Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jānis Šņoriņš 6207 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V1 VLJ 00:00:52 300
2 Uldis Kļaviņš 6196 RIEKSTI I VIVOBAREFOOT V2 VL2 00:00:54.89 284
3 Reinis Korsūnovs 3839 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V3 VZ3 00:00:55.39 284
4 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 6067 DzSK Lokomotīve V4 VL2 00:00:55.50 284
5 Aksels Bresme 3838 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V5 VZ2 00:00:56 279
6 Gints Lūsis 5361 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V6 VB2 00:00:56 279
7 Juris Damškalns 5362 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V7 VB2 00:00:56 279
8 Mārtiņš Zemturis 6136 KSMR Fitness V8 VL2 00:00:56 279
9 Gints Jakovels 3074 Smiling runner V9 VZ3 00:00:57 274
10 Viktors Saveļjevs 3145 RIEKSTI V10 VZ3 00:00:57 274
11 Voldemārs Lejnieks 5040 SK Dzērvene V11 VB2 00:00:57 274
12 Dainis Limanāns 5129 RIEKSTI V12 VB2 00:00:58 269
13 Eduards Pāķis 13070 Saulkrasti SRT V13 VZ3 00:00:58 269
14 Raitis Grablovskis 4063 Līvānu VK/Baltais V14 VZ3 00:00:58 269
15 Dāvis Poliņš 6019 Adidas runners | RIGA / VSK Noskrien V15 VL2 00:00:59 264
16 Agnis Stulpinskis 4159 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V16 VZ3 00:01:00 260
17 Andris Ponomarenko 4001 Rivello V17 VZ3 00:01:00 260
18 Didzis Glušņevs 5048 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V18 VB2 00:01:00 260
19 Māris Ivanāns 5185 Mammadaba V19 VB2 00:01:00 260
20 Nauris Aukmanis 5412 PATRIA SPORTLAND V20 VB2 00:01:00 260
21 Raivis Reinfelds 6208 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V21 VL2 00:01:00 260
22 Ansis Pūce 5164 Saldus Boksa klubs V22 VB2 00:01:01 256
23 Kristaps Ceriņš 6037 SPB RUN/Asics V23 VL2 00:01:01 256
24 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 6209 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V24 VL2 00:01:01 256
25 Mārtiņš Krauklis 5107 V25 VB2 00:01:01 256
26 Uldis Klepers 6074 Virsotne/MARMOT V26 VL2 00:01:01 256
27 Vents Lupkins 4031 SPB RUN/Asics V27 VZ3 00:01:01 256
28 Aivis Štemmers 6026 SK Pūre V28 VL2 00:01:02 252
29 Arturs Onzuls 6065 Accenture > High Performance V29 VL2 00:01:02 252
30 Didzis Raits 6027 Mana mīļākā komanda! V30 VL2 00:01:02 252
31 Edgars Sprūds 5117 Matisons Runner's Club V31 VB2 00:01:02 252
32 Jānis Seglickis 5193 Pingvīni V32 VB2 00:01:02 252
33 Kārlis Vanags 6206 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V33 VL2 00:01:02 252
34 Reinis Duksītis 3826 SK SLAMPE / ZEVID V34 VZ3 00:01:02 252
35 Sandis Ziediņš 5317 Maratona klubs V35 VBJ 00:01:02 252
36 Artūrs Rimicans 15007 Patria Sportland V36 VB2 00:01:03 248
37 Gints Trēziņš 6235 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V37 VL3 00:01:03 248
38 Kaspars Adijāns 5017 SPB RUN/Asics V38 VB2 00:01:03 248
39 Kaspars Pētersons 5486 VSK Noskrien V39 VB2 00:01:03 248
40 Artūrs Blūmiņš 6038 Virsotne/MARMOT V40 VL2 00:01:04 244
41 Artūrs Kančs 5294 SSK Bebra V41 VB3 00:01:04 244
42 Dāvis Lapiņš 4148 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V42 VZ2 00:01:04 244
43 Dins Vecāns 3453 adidas Runners | Riga V43 VZ3 00:01:04 244
44 Ivo Rudinskis 6090 Saldus Boksa klubs V44 VL2 00:01:04 244
45 Jānis Vītiņš 3780 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V45 VZ3 00:01:04 244
46 Kristaps Magone 5140 Attido/SPB RUN/Asics V46 VB2 00:01:04 244
47 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 6174 Jasmīni V47 VL2 00:01:05 240
48 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 6001 VSK Noskrien / SPB RUN/Asics V48 VL2 00:01:05 240
49 Aigars Silkalns 5009 colorlib.com V49 VB2 00:01:06 236
50 Andris Seipulis 6172 Clean R V50 VL2 00:01:06 236
51 Dainis Stepe 3268 Patria Sportland V51 VZ3 00:01:06 236
52 Jurģis Kļavpurs 3686 VSK Noskrien V52 VZ3 00:01:06 236
53 Mārtiņš Mazlazdiņš 5052 V53 VB2 00:01:06 236
54 Nauris Spalviņš 4059 SPB RUN/Asics V54 VZ3 00:01:06 236
55 Raitis Jirgensons 5219 V55 VB2 00:01:06 236
56 Sergejs Ļeta 6227 PATRIA SPORTLAND V56 VL2 00:01:06 236
57 Vitālijs Ribakovs 5218 SPB RUN/Asics V57 VB2 00:01:06 236
58 Ainārs Brālītis 6219 adidas Runners | Riga V58 VL2 00:01:07 233
59 Artis Maksims 6204 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V59 VLJ 00:01:07 233
60 Deivids Stupiņš 5468 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V60 VBJ 00:01:07 233
61 Imants Vadzis 5391 RARE Team V61 VB2 00:01:07 233
62 Jānis Kūms 6095 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv V62 VL2 00:01:07 233
63 Jānis Sirmais 5183 V63 VB2 00:01:07 233
64 Juris Čerpinskis 5266 V64 VB2 00:01:07 233
65 Mārtiņš Liberts 5049 SMILE&Run V65 VB2 00:01:07 233
66 Raimonds Siliņš 6242 Baltais V66 VL3 00:01:07 233
67 Ritvars BikŠis 6113 socktoys.lv V67 VL2 00:01:07 233
68 Toms Biders 6224 SPORTLAND V68 VL2 00:01:07 233
69 Agris Samcovs 4095 SPORTLAND V69 VZ3 00:01:08 229
70 Ainārs Kumpiņš 6173 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv V70 VL2 00:01:08 229
71 Atis Jansons 5303 Swedbank V71 VB2 00:01:08 229
72 Daumants Putnis 5350 SSK Bebra V72 VB3 00:01:08 229
73 Dāvis Fricbergs 5453 adidas Runners | Riga V73 VBJ 00:01:08 229
74 Gatis Pūcītis 6135 Swedbank V74 VL2 00:01:08 229
75 Jānis Znotiņš 3181 Virsotne/MARMOT V75 VZ3 00:01:08 229
76 Konstantīns Grišulis 3174 V76 VZ3 00:01:08 229
77 Kristaps Broks 6236 Rieksti V77 VL2 00:01:08 229
78 Mareks Zālītis 6055 VSK Noskrien / Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa V78 VL2 00:01:08 229
79 Uģis Holsts 5153 SSK Bebra V79 VB3 00:01:08 229
80 Valdis Ņilovs 6063 Maratona klubs / VSK Noskrien / LSC V80 VL3 00:01:08 229
81 Viesturs Tohvs 3946 V81 VZ3 00:01:08 229
82 Gunta Blūmiņa 5151 Virsotne/MARMOT S1 SB2 00:01:07.90 300
83 Kitija Valtere 5451 Līvānu VK/Baltais S2 SB2 00:01:07.90 300
84 Baiba Šnoriņa 3837 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs S3 SZ2 00:01:08.10 300
85 Aivars Spūlis 5347 Izturība V82 VB2 00:01:09 226
86 Dagnis Boltrikovs 3194 Veselīga slodzīte V83 VZ3 00:01:09 226
87 Gunārs Ruciņš 5281 Fizkultūras nora V84 VB2 00:01:09 226
88 Jānis Duberis 6185 SSK Bebra V85 VL3 00:01:09 226
89 Mārtiņš Plaudis 6040 SK Dzērvene V86 VL2 00:01:09 226
90 Raimonds Ozoliņš 5131 RIEKSTI V87 VB2 00:01:09 226
91 Roberts Sukonovs 5432 Gentlemen's Club V88 VB2 00:01:09 226
92 Rolands Štrehers 6157 VSK Noskrien V89 VL2 00:01:09 226
93 Uldis Katlaps 5205 Meridiāns V90 VB2 00:01:09 226
94 Žanis Lulle 6160 BALTAIS II V91 VL2 00:01:09 226
95 Alvis Danovskis 5227 adidas Runners | RIGA V92 VB2 00:01:10 223
96 Andris Ludriks 6248 RIEKSTI / VSK Noskrien V93 VL3 00:01:10 223
97 Artis Krievāns 6048 VSK “Burkānciems & Co” V94 VL3 00:01:10 223
98 Arvis Stivriņš 5380 Sporta Patriots V95 VB2 00:01:10 223
99 Edgars Erts 6252 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V96 VL3 00:01:10 223
100 Emīls Žubulis 3994 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V97 VZ2 00:01:10 223
101 Gints Krieviņš 5019 Lidosta "Rīga" V98 VB2 00:01:10 223
102 Jurģis Stukuls 5039 SK Katrīna V99 VB2 00:01:10 223
103 Kristaps Dvēselītis 5199 V100 VBJ 00:01:10 223
104 Kristaps Šteinbergs 6051 Legs Misérables V101 VL2 00:01:10 223
105 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 3935 Legs Miserables V102 VZ3 00:01:10 223
106 Arnis Ābelīte 6115 Virsotne/Marmot V103 VL3 00:01:11 220
107 Dzintars Skrundenieks 3504 HK "Bites" V104 VZ3 00:01:11 220
108 Gatis Barons 5192 Kāpa OK V105 VB2 00:01:11 220
109 Ivo Deičmanis 5137 Siguldas Maratona klubs V106 VB2 00:01:11 220
110 Kaspars Dičmanis 15025 V107 VB2 00:01:11 220
111 Konstantin Rogozin 5379 V108 VB3 00:01:11 220
112 Miks Pētersons 5312 NORDI furniture V109 VB2 00:01:11 220
113 Niks Siliņš 3047 Kača liek skriet! V110 VZ2 00:01:11 220
114 Pāvels Baikovs 6014 Be More Alive V111 VL2 00:01:11 220
115 Salvis Brasavs 5012 V112 VB3 00:01:11 220
116 Sandis Apenītis 3165 V113 VZ3 00:01:11 220
117 Uldis Raipalis 5194 Gentlemen's Club V114 VB2 00:01:11 220
118 Aivars Krjukovs 5177 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V115 VB2 00:01:12 217
119 Andis Dēze 6214 Maratona klubs V116 VL2 00:01:12 217
120 Andrejs Bondrevs 4056 Līvānu VK/Baltais V117 VZ3 00:01:12 217
121 Andris Bāliņš 6007 VSK Noskrien V118 VL2 00:01:12 217
122 Artūrs Jansons 3753 Maratona Klubs V119 VZ3 00:01:12 217
123 Gints Putniņš 4139 V120 VZ3 00:01:12 217
124 Helmuts Knopkens 5239 V121 VB3 00:01:12 217
125 Ingmārs Felcis-Kaipšteins 3128 Diždancis V122 VZ3 00:01:12 217
126 Kristaps Vasiļjevs 3188 EY V123 VZ3 00:01:12 217
127 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 13085 Riga Adventure Team V124 VZ3 00:01:12 217
128 Rolands Briņķis 4107 DABAS DOTS V125 VZ3 00:01:12 217
129 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 6186 KROKUS V126 VL2 00:01:12 217
130 Artūrs Kārkliņš 3630 Liepkalni V127 VZ3 00:01:13 214
131 Artūrs Ketlers 6013 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V128 VLJ 00:01:13 214
132 Gatis Štulbergs 3888 Maratona klubs V129 VZ3 00:01:13 214
133 Jānis Pugačs 5300 Alusvēders V130 VB2 00:01:13 214
134 Kristaps Bērziņš 4093 PATRIA SPORTLAND V131 VZ3 00:01:13 214
135 Kristaps Heinsbergs 5414 PATRIA SPORTLAND V132 VB2 00:01:13 214
136 Mārtiņš Krams 5056 V133 VB2 00:01:13 214
137 Reinis Spaile 15016 V134 VB2 00:01:13 214
138 Taavi Tammik 6092 Suusaklubi Jõulu V135 VL2 00:01:13 214
139 Edgars Bremze 6179 Izturība V136 VL3 00:01:14 211
140 Gusts Fokerots 6059 Vientuļais Vilks V137 VL2 00:01:14 211
141 Jānis Teteris 6249 DzSK Lokomotīve V138 VL3 00:01:14 211
142 Agnis Mūrnieks 6064 OVI V139 VL2 00:01:15 208
143 Andris Mežgailis 3502 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN V140 VZ3 00:01:15 208
144 Āris Kundziņš 5302 Grauda Spēks V141 VB3 00:01:15 208
145 Baiba Vekša 3676 Grauda Spēks S4 SZ3 00:01:15 272
146 Daniels Buko 5482 BALTAIS V142 VBJ 00:01:15 208
147 Edijs Eiduks 3996 TEAM EIDUKI V143 VZ2 00:01:15 208
148 Evija Vate 5084 Engures sportam S5 SB2 00:01:15 272
149 Gunārs Ozoliņš 3130 DzSK Lokomotīve V144 VZ3 00:01:15 208
150 Igors Morgunovs 6153 Matisons Runner’s Club V145 VL2 00:01:15 208
151 Ivo Levāns 3253 Engures sportam V146 VZ3 00:01:15 208
152 Jānis Gailis 5204 Izturība V147 VB3 00:01:15 208
153 Jānis Pauliņš 3016 V148 VZ3 00:01:15 208
154 Jānis Vizulis 6222 V149 VL3 00:01:15 208
155 Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova 5313 VSK Noskrien S6 SB2 00:01:15 272
156 Kaspars Kārkliņš 5254 Siguldas Maratona klubs V150 VB3 00:01:15 208
157 Kaspars Videnieks 3240 V151 VZ3 00:01:15 208
158 Kristaps Epners 6046 DOMDARIS V152 VL3 00:01:15 208
159 Renārs Seiksts 5161 Rīgas satiksme V153 VB2 00:01:15 208
160 Rihards Siņicins 6229 Noskrien Cēsis V154 VL2 00:01:15 208
161 Uģis Kronbergs 3824 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V155 VZ3 00:01:15 208
162 Agnese Sperga 5423 S7 SB2 00:01:16 268
163 Agris Krūmiņš 3443 Vecpiebalga V156 VZ3 00:01:16 205
164 Daumants Rodrigo Beinars 4152 V157 VZ2 00:01:16 205
165 Emīls Kvālis 5001 Mārupes Dunkani V158 VBJ 00:01:16 205
166 Evija Bērziņa 3033 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S8 SZ3 00:01:16 268
167 Ginta Valtere 4055 Līvānu VK/Baltais S9 SZ3 00:01:16 268
168 Jānis Knēts 5339 Accenture > High Performance V159 VB2 00:01:16 205
169 Jānis Sondors 5405 SPORTLAND V160 VB2 00:01:16 205
170 Juris Šehtels 6201 Ādaži V161 VL4 00:01:16 205
171 Kristaps Caune 6000 V162 VL2 00:01:16 205
172 Kristaps Zvirgzds 5029 V163 VBJ 00:01:16 205
173 Matīss Vecvagaris 6213 ultrataka.lv V164 VL2 00:01:16 205
174 Pēteris Grīviņš 6166 Grauda Spēks V165 VL2 00:01:16 205
175 Raivo Liepa 5240 V166 VBJ 00:01:16 205
176 Sergejs Juhno 3344 V167 VZ3 00:01:16 205
177 Uģis Bents 6062 V168 VL2 00:01:16 205
178 Armands Bušs 13081 V169 VZ3 00:01:17 203
179 Artis Ivanovs 5077 V170 VB2 00:01:17 203
180 Artūrs Šits 5422 TeamKažemāka/Train2WinLv V171 VB2 00:01:17 203
181 Dainis Bautris 5273 AMSERV TEAM V172 VB2 00:01:17 203
182 Gatis Šīmanis 4128 V173 VZ3 00:01:17 203
183 Kaspars Vingris 6031 V174 VL2 00:01:17 203
184 Kristaps Poddubnijs 3833 Patria Sportland V175 VZ3 00:01:17 203
185 Laura Pētersone 5121 VSK Noskrien / MRC S10 SB2 00:01:17 265
186 Mārtiņš Dīcis 5165 VSK Noskrien V176 VB2 00:01:17 203
187 Nauris Bērziņš 5095 V177 VB2 00:01:17 203
188 Normunds Freimanis 3205 V178 VZ3 00:01:17 203
189 Orests Kalniņš 3905 Mriepas/Mautoserviss/Mtransfer V179 VZ2 00:01:17 203
190 Patrīcija Eiduka 3369 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S11 SZ2 00:01:17 265
191 Reinis Bērziņš 5073 Virsotne/MARMOT V180 VB2 00:01:17 203
192 Tomass Reinis Tīss 3735 V181 VZ2 00:01:17 203
193 Aiga Taulīna 5356 Saldus Boksa klubs S12 SB2 00:01:18 262
194 Alberts Dambis 6044 Insalvo V182 VL2 00:01:18 200
195 Aleksandrs Sokolovs 3866 Patria Sportland V183 VZ3 00:01:18 200
196 Alvaro Ager 3595 KOBALTS V184 VZ3 00:01:18 200
197 Andis Gailis 16003 Kocēnu novads V185 VL3 00:01:18 200
198 Anrijs Hodžajevs 5110 Full Court V186 VB2 00:01:18 200
199 Antra Dumbrovska 6180 S13 SL2 00:01:18 262
200 Artis Pūcītis 6083 SSK Bebra V187 VL2 00:01:18 200
201 Gatis Kveders 3037 Rieksti / VSK Noskrien V188 VZ3 00:01:18 200
202 Guntis Peļņa 6120 V189 VL2 00:01:18 200
203 Jānis Bleiers 5255 "Dīkdienis" V190 VB3 00:01:18 200
204 Jānis Krastiņš 3593 zibenzellis V191 VZ3 00:01:18 200
205 Kaspars Salmiņš 6245 DABAS DOTS V192 VL2 00:01:18 200
206 Kirils Boiko 6251 Boyko-sports team V193 VL2 00:01:18 200
207 Kristaps Ķemme 3569 DPD V194 VZ3 00:01:18 200
208 Kristaps Zaļkalns 3109 KoBalts V195 VZ3 00:01:18 200
209 Krišs Jānis Mežiels 13024 BJC IK Auseklis V196 VZ2 00:01:18 200
210 Markus Urtāns 3787 Lūša pēdās V197 VZ2 00:01:18 200
211 Mārtiņš Karols 3307 V198 VZ3 00:01:18 200
212 Mārtiņš Tamisārs 15026 DPD Latvija V199 VB2 00:01:18 200
213 Mārtiņš Vižla 3885 Maratona klubs V200 VZ3 00:01:18 200
214 Nauris Hofmanis 5069 REMOSS V201 VBJ 00:01:18 200
215 Oskars Dambrovs 5173 V202 VB2 00:01:18 200
216 Oskars Damroze 3834 Patria Sportland V203 VZ2 00:01:18 200
217 Ričards Dukurs 3884 Maratona klubs V204 VZ2 00:01:18 200
