Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jānis Šņoriņš 6105 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V1 VLJ 00:00:38 300
2 Oskars Bormanis 3588 Lauki V2 VZ3 00:00:39.32 292
3 Reinis Korsūnovs 3285 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V3 VZ3 00:00:39.87 292
4 Aksels Bresme 3284 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V4 VZ2 00:00:40 285
5 Juris Damškalns 5204 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V5 VB2 00:00:40 285
6 Viktors Saveļjevs 3162 RIEKSTI V6 VZ3 00:00:40 285
7 Mārtiņš Zemturis 3558 KSMR Fitness V7 VZ3 00:00:41 278
8 Vents Lupkins 5424 SPB RUN/Asics V8 VB2 00:00:41 278
9 Eduards Pāķis 3919 Saulkrasti SRT V9 VZ3 00:00:42 271
10 Emīls Žubulis 3907 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V10 VZ2 00:00:42 271
11 Raivis Reinfelds 6107 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V11 VL2 00:00:42 271
12 Andris Robalds 4049 Kocēnu novads V12 VZ2 00:00:42 271
13 Dins Vecāns 4092 adidas Runners | Riga V13 VZ3 00:00:42 271
14 Jānis Bāča 3378 V14 VZ3 00:00:42 271
15 Kristaps Magone 5157 Attido/SPB RUN/Asics V15 VB2 00:00:42 271
16 Gints Lūsis 5203 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V16 VB2 00:00:43 265
17 Uldis Kļaviņš 5146 RIEKSTI I VIVOBAREFOOT V17 VB2 00:00:43 265
18 Artūrs Vadzis 6174 SPB RUN/ASICS V18 VL2 00:00:43 265
19 Nauris Aukmanis 6180 PATRIA SPORTLAND V19 VL2 00:00:43 265
20 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 6067 DzSK Lokomotīve V20 VL2 00:00:43 265
21 Artis Maksims 6100 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V21 VLJ 00:00:43 265
22 Jānis Vītiņš 3159 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V22 VZ3 00:00:44 259
23 Voldemārs Lejnieks 5045 SK Dzērvene V23 VB2 00:00:44 259
24 Māris Ivanāns 3822 Mammadaba V24 VZ3 00:00:44 259
25 Artūrs Ločmelis 5436 PATRIA SPORTLAND V25 VB2 00:00:44 259
26 Egīls Ziediņš 3175 V26 VZ2 00:00:44 259
27 Gints Jakovels 5083 Smiling runner V27 VB2 00:00:45 253
28 Ansis Pūce 5184 Saldus Boksa klubs V28 VB2 00:00:45 253
29 Edgars Sprūds 5138 Matisons Runner's Club V29 VB2 00:00:46 248
30 Jurģis Kļavpurs 3877 VSK Noskrien V30 VZ3 00:00:46 248
31 Andris Ponomarenko 3915 Rivello V31 VZ3 00:00:46 248
32 Jānis Sirmais 5247 Guddžobs Guddans V32 VB2 00:00:46 248
33 Dainis Limanāns 6074 RIEKSTI V33 VL2 00:00:47 243
34 Dagnis Boltrikovs 3217 Veselīga slodzīte V34 VZ3 00:00:47 243
35 Dāvis Poliņš 3037 Adidas runners | RIGA / VSK Noskrien V35 VZ3 00:00:47 243
36 Juris Čerpinskis 5471 V36 VB2 00:00:47 243
37 Artjoms Rekuņenko 5439 PATRIA SPORTLAND V37 VB2 00:00:47 243
38 Raitis Grablovskis 4069 Baltais V38 VZ3 00:00:47 243
39 Artūrs Kančs 5384 SSK Bebra V39 VB3 00:00:47 243
40 Mārtiņš Plaudis 6036 SK Dzērvene V40 VL2 00:00:48 238
41 Sandis Ziediņš 5041 Maratona klubs V41 VBJ 00:00:48 238
42 Uldis Klepers 6187 Virsotne/MARMOT V42 VL2 00:00:48 238
43 Kārlis Evertovskis 3528 V43 VZ3 00:00:48 238
44 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 3924 V44 VZ3 00:00:48 238
45 Arturs Onzuls 6065 Accenture > High Performance V45 VL2 00:00:48 238
46 Uģis Holsts 6083 SSK Bebra V46 VL3 00:00:48 238
47 Baiba Šņoriņa 3281 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs S1 SZ2 00:00:49 300
48 Kārlis Vanags 6104 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V47 VL2 00:00:49 233
49 Daumants Rodrigo Beinars 4033 Guddžobs guddans V48 VZ2 00:00:49 233
50 Māris Sardiko 15210 VSK Noskrien / Team Kažemāka V49 VB2 00:00:49 233
51 Sandis Apenītis 3184 V50 VZ3 00:00:49 233
52 Ulvis Krišmanis 3801 V51 VZ2 00:00:49 233
53 Reinis Spaile 5261 TEAM SIMBA V52 VB2 00:00:49 233
54 Mārtiņš Gailis 3852 kocēnu novads V53 VZ3 00:00:49 233
55 Raitis Jirgensons 5293 V54 VB2 00:00:49 233
56 Kaspars Allers 5268 #esnokurzem V55 VB2 00:00:49 233
57 Andris Bāliņš 6008 VSK Noskrien V56 VL2 00:00:49 233
58 Valdis Aņikejevs 4087 SPORTLAND V57 VZ3 00:00:49 233
59 Aivis Štemmers 5057 SK Pūre V58 VB2 00:00:49 233
60 Agnis Stulpinskis 4037 VSK V59 VZ3 00:00:49 233
61 Dainis Stepe 4024 Patria Sportland V60 VZ3 00:00:50 228
62 Toms Biders 5433 SPORTLAND V61 VB2 00:00:50 228
63 Arnis Kurps 5219 Skrienam kopā V62 VBJ 00:00:50 228
64 Dmitrijs Serjogins 6183 Baltais V63 VL2 00:00:50 228
65 Kaspars Adijāns 5017 SPB RUN/Asics V64 VB2 00:00:50 228
66 Nikolajs Saulītis 6111 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN V65 VL3 00:00:50 228
67 Gatis Miglāns 3484 KUKURUZŅIKI V66 VZ3 00:00:50 228
68 Kristaps Brizga 3728 Olainfarm V67 VZ3 00:00:50 228
69 Krista Hartmane 3172 Siguldas Maratona klubs S2 SZ3 00:00:50.45 294
70 Gunta Blūmiņa 5170 Virsotne/MARMOT S3 SB2 00:00:50.97 294
71 Mareks Zālītis 6050 VSK Noskrien / Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa V68 VL2 00:00:51 224
72 Kristaps Broks 4131 RIEKSTI V69 VZ3 00:00:51 224
73 Artūrs Jansons 3098 Maratona Klubs V70 VZ3 00:00:51 224
74 Artūrs Rimicans 5201 Patria Sportland V71 VB2 00:00:51 224
75 Janeks Rumbergs 5483 SK Katrīna V72 VBJ 00:00:51 224
76 Emīls Kvālis 5000 Mārupes Dunkani V73 VBJ 00:00:51 224
77 Nauris Spalviņš 3679 SPB RUN/Asics V74 VZ3 00:00:52 219
78 Vitalijs Ribakovs 3938 SPB Run/Asics V75 VZ3 00:00:52 219
79 Mārtiņš Krontāls 5411 V76 VB2 00:00:52 219
80 Andris Mežgailis 5307 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN V77 VB3 00:00:52 219
81 Arnis Rāts 6153 VSK Noskrien Seniori V78 VL2 00:00:52 219
82 Kaspars Pētersons 5144 VSK Noskrien V79 VB2 00:00:52 219
83 Miks Pētersons 6009 NORDI furniture V80 VL2 00:00:52 219
84 Pāvels Baikovs 6014 Be More Alive V81 VL2 00:00:52 219
85 Gatis Pūcītis 6172 Swedbank V82 VL2 00:00:52 219
86 Kristaps Bērziņš 5437 PATRIA SPORTLAND V83 VB2 00:00:52 219
87 Kaspars Ušpelis 5008 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V84 VB2 00:00:52 219
88 Jānis Kūms 6094 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv V85 VL2 00:00:52 219
89 Jānis Gailis 4028 Kocēnu novads-1 V86 VZ3 00:00:52 219
90 Jānis Duberis 5086 SSK Bebra V87 VZ3 00:00:52 219
91 Irita Puķīte 13463 Saulkrasti S4 SZ3 00:00:52 283
92 Sergejs Bogdanovs 6198 Baltais V88 VL3 00:00:52 219
93 Didzis Glušņevs 5055 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V89 VB2 00:00:52 219
94 Kārlis Vīksne 5342 SPB RUN/Asics V90 VB2 00:00:52 219
95 Daumants Putnis 5173 SSK Bebra V91 VB3 00:00:52 219
96 Jānis Mūrnieks 3135 SK Tērauds V92 VZ3 00:00:52 219
97 Kristaps Vidžis 3773 V93 VZ3 00:00:52 219
98 Rolands Štrehers 13434 VSK Noskrien V94 VZ3 00:00:52 219
99 Agris Krūmiņš 3638 VECPIEBALGA V95 VZ3 00:00:53 215
100 Valdis Kulpe 6188 Latvijas Finieris I Izturība V96 VL3 00:00:53 215
101 Tomass Vegners 4128 V97 VZ2 00:00:53 215
102 Kristaps Bresis 5118 Team Weimaraner V98 VB2 00:00:53 215
103 Andris Sprūds 16102 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi V99 VL2 00:00:53 215
104 Dāvis Uļģis 3304 Izturība V100 VZ3 00:00:53 215
105 Alvis Danovskis 5367 adidas Runners | RIGA V101 VB2 00:00:53 215
106 Āris Kundziņš 5442 Grauda Spēks V102 VB3 00:00:53 215
107 Reinis Liepiņš 5059 V103 VB2 00:00:53 215
108 Edijs Veide 5256 DC VECSALACAS UNITED V104 VB2 00:00:53 215
109 Valdis Bogdanovs 5281 Maratona klubs / Firma L4 V105 VBJ 00:00:54 211
110 Laura Pētersone 5141 VSK Noskrien / MRC S5 SB2 00:00:54 272
111 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 6002 VSK Noskrien / SPB RUN/Asics V106 VL2 00:00:54 211
112 Matiss Kaneps 13405 Volejbola klubs Ventspils V107 VZ3 00:00:54 211
113 Aivars Spūlis 5457 Izturība V108 VB2 00:00:54 211
114 Jānis Dūka 6146 Algol Invest V109 VL2 00:00:54 211
115 Ģirts Fišers 3034 Maratona klubs V110 VZ3 00:00:54 211
116 Uldis Pormeisters 15203 Ātrās ļipas V111 VB2 00:00:54 211
117 Laura Čakle 6099 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S6 SL2 00:00:54 272
118 Andris Saldons 3858 Matisons runner's club V112 VZ2 00:00:54 211
119 Mārtiņš Krauklis 5451 V113 VB2 00:00:54 211
120 Kristaps Ķemme 4109 DPD Latvija V114 VZ3 00:00:54 211
121 Aleksandrs Sokolovs 13449 PATRIA SPORTLAND V115 VZ3 00:00:54 211
122 Marcis Gedrovics 3381 V116 VZ3 00:00:55 207
123 Ieva Jurēvica 5349 SPB Run/Asics S7 SBJ 00:00:55 267
124 Artis Dūriņš 5313 Saldus Boksa klubs V117 VB2 00:00:55 207
125 Gusts Fokerots 6056 Vientuļais Vilks V118 VL2 00:00:55 207
126 Dzintars Lejiņš 3930 FANS/ŠKODA V119 VZ3 00:00:55 207
127 Armands Ozoliņš 3661 Pērkons V120 VZ3 00:00:55 207
128 Kitija Valtere 5440 Baltais S8 SB2 00:00:55 267
129 Baiba Vekša 4105 Grauda Spēks S9 SZ3 00:00:55 267
130 Liene Allere 5122 S10 SB2 00:00:55 267
131 Edgars Kokorēvičs 6200 VSK V121 VL2 00:00:55 207
132 Dmitrijs Ničipors 6033 Isostar / Osveikals.lv / Suunto V122 VL2 00:00:55 207
133 Ilvars Bergmanis 3065 V123 VZ3 00:00:55 207
134 Juris Iļčenko 3846 SK Dzērvene V124 VZ3 00:00:55 207
135 Patrīcija Eiduka 3303 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S11 SZ2 00:00:56 263
136 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 6040 KROKUS V125 VL2 00:00:56 204
137 Oskars Cimermanis 5060 Riga Ironman Team V126 VB2 00:00:56 204
138 Aigars Cibuļskis 5039 V127 VB2 00:00:56 204
139 Māris Bērziņš 3079 Virsotne/MARMOT V128 VZ3 00:00:56 204
140 Edgars Goba 6069 Salaspils Zīriņi V129 VL3 00:00:56 204
141 Edijs Tropiņš 3433 VSK Noskrien V130 VZ2 00:00:56 204
142 Sergejs Ļeta 6181 PATRIA SPORTLAND V131 VL2 00:00:56 204
143 Raimonds Biedrītis 4015 Grauda Spēks V132 VZ3 00:00:56 204
144 Reinis Bērziņš 5085 Virsotne/MARMOT V133 VB2 00:00:56 204
145 Aivis Reinholds 5005 Siguldas Maratona klubs V134 VB3 00:00:56 204
146 Martins Orinskis 13411 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V135 VZ3 00:00:56 204
147 Ingmārs Felcis-Kaipšteins 3142 Diždancis V136 VZ3 00:00:56 204
148 Mārtiņš Birums 5016 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V137 VB2 00:00:56 204
149 Artis Krievāns 6044 VSK “Burkānciems & Co” V138 VL3 00:00:56 204
150 Dzintars Dūdiņš 6059 Siguldas Maratona klubs V139 VL3 00:00:56 204
151 Māris Graudiņš 3093 V140 VZ3 00:00:56 204
152 Edgars Grigorjevs 3206 V141 VZ2 00:00:56 204
153 Dāvis Pērkons 3967 Swedbank V142 VZ3 00:00:57 200
154 Linards Lauskis 13400 V143 VZ3 00:00:57 200
155 Kristaps Dvēselītis 5350 V144 VBJ 00:00:57 200
156 Indulis Bikše 6201 PATRIA SPORTLAND V145 VLJ 00:00:57 200
157 Kristaps Poddubnijs 3276 Patria Sportland V146 VZ3 00:00:57 200
158 Raimonds Skudra 4011 SSK Bebra V147 VZ3 00:00:57 200
159 Artūrs Junolainens 5417 Zaļie V148 VB2 00:00:57 200
160 Gatis Kveders 5030 Rieksti / VSK Noskrien V149 VB2 00:00:57 200
161 Juris Redisons 5128 Tērvetes dabas parks V150 VB3 00:00:57 200
162 Armands Rancevs 5132 Accenture > High Performance V151 VB2 00:00:57 200
163 Jorens Kvēle-Kvāls 3225 Saldus Boksa klubs V152 VZ2 00:00:57 200
164 Miķelis Zumbergs 3044 V153 VZ3 00:00:57 200
165 Sentis Strods 3125 V154 VZ3 00:00:57 200
166 Gatis Miķelsons 5298 www.spv.lv V155 VB2 00:00:57 200
167 Andrejs Krasikovs 5337 V156 VB2 00:00:57 200
168 Evija Bērziņa 3036 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S12 SZ3 00:00:57 258
169 Jānis Znotiņš 4013 Virsotne/MARMOT V157 VZ3 00:00:58 197
170 Ralfs Kuģis 3644 Maratona klubs V158 VZ2 00:00:58 197
171 Artūrs Dedzis 5207 PULSAR V159 VB2 00:00:58 197
172 Egils Cēberis 5427 Saldus boksa klubs V160 VB2 00:00:58 197
173 Ainārs Kumpiņš 16104 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv V161 VL2 00:00:58 197
174 Artūrs Ketlers 6013 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V162 VLJ 00:00:58 197
175 Juris Spalva 13450 Patria Sportland V163 VZ3 00:00:58 197
176 Andis Ozoliņš 3578 BN Kurši V164 VZ3 00:00:58 197
177 Andis Meirēns 3889 Gjensidige V165 VZ3 00:00:58 197
178 Juris Jeļņikovs 6170 Saldus Boksa klubs V166 VL2 00:00:58 197
179 Ainārs Brālītis 6141 adidas Runners | Riga V167 VL2 00:00:58 197
