Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dmitrijs Serjogins 3636 Baltais V1 VZ3 00:00:36 300
2 Reinis Korsūnovs 3223 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V2 VZ3 00:00:38,45 284
3 Jānis Bāča 3400 V3 VZ3 00:00:38,72 284
4 Emīls Žubulis 3902 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V4 VZ2 00:00:39 277
5 Egīls Ziediņš 3869 V5 VZ2 00:00:39 277
6 Dins Vecans 3224 adidas Runners | Riga V6 VZ3 00:00:41 263
7 Edgars Sprūds 5126 Matisons Runner's Club V7 VB2 00:00:43 251
8 Aivis Štemmers 5127 SK Pūre V8 VB2 00:00:43 251
9 Ivo Deičmanis 5219 Siguldas Maratona klubs V9 VB2 00:00:44 245
10 Aksels Bresme 3761 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V10 VZ2 00:00:44 245
11 Dāniels Ziemelis 3103 Ašās kājas ZID V11 VZ1 00:00:44 245
12 Voldemārs Lejnieks 5214 SK Dzērvene V12 VB2 00:00:45 240
13 Raitis Grablovskis 3632 Baltais V13 VZ3 00:00:45 240
14 Jānis Puida 6154 SSK Bebra V14 VL2 00:00:45 240
15 Dāvis Poliņš 3150 Adidas runners | RIGA / VSK Noskrien V15 VZ3 00:00:45 240
16 Vents Lupkins 3682 SPB RUN/Asics V16 VZ3 00:00:46 235
17 Kristaps Solovjovs 3928 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V17 VZ2 00:00:46 235
18 Juris Iļčenko 3630 SK Dzērvene V18 VZ3 00:00:46 235
19 Gints Lūsis 5248 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V19 VB2 00:00:47 230
20 Raivis Reinfelds 6140 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V20 VL2 00:00:47 230
21 Agnis Stulpinskis 3816 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V21 VZ3 00:00:47 230
22 Mārtiņš Krauklis 5239 V22 VB2 00:00:47 230
23 Krista Hartmane 5223 Siguldas Maratona klubs S1 SB2 00:00:47 300
24 Juris Damškalns 5158 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V23 VB2 00:00:48 225
25 Kārlis Vanags 6125 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V24 VL2 00:00:48 225
26 Reinis Liepiņš 5090 V25 VB2 00:00:48 225
27 Edgars Miķelsons 3780 Lynxdojo V26 VZ2 00:00:48 225
28 Uldis Kļaviņš 6166 RIEKSTI I VIVOBAREFOOT V27 VL2 00:00:49 220
29 Artis Maksims 6120 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V28 VLJ 00:00:49 220
30 Edgars Bērze 5394 EY V29 VB2 00:00:49 220
31 Jurģis Stukuls 5207 SK Katrīna V30 VB2 00:00:50 216
32 Jānis Šņoriņš 6138 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V31 VLJ 00:00:51 212
33 Kaspars Adijāns 5209 SPB RUN/Asics V32 VB2 00:00:51 212
34 Valdis Aņikejevs 3723 SK Tērauds V33 VZ3 00:00:51 212
35 Jānis Vītiņš 3420 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V34 VZ3 00:00:51 212
36 Aivis Vaļulis 3330 Daugavpils runners V35 VZ3 00:00:51 212
37 Andris Ronimoiss 3601 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / RIEKSTI V36 VZ3 00:00:52 208
38 Edgars Kokorēvičs 5385 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V37 VB2 00:00:52 208
39 Arturs Onzuls 6090 Accenture > High Performance V38 VL2 00:00:52 208
40 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 3875 Jasmīni V39 VZ3 00:00:52 208
41 Jānis Duberis 6207 SSK Bebra V40 VL3 00:00:52 208
42 Artūrs Blūmiņš 6065 Virsotne/MARMOT V41 VL2 00:00:53 204
43 Artūrs Jansons 3672 Maratona Klubs V42 VZ3 00:00:53 204
44 Evija Bērziņa 3376 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S2 SZ3 00:00:53 266