218 Uldis Pormeisters 5327 Ātrās ļipas V205 VB2 00:01:18 200
219 Valdis Kulpe 6082 Latvijas Finieris I Izturība V206 VL3 00:01:18 200
220 Vitālijs Petuhovs 5431 SSK Bebra V207 VB2 00:01:18 200
221 Aigars Cibuļskis 5036 V208 VB2 00:01:19 197
222 Aino Gošs 3880 Maratona klubs V209 VZ3 00:01:19 197
223 Aivis Vaļulis 6164 Daugavpils runners V210 VL2 00:01:19 197
224 Aldis Kešāns 5261 V211 VB2 00:01:19 197
225 Aleksandrs Judkins 6104 V212 VL2 00:01:19 197
226 Aleksandrs Mortuļevs 6254 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme V213 VL2 00:01:19 197
227 Anete Švilpe 5342 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / VSK Noskrien Vāveres S14 SB2 00:01:19 258
228 Artūrs Topecs 6003 V214 VL2 00:01:19 197
229 Edijs Veide 5283 DC VECSALACAS UNITED V215 VB2 00:01:19 197
230 Emīls Stallītis 5369 Luminor V216 VB2 00:01:19 197
231 Ieva Jurēvica 5434 SPB RUN/Asics S15 SBJ 00:01:19 258
232 Ilvars Bergmanis 3741 V217 VZ3 00:01:19 197
233 Jānis Griķis 6016 Daugavpils Runners V218 VL2 00:01:19 197
234 Juris Poļakovs 5407 SPORTLAND V219 VB3 00:01:19 197
235 Māris Bērziņš 3077 Virsotne/MARMOT V220 VZ3 00:01:19 197
236 Māris Ozols 6205 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V221 VL2 00:01:19 197
237 Oskars Apsītis 5231 2KOKI V222 VB3 00:01:19 197
238 Aleksandrs Viļums 3573 Mailigen V223 VZ3 00:01:20 195
239 Arnis Kurps 5376 Skrienam kopā V224 VBJ 00:01:20 195
240 Artūrs Dedzis 3285 PULSAR V225 VZ3 00:01:20 195
241 Dmitrijs Ruskovs 3817 V226 VZ3 00:01:20 195
242 Edijs Dzalbs 13011 OS Veikals V227 VZ2 00:01:20 195
243 Egils Cēberis 3836 Saldus boksa klubs V228 VZ3 00:01:20 195
244 Emīls Ezerkalns 3937 HAVI Logistics V229 VZ2 00:01:20 195
245 Ģirts Melezers 5162 Rīgas satiksme V230 VB2 00:01:20 195
246 Intars Opolais 6169 Izturība/DION V231 VL2 00:01:20 195
247 Jānis Bute 3924 V232 VZ3 00:01:20 195
248 Līga Līdumniece 5450 adidas Runners S16 SB2 00:01:20 255
249 Madara Marija Muižniece 6167 adidas Runners Riga S17 SL2 00:01:20 255
250 Mārcis Smalkais 5057 Metam mieru! V233 VB2 00:01:20 195
251 Mārtiņš Bodnieks 3802 V234 VZ3 00:01:20 195
252 Reinis Elksnis 3399 RZ Team V235 VZ3 00:01:20 195
253 Reinis Ozoliņš 16000 Patria Sportland V236 VL2 00:01:20 195
254 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs 5285 Smiltene V237 VBJ 00:01:20 195
255 Rūdolfs Jaks 5242 V238 VB2 00:01:20 195
256 Aigars Olavs 3013 V239 VZ3 00:01:21 193
257 Aivis Putnāns 6147 VENDEN V240 VL2 00:01:21 193
258 Aldis Bušs 5005 SK Tērauds V241 VB2 00:01:21 193
259 Andžejs Stepančuks 3920 Noskrien Cēsis V242 VZ3 00:01:21 193
260 Artis Ločmelis 5116 OK Burkānciems V243 VB3 00:01:21 193
261 Artūrs Leitlands 4154 VSK Burkānciems & Co V244 VZ3 00:01:21 193
262 Artūrs Rukkalns 5267 V245 VB2 00:01:21 193
263 Jānis Gailis 13040 Kocēnu novads-1 V246 VZ3 00:01:21 193
264 Jēkabs Jansons 4074 Swedbank V247 VZ2 00:01:21 193
265 Kristaps Pilskalns 5445 Gentlemen's Club V248 VB2 00:01:21 193
266 Krišjānis Hartmanis 5041 KIČE V249 VB2 00:01:21 193
267 Krišjānis Mincenbergs 4218 V250 VZ3 00:01:21 193
268 Mārtiņš Birums 5016 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V251 VB2 00:01:21 193
269 Mārtiņš Niklass 6139 TRX Cēsis V252 VL3 00:01:21 193
270 Mārtiņš Skujenieks 5037 V253 VB2 00:01:21 193
271 Monta Ločmele 6103 Patria Sportland S18 SL2 00:01:21 252
272 Oļegs Solovjovs 3276 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V254 VZ3 00:01:21 193
273 Renārs Pūce 3392 V255 VZ3 00:01:21 193
274 Sandis Āboliņš 4117 Liepkalni V256 VZ2 00:01:21 193
275 Sandra Grišina 3767 Siguldas Maratona klubs S19 SZ3 00:01:21 252
276 Sergejs Bogdanovs 6240 Līvānu VK/Baltais V257 VL3 00:01:21 193
277 Aigars Tohters 5229 SK Dzērvene II V258 VB2 00:01:22 190
278 Aivars Bondars 6197 Lūša pēdās V259 VL3 00:01:22 190
279 Aivis Reinholds 3725 Siguldas Maratona klubs V260 VZ3 00:01:22 190
280 Anda Zandberga 3970 SPORTLAND S20 SZ3 00:01:22 249
281 Andris Rozentālbergs 5419 V261 VB2 00:01:22 190
282 Artūrs Vaselis 6105 Patria Sportland V262 VL2 00:01:22 190
283 Dāvis Dambergs 3962 SPORTLAND V263 VZ1 00:01:22 190
284 Emīls Liepiņš 3586 Venden V264 VZ2 00:01:22 190
285 Emīls Zalcmanis 5257 V265 VB2 00:01:22 190
286 Gita Karlsone 13028 Matisons Runner's Club S21 SZ3 00:01:22 249
287 Ints Skaldis 13062 V266 VZ3 00:01:22 190
288 Ivars Broničs 5282 V267 VB2 00:01:22 190
289 Ivo Zemturis 6025 V268 VL2 00:01:22 190
290 Jānis Kolužs 5322 Daugavpils Runners V269 VB2 00:01:22 190
291 Jānis Kvante 3956 V270 VZ3 00:01:22 190
292 Kaspars Ušpelis 5007 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V271 VB2 00:01:22 190
293 Kristaps Drande 4061 V272 VZ3 00:01:22 190
294 Liene Blumbeka 3149 Virsotne/MARMOT S22 SZ3 00:01:22 249
295 Māris Reiniks 3446 V273 VZ3 00:01:22 190
296 Niklāvs Emīls Eglītis 5306 Jāņkalni V274 VBJ 00:01:22 190
297 Normunds Grava 5051 V275 VB3 00:01:22 190
298 Oskars Martuzāns 5126 AkmensDizains.lv V276 VB2 00:01:22 190
299 Rihards Hohbergs 3189 V277 VZ2 00:01:22 190
300 Viktors Saulītis 5367 Luminor V278 VB2 00:01:22 190
301 Aigars Kokins 5364 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V279 VB3 00:01:23 188
302 Andris Eihmanis 5479 V280 VB2 00:01:23 188
303 Bruno Krampe 4122 SS Arkādija V281 VZ2 00:01:23 188
304 Dzintars Dūdiņš 6061 Siguldas Maratona klubs V282 VL3 00:01:23 188
305 Dzintars Lejiņš 4006 Fans/Škoda V283 VZ3 00:01:23 188
306 Dzintars Rērihs 3140 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V284 VZ3 00:01:23 188
307 Edgars Bertuks 3718 TRUE STORY SPORTSWEAR V285 VZ3 00:01:23 188
308 Edgars Paegle 4202 V286 VZ3 00:01:23 188
309 Guntis Pucens 5028 SK Katrīna V287 VB4 00:01:23 188
310 Ģirts Fišers 3031 Maratona klubs V288 VZ3 00:01:23 188
311 Inese Otomere 6182 S23 SL2 00:01:23 246
312 Ingūna Gailīte 3795 SSK Bebra S24 SZ3 00:01:23 246
313 Jānis Liepiņš 4081 SPORTLAND V289 VZ3 00:01:23 188
314 Jānis Rukmanis 15006 3D Running V290 VB2 00:01:23 188
315 Jānis Siliņš 3730 COMEDIA V291 VZ3 00:01:23 188
316 Mārtiņš Tarando 5119 V292 VB2 00:01:23 188
317 Uģis Reveliņš 5399 TeamKažemāka/Train2WinLV V293 VB3 00:01:23 188
318 Aleksandrs Jansons 5268 V294 VB3 00:01:24 186
319 Andris Drešmanis 6066 DzSK Lokomotīve V295 VL3 00:01:24 186
320 Andžejs Stenclavs 5464 Kinetics V296 VB3 00:01:24 186
321 Armands Zvejnieks 5176 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V297 VB2 00:01:24 186
322 Arnis Rāts 6154 VSK Noskrien Seniori V298 VL2 00:01:24 186
323 Artis Līcītis 6020 VSK Noskrien V299 VL2 00:01:24 186
324 Austris Armans 15005 ASK PATRIA V300 VB2 00:01:24 186
325 Dainis Hohbergs 3167 Latvijas Finieris V301 VZ3 00:01:24 186
326 Evija Abiļeva 3479 Swedbank S25 SZ3 00:01:24 243
327 Gints Krastiņš 6077 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V302 VL2 00:01:24 186
328 Jānis Ručevskis-Rucevics 5207 Saldus Boksa klubs V303 VB2 00:01:24 186
329 Jānis Zvaigznītis 4043 SPB RUN/Asics V304 VZ3 00:01:24 186
330 Mārcis Strazdiņš 4147 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V305 VZ2 00:01:24 186
331 Martins Orinskis 3238 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V306 VZ3 00:01:24 186
332 Matīss Bajārs 4149 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V307 VZ3 00:01:24 186
333 Raimondas Kondrotas 6123 NEKO trail runners V308 VL4 00:01:24 186
334 Ritvars Kalniņš 6198 Skrienam kopā V309 VL3 00:01:24 186
335 Rūdolfs Leimanis 3027 Maratona Klubs V310 VZ3 00:01:24 186
336 Toms Kaufmanis 6053 Maratona klubs V311 VL2 00:01:24 186
337 Andis Puriņš 3045 V312 VZ3 00:01:25 184
338 Andis Ruskulis 5408 SPORTLAND V313 VB2 00:01:25 184
339 Atis Kļavis 6102 Jaunmārupe skrien V314 VL3 00:01:25 184
340 Dainis Čudars 3404 Upes vēji V315 VZ3 00:01:25 184
341 Dana Mačtama 6096 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S26 SL2 00:01:25 240
342 Didzis Sprūds 5136 V316 VB2 00:01:25 184
343 Edgars Bariss 3452 V317 VZ3 00:01:25 184
344 Elvis Veisbergs 3203 Saldus Boksa klubs V318 VZ2 00:01:25 184
345 Gints Peleckis 6145 Baltezera skreejeeji V319 VL2 00:01:25 184
346 Gita Vilensone 3151 Vsk Noskrien Vāveres S27 SZ3 00:01:25 240
347 Guntis GailĪtis 3564 V320 VZ3 00:01:25 184
348 Ģirts Skujāns 3596 V321 VZ3 00:01:25 184
349 Jānis Naglis 5259 OK Meridiāns/FK Priekuļi V322 VB3 00:01:25 184
350 Jānis Puida 6199 SSK Bebra V323 VL2 00:01:25 184
351 Juris Redisons 5104 Tērvetes dabas parks V324 VB3 00:01:25 184
352 Marcis Gedrovics 3401 V325 VZ3 00:01:25 184
353 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 6100 KURMIS OK V326 VL2 00:01:25 184
354 Megija Stalberga 4175 VSK S28 SZ2 00:01:25 240
355 Pēteris Lazdiņš 3806 KROKUS V327 VZ2 00:01:25 184
356 Raimonds Urtāns 3127 Accenture > High Performance V328 VZ3 00:01:25 184
357 Ronalds Zarīts 6218 Scope Sports V329 VL2 00:01:25 184
358 Tomass Fedotovs 4219 ČikČik V330 VZ3 00:01:25 184
359 Toms Cēsnieks 3716 Bite Latvija V331 VZ3 00:01:25 184
360 Valdis Bogdanovs 5415 Maratona klubs V332 VBJ 00:01:25 184
361 Aldis Sjucillo 5195 Latvijas Finieris V333 VB3 00:01:26 181
362 Alise Putraima 5466 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN S29 SB2 00:01:26 237
363 Andrejs Lobančuks 3936 HAVI Logistics V334 VZ3 00:01:26 181
364 Andris Aleksandrs Krūmiņš 3353 RARE Team V335 VZ2 00:01:26 181
365 Anrijs Daile 5309 V336 VBJ 00:01:26 181
366 Arvis Krūmiņš 3472 LMT V337 VZ3 00:01:26 181
367 Edgars Pukinsks 3119 IP Sempiterno Motu V338 VZ3 00:01:26 181
368 Juris Čerņadjevs 6191 V339 VL4 00:01:26 181
369 Krišjānis Neijs 6054 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki V340 VL2 00:01:26 181
370 Līga Irbe 6230 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S30 SL3 00:01:26 237
371 Mareks Jevtuhs 4199 V341 VZ3 00:01:26 181
372 Mareks Tumašs 6089 Knowledgeprice.com V342 VL3 00:01:26 181
373 Matīss Zilgalvis 5485 V343 VB2 00:01:26 181
374 Santis Setkovskis 3796 SSK Bebra V344 VZ2 00:01:26 181
375 Viesturs Zimackis 6024 V345 VL2 00:01:26 181
376 Vitālijs Muzika 6039 VSK Noskrien V346 VL3 00:01:26 181
377 Artūrs Junolainens 5430 Zaļie V347 VB2 00:01:27 179
378 Atis Sīlis 4155 BJC Laimīte V348 VZ3 00:01:27 179
379 Edgars Maļinovskis 3609 V349 VZ3 00:01:27 179
380 Edgars Rūtiņš 6215 Maratona klubs V350 VL3 00:01:27 179
381 Ieva Pūce 5301 VSK Noskrien Blonde S31 SB3 00:01:27 234
382 Ilze Limanāne 6073 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S32 SL3 00:01:27 234
383 Iveta Pūpola 5319 Maratona klubs S33 SB3 00:01:27 234
384 Jakub Spryngl 5093 V351 VB3 00:01:27 179
385 Jānis Jurševskis 6241 V352 VL2 00:01:27 179
386 Jānis Kozlovskis 3207 V353 VZ3 00:01:27 179
387 Juris Rocēns 5034 Izturība V354 VB3 00:01:27 179
388 Laura Davidauska 5360 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija S34 SBJ 00:01:27 234
389 Lauris Balgalvis 3560 V355 VZ3 00:01:27 179
390 Ludmila Joce 6097 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S35 SL3 00:01:27 234
391 Oskars Ozoliņš 13042 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V356 VZ3 00:01:27 179
392 Oskars Zviedris 4013 V357 VZ3 00:01:27 179
393 Pāvels Saveļjevs 5112 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference V358 VB2 00:01:27 179
394 Reinis Tops 6231 SPB RUN/Asics V359 VL2 00:01:27 179
395 Rihards Petkevičs 5371 Luminor V360 VB2 00:01:27 179
396 Rihards Volfs 3111 RajA V361 VZ3 00:01:27 179
397 Uģis Zanders 6149 V362 VL3 00:01:27 179
398 Uldis Kondratovičs 5133 Virsotne/MARMOT V363 VB4 00:01:27 179
399 Agris Hatko 6246 V364 VLJ 00:01:28 177
400 Andris Orniņš 5076 V365 VB2 00:01:28 177
401 Armands Kalnozols 3049 V366 VZ3 00:01:28 177
402 Arvīds Grāvelis 3104 DEERED V367 VZ3 00:01:28 177
403 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 5175 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S36 SB2 00:01:28 232
404 Dainis Kreicbergs 3327 SĒME V368 VZ3 00:01:28 177
405 Edgars Dobelis 5006 V369 VB2 00:01:28 177
406 Edvards Balgalvis 3482 V370 VZ2 00:01:28 177
407 Ēvalds Stahovskis 3974 V371 VZ3 00:01:28 177
408 Ints Mūrnieks 4038 V372 VZ3 00:01:28 177
409 Jānis Pārums 4058 Projekts Etiopietis V373 VZ3 00:01:28 177
410 Jānis Rukšāns 4002 Mežā dzīvo Oļegs V374 VZ3 00:01:28 177
411 Juris Derevjanko 13044 V375 VZ3 00:01:28 177
412 Juris Jansons 5292 Swedbank V376 VB3 00:01:28 177
413 Kārlis Ielejs 5141 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi V377 VB3 00:01:28 177
414 Lāsma Turkopole 3326 S37 SZ3 00:01:28 232
415 Mārcis Dimants 3391 V378 VZ2 00:01:28 177
416 Mārtiņš Lindāns 3562 V379 VZ3 00:01:28 177
417 Matīss Toms Jurgensons 13079 gjensidige V380 VZ2 00:01:28 177
418 Mazvydas Bartasius 3120 Tinklas V381 VZ3 00:01:28 177
419 Nauris Dzenis 3288 MADONA V382 VZ3 00:01:28 177
420 Niko Deivs Blaževičs 4004 SK ''Pannata'' V383 VZ2 00:01:28 177
421 Pēteris Stepiņš 5442 Swedbank V384 VB2 00:01:28 177
422 Roberts Koleda 5145 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V385 VB3 00:01:28 177
423 Ruslans Šuļga 6148 Maratona klubs-Liepāja V386 VL2 00:01:28 177
424 Sandis Zīvarts 3828 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme V387 VZ3 00:01:28 177
425 Vjačeslavs Ņebogatihs 6255 V388 VL2 00:01:28 177
426 Uldis Liepa-Liepiņš 33033 V389 VZ3 00:01:29 175
427 Agris Krumbergs 5062 Līkā kalna rambātāji V390 VB3 00:01:29 175
428 Ainārs Kravalis 5168 Siguldas Maratona klubs V391 VB3 00:01:29 175
429 Aleksejs Kuprejevs 4072 V392 VZ3 00:01:29 175
430 Andis Komarovs 5004 V393 VB2 00:01:29 175
431 Andrejs Jesko 5420 Grauda Spēks V394 VB2 00:01:29 175
432 Andris Zībergs 5050 Cepu cepu V395 VB3 00:01:29 175
433 Dace Pauriņa 3526 Izturība S38 SZ3 00:01:29 229
434 Diāna Jakubjaņeca 4080 SPORTLAND S39 SZ3 00:01:29 229
435 Edgars Grigorjevs 3180 V396 VZ2 00:01:29 175
436 Guntis Balodis 15008 V397 VB2 00:01:29 175
437 Ģirts Žagars 5059 V398 VB2 00:01:29 175
438 Heiki Prants 5344 Võru Suusaklubi V399 VB3 00:01:29 175
439 Hugo Jakobi 6162 Tavamsporta.lv V400 VL2 00:01:29 175
440 Igors Kozlovs 5334 V401 VB3 00:01:29 175
441 Jānis Dainis 3988 Kocēnu novads - 1 V402 VZ3 00:01:29 175
442 Jekaterina Sokunova 6239 Līvānu VK/Baltais S40 SL2 00:01:29 229
443 Kārlis Mičulis 3383 V403 VZ3 00:01:29 175