180 Agnis Mūrnieks 6063 OVI V168 VL2 00:00:58 197
181 Arvis Skrējāns 6005 V169 VL2 00:00:58 197
182 Markus Urtāns 4007 Lūša pēdās V170 VZ2 00:00:59 193
183 Artūrs Šits 5475 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V171 VB2 00:00:59 193
184 Andis Dēze 6127 Maratona Klubs/Zante V172 VL2 00:00:59 193
185 Ainis Kanaviņš 3197 SSK Bebra V173 VZ3 00:00:59 193
186 Ivars Broničs 5244 Guddžobs Guddans V174 VB2 00:00:59 193
187 Raitis Smirnovs 3089 RaceDog Latvia V175 VZ3 00:00:59 193
188 Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova 5019 VSK Noskrien S13 SB2 00:00:59 249
189 Gatis Valdheims 5142 V176 VB2 00:00:59 193
190 Juris Šehtels 6088 Ādaži V177 VL4 00:00:59 193
191 Artis Pūcītis 6084 SSK Bebra V178 VL2 00:00:59 193
192 Dāvis Plotnieks 6095 adidas Runners | Riga I GoPro V179 VL2 00:00:59 193
193 Ingūna Gailīte 3196 SSK Bebra S14 SZ3 00:00:59 249
194 Oļegs Solovjovs 3283 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V180 VZ3 00:00:59 193
195 Agnis Dadzis 3112 V181 VZ3 00:00:59 193
196 Gints Krieviņš 5020 Lidosta "Rīga" V182 VB2 00:00:59 193
197 Alberts Dambis 6039 Insalvo V183 VL2 00:00:59 193
198 Sergejs Juhno 3425 SEB Family V184 VZ3 00:00:59 193
199 Monta Ločmele 6101 Patria Sportland S15 SL2 00:00:59 249
200 Armands Kerijs 3829 Latvijas Finieris V185 VZ3 00:01:00 190
201 Konstantīns Čursins 5225 ChursinTeam V186 VB2 00:01:00 190
202 Līga Līdumniece 5485 adidas Runners S16 SB2 00:01:00 245
203 Dāvis Dambergs 3953 SPORTLAND V187 VZ1 00:01:00 190
204 Rihards Volfs 5120 RajA V188 VB2 00:01:00 190
205 Jānis Vizulis 6122 V189 VL3 00:01:00 190
206 Andris Mireckis 3818 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi/Talsu novada sporta skola V190 VZ3 00:01:00 190
207 Kristaps Pilskalns 5401 Gentlemen's Club / Supervaroņi V191 VB2 00:01:00 190
208 Jānis Pugačs 5338 Alusvēders V192 VB2 00:01:00 190
209 Jurģis Stukuls 5044 SK Katrīna V193 VB2 00:01:00 190
210 Mārtiņš Bodnieks 13467 V194 VZ3 00:01:00 190
211 Tomass Redisons 3843 Tērvetes dabas parks V195 VZ2 00:01:00 190
212 Jānis Liepiņš 4062 SPORTLAND V196 VZ3 00:01:00 190
213 Edijs Valainis 13418 V197 VZ2 00:01:00 190
214 Dzintars Rērihs 3158 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V198 VZ3 00:01:00 190
215 Madara Marija Muižniece 6113 adidas Runners Riga S17 SL2 00:01:00 245
216 Aigars Matisons 3358 Matisons Runner’s Club V199 VZ3 00:01:00 190
217 Kristaps Caune 6001 V200 VL2 00:01:00 190
218 Aino Gošs 3629 Maratona klubs V201 VZ3 00:01:01 187
219 Daniel Lopes Martins 6029 V202 VL2 00:01:01 187
220 Sandis Kanbergs 5482 Puratos Latvia V203 VB3 00:01:01 187
221 Andris Šņoriņš 5414 Talsu novada sporta skola V204 VB2 00:01:01 187
222 Žanis Lulle 6175 BALTAIS V205 VL2 00:01:01 187
223 Anrijs Hodžajevs 5131 Full Court V206 VB2 00:01:01 187
224 Jānis Rozenbergs 5464 V207 VB2 00:01:01 187
225 Jānis Bute 3854 Afroless V208 VZ3 00:01:01 187
226 Intars Opolais 5484 Izturība V209 VB2 00:01:01 187
227 Gita Vilensone 3168 Vsk Noskrien Vāveres S18 SZ3 00:01:01 241
228 Renārs Pūce 3716 V210 VZ3 00:01:01 187
229 Edgars Paegle 3385 V211 VZ3 00:01:01 187
230 Konstantīns Grišulis 3194 V212 VZ3 00:01:01 187
231 Kaspars Vīksne 3395 SPB RUN V213 VZ3 00:01:01 187
232 Matīss Gricmanis 5426 V214 VB2 00:01:01 187
233 Artūrs Kozlovskis 3825 V215 VZ2 00:01:01 187
234 Jānis Lakovics 13456 V216 VZ3 00:01:01 187
235 Tomass Reinis Tīss 3052 V217 VZ2 00:01:01 187
236 Jānis Lehtla 3959 SPORTLAND V218 VZ3 00:01:01 187
237 Lauris Balgalvis 3429 V219 VZ3 00:01:01 187
238 Gunārs Ozoliņš 3145 DzSK Lokomotīve V220 VZ3 00:01:02 184
239 Uģis Reveliņš 5399 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V221 VB3 00:01:02 184
240 Matīss Vecvagaris 6192 ultrataka.lv V222 VL2 00:01:02 184
241 Normunds Zauls 3193 Limbaži V223 VZ3 00:01:02 184
242 Uldis Vaicis 5476 V224 VB2 00:01:02 184
243 Juris Čerņadjevs 6057 V225 VL4 00:01:02 184
244 Edijs Eiduks 13437 TEAM EIDUKI V226 VZ2 00:01:02 184
245 Edgars Ošs 3449 V227 VZ3 00:01:02 184
246 Rūdolfs Leimanis 3026 Maratona Klubs V228 VZ3 00:01:02 184
247 Dāvis Dišlers 15212 Ozons V229 VB2 00:01:02 184
248 Ģirts Žagars 5066 V230 VB2 00:01:02 184
249 Agris Hatko 6142 VSK "Noskrien" V231 VLJ 00:01:02 184
250 Raimonds Spēks 3205 KROKUS V232 VZ3 00:01:02 184
251 Jānis Pauliņš 3011 V233 VZ3 00:01:03 181
252 Bruno Krampe 4098 SS Arkādija V234 VZ2 00:01:03 181
253 Viktors Malihins 3071 Infinity V235 VZ3 00:01:03 181
254 Ondrej Fikrle 5109 BKV Holysov / RK Svata V236 VB3 00:01:03 181
255 Edgars Dzenuška 6042 Visma Active V237 VL2 00:01:03 181
256 Mareks Jevtuhs 4060 SPORTLAND V238 VZ3 00:01:03 181
257 Adrians Gūtšmits 3406 V239 VZ2 00:01:03 181
258 Kristīne Dakša-Junolainena 3698 Zaļie S19 SZ3 00:01:03 233
259 Matīss Slikšjānis 3873 OK Azimuts V240 VZ2 00:01:03 181
260 Vitālijs Žuselis 5015 Daugavpils Runners V241 VB2 00:01:03 181
261 Elīna Kārkliņa 4089 PATRIA SPORTLAND S20 SZ3 00:01:03 233
262 Anete Segliņa 3440 mammadaba S21 SZ3 00:01:03 233
263 Krišjānis Neijs 6048 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki V242 VL2 00:01:03 181
264 Viktors Volkovs 4082 SPORTLAND V243 VZ2 00:01:03 181
265 Aivars Krjukovs 5196 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V244 VB2 00:01:03 181
266 Emīls Mūrēns 3509 V245 VZ2 00:01:03 181
267 Uldis Kuplais 3541 VSK Noskrien V246 VZ3 00:01:03 181
268 Kaspars Vingris 6027 V247 VL2 00:01:03 181
269 Matīss Haritonovs 6109 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V248 VL2 00:01:03 181
270 Anete Švilpe 6075 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / VSK Noskrien Vāveres S22 SL2 00:01:03 233
271 Kate Dūdele 5347 Legs Miserables S23 SB2 00:01:04 230
272 Jānis Rozītis 6121 V249 VL2 00:01:04 178
273 Andris Dimze 3897 Swedbank V250 VZ3 00:01:04 178
274 Agnese Sperga 3902 Gentlemens Club/Supervaroņi S24 SZ3 00:01:04 230
275 Signe Birkenberga 3388 Saldus Boksa klubs S25 SZ3 00:01:04 230
276 Ludmila Joce 4018 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S26 SZ3 00:01:04 230
277 Mareks Ņikiforovs 13431 Matisons Runners Club V251 VZ2 00:01:04 178
278 Guntis Gailītis 3662 V252 VZ3 00:01:04 178
279 Andis Gailis 6197 Kocēnu novads V253 VL3 00:01:04 178
280 Rasma Čoiča 3277 Patria Sportland S27 SZ3 00:01:04 230
281 Aigars Tohters 5250 SK Dzērvene II V254 VB2 00:01:04 178
282 Aivars Bondars 6080 Lūša pēdās V255 VL3 00:01:04 178
283 Atis Kļavis 6124 Jaunmārupe skrien! V256 VL3 00:01:04 178
284 Edijs Dzalbs 3969 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv Team V257 VZ2 00:01:04 178
285 Kristaps Heinsbergs 5438 PATRIA SPORTLAND V258 VB2 00:01:04 178
286 Alise Putraima 5175 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN S28 SB2 00:01:04 230
287 Matīss Lakovics 5472 Gjensidige V259 VB2 00:01:04 178
288 Līga Irbe 6144 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi/Talsu novada sporta skola S29 SL3 00:01:04 230
289 Indulis Ķerus 3247 V260 VZ3 00:01:04 178
290 Gints Krastiņš 5161 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V261 VB2 00:01:05 175
291 Juris Semjonovs 3584 Zemgales Ziņas V262 VZ3 00:01:05 175
292 Vitālijs Muzika 6035 VSK Noskrien V263 VL3 00:01:05 175
293 Andris Rozentālbergs 5279 V264 VB2 00:01:05 175
294 Roberts Koleda 5454 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V265 VB3 00:01:05 175
295 Ginta Valtere 4068 Baltais S30 SZ3 00:01:05 226
296 Valts Ulmanis 5359 IK Auseklis V266 VBJ 00:01:05 175
297 Gita Karlsone 5240 Matisons Runner’s Club S31 SB2 00:01:05 226
298 Laura Leja 5394 Swedbank S32 SBJ 00:01:05 226
299 Kirils Boiko 6049 Boyko-sports team V267 VL2 00:01:05 175
300 Dana Mačtama 6096 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S33 SL2 00:01:05 226
301 Diāna Jakubjaņeca 4063 SPORTLAND S34 SZ3 00:01:05 226
302 Ilze Meijere 5200 Patria Sportland S35 SB2 00:01:05 226
303 Jānis Kopmanis 5108 LSC V268 VB4 00:01:05 175
304 Edgars Fecers 4088 SPORTLAND V269 VZ2 00:01:05 175
305 Arvis Krūmiņš 3375 LMT V270 VZ3 00:01:05 175
306 Edgars Miķelsons 3198 Lynxdojo V271 VZ2 00:01:05 175
307 Gatis Kriuliņš 3709 V272 VZ3 00:01:05 175
308 Ritvars Kalniņš 6082 Skrienam kopā V273 VL3 00:01:06 173
309 Viktorija Raubiško 3869 Swedbank S36 SZ3 00:01:06 223
310 Aleksandrs Judkins 5403 V274 VB2 00:01:06 173
311 Arnis Mūrnieks 6058 V275 VL3 00:01:06 173
312 Raimonds Buraks 6202 Soli Pa Solim V276 VL2 00:01:06 173
313 Normunds Kronbergs 5273 TUKUMS V277 VB2 00:01:06 173
314 Armands Budreika 3682 V278 VZ2 00:01:06 173
315 Ruslans Šuļga 6151 Maratona klubs V279 VL2 00:01:06 173
316 Juris Jansons 5400 Swedbank V280 VB3 00:01:06 173
317 Gunārs Ruciņš 5231 Fizkultūras nora V281 VB2 00:01:06 173
318 Jānis Teteris 6068 DzSK Lokomotīve V282 VL3 00:01:06 173
319 Valdis Prauliņš 5286 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V283 VB3 00:01:06 173
320 Rinalds Zeltiņš 4123 KMKVP V284 VZ3 00:01:06 173
321 Edgars Bērziņš 3530 MTB Talsi V285 VZ3 00:01:06 173
322 Alvita Mirecka 6156 Talsu Pauguraines zaķi S37 SL3 00:01:06 223
323 Oskars Zviedris 13429 V286 VZ3 00:01:06 173
324 Māris Lukašēvičs 4118 Pulsaar V287 VZ3 00:01:06 173
325 Edgars Zarins 3615 V288 VZ3 00:01:06 173
326 Uldis Liepa-Liepiņš 3556 V289 VZ3 00:01:06 173
327 Dainis Hohbergs 3186 Latvijas Finieris V290 VZ3 00:01:07 170
328 Egils Betmanis 3027 V291 VZ3 00:01:07 170
329 Edgars Dobelis 5006 V292 VB2 00:01:07 170
330 Aldis Sjucillo 5209 Latvijas Finieris V293 VB3 00:01:07 170
331 Guntis Pucens 5031 SK Katrīna V294 VB4 00:01:07 170
332 Mārtiņš Dīcis 5187 VSK Noskrien V295 VB2 00:01:07 170
333 Jānis Iklāvs 3595 Latvijas skauti un gaidas V296 VZ3 00:01:07 170
334 Mārcis Pirtnieks 3788 V297 VZ3 00:01:07 170
335 Monta Priedola 3725 S38 SZ3 00:01:07 219
336 Iveta Pūpola 5051 Maratona klubs S39 SB3 00:01:07 219
337 Jānis Zvaigznītis 3708 SPB RUN/Asics V298 VZ3 00:01:07 170
338 Nauris Dzenis 3452 MADONA V299 VZ3 00:01:07 170
339 Mauro Gianluigi Motta 5297 adidas Runners | RIGA V300 VB2 00:01:07 170
340 Anda Zandberga 3957 SPORTLAND S40 SZ3 00:01:07 219
341 Jānis Grīnbergs 3480 V301 VZ3 00:01:07 170
342 Ainārs Kravalis 5189 Siguldas Maratona klubs V302 VB3 00:01:07 170
343 Vita Devjatņikova 6097 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S41 SL2 00:01:07 219
344 Toms Rijnieks 3910 FATELV V303 VZ3 00:01:07 170
345 Sandijs Suhānovs 13417 Sigulda V304 VZ2 00:01:07 170
346 Laura Davidauska 15200 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija S42 SBJ 00:01:07 219
347 Dainis Kreicbergs 3508 SĒME V305 VZ3 00:01:07 170
348 Jānis Gruntmanis 3670 V306 VZ3 00:01:07 170
349 Dace Pauriņa 4031 Izturība S43 SZ3 00:01:07 219
350 Zigmunds Zauls 5171 Limbaži V307 VB3 00:01:07 170
351 Evija Abiļeva 3799 Swedbank S44 SZ3 00:01:07 219
352 Agnese Kokoreviča 3391 MADONA S45 SZ3 00:01:07 219
353 Aigars Zumbergs 3671 NGT Latvia V308 VZ3 00:01:07 170
354 Tomass Randa 3729 V309 VZ1 00:01:08 168
355 Linda Meškovska 3888 Gjensidige S46 SZ3 00:01:08 216
356 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 5194 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S47 SB2 00:01:08 216
357 Reinis Tops 6159 SPB Run/Asics V310 VL2 00:01:08 168
358 Simona Birkenberga 3377 SBk S48 SZ3 00:01:08 216
359 Kaspars Irbe 3567 Talsu novada sporta skola V311 VZ1 00:01:08 168
360 Jānis Gailis 5137 Izturība V312 VB3 00:01:08 168
361 Uvis Braunfelds 5461 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V313 VB3 00:01:08 168
362 Elīna Pinne 3809 S49 SZ2 00:01:08 216
363 Aleksandrs Antonovs 5355 &A V314 VB3 00:01:08 168
364 Jānis Griķis 6016 Daugavpils Runners V315 VL2 00:01:08 168
365 Aigars Lūsis 6106 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V316 VL4 00:01:08 168
366 Valdis Čunka 3933 Aldaris GO V317 VZ3 00:01:08 168
367 Inga Zālīte 3891 Grauda Spēks S50 SZ3 00:01:08 216
