392 Matīss Saulītis 13150 Knauf V333 VZ3 00:01:27 159
393 Andris Mežgailis 3809 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN V334 VZ3 00:01:27 159
394 Guntis Kanaviņš 3206 SSK Bebra V335 VZ3 00:01:27 159
395 Jānis Pāža 3357 Vecmārškalni V336 VZ3 00:01:27 159
396 Viola Ābelīte 3500 Swedbank S60 SZ3 00:01:27 197
397 Gunta Auziņa 4055 BuzzerBeaters S61 SZ3 00:01:27 197
398 Mārtiņš Veseris 4086 V337 VZ3 00:01:27 159
399 Sergejs Bogdanovs 16018 Līvānu VK/Baltais V338 VL3 00:01:27 159
400 Gints Trēziņš 6244 VSK Burkānciems & Co V339 VL3 00:01:27 159
401 Mārtiņš Tarando 5149 V340 VB2 00:01:27 159
402 Viviana Kirilova 6088 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S62 SL3 00:01:27 197
403 Juris Čerņadjevs 6072 V341 VL4 00:01:27 159
404 Dzintars Dūdiņš 6074 Siguldas Maratona klubs V342 VL3 00:01:27 159
405 Jānis Lakovics 5530 V343 VZ3 00:01:27 159
406 Elīna Barone 3974 S63 SZ3 00:01:28 194
407 Lauris Laumanis 3724 V344 VZ3 00:01:28 157
408 Uldis Doniņš 3291 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V345 VZ3 00:01:28 157
409 Ainārs Arnicāns 3625 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V346 VZ3 00:01:28 157
410 Dāvis Zelmenis 3629 Maratona klubs V347 VZ2 00:01:28 157
411 Rigonda Germova 3104 S64 SZ3 00:01:28 194
412 Māra Pucena 3038 S65 SZ3 00:01:28 194
413 Kaspars Zvanis 3628 V348 VZ3 00:01:28 157
414 Kristiāns Patrijuks 905520 Pļaviņas V349 VZ2 00:01:28 157
415 Jānis Dainis 3970 Kocēnu novads 1 V350 VZ3 00:01:28 157
416 Toms Lauris Kozlovskis 3542 V351 VZ2 00:01:28 157
417 Ilga Melne 13106 Olainfarm S66 SZ2 00:01:28 194
418 Gundega Zelda Miķelsone 4020 SPORTLAND S67 SZ2 00:01:28 194
419 Gints Krieviņš 5025 Lidosta "Rīga" V352 VB2 00:01:28 157
420 Ivars Broničs 5510 Guddžobs Guddans V353 VB2 00:01:28 157
421 Ģirts Žagars 5068 V354 VB2 00:01:28 157
422 Rihards Rušenieks 5274 V355 VB2 00:01:28 157
423 Rūdolfs Leimanis 5022 Maratona Klubs V356 VB2 00:01:28 157
424 Andrejs Pētersons 5141 V357 VB2 00:01:28 157
425 Ruslans Mamedovs 6009 Daugavpils Runners V358 VL2 00:01:28 157
426 Markus Urtāns 3192 Lūša pēdās V359 VZ2 00:01:28 157
427 Agnis Stulpinskis 13092 VSK V360 VZ3 00:01:29 155
428 Jēkabs Ločmelis 4155 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V361 VZ2 00:01:29 155
429 Sandis Sproģis 3016 Lattelecom V362 VZ3 00:01:29 155
430 Arnis Priedītis 13111 V363 VZ3 00:01:29 155
431 Zane Kaspere 3604 S68 SZ3 00:01:29 192
432 Andis Meirēns 3781 Gjensidige V364 VZ3 00:01:29 155
433 Eliass Veigurs 3332 Luminor V365 VZ2 00:01:29 155
434 Kaspars Olte 3179 V366 VZ3 00:01:29 155
435 Jānis Lazdāns 4077 V367 VZ3 00:01:29 155
436 Māris Pankoks 3932 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V368 VZ3 00:01:29 155
437 Gaitis Rūdulis 3484 Rūdulīši :-) V369 VZ3 00:01:29 155
438 Emīls Liepiņš 3757 Venden V370 VZ2 00:01:29 155
439 Arvis Krūmiņš 3364 LMT V371 VZ3 00:01:29 155
440 Maija Gutāne 5537 S69 SZ3 00:01:29 192
441 Ainārs Drozds 5337 V372 VB2 00:01:29 155
442 Artūrs Soročenkovs 5027 V373 VB2 00:01:29 155
443 Jurģis Baumeisters 5494 V374 VB2 00:01:29 155
444 Inga Kjakste 5275 S70 SB2 00:01:29 192
445 Matīss Vaivods 5457 70 balstā guļus? Mierīgi! V375 VB2 00:01:29 155
446 Edgars Erts 16011 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V376 VL3 00:01:29 155
447 Uģis Zanders 6180 V377 VL3 00:01:29 155
448 Juris Semjonovs 3402 Zemgales Ziņas V378 VZ3 00:01:30 153
449 Mārtiņš Spalva 3908 Swedbank V379 VZ3 00:01:30 153
450 Jānis Iklāvs 3766 Latvijas skauti un gaidas V380 VZ3 00:01:30 153
451 Matīss Saulite 3769 V381 VZ2 00:01:30 153
452 Aivars Dobris 4021 SPORTLAND V382 VZ2 00:01:30 153
453 Deniss Petrenko 3734 DION SPORTLAB V383 VZ3 00:01:30 153
454 Jānis Rukšāns 3980 Mežā dzīvo Oļegs V384 VZ3 00:01:30 153
455 Toms Ķikusts 3198 Ziemeļu ļaudis V385 VZ3 00:01:30 153
456 Viesturs Sproģis 3517 V386 VZ3 00:01:30 153
457 Andris Orniņš 5094 V387 VB2 00:01:30 153
458 Gatis Brokāns 5426 Matisons runer's club V388 VB2 00:01:30 153
459 Sandis Pētersons 6224 Swedbank V389 VL2 00:01:30 153
460 Edgars Zarins 3759 V390 VZ3 00:01:30 153
461 Jānis Banders 3852 V391 VZ3 00:01:31 152
462 Didzis Kalniņš 3122 Maratona klubs V392 VZ3 00:01:31 152
463 Sandijs Suhānovs 3536 Sigulda V393 VZ2 00:01:31 152
464 Pēteris Mednis 3410 Māras Tētis V394 VZ3 00:01:31 152
465 Māris Graudiņš 3097 V395 VZ3 00:01:31 152
466 Matīss Oto Filippovs 13095 SSS V396 VZ1 00:01:31 152
467 Andris Dimze 3821 Swedbank V397 VZ3 00:01:31 152
468 Viktors Volkovs 4032 SPORTLAND V398 VZ2 00:01:31 152
469 Dzintars Strads 3986 nothing.lv V399 VZ3 00:01:31 152
470 Zanda Ulanova 5211 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S71 SB2 00:01:31 188
471 Reinis Jasliņš 5421 Burusports V400 VB3 00:01:31 152
472 Rolands Briņķis 5469 DABAS DOTS V401 VB2 00:01:31 152
473 Jānis Gora 5159 LMT V402 VB2 00:01:31 152
474 Laura Davidauska 5215 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija S72 SBJ 00:01:31 188
475 Lāsma Zebuliņa 5052 VSK Noskrien Blonde S73 SB3 00:01:31 188
476 Normunds Kronbergs 5358 TUKUMS V403 VB2 00:01:31 152
477 Vitālijs Žuselis 5020 Daugavpils Runners V404 VB2 00:01:31 152
478 Sandis Zīvarts 3298 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme V405 VZ3 00:01:32 150
479 Gatis Mozoļevskis 4159 V406 VZ3 00:01:32 150
480 Edvīns Jaudzems 4041 SPORTLAND V407 VZ3 00:01:32 150
481 Lauris Bajāruns 3303 V408 VZ2 00:01:32 150
482 Elīna Aģe 4099 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv S74 SZ3 00:01:32 186
483 Aija Ungure 3689 S75 SZ3 00:01:32 186
484 Viesturs Bratuškins 13119 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme V409 VZ3 00:01:32 150
485 Valts Brasavs 3842 VĀBERES V410 VZ3 00:01:32 150
486 Emīls Lazdāns 3968 V411 VZ1 00:01:32 150
487 Krišjānis Pinka 4013 V412 VZ3 00:01:32 150
488 Romans Konuhovs 3434 SkyRider V413 VZ2 00:01:32 150
489 Artūrs Žmurovs 13170 Pļaviņas V414 VZ1 00:01:32 150
490 Inga Ziediņa 3636 Maratona klubs S76 SZ3 00:01:32 186
491 Uldis Raipalis 5286 Gentlemen's Club V415 VB2 00:01:32 150
492 Artūrs Rukkalns 5248 V416 VB2 00:01:32 150
493 Ginta Rassa 5214 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S77 SB3 00:01:32 186
494 Jēkabs Krastiņš 5465 Sportiņš 88 V417 VBJ 00:01:32 150
495 Armands Auziņš 15037 adidas Runners I Riga V418 VB3 00:01:32 150
496 Guntis Pucens 5034 SK Katrīna V419 VB4 00:01:32 150
497 Mārtiņš Miķelsons 6171 LMP.LV/VSK Noskrien V420 VL3 00:01:32 150
498 Ivars Damroze 3306 Patria Sportland V421 VZ3 00:01:32 150
499 Eduards Pāķis 3997 Saulkrasti SRT V422 VZ3 00:01:32 150
500 Salvis Ozoliņš 3741 Kurbads V423 VZ3 00:01:33 148
501 Valdis Ivanovs 4015 SPORTLAND V424 VZ2 00:01:33 148
502 Olga Daņilova 3336 Baldones skriešanas komanda S78 SZ3 00:01:33 184
503 Romans Odinecs 3727 Herbalife 24 V425 VZ3 00:01:33 148
504 Dina Alksne 3538 Kocēnu novads-1 S79 SZ3 00:01:33 184
505 Normunds Liepiņš 3756 Venden V426 VZ3 00:01:33 148
506 Blaž Cugmas 3367 Slovenia V427 VZ3 00:01:33 148
507 Pēteris Stepiņš 5459 Swedbank V428 VB2 00:01:33 148
508 Ondrej Fikrle 5109 BKV Holysov / RK Svata V429 VB3 00:01:33 148
509 Andrejs Žaglovs 5464 Fudzi V430 VB2 00:01:33 148
510 Andis Dēze 6200 Maratona Klubs/Zante V431 VL2 00:01:33 148
511 Andris Mireckis 6166 V432 VL3 00:01:33 148
512 Žanis Cibuļskis 5001 V433 VB2 00:01:33 148
513 Vita Devjatņikova 6117 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S80 SL2 00:01:33 184
514 Dana Mačtama 6116 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S81 SL2 00:01:33 184
515 Edgars Fabrīcius 5169 V434 VB2 00:01:33 148
516 Jānis Jurševskis 6204 V435 VL2 00:01:33 148
517 Edgars Bukšs 6245 Ceļu būvniecības sabiedrība IGATE V436 VL2 00:01:33 148
518 Kaspars Vīksne 13154 Veikals 42km V437 VZ3 00:01:34 147
519 Eriks Bogdanovs 3588 V438 VZ3 00:01:34 147
520 Emils Fetlers 3398 V439 VZ3 00:01:34 147
521 Kristaps Sirmais 3380 Tuznainā pēda V440 VZ3 00:01:34 147
522 Agnis Bērziņš 3267 DNB Service Center V441 VZ3 00:01:34 147
523 Ilja Vasiljevs 3855 SPORTLAND V442 VZ3 00:01:34 147
524 Jānis Pētersons 3030 Radža Team V443 VZ3 00:01:34 147
525 Agnese Kokoreviča 3601 MADONA S82 SZ3 00:01:34 182
526 Arvis Spridzāns 5549 SQUEEZY V444 VZ3 00:01:34 147
527 Artūrs Žeibe 4050 Run 4 Fun / 10K club V445 VZ3 00:01:34 147
528 Kārlis Ielejs 5172 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi V446 VB3 00:01:34 147
529 Gints Bērziņš 5153 AkmensDizains.lv V447 VB2 00:01:34 147
530 Pāvels Saveļjevs 5142 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference V448 VB2 00:01:34 147
531 Juris Leitāns 5355 MJ-Partneri V449 VB3 00:01:34 147
532 Olga Maloļetņikova 5223 Adidas Runners | Riga S83 SB2 00:01:34 182
533 Krista Hartmane 5168 Siguldas Maratona klubs S84 SB2 00:01:34 182
534 Artūrs Bernovskis 15046 Mailigen V450 VB2 00:01:34 147
535 Artis Maksims 6122 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V451 VLJ 00:01:34 147
536 Ritvars Kalniņš 6099 Skrienam kopā V452 VL3 00:01:34 147
537 Matīss Haritonovs 6131 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V453 VL2 00:01:34 147
538 Guna Sprūde 5014 VSK Noskrien S85 SB2 00:01:34 182
539 Jānis Teteris 6082 DzSK Lokomotīve V454 VL3 00:01:34 147
540 Ieva Zirne 6184 Legs Miserables S86 SL2 00:01:34 182
541 Ronalds Zarīts 6208 Scope Sports V455 VL2 00:01:34 147
542 Ieva Pūce 4181 Madona S87 SZ2 00:01:35 180
543 Aiga Paegle 3530 Engures Sportam S88 SZ3 00:01:35 180
544 Ritvars Kārkliņš 3277 DNB Service Center V456 VZ2 00:01:35 145
545 Didzis Skārds 3254 Olainfarm V457 VZ3 00:01:35 145
546 Romāns Giruckis 3019 V458 VZ3 00:01:35 145
547 Uldis Auziņš 5438 V459 VZ3 00:01:35 145
548 Arnis Vanters 4142 SK Spēks V460 VZ3 00:01:35 145
549 Mārcis Strazdiņš 3293 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V461 VZ2 00:01:35 145
550 Ivars Vācers 4144 V462 VZ3 00:01:35 145
551 Gita Karlsone 5319 Matisons Runner's Club S89 SB2 00:01:35 180
552 Zigmunds Zauls 5186 Limbaži V463 VB3 00:01:35 145
553 Juris Jansons 5413 Swedbank V464 VB3 00:01:35 145
554 Jakub Halama 6216 KVS Šumperk V465 VL2 00:01:35 145
555 Jānis Ručevskis-Rucevics 6242 Saldus Boksa klubs V466 VL2 00:01:35 145
556 Jekaterina Sokunova 6199 BALTAIS S90 SL2 00:01:35 180
557 Danila Seluto 6236 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V467 VL2 00:01:35 145
558 Aigars Bundzinieks 6151 V468 VL3 00:01:35 145
559 Sigita Vāce 6178 KSMR FITNESS S91 SL2 00:01:35 180
560 Ralfs Kuģis 3627 Maratona klubs V469 VZ2 00:01:36 144
561 Dagnis Kaņepe 3533 Meridiāns V470 VZ3 00:01:36 144
562 Jānis Andrējevs 3261 V471 VZ3 00:01:36 144
563 Sandis Breiers 4026 V472 VZ3 00:01:36 144
564 Tomass Delle 3406 V473 VZ3 00:01:36 144
565 Viesturs Tomels 3469 V474 VZ3 00:01:36 144
566 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 3200 New Village Workout V475 VZ3 00:01:36 144