444 Māris Lūsis 5099 Skrienošie Lūši V404 VB2 00:01:29 175
445 Mārtiņš Indriksons 5184 Persiku raķetes V405 VB2 00:01:29 175
446 Matīss Haritonovs 6210 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V406 VL2 00:01:29 175
447 Uvis Braunfelds 6098 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V407 VL3 00:01:29 175
448 Zigmunds Zauls 5349 Limbaži V408 VB3 00:01:29 175
449 Aldis Rocēns 5203 BUKDESIGNER V409 VB3 00:01:30 173
450 Alvis Tribockis 4028 V410 VZ3 00:01:30 173
451 Armands Rabovičs 5454 Liepāja V411 VB2 00:01:30 173
452 Artūrs Rozenfelds 5228 Junmārupe skrien V412 VB3 00:01:30 173
453 Arvis Taurenis 3385 V413 VZ2 00:01:30 173
454 Daina Jurķe 6052 S41 SL2 00:01:30 227
455 Edgars Miķelsons 3798 Lynxdojo V414 VZ2 00:01:30 173
456 Evita Hibšmane 13006 S42 SZ3 00:01:30 227
457 Gints Bērziņš 5127 AkmensDizains.lv V415 VB2 00:01:30 173
458 Ģirts Bisenieks 5142 V416 VB2 00:01:30 173
459 Ivars Kumpiņš 4141 V417 VZ3 00:01:30 173
460 Jānis Actiņš 6033 VSK Noskrien V418 VL3 00:01:30 173
461 Jānis Grudulis 5473 ATEA V419 VB2 00:01:30 173
462 Jānis Priedītis 3844 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V420 VZ3 00:01:30 173
463 Kalvis Popenkovs 4163 ATEA V421 VZ3 00:01:30 173
464 Kaspars Vīksniņš 3451 V422 VZ3 00:01:30 173
465 Kristaps Skaldis 13061 V423 VZ3 00:01:30 173
466 Matiss Kaneps 3489 Volejbola klubs Ventspils V424 VZ3 00:01:30 173
467 Pāvels Janovičs 5108 LSC V425 VB2 00:01:30 173
468 Romāns Kuročkins 3475 V426 VZ3 00:01:30 173
469 Toms Bērziņš 13059 Plastik Valmiera V427 VZ3 00:01:30 173
470 Valdis Prauliņš 5456 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V428 VB3 00:01:30 173
471 Vitālijs Žuselis 5015 Daugavpils Runners V429 VB2 00:01:30 173
472 Aleksandrs Antonovs 5438 &A V430 VB3 00:01:31 171
473 Artūrs Ipatenko 5448 V431 VB2 00:01:31 171
474 Edgars Balunovs 5357 Olainfarm V432 VB2 00:01:31 171
475 Edgars Bērze 5156 EY V433 VB2 00:01:31 171
476 Elīna Pinne 4132 S43 SZ2 00:01:31 224
477 Ģirts Priecums 3076 V434 VZ3 00:01:31 171
478 Igors Zinkevičs 5366 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V435 VB2 00:01:31 171
479 Ivita Šale 5154 SSK Bebra S44 SB2 00:01:31 224
480 Jānis Veļķeris 3717 Alūksne V436 VZ2 00:01:31 171
481 Jolanta Ivanova 6002 S45 SL2 00:01:31 224
482 Juris Jeļņikovs 6130 Saldus Boksa klubs V437 VL2 00:01:31 171
483 Kaspars Aksenoks 5089 CSDD V438 VB3 00:01:31 171
484 Lāsma Zebuliņa 5318 VSK Noskrien Blonde S46 SB3 00:01:31 224
485 Lauris Repša 5155 V439 VB2 00:01:31 171
486 Linda Boldāne 6086 Grauda Spēks | Inov-8 | OSveikals.lv S47 SL2 00:01:31 224
487 Māris Balceris 5353 EY V440 VB2 00:01:31 171
488 Miķelis Vietnieks 5063 V441 VB2 00:01:31 171
489 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 3170 New Village Workout V442 VZ3 00:01:31 171
490 Toms Pastars 5279 Jaunmārupe skrien V443 VB2 00:01:31 171
491 Andis Meirēns 3923 Gjensidige V444 VZ3 00:01:32 170
492 Andris Aunkrogers 4032 SPB RUN/Asics V445 VZ3 00:01:32 170
493 Andris Limanāns 6140 Limanāni V446 VL2 00:01:32 170
494 Armands Andersons 5070 V447 VB2 00:01:32 170
495 Dace Spalva 5182 S48 SB2 00:01:32 222
496 Dāvis Zelmenis 3890 Maratona klubs V448 VZ2 00:01:32 170
497 Edžus Cābulis 3773 Sporta Klubs WENDI V449 VZ3 00:01:32 170
498 Guntars Siliņš 6184 KROKUS V450 VL3 00:01:32 170
499 Igors Gibašovs 3899 Maratona klubs V451 VZ3 00:01:32 170
500 Inga Zālīte 3678 Grauda Spēks S49 SZ3 00:01:32 222
501 Kārlis Ertmanis 5217 BALTAIS V452 VB3 00:01:32 170
502 Kārlis Vilerts 3363 V453 VZ3 00:01:32 170
503 Konstantins Kvasovs 5477 V454 VB2 00:01:32 170
504 Pēteris Spuriņš 5010 DOMDARIS V455 VB2 00:01:32 170
505 Reinis Millers 16001 Livenhofa V456 VL2 00:01:32 170
506 Reinis Ūdris 3386 V457 VZ3 00:01:32 170
507 Rūdolfs Heinrihs Daukšte 3068 V458 VZ1 00:01:32 170
508 Sergejs Labors 5389 Swedbank V459 VB3 00:01:32 170
509 Sigita Vāce 6223 KSMR FITNESS S50 SL2 00:01:32 222
510 Žanis Cibuļskis 5000 V460 VB2 00:01:32 170
511 Andris Antoņevičs 3536 V461 VZ3 00:01:33 168
512 Dāvis Pērkons 4073 Swedbank V462 VZ3 00:01:33 168
513 Deniss Dovbišs 6142 Gaisma magija stividors lp V463 VL2 00:01:33 168
514 Donats Urtāns 3786 Lūša pēdās V464 VZ1 00:01:33 168
515 Gatis Miķelsons 5213 V465 VB2 00:01:33 168
516 Ģirts Udrass 3301 V466 VZ3 00:01:33 168
517 Igors Miezis 6257 V467 VL3 00:01:33 168
518 Ivars Zbitkovskis 4206 V468 VZ3 00:01:33 168
519 Jānis Gora 5130 LMT V469 VB2 00:01:33 168
520 Jānis Ozols 5411 SPORTLAND V470 VB2 00:01:33 168
521 Jānis Straukmanis 5338 V471 VB2 00:01:33 168
522 JĀnis Vilmanis 3347 V472 VZ3 00:01:33 168
523 Jēkabs Saulītis 4204 V473 VZ2 00:01:33 168
524 Kaspars Sūcis 3274 V474 VZ3 00:01:33 168
525 Lauma Čerņevska 5132 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S51 SB2 00:01:33 219
526 Lukasz Terela 3467 V475 VZ3 00:01:33 168
527 Mārcis Pliens 5424 V476 VB2 00:01:33 168
528 Mareks Lazda 4144 Rīgas satiksme V477 VZ3 00:01:33 168
529 Mārtiņš Podnieks 3317 Silakrogs V478 VZ3 00:01:33 168
530 Normunds Zauls 5152 Limbaži V479 VB3 00:01:33 168
531 Raivo Pienis 13004 PATRIA SPORTLAND V480 VZ3 00:01:33 168
532 Sergejs Maslobojevs 6175 NRC Rīga V481 VL2 00:01:33 168
533 Uldis Kleinbergs 5167 Ko Te Notiek? V482 VB2 00:01:33 168
534 Valdis Uļjanovs 3512 V483 VZ3 00:01:33 168
535 Valters Bērziņš 3699 V484 VZ3 00:01:33 168
536 Zane Kaspere 4189 S52 SZ3 00:01:33 219
537 Žanete Leimane 6128 TRX Cēsis S53 SL3 00:01:33 219
538 Aivars Veiss 5047 V485 VB4 00:01:34 166
539 Arvis Skrējāns 6004 V486 VL2 00:01:34 166
540 Edgars Fabrīcius 5139 V487 VB2 00:01:34 166
541 Elīna Aģe 3843 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv S54 SZ3 00:01:34 217
542 Ināra Lūse 3245 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S55 SZ3 00:01:34 217
543 Kristaps Radvilavičs 3668 3D Running V488 VZ3 00:01:34 166
544 Kristīne Slikšāne 5046 VSK Noskrien S56 SB3 00:01:34 217
545 Māris Bulats 5284 V489 VB3 00:01:34 166
546 Māris Graudiņš 3087 V490 VZ3 00:01:34 166
547 Mārtiņš Rāzna 3792 SSK Bebra V491 VZ3 00:01:34 166
548 Mārtiņš Viļums 3995 V492 VZ3 00:01:34 166
549 Raivis Visendorfs 3967 SPORTLAND V493 VZ1 00:01:34 166
550 Roberts Sļadzevskis 5383 Maratona klubs V494 VB2 00:01:34 166
551 Sandijs Suhānovs 4192 Siguldas sporta skola V495 VZ2 00:01:34 166
552 Sentis Strods 4140 V496 VZ3 00:01:34 166
553 Viviana Kirilova 6072 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S57 SL3 00:01:34 217
554 Zane Muceniece 6056 S58 SL2 00:01:34 217
555 Arnis Vanters 3490 SK Spēks V497 VZ3 00:01:35 164
556 Daniel Lopes Martins 6032 V498 VL2 00:01:35 164
557 Edmunds Gržibovskis 6015 SK Dzērvene V499 VL3 00:01:35 164
558 Emils Fetlers 4120 V500 VZ3 00:01:35 164
559 Ervīns Lūsis 3755 V501 VZ3 00:01:35 164
560 Gunārs Bidiņš 5305 Swedbank V502 VB2 00:01:35 164
561 Indra Zvejsalniece 5248 S59 SB2 00:01:35 215
562 Jānis Iklāvs 3628 Latvijas skauti un gaidas V503 VZ3 00:01:35 164
563 Jānis Rāzna 5351 SSK Bebra V504 VB3 00:01:35 164
564 Jēkabs Belevičs 4124 V505 VZ2 00:01:35 164
565 Jurģis Turkopolis 3951 V506 VZ3 00:01:35 164
566 Jurģis Urtāns 5346 Lūša pēdās V507 VB2 00:01:35 164
567 Juris Leitāns 15024 V508 VB3 00:01:35 164
568 Kārlis Būmans 6163 Matisons Runner's Club V509 VL2 00:01:35 164
569 Kārlis Proboks 4193 V510 VZ3 00:01:35 164
570 Kaspars Olte 3153 V511 VZ3 00:01:35 164
571 Konstantīns Čursins 5377 Maritime Sport Community V512 VB2 00:01:35 164
572 Kristers Grasis 3658 OGRE V513 VZ2 00:01:35 164
573 Laura Žumbure 5304 S60 SB2 00:01:35 215
574 Maksims Novaks 4051 V514 VZ3 00:01:35 164
575 Modris Apse 3515 V515 VZ2 00:01:35 164
576 Olga Maloļetņikova 6108 Adidas Runners | Riga S61 SL2 00:01:35 215
577 Raivis Cakuls 3747 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V516 VZ3 00:01:35 164
578 Reinis Jasliņš 5247 Burusports V517 VB3 00:01:35 164
579 Ritvars Mūrnieks 6107 V518 VL2 00:01:35 164
580 Roberts K 3125 V519 VZ3 00:01:35 164
581 Sandis Kanbergs 6165 SK Brīvsolis V520 VL3 00:01:35 164
582 Sandra Gaile 3324 Izturība S62 SZ3 00:01:35 215
583 Zanda Ulanova 5174 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S63 SB2 00:01:35 215
584 Aija Ungure 3551 S64 SZ3 00:01:36 213
585 Andis Jonāns 3759 V521 VZ3 00:01:36 163
586 Armands Kerijs 3874 Latvijas Finieris V522 VZ3 00:01:36 163
587 Arnis Mūrnieks 6193 V523 VL3 00:01:36 163
588 Dainis Muško 3000 Kartavkalnu buki V524 VZ3 00:01:36 163
589 Danila Seluto 6076 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V525 VL2 00:01:36 163
590 Dāvis Kundziņš 4127 Engures vidusskola V526 VZ2 00:01:36 163
591 Egīls Ziediņš 3783 V527 VZ2 00:01:36 163
592 Ieva Freidenfelde 3704 S65 SZ3 00:01:36 213
593 Jānis Dūka 6168 Algol Invest V528 VL2 00:01:36 163
594 Jānis Vītols 5098 VSK Noskrien Seniori V529 VB4 00:01:36 163
595 Juris Semjonovs 3882 Zemgales Ziņas V530 VZ3 00:01:36 163
596 Kārlis Vancovičs 3280 LSPA Sporta klubs V531 VZ2 00:01:36 163
597 Laimonis Skadiņš 16008 VSK Noskrien / Ņergas V532 VL3 00:01:36 163
598 Lāsma Avotiņa-Žaglova 5181 S66 SB2 00:01:36 213
599 Lauris Bajāruns 3261 V533 VZ2 00:01:36 163
600 Oskars Eglītis 4035 V534 VZ2 00:01:36 163
601 Raitis Liepa 3985 Luminor V535 VZ3 00:01:36 163
602 Agnese Ulanova 13005 Pūre S67 SZ3 00:01:37 210
603 Aigars Teivāns 5253 V536 VB2 00:01:37 161
604 Aivars Fogelis 6244 V537 VL2 00:01:37 161
605 Aivis Rostoks 5387 V538 VB2 00:01:37 161
606 Andrejs Zubaničs 15011 V539 VB2 00:01:37 161
607 Armands Ķiploks 3425 mammadaba V540 VZ3 00:01:37 161
608 Artūrs Žeibe 4057 Run 4 Fun / 10K club V541 VZ3 00:01:37 161
609 Didzis Videmanis 5101 Mežsusuri V542 VB2 00:01:37 161
610 Ivars Stivriņš 5249 V543 VB2 00:01:37 161
611 Kristaps Sondors 3913 V544 VZ3 00:01:37 161
612 Kristīne Dakša-Junolainena 3940 Zaļie S68 SZ3 00:01:37 210
613 Raimonds Vasiljevs 15017 Iroman.lv V545 VB3 00:01:37 161
614 Rolands Rozītis 5123 V546 VB2 00:01:37 161
615 Ronalds Vītols 3715 OGRE V547 VZ3 00:01:37 161
616 Valērijs Vaseņins 6131 V548 VL4 00:01:37 161
617 Viesturs Tomels 3980 V549 VZ3 00:01:37 161
618 Vitālijs Cibisovs 3617 Tallink Hotel Riga V550 VZ3 00:01:37 161
619 Zane Dziļuma 6042 S69 SL2 00:01:37 210
620 Agate Kristapsone 15003 PATRIA SPORTLAND S70 SB2 00:01:38 208
621 Agnis Dadzis 3102 V551 VZ3 00:01:38 159
622 Agris Spalviņš 5439 Rauna V552 VB4 00:01:38 159
623 Aiga Tkačenko 3491 S71 SZ3 00:01:38 208
624 Alīna Jakovicka 16005 S72 SL2 00:01:38 208
625 Armands Lunts 6099 VSK Noskrien V553 VL3 00:01:38 159
626 Arnis Pokšāns 5325 Abas Kreisās Kājas V554 VB3 00:01:38 159
627 Dāvis Plotnieks 6203 adidas Runners | Riga I GoPro V555 VL2 00:01:38 159
628 Eriks Bogdanovs 3494 V556 VZ3 00:01:38 159
629 Gatis Valdheims 5122 V557 VB2 00:01:38 159
630 Ieva Biedrīte 5158 Grauda Spēks S73 SB2 00:01:38 208
631 Ivars Zviedris 3357 Olainfarm V558 VZ3 00:01:38 159
632 Jānis Važņevičš 6247 Baltais V559 VL4 00:01:38 159
633 Kristaps Šņepsts 5409 SPORTLAND V560 VBJ 00:01:38 159
634 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 5396 Zemgales Ziņas S74 SBJ 00:01:38 208
635 Lelde Broka 3146 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S75 SZ3 00:01:38 208
636 Linda Beldava 5134 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S76 SB2 00:01:38 208
637 Maksims Birjuļins 5370 Luminor V561 VB3 00:01:38 159
638 Miķelis Vindavs 3366 Tikai ciešanas V562 VZ3 00:01:38 159
639 Nauris Auzenbahs 5114 DzSK Lokomotīve V563 VB3 00:01:38 159
640 Nils Nesters 5455 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V564 VBJ 00:01:38 159
641 Rainers Meiers 5381 Maratona klubs/VSK Noskrien V565 VB4 00:01:38 159
642 Raitis Urbēns 3931 HAVI Logistics V566 VZ3 00:01:38 159
643 Renārs Lūsis 3371 Lūšu ģimene V567 VZ3 00:01:38 159
644 Roberts Ivzāns 5115 Ogre V568 VB3 00:01:38 159
645 Sandis Pētersons 6221 Swedbank V569 VL2 00:01:38 159
646 Vilis Zinkevičs 5440 V570 VB2 00:01:38 159
647 Aivars Zaķis 3384 Maratona klubs/LSC V571 VZ3 00:01:39 158
648 Alvis Drozds 3550 VSK Noskrien V572 VZ2 00:01:39 158
649 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 6021 Lattelecom V573 VL2 00:01:39 158
650 Baiba Mazrima 3811 Saldus Boksa klubs S77 SZ3 00:01:39 206
651 Dace Veipa 6071 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S78 SL2 00:01:39 206
652 Dainis Kārkliņš 13001 3Culture V574 VZ2 00:01:39 158
653 Guntars Reveliņš 3944 TeamKažemāka/Train2WinLV V575 VZ3 00:01:39 158
654 Ģirts Volframs 3333 "Vilki" V576 VZ3 00:01:39 158
655 Ieva Rogāle 3088 KROKUS S79 SZ3 00:01:39 206
656 Intars Zilgalvis 3867 V577 VZ3 00:01:39 158
657 Jānis Kopmanis 5087 V578 VB3 00:01:39 158
658 Juris Šimanskis 3552 Draņķa Pāķi! V579 VZ3 00:01:39 158
659 Kārlis Pajuste 5286 V580 VB2 00:01:39 158
660 Krišjānis Grigalinovičs 3584 Mailigen V581 VZ3 00:01:39 158
661 Laima Ziedina 3244 VSK Noskrien S80 SZ3 00:01:39 206
662 Linda Kalniņa 13026 Daugavpils ruuners S81 SZ3 00:01:39 206
663 Mārcis Bratka 5449 V582 VB2 00:01:39 158
664 Mareks Ģērmanis 3582 OGRE V583 VZ2 00:01:39 158
665 Mārtiņš Freibergs 5135 VSK Noskrien V584 VB2 00:01:39 158
666 Olli Kantanen 3281 OK77 V585 VZ3 00:01:39 158
667 Reinis Kurpnieks 4113 V586 VZ3 00:01:39 158
668 Renārs Reiniks 3672 V587 VZ3 00:01:39 158
669 Sandis Sproģis 3018 Lattelecom V588 VZ3 00:01:39 158
670 Toms Ķikusts 3789 Ziemeļu ļaudis V589 VZ3 00:01:39 158
671 Valdis Lepiksons 5237 Auseklis IK V590 VB3 00:01:39 158
672 Viktors Volkovs 4084 SPORTLAND V591 VZ2 00:01:39 158
673 Aleksis Orlovs 13018 V592 VZ3 00:01:40 156
674 Andrejs Pētersons 5111 V593 VB2 00:01:40 156
675 Anita Kažemāka 6211 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv S82 SL2 00:01:40 204
676 Antra Berkina 3374 S83 SZ3 00:01:40 204
677 Artúrs Skroderis 15027 V594 VB2 00:01:40 156
678 Arturs Vanags 5307 newhouse.lv V595 VB2 00:01:40 156
679 Arvis Nāckalns 5480 V596 VB2 00:01:40 156
680 Dace Hartmane 6151 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S84 SL3 00:01:40 204
681 Džanita Freija 3246 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S85 SZ3 00:01:40 204
682 Edijs Bogomolovs 3148 CF Garage V597 VZ3 00:01:40 156
683 Gundars Lipiņš 3514 LMT V598 VZ3 00:01:40 156
684 Guntars Brauns 3579 LMT V599 VZ3 00:01:40 156