368 Viesturs Bratuškins 13451 VAS Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme V318 VZ3 00:01:08 168
369 Rolands Briņķis 5390 Dabas Dots V319 VB2 00:01:08 168
370 Kārlis Ielejs 5159 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi V320 VB3 00:01:08 168
371 Arnis Ābelīte 6140 Virsotne/MARMOT V321 VL3 00:01:08 168
372 Aigars Kokins 6108 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V322 VL3 00:01:08 168
373 Ginta Rassa 5195 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S51 SB3 00:01:08 216
374 Jānis Kozlovskis 3237 V323 VZ3 00:01:08 168
375 Atis Poga 4095 V324 VZ3 00:01:08 168
376 Raivo Pienis 4119 PATRIA SPORTLAND V325 VZ3 00:01:08 168
377 Andris Malahovskis 4002 DzSK Lokomotīve V326 VZ3 00:01:08 168
378 Arnolds Princis 3642 V327 VZ3 00:01:09 165
379 Kristaps Ziemelis 5301 danish brothers V328 VB2 00:01:09 165
380 Normunds Allens 3041 Labs starts V329 VZ3 00:01:09 165
381 Jānis Neimanis 5205 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V330 VB4 00:01:09 165
382 Ronalds Zarīts 6169 Scope Sports V331 VL2 00:01:09 165
383 Pēteris Grīviņš 6171 Grauda Spēks | Inov-8 | osveikals.lv V332 VL2 00:01:09 165
384 Elvis Veisbergs 3229 Saldus Boksa klubs V333 VZ2 00:01:09 165
385 Jānis Rukmanis 5333 3D Running V334 VB2 00:01:09 165
386 Edvard Junda 6129 V335 VL3 00:01:09 165
387 Andris Drešmanis 6066 DzSK Lokomotīve V336 VL3 00:01:09 165
388 Mikus Žagata 6136 Pica Pica V337 VL2 00:01:09 165
389 Dmitrijs Vladimirovs 3998 Accenture > High Performance V338 VZ3 00:01:09 165
390 Ivita Šale 5174 SSK Bebra S52 SB2 00:01:09 213
391 Agita Kaļva 13424 Ķegumā spēks S53 SZ3 00:01:09 213
392 Igors Kozlovs 5112 V339 VB3 00:01:09 165
393 Reinis Rasa 6193 V340 VL3 00:01:09 165
394 Matīss Krūmiņš 13477 Saldus boksa klubs V341 VZ2 00:01:09 165
395 Reinis Jasliņš 5290 Burusports V342 VB3 00:01:09 165
396 Gatis Mozoļevskis 13436 V343 VZ3 00:01:09 165
397 Eriks Bogdanovs 3605 V344 VZ3 00:01:09 165
398 Māris Jansons 5282 Ozons V345 VB2 00:01:09 165
399 Sergejs Smelovs 5372 V346 VB2 00:01:09 165
400 Roberts Černovs 5387 Latvijas Finieris V347 VB2 00:01:09 165
401 Agnis Bērziņš 3249 DNB Service Center V348 VZ3 00:01:09 165
402 Ints Neilands 4091 Saldus Boksa Klubs V349 VZ3 00:01:09 165
403 Renārs Leiskins 13446 Daugavpils 12. vidusskola V350 VZ2 00:01:10 163
404 Guntars Reveliņš 3867 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V351 VZ3 00:01:10 163
405 Raimonds Robats 3593 V352 VZ3 00:01:10 163
406 Aleksejs Bute 3549 V353 VZ3 00:01:10 163
407 Māris Bumbieris 3187 Latvijas Finieris V354 VZ3 00:01:10 163
408 Atis Jansons 3800 Swedbank V355 VZ3 00:01:10 163
409 Niklāvs Emīls Eglītis 5418 Jāņkalni V356 VBJ 00:01:10 163
410 Mārtiņš Eglitis 5242 V357 VBJ 00:01:10 163
411 Ivars Damroze 3278 Patria Sportland V358 VZ3 00:01:10 163
412 Kaspars Olte 3171 V359 VZ3 00:01:10 163
413 Artis Ločmelis 5453 OK Burkānciems V360 VB3 00:01:10 163
414 Andris Caune 3102 V361 VZ3 00:01:10 163
415 Dāvis Zelmenis 3632 Maratona klubs V362 VZ2 00:01:10 163
416 Donats Urtāns 4006 Lūša pēdās V363 VZ1 00:01:10 163
417 Svajunas Sukackas 5351 Trail Kuršiu Nerija V364 VB3 00:01:10 163
418 Edijs Vilnis 5477 VSK Noskrien V365 VB3 00:01:10 163
419 Lāsma Zebuliņa 5050 VSK Noskrien Blonde S54 SB3 00:01:10 210
420 Jānis Kolužs 5081 Daugavpils Runners V366 VB2 00:01:10 163
421 Oskars Martuzāns 3156 AkmensDizains.lv V367 VZ3 00:01:10 163
422 Janis Andersons 5486 V368 VB3 00:01:10 163
423 Ieva Pūce 5416 VSK Noskrien Blonde S55 SB3 00:01:10 210
424 Romans Odiņecs 3781 Herbalife 24 V369 VZ3 00:01:10 163
425 Toms Oliņš 5335 V370 VB2 00:01:10 163
426 Toms Bērziņš 15213 Plastik Valmiera V371 VB2 00:01:10 163
427 Pēteris Stepiņš 5422 Swedbank V372 VB2 00:01:11 161
428 Roberts Sļadzevskis 5326 Maratona klubs V373 VB2 00:01:11 161
429 Alvis Bitenieks 5386 Latvijas Finieris V374 VB2 00:01:11 161
430 Žanis Jesko 4096 Dzipšļu medus V375 VZ3 00:01:11 161
431 Artūrs Rukkalns 5332 V376 VB2 00:01:11 161
432 Jānis Tauberis 3473 V377 VZ2 00:01:11 161
433 Kaspars Kārkliņš 5479 Siguldas Maratona klubs V378 VB3 00:01:11 161
434 Kārlis Kostjukovs 5409 Purva kurmji V379 VB2 00:01:11 161
435 Jekaterina Sokunova 6199 Baltais S56 SL2 00:01:11 207
436 Jānis Andrējevs 3422 V380 VZ3 00:01:11 161
437 Gundars Ošmucnieks 13423 V381 VZ3 00:01:11 161
438 Ainārs Drozds 5312 V382 VB2 00:01:11 161
439 Agnese Ulanova 4026 Pūre S57 SZ3 00:01:11 207
440 Armands Auziņš 5035 adidas Runners I Riga V383 VB3 00:01:11 161
441 Kārlis Pajuste 5354 V384 VB2 00:01:11 161
442 Kārlis Būmans 6117 Matisons Runner's Club V385 VL2 00:01:11 161
443 Ināra Lūse 3263 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S58 SZ3 00:01:11 207
444 Kristaps Sondors 3932 V386 VZ3 00:01:11 161
445 Alvis Tribockis 4039 x99/Slīterāni V387 VZ3 00:01:11 161
446 Uģis Lielmanis 13427 V388 VZ3 00:01:11 161
447 Ģirts Viļumovs 3787 V389 VZ2 00:01:11 161
448 Indra Zvejsalniece 5226 S59 SB2 00:01:11 207
449 Helmuts Vilgerts 4108 DPD Latvija V390 VZ2 00:01:11 161
450 Jānis Dainis 4050 Kocēnu novads 1 V391 VZ3 00:01:11 161
451 Aleksis Jarockis 3403 V392 VZ3 00:01:11 161
452 Toms Ķikusts 3189 Ziemeļu ļaudis V393 VZ3 00:01:11 161
453 Jānis Sondors 3946 SPORTLAND V394 VZ3 00:01:11 161
454 Raivis Ramans 3527 V395 VZ3 00:01:12 158
455 Pavels Mazurs 5130 V396 VB3 00:01:12 158
456 Daina Jurķe 5104 S60 SB2 00:01:12 204
457 Arnita Sorokina 5343 S61 SB3 00:01:12 204
458 Mārtiņš Podnieks 3461 Silakrogs V397 VZ3 00:01:12 158
459 Jānis Kopmanis 5101 V398 VB3 00:01:12 158
460 Viesturs Zimackis 6022 V399 VL2 00:01:12 158
461 Arta Renāte Rulle 4048 Kocēnu novads 1 S62 SZ2 00:01:12 204
462 Vents Strautmanis 3223 V400 VZ3 00:01:12 158
463 Gunārs Grundštoks 5166 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv V401 VB2 00:01:12 158
464 Madara Frēliha 6150 Maratona klubs/VFK Staldzene S63 SL2 00:01:12 204
465 Valdis Devjatņikovs 3419 SK Katrīna V402 VZ3 00:01:12 158
466 Reinis Skorovs 6173 VSK Noskrien V403 VLJ 00:01:12 158
467 Kārlis Vilerts 3400 V404 VZ3 00:01:12 158
468 Aivars Ozolnieks 3366 Saulkrasti V405 VZ3 00:01:12 158
469 Edgars Krastiņš 3088 V406 VZ3 00:01:12 158
470 Antra Spundiņa 5095 VSK Noskrien S64 SB2 00:01:12 204
471 Artūrs Soročenkovs 5022 V407 VB2 00:01:12 158
472 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 5315 Zemgales Ziņas S65 SBJ 00:01:12 204
473 Raimonds Meija 3047 VSK Noskrien V408 VZ3 00:01:12 158
474 Adam Lambrou 3780 V409 VZ3 00:01:12 158
475 Lauris Repša 5179 V410 VB2 00:01:13 156
476 Viesturs Dzirkalis 5373 V411 VB3 00:01:13 156
477 Sandris Krūmiņš 5168 Maratona Klubs V412 VB3 00:01:13 156
478 Gatis Molodcovs 3539 V413 VZ3 00:01:13 156
479 Matīss Bravlanskis 3289 Latvijas Finieris V414 VZ3 00:01:13 156
480 Jānis Ručevskis-Rucevics 5214 Saldus Boksa klubs V415 VB2 00:01:13 156
481 Rainers Meiers 5322 Maratona klubs/VSK Noskrien V416 VB4 00:01:13 156
482 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 5441 Dion SportLab V417 VB2 00:01:13 156
483 Ivo Zemturis 6023 V418 VL2 00:01:13 156
484 Juris Dzērve 3839 Mailigen V419 VZ3 00:01:13 156
485 Valdis Tilts 5465 Kocēnu novads V420 VB4 00:01:13 156
486 Kristers Nolle 5420 V421 VBJ 00:01:13 156
487 Elvis Bernhards 3454 AnimalPlanet V422 VZ3 00:01:13 156
488 Zanda Ulanova 5193 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S66 SB2 00:01:13 201
489 Andis Ruskulis 5432 SPORTLAND V423 VB2 00:01:13 156
490 Agris Dreimanis 5115 V424 VB2 00:01:13 156
491 Artis Ivanovs 5090 V425 VB2 00:01:13 156
492 Sandis Sproģis 3014 Lattelecom V426 VZ3 00:01:13 156
493 Krišjānis Pinka 4085 V427 VZ3 00:01:13 156
494 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 5352 KURMIS OK V428 VB2 00:01:13 156
495 Māris Lūsis 5123 Skrienošie Lūši V429 VB2 00:01:13 156
496 Ina Graudiņa 5001 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S67 SB2 00:01:13 201
497 Artūrs Vaselis 6102 Patria Sportland V430 VL2 00:01:13 156
498 Uģis Bents 6060 V431 VL2 00:01:13 156
499 Māris Plūme 5407 Swedbank V432 VB2 00:01:13 156
500 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 3191 New Village Workout V433 VZ3 00:01:13 156
501 Andis Komarovs 5004 V434 VB2 00:01:14 154
502 Zigmunds Vītiņš 5089 DEAC V435 VB3 00:01:14 154
503 Uģis Pauriņš 4032 Izturība V436 VZ3 00:01:14 154
504 Klinta Lauska 5406 Grauda Spēks S68 SB2 00:01:14 199
505 Monika Sarva 5235 S69 SB2 00:01:14 199
506 Raitis Vilsdorfs 3798 V437 VZ3 00:01:14 154
507 Viviana Kirilova 6072 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S70 SL3 00:01:14 199
508 Artūrs Riekstiņš 6163 VSK Noskrien IRAnete Līdz galam V438 VL2 00:01:14 154
509 Uģis Zanders 6154 V439 VL3 00:01:14 154
510 Alex Bukovskis 13465 V440 VZ3 00:01:14 154
511 Līva Poriete 5413 S71 SBJ 00:01:14 199
512 Didzis Skārds 3235 Olainfarm V441 VZ3 00:01:14 154
513 Toms Pastars 5306 Jaunmārupe skrien / MRC V442 VB2 00:01:14 154
514 Vitālijs Poļetajevs 3160 DzSK Lokomotīve V443 VZ3 00:01:14 154
515 Aldis Kešāns 5374 V444 VB2 00:01:15 152
516 Māris Zāle 3574 V445 VZ3 00:01:15 152
517 Artūrs Kadiķis 3694 V446 VZ3 00:01:15 152
518 Daniels Kodalevs 3431 KODALEVU TEAM V447 VZ1 00:01:15 152
519 Baiba Mazrima 3227 Saldus Boksa klubs S72 SZ3 00:01:15 196
520 Dainis Kārkliņš 3447 3Culture V448 VZ2 00:01:15 152
521 Megija Stalberga 4036 VSK Burkānciems & Co S73 SZ2 00:01:15 196
522 Ieva Freidenfelde 3561 S74 SZ3 00:01:15 196
523 Santa Žukovska 5489 S75 SB2 00:01:15 196
524 Zigmārs Mazulis 3732 V449 VZ3 00:01:15 152
525 Miķelis Vietnieks 5072 V450 VB2 00:01:15 152
526 Mikus Salcēvičs 3024 Evo V451 VZ3 00:01:15 152
527 Raivis Cakuls 3989 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V452 VZ3 00:01:15 152
528 Mārtiņš Mazlazdiņš 6203 V453 VL2 00:01:15 152
529 Uldis Reinicāns 3758 U&G V454 VZ3 00:01:15 152
530 Jānis Pārums 3913 Iecava - Mauragi: 160km V455 VZ3 00:01:15 152
531 Inga Apšeniece 3916 S76 SZ3 00:01:15 196
532 Ivars Vācers 4102 V456 VZ3 00:01:15 152
533 Diāna Elizabete Daukšte 3986 S77 SZ1 00:01:15 196
534 Artūrs Rundzāns 5269 Selonija V457 VB2 00:01:16 150
535 Toms Kaufmanis 6047 Maratona klubs V458 VL2 00:01:16 150
536 Jānis Skujenieks 3925 V459 VZ3 00:01:16 150
537 Laura Berķe 4099 IK Auseklis S78 SZ1 00:01:16 193
538 Anita Fišere 5364 S79 SB2 00:01:16 193
539 Mārtiņš Eglijs 5114 V460 VB2 00:01:16 150
540 Arūnas Beržinskas 6028 V461 VL3 00:01:16 150
541 Normunds Stepāns 3401 V462 VZ3 00:01:16 150
542 Armands Zvejnieks 6098 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V463 VL2 00:01:16 150
543 Kārlis Kurtišs 4051 SPORTLAND V464 VZ3 00:01:16 150
544 Edgars Bikse 3290 Latvijas Finieris V465 VZ3 00:01:16 150
545 Ģirts Bisenieks 5160 V466 VB2 00:01:16 150
546 Miks Dzenis 3672 Trīs buki V467 VZ3 00:01:16 150
547 Guntars Brauns 3847 V468 VZ3 00:01:16 150
548 Pēteris Mednis 3402 Māras Tētis V469 VZ3 00:01:16 150
549 Ričards Dukurs 3639 Maratona klubs V470 VZ2 00:01:16 150
550 Sandis Zīvarts 4020 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme V471 VZ3 00:01:16 150
551 Hugo Jakobi 16100 Tavamsportam.lv V472 VL2 00:01:16 150
552 Linda Boldāne 6086 Grauda Spēks | Inov-8 | OSveikals.lv S80 SL2 00:01:16 193
553 Ervīns Lūsis 3103 V473 VZ3 00:01:16 150
554 Emīls Liepiņš 3786 Venden V474 VZ2 00:01:16 150
555 Arturs Grobins 5473 V475 VB2 00:01:17 148
556 Jānis Ausmanis 5318 SK Katrīna V476 VB3 00:01:17 148
557 Toms Kalniņš 3791 V477 VZ3 00:01:17 148
558 Artūrs Rozenfelds 5340 Jaunmārupe skrien! V478 VB3 00:01:17 148
559 Kristaps Zaļkalns 5450 KoBalts V479 VB2 00:01:17 148
560 Matīss Saulītis 3895 V480 VZ3 00:01:17 148
561 Elvis Rībens 3784 VFK Staldzene/VENDEN V481 VZ3 00:01:17 148
562 Mārtiņš Spalva 3879 Swedbank V482 VZ3 00:01:17 148
563 Artūrs Žmurovs 13419 Pļaviņas V483 VZ1 00:01:17 148
564 Imants Kaldre 3119 VSK Noskrien V484 VZ3 00:01:17 148
565 Jurģis Baumeisters 5463 V485 VB2 00:01:17 148