45 Sergejs Bogdanovs 6173 Baltais V43 VL3 00:00:54 200
46 Kitija Valtere 5320 Baltais S3 SB2 00:00:54 261
47 Ritvars Klapars 5053 VSK Burkānciems & Co / VSK Noskrien V44 VB3 00:00:54 200
48 Raimonds Ozoliņš 5264 RIEKSTI V45 VB2 00:00:55 196
49 Didzis Raits 5254 Mana mīļākā komanda! V46 VB2 00:00:55 196
50 Andis Dēze 3952 Maratona Klubs/Zante V47 VZ3 00:00:56 193
51 Gunārs Ozoliņš 3423 DzSK Lokomotīve V48 VZ3 00:00:56 193
52 Dainis Stepe 13611 SPORTLAND V49 VZ3 00:00:57 189
53 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 6133 DzSK Lokomotīve V50 VL2 00:00:57 189
54 Kristaps Pilskalns 3813 Gentlemen's Club V51 VZ3 00:00:57 189
55 Baiba Vekša 3859 Grauda Spēks S4 SZ3 00:00:57 247
56 Kristaps Bērziņš 5186 PATRIA SPORTLAND V52 VB2 00:00:58 186
57 Rolands Pužulis 5041 Madona V53 VB2 00:00:59 183
58 Raitis Jirgensons 5292 V54 VB2 00:00:59 183
59 Aigars Zumbergs 3881 Efectio V55 VZ3 00:00:59 183
60 Kristaps Magone 5175 Attido/SPB RUN/Asics V56 VB2 00:01:00 180
61 Reinis Spaile 5395 TEAM SIMBA V57 VB2 00:01:00 180
62 Marcis Gedrovics 3182 V58 VZ3 00:01:00 180
63 Arnis Rāts 6017 VSK Noskrien Seniori V59 VL2 00:01:01 177
64 Emīls Kvālis 5228 Mārupes Dunkani V60 VBJ 00:01:01 177
65 Uldis Pormeisters 5305 Ātrās ļipas V61 VB2 00:01:01 177
66 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 3858 Legs Miserables V62 VZ3 00:01:01 177
67 Ģirts Bulāns 6075 VSK Noskrien V63 VL2 00:01:01 177
68 Ainis Kanaviņš 3422 SSK Bebra V64 VZ3 00:01:01 177
69 Didzis Glušņevs 5256 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V65 VB2 00:01:02 174
70 Edijs Veide 5037 DC VECSALACAS UNITED V66 VB2 00:01:02 174
71 Mārtiņš Niklass 6007 TRX Cēsis V67 VL3 00:01:02 174
72 Andrejs Krasikovs 3105 OSI V68 VZ3 00:01:02 174
73 Toms Biders 6205 SPORTLAND V69 VL2 00:01:02 174
74 Roberts Sukonovs 5283 Gentlemen's Club V70 VB2 00:01:03 171
75 Jānis Gailis 3802 Kocēnu novads-1 V71 VZ3 00:01:03 171
76 Edgars Kuģenieks 5262 RIEKSTI V72 VB2 00:01:03 171
77 Ginta Valtere 3635 Baltais S5 SZ3 00:01:03 224
78 Andis Antāns 5068 adidas Runners | Riga V73 VB2 00:01:03 171
79 Oskars Brasliņš 6063 TRX Cesis V74 VL2 00:01:03 171
80 Raivis Heiselis 3775 RARE Team V75 VZ3 00:01:03 171
81 Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova 5197 VSK Noskrien S6 SB2 00:01:04 220
82 Andris Sprūds 3498 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi V76 VZ3 00:01:04 169
83 Aleksejs Bute 3115 Lidosta V77 VZ3 00:01:04 169
84 Agnese Ulanova 13625 Pūre S7 SZ3 00:01:04 220
85 Aigars Silkalns 5215 colorlib.com V78 VB2 00:01:05 166
86 Gints Jakovels 5332 Smiling runner V79 VB2 00:01:05 166
87 Sandis Ziediņš 5099 Maratona klubs V80 VBJ 00:01:05 166
88 Reinis Bērziņš 5168 Virsotne/MARMOT V81 VB2 00:01:05 166
89 Nils Kristians Mednis 3840 Saldus Boksa Klubs V82 VZ1 00:01:05 166
90 Jānis Kolužs 5409 Daugavpils Runners V83 VB2 00:01:05 166
91 Agris Krūmiņš 3123 VECPIEBALGA V84 VZ3 00:01:06 164
92 Jānis Mūrnieks 3565 SK Tērauds V85 VZ3 00:01:06 164
93 Maciek Kasjan 13601 eFP BG LATVIA V86 VZ3 00:01:06 164
94 Artūrs Kārkliņš 13590 Kocēnu novads V87 VZ3 00:01:06 164
95 Jurģis Kļavpurs 3915 VSK Noskrien V88 VZ3 00:01:06 164
96 Indulis Ķerus 3003 V89 VZ3 00:01:06 164
97 Alvis Danovskis 5069 adidas Runners | RIGA V90 VB2 00:01:07 161