685 Guntis Kanaviņš 3175 SSK Bebra V600 VZ3 00:01:40 156
686 Jānis Žideļūns 5233 V601 VB2 00:01:40 156
687 Jolanta Krastiņa 6217 VSK Noskrien S86 SLJ 00:01:40 204
688 Kristīne Slaidiņa 5224 Baldones skriešanas komanda S87 SB2 00:01:40 204
689 Maksims Tretjakovs 3752 Binitex V602 VZ3 00:01:40 156
690 Māris Plūme 5460 Swedbank V603 VB2 00:01:40 156
691 Mārtiņš Krauze 13052 GoPro V604 VZ3 00:01:40 156
692 Matīss Oto Filippovs 13023 Sigildas sporta skola V605 VZ1 00:01:40 156
693 Uldis Doniņš 3825 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V606 VZ3 00:01:40 156
694 Valdis Rozentāls 6237 V607 VL3 00:01:40 156
695 Valentīns Ščedrovs 6101 Supercompensation V608 VL3 00:01:40 156
696 Zane Cera 3249 S88 SZ3 00:01:40 204
697 Aivars Freimanis 13065 V609 VZ3 00:01:41 154
698 Aleksejs Ērglis 4000 V610 VZ3 00:01:41 154
699 Andris Melnis 6091 Olainfarm V611 VL2 00:01:41 154
700 Ansis Zadiņš 13041 Dundaga V612 VZ3 00:01:41 154
701 Arturs Grabins 5437 V613 VB2 00:01:41 154
702 Arvīds Germovs 6050 V614 VL3 00:01:41 154
703 Didzis Kalniņš 3105 Maratona klubs V615 VZ3 00:01:41 154
704 Didzis Skārds 3206 Olainfarm V616 VZ3 00:01:41 154
705 Edgars Bērziņš 5171 Draugiem Group V617 VB2 00:01:41 154
706 Edgars Goba 6069 Salaspils Zīriņi V618 VL3 00:01:41 154
707 Edgars Vasiļjevs 3938 Swedbank V619 VZ3 00:01:41 154
708 Genry Dobelis 5288 Zoorbagan V620 VB3 00:01:41 154
709 Guntis Saule 3359 Olainfarm V621 VZ3 00:01:41 154
710 Ilze Sermolīte 5461 Zemgales Ziņas S89 SB3 00:01:41 202
711 Ina Balgalve 5061 S90 SB3 00:01:41 202
712 Inese Rēriha 3835 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S91 SZ3 00:01:41 202
713 Jānis Kudums 5271 V622 VB2 00:01:41 154
714 Jānis Laganovskis 6189 VSK Noskrien V623 VL2 00:01:41 154
715 Jānis Mežiels 5289 V624 VB4 00:01:41 154
716 Jānis Sebris 5359 V625 VB2 00:01:41 154
717 Juris Grodnis 3745 KROKUS V626 VZ3 00:01:41 154
718 Kaidi Keir Kukk 5365 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv S92 SBJ 00:01:41 202
719 Kevin Powers 3478 V627 VZ3 00:01:41 154
720 Kristaps Lamsters 15004 V628 VB2 00:01:41 154
721 Kristīne Leja 6176 S93 SL2 00:01:41 202
722 Maksims Leščinskis 5481 Zoorbagan V629 VB3 00:01:41 154
723 Māris Berķis 3664 pulsometrs.lv V630 VZ3 00:01:41 154
724 Māris Heinols 16002 Kocēnu novads - 1 V631 VL3 00:01:41 154
725 Mārtiņš Spalva 3602 Swedbank V632 VZ3 00:01:41 154
726 Normunds Davidčuks 3800 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN! V633 VZ3 00:01:41 154
727 Oļegs Kopijs 3739 Saldus Boksa klubs V634 VZ3 00:01:41 154
728 Ritvars Kārkliņš 3229 DNB Service Center V635 VZ2 00:01:41 154
729 Sandra Vesere 5354 S94 SB2 00:01:41 202
730 Santa Žukovska 5463 S95 SB2 00:01:41 202
731 Silvestrs Auders 3919 DEERED V636 VZ3 00:01:41 154
732 Uldis Reinicāns 3539 U&G V637 VZ3 00:01:41 154
733 Zane Apse 3889 Maratona klubs/VFK Staldzene S96 SZ3 00:01:41 202
734 Ainārs Jermacāns 5128 AkmensDizains.lv V638 VB2 00:01:42 153
735 Aivis Mitenieks 3669 Swedbank V639 VZ3 00:01:42 153
736 Anete Danelsone 3781 VSK Noskrien Blonde / Accenture S97 SZ3 00:01:42 200
737 Artūrs Soročenkovs 5021 V640 VB2 00:01:42 153
738 Austris Vasiļevskis 6075 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V641 VL3 00:01:42 153
739 Dainis Saukāns 6017 V642 VL3 00:01:42 153
740 Dzintars Strads 3671 nothing.lv V643 VZ3 00:01:42 153
741 Edmunds Dremakovs 13039 V644 VZ3 00:01:42 153
742 Egils Purviņš 4217 V645 VZ3 00:01:42 153
743 Elīna Jokuma 6232 Legs Misérables S98 SL2 00:01:42 200
744 Emīls Stūrītis 3041 V646 VZ2 00:01:42 153
745 Ģirts Draugs 5483 WWW.MYPRINT.LV V647 VB2 00:01:42 153
746 Igors Jegorovs 6150 V648 VL2 00:01:42 153
747 Ilga Melne 5358 Olainfarm S99 SBJ 00:01:42 200
748 Ilmārs Knipšis 3115 VSK Noskrien Seniori V649 VZ3 00:01:42 153
749 Inga Kāpiņa 3779 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S100 SZ3 00:01:42 200
750 Ivars Vācers 3705 V650 VZ3 00:01:42 153
751 Jānis Dubovičs 3697 Tomāti V651 VZ3 00:01:42 153
752 Jānis Uzulnieks 3719 V652 VZ3 00:01:42 153
753 Leons Cīrulis 3930 V653 VZ3 00:01:42 153
754 Mārtiņš Pakulis 6041 EY V654 VL2 00:01:42 153
755 Normunds Stepāns 3468 Individuāli V655 VZ3 00:01:42 153
756 Raitis Puriņš 3688 VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas V656 VZ3 00:01:42 153
757 Raitis Vilsdorfs 3703 V657 VZ3 00:01:42 153
758 Rigonda Germova 5082 S101 SB3 00:01:42 200
759 Rita Felce-Kaipšteina 3129 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference S102 SZ3 00:01:42 200
760 Ruta Šķipare 6080 Lūša pēdās S103 SL3 00:01:42 200
761 Sintija Langenfelde 3063 S104 SZ3 00:01:42 200
762 Uģis Pauriņš 3527 Izturība V658 VZ3 00:01:42 153
763 Viesturs Bratuškins 4173 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme V659 VZ3 00:01:42 153
764 Aivars Šķudītis 5147 Latvijas Finieris V660 VB2 00:01:43 151
765 Andris Jansons 5088 VSK Noskrien V661 VB4 00:01:43 151
766 Arnis Ķēniņš 3615 LMT V662 VZ3 00:01:43 151
767 Arvīds Pelēcis 5160 V663 VBJ 00:01:43 151
768 Baiba Bolgzda 3069 S105 SZ3 00:01:43 198
769 Brian Wright 3537 V664 VZ3 00:01:43 151
770 Dainis Zomerfelds 3364 V665 VZ3 00:01:43 151
771 Evija Līviņa 3852 Luminor S106 SZ3 00:01:43 198
772 Gints Buivids 13083 V666 VZ3 00:01:43 151
773 Ilze Leščinska 4201 Zoorbagan S107 SZ3 00:01:43 198
774 Jānis Liepiņš 3907 Rolling V667 VZ3 00:01:43 151
775 Janis Ozolins 3612 V668 VZ3 00:01:43 151
776 Jānis Šliseris 5096 V669 VB2 00:01:43 151
777 Juris Misters 5459 V670 VB2 00:01:43 151
778 Laura Stepiņa 3236 S108 SZ3 00:01:43 198
779 Maija Gutāne 15013 S109 SB2 00:01:43 198
780 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 5395 Individuāli V671 VB2 00:01:43 151
781 Natālija Joničenko 5329 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S110 SB3 00:01:43 198
782 Renarts Andersons 5393 GJENSIDIGE V672 VB3 00:01:43 151
783 Terry Buehl 6109 V673 VL3 00:01:43 151
784 Viesturs Puriņš 5274 V674 VB3 00:01:43 151
785 Vjačeslavs Kočetkovs 16007 V675 VL3 00:01:43 151
786 Andris Krūklis 13030 Rajons V676 VZ3 00:01:44 150
787 Blaž Cugmas 3500 Slovenia V677 VZ3 00:01:44 150
788 Edgars Legzdiņš 3973 E@E V678 VZ3 00:01:44 150
789 Elīna Barone 3292 S111 SZ3 00:01:44 196
790 Gatis Mikitovs 3723 V679 VZ3 00:01:44 150
791 Imants Lipskis 3498 Darba rūķi V680 VZ3 00:01:44 150
792 Ingus Mednis 3202 Saldus Boksa klubs V681 VZ3 00:01:44 150
793 Jānis Kopmanis 5330 LSC V682 VB4 00:01:44 150
794 Kristaps Anškens 3900 Maratona klubs V683 VZ3 00:01:44 150
795 Kristīne Apsēna 3070 REMOSS S112 SZ2 00:01:44 196
796 Matīss Saulītis 4114 V684 VZ3 00:01:44 150
797 Miks Gabdulļins 3670 Lejasciema vidusskola/SK,,Lejasciems" V685 VZ2 00:01:44 150
798 Rūdolfs Spots 13074 V686 VZ3 00:01:44 150
799 Sandris Krūmiņš 3169 Maratona Klubs V687 VZ3 00:01:44 150
800 Simona Birkenberga 3868 Sbk S113 SZ3 00:01:44 196
801 Tomass Delle 13054 V688 VZ3 00:01:44 150
802 Vilius Jonaitis 6161 Penki kalnai V689 VL3 00:01:44 150
803 Aiva Liepiņa 5458 S114 SB2 00:01:45 194
804 Aivars Lapa 5066 Autostarts.lv V690 VB3 00:01:45 149
805 Andris Malahovskis 3776 DzSK Lokomotīve V691 VZ3 00:01:45 149
806 Anita Saulīte 5446 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" S115 SB3 00:01:45 194
807 Armands Auziņš 5033 adidas Runners I Riga V692 VB3 00:01:45 149
808 Edgars Kviatkovskis 3099 V693 VZ2 00:01:45 149
809 Ēriks Ajausks 5157 3D Running V694 VB2 00:01:45 149
810 Gintaras Mikolavičius 6124 Neko trail runners V695 VL4 00:01:45 149
811 Guntis Leimanis 5196 V696 VB2 00:01:45 149
812 Ģirts Vēsma 6111 Zemgales Ziņas V697 VL4 00:01:45 149
813 Kaspars Vaivods 5343 KKDE V698 VB2 00:01:45 149
814 Laura Hofmane 13016 Remoss S116 SZ2 00:01:45 194
815 Nauris Živuļins 5241 V699 VB2 00:01:45 149
816 Normunds Allens 3732 Labs starts V700 VZ3 00:01:45 149
817 Ralfs Seiksts 3196 Rīgas satiksme V701 VZ3 00:01:45 149
818 Rinalds Zeltiņš 15009 KMKVP V702 VB3 00:01:45 149
819 Vladimirs Misāns 5225 V703 VB3 00:01:45 149
820 Zita Leimane 3758 S117 SZ3 00:01:45 194
821 Agris Meilerts 5146 Latvijas Finieris V704 VB3 00:01:46 147
822 Aleksis Jarockis 3476 V705 VZ3 00:01:46 147
823 Ameli Mazure 3122 S118 SZ1 00:01:46 192
824 Anita Zagorska 5216 S119 SB2 00:01:46 192
825 Dace Šķirus 4070 S120 SZ3 00:01:46 192
826 Deniss Rostkovskis 3209 V706 VZ3 00:01:46 147
827 Egils Betmanis 3028 V707 VZ3 00:01:46 147
828 Emīls Mūrēns 3561 V708 VZ2 00:01:46 147
829 Gints Lejasmeiers 6141 Matisons Runner`s Club V709 VL3 00:01:46 147
830 Gunta Reinicāne 5097 S121 SB2 00:01:46 192
831 Inga Mauliņa 5222 Olainfarm S122 SB2 00:01:46 192
832 Jeļena Vērdiņa 3990 S123 SZ3 00:01:46 192
833 Kaspars Kumpiņš 3197 Knowledgeprice.com V710 VZ3 00:01:46 147
834 Paula Rozenvalde 13037 Kocēnu novads S124 SZ3 00:01:46 192
835 Pavels Mazurs 5109 V711 VB3 00:01:46 147
836 Pēteris Mednis 3449 Māras Tētis V712 VZ3 00:01:46 147
837 Ralfs Knēža 4087 SPORTLAND V713 VZ2 00:01:46 147
838 Rolands Gritāns 5333 Biznesa parks ABAVA V714 VB3 00:01:46 147
839 Sabīne Metāla 3621 S125 SZ3 00:01:46 192
840 Stanislav Biktimirov 3007 VSK Noskrien V715 VZ3 00:01:46 147
841 Armands Sudrabs 5238 VSK/Noskrien V716 VB3 00:01:47 146
842 Arnis Kuzmanis 6195 AkmensDizains.lv V717 VL3 00:01:47 146
843 Diāna Daktere 3282 S126 SZ2 00:01:47 191
844 Dins Jakuška 3654 BAUERFEIND V718 VZ3 00:01:47 146
845 Edgars Zaķis 6022 VSK Noskrien V719 VL2 00:01:47 146
846 Emīls Šulcs 3592 V720 VZ2 00:01:47 146
847 Guntars Krasovskis 3297 V721 VZ3 00:01:47 146
848 Guntis Doļģis 3948 Pūči V722 VZ3 00:01:47 146
849 Henrijs Valters Birznieks 4068 V723 VZ1 00:01:47 146
850 Ilga Ozoliņa 3820 DNB Service Center S127 SZ3 00:01:47 191
851 Juris Kārkliņš 3698 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks V724 VZ3 00:01:47 146
852 Kalvis Zuļģis 5278 PAVISAM NEGANTI V725 VB2 00:01:47 146
853 Kristaps Eskins 3278 BE44 V726 VZ3 00:01:47 146
854 Līva Poriete 5416 S128 SBJ 00:01:47 191
855 Māris Videmanis 5341 Mežsusuri V727 VB2 00:01:47 146
856 Raivis Indrāns 4010 - V728 VZ3 00:01:47 146
857 Ruslans Mamedovs 6010 Daugavpils Runners V729 VL2 00:01:47 146
858 Sandis Čilipāns 3895 Smārde V730 VZ3 00:01:47 146
859 Sandris Līdums 3872 Latvijas Finieris V731 VZ3 00:01:47 146
860 Valentīna Romanova 3352 S129 SZ3 00:01:47 191
861 Agita Grizāne 6030 VSK Noskrien S130 SL3 00:01:48 189
862 Aija Freiberga 5078 S131 SB2 00:01:48 189
863 Armīns Meisters 5388 V732 VB3 00:01:48 144
864 Arvis Brolišs 3372 V733 VZ3 00:01:48 144
865 Denis Aļeksejevs 6202 Rush B V734 VL2 00:01:48 144
866 Deniss Gorba 3684 LSC V735 VZ3 00:01:48 144
867 Elita Zālīte 5215 TRX Cēsis S132 SB3 00:01:48 189
868 Gatis Čirka 3082 V736 VZ3 00:01:48 144
869 Gatis Miglāns 3456 KUKURUZŅIKI V737 VZ3 00:01:48 144
870 Gatis Rāzna 3794 SSK Bebra V738 VZ3 00:01:48 144
871 Ginta Bogdanova 3433 S133 SZ2 00:01:48 189
872 Gustavs Zvīnis 13051 SPORTLAND V739 VZ3 00:01:48 144
873 Ina Eigenfelde 3566 AMSERV TEAM S134 SZ3 00:01:48 189
874 Jānis Lehtla 4076 SPORTLAND V740 VZ3 00:01:48 144
875 Jēkabs Vinciuns 5348 V741 VB2 00:01:48 144
876 Klinta Gritāne 3256 S135 SZ3 00:01:48 189
877 Lauma Priekule 4131 S136 SZ3 00:01:48 189
878 Marta Lapiņa 5074 KVISVIKI S137 SB2 00:01:48 189
879 Mārtiņš Aleksejevs 3700 Veču lauks V742 VZ3 00:01:48 144
880 Mārtiņš Allers 6171 V743 VL3 00:01:48 144
881 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 6008 VSK Noskrien Seniori V744 VL3 00:01:48 144
882 Matīss Lakovics 5402 V745 VB2 00:01:48 144
883 Michael Jacobi 4020 V746 VZ3 00:01:48 144
884 Raimonds Buraks 6256 V747 VL2 00:01:48 144
885 Reinis Lulle 5417 V748 VBJ 00:01:48 144
886 Sintija Gertāne 3251 DNB Service Center S138 SZ3 00:01:48 189
887 Andris Mačevskis 3038 V749 VZ3 00:01:49 143
888 Arnis Šūlmeisters 4042 V750 VZ3 00:01:49 143
889 Artjoms Križanovskis 15023 V751 VB2 00:01:49 143
890 Artūrs Čeirāns 3471 V752 VZ3 00:01:49 143
891 Atis Bērziņš 5210 V753 VB3 00:01:49 143
892 Baiba Pužule 3639 Selga S139 SZ3 00:01:49 187
893 Iveta Leja 6045 VSK Noskrien S140 SL3 00:01:49 187
894 Jānis Labsvīrs 3768 Siguldas Maratona klubs V754 VZ3 00:01:49 143
895 Juris Šķudītis 3873 Latvijas Finieris V755 VZ3 00:01:49 143
896 Kaspars Savickis 13021 V756 VZ3 00:01:49 143
897 Kristers Miķis 3624 V757 VZ1 00:01:49 143
898 Madara Tīģere-Bernharde 5092 S141 SB2 00:01:49 187
899 Māris Krumins 4040 MK V758 VZ3 00:01:49 143
900 Niks Bērziņš 5452 Interesantais Kaspars V759 VB2 00:01:49 143
901 Ovidijus Mickevičius 6125 Individual V760 VL3 00:01:49 143
902 Roberts Šampans 3226 DNB Service Center V761 VZ3 00:01:49 143
903 Simona Radoviča 5188 SimKris S142 SB2 00:01:49 187
904 Toms Kalniņš 3653 V762 VZ3 00:01:49 143
905 Andris Rosickis 6234 Cukuri V763 VL3 00:01:50 142
906 Anna Krīgere 3647 BAUERFEIND S143 SZ2 00:01:50 185
907 Artūrs Alens Drekslers 3531 V764 VZ2 00:01:50 142
908 Dāvids Fuksis 3275 V765 VZ3 00:01:50 142
909 Dzintars Džons Fidžeralds Jaunzems 5105 Siguldas Maratona klubs V766 VB2 00:01:50 142
910 Eliass Veigurs 3856 Luminor V767 VZ2 00:01:50 142
911 Guntars Kukuļinskis 3308 Thunder Solutions V768 VZ3 00:01:50 142
912 Guntis Rasims 6119 Rēzeknis nūvods V769 VL2 00:01:50 142
913 Ģirts Gudrīts 3864 LEGS MISERABLES V770 VZ3 00:01:50 142
914 Haralds Krievs 6178 :) V771 VL3 00:01:50 142
915 Krista Hartmane 5138 Siguldas Maratona klubs S144 SB2 00:01:50 185
916 Kristaps Vītols 3652 V772 VZ3 00:01:50 142
917 Lelde Grīnvalde 3222 S145 SZ3 00:01:50 185
918 Līga Lauva 3821 DNB Service Center S146 SZ3 00:01:50 185
919 Līga Rone 4047 S147 SZ3 00:01:50 185
920 Mareks Brokāns 3909 Rolling V773 VZ3 00:01:50 142
921 Matīss Bravlanskis 3304 Latvijas Finieris V774 VZ3 00:01:50 142
922 Olesja Baikova 5314 Be More Alive S148 SB2 00:01:50 185
923 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 4048 V775 VZ3 00:01:50 142
924 Rūdolfs Karss 5372 Luminor V776 VB2 00:01:50 142
925 Uldis Zīle 3071 VSK Noskrien V777 VZ3 00:01:50 142
926 Zane Vanaga 6006 VSK Noskrien S149 SL2 00:01:50 185
927 Aiga Paegle 3659 Engures sportam S150 SZ3 00:01:51 184
928 Andis Rinkevics 6156 Neabonents V778 VL2 00:01:51 141
929 Antra Spundiņa 5080 VSK Noskrien S151 SB2 00:01:51 184