566 Matīss Vaivods 5241 V486 VB2 00:01:17 148
567 Artūrs Ozoliņš 5380 PH Print V487 VZ2 00:01:17 148
568 Deniss Petrenko 3950 DION SPORTLAB V488 VZ3 00:01:17 148
569 Romāns Kuročkins 3526 V489 VZ3 00:01:17 148
570 Mairis Apsīts 4043 V490 VZ3 00:01:17 148
571 Toms Eglijs 5397 V491 VB2 00:01:17 148
572 Ints Mūrnieks 3880 V492 VZ3 00:01:17 148
573 Gundars Lipiņš 3976 LMT V493 VZ3 00:01:17 148
574 Jeļena Mironova 3885 Baltais S81 SZ3 00:01:17 191
575 Edgars Ruža 3972 Bukaušu Expresis V494 VZ3 00:01:17 148
576 Evita Hibšmane 3316 S82 SZ3 00:01:17 191
577 Dainis Bautris 3793 AMSERV TEAM V495 VZ3 00:01:18 146
578 Rolands Rozitis 13438 Zaļā Jūdze V496 VZ3 00:01:18 146
579 Oļegs Kopijs 5446 Saldus Boksa klubs V497 VB2 00:01:18 146
580 Baiba Ieva Kagaine 5346 S83 SB2 00:01:18 188
581 Agris Spalviņš 5276 Rauna V498 VB4 00:01:18 146
582 Inese Rēriha 3280 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S84 SZ3 00:01:18 188
583 Uldis Gailītis 3633 V499 VZ3 00:01:18 146
584 Baiba Mežgaile 3203 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN S85 SZ3 00:01:18 188
585 Kristaps Zvirgzds 5032 V500 VBJ 00:01:18 146
586 Gatis Neimanis 3606 Talsu biatlona klubs V501 VZ3 00:01:18 146
587 Dmitrijs Ruskovs 3239 V502 VZ3 00:01:18 146
588 Dārta Otomere 3427 S86 SZ3 00:01:18 188
589 Kaspars Klapkalns 5491 Santa V503 VB3 00:01:18 146
590 Juris Misters 5220 V504 VB2 00:01:18 146
591 Kalvis Silgals 6085 Surikati/NFS V505 VL2 00:01:18 146
592 Ivars Kumpiņš 3130 V506 VZ3 00:01:18 146
593 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 6020 Lattelecom V507 VL2 00:01:18 146
594 Diāna Dzene 3896 Gjensidige S87 SZ3 00:01:18 188
595 Arnis Vanters 4041 SK Spēks V508 VZ3 00:01:18 146
596 Māris Vizulis 5239 Luminor V509 VB2 00:01:18 146
597 Normunds Grava 5062 V510 VB3 00:01:18 146
598 Renārs Seiksts 6191 Rīgas satiksme V511 VL2 00:01:18 146
599 Dace Hartmane 6147 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi/Talsu Novada Sporta Skola S88 SL3 00:01:18 188
600 Ģirts Pijols 3747 PH Print V512 VZ2 00:01:18 146
601 Lukasz Terela 3489 V513 VZ3 00:01:19 144
602 Ieva Ivaško 3275 VFK Staldzene S89 SZ3 00:01:19 186
603 Didzis Sprūds 15215 DNB banka V514 VB2 00:01:19 144
604 Kārlis Vilciņš 3898 OK Kāpa V515 VZ3 00:01:19 144
605 Ģirts Udrass 3437 V516 VZ3 00:01:19 144
606 Andris Žukovskis 3914 SQUAD.LV V517 VZ3 00:01:19 144
607 Gustavs Cērps 4121 V518 VZ1 00:01:19 144
608 Ginta Bogdanova 3620 S90 SZ2 00:01:19 186
609 Didzis Videmanis 3993 Mežsusuri V519 VZ3 00:01:19 144
610 Andris Mačevskis 3045 V520 VZ3 00:01:19 144
611 Danila Seluto 6078 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V521 VL2 00:01:19 144
612 Viesturs Tomels 3860 V522 VZ3 00:01:19 144
613 Kaspars Briedis 3222 Saldus Boksa klubs V523 VZ3 00:01:19 144
614 Mareks Lazda 3219 Rīgas satiksme V524 VZ3 00:01:19 144
615 Toms Robats 3594 V525 VZ2 00:01:19 144
616 Natālija Joničenko 5102 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S91 SB3 00:01:19 186
617 Māris Strazdiņš 5287 STRAZDIŅI V526 VB3 00:01:19 144
618 Sabīne Metāla 3726 S92 SZ3 00:01:19 186
619 Endijs Zariņš 3893 Zemgales Ziņas V527 VZ3 00:01:19 144
620 Toms Lauris Kozlovskis 3645 V528 VZ2 00:01:19 144
621 Rita Felce-Kaipšteina 3143 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference S93 SZ3 00:01:19 186
622 Gatis Čirka 3084 V529 VZ3 00:01:20 143
623 Ilze Štila 5245 Sece S94 SB3 00:01:20 184
624 Edmunds Gržibovskis 6015 SK Dzērvene V530 VL3 00:01:20 143
625 Dainis Muško 3000 Kartavkalnu buki V531 VZ3 00:01:20 143
626 Jolanta Krastiņa 6194 VSK Noskrien S95 SLJ 00:01:20 184
627 Artis Visendorfs 4081 SPORTLAND V532 VZ3 00:01:20 143
628 Sabīne Kārkle 3434 S96 SZ3 00:01:20 184
629 Gints Bērziņš 6070 AkmensDizains.lv V533 VL2 00:01:20 143
630 Rihards Hohbergs 4014 V534 VZ2 00:01:20 143
631 Sintija Langenfelde 3068 S97 SZ3 00:01:20 184
632 Sandris Balinskis 5323 Maratona klubs V535 VB3 00:01:20 143
633 Linda Žukovska 3257 DNB Service Center S98 SZ3 00:01:20 184
634 Olga Sparāne 3387 S99 SZ3 00:01:20 184
635 Pēteris Dūka 5470 V536 VB2 00:01:20 143
636 Madara Kukaine 3838 Mailigen S100 SZ3 00:01:20 184
637 Mārtiņš Miķelsons 5328 LMP.LV/VSK Noskrien V537 VB3 00:01:20 143
638 Andris Limanāns 6162 Limanāni V538 VL2 00:01:20 143
639 Erlands Krivāns 4038 V539 VZ3 00:01:20 143
640 Dzintars Strads 3665 nothing.lv V540 VZ3 00:01:20 143
641 Armands Rudņickis 3792 AMSERV TEAM V541 VZ3 00:01:20 143
642 Mareks Brokāns 3490 Rolling V542 VZ3 00:01:21 141
643 Ina Balgalve 5069 S101 SB3 00:01:21 181
644 Andis Rubeniņš 3807 V543 VZ3 00:01:21 141
645 Leons Cīrulis 3748 V544 VZ3 00:01:21 141
646 Modestas Bacys 15207 V545 VB2 00:01:21 141
647 Krišs Grunte 3450 V546 VZ2 00:01:21 141
648 Tomass Fedotovs 5119 ČikČik V547 VB2 00:01:21 141
649 Samanta Krampe 4097 SS Arkādija S102 SZ2 00:01:21 181
650 Sandra Vesere 5182 S103 SB2 00:01:21 181
651 Raitis Puriņš 6000 VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas V548 VL4 00:01:21 141
652 Einārs Šillers 5419 MRC/OKZK/MK V549 VB3 00:01:21 141
653 Kristīne Slaidiņa 5216 Baldones skriešanas komanda S104 SB2 00:01:21 181
654 Jānis Ronis 4066 V550 VZ3 00:01:21 141
655 Ingus Mednis 3226 Saldus Boksa klubs V551 VZ3 00:01:21 141
656 Toms Rajunčus 5405 Luminor V552 VB2 00:01:21 141
657 Guntars Siliņš 6037 KROKUS V553 VL3 00:01:21 141
658 Ruslans Mamedovs 6010 Daugavpils Runners V554 VL2 00:01:21 141
659 Maksims Leščinskis 13408 Zoorbagan V555 VZ3 00:01:21 141
660 Jānis Riekstiņš 3019 V556 VZ3 00:01:21 141
661 Uldis Gaiss 3173 Pašiem prieks V557 VZ3 00:01:21 141
662 Gints Andžāns 3322 V558 VZ3 00:01:21 141
663 Andris Lanka 3591 TRX Cēsis V559 VZ3 00:01:21 141
664 Baiba Bolgzda 3073 S105 SZ3 00:01:21 181
665 Armands Šaraks 3985 V560 VZ3 00:01:21 141
666 Rihards Čaiba 3687 TPT V561 VZ3 00:01:22 139
667 Guntis Kanaviņš 3195 SSK Bebra V562 VZ3 00:01:22 139
668 Madara Ozola 5185 Saldus Boksa klubs S106 SB2 00:01:22 179
669 Reinis Sietiņš 5228 3D Running V563 VB2 00:01:22 139
670 Sandija Sorokina 3577 Maratona Klubs S107 SZ2 00:01:22 179
671 Dmitriy Krivko 3905 V564 VZ2 00:01:22 139
672 Danute Fibiga-Daukšte 5448 S108 SB3 00:01:22 179
673 Jolanta Ivanova 6003 S109 SL2 00:01:22 179
674 Ieva Rogāle 5093 KROKUS S110 SB2 00:01:22 179
675 Andris Zībergs 5058 Cepu cepu V565 VB3 00:01:22 139
676 Mārtiņš Braslavs 3262 V566 VZ3 00:01:22 139
677 Aigars Teivāns 5270 V567 VB2 00:01:22 139
678 Viktors Artamonovs 13401 AUTO KADA V568 VZ3 00:01:22 139
679 Anete Danelsone 3163 VSK Noskrien Blonde / Accenture S111 SZ3 00:01:22 179
680 Filipovs Jurijs 5309 Bukreyfit V569 VB3 00:01:23 137
681 Solvita Pujāte 5224 SK Katrīna S112 SB2 00:01:23 177
682 Edgars Kārklis 5395 V570 VB2 00:01:23 137
683 Kārlis Ertmanis 5215 BALTAIS V571 VB3 00:01:23 137
684 Inga Ziediņa 5324 Maratona klubs S113 SB3 00:01:23 177
685 Craig Rose 6132 V572 VL2 00:01:23 137
686 Andris Eihmnais 13444 V573 VZ3 00:01:23 137
687 Ingars Bumburs 5376 Lizums_BB Team V574 VB2 00:01:23 137
688 Matīss Laurens 6133 V575 VL2 00:01:23 137
689 Gunta Neija 6204 VSK Noskrien S114 SL2 00:01:23 177
690 Oskars Briņķis 3254 DNB Service Center V576 VZ2 00:01:23 137
691 Mareks Bokta 3764 V577 VZ3 00:01:23 137
692 Kaspars Vīksniņš 3428 V578 VZ3 00:01:23 137
693 Jānis Rullis 3603 MK STENDE V579 VZ3 00:01:23 137
694 Roberts Ivzāns 5136 Ogre V580 VB3 00:01:23 137
695 Agris Krumbergs 5071 Līkā kalna rambātāji V581 VB3 00:01:23 137
696 Kārlis Čaupals 3954 SPORTLAND V582 VZ2 00:01:23 137
697 Aiga Paegle 5289 Engures sportam S115 SB3 00:01:23 177
698 Sigita Vāce 6166 KSMR FITNESS S116 SL2 00:01:23 177
699 Mārtiņš Kaķītis 3666 KoBalts V583 VZ3 00:01:23 137
700 Kristaps Zeps 13462 V584 VZ3 00:01:23 137
701 Toms Laimiņš 3436 V585 VZ2 00:01:23 137
702 Jānis Dubovičs 13440 Tomāti V586 VZ3 00:01:24 136
703 Žanis Cibuļskis 5444 V587 VB2 00:01:24 136
704 Sergejs Maslobojevs 6011 NRC Rīga V588 VL2 00:01:24 136
705 Gaitis Rūdulis 3533 Rūdulīši :-) V589 VZ3 00:01:24 136
706 Renārs Reiniks 3563 V590 VZ3 00:01:24 136
707 Silvestrs Auders 3551 DEERED V591 VZ3 00:01:24 136
708 Mārtiņš Karols 3291 V592 VZ3 00:01:24 136
709 Mārtiņš Pūga 4057 Veselīga slodzīte V593 VZ3 00:01:24 136
710 Raitis Liepa 3314 Luminor V594 VZ3 00:01:24 136
711 Aivars Lapa 5074 Autostarts.lv V595 VB3 00:01:24 136
712 Kaspars Sakniņš 3937 Talsu novada Sporta skola V596 VZ3 00:01:24 136
713 Dace Tetere 3474 Lielie Dibeni S117 SZ3 00:01:24 175
714 Uldis Salna 3683 V597 VZ3 00:01:24 136
715 Arvīds Germovs 6045 V598 VL3 00:01:24 136
716 Aivars Šķudītis 5165 Latvijas Finieris V599 VB2 00:01:24 136
717 Gints Buivids 13464 V600 VZ3 00:01:24 136
718 Agris Samcovs 4093 SPORTLAND V601 VZ3 00:01:24 136
719 Rihards Pulkstenis 3418 V602 VZ3 00:01:24 136
720 Sergejs Artemjevs 13470 V603 VZ3 00:01:24 136
721 Reinis Graviņš 4083 SPORTLAND V604 VZ2 00:01:25 134
722 Juris Šķudītis 3828 Latvijas Finieris V605 VZ3 00:01:25 134
723 Lita Dzelme 6025 S118 SL3 00:01:25 173
724 Sandra Krasucka 3224 S119 SZ3 00:01:25 173
725 Dace Veipa 5145 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S120 SB2 00:01:25 173
726 Olga Maloļetņikova 5288 Adidas Runners | Riga S121 SB2 00:01:25 173
727 Kaspars Daube 3312 V606 VZ3 00:01:25 134
728 Baiba Juhno 3424 SEB Family S122 SZ3 00:01:25 173
729 Oskars Zonne 5421 Acsaabols V607 VB2 00:01:25 134
730 Kristaps Kunrads 3759 V608 VZ3 00:01:25 134
731 Valentīns Ščedrovs 6182 Supercompensation V609 VL3 00:01:25 134
732 Mārtiņš Vološčuks 3340 SK Katrīna V610 VZ3 00:01:25 134
733 Dace Jukuma 3478 S123 SZ3 00:01:25 173
734 Mārtiņš Veseris 3178 V611 VZ3 00:01:25 134
735 Agnese Treilone 3949 SPORTLAND S124 SZ3 00:01:25 173
736 Madara Baltiņa 3386 S125 SZ3 00:01:25 173
737 Jānis Labsvīrs 3133 Siguldas Maratona klubs V612 VZ3 00:01:25 134
738 Edgars Marcinkevičs 3394 Lidosta V613 VZ3 00:01:25 134
739 Maija Pauniņa 3006 S126 SZ3 00:01:26 171
740 Laura Stepiņa 3311 Poligrāfistes S127 SZ3 00:01:26 171
741 Margarita Petelina 5096 S128 SB3 00:01:26 171
742 Jānis Vītols 5117 VSK Noskrien Seniori V614 VB4 00:01:26 133
743 Dainis Kronbergs 5262 TUKUMS V615 VB3 00:01:26 133
744 Mārtiņš Arkādijs Strazdiņš 3547 STRAZDIŅI V616 VZ1 00:01:26 133
745 Ingus Bāliņš 3091 DeLaval V617 VZ3 00:01:26 133
746 Vladimirs Misāns 5223 V618 VB3 00:01:26 133
747 Arvīds Pelēcis 6089 V619 VLJ 00:01:26 133
748 Mārtinš Umlejs 3917 V620 VZ3 00:01:26 133
749 Ilmārs Knipšis 3129 VSK Noskrien Seniori V621 VZ3 00:01:26 133
750 Matīss Ķeķers 5265 V622 VB2 00:01:26 133
751 MĀris Rudens 5410 V623 VB3 00:01:26 133
752 Evita Riekstiņa 5002 S129 SB2 00:01:26 171
753 Andris Rosickis 6158 Cukuri V624 VL3 00:01:26 133
754 Guntis Zvilna 3116 Biznesa parks ABAVA V625 VZ3 00:01:26 133
755 Stepans Rihards Aleksejevs 3810 V626 VZ2 00:01:26 133
756 Dāvis Kundziņš 6114 Engures vidusskola V627 VLJ 00:01:26 133
757 Viola Bundzēna 3487 S130 SZ3 00:01:26 171
758 Iveta Brezinska 3432 S131 SZ3 00:01:27 169
759 Kristīne Leja 6019 S132 SL2 00:01:27 169
760 Jānis Vīksna 5467 FONO V628 VB2 00:01:27 131
761 Annija Zāģere 4045 S133 SZ2 00:01:27 169
762 Dāvids Fuksis 4025 V629 VZ3 00:01:27 131
763 Guna Ostele 3900 VSK Noskrien S134 SZ3 00:01:27 169
764 Ivars Grobiņš 5336 V630 VB2 00:01:27 131
765 Ivo Kovaļevskis 3711 Zaķiss V631 VZ3 00:01:27 131
766 Zane Kaspere 3465 S135 SZ3 00:01:27 169
767 Aivars Beldavs 3767 V632 VZ3 00:01:27 131
768 Sandra Gaile 3945 Izturība S136 SZ3 00:01:27 169
769 Mairis Balodis 5490 V633 VB2 00:01:27 131
770 Zane Bulāne 6157 Gentlemens Club/Supervaroņi S137 SL2 00:01:27 169
771 Kristīne Urtāne 3931 S138 SZ3 00:01:27 169
772 Aleksis Orlovs 3134 V634 VZ3 00:01:27 131
773 Valdis Lepiksons 5300 Auseklis IK V635 VB3 00:01:27 131
774 Aivars Zaķis 3580 Maratona klubs/LSC V636 VZ3 00:01:27 131
775 Ilze Vācere 4103 Team Kažemāka VSK Noskrien S139 SZ3 00:01:27 169