567 Ģirts Udrass 3377 V476 VZ3 00:01:36 144
568 Edgars Eglītis 4183 V477 VZ3 00:01:36 144
569 Laura Mazule 3703 S92 SZ3 00:01:36 178
570 Aldis Bušs 5004 SK Tērauds V478 VB2 00:01:36 144
571 Kristaps Dvēselītis 5395 V479 VBJ 00:01:36 144
572 Aldis Rocēns 5227 BUKDESIGNER V480 VB3 00:01:36 144
573 Jānis Riekstiņš 5016 V481 VB2 00:01:36 144
574 Kristīne Leja 6018 S93 SL2 00:01:36 178
575 Arūnas Beržinskas 6031 V482 VL3 00:01:36 144
576 Jānis Priedītis 3318 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V483 VZ3 00:01:37 142
577 Ivars Eglītis 3548 Kocēnu novads V484 VZ3 00:01:37 142
578 Džanita Freija 3290 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S94 SZ3 00:01:37 176
579 Rihards Hohbergs 3232 V485 VZ2 00:01:37 142
580 Aivars Beldavs 3730 V486 VZ3 00:01:37 142
581 Jānis Vēveris 3177 V487 VZ3 00:01:37 142
582 Vitālijs Ribakovs 5523 SPB RUN/Asics V488 VB2 00:01:37 142
583 Erlens Grunckis 5171 V489 VB3 00:01:37 142
584 Ģirts Bisenieks 5174 V490 VB2 00:01:37 142
585 Kirils Boiko 6063 Boyko-sports team V491 VL2 00:01:37 142
586 Juris Spalva 6230 Patria Sportland V492 VL2 00:01:37 142
587 Kristaps Zvirgzds 5035 V493 VBJ 00:01:37 142
588 Maksims Birjuļins 5231 Luminor V494 VB3 00:01:37 142
589 Jānis Kopmanis 5103 V495 VB3 00:01:37 142
590 Edijs Valainis 13137 Preiļu 1.pamatskola V496 VZ2 00:01:38 141
591 Lukasz Terela 3687 V497 VZ3 00:01:38 141
592 Uģis Pušpurs 4028 V498 VZ3 00:01:38 141
593 Vilnis Veļķeris 4115 Alūksne OK V499 VZ3 00:01:38 141
594 Niks Siliņš 3050 Kača liek skriet! V500 VZ2 00:01:38 141
595 Žanete Leimane 4178 TRX Cēsis S95 SZ3 00:01:38 174
596 Raivis Cakuls 3085 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V501 VZ3 00:01:38 141
597 Lelde Broka 3171 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S96 SZ3 00:01:38 174
598 Aleksis Jarockis 3430 V502 VZ3 00:01:38 141
599 Dainis Kārkliņš 3431 3Culture V503 VZ2 00:01:38 141
600 Rolands Paļuga 13173 Pļaviņas V504 VZ2 00:01:38 141
601 Lauma Zilgalve 4080 S97 SZ3 00:01:38 174
602 Kristops Vērsis 5539 Indivīds V505 VZ2 00:01:38 141
603 Oļģerts Jēgers 3892 Liepkalni V506 VZ2 00:01:38 141
604 Liene Allere 5126 S98 SB2 00:01:38 174
605 Agris Dreimanis 5120 V507 VB2 00:01:38 141
606 Guntis Rasims 5235 Rēzeknis nūvods V508 VB2 00:01:38 141
607 Dainis Kronbergs 5246 TUKUMS V509 VB3 00:01:38 141
608 Jānis Sakne 5309 V510 VB2 00:01:38 141
609 Linda Boldāne 6107 Grauda Spēks | Inov-8 | OSveikals.lv S99 SL2 00:01:38 174
610 Māris Heinols 6174 Kocēnu novads 1 V511 VL3 00:01:38 141
611 Dace Veipa 6087 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S100 SL2 00:01:38 174
612 Aivars Veiss 6024 V512 VL4 00:01:38 141
613 Jānis Dauģis 4071 Aron Cargo SIA V513 VZ3 00:01:39 139
614 Aleksejs Bute 3668 V514 VZ3 00:01:39 139
615 Zane Tilta-Kūma 3286 S101 SZ3 00:01:39 173
616 Atis Poga 3822 mammadaba V515 VZ3 00:01:39 139
617 Aleksandrs Bodiļevs 3743 V516 VZ3 00:01:39 139
618 Guntars Kukuļinskis 3425 Thunder Solutions V517 VZ3 00:01:39 139
619 Edgars Elbergs 3317 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V518 VZ3 00:01:39 139
620 Laura Berķe 3714 IK Auseklis S102 SZ1 00:01:39 173
621 Māris Logins 3999 V519 VZ3 00:01:39 139
622 Elīna Pinne 3660 S103 SZ2 00:01:39 173
623 Rihards Deičmanis 3707 Swedbank V520 VZ3 00:01:39 139
624 Mareks Brokāns 905521 V521 VZ3 00:01:39 139
625 Gints Buivids 905524 V522 VZ3 00:01:39 139
626 Natālija Baibakova 3285 Draugiem Group S104 SZ3 00:01:39 173
627 Artūrs Šits 5482 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V523 VB2 00:01:39 139
628 Igors Kozlovs 5115 V524 VB3 00:01:39 139
629 Māra Braslava 5521 S105 SB2 00:01:39 173
630 Artūrs Rozenfelds 5474 Jaunmārupe skrien V525 VB3 00:01:39 139
631 Krišjānis Hartmanis 5048 KIČE V526 VB2 00:01:39 139
632 Andris Zībergs 5057 Cepu cepu V527 VB3 00:01:39 139
633 Ilze Štila 5497 Sece S106 SB3 00:01:39 173
634 Uvis Braunfelds 6120 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V528 VL3 00:01:39 139
635 Dāvis Brammanis 6212 Jurģukalns V529 VL2 00:01:39 139
636 Sandija Sorokina 3989 Maratona Klubs S107 SZ2 00:01:40 171
637 Guntars Brauns 3792 V530 VZ3 00:01:40 138
638 Gundars Lipiņš 3742 LMT V531 VZ3 00:01:40 138
639 Raimonds Brīdaks 3768 V532 VZ3 00:01:40 138
640 Krišjānis Albergs 4122 Loppet Team V533 VZ3 00:01:40 138
641 Andis Puriņš 3048 V534 VZ3 00:01:40 138
642 Madara Ozola 3245 Saldus Boksa klubs S108 SZ3 00:01:40 171
643 Alvis Tribockis 4003 V535 VZ3 00:01:40 138
644 Arturs Krūzkops 3764 V536 VZ3 00:01:40 138
645 Edgars Kviatkovskis 3115 V537 VZ2 00:01:40 138
646 Gints Dreija 4024 SPORTLAND V538 VZ2 00:01:40 138
647 Maksims Blokins 4130 ABC Software V539 VZ2 00:01:40 138
648 Elza Krastiņa 3985 Sportiņš 88 S109 SZ1 00:01:40 171
649 Mārtiņš Arkādijs Strazdiņš 3554 STRAZDIŅI V540 VZ1 00:01:40 138
650 Rolands Marcinkevics 905518 V541 VZ3 00:01:40 138
651 Deniss Rostkovskis 3259 V542 VZ3 00:01:40 138
652 Aivars Freimanis 13200 V543 VZ3 00:01:40 138
653 Heinrihs Otomers 3934 V544 VZ3 00:01:40 138
654 Dana Zandersone 3745 Swedbank S110 SZ3 00:01:40 171
655 Ineta Lamberte 3281 Draugiem Group S111 SZ3 00:01:40 171
656 Dimitrijs Minajevs 5540 V545 VZ3 00:01:40 138
657 Armands Ābelnieks 5517 Jaunpiebalga V546 VB2 00:01:40 138
658 Lelde Neimande 6213 Matisons Runner's Club S112 SL2 00:01:40 171
659 Gunta Reinicāne 5118 S113 SB2 00:01:40 171
660 Dace Hartmane 5402 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S114 SB3 00:01:40 171
661 Mārtiņš Pakulis 5089 EY V547 VB2 00:01:40 138
662 Ruslans Šuļga 6173 Maratona klubs V548 VL2 00:01:40 138
663 Artūrs Topecs 6004 V549 VL2 00:01:40 138
664 Kristaps Šteinbergs 6058 Legs Misérables V550 VL2 00:01:40 138
665 Aivars Zaķis 3537 Maratona klubs/LSC V551 VZ3 00:01:41 137
666 Rolands Millers 3513 V552 VZ3 00:01:41 137
667 Mārtiņš Braslavs 3287 V553 VZ3 00:01:41 137
668 Igors Mahmudovs 3551 HAVI Logistics V554 VZ3 00:01:41 137
669 Miķelis Majors 13147 Lattelecom V555 VZ3 00:01:41 137
670 Baiba Ieva Kagaine 3539 S115 SZ3 00:01:41 169
671 Edmunds Vanags 4108 V556 VZ3 00:01:41 137
672 Kārlis Kravis 3373 Swedbank V557 VZ3 00:01:41 137
673 Gatis Bērziņš 4167 V558 VZ3 00:01:41 137
674 Rasma Pušpure 3176 S116 SZ3 00:01:41 169
675 Daniels Kogans 3214 Lynxdojo V559 VZ1 00:01:41 137
676 Igors Morgunovs 5371 Matisons Runner’s Club V560 VB2 00:01:41 137
677 Aija Freiberga 5483 S117 SB2 00:01:41 169
678 Vigo Šukteris 5428 V561 VB3 00:01:41 137
679 Alvita Mirecka 6167 S118 SL3 00:01:41 169
680 Inese Otomere 6036 S119 SL2 00:01:41 169
681 Zane Dziļuma 6045 S120 SL2 00:01:41 169
682 Dainis Zomerfelds 13133 V562 VZ3 00:01:42 135
683 Ulvis Kairovs 3224 EY V563 VZ3 00:01:42 135
684 Kaspars Aksenoks 3113 CSDD V564 VZ3 00:01:42 135
685 Māris Valainis 13127 Lubāna V565 VZ3 00:01:42 135
686 Artūrs Kreišmanis 3356 Mriepas/Mautoserviss/Mtransfer V566 VZ3 00:01:42 135
687 Andris Lanka 3735 TRX Cēsis V567 VZ3 00:01:42 135
688 Vitālijs Poļetajevs 3167 DzSK Lokomotīve V568 VZ3 00:01:42 135
689 Sabīne Metāla 3753 S121 SZ3 00:01:42 168
690 Ivars Grobiņš 3559 V569 VZ3 00:01:42 135
691 Aivars Krjukovs 5216 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V570 VB2 00:01:42 135
692 Fadejs Precinieks 5331 V571 VB2 00:01:42 135
693 Kārlis Cinis 5362 V572 VB2 00:01:42 135
694 Sandra Vesere 5195 S122 SB2 00:01:42 168
695 Ivita Šale 5188 SSK Bebra S123 SB2 00:01:42 168
696 Sergejs Maslobojevs 6010 NRC Rīga V573 VL2 00:01:42 135
697 Aivars Šķudītis 5181 Latvijas Finieris V574 VB2 00:01:42 135
698 Linda Beldava 5164 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S124 SB2 00:01:42 168
699 Rolands Gritāns 5112 Biznesa parks ABAVA V575 VB3 00:01:42 135
700 Ainārs Jermacāns 5154 AkmensDizains.lv V576 VB2 00:01:42 135
701 Aigars Kokins 6130 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V577 VL3 00:01:42 135
702 Jānis Kolužs 6039 Daugavpils Runners V578 VL2 00:01:42 135
703 Toms Pastars 4177 Jaunmārupe skrien V579 VZ3 00:01:43 134
704 Kaspars Spulle 13090 HAVI Logistics V580 VZ3 00:01:43 134
705 Andris Turciņš 3798 PH Print V581 VZ3 00:01:43 134
706 Ingus Mednis 3247 Saldus Boksa klubs V582 VZ3 00:01:43 134
707 Raimonds Lapiņš 3158 AkmensDizains.lv V583 VZ3 00:01:43 134
708 Mārtiņš Vaskis 3802 PH Print V584 VZ3 00:01:43 134
709 Samanta Krampe 3994 SS Arkādija S125 SZ2 00:01:43 166
710 Sandis Apenītis 3195 V585 VZ3 00:01:43 134
711 Zigmārs Mazulis 3702 V586 VZ3 00:01:43 134
712 Ilvars Janītis 13126 Eži V587 VZ3 00:01:43 134
713 Marcis Birste 3368 BRUSH V588 VZ3 00:01:43 134
714 Signija Elva Lapa 3490 Autostarts.lv S126 SZ2 00:01:43 166
715 Justīne Semjonova 3982 S127 SZ1 00:01:43 166
716 Juta Melberga 3944 S128 SZ3 00:01:43 166
717 Kristīne Reinholde 3015 Siguldas Maratona klubs S129 SZ3 00:01:43 166
718 Jānis Ausmanis 5294 SK Katrīna V589 VB3 00:01:43 134
719 Emīls Balodis 5397 VUGD V590 VB2 00:01:43 134
720 Didzis Sprūds 5166 V591 VB2 00:01:43 134
721 Normunds Zauls 5185 Limbaži V592 VB3 00:01:43 134
722 Jānis Pārums 5462 Lejas Mauragi / Projekts Etiopietis V593 VB2 00:01:43 134
723 Anita Saulīte 5500 VSK Burkānciems & Co S130 SB3 00:01:43 166
724 Mauro Gianluigi Motta 5266 adidas Runners | RIGA V594 VB2 00:01:43 134
725 Ainārs Kravalis 5206 Siguldas Maratona klubs V595 VB3 00:01:43 134
726 Oļegs Gulua 6189 LMD.LV V596 VL2 00:01:43 134
727 Anna PakalniŅa 5302 Interesantais Kaspars S131 SB2 00:01:43 166
728 Zane Bulāne 6211 Gentlemens Club/Supervaroņi S132 SL2 00:01:43 166
729 Anete Danelsone 5160 VSK Noskrien Blonde / Accenture S133 SZ2 00:01:43 166
730 Edgars Gargurnis 4154 V597 VZ3 00:01:44 133
731 Inga Kāpiņa 13152 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S134 SZ3 00:01:44 164
732 Leons Cīrulis 3671 V598 VZ3 00:01:44 133
733 Dace Jukuma 3785 S135 SZ3 00:01:44 164
734 Uģis Dreimanis 3358 Vecmārškalni V599 VZ3 00:01:44 133
735 Mārtiņš Kaķītis 3592 KoBalts V600 VZ3 00:01:44 133
736 Juris Kārkliņš 3914 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks V601 VZ3 00:01:44 133
737 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 3111 VSK Noskrien S136 SZ3 00:01:44 164
738 Līga Salmane 3718 Sporta klubs WENDI S137 SZ3 00:01:44 164
739 Elmārs Āboltiņš 5418 a ko darīt ja nav? V602 VB2 00:01:44 133
740 Jānis Neimanis 5222 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V603 VB4 00:01:44 133
741 Matīss Ķeķers 5324 V604 VB2 00:01:44 133
742 Gatis Valdheims 5152 V605 VB2 00:01:44 133
743 Jēkabs Vinciuns 5487 V606 VB2 00:01:44 133
744 Artūrs Ipatenko 5471 V607 VB2 00:01:44 133
745 Agate Kristapsone 5320 PATRIA SPORTLAND S138 SB2 00:01:44 164
746 Arnis Mūrnieks 6073 V608 VL3 00:01:44 133
747 Roberts Černovs 6153 AS "Latvijas Finieris" V609 VL2 00:01:44 133
748 Inta Zīriuse 6241 VSK Noskrien / Salacgrīvas novads S139 SL2 00:01:44 164