98 Anete Švilpe 5257 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / VSK Noskrien Vāveres S8 SB2 00:01:07 210
99 Māris Lūsis 5104 Skrienošie Lūši V91 VB2 00:01:07 161
100 Edijs Dzalbs 3375 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv Team V92 VZ2 00:01:08 159
101 Mārtiņš Bodnieks 3657 V93 VZ3 00:01:08 159
102 Oskars Cimermanis 5272 Riga Ironman Team V94 VB2 00:01:09 157
103 Ivo Rudinskis 6048 Saldus Boksa klubs V95 VL2 00:01:09 157
104 Artis Krievāns 6124 VSK “Burkānciems & Co” V96 VL3 00:01:09 157
105 Valdis Tilts 5116 Kocēnu novads V97 VB4 00:01:09 157
106 Arnis Ābelīte 5429 Virsotne/MARMOT V98 VB3 00:01:09 157
107 Ingūna Gailīte 3178 SSK Bebra S9 SZ3 00:01:09 204
108 Jānis Lakovics 13605 V99 VZ3 00:01:09 157
109 Kaspars Vaivods 3658 KKDE V100 VZ3 00:01:09 157
110 Dāvis Uļģis 3831 Izturība V101 VZ3 00:01:10 154
111 Pāvels Baikovs 6139 Be More Alive V102 VL2 00:01:10 154
112 Sandis Āboliņš 13592 Kocēnu novads 1 V103 VZ2 00:01:10 154
113 Raimonds Skudra 5397 SSK Bebra V104 VB3 00:01:10 154
114 Miķelis Zumbergs 3431 V105 VZ3 00:01:10 154
115 Andis Puriņš 3531 V106 VZ3 00:01:10 154
116 Martins Orinskis 3755 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V107 VZ3 00:01:10 154
117 Jānis Dainis 13593 Kocēnu novads 1 V108 VZ3 00:01:10 154
118 Valts Ulmanis 5143 IK Auseklis V109 VBJ 00:01:11 152
119 Salvis Brasavs 5199 V110 VB3 00:01:11 152
120 Māris Sardiko 5322 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V111 VB2 00:01:11 152
121 Žanis Cibuļskis 5324 V112 VB2 00:01:11 152
122 Ilvars Bergmanis 3442 V113 VZ3 00:01:11 152
123 Sandis Apenītis 3546 V114 VZ3 00:01:11 152
124 Uldis Salna 3689 V115 VZ3 00:01:11 152
125 Gita Vilensone 3925 Vsk Noskrien Vāveres S10 SZ3 00:01:11 199
126 Matīss Karlsons 3904 V116 VZ3 00:01:11 152
127 Liene Allere 5203 S11 SB2 00:01:12 196
128 Edgars Sproģis 5010 Pretīgās cūkas V117 VB2 00:01:12 150
129 Aivars Spūlis 5190 Izturība V118 VB2 00:01:12 150
130 Zigmārs Mazulis 3213 V119 VZ3 00:01:12 150
131 Agnese Treilone 3455 SPORTLAND S12 SZ3 00:01:12 196
132 Kristaps Broks 6193 Rieksti V120 VL2 00:01:13 148
133 Dāvis Dambergs 3458 SPORTLAND V121 VZ1 00:01:13 148
134 Edgars Goba 6123 Salaspils Zīriņi V122 VL3 00:01:13 148
135 Artūrs Dedzis 3911 PULSAR V123 VZ3 00:01:13 148
136 Viesturs Sproģis 3114 V124 VZ3 00:01:13 148
137 Andris Mireckis 3396 Talsu Pauguraines zaķi V125 VZ3 00:01:14 146
138 Uvis Akmentiņš 3197 Madonas Sporta Skola V126 VZ2 00:01:14 146
139 Matiss Kaneps 3408 Volejbola klubs Ventspils V127 VZ3 00:01:14 146
140 Ieva Freidenfelde 3361 S13 SZ3 00:01:14 191
141 Agnis Dadzis 3557 V128 VZ3 00:01:14 146
142 Andrejs Jesko 3931 V129 VZ3 00:01:15 144
143 Alise Putraima 5170 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN S14 SB2 00:01:15 188
144 Mārtiņš Plaudis 6197 SK Dzērvene V130 VL2 00:01:15 144
145 Laura Čakle 6148 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S15 SL2 00:01:15 188
146 Romāns Kuročkins 3288 V131 VZ3 00:01:15 144
147 Rainers Meiers 3092 Maratona klubs/VSK Noskrien V132 VZ3 00:01:15 144
148 Māris Reiniks 3116 V133 VZ3 00:01:15 144
149 Agnis Bērziņš 3427 DNB Service Center V134 VZ3 00:01:15 144
150 Ilmārs Jānis Blūzmanis 6070 failiem.lv V135 VLJ 00:01:15 144