776 Dace Vesterdāla 3826 S140 SZ3 00:01:27 169
777 Aleksandrs Sapelka 4132 Kamakura Baltic V637 VZ3 00:01:27 131
778 Jānis Tūliks 3582 Swedbank V638 VZ3 00:01:28 130
779 Arnis Ķēniņš 3803 LMT V639 VZ3 00:01:28 130
780 Dace Tenberga 3513 Engures sportam S141 SZ3 00:01:28 167
781 Tālis Paeglis 5284 Latraps skrien savai zemei / VSK Noskrien V640 VB2 00:01:28 130
782 Signe Vilcāne 3868 Team Kažemāka/ Train2Win.lv S142 SZ3 00:01:28 167
783 Sintija Gertāne 3266 DNB Service Center S143 SZ3 00:01:28 167
784 Ralfs Seiksts 6190 Rīgas satiksme V641 VL2 00:01:28 130
785 Gints Lejasmeiers 6176 Matisons Runner`s Club V642 VL3 00:01:28 130
786 Romāns Giruckis 3021 V643 VZ3 00:01:28 130
787 Atis Galinskis 3658 V644 VZ3 00:01:28 130
788 Amanda Miltiņa 3408 Siguldas Sporta Skola S144 SZ1 00:01:28 167
789 Laura Mazule 3966 S145 SZ3 00:01:28 167
790 Emīls Stūrītis 3048 V645 VZ2 00:01:28 130
791 Raimonds Strauss 3248 V646 VZ2 00:01:28 130
792 Edgars Sondors 4075 SPORTLAND V647 VZ3 00:01:28 130
793 Deniss Rostkovskis 3240 V648 VZ3 00:01:28 130
794 Jānis Ozoliņš 4009 EY V649 VZ3 00:01:29 128
795 Inga Kāpiņa 3157 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S146 SZ3 00:01:29 165
796 Jānis Zāle 3507 EY V650 VZ3 00:01:29 128
797 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 3105 VSK Noskrien S147 SZ3 00:01:29 165
798 Ilva Kārkliņa 6179 SPORTLAND S148 SL3 00:01:29 165
799 Māra Vilciņa 3912 OK Kāpa S149 SZ3 00:01:29 165
800 Arnis Pokšāns 6041 Abas Kreisās Kājas V651 VL3 00:01:29 128
801 Rihards Deičmanis 3892 Swedbank V652 VZ3 00:01:29 128
802 Normunds Freimanis 3231 V653 VZ3 00:01:29 128
803 Dainis Saukāns 6017 V654 VL3 00:01:29 128
804 Elmārs Martinsons 13468 EY V655 VZ3 00:01:29 128
805 Sandis Dzērve 3921 V656 VZ3 00:01:29 128
806 Svetlana Šanceva 4094 SPORTLAND S150 SZ3 00:01:29 165
807 Daina Gotfrīde-bernsone 3500 S151 SZ3 00:01:29 165
808 Jeļena Vērdiņa 3749 S152 SZ3 00:01:29 165
809 Dzintars Boldāns 3146 DzSK Lokomotīve V657 VZ3 00:01:29 128
810 Juris Grodnis 3077 KROKUS V658 VZ3 00:01:30 127
811 Agita Grizāne 6024 VSK Noskrien S153 SL3 00:01:30 163
812 Ilga Ozoliņa 3252 DNB Service Center S154 SZ3 00:01:30 163
813 Ērika Urtāne 5455 Lūša pēdās S155 SB2 00:01:30 163
814 Zane Apse 3646 Maratona klubs/VFK Staldzene S156 SZ3 00:01:30 163
815 Mārtiņš Kore 3245 V659 VZ3 00:01:30 127
816 Juris Trofimenko 6077 V660 VL3 00:01:30 127
817 Sindijs Logins 3085 V661 VZ3 00:01:30 127
818 Edgars Kviatkovskis 3108 V662 VZ2 00:01:30 127
819 Iveta Bērziņa 3705 adidas Runners | RIGA S157 SZ3 00:01:30 163
820 Vitālijs Golubeckis 6168 VSK Noskrien V663 VL2 00:01:30 127
821 Dins Jakuška 3840 BAUERFEIND V664 VZ3 00:01:30 127
822 Jurģis Urtāns 5456 Lūša pēdās V665 VB2 00:01:30 127
823 Kristīne Reinholde 3013 Siguldas Maratona klubs S158 SZ3 00:01:30 163
824 Gatis Šīmanis 13447 DNB banka V666 VZ3 00:01:30 127
825 Māris Krūmiņš 3669 MK V667 VZ3 00:01:30 127
826 Ilze Ozola 3724 Maratona klubs S159 SZ3 00:01:30 163
827 Guna Grosa 3812 S160 SZ3 00:01:30 163
828 Jānis Vītiņš 3598 Klinšu ērgļi V668 VZ3 00:01:30 127
829 Egita Ošiņa 3610 S161 SZ2 00:01:30 163
830 Kristīne Balanasa 3769 Virsotne/MARMOT S162 SZ3 00:01:31 162
831 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 3302 V669 VZ3 00:01:31 125
832 Uģis Kūliņš 5362 Saulkrasti V670 VB3 00:01:31 125
833 Rolands Gritāns 5449 Biznesa parks ABAVA V671 VB3 00:01:31 125
834 Aija Briede 3124 Mellene S163 SZ3 00:01:31 162
835 Natalija Zeņina 5292 S164 SB3 00:01:31 162
836 Artis Sproģis 3678 3D Running V672 VZ3 00:01:31 125
837 Elena Suveizda 3844 S165 SZ3 00:01:31 162
838 Aija Rogāle 5084 KROKUS S166 SB3 00:01:31 162
839 Normunds Liepiņš 3785 Venden V673 VZ3 00:01:31 125
840 Anita Saulīte 5478 VSK S167 SB3 00:01:31 162
841 Laura Kalniņa 3565 S168 SZ3 00:01:31 162
842 Georgijs Volodins 5181 V674 VBJ 00:01:31 125
843 Guntis Skunstiņš 3514 VSK Noskrien V675 VZ3 00:01:31 125
844 Oskars Eglītis 3636 V676 VZ2 00:01:31 125
845 Līga Rone 4061 S169 SZ3 00:01:31 162
846 Gundega Vācere 5237 Luminor S170 SB2 00:01:31 162
847 Aldis Krauze 3182 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V677 VZ3 00:01:31 125
848 Emīls Salzemnieks 3562 V678 VZ1 00:01:31 125
849 Niklāvs Biernis 3360 V679 VZ3 00:01:31 125
850 Miks Locis 3035 Lynxdojo V680 VZ3 00:01:31 125
851 Egija Gauja 3298 Baldones skriešanas komanda S171 SZ3 00:01:31 162
852 Linda Grīnberga 4005 S172 SZ3 00:01:31 162
853 Guna Sprūde 5012 VSK Noskrien S173 SB2 00:01:32 160
854 Jānis Ontužāns 3397 V681 VZ3 00:01:32 124
855 Jānis Tomaševskis 3483 V682 VZ3 00:01:32 124
856 Jānis Krēsliņš 3700 Swedbank V683 VZ3 00:01:32 124
857 Imants Zaķis 5253 CDT V684 VB3 00:01:32 124
858 Denis Aļeksejevs 6167 Rush B V685 VL2 00:01:32 124
859 Lauris Kindzulis 3295 Luminor V686 VZ3 00:01:32 124
860 Dzintra Kārkliņa 3364 S174 SZ3 00:01:32 160
861 Kristīne Slikšāne 5052 VSK Noskrien S175 SB3 00:01:32 160
862 Tomass Mazurs 3137 V687 VZ1 00:01:32 124
863 Sanda Terela 3180 S176 SZ3 00:01:32 160
864 Kristīne Budigina 3628 KSMR Fitness S177 SZ3 00:01:32 160
865 Ivars Timko 3576 Jēkabpils V688 VZ3 00:01:32 124
866 Iveta Leja 6043 VSK Noskrien S178 SL3 00:01:32 160
867 Haralds Krievs 6026 :) V689 VL3 00:01:32 124
868 Aleksejs Žiļcovs 3752 V690 VZ3 00:01:32 124
869 Aivars Freimanis 3851 V691 VZ3 00:01:32 124
870 Zita Ozoliņa 3210 EY S179 SZ3 00:01:32 160
871 Dainis Zomerfelds 4056 V692 VZ3 00:01:33 123
872 Māris Dambis 3702 V693 VZ3 00:01:33 123
873 Gustavs Tolmanis 3982 Apes draugu grupa V694 VZ2 00:01:33 123
874 Raimonds Briņķis 3833 Dabas Dots V695 VZ3 00:01:33 123
875 Mārtiņš Viļums 3345 V696 VZ3 00:01:33 123
876 Guntis Erbs 5156 V697 VB3 00:01:33 123
877 Krišjānis Hartmanis 5046 KIČE V698 VB2 00:01:33 123
878 Jānis Stūrītis 3457 V699 VZ3 00:01:33 123
879 Linda Lukina 3929 Wild Running S180 SZ3 00:01:33 158
880 Andris Turciņš 3742 PH Print V700 VZ3 00:01:33 123
881 Kalvis Zvuļģis 15209 V701 VB2 00:01:33 123
882 Inese Romānova 5212 Luminor S181 SB3 00:01:33 158
883 Anna Kornete 3341 3D Running S182 SZ3 00:01:33 158
884 Inese Nudiena 5188 VFK STALDZENE S183 SB2 00:01:33 158
885 Madara Elksne 3001 Cipariņi S184 SZ3 00:01:33 158
886 Ilze Goša 3630 Maratona klubs S185 SZ3 00:01:33 158
887 Lelde Grīnvalde 3325 S186 SZ3 00:01:33 158
888 Ingūna Semjonova 3583 Zemgales Ziņas S187 SZ3 00:01:33 158
889 Kaspars Kumpiņš 3221 Knowledgeprice.com V702 VZ3 00:01:33 123
890 Aleksandra Khokhlova 4064 S188 SZ3 00:01:33 158
891 Arnis Sloka 3718 Swedbank V703 VZ3 00:01:33 123
892 Andrejs Jermoļinskis 3746 PH Print V704 VZ3 00:01:33 123
893 Ance Ziediņa 5248 mammadaba S189 SB2 00:01:34 156
894 Zane Lulle-Ertmane 3943 Swedbank S190 SZ3 00:01:34 156
895 Irēna Gedroviča 3046 Jaunmārupe skrien! / VSK Noskrien S191 SZ3 00:01:34 156
896 Uldis Kirtovskis 6032 Izturība V705 VL4 00:01:34 121
897 Linda Beldava 5150 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S192 SB2 00:01:34 156
898 Kaspars Pīlādzis 5402 Swedbank V706 VB4 00:01:34 121
899 Edijs Ramiņš 5246 Sece V707 VB3 00:01:34 121
900 Stanislav Biktimirov 5003 VSK Noskrien V708 VB3 00:01:34 121
901 Sandis Klotiņš 3654 V709 VZ2 00:01:34 121
902 Jānis Keišs 3706 V710 VZ3 00:01:34 121
903 Miķelis Vindavs 3754 Tikai Ciešanas V711 VZ3 00:01:34 121
904 Natālija Treulande 6012 VSK Noskrien S193 SL2 00:01:34 156
905 Ralfs Miļušis 3830 Latvijas Finieris V712 VZ3 00:01:34 121
906 Anete Pažusa 3104 S194 SZ3 00:01:34 156
907 Jurijs Andrejevs 3862 V713 VZ3 00:01:34 121
908 Karīna Svikle 3806 S195 SZ3 00:01:35 155
909 Zane Muceniece 6051 S196 SL2 00:01:35 155
910 Egita Uzule 15205 SALDUS BOKSA KLUBS S197 SB3 00:01:35 155
911 Arnis Šūlmeisters 3552 V714 VZ3 00:01:35 120
912 Ģirts Segliņš 3441 mammadaba V715 VZ3 00:01:35 120
913 Raivita Birkentāla 5206 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S198 SB3 00:01:35 155
914 Indars Melzobs 5369 Jaunā konservatīvā partija V716 VB2 00:01:35 120
915 Pēteris Āboliņš 3927 V717 VZ2 00:01:35 120
916 Normunds Greiškāns 5294 V718 VB3 00:01:35 120
917 Elvis Elksnis 3540 Cipariņi V719 VZ2 00:01:35 120
918 Simona Ozola Ozoliņa 5037 S199 SB2 00:01:35 155
919 Laine Kuzmane 5011 S200 SB2 00:01:35 155
920 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga 5070 Līkā kalna rambātāji S201 SBJ 00:01:35 155
921 Anda Valtere 6120 S202 SL3 00:01:35 155
922 Miks Gabdullins 3623 SK "Lejasciems" V720 VZ2 00:01:35 120
923 Kaspars Rullis 3740 V721 VZ3 00:01:35 120
924 Didzis Galauliņš 3472 Es un es pats V722 VZ3 00:01:35 120
925 Māris Videmanis 5139 Mežsusuri V723 VB2 00:01:35 120
926 Aigars Kājiņš 3002 AK V724 VZ3 00:01:35 120
927 Kristaps Ziediņš 13441 V725 VZ3 00:01:35 120
928 Ilona Viļumsone 3155 AkmensDizains.lv S203 SZ3 00:01:35 155
929 Anastasija Čekriževa 4130 SK Tērauds S204 SZ3 00:01:35 155
930 Elmars Sirovatskis 3482 DNB bank ASA latvijas filiale V726 VZ3 00:01:35 120
931 Inese Macuka 3183 Lūša pēdās S205 SZ3 00:01:35 155
932 Ivars Zariņš 3794 Žurnāls Santa V727 VZ3 00:01:36 119
933 Valdis Sproģis 5227 Saldus Boksa klubs V728 VB2 00:01:36 119
934 Dace Podkalne 5210 VSK Noskrien Blonde S206 SB2 00:01:36 153
935 Kristers Miķis 3529 V729 VZ1 00:01:36 119
936 Edgars Blūms 3061 Rush B V730 VZ3 00:01:36 119
937 Zane Dziļuma 5087 S207 SB2 00:01:36 153
938 Māra Braslava 6087 S208 SL2 00:01:36 153
939 Armands Alksnis 5488 V731 VB3 00:01:36 119
940 Gundars Vjakse 3923 V732 VZ3 00:01:36 119
941 Kristiāna Aksenoka 3881 S209 SZ2 00:01:36 153
942 Ina Eigenfelde 3797 AMSERV TEAM S210 SZ3 00:01:36 153
943 Didzis Dobelis 4001 V733 VZ3 00:01:36 119
944 Mārtiņš Vīgants 3733 V734 VZ3 00:01:36 119
945 Krišs Borītis 3113 B klase V735 VZ3 00:01:36 119
946 Saulis Skabeiķis 5075 Asics V736 VB2 00:01:37 118
947 Sandra Stonkus 3313 Luminor S211 SZ3 00:01:37 152
948 Līna Lazdiņa 3516 S212 SZ2 00:01:37 152
949 Liene Gasiņa 5396 Swedbank S213 SB2 00:01:37 152
950 Romans Ščugarevs 5468 V737 VB2 00:01:37 118
951 Ģirts Vēsma 6118 Zemgales Ziņas V738 VL4 00:01:37 118
952 Dace Skrastiņa 5393 Talsu novada sporta skola/Talsu pauguraines zaķi S214 SB3 00:01:37 152
953 Oskars Aizporietis 3977 Veselīga slodzīte V739 VZ3 00:01:37 118
954 Zane Čigure 3761 - S215 SZ3 00:01:37 152
955 Sandra Stūrīte 3497 S216 SZ3 00:01:37 152
956 Mārtiņš Švirksts 2043 EY V740 VZ3 00:01:37 118
957 Arnis Kuzmanis 6186 AkmensDizains.lv V741 VL3 00:01:38 116
958 Māra Pucena 5029 S217 SB2 00:01:38 150
959 Vladislavs Petičonoks 5229 Olainfarm V742 VB2 00:01:38 116
960 Guntars Priede 5043 V743 VB2 00:01:38 116
961 Olesja Baikova 6018 Be More Alive S218 SL2 00:01:38 150
962 Einārs Mednis 3601 Jaunmārupe skrien V744 VZ3 00:01:38 116
963 Kristaps Jaundzems 13433 labs starts V745 VZ3 00:01:38 116
964 Alfrēds Radvils 13430 skaida V746 VZ3 00:01:38 116
965 Dace Pelne 4129 S219 SZ3 00:01:38 150
966 Zanda Mihailova 3421 S220 SZ3 00:01:38 150
967 Modris Šelegovičs 5232 V747 VB2 00:01:38 116
968 Andris Šumskihs 5176 Lynxdojo V748 VB2 00:01:38 116
969 Ance Celmiņa 3692 S221 SZ3 00:01:38 150
970 Baiba Zvirbule 3111 S222 SZ3 00:01:38 150
971 Elīna Sedleniece 3543 S223 SZ3 00:01:38 150
972 Līva Lazdiņa 3515 S224 SZ2 00:01:38 150
973 Krista Nītiņa 3664 Pērkons S225 SZ3 00:01:38 150
974 Igors Mihaļevs 3192 Jēkabpils V749 VZ3 00:01:38 116
975 Baiba Pužule 4113 Selga S226 SZ3 00:01:38 150
976 Dzintars Kriķis 3308 Labo sajūtu kolekcionārs V750 VZ3 00:01:38 116
977 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa 6137 Surikati S227 SL2 00:01:38 150
978 Aigars Bergs 5481 V751 VB2 00:01:39 115
979 Ingars Šakalis 5079 VSK Noskrien V752 VB2 00:01:39 115
980 Alvis Lepiksons 5299 Auseklis IK V753 VB3 00:01:39 115
981 Kristīne Eižvertiņa 6195 S228 SL2 00:01:39 148
982 Mareks Strihors 5314 V754 VB3 00:01:39 115
983 Jānis Tenbergs 5275 Engures sportam V755 VB2 00:01:39 115