930 Armands Rudņickis 3932 V779 VZ3 00:01:51 141
931 Edgars Aleksejevs 3417 “Veču lauks” V780 VZ2 00:01:51 141
932 Edvīns Ripa 3497 V781 VZ3 00:01:51 141
933 Emīls Kuningass 3976 V782 VZ3 00:01:51 141
934 Gerda Miglava 4150 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija S152 SZ2 00:01:51 184
935 Inga Kronberga 3428 Matisons Runner's Club/ Jaunmārupe skrien! S153 SZ3 00:01:51 184
936 Kristaps Sirmais 3265 V783 VZ3 00:01:51 141
937 Laura Igaviņa 5252 SK Lejasciems S154 SBJ 00:01:51 184
938 Linda Kristiāna Švirberga 3827 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija S155 SZ2 00:01:51 184
939 Maija Pauniņa 3006 S156 SZ3 00:01:51 184
940 Maija Sulojeva 16006 S157 SL3 00:01:51 184
941 Māra Braslava 6087 S158 SL2 00:01:51 184
942 Mārtiņš Kaķītis 3645 KoBalts V784 VZ3 00:01:51 141
943 Mārtiņš Švirksts 3182 EY V785 VZ3 00:01:51 141
944 Nauris Enkuzens 3910 Swedbank V786 VZ3 00:01:51 141
945 Nils Eduards Jakobsons 3797 Lynxdojo V787 VZ2 00:01:51 141
946 Rinalds Aļeksjonoks 3400 V788 VZ3 00:01:51 141
947 Solvita Krūmiņa 3413 S159 SZ3 00:01:51 184
948 Ulvis Kairovs 3183 EY V789 VZ3 00:01:51 141
949 Anna PakalniŅa 5484 Interesantais Kaspars S160 SB2 00:01:52 182
950 Egnārs Gudriķis 3065 ASICS V790 VZ3 00:01:52 139
951 Gunta Neija 6188 VSK Noskrien S161 SL2 00:01:52 182
952 Ilze Vacere 3708 VSK Noskrien S162 SZ3 00:01:52 182
953 Ilze Volframa 3334 "Vilki" S163 SZ3 00:01:52 182
954 Jānis Olšteins 15020 V791 VB2 00:01:52 139
955 Laura Ābeltiņa 3662 Salaspils S164 SZ3 00:01:52 182
956 Lauris Kindzulis 3855 Luminor V792 VZ3 00:01:52 139
957 Madara Elksne 3001 Cipariņi S165 SZ3 00:01:52 182
958 Madara Ozola 3201 Saldus Boksa klubs S166 SZ3 00:01:52 182
959 Matīss Kalniņš 4011 ĀTRAIS TORŅU SERVISS V793 VZ3 00:01:52 139
960 Raimonds Spēks 3801 KROKUS V794 VZ3 00:01:52 139
961 Rihards Pulkstenis 3448 V795 VZ3 00:01:52 139
962 Rolands Millers 3241 V796 VZ3 00:01:52 139
963 Sandis Dzērve 3607 V797 VZ3 00:01:52 139
964 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 6047 www.endo.lv V798 VL2 00:01:52 139
965 Zanda Kārkliņa 5373 Baldones skriešanas komanda S167 SB3 00:01:52 182
966 Aija Melezere 5355 VSK Noskrien S168 SB2 00:01:53 181
967 Ansis Kuplis 4100 WWW.RUNNING.LV V799 VZ3 00:01:53 138
968 Dace Jukuma 4015 S169 SZ3 00:01:53 181
969 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 3096 VSK Noskrien S170 SZ3 00:01:53 181
970 Edijs Ramiņš 5251 Sece V800 VB3 00:01:53 138
971 Egita Uzule 5470 SALDUS BOKSA KLUBS S171 SB3 00:01:53 181
972 Erlands Krivāns 4167 V801 VZ3 00:01:53 138
973 Ieva Zahare 3463 S172 SZ3 00:01:53 181
974 Ilze Ozola 3605 Matison's runer club S173 SZ3 00:01:53 181
975 Inga Ziediņa 3902 Maratona klubs S174 SZ3 00:01:53 181
976 Ingija Cēbere 3813 Saldus Boksa klubs S175 SZ3 00:01:53 181
977 Ingus Pērkons 3567 AMSERV TEAM V802 VZ3 00:01:53 138
978 Intars Červinskis 3395 Smaids A zobārstniecība V803 VZ3 00:01:53 138
979 Iveta Belousova 5308 S176 SB3 00:01:53 181
980 Jānis Kaimiņš 3601 OGRE V804 VZ3 00:01:53 138
981 Jekabs Kalnajs 5200 Interesantais Kaspars V805 VB2 00:01:53 138
982 Lenārs Zeihmanis 3421 RECK V806 VZ3 00:01:53 138
983 Lita Dzelme 5055 S177 SB3 00:01:53 181
984 Mārtiņš Grundmanis 3210 Kurzemes Katls V807 VZ3 00:01:53 138
985 Mikus Salcēvičs 3026 Evo V808 VZ3 00:01:53 138
986 Raitis Smirnovs 3750 RaceDog Latvia V809 VZ3 00:01:53 138
987 Romāns Koškins 6129 V810 VL3 00:01:53 138
988 Sanita Ivanova 5118 S178 SB2 00:01:53 181
989 Toms Janušs 3113 V811 VZ2 00:01:53 138
990 Vitālijs Fisenkovs 4064 Lacerta Running Team V812 VZ3 00:01:53 138
991 Zane Lulle-Ertmane 3947 Swedbank S179 SZ3 00:01:53 181
992 Alvis Lepiksons 5236 Auseklis IK V813 VB3 00:01:54 137
993 Andris Šumskihs 5352 Lynxdojo V814 VB2 00:01:54 137
994 Baiba Juhno 3343 S180 SZ3 00:01:54 179
995 Edgars Blūms 3055 Rush B V815 VZ3 00:01:54 137
996 Gints Buraks 13069 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība V816 VZ3 00:01:54 137
997 Igors Mahmudovs 3481 HAVI Logistics V817 VZ3 00:01:54 137
998 Ilva Kārkliņa 6226 SPORTLAND S181 SL3 00:01:54 179
999 Ilze Baumane 5467 S182 SB3 00:01:54 179
1000 Indulis Ķerus 3221 V818 VZ3 00:01:54 137
1001 Jānis Lapsiņš 3914 x99/Slīterāni V819 VZ3 00:01:54 137
1002 Laila Rozīte 5426 VSK Noskrien S183 SB2 00:01:54 179
1003 Mārtiņš Vološčuks 3263 SK Katrīna V820 VZ3 00:01:54 137
1004 Miks Locis 3032 Lynxdojo V821 VZ3 00:01:54 137
1005 Miks Užulis 5436 abavaslaivas.lv V822 VB2 00:01:54 137
1006 Raivis Ragainis 3788 Lūša pēdās V823 VZ3 00:01:54 137
1007 Ralfs Eglītis 4052 Lūša pēdās V824 VZ1 00:01:54 137
1008 Viesturs Misiņš 3043 V825 VZ3 00:01:54 137
1009 Edgars Kirhners 3316 V826 VZ3 00:01:55 136
1010 Edgars Šelders 3524 V827 VZ3 00:01:55 136
1011 Georgijs Volodins 3190 V828 VZ2 00:01:55 136
1012 Ivars Timko 3503 V829 VZ3 00:01:55 136
1013 Iveta Šķiņķe 3290 adidas Runners | Riga S184 SZ3 00:01:55 177
1014 Jānis Maurs 3518 V830 VZ3 00:01:55 136
1015 Jānis Varslavāns 3378 V831 VZ3 00:01:55 136
1016 Māris Strazdiņš 5270 STRAZDIŅI V832 VB3 00:01:55 136
1017 Mihails Kudrjaševs 6060 Fizmati V833 VL3 00:01:55 136
1018 Monika Sarva 3410 S185 SZ3 00:01:55 177
1019 Richard Bradley 13022 V834 VZ3 00:01:55 136
1020 Tomass Mazurs 3121 V835 VZ1 00:01:55 136
1021 Uldis Kirtovskis 6181 Izturība V836 VL4 00:01:55 136
1022 Džiugas Juozapaitis 6143 Neko trail runners V837 VL2 00:01:56 134
1023 Edgars Krastiņš 3085 V838 VZ3 00:01:56 134
1024 Ingus Bāliņš 3751 DeLaval V839 VZ3 00:01:56 134
1025 Jana Puze 6018 Jaunmārupe skrien! S186 SL2 00:01:56 176
1026 Jānis Deksnis 5425 Swedbank V840 VB2 00:01:56 134
1027 Jānis Radziņš 15018 VSK Noskrien V841 VB2 00:01:56 134
1028 Kristīna Novikova 3409 Swedbank S187 SZ3 00:01:56 176
1029 Kristīne Mergina 3748 S188 SZ3 00:01:56 176
1030 Kristīne Urtāne 3911 S189 SZ3 00:01:56 176
1031 Lauma Rudzīte 3701 VFK Staldzene/VENDEN S190 SZ3 00:01:56 176
1032 MĀris EliŅŠ 3721 V842 VZ3 00:01:56 134
1033 Nauris Pļaviņš 5124 AkmensDizains.lv V843 VB2 00:01:56 134
1034 Pauls Vītols 15015 V844 VB2 00:01:56 134
1035 Roberts Kaufiņš 3438 V845 VZ3 00:01:56 134
1036 Sanda Terela 3784 S191 SZ3 00:01:56 176
1037 Vilnis Brakovskis 6029 Wood ART.LV V846 VL3 00:01:56 134
1038 Aigars Kājiņš 3002 AK V847 VZ3 00:01:57 133
1039 Aivars Ābols 5258 MADONA V848 VB4 00:01:57 133
1040 Andris Vanags 13013 V849 VZ3 00:01:57 133
1041 Anete EliŅa 3720 S192 SZ3 00:01:57 174
1042 Armands Beitiks 6068 Līgatne var! V850 VL2 00:01:57 133
1043 Arnis Sloka 3407 Swedbank V851 VZ3 00:01:57 133
1044 Dārta Otomere 3508 S193 SZ3 00:01:57 174
1045 Dita Zaharova 5401 S194 SB2 00:01:57 174
1046 Dzintra Kārkliņa 3242 S195 SZ3 00:01:57 174
1047 Egija Dreimane 4024 S196 SZ3 00:01:57 174
1048 Ērika Urtāne 5345 Lūša pēdās S197 SB2 00:01:57 174
1049 Ieva Tabore 3309 Skriešanas akadēmija S198 SZ3 00:01:57 174
1050 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 6126 VSK Noskrien S199 SL3 00:01:57 174
1051 Ilze Biģele 3010 S200 SZ3 00:01:57 174
1052 Janeks Briedis 3237 V852 VZ3 00:01:57 133
1053 Jānis Lācis 4103 V853 VZ3 00:01:57 133
1054 Jānis Rozenbergs 5394 V854 VB2 00:01:57 133
1055 Jānis Vēveris 3152 V855 VZ3 00:01:57 133
1056 Kārlis Rupenheits 3521 V856 VZ3 00:01:57 133
1057 Līga Bitmane 13025 S201 SZ3 00:01:57 174
1058 Mārcis Kārkliņš 3629 Sasodīti labs Grāmatvedis! V857 VZ3 00:01:57 133
1059 Normunds Langins 4033 VSK Noskrien V858 VZ3 00:01:57 133
1060 Olga Daņilova 3860 Baldones skriešanas komanda S202 SZ3 00:01:57 174
1061 Oskars Blaus 13000 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V859 VZ3 00:01:57 133
1062 Raivita Birkentāla 3840 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S203 SZ3 00:01:57 174
1063 Toms Ābeltiņš 3663 Salaspils V860 VZ3 00:01:57 133
1064 Deniss Arseņins 3849 Luminor V861 VZ3 00:01:58 132
1065 Gints Berņikovs - Bondars 3418 V862 VZ3 00:01:58 132
1066 Gundega Seile 3681 S204 SZ3 00:01:58 173
1067 Inga Sīle 3437 Studenšu korporācija Imeria S205 SZ3 00:01:58 173
1068 Ivars Kore 3541 V863 VZ3 00:01:58 132
1069 Jānis Kalniņš 6057 VSK Noskrien V864 VL3 00:01:58 132
1070 Linda Žukovska 3227 DNB Service Center S206 SZ3 00:01:58 173
1071 Mārtiņš Kuikulītis 4196 V865 VZ3 00:01:58 132
1072 Viktorija Capa 4091 SPORTLAND S207 SZ2 00:01:58 173
1073 Aiga Turčina 4097 SPORTLAND S208 SZ2 00:01:59 171
1074 Aļģirts Valužis 5403 Priekules veloklubs V866 VB3 00:01:59 131
1075 Aļona Dobele 3634 Zoorbagan S209 SZ3 00:01:59 171
1076 Anda Ozoliņa 3426 S210 SZ3 00:01:59 171
1077 Anete Pažusa 3094 S211 SZ3 00:01:59 171
1078 Artūrs Kadiķis 3323 V867 VZ3 00:01:59 131
1079 Braijens StaŠkeviČs 4088 Eugesta un Partneri V868 VZ2 00:01:59 131
1080 Dzintars Kriķis 3542 Labo sajūtu kolekcionārs V869 VZ3 00:01:59 131
1081 Elena Suveizda 4177 S212 SZ3 00:01:59 171
1082 Elīna Frīzendorfa 5443 NRC Rīga S213 SB2 00:01:59 171
1083 Hugo Jermaks 13049 V870 VZ1 00:01:59 131
1084 Iveta Bērziņa 3712 adidas Runners RIGA S214 SZ3 00:01:59 171
1085 Katrīna Levāne 3254 Engures sportam S215 SZ2 00:01:59 171
1086 Krists Pakulis 3858 Dobele V871 VZ3 00:01:59 131
1087 Lauris Zilveris 5211 Pīļtēviņa pārgājiens V872 VB2 00:01:59 131
1088 Normunds Greiškāns 3576 V873 VZ3 00:01:59 131
1089 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga 3059 Līkā kalna rambātāji S216 SZ2 00:01:59 171
1090 Uldis Jurgensons 13078 Gjensidige V874 VZ3 00:01:59 131
1091 Valters Babris 3294 MADONA V875 VZ3 00:01:59 131
1092 Vilnis Vitkovskis 3396 V876 VZ3 00:01:59 131
1093 Vladislavs Rodzevičs 3894 Maratona klubs V877 VZ3 00:01:59 131
1094 Zelma Preciniece 3707 S217 SZ3 00:01:59 171
1095 Agnese Kokoreviča 3869 Madona S218 SZ3 00:02:00 170
1096 Anastasija Rjabuha 6243 S219 SL2 00:02:00 170
1097 Ansis Gornavs 3295 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V878 VZ3 00:02:00 130
1098 Dace Stīpniece 6228 Izturība S220 SL3 00:02:00 170
1099 Didzis Dobelis 3774 V879 VZ3 00:02:00 130
1100 Haralds Pūce 4178 Madona V880 VZ3 00:02:00 130
1101 Ieva Baldiņa-Brūklīte 3232 S221 SZ3 00:02:00 170
1102 Janeks Bauers 5447 OK KO V881 VB3 00:02:00 130
1103 Jānis Vītiņš 3557 V.V.V. V882 VZ3 00:02:00 130
1104 Juris Aigars Āboliņš 5397 V883 VB3 00:02:00 130
1105 Krišs Borītis 3103 B klase V884 VZ3 00:02:00 130
1106 Laine Kuzmane 5011 S222 SB2 00:02:00 170
1107 Natālija Treulande 6012 VSK Noskrien S223 SL2 00:02:00 170
1108 Raimonds Bondars 4050 HUS.LV Eco Houses V885 VZ3 00:02:00 130
1109 Ralfs Miļušis 3330 V886 VZ3 00:02:00 130
1110 Sanita Kolna 4009 Madona S224 SZ3 00:02:00 170
1111 Uldis Galdiņš 4170 LabaDaba V887 VZ3 00:02:00 130
1112 Valdis Meirēns 3147 V888 VZ3 00:02:00 130
1113 Viktors Artamonovs 4151 AUTO KADA V889 VZ3 00:02:00 130
1114 Aija Rogāle 5323 KROKUS S225 SB3 00:02:01 169
1115 Aija Sirmā 3445 S226 SZ3 00:02:01 169
1116 Aivars Beldavs 3925 V890 VZ3 00:02:01 129
1117 Andris Bērziņš 5198 SK Dzērvene II V891 VB3 00:02:01 129
1118 Andris Rozentāls 3164 AR V892 VZ3 00:02:01 129
1119 Evita Pauriņa 3348 S227 SZ3 00:02:01 169
1120 Evita Riekstiņa 5003 S228 SB2 00:02:01 169
1121 Harijs Heislers 16004 V893 VL2 00:02:01 129
1122 Ieva Zemarāja 3724 S229 SZ3 00:02:01 169
1123 Ilgonis Apfelbaums 5277 Matisons Runner's Club V894 VB4 00:02:01 129
1124 Intars Rudītis 3893 Maratona klubs V895 VZ3 00:02:01 129
1125 Konstantin Praksin 4198 V896 VZ3 00:02:01 129
1126 Kristiāna Aksenoka 4008 S230 SZ2 00:02:01 169
1127 Kristīne Balanasa 3563 Virsotne/MARMOT S231 SZ3 00:02:01 169
1128 Linda Loce 5013 Lynxdojo S232 SB2 00:02:01 169
1129 Māris Logins 4065 V897 VZ3 00:02:01 129
1130 Mārtiņš Arkādijs Strazdiņš 3547 STRAZDIŅI V898 VZ1 00:02:01 129
1131 Mārtiņš Bankovskis 3770 V899 VZ3 00:02:01 129
1132 Normunds Čanižs 4156 V900 VZ3 00:02:01 129
1133 Oļģerts Jēgers 4110 Liepkalni V901 VZ2 00:02:01 129
1134 Reinis Zolnerovics 3556 V902 VZ2 00:02:01 129
1135 Sabīne Valtere 3328 S233 SZ3 00:02:01 169
1136 Silvestrs Kluburs 3908 Rolling V903 VZ3 00:02:01 129
1137 Uldis Apsītis 15012 Fjord Software V904 VB3 00:02:01 129
1138 Valerie Hearn 4213 S234 SZ2 00:02:01 169
1139 Valters Semjonovs 3339 V905 VZ2 00:02:01 129
1140 Edvīns Elksnītis 13063 Daugavpils runners V906 VZ3 00:02:01 129
1141 Agnese Klints 3056 Rush B S235 SZ3 00:02:02 167
1142 Aigars Bergs 4205 V907 VZ3 00:02:02 128
1143 Andris Cibiņš 3565 V908 VZ3 00:02:02 128
1144 Andris Dimants 5206 V909 VB2 00:02:02 128
1145 Benita Vilciņa 3714 S236 SZ3 00:02:02 167
1146 Daiga Greiškāne 6114 VSK Noskrien S237 SL3 00:02:02 167
1147 Dāniels Ziemelis 3269 Ašās kājas ZID V910 VZ1 00:02:02 128
1148 Edgars Bikse 3305 Latvijas Finieris V911 VZ3 00:02:02 128
1149 Edgars Konušs 3692 V912 VZ3 00:02:02 128
1150 Elza Žumbure 4075 SPORTLAND S238 SZ3 00:02:02 167
1151 Erika Olberkyte 13010 S239 SZ2 00:02:02 167
1152 Guna Grosa 3310 S240 SZ3 00:02:02 167
1153 Ilze Runce 6121 S241 SL2 00:02:02 167
1154 Rūta Barone 3954 TRX CĒSIS S242 SZ3 00:02:02 167
1155 Sindijs Logins 3083 V913 VZ3 00:02:02 128
1156 Zane Tilta-Kūma 3239 S243 SZ3 00:02:02 167
1157 Aleksejs Bute 3691 V914 VZ3 00:02:03 127
1158 Anda Valtere 6155 S244 SL3 00:02:03 166
1159 Annabeth Bendix Nielsen 3394 S245 SZ2 00:02:03 166
1160 Armands Šaraks 3742 V915 VZ3 00:02:03 127
1161 Artūrs Kreišmanis 3387 Mriepas/Mautoserviss/Mtransfer V916 VZ3 00:02:03 127
1162 Didzis Kirstuks 5337 V917 VB3 00:02:03 127
1163 Dina Alksne 5299 Kocēnu novads-1 S246 SB3 00:02:03 166
1164 Erlens Grunckis 5469 V918 VB3 00:02:03 127
1165 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa 6137 Surikati S247 SL2 00:02:03 166
1166 Inese Jevsejčika 3886 Maratona klubs S248 SZ3 00:02:03 166
1167 Inese Pētersone 3979 Luminor S249 SZ3 00:02:03 166
1168 Jana Gutkina 5265 S250 SB2 00:02:03 166
1169 Jānis Sēkliņš 3050 V919 VZ3 00:02:03 127
1170 Jānis Šteinbergs 4099 SPORTLAND V920 VZ3 00:02:03 127
1171 Līga Kaspare 3398 S251 SZ3 00:02:03 166
1172 Lilita Ertmane 3289 S252 SZ3 00:02:03 166
1173 Madara Naumčika 3968 SPORTLAND S253 SZ2 00:02:03 166
1174 Raimonds Strauss 3223 V921 VZ2 00:02:03 127
1175 Ruta Virbule 4105 Ezerkauliņi S254 SZ3 00:02:03 166
1176 Samanta Krampe 4121 SS Arkādija S255 SZ2 00:02:03 166
1177 Sandra Gudēvica 3865 VSK Noskrien S256 SZ3 00:02:03 166