151 Valters Alliks 6071 failiem.lv V136 VLJ 00:01:15 144
152 Sergejs Ļeta 6083 PATRIA SPORTLAND V137 VL2 00:01:16 142
153 Andis Komarovs 5423 V138 VB2 00:01:16 142
154 Alberts Dambis 6121 Insalvo V139 VL2 00:01:16 142
155 Tomass Randa 3616 V140 VZ1 00:01:16 142
156 Jānis Znotiņš 3713 Virsotne/MARMOT V141 VZ3 00:01:16 142
157 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 3255 V142 VZ3 00:01:16 142
158 Liene Blumbeka 3748 Virsotne/MARMOT S16 SZ3 00:01:16 186
159 Dāvis Plotnieks 5140 adidas Runners | Riga I GoPro V143 VB2 00:01:16 142
160 Elmārs Martinsons 3436 EY V144 VZ3 00:01:16 142
161 Kristaps Vējš Āboliņš 3261 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V145 VZ3 00:01:17 140
162 Uldis Raipalis 5130 Gentlemen's Club V146 VB2 00:01:17 140
163 Kaspars Pētersons 5274 VSK Noskrien V147 VB2 00:01:17 140
164 Edijs Valainis 3873 Jāņa Eglīša Preiļu Valsts ģimnāzija V148 VZ2 00:01:17 140
165 Edgars Fecers 3507 SPORTLAND V149 VZ2 00:01:17 140
166 Emīls Stallītis 3514 Luminor V150 VZ3 00:01:17 140
167 Uldis Gailītis 3302 V151 VZ3 00:01:17 140
168 Nils Zvirgzdiņš 3708 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V152 VZ2 00:01:17 140
169 Arvis Krūmiņš 3262 LMT V153 VZ3 00:01:17 140
170 Artūrs Leitlands 5406 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V154 VB2 00:01:18 138
171 Juris Redisons 5091 Tērvetes dabas parks V155 VB3 00:01:18 138
172 Kārlis Vīksne 3815 SPB RUN/Asics V156 VZ3 00:01:18 138
173 Jānis Liepiņš 3480 SPORTLAND V157 VZ3 00:01:18 138
174 Dāvis Lapiņš 13638 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V158 VZ2 00:01:18 138
175 Linards Lauskis 13576 V159 VZ3 00:01:18 138
176 Jānis Šliseris 3752 V160 VZ3 00:01:18 138
177 Ainārs Kumpiņš 6172 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv V161 VL2 00:01:19 137
178 Uldis Klepers 6091 Virsotne/MARMOT V162 VL2 00:01:19 137
179 Artūrs Rimicans 5109 Patria Sportland V163 VB2 00:01:19 137
180 Andis Gailis 16114 Kocēnu novads V164 VL3 00:01:19 137
181 Līga Girgensone 3619 S17 SZ3 00:01:19 178
182 Bruno Krampe 3906 V165 VZ2 00:01:19 137
183 Aivars Šķudītis 5173 Latvijas Finieris V166 VB2 00:01:19 137
184 Edgars Ošs 3406 V167 VZ3 00:01:19 137
185 Rūdolfs Leimanis 3373 Maratona Klubs V168 VZ3 00:01:19 137
186 Ingija Cēbere 3407 Saldus Boksa klubs S18 SZ3 00:01:19 178
187 Juris Čerpinskis 5180 V169 VB2 00:01:20 135
188 Jānis Kozlovskis 3146 V170 VZ3 00:01:20 135
189 Gatis Miķelsons 5426 www.spv.lv V171 VB2 00:01:20 135
190 Laura Pētersone 5275 VSK Noskrien / MRC S19 SB2 00:01:20 176
191 Pēteris Mednis 3196 Māras Tētis V172 VZ3 00:01:20 135
192 Jānis Zuze 3556 V173 VZ3 00:01:20 135
193 Edgars Balunovs 3865 Olainfarm V174 VZ3 00:01:20 135
194 Ģirts Melezers 3639 Rīgas satiksme V175 VZ3 00:01:20 135
195 Aija Melezere 3474 VSK Noskrien S20 SZ3 00:01:20 176
196 Kristers Artejevs 13581 Skrienam kopā V176 VZ2 00:01:20 135
197 Edgars Kviatkovskis 3348 V177 VZ2 00:01:20 135
198 Edgars Maļinovskis 3848 V178 VZ3 00:01:20 135
199 Sandra Krasucka 3544 S21 SZ3 00:01:20 176
200 Agris Spalviņš 5031 Rauna V179 VB4 00:01:21 133
201 Evita Ruskova 3886 VSK Noskrien S22 SZ3 00:01:21 174
202 Gatis Kriuliņš 3215 V180 VZ3 00:01:21 133
203 Sergejs Maslobojevs 6098 NRC Rīga V181 VL2 00:01:22 132