749 Donats Urtāns 3191 Lūša pēdās V610 VZ1 00:01:44 133
750 Edgars Krastiņš 3092 V611 VZ3 00:01:45 131
751 Raivis Mackevičs 13122 V612 VZ3 00:01:45 131
752 Gunnar Koitne 3816 V613 VZ3 00:01:45 131
753 Baiba Mazrima 4092 Saldus Boksa klubs S140 SZ3 00:01:45 163
754 Iveta Šķiņķe 3535 adidas Runners | Riga S141 SZ3 00:01:45 163
755 Amanda Aksenoka 3949 CSDD S142 SZ1 00:01:45 163
756 Linda Žukovska 3275 DNB Service Center S143 SZ3 00:01:45 163
757 Kristīne Mergina 3086 S144 SZ3 00:01:45 163
758 Juris Šķudītis 3507 Latvijas Finieris V614 VZ3 00:01:45 131
759 Viesturs Eglītis 15032 Vanagkalns V615 VBJ 00:01:45 131
760 Lāsma Avotiņa-Žaglova 5261 S145 SB2 00:01:45 163
761 Artis Ivanovs 5097 V616 VB2 00:01:45 131
762 Oskars Zonne 5455 Acsaabols V617 VB2 00:01:45 131
763 Kārlis Kostjukovs 5479 Purva kurmji V618 VB2 00:01:45 131
764 Vitālijs Muzika 6042 VSK Noskrien V619 VL3 00:01:45 131
765 Gints Lejasmeiers 6221 Matisons Runner`s Club V620 VL3 00:01:45 131
766 Antra Dumbrovska 6033 S146 SL2 00:01:45 163
767 Juris Perunovs 6146 Maratona klubs/Zoorbagan V621 VL3 00:01:45 131
768 Krišjānis Neijs 6062 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki V622 VL2 00:01:45 131
769 Mareks Tumašs 6111 Knowledgeprice.com V623 VL3 00:01:45 131
770 Haralds Pūce 3399 Madona V624 VZ3 00:01:46 130
771 Paula Rozenvalde 3633 Kocēnu novads S147 SZ3 00:01:46 161
772 Stanislav Biktimirov 3006 VSK Noskrien V625 VZ3 00:01:46 130
773 Zane Lulle-Ertmane 3965 Swedbank S148 SZ3 00:01:46 161
774 Aleksejs Žiļcovs 13121 VAS Latvijas gaisa satiksme V626 VZ3 00:01:46 130
775 Jānis Labsvīrs 3136 Siguldas Maratona klubs V627 VZ3 00:01:46 130
776 Niklāvs Emīls Eglītis 5448 Jāņkalni V628 VBJ 00:01:46 130
777 Sandis Pavļukevičs 5466 V629 VB2 00:01:46 130
778 Guntis Leimanis 5472 V630 VB2 00:01:46 130
779 Kārlis Ertmanis 5237 BALTAIS V631 VB3 00:01:46 130
780 Jānis Rozenbergs 5416 V632 VB2 00:01:46 130
781 Elita Zālīte 5313 TRX Cēsis S149 SB3 00:01:46 161
782 Mārtiņš Krams 5066 V633 VB2 00:01:46 130
783 Edgars Goba 6084 Salaspils Zīriņi V634 VL3 00:01:46 130
784 Edgars Zaķis 5040 VSK Noskrien V635 VB2 00:01:46 130
785 Jānis Zālītis 3744 V636 VZ3 00:01:47 129
786 Dainis Muško 3000 Kartavkalnu buki V637 VZ3 00:01:47 129
787 Alex Bukovskis 4161 V638 VZ3 00:01:47 129
788 Kaspars Daube 3911 V639 VZ3 00:01:47 129
789 Marta Heringa 3856 SPORTLAND S150 SZ2 00:01:47 160
790 Linda Kristiāna Švirberga 3294 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija S151 SZ2 00:01:47 160
791 Raimonds Polačenko 3721 Kalna Svēderi V640 VZ3 00:01:47 129
792 Ralfs Batarags 3396 V641 VZ2 00:01:47 129
793 Kristīne Ķibilde 3366 LMT S152 SZ2 00:01:47 160
794 Linda Ulmane 3163 S153 SZ3 00:01:47 160
795 Māris Plūme 5361 Swedbank V642 VB2 00:01:47 129
796 Edgars Dobelis 5005 V643 VB2 00:01:47 129
797 Laine Kuzmane 5013 S154 SB2 00:01:47 160
798 Artūrs Vadzis 6143 SPB RUN/Asics V644 VL2 00:01:47 129
799 Arvīds Germovs 6056 V645 VL3 00:01:47 129
800 Ilze Bergmane 6086 S155 SL2 00:01:47 160
801 Ginta Bogdanova 3458 S156 SZ2 00:01:48 158
802 Madars Rumbenieks 4060 Luminor V646 VZ3 00:01:48 128
803 Kristīne Urtāne 3987 S157 SZ3 00:01:48 158
804 Monika Sarva 3928 S158 SZ3 00:01:48 158
805 Tomass Mazurs 3140 V647 VZ1 00:01:48 128
806 Mikus Salcēvičs 3023 Evo V648 VZ3 00:01:48 128
807 Reinis Graviņš 4031 SPORTLAND V649 VZ2 00:01:48 128
808 Māris Bumbieris 3197 Latvijas Finieris V650 VZ3 00:01:48 128
809 Maija Pauniņa 3005 S159 SZ3 00:01:48 158
810 Ansis Kuplis 4063 WWW.RUNNING.LV V651 VZ3 00:01:48 128
811 Māris Sauka 4139 V652 VZ3 00:01:48 128
812 Renāte Dekante 3270 DNB Service Center S160 SZ3 00:01:48 158
813 Līga Zeme 3017 Kuldīga S161 SZ3 00:01:48 158
814 Aleksandrs Kņazevs 5468 V653 VB2 00:01:48 128
815 Nauris Auzenbahs 5144 DzSK Lokomotīve V654 VB3 00:01:48 128
816 Aigars Šics 5208 DNB Service Center V655 VB2 00:01:48 128
817 Ina Graudiņa 5002 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S162 SB2 00:01:48 158
818 Līva Medne 6001 PaBaso.lv S163 SL2 00:01:48 158
819 Mārtiņš Puriņš 5009 V656 VB2 00:01:48 128
820 Silvestrs Auders 3460 DEERED V657 VZ3 00:01:49 127
821 Kārlis Kurtišs 3859 SPORTLAND V658 VZ3 00:01:49 127
822 Ilga Ozoliņa 3271 DNB Service Center S164 SZ3 00:01:49 157
823 Armands Aġis 13148 KNAUF V659 VZ3 00:01:49 127
824 Aivars Aksenoks 3946 CSDD V660 VZ3 00:01:49 127
825 Sanita Kolna 3930 Madona S165 SZ3 00:01:49 157
826 Raivita Birkentāla 3312 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S166 SZ3 00:01:49 157
827 Valters Osis 13093 Dziļi Violets V661 VZ3 00:01:49 127
828 Edgars Blūms 3060 Rush B V662 VZ3 00:01:49 127
829 Zane Priede 13118 SIMBA TEAM S167 SZ3 00:01:49 157
830 Egnārs Gudriķis 3068 ASICS V663 VZ3 00:01:49 127
831 Ivars Timko 3566 V664 VZ3 00:01:49 127
832 Toms Robats 3544 V665 VZ2 00:01:49 127
833 Gatis Molodcovs 3423 V666 VZ3 00:01:49 127
834 Iveta Biruma 3584 Archibald Greenfield S168 SZ3 00:01:49 157
835 Ingija Cēbere 3249 Saldus Boksa klubs S169 SZ3 00:01:49 157
836 Gunta Lebedoka 4002 OK Kurmis S170 SZ3 00:01:49 157
837 Anete Pažusa 3106 S171 SZ3 00:01:49 157
838 Edgars Velce 3488 V667 VZ3 00:01:49 127
839 Kyle Vesterdahl 3292 V668 VZ3 00:01:49 127
840 Gunta Kalniņa 3089 S172 SZ3 00:01:49 157
841 Linda Grīnberga 4087 S173 SZ3 00:01:49 157
842 Āris Kundziņš 5406 Grauda Spēks V669 VB3 00:01:49 127
843 Jānis Gailis 5146 Izturība V670 VB3 00:01:49 127
844 Gabriel Sibpanna 15043 NIA V671 VB2 00:01:49 127
845 Jānis Ozols 5400 SPORTLAND V672 VB2 00:01:49 127
846 Dāvis Kundziņš 5257 Engures vidusskola V673 VBJ 00:01:49 127
847 Aivars Lapa 5079 Autostarts.lv V674 VB3 00:01:49 127
848 Santa Žukovska 5316 S174 SB2 00:01:49 157
849 Aldis Sjucillo 5493 Latvijas Finieris V675 VB3 00:01:49 127
850 Arvis Skrējāns 6005 V676 VL2 00:01:49 127
851 Kalvis Silgals 6105 Surikati/NFS V677 VL2 00:01:49 127
852 Kaspars Vingris 16010 V678 VL2 00:01:49 127
853 Raitis Puriņš 6205 VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas V679 VL4 00:01:49 127
854 Jurģis Urtāns 6251 Lūša pēdās V680 VL2 00:01:49 127
855 Edgars Brokāns 3903 V681 VZ3 00:01:50 125
856 Miks Locis 3032 Lynxdojo V682 VZ3 00:01:50 125
857 Ilze Ozola 3444 Maratona klubs S175 SZ3 00:01:50 155
858 Nauris Enkuzens 3825 Swedbank V683 VZ3 00:01:50 125
859 Ieva Rukšāne 4075 S176 SZ3 00:01:50 155
860 Aija Briede 3129 Mellene S177 SZ3 00:01:50 155
861 Andis Ābele 3904 Ābeles V684 VZ3 00:01:50 125
862 Kristīne Rūja 3153 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv S178 SZ3 00:01:50 155
863 Kaspars Kumpiņš 3242 Knowledgeprice.com V685 VZ3 00:01:50 125
864 Valdis Vaišļa 3682 Swedbank V686 VZ3 00:01:50 125
865 Katrīna Levāne 3302 Engures sportam S179 SZ2 00:01:50 155
866 Renarts Andersons 5394 GJENSIDIGE V687 VB3 00:01:50 125
867 Oskars Ozoliņš 5372 Matisons Runner's Club V688 VB2 00:01:50 125
868 Māris Vizulis 5481 Luminor V689 VB2 00:01:50 125
869 Agris Spalviņš 5310 Rauna V690 VB4 00:01:50 125
870 Austris Vasiļevskis 5486 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V691 VB3 00:01:50 125
871 Jolanta Krastiņa 6246 VSK Noskrien S180 SLJ 00:01:50 155
872 Jānis Kopmanis 5108 LSC V692 VB4 00:01:50 125
873 Linda Bērziņa 5350 S181 SB2 00:01:50 155
874 Žanis Lulle 6195 BALTAIS V693 VL2 00:01:50 125
875 Jānis Marčinkus 6110 Rīgas satiksme I S/K Ozolnieki V694 VL4 00:01:50 125
876 Kristers Miķis 3404 V695 VZ1 00:01:51 124
877 Edgars Šelders 3939 V696 VZ3 00:01:51 124
878 Olga Sparāne 4029 S182 SZ3 00:01:51 154
879 Andris Mačevskis 3040 V697 VZ3 00:01:51 124
880 Justīne Apine 13161 S183 SZ3 00:01:51 154
881 Iveta Bērziņa 4165 adidas Runners I RIGA S184 SZ3 00:01:51 154
882 Iveta Brezinska 3784 S185 SZ3 00:01:51 154
883 Sandra Volodina 3675 gulbene S186 SZ3 00:01:51 154
884 Guntis Zvilna 3123 Biznesa parks ABAVA V698 VZ3 00:01:51 124
885 Peep Ristmägi 3455 JK Hermes V699 VZ3 00:01:51 124
886 Emīls Mūrēns 3770 V700 VZ2 00:01:51 124
887 Armands Šaraks 3067 V701 VZ3 00:01:51 124
888 Kristaps Ramiņš 13163 Filter V702 VZ3 00:01:51 124
889 Baiba Mežgaile 3216 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN S187 SZ3 00:01:51 154
890 Miķelis Vindavs 5544 Tikai Ciešanas V703 VZ3 00:01:51 124
891 Jana Kaļagina 5536 S188 SZ3 00:01:51 154
892 Ilze Olšteina 3880 Žurnāls SANTA S189 SZ3 00:01:51 154
893 Kaspars Stukuls 5330 V704 VB2 00:01:51 124
894 Igors Zinkevičs 5226 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V705 VB2 00:01:51 124
895 Agris Veipāns 5499 V706 VB3 00:01:51 124
896 Jānis Actiņš 6034 VSK Noskrien V707 VL3 00:01:51 124
897 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 5376 Dion SportLab V708 VB2 00:01:51 124
898 Ance Ziediņa 5502 mammadaba S190 SB2 00:01:51 154
899 Ina Balgalve 5071 S191 SB3 00:01:51 154
900 Pāvels Janovičs 5137 LSC V709 VB2 00:01:51 124
901 Oskars Briņķis 6113 DNB Service Center V710 VLJ 00:01:51 124
902 Ivo Zemturis 6023 V711 VL2 00:01:51 124
903 Raitis Vilsdorfs 3571 V712 VZ3 00:01:51 124
904 Ervīns Ozoliņš 6052 Concombres V713 VL3 00:01:51 124
905 Aldis Ločmelis 3346 V714 VZ3 00:01:52 123
906 Evija Līviņa 3329 Luminor S192 SZ3 00:01:52 153
907 Sandra Gaile 2582 Izturība S193 SZ3 00:01:52 153
908 Jānis Kaupers 3922 DPD V715 VZ3 00:01:52 123
909 Ilze Baumane 3108 S194 SZ3 00:01:52 153
910 Baiba Zvirbule 3118 S195 SZ3 00:01:52 153
911 Anete Geduševa 3854 ZVOC S196 SZ3 00:01:52 153
912 Liene Kalniņa 3550 SKRIENAM KOPĀ S197 SZ3 00:01:52 153
913 Filips Bibiks 4044 - V716 VZ3 00:01:52 123
914 Līga Brutāne 3874 Swedbank S198 SZ3 00:01:52 153
915 Gunita Miteniece 3473 S199 SZ3 00:01:52 153
916 Baiba Bolgzda 3072 S200 SZ3 00:01:52 153
917 Arturs Balašovs 13156 V717 VZ3 00:01:52 123
918 Raimonds Spēks 3218 KROKUS V718 VZ3 00:01:52 123
919 Reinis Polačenko 3443 HAVI Logistics V719 VZ3 00:01:52 123
920 Iveta Miķelsone 4004 Izturība S201 SZ3 00:01:52 153
921 Andžejs Stepančuks 5224 Noskrien Cēsis V720 VB2 00:01:52 123
922 Emīls Endele 5408 Kurmis OK V721 VB2 00:01:52 123
923 Didzis Raits 6025 Mana mīļākā komanda! V722 VL2 00:01:52 123
924 Teovils Alpe 3927 V723 VZ2 00:01:53 122
925 Mārcis Abizārs 3598 V724 VZ3 00:01:53 122
926 Agnese Ulanova 3372 Pūre S202 SZ3 00:01:53 151
927 Rūdolfs Strēlis 4157 V725 VZ3 00:01:53 122
928 Mārtiņš Sebris 3938 V726 VZ3 00:01:53 122
929 Andrejs Kirma 3102 V727 VZ3 00:01:53 122
930 Normunds Kagainis 3540 V728 VZ3 00:01:53 122
931 Ieva Zemarāja 3008 S203 SZ3 00:01:53 151
932 Helmuts Vilgerts 3896 DPD V729 VZ2 00:01:53 122
933 Jānis Vītols 5123 VSK Noskrien Seniori V730 VB4 00:01:53 122
934 Aigars Teivāns 5260 run-Gaston-run V731 VB2 00:01:53 122
935 Klāvs Sveķis 13139 V732 VZ3 00:01:54 121
936 Jānis Siliņš 4072 COMEDIA V733 VZ3 00:01:54 121
937 Aigars Bērziņš 3977 V734 VZ3 00:01:54 121
938 Beāte Saleniece 4169 S204 SZ3 00:01:54 150
939 Edgars Marcinkevičs 3482 V735 VZ3 00:01:54 121