984 Anete Astaševsaka 5255 SK Katrīna S229 SB2 00:01:39 148
985 Intars Červinskis 3410 Smaids A zobārstniecība V756 VZ3 00:01:39 115
986 Ieva Marta Gintere 5358 S230 SBJ 00:01:39 148
987 Viviāna Nikaļuka 13410 Pļaviņas S231 SZ2 00:01:39 148
988 Jānis Ikaunieks 4044 V757 VZ3 00:01:39 115
989 Rinalds Aļeksjonoks 3554 V758 VZ3 00:01:39 115
990 Laura Freimane 3470 S232 SZ3 00:01:39 148
991 Laine Daktere 4076 SPORTLAND S233 SZ3 00:01:39 148
992 Evija Šveca 3763 EKO O S234 SZ3 00:01:39 148
993 Dace Vilgerte 4106 DPD Latvija S235 SZ3 00:01:39 148
994 Viktors Griņevičs 3354 ABC Software V759 VZ3 00:01:39 115
995 Linda Žūriņa 3207 EY S236 SZ3 00:01:39 148
996 Atis Bērziņš 5296 V760 VB3 00:01:39 115
997 Ivo Pušņins 3981 V761 VZ3 00:01:40 114
998 Arūnas Dubinskas 6128 "UM BONGO" V762 VL3 00:01:40 114
999 Aija Freiberga 5091 S237 SB2 00:01:40 147
1000 Armands Ķiploks 3585 mammadaba V763 VZ3 00:01:40 114
1001 Juris Rukkalns 5133 Ragana V764 VB4 00:01:40 114
1002 Aiva Klepere 5230 Ziemeļkurzeme OK S238 SB2 00:01:40 147
1003 Aigars Ansbergs 5378 Maratona klubs V765 VB3 00:01:40 114
1004 Agra Ieleja 3177 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S239 SZ3 00:01:40 147
1005 Ilze Catlakše 3213 EY S240 SZ3 00:01:40 147
1006 Kristīne Rūja 3148 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv S241 SZ3 00:01:40 147
1007 Kristaps Cīpuls 13445 V766 VZ3 00:01:41 113
1008 Andris Bērziņš 5272 V767 VB3 00:01:41 113
1009 Margarita Puriņa 3906 S242 SZ3 00:01:41 146
1010 Sindija Zaula 5177 Limbažu un Salacgrīvas sporta skola S243 SBJ 00:01:41 146
1011 Mārtiņš Allers 6143 V768 VL3 00:01:41 113
1012 Dženifere Rumpāne 3383 S244 SZ3 00:01:41 146
1013 Māris Melderis 3865 V769 VZ3 00:01:41 113
1014 Dairis Bodnieks 3448 V770 VZ3 00:01:41 113
1015 Zanda Kārkliņa 5217 Baldones skriešanas komanda S245 SB3 00:01:41 146
1016 Ivo Kleins 5135 Ķesterciems I Engures sportam V771 VB3 00:01:41 113
1017 Anna Konovalova 3674 S246 SZ2 00:01:41 146
1018 Ilze Stukule 5034 SK Katrīna/Kuldīga S247 SB4 00:01:41 146
1019 Ērika Bužinska 4077 SPORTLAND S248 SZ2 00:01:41 146
1020 Gatis Grandāns 4030 V772 VZ3 00:01:41 113
1021 Ilze Baumane 3990 S249 SZ3 00:01:41 146
1022 Māris Zudrags 13421 V773 VZ3 00:01:41 113
1023 Mārtiņš Bankovskis 3995 V774 VZ3 00:01:41 113
1024 Kyle Vesterdahl 3265 V775 VZ3 00:01:41 113
1025 Daniela Studente 3536 Rolling S250 SZ2 00:01:41 146
1026 Armands Sudrabs 3813 VSK/Noskrien V776 VZ3 00:01:42 112
1027 Gunnar Koitne 3445 Estonia V777 VZ3 00:01:42 112
1028 Jérémy Boutier 3569 V778 VZ3 00:01:42 112
1029 Natalia Krupeynikova 3863 S251 SZ3 00:01:42 144
1030 Linda Loce 5013 Lynxdojo S252 SB2 00:01:42 144
1031 Uvis Perkevics 3971 V779 VZ3 00:01:42 112
1032 Arvīds Grāvelis 3991 DEERED V780 VZ3 00:01:42 112
1033 Līga Kaspare 3495 S253 SZ3 00:01:42 144
1034 Niks Bērziņš 5425 Interesantais Kaspars V781 VB2 00:01:42 112
1035 Rasma Pušpure 3169 S254 SZ3 00:01:42 144
1036 Andris Rozentāls 13478 AR V782 VZ3 00:01:42 112
1037 Laura Strupa 3161 Latvijas valsts meži S255 SZ3 00:01:42 144
1038 Lauma Rudzīte 3783 VFK Staldzene/VENDEN S256 SZ3 00:01:42 144
1039 Juris Kārkliņš 3904 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks V783 VZ3 00:01:42 112
1040 Uldis Krauklis 4000 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference V784 VZ3 00:01:42 112
1041 Baiba Damberga 3952 SPORTLAND S257 SZ3 00:01:42 144
1042 Evita Zemlīte 4021 Siguldas Maratona klubs S258 SZ3 00:01:42 144
1043 Uģis Joksts 5412 ĀdažiVelo V785 VB3 00:01:43 111
1044 Ilgvars Ribučsl 13475 VSK Noskrien V786 VZ3 00:01:43 111
1045 Andris Rēders 5251 Rēderu banda V787 VB2 00:01:43 111
1046 Anna Pakalniņa 5429 Interesantais Kaspars S259 SB2 00:01:43 143
1047 Valdis Meirēns 3164 V788 VZ3 00:01:43 111
1048 Ņikita Šikins 3147 V789 VZ2 00:01:43 111
1049 Rinalds Puķe 3960 SPORTLAND V790 VZ3 00:01:43 111
1050 Guntis Šīmanis 3393 V791 VZ3 00:01:43 111
1051 Roberts Gučiks 3676 HALAPEŅA V792 VZ3 00:01:43 111
1052 Iveta Stūrīte 3458 S260 SZ3 00:01:43 143
1053 Mihails Zinčenko 3413 V793 VZ3 00:01:43 111
1054 Rigonda Ņikiforova 3975 SK KATRĪNA S261 SZ3 00:01:43 143
1055 Santa Niedola 3660 3D Running S262 SZ3 00:01:43 143
1056 Igors Orlovs 13461 V794 VZ3 00:01:43 111
1057 Anete Ozoliņa 4052 SPORTLAND S263 SZ3 00:01:43 143
1058 Jekabs Kalnajs 5428 Interesantais Kaspars V795 VB2 00:01:44 110
1059 Iveta Kalēja 3025 S264 SZ3 00:01:44 141
1060 Elvita Alksne 5317 ZVOC-VBSS S265 SBJ 00:01:44 141
1061 Lauma Muceniece 5116 S266 SB2 00:01:44 141
1062 Andis Krūmiņš 5391 V796 VB3 00:01:44 110
1063 Mārtiņš Krūklis 5460 V797 VB2 00:01:44 110
1064 Sindija Biseniece 3382 Guddžobs Guddens S267 SZ3 00:01:44 141
1065 Renats Astrausks 3518 Individuāli V798 VZ3 00:01:44 110
1066 Mareks Celmiņš 3115 Biznesa parks ABAVA V799 VZ3 00:01:44 110
1067 Kristaps Miķelsons 5254 V800 VZ3 00:01:44 110
1068 Jānis Varslavāns 3417 V801 VZ3 00:01:44 110
1069 Arnis Millers 4058 SPORTLAND V802 VZ3 00:01:44 110
1070 Elmārs Rudzītis 3827 V803 VZ3 00:01:44 110
1071 Matīss Karlsons 3817 V804 VZ3 00:01:44 110
1072 Vita Jefremova 13443 S268 SZ3 00:01:44 141
1073 Rigonda Germova 5098 S269 SB3 00:01:45 140
1074 Aleksandrs Naumenko 5140 V805 VB4 00:01:45 109
1075 Kaspars Klētnieks 5088 Nūjo vesels V806 VB3 00:01:45 109
1076 Māris Muča 3361 SILVA V807 VZ3 00:01:45 109
1077 Evija Kvante 3760 S270 SZ3 00:01:45 140
1078 Aigars Bērziņš 3684 V808 VZ3 00:01:45 109
1079 Elīna Dzalbe 3614 Saldus Boksa klubs S271 SZ3 00:01:45 140
1080 Māris Dambis 3081 INSALVO V809 VZ3 00:01:45 109
1081 Elīna Eliasa-Vīgante 3734 S272 SZ3 00:01:45 140
1082 Zane Visendorfa 4071 SPORTLAND S273 SZ3 00:01:45 140
1083 Ilze Volfa-Kirilova 3903 Swedbank S274 SZ3 00:01:45 140
1084 Kārlis Ansons 3602 V810 VZ3 00:01:45 109
1085 Šeilija Maškova 4114 S275 SZ3 00:01:45 140
1086 Kaspars Vilcāns 3328 OGRE V811 VZ3 00:01:45 109
1087 Marita Lapa 3067 Autostarts.lv S276 SZ3 00:01:45 140
1088 Santa Smirnova 3808 S277 SZ2 00:01:45 140
1089 Sonora Balode 13402 Pļaviņas S278 SZ2 00:01:45 140
1090 Edgars Dejus 3766 V812 VZ3 00:01:46 108
1091 Kaspars Kalniņš 5344 Matisons Runner's Club V813 VB3 00:01:46 108
1092 Jānis Straukmanis 6062 V814 VL2 00:01:46 108
1093 Aivars Ābols 5308 MADONA V815 VB4 00:01:46 108
1094 Kristīne Stukule 5271 S279 SB2 00:01:46 139
1095 Ivars Kore 5202 V816 VB3 00:01:46 108
1096 Gatis Brokāns 5389 Matisons runner's club V817 VB2 00:01:46 108
1097 Karīna Mamedova 3438 Daugavpils Runners S280 SZ3 00:01:46 139
1098 Armands Tomševics 3653 TOMS V818 VZ3 00:01:46 108
1099 Aija Millere 3573 S281 SZ3 00:01:46 139
1100 Jānis Vicinskis 3462 SIA AUTOGARANT V819 VZ3 00:01:46 108
1101 Santa Roze 3179 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S282 SZ3 00:01:46 139
1102 Elza Žumbure 3958 SPORTLAND S283 SZ3 00:01:46 139
1103 Reinhards Grīnbergs 4090 V820 VZ3 00:01:46 108
1104 Gunta Kalniņa 3086 S284 SZ3 00:01:46 139
1105 Andris Dalbins 4047 V821 VZ2 00:01:46 108
1106 Ināra Rube 3442 mammadaba S285 SZ3 00:01:47 137
1107 Edgars Zaķis 5038 VSK Noskrien V822 VB2 00:01:47 107
1108 Zane Neimane 3695 SPB RUN/Asics S286 SZ2 00:01:47 137
1109 Kristīne Kadaša 3166 S287 SZ3 00:01:47 137
1110 Edgars Fortiņš 13442 Vāveres kosmosā V823 VZ3 00:01:47 107
1111 Aleksejs Čuvailovs 4079 SPORTLAND V824 VZ3 00:01:47 107
1112 Reno Eizenbārdis 3373 V825 VZ3 00:01:47 107
1113 Ingija Cēbere 3228 Saldus Boksa klubs S288 SZ3 00:01:47 137
1114 Dace Tomsone 3597 Jaunmārupe skrien! S289 SZ3 00:01:47 137
1115 Kristīne Ivanāne 3823 Mammadaba S290 SZ3 00:01:48 136
1116 Blaž Cugmas 3398 Slovenia V826 VZ3 00:01:48 106
1117 Atis Ģēģeris 13454 Auseklis IK V827 VZ3 00:01:48 106
1118 Kristers Ozoliņš 5007 V828 VBJ 00:01:48 106
1119 Anna Greitāne 3040 Lynxdojo S291 SZ2 00:01:48 136
1120 Elina Gricjus 3320 IRC KGB S292 SZ3 00:01:48 136
1121 Elīza Astra Vectirāne 3017 S293 SZ2 00:01:48 136
1122 Karīna Svalbe 3236 Saldus Boksa klubs S294 SZ3 00:01:48 136
1123 Dzintars Zonenbergs 3715 V829 VZ3 00:01:48 106
1124 Linda Sinka 3673 Trīs buki S295 SZ3 00:01:48 136
1125 Deniss Semibratovs 3832 7 Brothers V830 VZ3 00:01:48 106
1126 Kārlis Kalniņš 3831 Latvijas Finieris V831 VZ3 00:01:48 106
1127 Andis Minkevičs 13473 V832 VZ3 00:01:48 106
1128 Signe Zommere 3805 S296 SZ2 00:01:48 136
1129 Saiva Sokolova 3468 S297 SZ3 00:01:48 136
1130 Dāvis Ruņģevics 13452 V833 VZ2 00:01:49 105
1131 Linda Brokāne 5345 S298 SB2 00:01:49 135
1132 Lauris Zilveris 5356 Pīļtēviņa pārgājiens V834 VB2 00:01:49 105
1133 Kaspars Vārpiņš 15206 V835 VB2 00:01:49 105
1134 Agris Vinakmens 4065 SPORTLAND V836 VZ2 00:01:49 105
1135 Ilze Kumpiņa 3997 S299 SZ3 00:01:49 135
1136 Dmitrijs Todorovs 3430 V837 VZ3 00:01:49 105
1137 Guntis Domburs 3451 Individual V838 VZ3 00:01:49 105
1138 Santa Puriņa 5311 S300 SB3 00:01:50 134
1139 Edgars Fabrīcius 5155 V839 VB2 00:01:50 104
1140 Pauls Vītols 4124 V840 VZ3 00:01:50 104
1141 Sandra Lūse 3703 Skrienošie Lūši S301 SZ3 00:01:50 134
1142 Uģis Kivrans 5295 V841 VB2 00:01:50 104
1143 Ruta Saliņa 13416 S302 SZ3 00:01:50 134
1144 Agnese Zarīte 3850 S303 SZ3 00:01:50 134
1145 Diāna Gavare 3890 Gjensidige S304 SZ3 00:01:50 134
1146 Inese Leinasare 3488 S305 SZ3 00:01:50 134
1147 Līga Urme 3744 PH Print S306 SZ3 00:01:50 134
1148 Dace Didrihsone 3667 S307 SZ3 00:01:50 134
1149 Linda Gudrīte-Šipenko 3564 Legs Miserables S308 SZ3 00:01:50 134
1150 Elīna Drēziņa 3720 Maxima Latvija S309 SZ3 00:01:50 134
1151 Anete Bruževica 3293 Luminor S310 SZ3 00:01:50 134
1152 Indra Klekere 3517 S311 SZ3 00:01:50 134
1153 Ilze Miķelsone 3435 S312 SZ3 00:01:50 134
1154 Linda Danilāne 3234 Olainfarm S313 SZ3 00:01:50 134
1155 Gunta Brazauska 3057 S314 SZ3 00:01:50 134
1156 Evija Kļave 3575 VSK Noskrien / Jaunmārupe skrien! S315 SZ3 00:01:50 134
1157 Andis Matrevics 5274 MATRIX V842 VB3 00:01:51 103
1158 Evita Bērziņa 6126 S316 SL3 00:01:51 132
1159 Deniss Arseņins 5404 Luminor V843 VB2 00:01:51 103
1160 Kristers Artejevs 3319 Skrienam kopā V844 VZ2 00:01:51 103
1161 Ligita Leitlande 6134 Zemgales Ziņas S317 SL3 00:01:51 132
1162 Zanda Strazdiņa 3548 STRAZDIŅI S318 SZ3 00:01:51 132
1163 Indra Anckiņa 3553 S319 SZ3 00:01:51 132
1164 LĪga BuĻa 3637 S320 SZ3 00:01:51 132
1165 Laura Birša 3710 S321 SZ3 00:01:51 132
1166 Zane Balcere 3214 EY S322 SZ3 00:01:51 132
1167 Santa Bērziņa 3613 S323 SZ3 00:01:51 132
1168 Renārs Felcis 3820 V845 VZ3 00:01:51 103
1169 Linda Lūse 3737 S324 SZ3 00:01:51 132
1170 Mārtiņš Kadiķis 3668 V846 VZ3 00:01:51 103
1171 Mārtiņš Dadzis 4023 SK "Katrīna" V847 VZ2 00:01:51 103
1172 Evita Gredzena 3524 REALTO S325 SZ3 00:01:51 132
1173 Agnese Skutāne 3627 Jaunmārupe skrien! S326 SZ3 00:01:51 132
1174 Māris Dadzis 4022 SK "Katrīna" V848 VZ3 00:01:51 103
1175 Krists Pakulis 4034 DOBELE V849 VZ3 00:01:51 103
1176 Toms Janušs 3127 V850 VZ2 00:01:51 103
1177 Iveta Miķelsone 3939 Izturíba S327 SZ3 00:01:52 131
1178 Liene Labsvīra 3131 Siguldas Maratona klubs S328 SZ3 00:01:52 131
1179 Roberts Ramba 13414 V851 VZ2 00:01:52 102
1180 Viesturs Tohvs 13425 V852 VZ3 00:01:52 102
1181 Liene Kalniņa 3411 SKRIENAM KOPĀ S329 SZ3 00:01:52 131
1182 Juris Gaidelis 3770 Maratona klubs V853 VZ3 00:01:52 102
1183 Dzintra Pence 3719 S330 SZ3 00:01:52 131
1184 Edgars Kirhners 3736 V854 VZ3 00:01:52 102
1185 Līga Rukšāne 3059 S331 SZ3 00:01:53 130
1186 Agnija Zizlāne 5064 S332 SB2 00:01:53 130
1187 Dace Ancāne 6165 VENDEN S333 SL2 00:01:53 130
1188 Viesturs Grīnbergs 5190 Sanctimony V855 VZ3 00:01:53 101
1189 Linda Bērziņa 5388 S334 SB2 00:01:53 130
1190 Anna Brokāne 5025 Solis Dabā S335 SB2 00:01:53 130
1191 Artūrs Topecs 6004 V856 VL2 00:01:53 101
1192 Alise Griķe 3029 Daugavpils Runners S336 SZ3 00:01:53 130
1193 Madara Ontužāne 3396 S337 SZ3 00:01:53 130
1194 Ilvija Bērziņa 3493 S338 SZ3 00:01:53 130
1195 Jānis Sēkliņš 3058 V857 VZ3 00:01:53 101