204 Artūrs Ločmelis 6084 PATRIA SPORTLAND V182 VL2 00:01:22 132
205 Santis Setkovskis 3582 SSK Bebra V183 VZ2 00:01:22 132
206 Rasma Čoiča 3271 Patria Sportland S23 SZ3 00:01:22 172
207 Sergejs Juhno 3036 SEB Family V184 VZ3 00:01:22 132
208 Mikus Bērziņš 5398 V185 VB2 00:01:22 132
209 Māris Bisenieks 3124 OK Purva Bridējs V186 VZ3 00:01:22 132
210 Anda Zandberga 3463 SPORTLAND S24 SZ3 00:01:22 172
211 Mārcis Strazdiņš 3310 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V187 VZ2 00:01:22 132
212 Antra Spundiņa 5208 VSK Noskrien S25 SB2 00:01:22 172
213 Niks Siliņš 3162 Kača liek skriet! V188 VZ2 00:01:22 132
214 Krišjānis Pinka 3920 V189 VZ3 00:01:22 132
215 Aivars Bondars 5267 Lūša pēdās V190 VB3 00:01:23 130
216 Jānis Pauliņš 3378 V191 VZ3 00:01:23 130
217 Edgars Bremze 6171 Izturība V192 VL3 00:01:23 130
218 Martins Podnieks 3051 Silakrogs V193 VZ3 00:01:23 130
219 Viesturs Bratuskins 3638 VAS Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme V194 VZ3 00:01:23 130
220 Krišjānis Neijs 6118 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki V195 VL2 00:01:23 130
221 Lauris Balgalvis 3801 V196 VZ3 00:01:23 130
222 Laura Žumbure 3281 legs Miserables S26 SZ3 00:01:23 170
223 Raivis Kirhners 3666 V197 VZ3 00:01:23 130
224 Antis Zunda 5375 V198 VB4 00:01:24 129
225 Iveta Pūpola 5312 Maratona klubs S27 SB3 00:01:24 168
226 Jānis Sirmais 5378 Guddžobs guddans V199 VB2 00:01:24 129
227 Anrijs Hodžajevs 5282 Full Court V200 VB2 00:01:24 129
228 Juris Spalva 16111 Patria Sportland V201 VL2 00:01:24 129
229 Monta Ločmele 6067 Patria Sportland S28 SL2 00:01:24 168
230 Diāna Jakubjaņeca 3481 SPORTLAND S29 SZ3 00:01:24 168
231 Valdis Ņilovs 6000 Maratona klubs / VSK Noskrien / LSC V202 VL3 00:01:24 129
232 Daumants Rodrigo Beinars 3798 Guddžobs guddans V203 VZ2 00:01:24 129
233 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 6074 KROKUS V204 VL2 00:01:24 129
234 Mārcis Ruks 3180 V205 VZ2 00:01:24 129
235 Valdis Čunka 5340 Aldaris GO V206 VB2 00:01:25 127
236 Nauris Dzenis 3234 MADONA V207 VZ3 00:01:25 127
237 Mareks Jevtuhs 3484 SPORTLAND V208 VZ3 00:01:25 127
238 Girts Gudrits 5298 Legs Miserables V209 VB2 00:01:25 127
239 Mārtiņš Krams 5400 V210 VB2 00:01:25 127
240 Zane Tilta-Kūma 3540 S30 SZ3 00:01:25 166
241 Pēteris Stepiņš 5301 Swedbank V211 VB2 00:01:26 126
242 Kirils Boiko 6122 Boyko-sports team V212 VL2 00:01:26 126
243 Jānis Veļķeris 13589 V213 VZ2 00:01:26 126
244 Toms Cēsnieks 3027 Bite Latvija V214 VZ3 00:01:26 126
245 Michele Steeves 3787 S31 SZ3 00:01:26 164
246 Jānis Kūms 6097 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv V215 VL2 00:01:27 124
247 Egils Betmanis 3347 V216 VZ3 00:01:27 124
248 Andris Orniņš 5316 V217 VB2 00:01:27 124
249 Jānis Sondors 6087 SPORTLAND V218 VL2 00:01:27 124
250 Dainis Kreicbergs 3081 SĒME V219 VZ3 00:01:27 124
251 Kaspars Irbe 3650 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi V220 VZ1 00:01:27 124
252 Kristīne Roga 3805 ASK PATRIA S32 SZ3 00:01:27 162
253 Kate Dūdele 5059 Legs miserables S33 SB2 00:01:27 162
254 Juris Šķudītis 3808 Latvijas Finieris V221 VZ3 00:01:27 124
255 Miks Gabdulļins 3826 Lejasciema vidusskola/SK,,Lejasciems" V222 VZ2 00:01:27 124
256 Dace Pauriņa 3079 Izturība S34 SZ3 00:01:27 162