940 Alvis GalviŅŠ 4009 BuzzerBeaters V736 VZ3 00:01:54 121
941 Māris Dambis 3084 INSALVO V737 VZ3 00:01:54 121
942 Marta Dieviņa 4079 S205 SZ3 00:01:54 150
943 Pēteris Spuriņš 5012 DOMDARIS V738 VB2 00:01:54 121
944 Rinalds Zeltiņš 5515 KMKVP V739 VB3 00:01:54 121
945 Haralds Krievs 6030 :) V740 VL3 00:01:54 121
946 Linda Loce 5018 Lynxdojo S206 SB2 00:01:54 150
947 Renārs Pūce 3808 V741 VZ3 00:01:55 120
948 Rolands Rozītis 3156 V742 VZ3 00:01:55 120
949 Georgijs Volodins 3233 V743 VZ2 00:01:55 120
950 Jānis Purniņš 4121 Loppet Team V744 VZ3 00:01:55 120
951 Dārta Otomere 3452 S207 SZ3 00:01:55 149
952 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 3760 V745 VZ3 00:01:55 120
953 Kristīne Budigina 4129 KSMR Fitness S208 SZ3 00:01:55 149
954 Toms Straume 3478 VIVOBAREFOOT V746 VZ2 00:01:55 120
955 Inese Macuka 3190 Lūša pēdās S209 SZ3 00:01:55 149
956 Guna Grosa 3877 S210 SZ3 00:01:55 149
957 Valdis Sirsniņš 3082 Jaunmārupe V747 VZ3 00:01:55 120
958 Gundars Bēms 3018 V748 VZ3 00:01:55 120
959 Armands Rabovičs 5440 Liepāja V749 VB2 00:01:55 120
960 Toms Kaufmanis 6060 Maratona klubs V750 VL2 00:01:55 120
961 Kristīne Slikšāne 5053 VSK Noskrien S211 SB3 00:01:55 149
962 Edgars Bikse 3323 Latvijas Finieris V751 VZ3 00:01:56 119
963 Eduards Reneslācis 3926 Annvil V752 VZ3 00:01:56 119
964 Sandis Dzērve 3582 V753 VZ3 00:01:56 119
965 Diāna Dzene 4149 S212 SZ3 00:01:56 147
966 Didzis Galauliņš 3935 Es un es pats V754 VZ3 00:01:56 119
967 Liene Labsvīra 3135 Siguldas Maratona klubs S213 SZ3 00:01:56 147
968 Armands Ķirītis 3525 #VismaActive V755 VZ3 00:01:56 119
969 Jurģis Jurčenko 13116 V756 VZ3 00:01:56 119
970 Rihards Spilva 5354 Blome V757 VB2 00:01:56 119
971 Aleksandrs Antonovs 5443 &A V758 VB3 00:01:56 119
972 Ilze Sermolīte 5291 Zemgales ziņas S214 SB3 00:01:56 147
973 Agris Krumbergs 5072 Līkā kalna rambātāji V759 VB3 00:01:56 119
974 Edmunds Gržibovskis 6013 SK Dzērvene V760 VL3 00:01:56 119
975 Līga Rone 3613 S215 SZ3 00:01:57 146
976 Jānis Lācis 13162 Adidas runners Riga V761 VZ3 00:01:57 118
977 Kaspars Ivanovs 3846 V762 VZ3 00:01:57 118
978 Juris Gaidelis 3740 Maratona klubs V763 VZ3 00:01:57 118
979 Inga Miezīte 3408 TRXCēsis S216 SZ3 00:01:57 146
980 Aigars Kājiņš 3001 AK V764 VZ3 00:01:57 118
981 Mārtiņš Indriksons 5219 Persiku raķetes V765 VB2 00:01:57 118
982 Jekabs Kalnajs 5449 Interesantais Kaspars V766 VB2 00:01:57 118
983 Jānis Straukmanis 5520 V767 VB2 00:01:57 118
984 Jānis Važņevičs 6223 BALTAIS V768 VL4 00:01:57 118
985 Ģirts Pijols 3799 PH Print V769 VZ2 00:01:58 117
986 Amanda Ciguze 3609 S217 SZ2 00:01:58 145
987 Līga Kaspare 3353 S218 SZ3 00:01:58 145
988 Edgars Paegle 3445 V770 VZ3 00:01:58 117
989 Evita Rozenfelde 13142 - S219 SZ3 00:01:58 145
990 Normunds Stepāns 3418 V771 VZ3 00:01:58 117
991 Rinalds Aļeksjonoks 3502 V772 VZ3 00:01:58 117
992 Uldis Krauklis 4082 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference V773 VZ3 00:01:58 117
993 Arnita Sorokina 3736 S220 SZ3 00:01:58 145
994 Olavs Ķiecis 4168 V774 VZ3 00:01:58 117
995 Henrijs Eglītis 13132 - V775 VZ3 00:01:58 117
996 Inga Jurčinska 3739 OC Vision S221 SZ3 00:01:58 145
997 Scot Vesterdahl 3658 V776 VZ3 00:01:58 117
998 Aija Rozenfelde 4008 Jaunmārupe skrien S222 SZ3 00:01:58 145
999 Jaan Vehlmann 3454 JK Hermes V777 VZ3 00:01:58 117
1000 Toms Bērziņš 15042 Plastik Valmiera V778 VB2 00:01:58 117
1001 Edgars Lešinskis 5485 Siguldas Maratona klubs V779 VB3 00:01:58 117
1002 Ralfs Jumiķis 5524 SPORTLAND V780 VBJ 00:01:58 117
1003 Kristaps Pugačs 6193 SPORTLAND V781 VL2 00:01:58 117
1004 Olafs Smiltnieks 6176 Olainfarm V782 VL3 00:01:58 117
1005 Igors Jegorovs 6227 V783 VL2 00:01:58 117
1006 Ilja Belajevs 6229 Zoorbagan V784 VL3 00:01:58 117
1007 Austris Lepiksons 6159 Alusala V785 VL3 00:01:58 117
1008 Iveta Leja 6233 VSK Noskrien S223 SL3 00:01:58 145
1009 Gerda Miglava 3296 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija S224 SZ2 00:01:59 144
1010 Mareks Lazda 13109 Rīgas satiksme V786 VZ3 00:01:59 116
1011 Oskars Blaus 3295 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V787 VZ3 00:01:59 116
1012 Monta Cimdiņa 3578 S225 SZ3 00:01:59 144
1013 Linda Sinka 3879 3 buki S226 SZ3 00:01:59 144
1014 Marika Toma 3747 Swedbank S227 SZ3 00:01:59 144
1015 Kaspars Salenieks 3229 EY V788 VZ3 00:01:59 116
1016 Līga Cebule 4091 EY S228 SZ3 00:01:59 144
1017 Karina Jodčika 3390 Luminor S229 SZ3 00:01:59 144
1018 Agra Ieleja 3183 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S230 SZ3 00:01:59 144
1019 Lelde Grīnvalde 3787 S231 SZ3 00:01:59 144
1020 Agnese Irbīte 3391 VSK Noskrien S232 SZ3 00:01:59 144
1021 Aira Semjonova 3981 S233 SZ3 00:01:59 144
1022 Mārtiņš Vadzis 5314 V789 VB2 00:01:59 116
1023 Toms Rajunčus 5230 Luminor V790 VB2 00:01:59 116
1024 Madara Elksne 5000 Cipariņi S234 SB2 00:01:59 144
1025 Agita Grizāne 6027 VSK Noskrien S235 SL3 00:01:59 144
1026 Sandra Rocēna 6021 Izturība S236 SL3 00:01:59 144
1027 Sintija Gertāne 3297 DNB Service Center S237 SZ3 00:02:00 143
1028 Renārs Reiniks 3483 V791 VZ3 00:02:00 115
1029 Ivars Zariņš 3796 Santa V792 VZ3 00:02:00 115
1030 Juris Līpacis 3142 V793 VZ3 00:02:00 115
1031 Ivars Lapše 3151 DzSK Lokomotīve V794 VZ3 00:02:00 115
1032 Rūta Barone 4150 TRX Cēsis S238 SZ3 00:02:00 143
1033 Pēteris Micāns 4038 OK Kurmis V795 VZ3 00:02:00 115
1034 Viktorija Raubiško 3409 Swedbank S239 SZ3 00:02:00 143
1035 Anete Ozoliņa 3860 SPORTLAND S240 SZ3 00:02:00 143
1036 Agnese Zarīte 3897 S241 SZ3 00:02:00 143
1037 Evita Riekstiņa 5003 S242 SB2 00:02:00 143
1038 Raimonds Rozītis 15039 Mailigen V796 VB2 00:02:00 115
1039 Valdis Lepiksons 5410 Auseklis IK V797 VB3 00:02:00 115
1040 Atis Caune 6225 ELEVATION V798 VL2 00:02:00 115
1041 Edgars Aleksejevs 16019 “Veču lauks” V799 VLJ 00:02:00 115
1042 Andris Melnis 6240 Olainfarm V800 VL2 00:02:00 115
1043 Andis Romanovs 4022 SPORTLAND V801 VZ2 00:02:01 114
1044 Emīls Šulcs 3948 V802 VZ2 00:02:01 114
1045 Mareks Bokta 3424 V803 VZ3 00:02:01 114
1046 Signe Vilcāne 4054 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv S243 SZ3 00:02:01 141
1047 Ieva Marta Gintere 3438 S244 SZ3 00:02:01 141
1048 Zane Deimante 3916 S245 SZ3 00:02:01 141
1049 Raimonds Briņķis 3992 DABAS DOTS V804 VZ3 00:02:01 114
1050 Dāvids Fuksis 4098 V805 VZ3 00:02:01 114
1051 Mārtiņš Grandāns 4005 Team Ondatra V806 VZ3 00:02:01 114
1052 Toms Janušs 3131 V807 VZ2 00:02:01 114
1053 Andris Rozentāls 3194 AR V808 VZ3 00:02:01 114
1054 Ilvija Bendzika 3990 S246 SZ3 00:02:01 141
1055 Aldis Krauze 3189 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V809 VZ3 00:02:01 114
1056 Esuards Ļipinskis 905523 V810 VZ3 00:02:01 114
1057 Artis Liepiņš 3493 V811 VZ3 00:02:01 114
1058 Matīss Lakovics 5405 Gjensidige V812 VB2 00:02:01 114
1059 Aivars Ozolnieks 5441 Saulkrasti V813 VB3 00:02:01 114
1060 Aiva Liepiņa 5476 SPORTLAND S247 SB2 00:02:01 141
1061 Agnese Kundziņa 5414 S248 SB2 00:02:01 141
1062 Andris Jansons 5105 VSK Noskrien V814 VB4 00:02:01 114
1063 Kaspars Briedis 3243 Saldus Boksa klubs V815 VZ3 00:02:02 113
1064 Arta Renāte Rulle 3955 Kocēnu novads 1 S249 SZ2 00:02:02 140
1065 Vita Duļbinska 4017 SPORTLAND S250 SZ3 00:02:02 140
1066 Toms Laimiņš 4014 V816 VZ2 00:02:02 113
1067 Didzis Krigers 13091 V817 VZ3 00:02:02 113
1068 Māris Krūmiņš 3417 Amanda Forsa V818 VZ3 00:02:02 113
1069 Liene Mudrova 3679 S251 SZ3 00:02:02 140
1070 Evita Zemlīte 4097 Siguldas Maratona klubs S252 SZ3 00:02:02 140
1071 Elīna Sedleniece 4045 S253 SZ3 00:02:02 140
1072 Jānis Dubovičs 5553 Tomāti V819 VZ3 00:02:02 113
1073 Evita Pauriņa 3505 S254 SZ3 00:02:02 140
1074 Agnese Briede 3585 S255 SZ2 00:02:02 140
1075 Alise Griķe 3028 Daugavpils Runners S256 SZ3 00:02:02 140
1076 Gints Berņikovs - Bondars 5366 V820 VB2 00:02:02 113
1077 Jānis Pugačs 5325 Alusvēders V821 VB2 00:02:02 113
1078 Armands Sudrabs 5364 VSK/Noskrien V822 VB3 00:02:02 113
1079 Juris Opeņhovskis 5084 V823 VB2 00:02:02 113
1080 Helēna Ločmele 5244 S257 SB2 00:02:02 140
1081 Sanda Terela 3186 S258 SZ3 00:02:03 139
1082 Nora Baranovska 3754 S259 SZ3 00:02:03 139
1083 Normunds Čanižs 13114 V824 VZ3 00:02:03 112
1084 Ieva Lorence 3552 S260 SZ3 00:02:03 139
1085 Guntis Domburs 3599 Individual V825 VZ3 00:02:03 112
1086 Aldis Voitenko 3615 V826 VZ3 00:02:03 112
1087 Santa Bivbāne 3426 S261 SZ3 00:02:03 139
1088 Elīna Birģele 3199 S262 SZ2 00:02:03 139
1089 Niks Alpēns 4156 - V827 VZ2 00:02:03 112
1090 Edvīns Helmanis 3871 AMSERV TEAM V828 VZ3 00:02:03 112
1091 Kitija Voitehoviča 3643 Olainfarm S263 SZ3 00:02:03 139
1092 Zane Zālīte 3640 TRXCēsis S264 SZ3 00:02:03 139
1093 Linda Žūriņa 3222 EY S265 SZ3 00:02:03 139
1094 Aleksandrs Voino 3127 V829 VZ3 00:02:03 112
1095 Židre Seikstuļa 5552 S266 SZ3 00:02:03 139
1096 Marina Smirnova 3788 EY S267 SZ2 00:02:03 139
1097 Jente Marit Althuis 5513 S268 SB2 00:02:03 139
1098 Aleksis Orlovs 5135 V830 VB3 00:02:03 112
1099 Zane Pakalniece 13123 S269 SZ3 00:02:04 138
1100 Iveta Kalēja 3024 S270 SZ3 00:02:04 138
1101 Kristaps Radvilavičs 3657 3D Running V831 VZ3 00:02:04 111
1102 Anete Bruževica 3330 Luminor S271 SZ3 00:02:04 138
1103 Evita Taurene 3236 GULBENE S272 SZ3 00:02:04 138
1104 Ieva Leitlande 3610 VSK Burkānciems & Co S273 SZ3 00:02:04 138
1105 Sandra Stūrīte 3534 S274 SZ3 00:02:04 138
1106 Jan Fikrle 4112 RK Svatā V832 VZ1 00:02:04 111
1107 Santa Koziorova 3619 Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti S275 SZ3 00:02:04 138
1108 Juris Redisons 5133 Tērvetes dabas parks V833 VB3 00:02:04 111
1109 Roberts Ivzāns 5145 Ogre V834 VB3 00:02:04 111
1110 Arturs Vanags 15040 newhouse.lv V835 VB2 00:02:04 111
1111 Ilona Balode 5217 Salacgrīvas Roņi S276 SB3 00:02:04 138
1112 Ivars Sedlenieks 6248 TRX CĒSIS V836 VL4 00:02:04 111
1113 Rūdolfs Heinrihs Daukšte 3071 V837 VZ1 00:02:04 111
1114 Agnis Dadzis 3119 V838 VZ3 00:02:05 110
1115 Andis Londenbergs 3797 V839 VZ3 00:02:05 110
1116 Armands Rudņickis 3873 AMSERV TEAM V840 VZ3 00:02:05 110
1117 Jānis Vītiņš 3651 Klinšu ērgļi V841 VZ3 00:02:05 110
1118 Janis Ronis 3614 V842 VZ3 00:02:05 110
1119 Dāniels Ziemelis 3351 Ašās kājas ZID V843 VZ1 00:02:05 110
1120 Zane Dāvidsone 3407 S277 SZ3 00:02:05 137
1121 Andris Linarts 4170 V844 VZ3 00:02:05 110
1122 Dainis Romāns 3324 V845 VZ2 00:02:05 110
1123 Santa Gaile 3188 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S278 SZ3 00:02:05 137
1124 Anrijs Daile 5447 Veču lauks V846 VBJ 00:02:05 110
1125 Mārtiņš Mazlazdiņš 5063 V847 VB2 00:02:05 110
1126 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 5386 KURMIS OK V848 VB2 00:02:05 110
1127 Juris Misters 5256 V849 VB2 00:02:05 110
1128 Danute Fibiga-Daukšte 5080 S279 SB3 00:02:05 137
1129 Vjačeslavs Ņebogatihs 6141 V850 VL2 00:02:05 110