1196 Elīna Lazdiņa 3414 S339 SZ3 00:01:53 130
1197 Kristīne Vilcāne 3423 S340 SZ3 00:01:53 130
1198 Vera Panasina 3238 S341 SZ3 00:01:53 130
1199 Zane Lukstiņa 13458 S342 SZ3 00:01:53 130
1200 Sanita Morjakova 4067 SPORTLAND S343 SZ2 00:01:53 130
1201 Oskars Gailītis 3861 Koka Centrs V858 VZ3 00:01:53 101
1202 Agnese Freimane 3230 S344 SZ3 00:01:53 130
1203 Maruta Zarņa 5466 S345 SB2 00:01:54 129
1204 Oļģerts Gūtmanis 5258 V859 VB4 00:01:54 100
1205 Zenta Lakovica 4074 Gjensidige S346 SZ3 00:01:54 129
1206 Raimonds Švanks 5158 ATKAL JAUNS NAMS V860 VB3 00:01:54 100
1207 Didzis Šapkus 6148 V861 VL2 00:01:54 100
1208 Līga Jurševica 6139 Latvijas Universitāte S347 SL2 00:01:54 129
1209 Anna Proskurina 5236 S348 SB2 00:01:54 129
1210 Kristers Grauze 13453 V862 VZ3 00:01:54 100
1211 Aivika Ulanova 3609 S349 SZ3 00:01:54 129
1212 Ilvija Jakāne 3344 S350 SZ2 00:01:54 129
1213 Valters Šakars 3300 V863 VZ1 00:01:54 100
1214 Malvīne Mennika 3883 pulsometrs.lv S351 SZ3 00:01:54 129
1215 Līga Keino 3005 S352 SZ3 00:01:55 128
1216 Iuliia Filippovich 5330 S353 SB2 00:01:55 128
1217 Ralfs Jumiķis 15202 SPORTLAND V864 VBJ 00:01:55 99
1218 Kintija Celmiņa 4055 SPORTLAND S354 SZ2 00:01:55 128
1219 Aija Dzeņkovska 6038 Nūjo vesels S355 SL3 00:01:55 128
1220 Ieva Meijere 5259 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv S356 SB2 00:01:55 128
1221 Andris Melnis 6093 Olainfarm V865 VL2 00:01:55 99
1222 Ilgvars Bebrišs 5357 SK Katrīna V866 VB3 00:01:55 99
1223 Kristaps Šteinbergs 6046 Legs Misérables V867 VL2 00:01:55 99
1224 Laima Letiņa 3331 S357 SZ3 00:01:55 128
1225 Helēna Ločmele 3589 Lauki S358 SZ3 00:01:55 128
1226 Linda Eizenbārde 4112 Herbalife Nutrition S359 SZ3 00:01:55 128
1227 Juris Belevičs 3934 V868 VZ3 00:01:55 99
1228 Beāte Kampare 3853 S360 SZ2 00:01:55 128
1229 Gita Gaisa 3174 Pašiem prieks S361 SZ3 00:01:55 128
1230 Eva Lapsiņa 3586 x99/Slīterāni S362 SZ3 00:01:55 128
1231 Vilmārs Mangalis 3060 Pēdējā Elpa V869 VZ3 00:01:55 99
1232 Andris Jurgenbergs 3511 YUASA V870 VZ3 00:01:55 99
1233 Laima Arāja 3689 S363 SZ3 00:01:55 128
1234 Jānis Lapsiņš 3587 x99/Slīterāni V871 VZ3 00:01:55 99
1235 Marina Bulkina 3789 Rush B S364 SZ3 00:01:55 128
1236 Laura Valaine 3579 S365 SZ3 00:01:55 128
1237 Veronika Semjonova 3136 S366 SZ3 00:01:55 128
1238 Elizabete Zelbere 3467 BaseinsJugla S367 SZ2 00:01:55 128
1239 Ilona Balode 15216 Salacgrīvas Roņi S368 SB3 00:01:56 127
1240 Agita Gritāne 5111 Biznesa parks ABAVA S369 SB3 00:01:56 127
1241 Veronika Buhalova 5047 S370 SB2 00:01:56 127
1242 Madara Mētere 4054 SPORTLAND S371 SZ3 00:01:56 127
1243 Ilze Tālmane 15204 Matisons runners club S372 SB3 00:01:56 127
1244 Romans Cvetkovs 5127 V872 VB2 00:01:56 98
1245 Zane Mirdza Paikena 3023 Domdaris S373 SZ3 00:01:56 127
1246 Jurģis Ķikulis 3342 V873 VZ3 00:01:56 98
1247 Mārtiņš Torsters 3481 V874 VZ3 00:01:56 98
1248 Gerda Markus 3745 PH Print S374 SZ3 00:01:56 127
1249 Ieva Lorence 3486 S375 SZ3 00:01:56 127
1250 Linda Murāne 13474 S376 SZ3 00:01:56 127
1251 Ivars Krūmiņš 3309 Sporta halle V875 VZ3 00:01:56 98
1252 Terēze Rocēna 3538 S377 SZ3 00:01:56 127
1253 Jānis Laganovskis 6053 VSK Noskrien V876 VL2 00:01:56 98
1254 Jānis Marčinkus 6090 Rīgas satiksme I S/K Ozolnieki V877 VL4 00:01:57 97
1255 Līga Barovska 3884 Baltais S378 SZ3 00:01:57 126
1256 Lina Robate 3592 S379 SZ3 00:01:57 126
1257 Agnese Kundziņa 5375 S380 SB2 00:01:57 126
1258 Rihards Pļaviņš 3301 V878 VZ1 00:01:57 97
1259 Sergejs Rjabiņins 3390 V879 VZ3 00:01:57 97
1260 Anete Pugoviča 3389 S381 SZ3 00:01:57 126
1261 Evita Biezmane 4126 S382 SZ3 00:01:57 126
1262 Jānis Spirģis 3376 V880 VZ3 00:01:57 97
1263 Ilze Nereta 13455 S383 SZ3 00:01:57 126
1264 Kristīne Leja 3332 S384 SZ3 00:01:57 126
1265 Jevgenija Jasāne 3477 S385 SZ3 00:01:57 126
1266 Silvija Veide 3443 DC VECSALACAS UNITED S386 SZ3 00:01:57 126
1267 Samanta Šteina 3544 S387 SZ1 00:01:57 126
1268 Maija Ceruka 3476 Mežmalas S388 SZ2 00:01:57 126
1269 Peep Ristmägi 3471 JK Hermes V881 VZ3 00:01:57 97
1270 Artis Liepiņš 3741 V882 VZ3 00:01:58 97
1271 Marija Siliņa 3504 S389 SZ2 00:01:58 125
1272 Nina Merzlyakova 3979 Engures sportam S390 SZ3 00:01:58 125
1273 Jana Kaļagina 3141 S391 SZ3 00:01:58 125
1274 Līga Boginska 3622 S392 SZ3 00:01:58 125
1275 Reinis Zolnerovičs 3875 Teo team V883 VZ2 00:01:58 97
1276 Laura Balandiņa 3333 S393 SZ2 00:01:58 125
1277 Ilona Bēmere 3369 Baldones skriešanas komanda S394 SZ3 00:01:58 125
1278 Liene Mudrova 3501 S395 SZ3 00:01:58 125
1279 Lilita Ertmane 3532 S396 SZ3 00:01:58 125
1280 Andulis Šmidlers 6177 VSK Noskrien V884 VL3 00:01:59 96
1281 Aivars Dūka 5257 Nūjo vesels V885 VB4 00:01:59 96
1282 Rihards Fuksis 3032 V886 VZ3 00:01:59 96
1283 Edgars Mežvēvers 5078 V887 VB3 00:01:59 96
1284 Iveta Čunčule 6112 S397 SL2 00:01:59 124
1285 Marta Elīza Šakare 3299 Engures vidusskola S398 SZ1 00:01:59 124
1286 Aija Sirmā 3855 S399 SZ3 00:01:59 124
1287 Kristīne Krūmiņa 3310 Sporta halle S400 SZ3 00:01:59 124
1288 Lelde Sarma 3415 LS Team S401 SZ3 00:01:59 124
1289 Zane Berdaškeviča 4072 SPORTLAND S402 SZ3 00:01:59 124
1290 Armands Teteris 3359 Teteri V888 VZ3 00:01:59 96
1291 Valdis Sirsniņš 3080 Jaunmārupe V889 VZ3 00:01:59 96
1292 Andris Riekstiņš 3778 V890 VZ3 00:01:59 96
1293 Romans Šroms 4107 BALTAIS V891 VZ3 00:01:59 96
1294 Raimonds Lapiņš 3153 AkmensDizains.lv V892 VZ3 00:02:00 95
1295 Diāna Ivanova 5360 S403 SB3 00:02:00 123
1296 Ģirts Priecums 3988 V893 VZ3 00:02:00 95
1297 Raimonda Kalniņa 5415 S404 SB2 00:02:00 123
1298 Raisa Marčinkus 5280 S/K Ozolnieki S405 SB4 00:02:00 123
1299 Santa Birģele 5018 S406 SB2 00:02:00 123
1300 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 5218 Baldones skriešanas komanda S407 SB2 00:02:00 123
1301 Mārtiņš Freibergs 5152 VSK Noskrien V894 VB2 00:02:00 95
1302 Nora Zvirbule 13422 S408 SZ3 00:02:00 123
1303 Jānis Vēveris 3170 V895 VZ3 00:02:00 95
1304 Inese Vectirāne 3015 S409 SZ3 00:02:00 123
1305 Iveta Lazdiņa 3466 S410 SZ3 00:02:00 123
1306 Ivars Liepiņš 4115 Lustes V896 VZ3 00:02:00 95
1307 Marks Ševčenko 3727 Olainfarm V897 VZ1 00:02:00 95
1308 Andris Bukšs 3446 VSK Noskrien V898 VZ3 00:02:00 95
1309 Kaspars Dzintars 4086 FK Bandava/Priekules novads V899 VZ3 00:02:00 95
1310 Ieva Leikarte 3007 S411 SZ3 00:02:00 123
1311 Laila Ceika 5073 S412 SB4 00:02:01 121
1312 Evita Ozola 5053 VSK Noskrien S413 SB3 00:02:01 121
1313 Natālija Perevozņikova 13413 S414 SZ3 00:02:01 121
1314 Elvijs Kalmanis 3841 V900 VZ3 00:02:01 94
1315 Mārtiņš Leja 4046 V901 VZ3 00:02:01 94
1316 Sintija Bite 3030 S415 SZ3 00:02:01 121
1317 Gints Fjodorovs 3796 AMSERV TEAM V902 VZ3 00:02:01 94
1318 Ligita Saulīte 3185 S416 SZ3 00:02:01 121
1319 Arguts Keirāns 3963 SPORTLAND V903 VZ3 00:02:01 94
1320 Ilze Zvīdriņa 3120 S417 SZ3 00:02:01 121
1321 Anda Ozoliņa 3355 S418 SZ3 00:02:01 121
1322 Dainis Driņķis 5134 DzSK Lokomotīve V904 VB3 00:02:02 93
1323 Sintija Lungeviča 5151 Madona S419 SB2 00:02:02 120
1324 Gatis Krūze 6135 V905 VL2 00:02:02 93
1325 Jānis Sīpols 3571 V906 VZ3 00:02:02 93
1326 Pārsla Sizova 3735 S420 SZ3 00:02:02 120
1327 Sabīne Garkāja 13459 S421 SZ3 00:02:02 120
1328 Antra Roga 13457 Zoorbagan S422 SZ3 00:02:02 120
1329 Veronika Vanaga 3751 S423 SZ3 00:02:02 120
1330 Līga Zeme 3018 Kuldīga S424 SZ3 00:02:02 120
1331 Mārtiņš Ozollapiņš 3835 Mailigen V907 VZ3 00:02:02 93
1332 Dace Liepiņa 3106 S425 SZ3 00:02:02 120
1333 Uldis Doniņš 3264 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V908 VZ3 00:02:02 93
1334 Ivonna Stefanišina 3292 Luminor S426 SZ3 00:02:02 120
1335 Ance Liepiņa 3216 BALTMA S427 SZ3 00:02:02 120
1336 Ainārs Zizlāns 5068 V909 VB3 00:02:03 93
1337 Liena Puise-puiše 3680 FATELV S428 SZ3 00:02:03 120
1338 Māris Vīlips 5097 V910 VB3 00:02:03 93
1339 Dace Tītmane 5121 S429 SB3 00:02:03 120
1340 Inga Vate 5099 S430 SB3 00:02:03 120
1341 Ieva Biedrīte 6189 Grauda Spēks S431 SL2 00:02:03 120
1342 Lelde Pāķe 3750 Saulkrasti SRT S432 SZ1 00:02:03 120
1343 Agnese Matisone 3356 Matisons Runner’s Club S433 SZ3 00:02:03 120
1344 Liva Zarina 3842 S434 SZ3 00:02:03 120
1345 Andris Plūme 3721 VSK Noskrien V911 VZ3 00:02:03 93
1346 Guna Berlande 3572 TeamKažemāka/Train2WinLv S435 SZ3 00:02:03 120
1347 Mārcis Jēgers 3150 Psyhopath 13 V912 VZ3 00:02:03 93
1348 Aiva Kukmilka 3350 S436 SZ3 00:02:03 120
1349 Zane Timma 5042 SK Katrīna S437 SB2 00:02:04 119
1350 Ieva Bogustova 15214 S438 SB2 00:02:04 119
1351 Anda Birģele 3685 S439 SZ3 00:02:04 119
1352 Elīna Tolokonceva 5100 VSK Noskrien S440 SB2 00:02:04 119
1353 Dina Zūdiņa 3983 S441 SZ3 00:02:04 119
1354 Santa Logina 13426 Zemgales Ziņas S442 SZ3 00:02:04 119
1355 Mārcis Janušs 5125 V913 VB3 00:02:04 92
1356 Gerda Miglava 4019 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija S443 SZ2 00:02:04 119
1357 Valters Bruss 3039 Zoltners / VSK Noskrien V914 VZ3 00:02:04 92
1358 Svetlana Maskaļa 3647 Maratona klubs S444 SZ3 00:02:04 119
1359 Sergejs Timoņins 3899 Kino Kults V915 VZ3 00:02:04 92
1360 Elīna Ozoliņa 3624 Matisons Runner's Club S445 SZ3 00:02:04 119
1361 Aivars Veiss 5054 V916 VB4 00:02:05 91
1362 Ģirts Goško 13404 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji V917 VZ3 00:02:05 91
1363 Zemgus Eglītis 5331 V918 VB2 00:02:05 91
1364 Līva Leja 3816 S446 SZ3 00:02:05 118
1365 Līga Ruža 3970 Bukaušu Expresis S447 SZ3 00:02:05 118
1366 Dace Limmere 3656 Maushi S448 SZ3 00:02:05 118
1367 Mort Rosenblatt 4117 V919 VZ3 00:02:05 91
1368 Anete Kampare 3188 S449 SZ3 00:02:05 118
1369 Inese Jevsejčika 3648 Maratona klubs S450 SZ3 00:02:05 118
1370 Arnis Leikarts 3016 V920 VZ3 00:02:05 91
1371 Jānis Eglītis 3117 Biznesa parks ABAVA V921 VZ3 00:02:05 91
1372 Pārsla Baško 13403 Lynxdojo S451 SZ3 00:02:06 117
1373 Jānis Onzuls 5321 Maratona klubs V922 VB4 00:02:06 90
1374 Antra Lukševica 5260 VSK Noskrien S452 SB2 00:02:06 117
1375 Ilona Ozoliņa 5162 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S453 SB2 00:02:06 117
1376 Ieva Sproģe 3475 3D Running S454 SZ2 00:02:06 117
1377 Gunta Jirgensone 3581 Swedbank S455 SZ3 00:02:06 117
1378 Inga Zāle 5028 Nūjo ar vēju S456 SB4 00:02:06 117
1379 Agate Kalcenaua 3412 S457 SZ2 00:02:06 117
1380 Paula Lakstiņa-Lakstīgala 3941 S458 SZ3 00:02:06 117
1381 Margita Lagzdiņa 3326 - S459 SZ3 00:02:06 117
1382 Kristīne Graudiņa 3928 S460 SZ2 00:02:06 117
1383 Valerijs Smirnovs 3496 V923 VZ3 00:02:06 90
1384 Ieva Siliņa 3453 Jazz Com S461 SZ3 00:02:06 117
1385 Līga Naumova 3399 S462 SZ3 00:02:06 117
1386 Inita Drēziņa 4035 L'Oreal Baltic S463 SZ3 00:02:06 117
1387 Ruta Dīce 5147 Gausā Jūdze S464 SB4 00:02:07 116
1388 Elīna Pajuste 5353 S465 SB2 00:02:07 116
1389 Santa Koziorova 3619 Trakās Vēveres un Rieksti S466 SZ3 00:02:07 116
1390 Ojārs Čeksters 3404 V924 VZ3 00:02:07 90
1391 Zane Auziņa 3054 S467 SZ3 00:02:07 116
1392 Justins Gailevičs 3790 SIA Joker Ltd V925 VZ3 00:02:07 90
1393 Daina Reveliņa 3866 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv S468 SZ3 00:02:07 116
1394 Kristaps Radvilavičs 3566 3D Running V926 VZ3 00:02:07 90
1395 Linda Grīnberga 3677 VSK Noskrien S469 SZ3 00:02:07 116
1396 Iveta Čopa 3802 S470 SZ3 00:02:07 116
1397 Anna Temerova-Allena 3043 Labs starts S471 SZ3 00:02:07 116
1398 Armanda Sokolovska 4029 SK Katrīna S472 SZ3 00:02:07 116
1399 Ginta Gusare 3557 S473 SZ3 00:02:07 116
1400 Sintija Sproģe 3559 S474 SZ3 00:02:07 116
1401 Pēteris Leja 6064 V927 VL4 00:02:07 90
1402 Katerina Odineca 3782 Herbalife 24 S475 SZ3 00:02:08 115
1403 Sintija Lūsīte 3821 S476 SZ3 00:02:08 115
1404 Ieva Leone 5191 DNB Service Center S477 SB2 00:02:08 115
1405 Agnese Leiburga 5474 Zemgales Ziņas S478 SB3 00:02:08 115
1406 Elīna Kabaļina 5361 S479 SB2 00:02:08 115
1407 Elvijs Andrecs 4080 SPORTLAND V928 VZ3 00:02:08 89
1408 Jānis Stukuls 3502 SK Katrīna V929 VZ3 00:02:08 89