257 Endijs Zariņš 3545 Zemgales Ziņas V223 VZ3 00:01:27 124
258 Emīls Stūrītis 3211 V224 VZ2 00:01:27 124
259 Mārtiņš Jansons 5390 V225 VB2 00:01:28 123
260 Gundars Lipiņš 3340 LMT V226 VZ3 00:01:28 123
261 Jānis Iklāvs 3275 Latvijas skauti un gaidas V227 VZ3 00:01:28 123
262 Andis Meirēns 3819 Gjensidige V228 VZ3 00:01:28 123
263 Rūdis Liepiņš 3861 Grauda Spēks V229 VZ2 00:01:28 123
264 Kārlis Fogelis 3933 V230 VZ2 00:01:28 123
265 Dmitrijs Minajevs 13617 Rudzupuķu spēks V231 VZ3 00:01:28 123
266 Evija Abiļeva 3387 Swedbank S35 SZ3 00:01:28 160
267 Mārcis Kārkliņš 3403 Sasodīti labs Grāmatvedis! V232 VZ3 00:01:28 123
268 Gints Krieviņš 5265 Lidosta "Rīga" V233 VB2 00:01:29 121
269 Aldis Bušs 5242 SK Tērauds V234 VB2 00:01:29 121
270 Juris Jansons 5321 Swedbank V235 VB3 00:01:29 121
271 Aigars Cibuļskis 5077 V236 VB2 00:01:29 121
272 Andris Bergmanis 15240 V237 VB2 00:01:29 121
273 Edgars Apinis 13563 PATRIA SPORTLAND V238 VZ3 00:01:29 121
274 Ilga Ozoliņa 3426 DNB Service Center S36 SZ3 00:01:29 158
275 Džanita Freija 3602 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S37 SZ3 00:01:29 158
276 Svetlana Šanceva 5428 SPORTLAND S38 SB2 00:01:29 158
277 Jānis Pārums 3707 Projekts Etiopietis V239 VZ3 00:01:29 121
278 Tomass Reinis Tīss 3842 V240 VZ2 00:01:29 121
279 Andis Ozoliņš 5015 BN Kurši V241 VB2 00:01:30 120
280 Baiba Šņoriņa 3485 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs S39 SZ2 00:01:30 157
281 Artūrs Elstiņš 3246 V242 VZ3 00:01:30 120
282 Dainis Bautris 3758 AMSERV TEAM V243 VZ3 00:01:30 120
283 Heiki Prants 5144 Võru Suusaklubi V244 VB3 00:01:30 120
284 Agris Samcovs 5427 SPORTLAND V245 VB2 00:01:30 120
285 Ivita Šale 3709 SSK Bebra S40 SZ3 00:01:30 157
286 Aivis Reinholds 13586 Siguldas Maratona klubs V246 VZ3 00:01:30 120
287 Ģirts Žagars 5181 V247 VB2 00:01:31 119
288 Gatis Kveders 5342 Rieksti / VSK Noskrien V248 VB2 00:01:31 119
289 Artūrs Soročenkovs 5134 V249 VB2 00:01:31 119
290 Aiga Taulīna 5408 Saldus Boksa klubs S41 SB2 00:01:31 155
291 Elīna Kārkliņa 3416 PATRIA SPORTLAND S42 SZ3 00:01:31 155
292 Aigars Teivāns 5023 Teo Team V250 VB2 00:01:31 119
293 Sandis Pavļukevičs 5277 V251 VB2 00:01:31 119
294 Jānis Rozenbergs 5294 V252 VB2 00:01:31 119
295 Lāsma Zebuliņa 5266 VSK Noskrien Blonde S43 SB3 00:01:31 155
296 Guntars Brauns 3328 V253 VZ3 00:01:31 119
297 Nauris Hofmanis 5157 REMOSS V254 VBJ 00:01:31 119
298 Megija Stalberga 3817 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" S44 SZ2 00:01:31 155
299 Emīls Ezerkalns 3279 HAVI Logistics V255 VZ2 00:01:31 119
300 Mārtiņš Birums 5072 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V256 VB2 00:01:32 117
301 Madara Frēliha 5185 Jaunmārupe skrien S45 SB2 00:01:32 153
302 Jakub Spryngl 5188 V257 VB3 00:01:32 117
303 Artūrs Ozoliņš 3844 PH Print V258 VZ3 00:01:32 117
304 Pāvels Saveļjevs 5391 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference V259 VB2 00:01:32 117
305 Jānis Rozītis 6005 V260 VL2 00:01:32 117
306 Jānis Kopmanis 5415 V261 VB3 00:01:32 117
307 Rinalds Trukšs 13613 RR V262 VZ3 00:01:32 117
308 Andrejs Maļukovs 13628 V263 VZ3 00:01:32 117
309 Linda Meškovska 3818 Gjensidige S46 SZ3 00:01:32 153
310 Jānis Ontužāns 3201 V264 VZ3 00:01:32 117