1178 Santa Kazaine 3689 LMT S257 SZ3 00:02:03 166
1179 Simona Ozola Ozoliņa 5035 S258 SB2 00:02:03 166
1180 Uldis Benhens 3831 Lyngson V922 VZ3 00:02:03 127
1181 Viktorija Maksimova 3381 S259 SZ3 00:02:03 166
1182 Zinta Simanoviča 5065 S260 SB2 00:02:03 166
1183 Agita Gritāne 5094 Biznesa parks ABAVA S261 SB3 00:02:04 165
1184 Agnese Zarīte 4045 S262 SZ3 00:02:04 165
1185 Artis Nigals 4142 V923 VZ3 00:02:04 126
1186 Diāna Barkanova 3012 AMdojo S263 SZ3 00:02:04 165
1187 Dmitrijs Minajevs 3185 EY V924 VZ3 00:02:04 126
1188 Edgars Mežvēvers 5071 V925 VB3 00:02:04 126
1189 Einārs Mednis 3540 Pabaso.lv V926 VZ3 00:02:04 126
1190 Eva Lapsiņa 3915 x99/Slīterāni S264 SZ3 00:02:04 165
1191 Guntis Zvilna 3106 Biznesa parks ABAVA V927 VZ3 00:02:04 126
1192 Ina Graudiņa 5002 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S265 SB2 00:02:04 165
1193 Jānis Krastiņš 3234 Traktorists V928 VZ3 00:02:04 126
1194 Jānis Sirmelis 3939 V929 VZ3 00:02:04 126
1195 Madara Puliņa 3929 Saldus Boksa klubs S266 SZ3 00:02:04 165
1196 Maija Visocka 3549 VSK Noskrien S267 SZ2 00:02:04 165
1197 Marika Toma 3928 Swedbank S268 SZ3 00:02:04 165
1198 Raimonds Švanks 3155 ATKAL JAUNS NAMS V930 VZ3 00:02:04 126
1199 Toms Bobrovskis 13073 Veikals MARATONS V931 VZ3 00:02:04 126
1200 Toms Rīts 3231 Draugiem Group V932 VZ3 00:02:04 126
1201 Viktors Pankratovs 4119 V933 VZ3 00:02:04 126
1202 Zane Alsberga 3320 Interesantais Kaspars S269 SZ2 00:02:04 165
1203 Zigmārs Mazulis 3693 V934 VZ3 00:02:04 126
1204 Agnija Zizlāne 5053 S270 SB2 00:02:05 163
1205 Aija Jekševica 4214 Ādaži S271 SZ3 00:02:05 163
1206 Aldis Voitenko 3424 V935 VZ3 00:02:05 125
1207 Amanda Ciguze 3713 S272 SZ2 00:02:05 163
1208 Anna Brokāne 5022 Solis Dabā S273 SB2 00:02:05 163
1209 Artūrs Cēsnieks 3160 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V936 VZ3 00:02:05 125
1210 Dace Ancāne 5276 VENDEN S274 SB2 00:02:05 163
1211 Danute Fibiga-Daukšte 5067 S275 SB3 00:02:05 163
1212 Edgars Mucenieks 4146 V937 VZ3 00:02:05 125
1213 Edmunds Vanags 3881 V938 VZ3 00:02:05 125
1214 Ilze Catlakše 3804 EY S276 SZ3 00:02:05 163
1215 Juris Rukkalns 5340 Ragana V939 VB4 00:02:05 125
1216 Kārlis Ansons 3957 V940 VZ3 00:02:05 125
1217 Orians Anvari 13066 V941 VZ3 00:02:05 125
1218 Oskars Liukis 3365 Tikai Ciešanas V942 VZ3 00:02:05 125
1219 Rasma Pušpure 3782 S277 SZ3 00:02:05 163
1220 Reinis Graviņš 4083 SPORTLAND V943 VZ2 00:02:05 125
1221 Sandra Rocēna 5031 Izturība S278 SB3 00:02:05 163
1222 Svetlana Šanceva 4096 SPORTLAND S279 SZ3 00:02:05 163
1223 Zane Fricberga 5246 S280 SB2 00:02:05 163
1224 Baiba Zvirbule 3101 S281 SZ3 00:02:06 162
1225 Dace Tomsone 3673 Jaunmārupe skrien! S282 SZ3 00:02:06 162
1226 Daila Pastare 3998 S283 SZ3 00:02:06 162
1227 Diāna Elizabete Daukšte 3067 S284 SZ1 00:02:06 162
1228 Gunārs Slaide 5149 Baldones Lauvas V944 VB3 00:02:06 124
1229 Gvido Mušperts 16009 V945 VL3 00:02:06 124
1230 Ilze Goša 3879 Maratona klubs S285 SZ3 00:02:06 162
1231 Inese Macuka 3163 Lūša pēdās S286 SZ3 00:02:06 162
1232 Inguss Treiguts 4190 V946 VZ3 00:02:06 124
1233 Jānis Kaupers 13087 DPD V947 VZ3 00:02:06 124
1234 Kristīne Ķibilde 3488 LMT S287 SZ2 00:02:06 162
1235 Madara Vanaga 13056 S288 SZ3 00:02:06 162
1236 Mārtiņš Plivna 3625 V948 VZ3 00:02:06 124
1237 Oskars Bičkovs 3575 3D Running V949 VZ3 00:02:06 124
1238 Zane Galdiņa 5072 Smiling runner S289 SB2 00:02:06 162
1239 Agra Ieleja 3156 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S290 SZ3 00:02:07 161
1240 Andris Jurgenbergs 3631 YUASA V950 VZ3 00:02:07 123
1241 Dace Keirāne 5321 S291 SB2 00:02:07 161
1242 Dmitrijs Todorovs 3926 V951 VZ3 00:02:07 123
1243 Edgars Kārklis 6152 V952 VL2 00:02:07 123
1244 Edvīns Znotiņš 3818 Royal Canin V953 VZ3 00:02:07 123
1245 Evija Šveca 3933 EKO O S292 SZ3 00:02:07 161
1246 Gunta Brazauska 5320 S293 SB2 00:02:07 161
1247 Ieva Leitlande 4046 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" S294 SZ3 00:02:07 161
1248 Ilze Olšteina 4183 Žurnals SANTA S295 SZ3 00:02:07 161
1249 Laura Priedīte 3875 S296 SZ3 00:02:07 161
1250 Līga Alksne 5406 SPORTLAND S297 SB2 00:02:07 161
1251 Linda Brokāne 5221 Olainfarm S298 SB2 00:02:07 161
1252 Māris Melderis 13068 V954 VZ3 00:02:07 123
1253 Ņikita Mogiļins 5429 2 DbL V955 VBJ 00:02:07 123
1254 Oskars Silkalns 4039 V956 VZ3 00:02:07 123
1255 Sabine Oleškevica 13015 Mg.3 S299 SZ3 00:02:07 161
1256 Viktors Koziorovs 3338 Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti V957 VZ3 00:02:07 123
1257 Agnese Katlapa 3480 Studenšu korporācija Imeria S300 SZ3 00:02:08 159
1258 Dzintars Boldāns 3777 DzSK Lokomotīve V958 VZ3 00:02:08 122
1259 Edgars Marcinkevičs 3528 V959 VZ3 00:02:08 122
1260 Evita Biezmane 6081 S301 SL2 00:02:08 159
1261 Gunta Kalniņa 3084 S302 SZ3 00:02:08 159
1262 Guntis Domburs 3382 Individual V960 VZ3 00:02:08 122
1263 Igors Mihaļevs 3172 Jēkabpils V961 VZ3 00:02:08 122
1264 Ilze Galvina 3291 S303 SZ3 00:02:08 159
1265 Imants Ločmelis 6023 Nūjo ar vēju V962 VL4 00:02:08 122
1266 Inese Leinasare 3587 S304 SZ3 00:02:08 159
1267 Inese Tīģere 4026 S305 SZ3 00:02:08 159
1268 Jānis Riekstiņš 3023 V963 VZ3 00:02:08 122
1269 Kristiāna Rode 4053 Egļzivs S306 SZ2 00:02:08 159
1270 Kristīne Antoņeviča 3509 S307 SZ3 00:02:08 159
1271 Kristīne Kuduma 3553 S308 SZ3 00:02:08 159
1272 Liene Buldere 3466 S309 SZ3 00:02:08 159
1273 Liene Labsvīra 3116 Siguldas Maratona klubs S310 SZ3 00:02:08 159
1274 Linda Kačerovska 4186 S311 SZ3 00:02:08 159
1275 Normunds Liepiņš 3585 Venden V964 VZ3 00:02:08 122
1276 Roberts Sproģis 4101 V965 VZ3 00:02:08 122
1277 Vilmārs Mangalis 3054 Pēdējā Elpa V966 VZ3 00:02:08 122
1278 Zane Priede 13045 S312 SZ3 00:02:08 159
1279 Aiva Kukmilka 3219 S313 SZ3 00:02:09 158
1280 Evita Taurene 3191 GULBENE S314 SZ3 00:02:09 158
1281 Helmuts Vilgerts 4209 DPD V967 VZ2 00:02:09 121
1282 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 5374 Baldones skriešanas komanda S315 SB2 00:02:09 158
1283 Ilze Stukule 5032 SK Katrīna/Kuldīga S316 SB4 00:02:09 158
1284 Inga Miezīte 3341 TRXCēsis S317 SZ3 00:02:09 158
1285 Inga Pūcīte 3897 S318 SZ3 00:02:09 158
1286 Ivars Damroze 3266 Patria Sportland V968 VZ3 00:02:09 121
1287 Lauma Muceniece 5335 S319 SB2 00:02:09 158
1288 Maija Putāne 3577 S320 SZ3 00:02:09 158
1289 Pavels Kirilovskis 3100 Zoorbagan V969 VZ3 00:02:09 121
1290 Péreris Antonovs 13082 V970 VZ3 00:02:09 121
1291 Raimonda Kalniņa 5390 S321 SB2 00:02:09 158
1292 Raitis Kaucis 5476 Gagapay V971 VB2 00:02:09 121
1293 Santa Bērziņa 3377 S322 SZ3 00:02:09 158
1294 Veronika Buhalova 5043 S323 SB2 00:02:09 158
1295 Ainars Klavins 3589 Venden V972 VZ3 00:02:10 120
1296 Diāna Gavare 4126 Gjensidige S324 SZ3 00:02:10 157
1297 Edgars Fortiņš 13077 Vāveres kosmosā V973 VZ3 00:02:10 120
1298 Edgars Velce 4194 V974 VZ3 00:02:10 120
1299 Elīza Astra Vectirāne 3020 S325 SZ2 00:02:10 157
1300 Gunārs Grundštoks 5148 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv V975 VB2 00:02:10 120
1301 Imants Zaķis 5444 CDT V976 VB3 00:02:10 120
1302 Ingars Šakalis 6036 VSK Noskrien V977 VL2 00:02:10 120
1303 Irēna Gedroviča 3039 Jaunmārupe skrien! / VSK Noskrien S326 SZ3 00:02:10 157
1304 Jānis Zemturis 5214 V978 VB4 00:02:10 120
1305 Kristīne Sekace 4078 Kustību telpa S327 SZ3 00:02:10 157
1306 Lauris Meiers 5296 VENDEN V979 VB3 00:02:10 120
1307 Lelde Vancoviča 3279 Nūjo vesels S328 SZ3 00:02:10 157
1308 Māris Šūpols 5208 VSK Noskrien / SVK Madona V980 VB3 00:02:10 120
1309 Marta Klaucāne 3469 Swedbank S329 SZ3 00:02:10 157
1310 Olafs Smiltnieks 5220 Olainfarm V981 VB3 00:02:10 120
1311 Oskars Radzis 4109 V982 VZ2 00:02:10 120
1312 Saulis Skabeiķis 3066 Asics V983 VZ3 00:02:10 120
1313 Zanda Kokarēviča 3611 Swedbank S330 SZ3 00:02:10 157
1314 Agnese Zīmele 3532 SK Tērauds S331 SZ3 00:02:11 156
1315 Andžejs Čerņavskis 3258 V984 VZ3 00:02:11 119
1316 Baiba Zaksa 3694 ind. V985 VZ3 00:02:11 119
1317 Elīna Atmata Backman 3682 S332 SZ3 00:02:11 156
1318 Ilze Pelēce 3173 S333 SZ3 00:02:11 156
1319 Kalvis Silgals 6085 Surikati/NFS V986 VL2 00:02:11 119
1320 Katrīna Kalnaraupa 3987 DiVi ZaĶi S334 SZ2 00:02:11 156
1321 Kristīne Ķēniņa 5291 VSK Noskrien S335 SB2 00:02:11 156
1322 Laine Daktere 3342 S336 SZ3 00:02:11 156
1323 Linda Bērziņa 3812 Saldus Boksa klubs S337 SZ3 00:02:11 156
1324 Lita Marauska 3740 SK Katrīna S338 SZ3 00:02:11 156
1325 Maija Olšteina 5478 Izdevniecība "Santa" S339 SBJ 00:02:11 156
1326 Māris Dambis 3079 INSALVO V987 VZ3 00:02:11 119
1327 Marta Lauva 13080 S340 SZ3 00:02:11 156
1328 Mārtiņš Krūklis 5166 V988 VB2 00:02:11 119
1329 Roberts Jačmenkins 3162 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V989 VZ3 00:02:11 119
1330 Sandijs Martinovs 3927 Clean R V990 VZ3 00:02:11 119
1331 Simona Laura Kozlovska 3959 S341 SZ2 00:02:11 156
1332 Zita Ozoliņa 3803 EY S342 SZ3 00:02:11 156
1333 Daiga Vilkaste 6049 S343 SL3 00:02:12 155
1334 Dina Zūdiņa 3728 S344 SZ3 00:02:12 155
1335 Ēriks Liepiņš 4195 V991 VZ3 00:02:12 118
1336 Evita Zemlīte 3832 Siguldas Maratona klubs S345 SZ3 00:02:12 155
1337 Gints Fjodorovs 3638 AMSERV TEAM V992 VZ3 00:02:12 118
1338 Ieva Grīnberga 3696 Sanctimony S346 SZ3 00:02:12 155
1339 Ilze Volfa-Kirilova 3627 Swedbank S347 SZ3 00:02:12 155
1340 Inguna Eglīte 15010 TRXCēsis S348 SB3 00:02:12 155
1341 Jānis Marčinkus 6088 Rīgas satiksme I S/K Ozolnieki V993 VL4 00:02:12 118
1342 Jurģis Ķikulis 4049 V994 VZ3 00:02:12 118
1343 Kristīne Rūja 3132 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv S349 SZ3 00:02:12 155
1344 Laura Kalēja 5232 S350 SBJ 00:02:12 155
1345 Līga Rukšāne 6028 S351 SL2 00:02:12 155
1346 Linda Lūse 3315 S352 SZ3 00:02:12 155
1347 Līva Romanova 3225 DNB Service Center S353 SZ3 00:02:12 155
1348 Maksims Mogiļins 5428 2 DbL V995 VB3 00:02:12 118
1349 Mihails Sidorenko 3975 V996 VZ3 00:02:12 118
1350 Oskars Īle 4160 ATEA V997 VZ3 00:02:12 118
1351 Rolands Šusts 4138 V998 VZ3 00:02:12 118
1352 Sanita Migleniece 3543 S354 SZ3 00:02:12 155
1353 Sanita Sparāne 4181 SPORTLAND S355 SZ3 00:02:12 155
1354 Vents Strautmanis 3200 V999 VZ3 00:02:12 118
1355 Zane Dzērve 3455 VSK Noskrien S356 SZ3 00:02:12 155
1356 Agnese Kundziņa 5290 S357 SB2 00:02:13 153
1357 Agris Baltmanis 3613 Sporta Klubs Panatta V1000 VZ3 00:02:13 117
1358 Aira Semjonova 3336 S358 SZ3 00:02:13 153
1359 Alise Trukšane 13014 Mg.3 S359 SZ3 00:02:13 153
1360 Anete Riekstiņa 4182 SPORTLAND S360 SZ3 00:02:13 153
1361 Antra Lukševica 5272 VSK Noskrien S361 SB2 00:02:13 153
1362 Astra Zaļuma 3791 VFK Staldzene S362 SZ3 00:02:13 153
1363 Dace Blūma 6159 vecais kazlēns 354 S363 SL2 00:02:13 153
1364 Dace Skrastiņa 5264 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S364 SB3 00:02:13 153
1365 Ieva Marta Gintere 3329 S365 SZ2 00:02:13 153
1366 Ivo Vaicis 6144 V1001 VL2 00:02:13 117
1367 Jana Kaļagina 4220 S366 SZ3 00:02:13 153
1368 Kintija Celmiņa 4090 SPORTLAND S367 SZ2 00:02:13 153
1369 Marta Teko 3332 S368 SZ3 00:02:13 153
1370 Nelda Neilande 5262 S369 SBJ 00:02:13 153
1371 Sabīne Opeņhovska 6034 S370 SL2 00:02:13 153
1372 Sanita Kalniņa 4019 S371 SZ3 00:02:13 153
1373 Zane Dāvidsone 3520 S372 SZ3 00:02:13 153
1374 Zane Šadrina 4108 S373 SZ3 00:02:13 153
1375 Anete Bruževica 3853 Luminor S374 SZ3 00:02:14 152
1376 Atis Poga 4030 mammadaba V1002 VZ3 00:02:14 116
1377 Baiba Kviese 4187 S375 SZ3 00:02:14 152
1378 Dans Buhrots 3423 V1003 VZ2 00:02:14 116
1379 Darja Damroze 6118 Damroze Family S376 SL2 00:02:14 152
1380 Egija Gauja 3862 Baldones skriešanas komanda S377 SZ3 00:02:14 152
1381 Elīna Reire 4133 SPORTLAND S378 SZ2 00:02:14 152
1382 Ilze Miķelsone 4017 S379 SZ3 00:02:14 152
1383 Iveta Čopa 3403 S380 SZ3 00:02:14 152
1384 Ivo Kleins 3131 Ķesterciems I Engures sportam V1004 VZ3 00:02:14 116
1385 Jānis Zaļais 5197 V1005 VB2 00:02:14 116
1386 Juris Gaidelis 3878 Maratona klubs V1006 VZ3 00:02:14 116
1387 Juris Opeņhovskis 6035 V1007 VL2 00:02:14 116
1388 Krista Bome 13071 S381 SZ3 00:02:14 152
1389 Kristaps Miķelsons 4016 V1008 VZ3 00:02:14 116
1390 Laura Riekstiņa- Zauska 3361 Mangusti S382 SZ3 00:02:14 152
1391 Liene Kalniņa 3462 SKRIENAM KOPĀ S383 SZ3 00:02:14 152
1392 Mārtiņš Dzelmītis 5190 V1009 VB2 00:02:14 116
1393 Paula Pakule 13048 Sporta klubs. Wendi S384 SZ2 00:02:14 152
1394 Sabīne Eglīte 5324 Jāņkalni S385 SB2 00:02:14 152
1395 Sandra Krasucka 13089 S386 SZ3 00:02:14 152
1396 Sandra Stonkus 3984 Luminor S387 SZ3 00:02:14 152
1397 Tatjana Vološčuka 3535 S388 SZ3 00:02:14 152
1398 Aiga Vīdmane 6146 S389 SL3 00:02:15 151
1399 Aivika Ulanova 3848 S390 SZ3 00:02:15 151
1400 Arvis Birkmanis 3092 DEAC V1010 VZ3 00:02:15 116
1401 Dainis Pīlācis 5378 V1011 VB2 00:02:15 116
1402 Elīna Drēziņa 5187 Maxima Latvija S391 SB2 00:02:15 151
1403 Ieva Rukšāne 3738 S392 SZ3 00:02:15 151
1404 Jūlija Kaibeļeva 3883 Maratona klubs S393 SZ3 00:02:15 151
1405 Līga Ganiņa 5030 S394 SB2 00:02:15 151
1406 Mārtiņš Puriņš 5008 V1012 VB2 00:02:15 116
1407 Oksana Kirilova 5368 Luminor S395 SB2 00:02:15 151
1408 Undīne Dance 4185 Tikai Ciešanas S396 SZ3 00:02:15 151
1409 Zane Visendorfa 3966 SPORTLAND S397 SZ3 00:02:15 151
1410 Dace Vilgerte 4208 DPD S398 SZ3 00:02:16 150
1411 Dainis Driņķis 5113 DzSK Lokomotīve V1013 VB3 00:02:16 115
1412 Gundega Fokina 13020 S399 SZ3 00:02:16 150
1413 Ilze Zvīdriņa 3107 S400 SZ3 00:02:16 150
1414 Iveta Kaverska 4172 SPORTLAND S401 SZ3 00:02:16 150
1415 Jānis Blaževičs 4005 SK ''Pannata'' V1014 VZ3 00:02:16 115
1416 Laura Valaine 3419 S402 SZ3 00:02:16 150
1417 Linda Berzina 5263 S403 SB2 00:02:16 150
1418 Linda Pavļuta 5474 LV100 S404 SB2 00:02:16 150
1419 Rinalds Puķe 4079 SPORTLAND V1015 VZ3 00:02:16 115
1420 Santa Gaile 3161 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S405 SZ3 00:02:16 150
1421 Zane Kučinska 4211 DPD S406 SZ3 00:02:16 150
1422 Aigars Skrastiņš 4115 B.XC.S V1016 VZ3 00:02:17 114
1423 Aiva Klepere 5287 Ziemeļkurzeme OK S407 SB2 00:02:17 149
1424 Daiga Šilkova 3441 S408 SZ3 00:02:17 149
1425 Edgars Lapiņš 6084 Accenture Latvia V1017 VL2 00:02:17 114
1426 Ilze Kumpiņa 3126 S409 SZ3 00:02:17 149