1409 Mairita Podniece 3503 SK Katrīna S480 SZ3 00:02:08 115
1410 Juta Kacena 4042 S481 SZ3 00:02:08 115
1411 Haralds Ansis Glūzda 3596 V930 VZ2 00:02:08 89
1412 Aleksandrs Voino 3122 V931 VZ3 00:02:08 89
1413 Mārcis Birznieks 3731 V932 VZ2 00:02:08 89
1414 Edīte Jansone 3717 S482 SZ3 00:02:08 115
1415 Līga Bitāne 4120 S483 SZ3 00:02:08 115
1416 Zane Matuļone 3367 Realto S484 SZ2 00:02:08 115
1417 Arvo Soosalu 3469 JK Hermes V933 VZ3 00:02:08 89
1418 Agita Pētersone 3686 S485 SZ3 00:02:09 114
1419 Zane Armane 3940 Baltais S486 SZ3 00:02:09 114
1420 Agris Meilerts 5164 Latvijas Finieris V934 VB3 00:02:09 88
1421 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 5080 SK Tērauds S487 SB3 00:02:09 114
1422 Aija Rozenfelde 3681 Jaunmārupe skrien! S488 SZ3 00:02:09 114
1423 Liene Liepiņa 4116 Lustes S489 SZ3 00:02:09 114
1424 Maruta Krūmiņa 3004 Maratona klubs S490 SZ3 00:02:09 114
1425 Iveta Krūmiņa 3814 Swedbank S491 SZ3 00:02:09 114
1426 Agnese Irbīte 3485 VSK Noskrien S492 SZ3 00:02:09 114
1427 Zane Dāvidsone 4040 S493 SZ3 00:02:09 114
1428 Ieva Micpapa 5252 S494 SB3 00:02:10 113
1429 Ieva Meiere 5291 OK Ziemeļkurzeme S495 SB3 00:02:10 113
1430 Uldis Dīcis 5148 Gausā Jūdze V935 VB4 00:02:10 88
1431 Sanita Birzniece 3078 S496 SZ3 00:02:10 113
1432 Danute Abelīte 3765 S497 SZ3 00:02:10 113
1433 Gintare Litvinaviciene 6149 6h run Jonava S498 SL3 00:02:10 113
1434 Līna Zajančkauska 3498 S499 SZ3 00:02:10 113
1435 Liene Avotiņa 3100 Banana Fittness S500 SZ3 00:02:10 113
1436 Anete Jakubone 3635 S501 SZ2 00:02:10 113
1437 Anna Grāmatniece 3095 S502 SZ3 00:02:10 113
1438 Ameli Mazure 3138 S503 SZ1 00:02:10 113
1439 Kristīna Novikova 3738 Swedbank S504 SZ3 00:02:10 113
1440 Līga Zaltāne 3762 Swedbank S505 SZ3 00:02:10 113
1441 Sandija Novicka 3655 S506 SZ3 00:02:10 113
1442 Sabīne Opeņhovska 5076 S507 SB2 00:02:11 112
1443 Santa Šakarne 3739 Swedbank S508 SZ3 00:02:11 112
1444 Signija Elva Lapa 3652 Autostarts.lv S509 SZ2 00:02:11 112
1445 Zane Bumbiere 3701 S510 SZ3 00:02:11 112
1446 Linda Fedotova 3690 Chubchik S511 SZ3 00:02:11 112
1447 Jolanta Kravale 3901 S512 SZ3 00:02:11 112
1448 Ieva Grīnberga 4084 FINN CRISP S513 SZ3 00:02:11 112
1449 Vita Vecvanaga 4070 Clean R S514 SZ3 00:02:11 112
1450 Maruta Rancāne 5061 Visma Active S515 SB2 00:02:12 111
1451 Konstantīns Buravcovs 3722 V936 VZ3 00:02:12 86
1452 Kristīne Kampare 3215 S516 SZ3 00:02:12 111
1453 Natālija Jesehina 3149 banana fitness S517 SZ3 00:02:12 111
1454 Santa Japeniņa 3051 S518 SZ3 00:02:12 111
1455 Alise Pokšāne 3859 Abas Kreisās Kājas S519 SZ2 00:02:12 111
1456 Irina Belugina 3363 S520 SZ3 00:02:12 111
1457 Alīna Čekstere 3834 LVM GEO S521 SZ3 00:02:12 111
1458 Agnese Klints 3062 Rush B S522 SZ3 00:02:12 111
1459 Renda Forstmane 3870 OptiO S523 SZ3 00:02:12 111
1460 Juris Opeņhovskis 5077 V937 VB2 00:02:13 86
1461 Elīna Jagža 3090 S524 SZ3 00:02:13 111
1462 Ilze Šarna 3258 DNB Service Center S525 SZ3 00:02:13 111
1463 Sarmīte Loce 3022 Lynxdojo S526 SZ3 00:02:13 111
1464 Vladlena Buravcova 3723 S527 SZ3 00:02:13 111
1465 Svetlana Čursina 3335 ChursinTeam S528 SZ3 00:02:13 111
1466 Zane Galdiņa 5082 Smiling runner S529 SB2 00:02:13 111
1467 Marta Rikša 3768 S530 SZ3 00:02:13 111
1468 Dace Prince 3641 S531 SZ2 00:02:13 111
1469 Jānis Večens 13435 V938 VZ3 00:02:13 86
1470 Jana Gladiševa 3776 Cēsis S532 SZ3 00:02:13 111
1471 Inese Miltiņa 3409 S533 SZ3 00:02:13 111
1472 Rolands Šusts 3110 V939 VZ3 00:02:13 86
1473 Roberts Ziediņš 13428 V940 VZ3 00:02:13 86
1474 Inese Midrijāne 3439 mammadaba S534 SZ3 00:02:13 111
1475 Gunita Daldere 3329 S535 SZ3 00:02:13 111
1476 Anna Tomševica 3651 panatta S536 SZ3 00:02:13 111
1477 Natālija Lesiņa 3876 OptiO S537 SZ3 00:02:13 111
1478 Renāte Rusecka - Krūze 3121 S538 SZ3 00:02:13 111
1479 Inga Putraima 3384 S539 SZ3 00:02:13 111
1480 Sandra Kapče 3010 S540 SZ2 00:02:13 111
1481 Stepans Golovko 3836 Mailigen V941 VZ3 00:02:13 86
1482 Inga Vaļska 5339 TRX Cēsis S541 SB3 00:02:14 110
1483 Laura Brīvība 5094 Visma Active S542 SB2 00:02:14 110
1484 Gundars Bēms 3020 V942 VZ3 00:02:14 85
1485 Agnese Bahmane 3152 AkmensDizains.lv S543 SZ3 00:02:14 110
1486 Elīna Birša 13460 S544 SZ3 00:02:14 110
1487 Dzintra Šteinberga 3523 Swedbank S545 SZ3 00:02:14 110
1488 Mārtiņš Mertens 13420 V943 VZ3 00:02:15 84
1489 Liena Skadiņa 3942 BINGO S546 SZ3 00:02:15 109
1490 Daiga Brasliņa 13472 V944 VZ3 00:02:15 84
1491 Ilze Pelēce 5169 S547 SB3 00:02:15 109
1492 Anitra Leitlande 3456 S548 SZ3 00:02:15 109
1493 Līga Rēdere 3420 Rēderu banda S549 SZ3 00:02:15 109
1494 Lelde Spriņģe 5447 S550 SB2 00:02:16 108
1495 Ieva Opolā 4101 Izturība S551 SZ3 00:02:16 108
1496 Nauris Pļaviņš 5143 AkmensDizains.lv V945 VB2 00:02:16 84
1497 Līga Vizule 5238 Luminor S552 SB2 00:02:16 108
1498 Raimonds Eglītis 16103 V946 VL2 00:02:16 84
1499 Kristīna K 3140 S553 SZ3 00:02:16 108
1500 Didzis Krīgers 3075 V947 VZ3 00:02:16 84
1501 Aigars Eglājs 3092 Pa Vienam V948 VZ3 00:02:16 84
1502 Mārtiņš Lukstiņš 3337 V949 VZ3 00:02:16 84
1503 Gunda Kleinberga-Karsa 4004 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S554 SZ3 00:02:17 107
1504 Brigita Pētersone 3996 S555 SZ3 00:02:17 107
1505 Anita Kancāne 3494 S556 SZ3 00:02:17 107
1506 Uldis Cērps 4122 V950 VZ3 00:02:17 83
1507 Anita Januša 3128 S557 SZ3 00:02:17 107
1508 Vitālijs Bilonoga 3756 V951 VZ3 00:02:18 83
1509 Inita Kuningasa 3693 S558 SZ3 00:02:18 107
1510 Zita Purene 3755 S559 SZ3 00:02:18 107
1511 Inga Riba 3714 NŪJO VESELS S560 SZ3 00:02:18 107
1512 Anda Gaidišķe 3663 S561 SZ3 00:02:18 107
1513 Normunds Šibeiks 5371 Nūjo priekam V952 VB4 00:02:18 83
1514 Llesma Vicinska 3307 Brocēnu cilpotājas S562 SZ3 00:02:18 107
1515 Guntars Balodis 3426 V953 VZ3 00:02:18 83
1516 Uldis Klemperis 3612 V954 VZ3 00:02:18 83
1517 Jānis Zemturis 5278 V955 VB4 00:02:19 82
1518 Laila Roģe 5153 Stirnubuks.lv S563 SB2 00:02:19 106
1519 Kristaps Kaņepe 13448 V956 VZ3 00:02:19 82
1520 Laura Rusule 3323 S564 SZ3 00:02:19 106
1521 Baiba Brokere 3779 Swedbank S565 SZ3 00:02:19 106
1522 Inese Meldere 3864 S566 SZ3 00:02:19 106
1523 Kristīne Kabaļina 3757 S567 SZ2 00:02:20 105
1524 Evita Rudzite 3657 S568 SZ3 00:02:20 105
1525 Olga Mikulova 5320 Maratona klubs S569 SB2 00:02:20 105
1526 Jolanta Muižniece 13471 S570 SZ3 00:02:20 105
1527 Edgars Lapiņš 5178 Accenture Latvia V957 VB2 00:02:20 81
1528 Edgars Čerkovskis 13432 Ekonomikas un kultūras augstskola V958 VZ3 00:02:20 81
1529 Dace Dūka 3076 S571 SZ3 00:02:20 105
1530 Toms Stārosts 3327 V959 VZ3 00:02:20 81
1531 Māra Meldere 3918 PARTNER_KMPK_GJENSIDIGE S572 SZ3 00:02:20 105
1532 Egija Gulbinska 3009 S573 SZ3 00:02:21 104
1533 Signe Zoltnere 13439 S574 SZ3 00:02:21 104
1534 Zane Zilberga 3211 EY S575 SZ3 00:02:21 104
1535 Ieva Vīksna 3208 EY S576 SZ3 00:02:21 104
1536 Inta Zalecka 3697 S577 SZ3 00:02:21 104
1537 Deniss Lobans 3922 V960 VZ3 00:02:21 81
1538 Jekaterina Girucka 3416 S578 SZ3 00:02:22 104
1539 Sandra Janovska 3871 S579 SZ3 00:02:22 104
1540 Andis Ozoliņš 5105 Nūjo priekam V961 VB4 00:02:22 80
1541 Sarmīte Bokmeldere 3218 Rīgas satiksme S580 SZ3 00:02:22 104
1542 Ainis Bormanis 3525 - V962 VZ3 00:02:22 80
1543 Normunds Vilūns 3920 vsk noskrien seniori V963 VZ3 00:02:22 80
1544 Dace Hartmane 3659 KIČE S581 SZ3 00:02:23 103
1545 Marita Ozoliņa 5026 Nūjo priekam S582 SB2 00:02:23 103
1546 Jānis Butkēvičus 6119 V964 VL2 00:02:23 80
1547 Aivars Ulanovs 3608 V965 VZ3 00:02:23 80
1548 Inese Biguze 3118 Biznesa parks ABAVA S583 SZ3 00:02:24 102
1549 Sanita Šaitere 3545 S584 SZ3 00:02:24 102
1550 Agnese Šimanska 13469 GJENSIDIGE S585 SZ3 00:02:24 102
1551 Ilona Sedleniece 5469 S586 SB3 00:02:24 102
1552 Kristina Ceika 3987 Nūjo ar vēju S587 SZ3 00:02:25 101
1553 Jānis Kalniņš 6052 VSK Noskrien V966 VL3 00:02:25 79
1554 Sandra Ūdre 3083 S588 SZ3 00:02:26 101
1555 Gunita Butāne 5243 Zemgales Ziņas S589 SB3 00:02:26 101
1556 Solvita Depša 3374 S590 SZ3 00:02:26 101
1557 Jolanta Šteinberga 3444 S591 SZ3 00:02:26 101
1558 Dace Vegnere 3994 S592 SZ3 00:02:26 101
1559 Santa Zeidaka 3336 S593 SZ3 00:02:26 101
1560 Elīna Siliņa 3560 S594 SZ3 00:02:26 101
1561 Ilva Sīpola 3570 S595 SZ3 00:02:27 100
1562 Laura Saliete 3824 Santa S596 SZ3 00:02:27 100
1563 Līga Riņķe 4073 SPORTLAND S597 SZ3 00:02:27 100
1564 Gita Biezuma 3099 S598 SZ3 00:02:27 100
1565 Santa Siksna 3365 S599 SZ3 00:02:28 99
1566 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 6184 www.endo.lv V967 VL2 00:02:28 77
1567 Astra Breikša 3568 Nūjo priekam S600 SZ3 00:02:28 99
1568 Sandis Krutovs 5027 cedric.lv V968 VB2 00:02:29 77
1569 Amanda Muceniece 3330 S601 SZ3 00:02:29 99
1570 Zaiga Zalecka 3220 Rīgas satiksme S602 SZ3 00:02:30 98
1571 Kristīne Makalistere 3519 Individuāli S603 SZ2 00:02:30 98
1572 Gustavs Daniels Ozols 3200 Lynxdojo V969 VZ1 00:02:30 76
1573 Mārtiņš Dimiters 5014 SK ASI V970 VB4 00:02:30 76
1574 Sendija Galdiņa 3753 S604 SZ3 00:02:31 97
1575 Albīna Kalenda 3878 NŪJO VESELS S605 SZ3 00:02:31 97
1576 Linda Vildava 3815 Swedbank S606 SZ3 00:02:31 97
1577 Solvita Bērziša 3038 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference S607 SZ3 00:02:31 97
1578 Andra Rosicka 3688 Cukuri S608 SZ3 00:02:32 97
1579 Astra Zilberte 4017 DNB Service Center S609 SZ3 00:02:32 97
1580 Marita Dižbite 3691 S610 SZ3 00:02:32 97
1581 Linda Bērziņa 5458 Rīgas satiksme S611 SB2 00:02:32 97
1582 Iveta Zizlāne 3064 S612 SZ3 00:02:33 96
1583 Irina Tatarinova 15208 S613 SB2 00:02:33 96
1584 Iveta Jase 3774 Nujo ar vēju S614 SZ3 00:02:33 96
1585 Ginta Prūse 3599 S615 SZ3 00:02:33 96
1586 Madara Roziņa 3349 Maratona klubs / VFK Staldzene S616 SZ3 00:02:35 95
1587 Alla Radžabova - Cinovska 3640 Maratona klubs S617 SZ3 00:02:35 95
1588 Aldis Blumbergs 3936 V971 VZ3 00:02:35 74
1589 Iveta Dobele 3617 S618 SZ3 00:02:36 94
1590 Liene Katarina 13406 S619 SZ3 00:02:37 94
1591 Lāsma Āboliņa 3101 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S620 SZ3 00:02:37 94
1592 Elīna Birģele 3190 S621 SZ2 00:02:37 94
1593 Evita Judina 4027 Jautrais rikšotājs S622 SZ3 00:02:37 94
1594 Gita Gintere Kikuste 3845 S623 SZ3 00:02:37 94
1595 Aiva Rupeika 13415 S624 SZ3 00:02:37 94
1596 Vineta Rūsiņa 3935 S625 SZ3 00:02:38 93
1597 Diāna Balode 3338 RŪSIŅA KOMANDA S626 SZ2 00:02:39 92
1598 Edīte Bērziņa 3321 S627 SZ3 00:02:39 92
1599 Rūta Šneidere 3042 S628 SZ3 00:02:40 92
1600 Guntars Ozols 5124 Nūjo priekam V972 VB4 00:02:41 71
1601 Iveta Nagle 5021 S629 SB2 00:02:42 91
1602 Ruta Mālniece 3154 AkmensDizains.lv S630 SZ3 00:02:43 90
1603 Ieva Ceruka 3028 Mežmalas S631 SZ3 00:02:43 90
1604 Līga Birnbauma 3521 S632 SZ3 00:02:44 90
1605 Kristīne Prince 5319 Maratona klubs/VFK Staldzene S633 SB2 00:02:45 89
1606 Luize Raga 4003 Strutainā Pēda S634 SZ3 00:02:46 89
1607 Ieva Ozoliņa 3069 S635 SZ3 00:02:46 89
1608 Anita Barbane 5024 Nūjo priekam S636 SB4 00:02:47 88
1609 Zinta Zīverte 3874 Nūjo vesels S637 SZ3 00:02:48 88
1610 Krista Bome 5408 S638 SB2 00:02:48 88
1611 Agnese Kasparoviča 3894 DPD S639 SZ3 00:02:48 88
1612 Viktors Safutins 3730 LSC V973 VZ3 00:02:49 67
1613 Baiba Raškovska 3621 Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti S640 SZ3 00:02:49 87
1614 Odeta Rimšele 3857 S641 SZ3 00:02:50 86
1615 Maija Naumenko 3546 S642 SZ3 00:02:50 86
1616 Margita Zaiceva 3267 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme S643 SZ3 00:02:52 85
1617 Laima Dreimane Zvilna 3126 Biznesa parks ABAVA S644 SZ3 00:02:53 85
1618 Inga Erdmane 3965 S645 SZ3 00:02:54 84
1619 Inese Ozola 13476 Swedbank S646 SZ3 00:03:02 81
1620 Agris Skulte 3050 V974 VZ3 00:03:10 60
1621 Ingrīda Svoka 3479 S647 SZ3 00:03:29 70
1622 Iveta Pucena 3499 SK Katrīna S648 SZ3 00:03:39 67
1623 Ieva Garanča 3049 Nujo priekam / ZAB IUSTUS S649 SZ3 00:04:19 57