311 Sandris Līdums 3807 Latvijas Finieris V265 VZ3 00:01:32 117
312 Līga Cebule 3734 EY S47 SZ3 00:01:32 153
313 Kristaps Cīpols 13565 V266 VZ3 00:01:32 117
314 Darnai Sukonthapanich 6201 Royal Canadian Dragoons V267 VL2 00:01:32 117
315 Ivars Vācers 3719 V268 VZ3 00:01:32 117
316 Marta Dieviņa 3569 S48 SZ3 00:01:32 153
317 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 5281 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S49 SB2 00:01:33 152
318 Dzintars Lejiņš 3134 Fans/Škoda V269 VZ3 00:01:33 116
319 Ludmila Joce 6192 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S50 SL3 00:01:33 152
320 Tomass Fedotovs 6156 ČikČik V270 VL2 00:01:33 116
321 Dainis Kārkliņš 3799 3Culture V271 VZ2 00:01:33 116
322 Kristaps Ramiņš 13627 Nordi V272 VZ3 00:01:33 116
323 Ints Skaldis 3397 V273 VZ3 00:01:33 116
324 Inese Rēriha 3459 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S51 SZ3 00:01:33 152
325 Donats Urtāns 3736 Lūša pēdās V274 VZ1 00:01:33 116
326 Kristaps Kaimiņš 6059 V275 VL2 00:01:34 115
327 Aldis Sjucillo 5210 Latvijas Finieris V276 VB3 00:01:34 115
328 Andris Bāliņš 6061 VSK Noskrien V277 VL2 00:01:34 115
329 Dāvis Zelmenis 3129 Maratona klubs V278 VZ2 00:01:34 115
330 Oļegs Solovjovs 3295 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V279 VZ3 00:01:34 115
331 Ivo Grandāns 3356 Sauleskalns/ SIA "Firma L4" V280 VZ3 00:01:34 115
332 Māra Pucena 5111 S52 SB2 00:01:34 150
333 Reinis Graviņš 3501 SPORTLAND V281 VZ2 00:01:34 115
334 Oskars Zviedris 3597 V282 VZ3 00:01:34 115
335 Kristaps Ķemme 3525 DPD Latvija V283 VZ3 00:01:34 115
336 Ieva Rogāle 3764 KROKUS S53 SZ3 00:01:34 150
337 Dace Jukuma 3078 S54 SZ3 00:01:34 150
338 Mārtiņš Rāzna 3878 SSK Bebra V284 VZ3 00:01:34 115
339 Matīss Bravlanskis 3173 Latvijas Finieris V285 VZ3 00:01:34 115
340 Kaspars Blūms 5393 pulsometrs.lv V286 VB2 00:01:35 114
341 Armands Zvejnieks 6135 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V287 VL2 00:01:35 114
342 Andis Ruskulis 5192 SPORTLAND V288 VB2 00:01:35 114
343 Mārcis Smalkais 6104 Metam mieru! V289 VL2 00:01:35 114
344 Aivars Veiss 5112 V290 VB4 00:01:35 114
345 Miroslav Macko 3836 eFP Latvia V291 VZ3 00:01:36 113
346 Sentis Strods 5424 V292 VB2 00:01:36 113
347 Jānis Seglickis 5032 Pingvīni V293 VB2 00:01:36 113
348 Raivis Hofmanis 5271 REMOSS V294 VBJ 00:01:36 113
349 Kristaps Caune 6031 V295 VL2 00:01:36 113
350 Oļegs Ignatjevs 3398 V296 VZ3 00:01:36 113
351 Pēteris Grīviņš 6160 Grauda Spēks | Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv V297 VL2 00:01:37 111
352 Ritvars Kalniņš 6132 Skrienam kopā V298 VL3 00:01:37 111
353 Mārtiņš Pujāts 5017 V299 VB2 00:01:37 111
354 Kristaps Poddubnijs 3577 Patria Sportland V300 VZ3 00:01:37 111
355 Inga Paškovska 3085 IB SKI TEAM S55 SZ3 00:01:37 145
356 Peter Murčo 3835 eFP Latvia V301 VZ3 00:01:37 111
357 Intars Zilgalvis 3287 V302 VZ3 00:01:37 111
358 Eliass Veigurs 3518 Luminor V303 VZ2 00:01:37 111
359 Erlands Krivāns 3318 V304 VZ3 00:01:37 111
360 Matīss Ķeķers 5054 V305 VB2 00:01:38 110
361 Alvita Mirecka 6081 Talsu Pauguraines zaķi S56 SL3 00:01:38 144
362 Līga Rusiņa 15250 S57 SB2 00:01:38 144
363 Lauris Zilveris 5060 Pīļtēviņa pārgājiens V306 VB2 00:01:38 110
364 Uvis Perkevics 3843 PH Print V307 VZ3 00:01:38 110