1427 Iveta Krūmiņa 3640 Swedbank S410 SZ3 00:02:17 149
1428 Ivo Pušņins 3727 V1018 VZ3 00:02:17 114
1429 Jānis Birģelis 5045 V1019 VB3 00:02:17 114
1430 Madars Tukris 13088 EY V1020 VZ2 00:02:17 114
1431 Marta Dedze 3286 PULSAR S411 SZ3 00:02:17 149
1432 Mārtinš Grasis 3345 V1021 VZ3 00:02:17 114
1433 Mārtiņš Veseris 3157 V1022 VZ3 00:02:17 114
1434 Romans Cvetkovs 15028 V1023 VB2 00:02:17 114
1435 Sandra Stūrīte 3311 S412 SZ3 00:02:17 149
1436 Agnese Kalēja 3842 S413 SZ2 00:02:18 148
1437 Aigars Bērziņš 3702 V1024 VZ3 00:02:18 113
1438 Antra Kanušniece 3756 S414 SZ3 00:02:18 148
1439 Gatis Grandāns 3458 V1025 VZ3 00:02:18 113
1440 Ieva Lorence 3319 S415 SZ3 00:02:18 148
1441 Ilona Bēmere 3861 Baldones skriešanas komanda S416 SZ3 00:02:18 148
1442 Ilze Orinska 3977 S417 SZ3 00:02:18 148
1443 Jānis Pinka 13058 0 V1026 VZ3 00:02:18 113
1444 Juris Līpacis 3123 V1027 VZ3 00:02:18 113
1445 Kerija Zentele 3506 S418 SZ2 00:02:18 148
1446 Krista Kupča 3293 MADONA S419 SZ3 00:02:18 148
1447 Kristaps Ziediņš 4212 V1028 VZ3 00:02:18 113
1448 Līga Briža 5418 Luminor S420 SB2 00:02:18 148
1449 Linda Reinvalde 3080 LAIMrade S421 SZ3 00:02:18 148
1450 Maija Ziediņa-Brigmane 4003 S422 SZ3 00:02:18 148
1451 Mārtiņš Plonis 3436 V1029 VZ3 00:02:18 113
1452 Nora Vrubļevska 5386 Surikati S423 SB2 00:02:18 148
1453 Raivis Rāviņš 6170 RR V1030 VL2 00:02:18 113
1454 Reinis Rasa 6253 V1031 VL3 00:02:18 113
1455 Santa Birģele 5018 S424 SB2 00:02:18 148
1456 Sofija Vahramejeva 3633 S425 SZ2 00:02:18 148
1457 Svetlana Maskaļa 3887 Maratona klubs S426 SZ3 00:02:18 148
1458 Viktorija Raubiško 4025 Swedbank S427 SZ3 00:02:18 148
1459 Andris Riekstiņš 3597 V1032 VZ3 00:02:19 112
1460 Dace Kļava 4085 SPORTLAND S428 SZ3 00:02:19 147
1461 Dāvis Bakanausks 13029 AM FOREST V1033 VZ2 00:02:19 112
1462 Gaitis Rūdulis 3420 Rūdulīši :-) V1034 VZ3 00:02:19 112
1463 Inga Dreimane 5230 S429 SB2 00:02:19 147
1464 Jānis Kalendarovs 3370 V1035 VZ3 00:02:19 112
1465 Kristiāna Lauberte 3971 S430 SZ3 00:02:19 147
1466 Kristīne Krūmiņa 3545 Sporta halle S431 SZ3 00:02:19 147
1467 Līga Barovska 3679 Ražots Latvijā S432 SZ3 00:02:19 147
1468 Linda Grīnberga 3159 S433 SZ3 00:02:19 147
1469 Maija Ceruka 3558 Mežmalas S434 SZ2 00:02:19 147
1470 Olga Cauna 4018 Keksi S435 SZ3 00:02:19 147
1471 Oskars Gailītis 13017 Koka Centrs V1036 VZ3 00:02:19 112
1472 Sandris Linkums 3637 V1037 VZ3 00:02:19 112
1473 Aleksandrs Naumenko 5120 V1038 VB4 00:02:20 111
1474 Guntis Šīmanis 4118 V1039 VZ3 00:02:20 111
1475 Inga Vaļska 5212 TRX Cēsis S436 SB3 00:02:20 146
1476 Justine Zekante 3912 S437 SZ2 00:02:20 146
1477 Laila Ceika 5064 S438 SB4 00:02:20 146
1478 Ligita Saulīte 3166 S439 SZ3 00:02:20 146
1479 Linda Kubiloviča 5079 Nūjo ar vēju S440 SB3 00:02:20 146
1480 Līva Šteinberga 3198 Knowledgeprice.com S441 SZ3 00:02:20 146
1481 Valdis Sirsniņš 3078 Jaunmārupe V1040 VZ3 00:02:20 111
1482 Zane Balcere 3187 EY S442 SZ3 00:02:20 146
1483 Agnese Skutāne 3635 Jaunmārupe skrien! S443 SZ3 00:02:21 145
1484 Dace Mačevska 5042 VSK Noskrien S444 SB2 00:02:21 145
1485 Dainis Norītis 3896 Ikškile V1041 VZ3 00:02:21 111
1486 Didzis Krīgers 3072 V1042 VZ3 00:02:21 111
1487 Elīna Jeļeckiha 3666 S445 SZ2 00:02:21 145
1488 Elza Ratniece 13075 Cukurčiki S446 SZ1 00:02:21 145
1489 Evija Kļave 3955 VSK Noskrien / Jaunmārupe skrien! S447 SZ3 00:02:21 145
1490 Gints Dreija 4082 SPORTLAND V1043 VZ2 00:02:21 111
1491 Gunta Meluškāne 4143 EY S448 SZ3 00:02:21 145
1492 Inita Drēziņa 4129 L'oreal Baltic S449 SZ3 00:02:21 145
1493 Jevgēnija Ziņģe 3642 SWEDBANK S450 SZ3 00:02:21 145
1494 Karīna Svalbe 3816 Saldus Boksa klubs S451 SZ3 00:02:21 145
1495 Līga Pakalna 5326 KROKUS S452 SB2 00:02:21 145
1496 Reinis Ozoliņš 3934 Individuāli V1044 VZ1 00:02:21 111
1497 Rolanda Ķīkule 3623 S453 SZ2 00:02:21 145
1498 Santa Koziorova 3340 Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti S454 SZ3 00:02:21 145
1499 Uldis Krauklis 3772 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference V1045 VZ3 00:02:21 111
1500 Daniels Kogans 13067 Lynxdojo V1046 VZ1 00:02:22 110
1501 Dzintars Laganovskis 3533 V1047 VZ3 00:02:22 110
1502 Gints Zentelis 3505 V1048 VZ3 00:02:22 110
1503 Ģirts Goško 3736 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji V1049 VZ3 00:02:22 110
1504 Inese Vectirāne 3019 S455 SZ3 00:02:22 144
1505 Jānis Pērkons 3785 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V1050 VZ3 00:02:22 110
1506 Marita Lapa 3062 Autostarts.lv S456 SZ3 00:02:22 144
1507 Pārsla Sizova 3402 S457 SZ3 00:02:22 144
1508 Raisa Marčinkus 5269 S/K Ozolnieki S458 SB4 00:02:22 144
1509 Ruta Mālniece 3135 AkmensDizains.lv S459 SZ3 00:02:22 144
1510 Rūta Šneidere 5027 S460 SB2 00:02:22 144
1511 Agnese Briede 3432 S461 SZ2 00:02:23 143
1512 Andis Ločmelis 5234 VSK Burkānciems & co V1051 VB2 00:02:23 109
1513 Anete Kampare 3168 S462 SZ3 00:02:23 143
1514 Anita Galašina 5404 SPORTLAND S463 SB2 00:02:23 143
1515 Baiba Druseika 3450 S464 SZ3 00:02:23 143
1516 Brenda Brakovska 3053 Wood ART.LV S465 SZ2 00:02:23 143
1517 Diāna Ivanova 5245 S466 SB3 00:02:23 143
1518 Edgars Dejus 3457 V1052 VZ3 00:02:23 109
1519 Ieva Leikarte 3008 S467 SZ3 00:02:23 143
1520 Ieva Sproģe 3464 Mēs nebūsim pirmie S468 SZ2 00:02:23 143
1521 Ilona Balode 5178 Salacgrīvas Roņi S469 SB3 00:02:23 143
1522 Kristaps Ramiņš 13034 Filter V1053 VZ3 00:02:23 109
1523 Laura Strupa 3144 Latvijas valsts meži S470 SZ3 00:02:23 143
1524 Maruta Krūmiņa 3004 Maratona klubs S471 SZ3 00:02:23 143
1525 Renāte Šmite 6058 S472 SLJ 00:02:23 143
1526 Sindija Biseniece 3273 S473 SZ3 00:02:23 143
1527 Jūlija Kuzņecova 5179 S474 SZ3 00:02:24 142
1528 Baiba Damberga 3961 SPORTLAND S475 SZ3 00:02:24 142
1529 Inese Neilande 5275 Kača liek skriet! S476 SB3 00:02:24 142
1530 Ivars Krūmiņš 3544 Sporta halle V1054 VZ3 00:02:24 108
1531 Karīna Djubina 13012 S477 SZ3 00:02:24 142
1532 Maksims Klimanovičs 3271 V1055 VZ3 00:02:24 108
1533 Mareks Celmiņš 5332 Biznesa parks ABAVA V1056 VB3 00:02:24 108
1534 Marika Pazare 5226 Swedbank S478 SB2 00:02:24 142
1535 Rihards Pliska 3657 VENDEN V1057 VZ3 00:02:24 108
1536 Toms Grīslis 3415 V1058 VZ3 00:02:24 108
1537 Valdis Pūķis 3215 PŪĶI V1059 VZ3 00:02:24 108
1538 Aleksandra Tarasova 4166 S479 SZ2 00:02:25 141
1539 Ance Koškina 3709 S480 SZ2 00:02:25 141
1540 Elīna Kabaļina 6132 S481 SL2 00:02:25 141
1541 Jelena Kebeca 4162 ATEA S482 SZ3 00:02:25 141
1542 Lauris Lizbovskis 5375 LNT Sports V1060 VB3 00:02:25 108
1543 Līva Laima Kazāka 3442 S483 SZ2 00:02:25 141
1544 Māris Vīlips 5081 V1061 VB3 00:02:25 108
1545 Raimonds Eglītis 5311 #catchmeifyoucan V1062 VB2 00:02:25 108
1546 Sabīne Prikule 3296 Pingvīni S484 SZ3 00:02:25 141
1547 Vera Panasina 3208 S485 SZ3 00:02:25 141
1548 Gints Ošiņš 15014 SK Kenijas brieži V1063 VB3 00:02:26 107
1549 Ilona Sedleniece 6216 S486 SL3 00:02:26 140
1550 Ilze Rata 6079 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S487 SL4 00:02:26 140
1551 Ingūna Semjonova 3300 Zemgales Ziņas S488 SZ3 00:02:26 140
1552 Julija Kuznecovs 3591 S489 SZ3 00:02:26 140
1553 Krista Ķelpa 3992 S490 SZ2 00:02:26 140
1554 Laura Sārta 3805 EY S491 SZ3 00:02:26 140
1555 Niklāvs Kadiķis 3350 V1064 VZ2 00:02:26 107
1556 Santa Roze 5144 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S492 SB3 00:02:26 140
1557 Stefānija Strausa 3594 mammadaba S493 SZ2 00:02:26 140
1558 Vadims Kutukovs 5472 V1065 VB3 00:02:26 107
1559 Vladimirs Kļavnieks 5244 Riga V1066 VB4 00:02:26 107
1560 Zane Kaļva 4158 RZ Team S494 SZ3 00:02:26 140
1561 Zane Timma 5038 SK Katrīna S495 SB2 00:02:26 140
1562 Aivars Bergmanis 5191 VSK Noskrien V1067 VB3 00:02:27 106
1563 Daiga Braslina 13046 S496 SZ3 00:02:27 139
1564 Dzintars Zonenbergs 3916 V1068 VZ3 00:02:27 106
1565 Gunita Butāne 5201 Zemgales Ziņas S497 SB3 00:02:27 139
1566 Ieva Sulutaura 3685 S498 SZ3 00:02:27 139
1567 Jurģis Jurčenko 4210 V1069 VZ3 00:02:27 106
1568 Laine Līsmane 13057 S499 SZ3 00:02:27 139
1569 Māra Zepa 3427 Andrejsala CF S500 SZ3 00:02:27 139
1570 Mārcis Janušs 5100 V1070 VB3 00:02:27 106
1571 Normunds Vilūns 5392 VSK noskrien seniori V1071 VB4 00:02:27 106
1572 Vitaly Sekunov 3606 V1072 VZ3 00:02:27 106
1573 Elīna Siliņa 3722 S501 SZ3 00:02:28 138
1574 Gundega Saulīte 4027 Izturība S502 SZ3 00:02:28 138
1575 Ivars Stūris 3516 V1073 VZ3 00:02:28 105
1576 Jānis Orinskis 3978 V1074 VZ3 00:02:28 105
1577 Linda Ulmane 3139 S503 SZ3 00:02:28 138
1578 Līva Kotāne 3583 OGRE S504 SZ3 00:02:28 138
1579 Maruta Eriņa 4066 Virsotne S505 SZ3 00:02:28 138
1580 Raivo Kuks 5223 LĒDMANE V1075 VBJ 00:02:28 105
1581 Renāte Rusecka - Krūze 3108 S506 SZ3 00:02:28 138
1582 Roberts Ziediņš 13036 V1076 VZ3 00:02:28 105
1583 Zane Bule-Mitka 3247 S507 SZ3 00:02:28 138
1584 Aleksandrs Voino 3110 V1077 VZ3 00:02:29 105
1585 Elīna Tolokonceva 5086 VSK Noskrien S508 SB2 00:02:29 137
1586 Elza Priecuma 5462 S509 SB2 00:02:29 137
1587 Frančeska Pranča 5433 S510 SBJ 00:02:29 137
1588 Juris Kirilovs 13019 V1078 VZ3 00:02:29 105
1589 Karlīna Skrastiņa 3680 Tallink S511 SZ3 00:02:29 137
1590 Kristīne Kabaļina 3390 S512 SZ2 00:02:29 137
1591 Kristīne Kuka 5202 Lēdmane S513 SB3 00:02:29 137
1592 KristĪne VilcĀne 5421 S514 SB2 00:02:29 137
1593 Līga Zeme 3022 Kuldīga S515 SZ3 00:02:29 137
1594 Māris Lazdiņš 3675 Patisoni V1079 VZ3 00:02:29 105
1595 Natālija Dženza 3277 S516 SZ3 00:02:29 137
1596 Olga Radžabova 3892 Maratona klubs S517 SZ3 00:02:29 137
1597 Paula Pūķe 3217 PŪĶI S518 SZ3 00:02:29 137
1598 Santa Šīmane 3854 Luminor S519 SZ3 00:02:29 137
1599 Stepans Golovko 3650 Mailigen V1080 VZ3 00:02:29 105
1600 Agnese Ose 3325 S520 SZ3 00:02:30 136
1601 Eva Dzene 3656 S521 SZ3 00:02:30 136
1602 Ieva Bogustova 5384 S522 SB2 00:02:30 136
1603 Ilvija Bendzika 3485 S523 SZ3 00:02:30 136
1604 Ivars Āboltiņš 3178 Lynxdojo V1081 VZ3 00:02:30 104
1605 Iveta Lazdiņa 3554 Peintbola parks 2xL S524 SZ3 00:02:30 136
1606 Kaspars Kalniņš 6158 4 brāļi V1082 VL3 00:02:30 104
1607 Reinis Virsis 13047 V1083 VZ3 00:02:30 104
1608 Zane Berdaškeviča 3964 SPORTLAND S525 SZ3 00:02:30 136
1609 Anda Dručka 3487 S526 SZ3 00:02:31 135
1610 Dace Hildebrante 4014 S527 SZ3 00:02:31 135
1611 Dace Šmite 6190 S528 SL3 00:02:31 135
1612 Eva Emīlija Česle 3444 S529 SZ2 00:02:31 135
1613 Evita Gredzena 3406 REALTO S530 SZ3 00:02:31 135
1614 Gints Dzelme 6138 GINTZ RUNNING TEAM V1084 VL3 00:02:31 103
1615 Iveta Dobele 3360 S531 SZ3 00:02:31 135
1616 Liene Mudrova 3501 S532 SZ3 00:02:31 135
1617 Līga Naumova 3405 S533 SZ3 00:02:31 135
1618 Linda Fedotova 4036 Chubchik S534 SZ3 00:02:31 135
1619 Sergejs Artemjevs 5331 V1085 VB2 00:02:31 103
1620 Sintija Sproģe 3610 S535 SZ3 00:02:31 135
1621 Zane Matuļone 3368 Realto S536 SZ2 00:02:31 135
1622 Agnese Freimane 3204 S537 SZ3 00:02:32 134
1623 Agnese Irbīte 3972 VSK Noskrien S538 SZ3 00:02:32 134
1624 Ance Liepiņa 3193 BALTMA S539 SZ3 00:02:32 134
1625 Evija Neiberga 3098 S540 SZ3 00:02:32 134
1626 Inese Zepa 3270 Ašās kājas ZID S541 SZ3 00:02:32 134
1627 Karīna Dreimane 3646 Selga S542 SZ3 00:02:32 134
1628 Lauma Zulge 4044 S543 SZ3 00:02:32 134
1629 Lauris Žēpers 3677 V1086 VZ3 00:02:32 103
1630 Lelde Spriņģe 5054 S544 SB2 00:02:32 134
1631 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 3362 V1087 VZ3 00:02:32 103
1632 Arnis Leikarts 4134 V1088 VZ3 00:02:33 102
1633 Baiba Buze-klujeva 13060 S545 SZ3 00:02:33 133
1634 Dace Liepiņa 3097 S546 SZ3 00:02:33 133
1635 Egija Biete 5293 BALTAIS II S547 SB2 00:02:33 133
1636 Elīna Gloda 3859 S548 SZ3 00:02:33 133
1637 Janeks Kilups 4200 Petardes V1089 VZ3 00:02:33 102
1638 Jānis Jansons 3429 V1090 VZ3 00:02:33 102
1639 Līva Lapiņa 5297 S549 SB2 00:02:33 133
1640 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīgala 3411 S550 SZ3 00:02:33 133
1641 Pēteris Leja 6194 V1091 VL4 00:02:33 102
1642 Selva Ločmele 5090 S551 SB2 00:02:33 133
1643 Zanda Strazdiņa 3546 STRAZDIŅI S552 SZ3 00:02:33 133
1644 Aivis Jēkabsons 3660 Mazozolu mafija V1092 VZ3 00:02:34 101
1645 Dace Janeka 5044 Nūjo ar vēju S553 SB3 00:02:34 132
1646 Denisa Preimane 3945 Swedbank S554 SZ3 00:02:34 132
1647 Inese Biguze 3761 Biznesa parks ABAVA S555 SZ3 00:02:34 132
1648 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 6183 SK Tērauds S556 SL3 00:02:34 132
1649 Kamilla Krilova 3598 Swedbank S557 SZ3 00:02:34 132
1650 Katrīna Jencīte 3850 Luminor S558 SZ3 00:02:34 132
1651 Ruta Saliņa 4137 S559 SZ3 00:02:34 132
1652 Santa Novicka 3744 S560 SZ3 00:02:34 132
1653 Uldis Klemperis 3312 V1093 VZ3 00:02:34 101
1654 Valdis Linde 4207 V1094 VZ3 00:02:34 101
1655 Arita Krēsliņa 3661 S561 SZ3 00:02:35 132
1656 Guntars Balodis 3477 V1095 VZ3 00:02:35 101
1657 Inta Zalecka 3997 S562 SZ3 00:02:35 132
1658 Mārtiņš Dimiters 5014 SK ASI V1096 VB4 00:02:35 101
1659 Zanda Taupmana 5441 Matisons Runer`s Club/VSK Noskrien S563 SB3 00:02:35 132
1660 Alise Reiskarte 4037 S564 SZ3 00:02:36 131
1661 Beatrise Broka 1076 Pandas banda S565 SZ1 00:02:36 131
1662 Elīna Golubova 3213 S566 SZ3 00:02:36 131
1663 Elīza Ozoliņa 3737 S567 SZ3 00:02:36 131
1664 Gvido Lauva 4145 V1097 VZ3 00:02:36 100
1665 Ilona Ozoliņa 6078 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S568 SL2 00:02:36 131
1666 Inese Reinholde 13053 S569 SZ3 00:02:36 131
1667 Jolanta Āboltiņa 3179 Lynxdojo S570 SZ3 00:02:36 131
1668 Kaspars Vilcāns 3580 OGRE V1098 VZ3 00:02:36 100
1669 Lāsma Āboliņa 5328 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S571 SB3 00:02:36 131
1670 Lauma Lieksne 3648 S572 SZ3 00:02:36 131
1671 Līga Ignatāne 3459 S573 SZ3 00:02:36 131
1672 Līga Keino 3005 S574 SZ3 00:02:36 131
1673 Marta Elīza Šakare 3863 Engures vidusskola S575 SZ1 00:02:36 131
1674 Zane Krasovska 3233 S576 SZ3 00:02:36 131
1675 Aija Dzeņkovska 6043 Nūjo vesels S577 SL3 00:02:37 130
1676 Anda Grantiņa 3434 S578 SZ3 00:02:37 130
1677 Gundars Bēms 3726 V1099 VZ3 00:02:37 99
1678 Ilvija Bērziņa 3313 SK Dzērvene II S579 SZ3 00:02:37 130
1679 Ilze Zariņa 4034 S580 SZ3 00:02:37 130
1680 Inga Zāle 5025 Nūjo ar vēju S581 SB4 00:02:37 130