1130 Māris Ādamsons 6214 Limbaži SKRIEN V851 VL2 00:02:05 110
1131 Zane Muceniece 6065 S280 SL2 00:02:05 137
1132 Ivo Pušņins 3021 V852 VZ3 00:02:06 110
1133 Helmuts Baņukalns 3556 Domas Dabā V853 VZ3 00:02:06 110
1134 Daumants Rodrigo Beinars 3365 Guddžobs guddans V854 VZ2 00:02:06 110
1135 Lenārs Zeihmanis 3762 RECK V855 VZ3 00:02:06 110
1136 Krists Pakulis 3447 DOBELE V856 VZ3 00:02:06 110
1137 Olga Eglīte 4182 S281 SZ3 00:02:06 136
1138 Viktors Griņevičs 3691 ABC Software V857 VZ3 00:02:06 110
1139 Sabīne Prikule 3359 Pingvīni S282 SZ3 00:02:06 136
1140 Evija Kļave 3519 VSK Noskrien / Jaunmārupe skrien! S283 SZ3 00:02:06 136
1141 Līga Ganiņa 13108 S284 SZ3 00:02:06 136
1142 Zane Alsberga 3479 Interesantais Kaspars S285 SZ2 00:02:06 136
1143 Ieva Leikarte 3007 S286 SZ3 00:02:06 136
1144 Valters Kinna 3737 Baltezera skreejeeji V858 VZ3 00:02:06 110
1145 Kristaps Ziediņš 4164 V859 VZ3 00:02:06 110
1146 Ronalds Purgailis 3823 V860 VZ3 00:02:06 110
1147 Ilze Vācere 4151 VSK Noskrien Train2Win S287 SZ3 00:02:06 136
1148 Aigars Kļaviņš 3480 Laiks kā jūra V861 VZ3 00:02:06 110
1149 Linda Grīnberga 4001 S288 SZ3 00:02:06 136
1150 Viktors Koziorovs 4179 Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti V862 VZ3 00:02:06 110
1151 Imants Vadzis 6188 RARE Team V863 VL2 00:02:06 110
1152 Krišjānis Krūmiņš 15029 V864 VB2 00:02:06 110
1153 Natalija Zeņina 5334 S289 SB3 00:02:06 136
1154 Kristīne Slaidiņa 5238 Baldones skriešanas komanda S290 SB2 00:02:06 136
1155 Dainis Saukāns 6015 V865 VL3 00:02:06 110
1156 Māris Strazdiņš 5307 STRAZDIŅI V866 VB3 00:02:06 110
1157 Sintija Berga-Grīnfelde 5356 Nūjo vesels S291 SB2 00:02:06 136
1158 Vija Olte 6155 S292 SL2 00:02:06 136
1159 Uģis Bents 6075 V867 VL2 00:02:06 110
1160 Dzintra Kārkliņa 3394 S293 SZ3 00:02:07 135
1161 Rinalds Rūsis 3388 Luminor V868 VZ3 00:02:07 109
1162 Vilmārs Mangalis 3059 Pēdējā Elpa V869 VZ3 00:02:07 109
1163 Krišs Borītis 3120 B klase V870 VZ3 00:02:07 109
1164 Dita Kazakeviča 3433 S294 SZ2 00:02:07 135
1165 Toms Stonkus 3413 V871 VZ3 00:02:07 109
1166 Madara Štorha 3665 Pazudušais azimuts S295 SZ3 00:02:07 135
1167 Gatis Vilaks 3062 WildOnes V872 VZ3 00:02:07 109
1168 Ruta Saliņa 3109 S296 SZ3 00:02:07 135
1169 Kristīne Karamiševa 5534 Siguldas Maratona klubs S297 SZ3 00:02:07 135
1170 Kaspars Vaivods 5165 KKDE V873 VB2 00:02:07 109
1171 Agita Gritāne 5113 Biznesa parks ABAVA S298 SB3 00:02:07 135
1172 Aigars Bergs 5506 Gjensidige V874 VB2 00:02:07 109
1173 Aigars Lūsis 6127 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V875 VL4 00:02:07 109
1174 Lita Marauska 5069 SK Katrīna S299 SB3 00:02:07 135
1175 Guntars Priede 5045 V876 VB2 00:02:07 109
1176 Jānis Birģelis 5051 V877 VB3 00:02:07 109
1177 Ruta Šķipare 6096 Lūša pēdās S300 SL3 00:02:07 135
1178 Marta Zumberga 6139 S301 SL2 00:02:07 135
1179 Jānis Laganovskis 6067 VSK Noskrien V878 VL2 00:02:07 109
1180 Atis Bērziņš 5271 V879 VB3 00:02:07 109
1181 Raivis Ruskulis 3709 Aizdevums.lv V880 VZ3 00:02:08 108
1182 Madara Kraukle 3806 S302 SZ3 00:02:08 134
1183 Līga Putniņa 3110 PP S303 SZ3 00:02:08 134
1184 Līga Linuža 13117 S304 SZ3 00:02:08 134
1185 Sergejs Konopļins 4057 Luminor V881 VZ3 00:02:08 108
1186 Olga Vasiļjeva 3622 S305 SZ3 00:02:08 134
1187 Liena Ziemele 3865 SPORTLAND S306 SZ3 00:02:08 134
1188 Kintija Celmiņa 4036 SPORTLAND S307 SZ2 00:02:08 134
1189 Santa Roze 3185 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S308 SZ3 00:02:08 134
1190 Ilze Zvīdriņa 3126 S309 SZ3 00:02:08 134
1191 Arta Spridzāne 5542 S310 SZ3 00:02:08 134
1192 Ligita Ķirīte 3526 #Vismaactive S311 SZ3 00:02:08 134
1193 Olga Turoviča 3641 S312 SZ3 00:02:08 134
1194 Sandra Krasucka 3246 S313 SZ3 00:02:08 134
1195 Jānis Šliseris 5117 V882 VB2 00:02:08 108
1196 Aivis Mitenieks 5276 Swedbank V883 VB2 00:02:08 108
1197 Zanda Kārkliņa 5239 Baldones skriešanas komanda S314 SB3 00:02:08 134
1198 Andris Limanāns 6158 Limanāni V884 VL2 00:02:08 108
1199 Kristīne Sekace 5318 Kustību telpa S315 SB2 00:02:08 134
1200 Jānis Svīķis 6182 V885 VL2 00:02:08 108
1201 Kaidi Keir Kukk 16012 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv S316 SLJ 00:02:08 134
1202 Artūrs Jermolovs 6164 VSK Noskrien V886 VL2 00:02:08 108
1203 Pēteris Leja 6079 V887 VL4 00:02:08 108
1204 Ingars Šakalis 6037 VSK Noskrien V888 VL2 00:02:08 108
1205 Krista Ķelpa 3589 S317 SZ2 00:02:08 134
1206 Kaspars Rullis 3789 V889 VZ3 00:02:09 107
1207 Linda Bērziņa 3248 Saldus Boksa klubs S318 SZ3 00:02:09 133
1208 Dzintars Boldāns 3150 DzSK Lokomotīve V890 VZ3 00:02:09 107
1209 Sintija Ozola 3683 ZVOC S319 SZ2 00:02:09 133
1210 Zanda Mihailova 3342 S320 SZ3 00:02:09 133
1211 Māris Lazdiņš 3529 Patisoni V891 VZ3 00:02:09 107
1212 Dana Rudzīte-Ločmele 3345 S321 SZ3 00:02:09 133
1213 Evija Šveca 3763 EKO O S322 SZ3 00:02:09 133
1214 Arnis Kārkliņš 3532 V892 VZ3 00:02:09 107
1215 Linda Pavļuta 3453 LV100 S323 SZ3 00:02:09 133
1216 Viktors Artamonovs 13138 AUTO KADA V893 VZ3 00:02:09 107
1217 Elīna Gloda 4109 S324 SZ3 00:02:09 133
1218 Eva Matīsa 3998 Ātrās ļipas S325 SZ3 00:02:09 133
1219 Normunds Grava 5062 V894 VB3 00:02:09 107
1220 Juris Grodnis 5088 KROKUS V895 VB4 00:02:09 107
1221 Laura Igaviņa 5273 SK Lejasciems S326 SBJ 00:02:09 133
1222 Arnis Kuzmanis 6085 AkmensDizains.lv V896 VL3 00:02:09 107
1223 Arnis Pokšāns 6050 Abas Kreisās Kājas V897 VL3 00:02:09 107
1224 Ilva Kārkliņa 6192 SPORTLAND S327 SL3 00:02:09 133
1225 Ilze Talmane 5247 Matisons runners club S328 SB3 00:02:09 133
1226 Anna Konovalova 3666 S329 SZ2 00:02:10 132
1227 Uldis Glāzers 4172 V898 VZ3 00:02:10 106
1228 Agnese Zīmele 4114 SK Tērauds S330 SZ3 00:02:10 132
1229 Ilze Goša 3631 Maratona klubs S331 SZ3 00:02:10 132
1230 Laura Valaine 3729 S332 SZ3 00:02:10 132
1231 Santa Birģele 3027 S333 SZ3 00:02:10 132
1232 Igors Mihaļevs 3202 Jēkabpils V899 VZ3 00:02:10 106
1233 Gatis GrandĀns 13113 V900 VZ3 00:02:10 106
1234 Andris Riekstiņš 4119 V901 VZ3 00:02:10 106
1235 Ieva Meijere 4134 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv S334 SZ3 00:02:10 132
1236 Anda Ozoliņa 3355 S335 SZ3 00:02:10 132
1237 Zane Visendorfa 3834 SPORTLAND S336 SZ3 00:02:10 132
1238 Rita Markova 3564 Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmija S337 SZ2 00:02:10 132
1239 Gunta Brazauska 4175 S338 SZ3 00:02:10 132
1240 Reinis Sparāns 3773 RARE Team V902 VZ3 00:02:10 106
1241 Reinis Kalniņš 4145 Trakie mežā V903 VZ2 00:02:10 106
1242 Inguna Semjonova 3401 Zemgales Ziņas S339 SZ3 00:02:10 132
1243 Edgars Sondors 4040 SPORTLAND V904 VZ3 00:02:10 106
1244 Irēna Gedroviča 3041 Jaunmārupe skrien! / VSK Noskrien S340 SZ3 00:02:10 132
1245 Janeks Briedis 3565 V905 VZ3 00:02:10 106
1246 Reinis Virsis 3649 V906 VZ3 00:02:10 106
1247 Iveta Krūmiņa 3708 Swedbank S341 SZ3 00:02:10 132
1248 Zanda Strazdiņa 3555 STRAZDIŅI S342 SZ3 00:02:10 132
1249 KristĪne Podvinska 3676 Train2win S343 SZ3 00:02:10 132
1250 Ivars Āboltiņš 3215 Lynxdojo V907 VZ3 00:02:10 106
1251 Vents Strautmanis 3244 V908 VZ3 00:02:10 106
1252 Laura Van Rosuma 905522 S344 SZ3 00:02:10 132
1253 Kristīne Jansone 5454 Swedbank S345 SB3 00:02:10 132
1254 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 5240 Baldones skriešanas komanda S346 SB2 00:02:10 132
1255 Mairita Bērziņa 5267 S347 SB2 00:02:10 132
1256 Anna Brokāne 5029 Solis Dabā S348 SB2 00:02:10 132
1257 Kārlis Dišlers 4126 Engures sportam V909 VZ3 00:02:11 105
1258 Valters Babris 3316 MADONA V910 VZ3 00:02:11 105
1259 Ralfs Miļušis 3508 Latvijas Finieris V911 VZ3 00:02:11 105
1260 Jurģis Ķikulis 3600 V912 VZ3 00:02:11 105
1261 Egita Ošiņa 4132 S349 SZ2 00:02:11 131
1262 Kārlis Krīgalis 3375 V913 VZ3 00:02:11 105
1263 Irina Tikāne-millere 4160 S350 SZ3 00:02:11 131
1264 Anete Šteinberga 13143 S351 SZ3 00:02:11 131
1265 Erlands Krivans 3795 V914 VZ3 00:02:11 105
1266 Pārsla Sizova 3459 S352 SZ3 00:02:11 131
1267 Inga Vīksna 3527 Vaidava S353 SZ3 00:02:11 131
1268 Armands Bricis 3611 V915 VZ3 00:02:11 105
1269 Ivonna Stefanišina 3326 Luminor S354 SZ3 00:02:11 131
1270 Katrīna Jencīte 3328 Luminor S355 SZ3 00:02:11 131
1271 Līga Keino 3003 S356 SZ3 00:02:11 131
1272 Daina Arāja 4094 Olainfarm S357 SZ3 00:02:11 131
1273 Rihards Dziedātājs 5210 Draugiem Group V916 VB2 00:02:11 105
1274 Marta Lapiņa 5091 KVISVIKI S358 SB2 00:02:11 131
1275 Agris Meilerts 5180 Latvijas Finieris V917 VB3 00:02:11 105
1276 Anita Fišere 5304 S359 SB2 00:02:11 131
1277 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 5460 Zemgales Ziņas S360 SBJ 00:02:11 131
1278 Terry Buehl 6132 V918 VL3 00:02:11 105
1279 Sabīne Eglīte 5096 Jāņkalni S361 SB2 00:02:11 131
1280 Diāna Kīne 5396 S362 SB2 00:02:11 131
1281 Zane Vanaga 6006 VSK Noskrien S363 SL2 00:02:11 131
1282 Mārcis Jukēvics 3975 V919 VZ3 00:02:12 105
1283 Dmitrijs Todorovs 3673 V920 VZ3 00:02:12 105
1284 Dzintars Kriķis 3369 Labo sajūtu kolekcionārs V921 VZ3 00:02:12 105
1285 Ieva Freidenfelde 3487 S364 SZ3 00:02:12 130
1286 Anna Ozoliņa 13168 S365 SZ3 00:02:12 130
1287 Krista Nītiņa 4049 Pērkons S366 SZ3 00:02:12 130
1288 Andris Rupais 3650 OK Ozons V922 VZ3 00:02:12 105
1289 Diana Horohorina 3278 DNB Service Center S367 SZ2 00:02:12 130
1290 Lana Lindermane 3360 S368 SZ3 00:02:12 130
1291 Arvo Soosalu 3456 JK Hermes V923 VZ3 00:02:12 105
1292 Niklāvs Biernis 3847 V924 VZ3 00:02:12 105
1293 Aija Rogāle 3078 KROKUS S369 SZ3 00:02:12 130
1294 Markuss Gaļinovskis 3885 Run 4 Sun V925 VZ1 00:02:12 105
1295 Zane Šmite 3931 S370 SZ3 00:02:12 130
1296 Mārtiņš Eglitis 5450 V926 VBJ 00:02:12 105
1297 Matīss Zilgalvis 5432 V927 VB2 00:02:12 105
1298 Marija Vasiļjeva 5391 PH Print S371 SB2 00:02:12 130
1299 Guna Berlande 3382 TeamKažemāka/Train2WinLv S372 SZ3 00:02:12 130
1300 Viesturs Misiņš 3046 V928 VZ3 00:02:13 104
1301 Aiva Kukmilka 3361 S373 SZ3 00:02:13 129
1302 Marta Klaucāne 3783 Swedbank S374 SZ3 00:02:13 129
1303 Helēna Gabrāne 3654 S375 SZ2 00:02:13 129
1304 Dārta Konošonoka 4171 S376 SZ3 00:02:13 129
1305 Natālija Lesiņa 3901 OptiO S377 SZ3 00:02:13 129
1306 Viktorija Katarina 3467 Kukuruzņiki S378 SZ3 00:02:13 129
1307 Sanita Bērziņa 3991 Swedbank S379 SZ3 00:02:13 129
1308 Laura Priedīte 4104 S380 SZ3 00:02:13 129
1309 Katrīna Miška Idū 3435 S381 SZ3 00:02:13 129
1310 Inga Dreimane 3963 S382 SZ3 00:02:13 129
1311 Indra Anckiņa 3680 S383 SZ3 00:02:13 129
1312 Ilze Tomiņa - Stare 3091 KROKUS S384 SZ3 00:02:13 129
1313 Anna Proskurina 5242 S385 SB2 00:02:13 129
1314 Oskars Brasliņš 6172 TRX Cēsis V929 VL2 00:02:13 104
1315 Miks Gabdulļins 3381 Lejasciema vidusskola/SK,,Lejasciems" V930 VZ2 00:02:14 103
1316 Armands Ķiploks 3547 mammadaba V931 VZ3 00:02:14 103
1317 Inga Paškovska 3567 IB Ski Team S386 SZ3 00:02:14 128
1318 Raimonds Švanks 3182 ATKAL JAUNS NAMS V932 VZ3 00:02:14 103