1681 Kristīne Kampare 3192 S582 SZ3 00:02:37 130
1682 Lelde Sarma 3250 BIROJS.LV S583 SZ3 00:02:37 130
1683 Sanita Ozoliņa 3687 RAŽOTS LATVIJĀ S584 SZ3 00:02:37 130
1684 Veronika Semjonova 3769 S585 SZ3 00:02:37 130
1685 Vitalijs Ozornins 3373 V1100 VZ3 00:02:37 99
1686 Aija Fedorova 3511 S586 SZ3 00:02:38 129
1687 Anita Krūmiņa 4069 S587 SZ3 00:02:38 129
1688 Anna Ducena 4060 S588 SZ3 00:02:38 129
1689 Evita Jansone 3822 S589 SZ3 00:02:38 129
1690 Ieva Kiseļeva 3981 Luminor S590 SZ3 00:02:38 129
1691 Jānis Eglītis 3760 Biznesa parks ABAVA V1101 VZ3 00:02:38 99
1692 Kristīne Fedotova 3496 ČikČik S591 SZ3 00:02:38 129
1693 Laima Letiņa 3474 S592 SZ3 00:02:38 129
1694 Mārtiņš Lucaus 3819 Royal Canin V1102 VZ3 00:02:38 99
1695 Inga Kokoreviča 3465 Madona S593 SZ3 00:02:39 128
1696 Karīna Agafonova 3917 Swedbank S594 SZ3 00:02:39 128
1697 Maija Jansone 3960 SPORTLAND S595 SZ3 00:02:39 128
1698 Nellija Baliko 5465 Isostar S596 SB2 00:02:39 128
1699 Rita Saulīte 3766 Riga Adventure Team S597 SZ3 00:02:39 128
1700 Zane Auziņa 3048 S598 SZ3 00:02:39 128
1701 Benita Ločmele 6177 Nūjo ar vēju S599 SL4 00:02:40 128
1702 Dace Limmere 3513 Maushi S600 SZ3 00:02:40 128
1703 Elīna Pajuste 5280 S601 SB2 00:02:40 128
1704 Gatis Vilaks 3057 WildOnes V1103 VZ3 00:02:40 98
1705 Ieva Ozoliņa 3137 AkmensDizains.lv S602 SZ3 00:02:40 128
1706 Juris Belevičs 4123 V1104 VZ3 00:02:40 98
1707 Juris Rāts 3620 V1105 VZ3 00:02:40 98
1708 Kristīne Zeļenkova 13007 Valmiera S603 SZ3 00:02:40 128
1709 Lidija Rundzāne 3538 S604 SZ3 00:02:40 128
1710 Egija Gulbinska 3014 S605 SZ3 00:02:41 127
1711 Evija Daņilova 3529 S606 SZ3 00:02:41 127
1712 Ieva Meiere 15002 OK Ziemeļkurzeme S607 SB3 00:02:41 127
1713 Inga Vate 5083 S608 SB3 00:02:41 127
1714 Iveta Nagle 5020 S609 SB2 00:02:41 127
1715 Olga Mikulova 3901 Maratona klubs S610 SZ3 00:02:41 127
1716 Zenta Lakovica 3958 S611 SZ3 00:02:41 127
1717 Aivars Ulanovs 3846 V1106 VZ3 00:02:42 96
1718 Artis Liepiņš 3272 V1107 VZ3 00:02:42 96
1719 Dmitrijs Kižla 4135 Daugavpils Runners V1108 VZ3 00:02:42 96
1720 Līga Riņķe 3965 SPORTLAND S612 SZ3 00:02:42 126
1721 Santa Japeniņa 3044 S613 SZ3 00:02:42 126
1722 Anita Januša 3114 S614 SZ3 00:02:43 125
1723 Dace Rozenberga 3616 S615 SZ3 00:02:43 125
1724 Diāna Luščika 3632 Swedbank S616 SZ3 00:02:43 125
1725 Gunta Ozoliņa 5189 S617 SB3 00:02:43 125
1726 Ilva Koškina 3346 S618 SZ3 00:02:43 125
1727 Juris Platgalvis-bancāns 3470 V1109 VZ3 00:02:43 96
1728 Dace Skrastiņa 3989 LMT S619 SZ3 00:02:44 124
1729 Dace Vegnere 6192 S620 SL4 00:02:44 124
1730 Indra Anckiņa 3674 S621 SZ3 00:02:44 124
1731 Jana Pūķe 3216 PŪĶI S622 SZ3 00:02:44 124
1732 Marija Šapovalova 3184 EY S623 SZ3 00:02:44 124
1733 Anna Greitāne 3036 Lynxdojo S624 SZ2 00:02:45 124
1734 Anna Temerova-Allena 3733 Labs starts S625 SZ3 00:02:45 124
1735 Dzintra Šteinberga 3408 Swedbank S626 SZ3 00:02:45 124
1736 Inta Amoliņa 6187 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S627 SL4 00:02:45 124
1737 Irēna Šterna 3314 NUJO VESELS S628 SZ3 00:02:45 124
1738 Maruta Rancāne 3051 Visma Active S629 SZ3 00:02:45 124
1739 Santa Pēce 4197 S630 SZ3 00:02:45 124
1740 Gundega Groma 3447 S631 SZ3 00:02:46 123
1741 Inguna Skujiņa 5085 Nūjo vesels S632 SB4 00:02:46 123
1742 Normunds Šibeiks 3322 Nūjo priekam V1110 VZ3 00:02:46 94
1743 Zaiga Ozola 3212 S633 SZ3 00:02:46 123
1744 Dace Pētersone 3830 MINTprint S634 SZ3 00:02:47 122
1745 Edīte Bērziņa 3302 S635 SZ3 00:02:47 122
1746 Gunita Daldere 4188 S636 SZ3 00:02:47 122
1747 Jeļizaveta Čelnokova 4157 Gagapay S637 SZ3 00:02:47 122
1748 Kaspars Klētnieks 5075 Nūjo vesels V1111 VB3 00:02:47 93
1749 Ligita Leitlande 6134 Zemgales Ziņas S638 SL3 00:02:47 122
1750 Mārtiņš Līsmanis 3252 MINTprint V1112 VZ3 00:02:47 93
1751 Mihails Jurčišins 3483 V1113 VZ3 00:02:47 93
1752 Sintija Saldābola 3412 S639 SZ3 00:02:47 122
1753 Andrejs Kirma 3091 V1114 VZ3 00:02:48 93
1754 Iveta Miķelsone 4023 IZTURĪBA S640 SZ3 00:02:48 121
1755 Jānis Avens 5385 Maratona klubs V1115 VB3 00:02:48 93
1756 Jolanta Djubina 13009 S641 SZ3 00:02:48 121
1757 Anita Kancāne 3393 S642 SZ3 00:02:49 121
1758 Baiba Kreismane 4112 S643 SZ3 00:02:49 121
1759 Līga Laganovska 3534 S644 SZ3 00:02:49 121
1760 Maija Bildere 3414 S645 SZ3 00:02:49 121
1761 Santa Ervalde 3690 AMSERV TEAM S646 SZ3 00:02:49 121
1762 Aija Lāce 3486 S647 SZ3 00:02:50 120
1763 Amanda Muceniece 4130 S648 SZ3 00:02:50 120
1764 Dārta Ļaudaka 4169 S649 SZ3 00:02:50 120
1765 Ilze Dobele 3600 S650 SZ3 00:02:50 120
1766 Imants Tiesnieks 4029 V1116 VZ3 00:02:50 92
1767 Jolanta Kravale 3991 S651 SZ3 00:02:50 120
1768 Krišjānis Stepiņš 13050 Purva Kurmji V1117 VZ3 00:02:50 92
1769 Sanita Šaitere 3555 S652 SZ3 00:02:50 120
1770 Ulla Fleisa 3510 S653 SZ3 00:02:50 120
1771 Alise Griķe 3030 Daugavpils Runners S654 SZ3 00:02:51 119
1772 Danute Ābelīte 3354 S655 SZ3 00:02:51 119
1773 Elīna Ozoliņa 3499 Matisons Runner's Club S656 SZ3 00:02:51 119
1774 Elìna Paunina 13084 S657 SZ3 00:02:51 119
1775 Klinta Spote 13072 S658 SZ3 00:02:51 119
1776 Kristaps Amoliņš 3299 LMT komanda V1118 VZ2 00:02:51 91
1777 Lela Terasvili 5471 S659 SB3 00:02:51 119
1778 Marita Ozoliņa 5024 Nūjo priekam S660 SB2 00:02:51 119
1779 Marts Kalniņš 15021 Vidzemes Būvserviss V1119 VB3 00:02:51 91
1780 Renāte Petrusa 3665 S661 SZ2 00:02:51 119
1781 Simona Skalberga 3389 2KOKI S662 SZ3 00:02:51 119
1782 Valērija Fedotova 3522 S663 SZ3 00:02:51 119
1783 Asnāte Muceniece 3284 LMT komanda S664 SZ2 00:02:52 119
1784 Baiba Raškovska 3337 Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti S665 SZ3 00:02:52 119
1785 Daina Reveliņa 3943 TeamKažemāka/Train2WinLV S666 SZ3 00:02:52 119
1786 Jelena Prants 13038 S667 SZ3 00:02:52 119
1787 Kristina Ceika 5068 Nūjo ar vēju S668 SB2 00:02:52 119
1788 Kristīne Meilerte 3171 Latvijas Finieris Mežs S669 SZ3 00:02:52 119
1789 Līga Buhrote 3422 S670 SZ3 00:02:52 119
1790 Madara Mētere 4089 SPORTLAND S671 SZ3 00:02:52 119
1791 Zanda Krēsliņa 3570 Surikati S672 SZ3 00:02:52 119
1792 Deniss Lobans 13008 V1120 VZ3 00:02:53 90
1793 Ginta Martinsone 3906 S673 SZ3 00:02:53 118
1794 Līga Pētersone 3950 ZVOC S674 SZ3 00:02:53 118
1795 Zinta Zīverte 3983 Nūjo vesels S675 SZ3 00:02:53 118
1796 Inga Mežavilka 4086 SPORTLAND S676 SZ3 00:02:54 117
1797 Iveta Grinberga 4116 B.XC.S S677 SZ3 00:02:54 117
1798 Liene Bērze 6200 EY S678 SL2 00:02:54 117
1799 Ruta Dīce 3141 Gausā Jūdze S679 SZ3 00:02:54 117
1800 Agnese Leiburga 5256 Zemgales Ziņas S680 SB3 00:02:55 117
1801 Agnese Šimanska 4012 S681 SZ3 00:02:55 117
1802 Austra Dobrovoļska 3815 Olainfarm S682 SZ3 00:02:55 117
1803 Elīna Zaļkalne 4153 S683 SZ3 00:02:55 117
1804 Ieva Opolā 3711 Izturība/DION S684 SZ3 00:02:55 117
1805 Ilona Laure - Rudīte 3891 Maratona klubs S685 SZ3 00:02:55 117
1806 Llesma Vicinska 13002 Brocēnu cilpotājas S686 SZ3 00:02:55 117
1807 Sandra Kapče 3015 S687 SZ2 00:02:55 117
1808 Uldis Dīcis 3142 Gausā Jūdze V1121 VZ3 00:02:55 89
1809 Andis Ozoliņš 5091 Nūjo priekam V1122 VB4 00:02:56 89
1810 Anete Zvirbule 3949 Keksi S688 SZ3 00:02:56 116
1811 Eleonora Pērkone 4067 KNAUF S689 SZ3 00:02:56 116
1812 Ervins Kotello 3808 Rīgas satiksme V1123 VZ3 00:02:56 89
1813 Madara Zemarāja 13076 KAP ZEĶES S690 SZ3 00:02:56 116
1814 Sarmīte Bokmeldere 3195 Rīgas satiksme S691 SZ3 00:02:56 116
1815 Sarmīte Loce 3024 Lynxdojo S692 SZ3 00:02:56 116
1816 Alise Buceniece 3710 S693 SZ2 00:02:57 115
1817 Gunita Kemze 3230 DNB Service Center S694 SZ3 00:02:57 115
1818 Guntars Ozols 3112 Nūjo priekam V1124 VZ3 00:02:57 88
1819 Nora Legzdina 3651 Mailigen S695 SZ2 00:02:57 115
1820 Zane Mirdza Paikena 3025 Domdaris S696 SZ3 00:02:57 115
1821 Alise Lapiņa 4164 ATEA S697 SZ3 00:02:58 115
1822 Armands Rancevs 3771 Accenture > High Performance V1125 VZ3 00:02:58 88
1823 Dace Gibnere 13031 S698 SZ3 00:02:58 115
1824 Evija Homko 3993 S699 SZ3 00:02:58 115
1825 Gunda Kleinberga-Karsa 15000 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S700 SB3 00:02:58 115
1826 Inga Riba 3367 NŪJO VESELS S701 SZ3 00:02:58 115
1827 Zanda Timma 4168 Yo S702 SZ3 00:02:58 115
1828 Dace Ruskule 3969 SPORTLAND S703 SZ3 00:02:59 114
1829 Pārsla Baško 3871 Lynxdojo S704 SZ3 00:02:59 114
1830 Sintija Borskoviča 3095 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference S705 SZ2 00:02:59 114
1831 Svetnlana Čursina 3870 Maritime Sport Community S706 SZ3 00:02:59 114
1832 Alīna Fisenkova 3009 Lacerta Running Team S707 SZ3 00:03:00 113
1833 Denisa Ragovska 3220 S708 SZ3 00:03:00 113
1834 Gita Gintere Kikuste 3243 S709 SZ3 00:03:00 113
1835 Janis Nolle 3626 V1126 VZ3 00:03:00 87
1836 Santa Klagiša 3841 S710 SZ3 00:03:00 113
1837 Anna Vaļceva 3454 Signature Wines S711 SZ3 00:03:01 113
1838 Marta Dieviņa 3763 S712 SZ3 00:03:01 113
1839 Marta Gernere 5427 S713 SB2 00:03:01 113
1840 Solvita Bērziša 3035 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference S714 SZ3 00:03:01 113
1841 Aija Felša 3484 S715 SZ3 00:03:02 112
1842 Baiba Brokere 3643 Swedbank S716 SZ3 00:03:02 112
1843 Inese Ozola 3040 Inbank S717 SZ3 00:03:02 112
1844 Laura Dzalbe 4007 S718 SZ2 00:03:02 112
1845 Santa Dzenīte 13086 S719 SZ3 00:03:02 112
1846 Sintija Ozoliņa 3754 Jaunmārupes skrējēji S720 SZ3 00:03:02 112
1847 Zaiga Zalecka 3809 Rīgas satiksme S721 SZ3 00:03:02 112
1848 Eva Krastiņa 3519 S722 SZ2 00:03:03 111
1849 Agris Skulte 3734 V1127 VZ3 00:03:04 85
1850 Laura Vilka 3765 S723 SZ3 00:03:04 111
1851 Sandis Krutovs 3731 cedric.lv V1128 VZ3 00:03:04 85
1852 Una Surna 4062 S724 SZ3 00:03:04 111
1853 Agnese Treilone 3963 SPORTLAND S725 SZ3 00:03:05 110
1854 Evija Sparāns 3921 RARE Team S726 SZ3 00:03:05 110
1855 Ilze Briņķe 4022 Baltais 2 S727 SZ3 00:03:05 110
1856 Iveta Krieva 5058 :) S728 SB3 00:03:05 110
1857 Natālija Lesiņa 3655 OptiO S729 SZ3 00:03:05 110
1858 Sandra Kadiķe 3349 S730 SZ3 00:03:05 110
1859 Sintija Lūsīte 3952 S731 SZ3 00:03:05 110
1860 Agnese Kasparoviča 3574 DPD S732 SZ3 00:03:06 110
1861 Ilvija Strikauska 4104 S733 SZ3 00:03:06 110
1862 Sanita Blumberga 4102 LMT S734 SZ3 00:03:06 110
1863 Solvita Depša 3235 S735 SZ3 00:03:06 110
1864 Agnese Bernāte 4179 S736 SZ3 00:03:07 109
1865 Dace Dūka 3073 S737 SZ3 00:03:07 109
1866 Inga Ābola 3495 MADONA S738 SZ3 00:03:07 109
1867 Marita Dižbite 3431 S739 SZ3 00:03:07 109
1868 Diāna Ceika 3762 S740 SZ3 00:03:08 109
1869 Ilze Vekšina 4191 S741 SZ3 00:03:08 109
1870 Inga Ezeriņa 3011 S742 SZ3 00:03:08 109
1871 Iveta Zizlāne 3058 S743 SZ3 00:03:08 109
1872 Aira Urtāne 4098 SPORTLAND S744 SZ3 00:03:09 108
1873 Albīna Kalenda 4021 Nūjo vesels S745 SZ3 00:03:09 108
1874 Anita Barbane 3034 Nūjo priekam S746 SZ3 00:03:09 108
1875 Inga Melne 3814 Olainfarm S747 SZ3 00:03:09 108
1876 Kristīne Bērtiņa 3641 Nūjo priekam S748 SZ3 00:03:09 108
1877 Kristīne Romāne 13043 S749 SZ3 00:03:09 108
1878 Lelde Kļaviņa 4184 RARE Team S750 SZ3 00:03:09 108
1879 Margita Zaiceva 3829 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme S751 SZ3 00:03:09 108
1880 Astra Breikša 3303 Nūjo priekam S752 SZ3 00:03:10 107
1881 Inese Grīnberga 3255 Nūjo vesels S753 SZ3 00:03:10 107
1882 Kate Katrīna Vildiņa 3604 NŪJO AR SMAIDU S754 SZ2 00:03:10 107
1883 Līga Birnbauma 3941 S755 SZ3 00:03:10 107
1884 Santa Līce-Krūze 4221 Draugiem Group S756 SZ3 00:03:10 107
1885 Māra Miķelsone 3799 Lynxdojo S757 SZ3 00:03:11 107
1886 Nadina Pole 4165 ATEA S758 SZ3 00:03:11 107
1887 Veronika Linkuma 3636 Selga S759 SZ3 00:03:11 107
1888 Dace Mačuļska 3918 S760 SZ3 00:03:12 106
1889 Jana Romanovska 5235 Zemgales Ziņas S761 SB2 00:03:12 106
1890 Vija Saltone 3461 Swedbank S762 SZ3 00:03:13 106
1891 Dace Bērziņa 3603 NŪJO AR SMAIDU S763 SZ3 00:03:15 105
1892 Diāna Davidova 3262 Zemgales Ziņas S764 SZ3 00:03:15 105
1893 Ieva Ozoliņa 3064 S765 SZ3 00:03:15 105
1894 Gita Biezuma 3090 S766 SZ3 00:03:16 104
1895 Laura Semjonova 4215 S767 SZ3 00:03:16 104
1896 Margarita Grīva 3953 S768 SZ3 00:03:16 104
1897 Austra Tetere 13027 S769 SZ1 00:03:17 104
1898 Ieva Krastiņa 3211 S770 SZ3 00:03:17 104
1899 Krista Opmane 3358 Olainfarm S771 SZ3 00:03:17 104
1900 Māris Dzenītis 3298 V1129 VZ3 00:03:17 79
1901 Sanita Paegle 3492 Paegles S772 SZ3 00:03:17 104
1902 Aija Zaharova 3775 S773 SZ3 00:03:18 103
1903 Sandra Ūdre 3081 S774 SZ3 00:03:18 103
1904 Sendija Galdiņa 4071 S775 SZ3 00:03:18 103
1905 Andra Rosicka 4041 Cukuri S776 SZ3 00:03:19 103
1906 Inese Slūka 3376 Kuldīga S777 SZ3 00:03:20 102
1907 Kristīne Prince 3877 Maratona klubs/VFK Staldzene S778 SZ3 00:03:20 102
1908 Maija Naumenko 3287 S779 SZ3 00:03:20 102
1909 Elīna Ozola 13064 S780 SZ3 00:03:21 101
1910 Evita Judina 3903 Jautrais rikšotājs S781 SZ3 00:03:21 101
1911 Irīna Kļaviņa 3590 VENDEN S782 SZ3 00:03:21 101
1912 Brigita Pētersone 3124 S783 SZ3 00:03:22 101
1913 Diāna Balode 3351 Rūsiņa komanda S784 SZ2 00:03:22 101
1914 Ginta Prūse 3622 S785 SZ3 00:03:23 100
1915 Inga Bērziņa 3375 Kuldīga S786 SZ3 00:03:23 100
1916 Kristīne Beitika 3581 OGRE S787 SZ3 00:03:23 100
1917 Aija Orniņa 3746 S788 SZ3 00:03:24 100
1918 Elizabete Brauna 3060 Lynxdojo S789 SZ2 00:03:24 100
1919 Irēna Šibeika 3321 Nūjo priekam S790 SZ3 00:03:24 100
1920 Madara Petrovska 3318 S791 SZ3 00:03:24 100
1921 Ance Paegle 3493 Paegles S792 SZ3 00:03:25 100
1922 Dina Ķuze 13035 SK Dzērvene 2 S793 SZ3 00:03:25 100
1923 Linda Zālīte 3619 S794 SZ3 00:03:25 100
1924 Sanita Puriņa 3046 S795 SZ3 00:03:28 98
1925 Ilze Šarna 3228 DNB Service Center S796 SZ3 00:03:29 98
1926 Harijs Melbārzdis 3999 V1130 VZ3 00:03:30 74
1927 Sanita Vecā 3757 S797 SZ3 00:03:31 97
1928 Ieva Ceruka 3029 Mežmalas S798 SZ3 00:03:32 96
1929 Tīna Sparāne 3922 RARE Team S799 SZ3 00:03:34 95
1930 Agate Šarna 3876 S800 SZ2 00:03:42 92
1931 Elīna Birģele 3790 S801 SZ2 00:03:42 92
1932 Žastīne Skrebele 3224 DNB Service Center S802 SZ3 00:03:46 90
1933 Astrīda Valova 3898 Maratona klubs S803 SZ3 00:03:55 87
1934 Māra Dīriņa 4136 Nūjo priekam S804 SZ3 00:03:56 86
1935 Ieva Garanča 3042 Nujo priekam / ZAB IUSTUS S805 SZ3 00:04:02 84
1936 Āris Rečs 6250 - V1131 VL2 00:14:04 18
1937 Aija Miķīte 3608 S806 SZ3 00:26:41 13