1319 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga 3064 Līkā kalna rambātāji S387 SZ2 00:02:14 128
1320 Santa Japeniņa 3047 S388 SZ3 00:02:14 128
1321 Ilze Kumpiņa 3143 S389 SZ3 00:02:14 128
1322 Iveta Kaverska 4034 SPORTLAND S390 SZ3 00:02:14 128
1323 Inese Feldmane 12084 Lubāna S391 SZ3 00:02:14 128
1324 Agnese Klints 3061 Rush B S392 SZ3 00:02:14 128
1325 Edgars Kļaviņš 13128 Vanagkalns V933 VZ3 00:02:14 103
1326 Zane Auziņa 3051 S393 SZ3 00:02:14 128
1327 Anta Bojane 3962 S394 SZ3 00:02:14 128
1328 Linda Šivare 3912 Clean R S395 SZ3 00:02:14 128
1329 Līga Langmane 4117 S396 SZ3 00:02:14 128
1330 Vladimirs Misāns 5265 V934 VB3 00:02:14 103
1331 Jana Gutkina 5383 S397 SB2 00:02:14 128
1332 Agnija Zizlāne 5064 S398 SB2 00:02:14 128
1333 Lauris Meiers 5435 VENDEN V935 VB3 00:02:14 103
1334 Jānis Dūka 6215 ALGOL INVEST V936 VL2 00:02:14 103
1335 Aivars Ābols 5321 MADONA V937 VB4 00:02:14 103
1336 Vita Vecvanaga 5420 Clean R S399 SB3 00:02:14 128
1337 Oksana Kirilova 5229 Luminor S400 SB2 00:02:14 128
1338 Uldis Kirtovskis 6035 Izturība V938 VL4 00:02:14 103
1339 Elīna Dzalbe 4146 Saldus Boksa klubs S401 SZ3 00:02:15 127
1340 Dace Tomsone 3655 Jaunmārupe skrien! S402 SZ3 00:02:15 127
1341 Madara Lazda 3824 S403 SZ3 00:02:15 127
1342 Dace Vilgerte 3895 DPD S404 SZ3 00:02:15 127
1343 Ģirts Seleckis 3334 VSK Noskrien V939 VZ3 00:02:15 102
1344 Madars Tukris 3225 EY V940 VZ2 00:02:15 102
1345 Līga Naumova 3420 S405 SZ3 00:02:15 127
1346 Lauma Lieksne 3450 S406 SZ3 00:02:15 127
1347 Ojārs Čeksters 3415 V941 VZ3 00:02:15 102
1348 Inese Mellēna 3572 S407 SZ3 00:02:15 127
1349 Ritvars ūdris 5531 V942 VZ3 00:02:15 102
1350 Raitis Glāzers 3262 Eco Baltia V943 VZ3 00:02:15 102
1351 Inga Kronberga 5522 Matisons Runner's Club/ Jaunmārupe skrien! S408 SB3 00:02:15 127
1352 Aļģirts Valužis 5415 Priekules veloklubs V944 VB3 00:02:15 102
1353 Normunds Freimanis 5201 V945 VB2 00:02:15 102
1354 Arvīds Pelēcis 6109 V946 VLJ 00:02:15 102
1355 Reinis Rasa 16014 V947 VL3 00:02:15 102
1356 Intars Červinskis 3688 Smaids A zobārstniecība V948 VZ3 00:02:16 101
1357 Jānis Sēkliņš 3055 V949 VZ3 00:02:16 101
1358 Jānis Vilims 3945 Petriot V950 VZ3 00:02:16 101
1359 Agnese Skutāne 3593 Jaunmārupe skrien! S409 SZ3 00:02:16 126
1360 Maija Putāne 3890 S410 SZ3 00:02:16 126
1361 Egita Uzule 5255 SALDUS BOKSA KLUBS S411 SB3 00:02:16 126
1362 Juris Aigars Āboliņš 5333 V951 VB3 00:02:16 101
1363 Ildze Straume 6147 VIVOBAREFOOT S412 SL3 00:02:16 126
1364 Ingūna Sevostjanova 5299 Nūjo vesels S413 SB3 00:02:16 126
1365 Inese Pētersone 3387 Luminor S414 SZ3 00:02:17 125
1366 Lauma Žihare 3818 VASSI S415 SZ3 00:02:17 125
1367 Uldis Dauģis 4070 Aron Cargo SIA V952 VZ3 00:02:17 101
1368 Arguts Ozoliņš 3830 SPORTLAND V953 VZ3 00:02:17 101
1369 Ģirts Ginters 3541 V954 VZ3 00:02:17 101
1370 Laura Strupa 3168 Latvijas valsts meži S416 SZ3 00:02:17 125
1371 Laine Līsmane 3844 S417 SZ3 00:02:17 125
1372 Ervīns Lūsis 3105 V955 VZ3 00:02:17 101
1373 Elīna Drēziņa 3866 Maxima Latvija S418 SZ3 00:02:17 125
1374 Mārtiņš Bankovskis 4081 V956 VZ3 00:02:17 101
1375 Kristaps Sudints 3499 V957 VZ2 00:02:17 101
1376 Sintija Lungeviča 3178 Madona S419 SZ3 00:02:17 125
1377 Zita Lapiņa 3597 Swedbank S420 SZ3 00:02:17 125
1378 Krista Krūmiņa 5543 RSU Ginekoloģijas un Dzemdniecības pulciņš S421 SZ3 00:02:17 125
1379 Tomass Alberts Bezdelīga 3690 V958 VZ2 00:02:17 101
1380 Vera Panasina 3257 S422 SZ3 00:02:17 125
1381 Laura Liniņa 3137 S423 SZ3 00:02:17 125
1382 Pārsla Dambe 3972 S424 SZ3 00:02:17 125
1383 Vineta Skrastiņa 5301 Noskrien Cēsis S425 SB3 00:02:17 125
1384 Marita Lapa 5078 Autostarts.lv S426 SB3 00:02:17 125
1385 Raimonds Eglītis 15044 #catchmeifyoucan V959 VB2 00:02:17 101
1386 Erika Olberkyte 3503 S427 SZ2 00:02:18 124
1387 Andris Romans 4173 V960 VZ3 00:02:18 100
1388 Elīna Romanovska 13124 S428 SZ3 00:02:18 124
1389 Diāna Barkanova 3011 AMdojo S429 SZ3 00:02:18 124
1390 Elīna Reire 4033 SPORTLAND S430 SZ2 00:02:18 124
1391 Santa Kazaine 3790 LMT S431 SZ3 00:02:18 124
1392 Madars Broks 3731 V961 VZ3 00:02:18 100
1393 Dzintra Šteinberga 3486 Swedbank S432 SZ3 00:02:18 124
1394 Marija Siliņa 3692 S433 SZ2 00:02:18 124
1395 Andra Makovska 3749 Mailigen S434 SZ3 00:02:18 124
1396 Juris Belevičs 3952 V962 VZ3 00:02:18 100
1397 Maija Ceruka 3603 Mežmalas S435 SZ2 00:02:18 124
1398 Liene Piķe 3056 S436 SZ3 00:02:18 124
1399 Krišjānis Stepiņš 3475 Purva Kurmji V963 VZ3 00:02:18 100
1400 Elīna Jeļeckiha 3474 S437 SZ2 00:02:18 124
1401 Marta Grūbe 3993 S438 SZ3 00:02:18 124
1402 Elza Žumbure 3838 SPORTLAND S439 SZ3 00:02:18 124
1403 Laura Riekstiņa- Zauska 3677 Mangusti S440 SZ3 00:02:18 124
1404 Anda Gaidišķe 3606 S441 SZ3 00:02:18 124
1405 Gundega Seile 5458 Alusvēders S442 SB2 00:02:18 124
1406 Gundega Vācere 5480 Luminor S443 SB2 00:02:18 124
1407 Laura Veličko 5516 S444 SB2 00:02:18 124
1408 Sandris Lizbovskis 16013 V964 VL3 00:02:18 100
1409 Artūrs Riekstiņš 6187 Līdz galam V965 VL2 00:02:18 100
1410 Guntars Siliņš 6044 KROKUS V966 VL3 00:02:18 100
1411 Aleksandrs Naumenko 5150 V967 VB4 00:02:18 100
1412 Rūdolfs Beļaunieks 4030 SPORTLAND V968 VZ2 00:02:19 99
1413 Ilona Bēmere 4059 Baldones skriešanas komanda S445 SZ3 00:02:19 123
1414 Mihails Zinčenko 3700 V969 VZ3 00:02:19 99
1415 Egija Gauja 3337 Baldones skriešanas komanda S446 SZ3 00:02:19 123
1416 Gints Fjodorovs 3870 AMSERV TEAM V970 VZ3 00:02:19 99
1417 Maruta Eriņa 13174 Virsotne S447 SZ3 00:02:19 123
1418 Ina Eigenfelde 3868 AMSERV TEAM S448 SZ3 00:02:19 123
1419 Zanda Krēsliņa 4100 Surikati S449 SZ3 00:02:19 123
1420 Rita Kļaviņa 5303 SK Magnen S450 SB3 00:02:19 123
1421 Nauris Bērziņš 5116 V971 VB2 00:02:19 99
1422 Rolands Melbārdis 5422 Eži V972 VB3 00:02:19 99
1423 Jānis Deksnis 5446 Swedbank V973 VB2 00:02:19 99
1424 Evita Ozola 5054 VSK Noskrien S451 SB3 00:02:19 123
1425 Didzis Šapkus 6156 V974 VL2 00:02:19 99
1426 Māris Vīlips 5101 V975 VB3 00:02:19 99
1427 Renāte Šmite 6068 S452 SLJ 00:02:19 123
1428 Kaspars Noviks 4113 Rēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmija V976 VZ2 00:02:20 99
1429 Zane Fimbauere 13096 Dziļi Violets S453 SZ3 00:02:20 122
1430 Lauma Zulge 4053 S454 SZ3 00:02:20 122
1431 Sanita Čivča 4106 S455 SZ3 00:02:20 122
1432 Kristīne Kuduma 3446 S456 SZ3 00:02:20 122
1433 Līga Barovska 4066 Baltais S457 SZ3 00:02:20 122
1434 Sonora Balode 13171 Pļaviņas S458 SZ2 00:02:20 122
1435 Astra Zilberte 3273 DNB Service Center S459 SZ3 00:02:20 122
1436 Iveta Dobele 3678 S460 SZ3 00:02:20 122
1437 Mārtiņš Dravants 5417 Zosēni V977 VB3 00:02:20 99
1438 Inese Romānova 5232 Luminor S461 SB3 00:02:20 122
1439 Daina Jurķe 6059 S462 SL2 00:02:20 122
1440 Olga Mikulova 5344 Maratona klubs S463 SB2 00:02:20 122
1441 Andris Jurgenbergs 3498 YUASA V978 VZ3 00:02:20 99
1442 Aiga Turčina 3841 SPORTLAND S464 SZ2 00:02:21 121
1443 Linda Reinvalde 3087 LAIMrade S465 SZ3 00:02:21 121
1444 Kaspars Strazds 3902 V979 VZ3 00:02:21 98
1445 Oskars Žerbis 3951 V980 VZ3 00:02:21 98
1446 Una Vilgerte 3950 S466 SZ3 00:02:21 121
1447 Aistė Jurevičė 3940 S467 SZ3 00:02:21 121
1448 Andris Plūme 3725 VSK Noskrien V981 VZ3 00:02:21 98
1449 Eva Vīksna 3392 S468 SZ3 00:02:21 121
1450 Eva Kauliņa 3653 S469 SZ2 00:02:21 121
1451 Inga Vītuma-jaunzeme 4152 ALLE HOP S470 SZ3 00:02:21 121
1452 Santa Šakarne 3461 Swedbank S471 SZ3 00:02:21 121
1453 Linda Vesterdahl 3659 S472 SZ3 00:02:21 121
1454 Ilze Miķelsone 5254 S473 SZ3 00:02:21 121
1455 Oskars Cīrulis 5434 V982 VB3 00:02:21 98
1456 Zane Dille 5284 Skrien un nūjo Cēsis S474 SB3 00:02:21 121
1457 Juris Trofimenko 6094 V983 VL3 00:02:21 98
1458 Karīna Voitkeviča 6190 S475 SL2 00:02:21 121
1459 Agnese Katlapa 3477 Studenšu korporācija Imeria S476 SZ3 00:02:22 120
1460 Jānis Pāvels 3509 Cipariņi V984 VZ3 00:02:22 97
1461 Edgars Dejus 3427 V985 VZ3 00:02:22 97
1462 Krista Kupča 3315 MADONA S477 SZ3 00:02:22 120
1463 Zenta Lakovica 3850 Gjensidige S478 SZ3 00:02:22 120
1464 Lelde Sarma 3748 BIROJS.LV S479 SZ3 00:02:22 120
1465 Justins Gailevičs 3771 SIA Joker Ltd V986 VZ3 00:02:22 97
1466 Elīza Ozoliņa 3052 S480 SZ3 00:02:22 120
1467 Roberts Neilands 3462 DZĒRBENES GALDNIECĪBA V987 VZ3 00:02:22 97
1468 Ieva Ozoliņa 3162 AkmensDizains.lv S481 SZ3 00:02:22 120
1469 Raimonds Vēvers 3942 V988 VZ3 00:02:22 97
1470 Anda Mizāne 3943 S482 SZ2 00:02:22 120
1471 Ilze Biģele 3009 S483 SZ3 00:02:22 120
1472 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 3075 SK Tērauds S484 SZ3 00:02:22 120
1473 Jānis Kudums 5269 V989 VB2 00:02:22 97
1474 Viesturs Grīnbergs 5491 Sanctimony V990 VB3 00:02:22 97
1475 Guna Gavare 5251 S485 SB2 00:02:22 120
1476 Aija Dzeņkovska 6046 Nūjo vesels S486 SL3 00:02:22 120
1477 Gundega Fokina 3090 S487 SZ3 00:02:23 120
1478 Elīza Katlapa 3528 Agnese paliks putekļos S488 SZ2 00:02:23 120
1479 Santa Bērziņa 3607 S489 SZ3 00:02:23 120
1480 Malvine Mennika 4011 pulsometrs.lv S490 SZ3 00:02:23 120
1481 Evita Gredzena 3699 REALTO S491 SZ3 00:02:23 120
1482 Armands Rancevs 3146 Accenture > High Performance V991 VZ3 00:02:23 97
1483 Nina Merzlyakova 3723 Engures sportam S492 SZ3 00:02:23 120
1484 Eva Lapsiņa 13135 X99/Slīterāni S493 SZ3 00:02:23 120
1485 Jānis Lapsiņš 13136 X99/Slīterāni V992 VZ3 00:02:23 97
1486 Diāna Gavare 3814 Gjensedige S494 SZ3 00:02:23 120
1487 Inita Drēziņa 4102 L'Oreal Baltic S495 SZ3 00:02:23 120
1488 Kristine Kinda 3886 VSK Noskrien S496 SZ3 00:02:23 120
1489 Mārtiņš Līsmanis 3300 MINTprint V993 VZ3 00:02:23 97
1490 Ivars Stūris 3419 V994 VZ3 00:02:23 97
1491 Evija Sparāne 3775 RARE Team S497 SZ3 00:02:23 120
1492 Elvijs Mežaleons 5315 Veselīga slodzīte V995 VBJ 00:02:23 97
1493 Alvis Lepiksons 5311 Auseklis IK V996 VB3 00:02:23 97
1494 Igors Trofimenko 6202 V997 VL2 00:02:23 97
1495 Reinis Zolnerovics 13097 V998 VZ2 00:02:24 96
1496 Andris Diļevka 3767 V999 VZ3 00:02:24 96
1497 Ilze Volfa-Kirilova 3900 Swedbank S498 SZ3 00:02:24 119
1498 Oskars Gailītis 4131 Koka Centrs V1000 VZ3 00:02:24 96
1499 Zane Balcere 3230 EY S499 SZ3 00:02:24 119
1500 Anda Platače 13141 S500 SZ3 00:02:24 119
1501 Armanda Sokolovska 3524 SK Katrina S501 SZ3 00:02:24 119
1502 Baiba Kreišmane 4105 S502 SZ3 00:02:24 119
1503 Alise Trukšane 4051 Mg.3 S503 SZ3 00:02:24 119
1504 Anita Langmane 4076 S504 SZ3 00:02:24 119
1505 Inta Balcere 3114 Nūjo vesels S505 SZ3 00:02:24 119
1506 Ilze Stukule 5037 SK Katrīna/Kuldīga S506 SB4 00:02:24 119
1507 Dace Mačevska 5049 VSK Noskrien S507 SB2 00:02:24 119
1508 Miķelis Zondaks 5512 V1001 VB2 00:02:24 96
1509 Rasa Grāvīte 6181 S508 SL2 00:02:24 119
1510 Ligita Leitlande 16017 Zemgales Ziņas S509 SL3 00:02:24 119
1511 Māris Zudrags 13166 V1002 VZ3 00:02:25 95
1512 Klinta Gritāne 3919 S510 SZ3 00:02:25 118
1513 Edvīns Znotiņš 3263 Royal Canin V1003 VZ3 00:02:25 95
1514 Elvijs Akmentiņš 3858 SPORTLAND V1004 VZ3 00:02:25 95
1515 Kaspars Taurenis 13146 V1005 VZ3 00:02:25 95
1516 Inese Ločmele 4052 Burkānbukciems S511 SZ3 00:02:25 118
1517 Aļona Arnicāne 3624 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien S512 SZ3 00:02:25 118
1518 Zane Matuļone 3471 Realto S513 SZ2 00:02:25 118
1519 Juris Rāts 4133 V1006 VZ3 00:02:25 95
1520 Romans Šroms 4025 BALTAIS V1007 VZ3 00:02:25 95
1521 Sanita Birzniece 3079 S514 SZ3 00:02:25 118
1522 Lolita Palaima 3004 S515 SZ3 00:02:25 118
1523 KarĪna Svikle 5374 S516 SB2 00:02:25 118
1524 Edijs Ramiņš 5498 Sece V1008 VB3 00:02:25 95
1525 Evita Zāle 3440 S517 SZ3 00:02:26 117
1526 Agnese Freimane 3251 S518 SZ3 00:02:26 117
1527 Svetlana Maskaļa 3632 Maratona klubs S519 SZ3 00:02:26 117
1528 Lāsma Āboliņa 3103 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S520 SZ3 00:02:26 117
1529 Ivo Kleins 3152 Ķesterciems I Engures sportam V1009 VZ3 00:02:26 95
1530 Andris Mūrnieks 3674 Compensa V1010 VZ3 00:02:26 95
1531 Dainis Driņķis 5143 DzSK Lokomotīve V1011 VB3 00:02:26 95
1532 Laura Kalēja 5283 S521 SBJ 00:02:26 117
1533 Elīna Tolokonceva 5102 VSK Noskrien S522 SB2 00:02:26 117
1534 Dace Stīpniece 5467 Izturība S523 SB3 00:02:26 117
1535 Alīna Jakovicka 16022 S524 SL2 00:02:26 117
1536 Līga Ķireja 3521 Limbaži SKRIEN S525 SZ3 00:02:26 117
1537 Lauma Muceniece 5122 S526 SB2 00:02:26 117
1538 Andis Rubeniņš 3933 V1012 VZ3 00:02:27 94
1539 Maruta Krūmiņa 3002 Maratona klubs S527 SZ3 00:02:27 116
1540 Aigars Eglājs 3096 Pa Vienam V1013 VZ3 00:02:27 94
1541 Daiga Kalniņa 3937 S528 SZ3 00:02:27 116
1542 Ieva Roģe 4047 S529 SZ3 00:02:27 116
1543 Lina Robate 3543 S530 SZ3 00:02:27 116
1544 Jolanta Āboltiņa 3217 Lynxdojo S531 SZ3 00:02:27 116
1545 Natale Carlone 5357 V1014 VB3 00:02:27 94
1546 Mārcis Padoms 5453 V1015 VB2 00:02:27 94
1547 Māris Videmanis 5148 Mežsusuri V1016 VB2 00:02:27 94
1548 Ieva Meiere 5305 OK Ziemeļkurzeme S532 SB3 00:02:27 116
1549 Aiga Tora 5332 S533 SB2 00:02:27 116
1550 Dace Linde 6228 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv S534 SL3 00:02:27 116
1551 Daiga Vilkaste 6055 S535 SL3 00:02:27 116
1552 Aija Orniņa 5095 S536 SB3 00:02:27 116
1553 Lelde Pāķe 3732 Saulkrasti SRT S537 SZ1 00:02:28 116
1554 Daņiils Bobakovs 4065 Luminor V1017 VZ2 00:02:28 93
1555 Jānis Varslavāns 3568 V1018 VZ3 00:02:28 93
1556 Sintija Macijauska 13149 S538 SZ3 00:02:28 116
1557 Zane Mirdza Paikena 3022 Domdaris S539 SZ3 00:02:28 116
1558 Egija Gulbinska 3013 S540 SZ3 00:02:28 116
1559 Jolanta Kravale 3923 S541 SZ3 00:02:28 116
1560 Aira Urtāne 4023 SPORTLAND S542 SZ3 00:02:28 116
1561 Arnis Šūlmeisters 5264 V1019 VB3 00:02:28 93
1562 Zigmunds Vītiņš 6049 DEAC V1020 VL3 00:02:28 93
1563 Līga Jurševica 6232 zakitis_bizotajs S543 SL2 00:02:28 116
1564 Rudīte Tensone 3961 S544 SZ3 00:02:29 115
1565 Dina Zūdiņa 3029 S545 SZ3 00:02:29 115
1566 Kristīne Kārkliņa 3715 S546 SZ2 00:02:29 115
1567 Anita Januša 3132 S547 SZ3 00:02:29 115
1568 Ineta Bārdiņa 3887 Smiltene S548 SZ3 00:02:29 115
1569 Valērija Fedotova 3791 S549 SZ3 00:02:29 115
1570 Sandis Krutovs 3037 cedric.lv V1021 VZ3 00:02:29 93
1571 Anda Ozoliņa 4137 S550 SZ3 00:02:29 115
1572 Elizabete Brauna 3065 Lynxdojo S551 SZ2 00:02:29 115
1573 Elīna Pajuste 5352 S552 SB2 00:02:29 115
1574 Ērika Urtāne 5177 Lūša pēdās S553 SB2 00:02:29 115
1575 Mārtiņš Plonis 5369 V1022 VB2 00:02:29 93
1576 Kristīne Kampare 5489 S554 SB3 00:02:29 115
1577 Raimonds Buraks 6249 V1023 VL2 00:02:29 93
1578 Līga Vizule 4062 Luminor S555 SZ3 00:02:30 114
1579 Daina Reveliņa 3924 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv S556 SZ3 00:02:30 114
1580 Linda Fedotova 3969 Chubchik S557 SZ3 00:02:30 114
1581 Jelena Prants 13134 S558 SZ3 00:02:30 114
1582 Astrīda Vēja-Āboliņa 4037 SPORTLAND S559 SZ3 00:02:30 114
1583 Dace Ansone 13131 - S560 SZ3 00:02:30 114
1584 Maija Jansone 3827 SPORTLAND S561 SZ3 00:02:30 114
1585 Ilva Tarasova 3884 PH Print S562 SZ3 00:02:30 114
1586 Solvita Bērziša 3035 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference S563 SZ3 00:02:30 114
1587 Jekaterina Girucka 3348 S564 SZ3 00:02:30 114
1588 Arita Priedniece 6203 Swedbank S565 SL2 00:02:30 114
1589 Jana Puze 6017 Jaunmārupe skrien! S566 SL2 00:02:30 114
1590 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 6053 www.endo.lv V1024 VL2 00:02:30 92
1591 Evita Biezmane 6097 S567 SL2 00:02:30 114
1592 Zane Ērmane 3772 SIA Joker Ltd S568 SZ3 00:02:30 114
1593 Ģirts Goško 4074 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji V1025 VZ3 00:02:31 91
1594 Baiba Damberga 3831 SPORTLAND S569 SZ3 00:02:31 113
1595 Renārs Avotiņš 13125 V1026 VZ3 00:02:31 91
1596 Uldis Klemperis 3496 V1027 VZ3 00:02:31 91
1597 Ilze Irbe 3755 - S570 SZ3 00:02:31 113
1598 Līna Lontone 3397 S571 SZ2 00:02:31 113
1599 Inese Zepa 3352 Ašās kājas ZID S572 SZ3 00:02:31 113
1600 Diāna Luščika 3667 Swedbank S573 SZ3 00:02:31 113
1601 Daiga Brasliņa 5548 S574 SZ3 00:02:31 113
1602 Ilze Šarna 3276 DNB Service Center S575 SZ3 00:02:31 113
1603 Sanita Puriņa 3049 S576 SZ3 00:02:31 113
1604 Mārcis Sparāns 3774 RARE Team V1028 VZ3 00:02:31 91
1605 Kristaps Bresis 15035 Team Weimaraner V1029 VB2 00:02:31 91
1606 Ainārs Zizlāns 5070 V1030 VB3 00:02:31 91
1607 Mārtiņš Ozzollapiņš 3820 Mailigen V1031 VZ3 00:02:32 91
1608 Arnis Leikarts 13105 V1032 VZ3 00:02:32 91
1609 Anna Greitāne 3036 Lynxdojo S577 SZ2 00:02:32 113
1610 Emils Kuningass 3580 V1033 VZ3 00:02:32 91
1611 Dace Hartmane 3973 KIČE S578 SZ3 00:02:32 113
1612 Gvido Priede 4103 Zosēni V1034 VZ3 00:02:32 91
1613 Sabīne Bunere 5083 S579 SB2 00:02:32 113
1614 Dace Skrastiņa 5343 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S580 SB3 00:02:32 113
1615 Ieva Leone 5207 DNB Service Center S581 SB2 00:02:32 113
1616 Renāte Rusecka - Krūze 5119 S582 SB3 00:02:32 113
1617 Jūlija Mežeņīna 15048 S583 SB2 00:02:32 113
1618 Karīna Gončarenko 16023 S584 SL2 00:02:32 113
1619 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 6198 VSK Noskrien S585 SL3 00:02:32 113
1620 Matīss Karlsons 6136 V1035 VL2 00:02:32 91
1621 Jolanta Broka 3531 S586 SZ3 00:02:33 112
1622 Renda Forstmane 3863 OptiO S587 SZ3 00:02:33 112
1623 Ieva Šakena 3523 S588 SZ3 00:02:33 112
1624 Juta Kacena 3476 S589 SZ3 00:02:33 112
1625 Dace Hildebrante 3957 Sniegavīri S590 SZ3 00:02:33 112
1626 Artūrs Sņegovičs 3958 Sniegavīri V1036 VZ3 00:02:33 90
1627 Līga Leiba 4123 EUGESTA un Partneri S591 SZ3 00:02:33 112
1628 Ance Liepiņa 3237 BALTMA S592 SZ3 00:02:33 112
1629 Lauma Ose 13094 Vīngliemezis S593 SZ3 00:02:33 112
1630 Agnese Ruskule 3733 S594 SZ3 00:02:33 112
1631 Gunda Kleinberga-Karsa 3184 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S595 SZ3 00:02:33 112
1632 Sandra Ūdre 3088 S596 SZ3 00:02:33 112
1633 Danute Ābelīte 3470 S597 SZ3 00:02:33 112
1634 Brigita Pētersone 13129 S598 SZ3 00:02:33 112
1635 Lelde Kļaviņa 5547 RARE Team S599 SZ3 00:02:33 112
1636 Andris Šumskihs 5190 Lynxdojo V1037 VB2 00:02:33 90
1637 Romāns Hačatrjans 5508 Madona V1038 VB2 00:02:33 90
1638 Iveta Ģērmane 5509 S600 SB3 00:02:33 112
1639 Rūdolfs Karss 5233 Luminor V1039 VB2 00:02:33 90
1640 Egija Biete 5393 BALTAIS S601 SB2 00:02:33 112
1641 Jānis Vizulis 6219 V1040 VL3 00:02:33 90
1642 Vita Helmane 3872 AMSERV TEAM S602 SZ3 00:02:34 111
1643 Stepans Golovko 3750 Mailigen V1041 VZ3 00:02:34 90
1644 Gundega Groma 3574 S603 SZ3 00:02:34 111
1645 Alise Buceniece 3577 S604 SZ2 00:02:34 90
1646 Krista Rudzīte 3581 Laiks kā jūra S605 SZ3 00:02:34 111
1647 Iveta Zizlāne 3063 S606 SZ3 00:02:34 111
1648 Inga Ābola 3590 MADONA S607 SZ3 00:02:34 111
1649 Didzis Sedlenieks 3449 Vecpiebalgas Airētāju Biedrība V1042 VZ3 00:02:34 90
1650 Kārlis Pajuste 5353 V1043 VB2 00:02:34 90
1651 Dace Tītmane 5125 S608 SB3 00:02:34 111
1652 Edgars Mežvēvers 5085 V1044 VB3 00:02:34 90
1653 Gunta Neija 6061 VSK Noskrien S609 SL2 00:02:34 111
1654 Anna Grāmatniece 3098 S610 SZ3 00:02:35 110
1655 Inese Leinasare 3716 S611 SZ3 00:02:35 110
1656 Kristīne Krūmiņa 3371 Sporta halle S612 SZ3 00:02:35 110
1657 Dace Skrastiņa 3465 LMT S613 SZ3 00:02:35 110
1658 Gita Biezuma 3101 S614 SZ3 00:02:35 110
1659 Kristīne Karamiševa 13196 Siguldas Maratona klubs S615 SZ3 00:02:35 110
1660 Valdis PŪĶis 3684 PŪĶI V1045 VZ3 00:02:35 89
1661 Inguna Skujiņa 3107 Nūjo vesels S616 SZ3 00:02:35 110
1662 Ieva Vīksna 3223 EY S617 SZ3 00:02:35 110
1663 Inga Putraima 13098 S618 SZ3 00:02:35 110
1664 Margarita Matuļenko 3921 S619 SZ2 00:02:35 110
1665 Sintija Ozoliņa 3100 Jaunmārupes skrējēji S620 SZ3 00:02:35 110
1666 Pārsla Baško 3652 Lynxdojo S621 SZ3 00:02:35 110
1667 Inese Ģērmane 5507 S622 SB3 00:02:35 110
1668 Mārcis Janušs 5130 V1046 VB3 00:02:35 89
1669 Aldis Glāzers 5430 piebaldzēns V1047 VB4 00:02:35 89
1670 Ilona Sedleniece 6186 S623 SL3 00:02:35 110
1671 Sintija Saldābola 13159 S624 SZ3 00:02:36 110
1672 Rolanda Ķīkule 3947 S625 SZ2 00:02:36 110
1673 Didzis Dobelis 3147 V1048 VZ3 00:02:36 88
1674 Ainis Bormanis 3966 - V1049 VZ3 00:02:36 88
1675 Gunita Melbārde 3899 Eži S626 SZ3 00:02:36 110
1676 Karolīna Motina 3495 S627 SZ2 00:02:36 110
1677 Sarmīte Loce 3020 Lynxdojo S628 SZ3 00:02:36 110
1678 Ieva Biedrīte 6106 Grauda Spēks S629 SL2 00:02:36 110
1679 Artūrs Biezbārdis 3964 V1050 VZ3 00:02:37 88
1680 Oksana Petroviča 3522 Limbaži SKRIEN S630 SZ3 00:02:37 109
1681 Māris Veckalniņš 3876 Madona V1051 VZ3 00:02:37 88
1682 Karīna Svalbe 3255 Saldus Boksa klubs S631 SZ3 00:02:37 109
1683 Leva Rassa 13112 S632 SZ3 00:02:37 109
1684 Jana PŪĶe 3685 PŪĶI S633 SZ3 00:02:37 109
1685 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīgala 3705 S634 SZ3 00:02:37 109
1686 Laura Vilka 3130 S635 SZ3 00:02:37 109
1687 Dzintars Pārums 4111 Lejasmauragi/ParumsAthletics V1052 VZ3 00:02:37 88
1688 Inga Heidemane 15031 SK Katrīna S636 SB3 00:02:37 109
1689 Zane Galdiņa 5087 Smiling runner S637 SB2 00:02:37 109
1690 Anita Galašina 5388 SPORTLAND S638 SB2 00:02:37 109
1691 Evija Taurene 5234 Noskrien Cēsis S639 SB2 00:02:37 109
1692 Andis Rinkevics 6183 Neabonents V1053 VL2 00:02:37 88
1693 Madara Mētere 4035 SPORTLAND S640 SZ3 00:02:38 108
1694 Oļegs Bobakovs 4056 Luminor V1054 VZ3 00:02:38 87
1695 Gita Gintere Kikuste 3393 S641 SZ3 00:02:38 108
1696 Madara Kalniņa 13145 S642 SZ3 00:02:38 108
1697 Aija Zaharova 3148 S643 SZ3 00:02:38 108
1698 Evija Homko 3728 S644 SZ3 00:02:38 108
1699 Jānis Jenerts 5503 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V1055 VB2 00:02:38 87
1700 Rūdolfs Spūlis 5514 V1056 VB2 00:02:38 87
1701 Sandis Grīnbergs 5368 Jaunpiebalga V1057 VBJ 00:02:38 87
1702 Ilze Rata 6237 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S645 SL4 00:02:38 108
1703 Matīss Bravlanskis 3322 Latvijas Finieris V1058 VZ3 00:02:39 87
1704 Inta Zalecka 3888 S646 SZ3 00:02:39 108
1705 Yuliya Boiko 3583 Boyko-sports team S647 SZ3 00:02:39 108
1706 Līva Leja 3463 S648 SZ3 00:02:39 108
1707 Līga Pētersone 3385 ZVOC S649 SZ3 00:02:39 108
1708 Anna Vaļceva 3362 Signature Wines S650 SZ3 00:02:39 108
1709 Zane Armane 4068 Baltais S651 SZ3 00:02:39 108
1710 Zane Lukstiņa 5473 S652 SB2 00:02:39 108
1711 Raimonda Kalniņa 5424 S653 SB2 00:02:39 108
1712 Julija Kuznecova 5365 S654 SB3 00:02:39 108
1713 Maija Olšteina 5437 Izdevniecība Santa S655 SBJ 00:02:39 108
1714 Agnese Caune 5470 S656 SB2 00:02:39 108
1715 Digna Norbuta 5359 Puriņi S657 SB3 00:02:39 108
1716 Māris Avotiņš 6210 V1059 VL3 00:02:39 87
1717 Marita Ozoliņa 5031 Nūjo priekam S658 SB2 00:02:39 108
1718 Jurģis Kļavpurs 3878 VSK Noskrien V1060 VZ3 00:02:40 86
1719 Imants Tiesnieks 3403 V1061 VZ3 00:02:40 86
1720 Aivars Ulanovs 3882 V1062 VZ3 00:02:40 86
1721 Aija Miķīte 3378 S659 SZ3 00:02:40 107
1722 Andris Rozenbergs 5461 Siguldas takas V1063 VB3 00:02:40 86
1723 Panagiotis Dimas 6234 Accenture > High Performance V1064 VL2 00:02:40 86
1724 Gunta Ozoliņa 5259 S660 SB3 00:02:40 107
1725 Ameli Mazure 3141 S661 SZ1 00:02:41 106
1726 Viviāna Nikaļuka 13172 Pļaviņas S662 SZ2 00:02:41 106
1727 Elīna Selga 3154 S663 SZ3 00:02:41 106
1728 Vladimirs Klavnieks 5518 Riga V1065 VB4 00:02:41 86
1729 Vitālijs Losjaks 5270 V1066 VB2 00:02:41 86
1730 Uldis Nedēļa 5411 V1067 VB3 00:02:41 86
1731 Normunds Davidčuks 6239 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN! V1068 VL2 00:02:41 86
1732 Anete Pučeta 5289 Laiks kā jūra S664 SB2 00:02:41 106
1733 Paula PŪĶe 3686 PŪĶI S665 SZ3 00:02:42 106
1734 Dace Kļava 3857 SPORTLAND S666 SZ3 00:02:42 106
1735 Kristīne Karsuma 3672 S667 SZ3 00:02:42 106
1736 Ruta Mālniece 3159 AkmensDizains.lv S668 SZ3 00:02:42 106
1737 Karīna Boreiko 5535 Cīņa ar sevi S669 SZ3 00:02:42 106
1738 Ilze Dobele 3693 S670 SZ3 00:02:42 106
1739 Anita Bāriņa 3602 S671 SZ3 00:02:42 106
1740 Irēna Šibeika 3514 Nūjo priekam S672 SZ3 00:02:42 106
1741 Gunārs Grundštoks 5182 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv V1069 VB2 00:02:42 85
1742 Frančeska Pranča 5445 Izdevniecība "Santa'' S673 SBJ 00:02:42 106
1743 Normunds Šibeiks 5290 Nūjo priekam V1070 VB4 00:02:42 85
1744 Māris Valtiņš 4174 V1071 VZ3 00:02:43 85
1745 Laima Letiņa 3485 S674 SZ3 00:02:43 105
1746 Sendija Galdina 3929 S675 SZ3 00:02:43 105
1747 Inga Melne 4093 Olainfarm S676 SZ3 00:02:43 105
1748 Astra Breikša 3662 Nūjo priekam S677 SZ3 00:02:43 105
1749 Raivis Heiselis 3777 RARE Team V1072 VZ3 00:02:43 85
1750 Tīna Sparāne 3780 RARE Team S678 SZ3 00:02:43 105
1751 Baiba Liepiņa 3776 RARE Team S679 SZ3 00:02:43 105
1752 Ivars Vēveris 16016 Eži V1073 VL2 00:02:43 85
1753 Maija Sulojeva 16021 S680 SL3 00:02:43 105
1754 Līga Rukšāne 6026 S681 SL2 00:02:43 105
1755 Amid Moradyanjeh 13158 V1074 VZ3 00:02:44 84
1756 Dita Reihenova 3386 Luminor S682 SZ3 00:02:44 104
1757 Marta Lapekina 5300 S683 SBJ 00:02:44 104
1758 Selva Ločmele 5106 S684 SB2 00:02:44 104
1759 Anastasija Čekriževa 5329 SK Tērauds S685 SB2 00:02:44 104
1760 Jūlija Kuzņecova 5241 S686 SB3 00:02:44 104
1761 Marta Miķelsone 5236 Valley Running Club S687 SB2 00:02:44 104
1762 Anete Kampare 6238 S688 SL2 00:02:44 104
1763 Ineta Elksne 3363 Pazudušais azimuts S689 SZ3 00:02:45 104
1764 Inita Kuningasa 4124 S690 SZ3 00:02:45 104
1765 Kate Katrīna Vildiņa 3670 NŪJO AR SMAIDU S691 SZ2 00:02:45 104
1766 Lelde Spriņģe 5065 S692 SB2 00:02:45 104
1767 Margita Zaiceva 3299 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme S693 SZ3 00:02:46 103
1768 Viola Bundzēna 3553 S694 SZ3 00:02:46 103
1769 Kristīne Pokāne 13151 Newhouse.lv S695 SZ3 00:02:46 103
1770 Dace Bērziņa 3669 NŪJO AR SMAIDU S696 SZ3 00:02:46 103
1771 Simona Ozola Ozoliņa 5039 S697 SB2 00:02:46 103
1772 Kristaps Miķelsons 5253 V1075 VB2 00:02:46 83
1773 Mārtiņš Dimiters 5019 SK ASI V1076 VB4 00:02:46 83
1774 Eleonora Pērkone 3953 KNAUF S698 SZ3 00:02:47 102
1775 Nora Ķibilda 3738 Baltezera skreejeeji S699 SZ3 00:02:47 102
1776 Lāsma Irša 3726 S700 SZ3 00:02:47 102
1777 Kristīne Prince 3634 Maratona klubs/VFK Staldzene S701 SZ3 00:02:47 102
1778 Lija Ruperte 3646 Olainfarm S702 SZ3 00:02:47 102
1779 Sintija Lūsīte 3810 S703 SZ3 00:02:47 102
1780 Līva Romanova 3269 DNB Service Center S704 SZ3 00:02:47 102
1781 Liene Bērze 6103 EY S705 SZ3 00:02:47 102
1782 Edgars Bērze 5192 EY V1077 VZ3 00:02:47 83
1783 Inese Vectirāne 5011 S706 SB3 00:02:47 102
1784 Kristīne Spirģe 16015 Ķelmēni S707 SL2 00:02:47 102
1785 Dace Dūka 3077 S708 SZ3 00:02:48 102
1786 Aleksandra Gasiorowska 3826 S709 SZ3 00:02:48 102
1787 Baiba Brokere 3706 Swedbank S710 SZ3 00:02:48 102
1788 Solvita Depša 3350 S711 SZ3 00:02:48 102
1789 Valdis Kļaviņš 3549 SK Magnen V1078 VZ3 00:02:48 82
1790 Sanita Šaitere 3694 S712 SZ3 00:02:48 102
1791 Miks Mežvēvers 15038 V1079 VBJ 00:02:48 82
1792 Helmuts Lukačovs 5452 SILVA V1080 VB4 00:02:48 82
1793 Dita Motovilova 4027 S713 SZ3 00:02:49 101
1794 Dace Liepiņa 3112 S714 SZ3 00:02:49 101
1795 Santa Siksna 3570 S715 SZ3 00:02:49 101
1796 Sanita Ozoliņa 4067 Baltais S716 SZ3 00:02:49 101
1797 Aivis Zukovs 4110 V1081 VZ3 00:02:49 82
1798 Jolanta Pugača 3758 S717 SZ3 00:02:49 101
1799 Maruta Rancāne 5061 Visma Active S718 SB2 00:02:49 101
1800 Marita Šalta 5129 S719 SB3 00:02:49 101
1801 Elīna Jagža 3094 S720 SZ3 00:02:50 101
1802 Tomass Fedotovs 3128 ČikČik V1082 VZ3 00:02:50 81
1803 Diāna Balode 3383 RŪSIŅA KOMANDA S721 SZ2 00:02:50 101
1804 Edīte Bērziņa 3416 S722 SZ3 00:02:50 101
1805 Madara Zemarāja 3053 S723 SZ3 00:02:50 101
1806 Rūta Šneidere 5033 S724 SB2 00:02:50 101
1807 Laila Ceika 5076 S725 SB4 00:02:50 101
1808 Ritvars Bikšis 6144 socktoys.lv V1083 VL2 00:02:50 81
1809 Sandra Melgalve 5250 Nūjo vesels S726 SB4 00:02:50 101
1810 Dace Šmite 6069 S727 SL3 00:02:50 101
1811 Indra Krēgere 3338 Engures vidusskola S728 SZ3 00:02:51 100
1812 Daiga Šilkova 4116 S729 SZ3 00:02:51 100
1813 Gunita Kemze 3279 DNB Service Center S730 SZ3 00:02:51 100
1814 Agnese Nastaja 3264 mammadaba S731 SZ3 00:02:51 100
1815 Kaspars Klētnieks 5093 Nūjo vesels V1084 VB3 00:02:51 81
1816 Taiga Lazdāne 3656 S732 SZ2 00:02:52 99
1817 Sintija Laugale 3853 S733 SZ3 00:02:52 99
1818 Ginta Millere 3861 SPORTLAND S734 SZ3 00:02:52 99
1819 Māra Miķelsone 3212 Lynxdojo S735 SZ3 00:02:52 99
1820 Ilze Pelēce 5183 S736 SB3 00:02:52 99
1821 Jānis Kalniņš 6066 VSK Noskrien V1085 VL3 00:02:52 80
1822 Indulis Jansons 3717 V1086 VZ3 00:02:53 80
1823 Ieva Ceruka 3026 Mežmalas S737 SZ3 00:02:53 99
1824 Baiba Ansone 3282 Draugiem Group S738 SZ3 00:02:53 99
1825 Žastīne Skrebele 3268 DNB Service Center S739 SZ3 00:02:53 99
1826 Mareks Strihors 6185 V1087 VL3 00:02:53 80
1827 Alla Radžabova - Cinovska 3618 Maratona klubs S740 SZ3 00:02:54 98
1828 Sarmīte Bokmeldere 3239 Rīgas satiksme S741 SZ3 00:02:54 98
1829 Ligija Rāzna 13157 SSK Bebra S742 SZ3 00:02:54 98
1830 Inga Ezeriņa 3010 S743 SZ3 00:02:54 98
1831 Kristīne Karsa 5132 S744 SB2 00:02:54 98
1832 Aiga Vīdmane 5280 S745 SB3 00:02:54 98
1833 Santa Novicka 3074 S746 SZ3 00:02:55 98
1834 Veronika Semjonova 3139 S747 SZ3 00:02:55 98
1835 Sanita Blumberga 4101 LMT S748 SZ3 00:02:55 98
1836 Nora Vrubļevska 5323 Surikati S749 SB2 00:02:55 98
1837 Inese Neilande 5496 Kača liek skriet! S750 SB3 00:02:55 98
1838 Dace Vegnere 5484 S751 SB4 00:02:55 98
1839 Karīna Agafonova 3481 Swedbank S752 SZ3 00:02:56 97
1840 Mārcis Jēgers 6235 Psyhopath 13 V1088 VL2 00:02:56 78
1841 Ēriks Ajausks 5488 3D Running V1089 VB2 00:02:57 78
1842 Iveta Krieva 5067 :) S753 SB3 00:02:57 97
1843 Elizabete Neimiševa 5360 Kapteinis Bremze S754 SB2 00:02:57 97
1844 Baiba Dombrovska 5367 Nūjo priekam S755 SB4 00:02:57 97
1845 Ilze Brauna 3066 Lynxdojo S756 SZ3 00:02:58 96
1846 Valdis Ķerubiņš 6163 SK "Metroons" V1090 VL3 00:02:58 78
1847 Anitra Leitlande 3558 S757 SZ3 00:02:59 96
1848 Sanita Babure 3664 Nūjo Vesels S758 SZ3 00:02:59 96
1849 Agita Šmaukstele 3283 Draugiem Group S759 SZ3 00:02:59 96
1850 Gunita Rasmane 3284 Draugiem Group S760 SZ3 00:02:59 96
1851 Iveta Nagle 5026 S761 SB2 00:02:59 96
1852 Kārlis Gulbis 6196 V1091 VL2 00:02:59 77
1853 Gatis Krūze 6157 Hanna V1092 VL2 00:02:59 77
1854 Sanita Paegle 3510 Paegļi S762 SZ3 00:03:00 95
1855 Jana Smiltiņa 6207 DPD S763 SL2 00:03:00 95
1856 Dace Šverna 13160 Kača liek skriet S764 SZ3 00:03:01 94
1857 Gustavs Daniels Ozols 3213 Lynxdojo V1093 VZ1 00:03:01 76
1858 Santa Dzenīte 3083 S765 SZ3 00:03:01 94
1859 Māris Dzenītis 3320 V1094 VZ3 00:03:01 76
1860 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 5193 Rīgas tulki V1095 VB2 00:03:01 76
1861 Maija Naumenko 3545 S766 SZ3 00:03:02 94
1862 Margarita Grīva 3811 S767 SZ3 00:03:02 94
1863 Eduards Mozulis 15036 Engures sportam V1096 VBJ 00:03:02 76
1864 Rolands Rudītis 6218 Azimuts OK V1097 VL2 00:03:02 76
1865 Inga Flugina 4141 S768 SZ3 00:03:03 93
1866 Linda Danilāne 3253 Olainfarm S769 SZ3 00:03:03 93
1867 Zane Brokāne 5425 Matisons runer's club S770 SB2 00:03:03 93
1868 Jānis Butkēvičus 6150 V1098 VL2 00:03:03 75
1869 Anita Barbane 5028 Nūjo priekam S771 SB4 00:03:03 93
1870 Zane Dālberga 6206 DPD S772 SL2 00:03:03 93
1871 Agnese Kasparoviča 3894 DPD S773 SZ3 00:03:05 92
1872 Diāna Ivanova 5277 S774 SB3 00:03:05 92
1873 Klinta Puriņa 5351 Puriņi S775 SB3 00:03:05 92
1874 Inta Amoliņa 6057 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S776 SL4 00:03:05 92
1875 Līga Birnbauma 3918 S777 SZ3 00:03:06 92
1876 Sanita Vecā 4078 S778 SZ3 00:03:06 92
1877 Inese Ozola 3042 Inbank S779 SZ3 00:03:09 90
1878 Gunita Butāne 5278 Zemgales Ziņas S780 SB3 00:03:09 90
1879 Ilze Lukstiņa 15045 Segliņa Sporta Skola S781 SB2 00:03:09 90
1880 Rudīte Bērziņa 3647 Olainfarm S782 SZ3 00:03:10 90
1881 Ance Paegle 3511 Paegļi S783 SZ3 00:03:10 90
1882 Sanita Rāviņa 6137 S784 SL2 00:03:12 89
1883 Zaiga Zalecka 3241 Rīgas satiksme S785 SZ3 00:03:13 89
1884 Ilze Pavare 5525 Laimas koks S786 SB2 00:03:13 89
1885 Linda Gudrīte-Šipenko 5288 Legs Miserables S787 SB2 00:03:15 88
1886 Ilona Strode 5385 Hanna S788 SB2 00:03:17 87
1887 Juris Rocēns 5038 Izturība V1099 VB3 00:03:18 70
1888 Kristina Ceika 4176 Nūjo ar vēju S789 SZ3 00:03:21 85
1889 Guntars Ozols 5128 Nūjo priekam V1100 VB4 00:03:22 68
1890 Aija Puriņa 5336 Puriņi S790 SB2 00:03:28 82
1891 Māra Dīriņa 4073 Nūjo priekam S791 SZ3 00:03:29 82
1892 Jānis Ceika 4184 V1101 VZ3 00:03:30 66
1893 Māris Puriņš 5338 Puriņi V1102 VB2 00:03:30 66
1894 Uldis Dīcis 5157 Gausā Jūdze V1103 VB4 00:03:31 65
1895 Ruta Dīce 5156 Gausā Jūdze S792 SB4 00:03:31 81
1896 Linda Zālīte 3719 S793 SZ3 00:03:33 80
1897 Evita Judina 3909 Jautrais rikšotājs S794 SZ3 00:03:36 79
1898 Ieva Garanča 3045 Nujo priekam / ZAB IUSTUS S795 SZ3 00:04:02 71