365 Valdis Prauliņš 5243 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V308 VB3 00:01:38 110
366 Lauris Liepa 6198 COBALT V309 VL3 00:01:38 110
367 Valdis Bergs 5343 V310 VB2 00:01:38 110
368 Normunds Stepāns 3120 STROPS Technologies V311 VZ3 00:01:38 110
369 Uģis Kronbergs 3899 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V312 VZ3 00:01:38 110
370 Māris Graudiņš 3184 V313 VZ3 00:01:38 110
371 Kristaps Sirmais 3800 Guddžobs Guddans V314 VZ3 00:01:38 110
372 Stanislav Biktimirov 3358 VSK Noskrien V315 VZ3 00:01:38 110
373 Zane Karpenko 3371 VSK Noskrien Blonde S58 SZ3 00:01:38 144
374 Gunta Kalniņa 3320 S59 SZ3 00:01:38 144
375 Viviana Kirilova 6176 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S60 SL3 00:01:39 142
376 Aivars Tihonovs 6019 Mikroķirurģijas centrs V316 VL3 00:01:39 109
377 Arnis Kurps 15242 Skrienam kopā V317 VBJ 00:01:39 109
378 Kārlis Ielejs 6027 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi V318 VL3 00:01:39 109
379 Kaspars Salmiņš 6127 DABAS DOTS V319 VL2 00:01:39 109
380 Arvīds Germovs 16115 V320 VL3 00:01:39 109
381 Ivars Kumpiņš 3757 V321 VZ3 00:01:39 109
382 Inese Otomere 6128 S61 SL2 00:01:39 142
383 Baiba Juhno 3035 SEB Family S62 SZ3 00:01:39 142
384 Romāns Giruckis 3837 V322 VZ3 00:01:39 109
385 Raivita Birkentāla 3552 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S63 SZ3 00:01:39 142
386 Edgars Zaķis 6092 VSK Noskrien V323 VL2 00:01:39 109
387 Aleksis Orlovs 3659 V324 VZ3 00:01:39 109
388 Mareks Tumašs 6178 Knowledgeprice.com V325 VL3 00:01:39 109
389 Ēriks Ozols 3405 V326 VZ3 00:01:39 109
390 Anete Ozoliņa 3473 SPORTLAND S64 SZ3 00:01:39 142
391 Ina Eigenfelde 3893 AMSERV TEAM S65 SZ3 00:01:39 142
392 Emīls Liepiņš 3389 Venden V327 VZ2 00:01:39 109
393 Kristīne Reinholde 3309 Siguldas Maratona klubs S66 SZ3 00:01:39 142
394 Ināra Lūse 3774 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S67 SZ3 00:01:40 141
395 Guntars Straume 5101 Maratona klubs V328 VB3 00:01:40 108
396 Ivars Ozoliņš 13620 Auto Kada V329 VZ3 00:01:40 108
397 Agita Kaļva 3188 Ķegumā spēks S68 SZ3 00:01:40 141
398 Andris Žukovskis 3628 SQUAD.LV V330 VZ3 00:01:40 108
399 Normunds Freimanis 3177 V331 VZ3 00:01:40 108
400 Justīne Savitska 3827 AnitaKažemāka/Train2WinLv S69 SZ3 00:01:40 141
401 Mārtiņš Veseris 3449 V332 VZ3 00:01:40 108
402 Klinta Lauska 5325 Grauda Spēks S70 SB2 00:01:41 140
403 Lauris Liberts 5120 Draugiem Group V333 VB3 00:01:41 107
404 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 3217 V334 VZ3 00:01:41 107
405 Artis Rudzītis 3943 SPORTLAND V335 VZ3 00:01:41 107
406 Laura Davidauska 5405 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija S71 SBJ 00:01:41 140
407 Ilmārs Knipšis 3714 VSK Noskrien Seniori V336 VZ3 00:01:41 107
408 Ruslans Mamedovs 6200 Daugavpils Runners V337 VL2 00:01:41 107
409 Ingus Mednis 3839 Saldus Boksa klubs V338 VZ3 00:01:41 107
410 Renārs Vasiļjevs 3626 V339 VZ2 00:01:41 107
411 Ivars Eglītis 3175 V340 VZ3 00:01:41 107
412 Raivo Pienis 13557 PATRIA SPORTLAND V341 VZ3 00:01:41 107
413 Sintija Berga-Grinfelde 5290 Nūjo vesels S72 SB2 00:01:41 140
414 Aigars Lūsis 6025 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V342 VL4 00:01:42 106
415 Kristaps Ceriņš 6141 SPB RUN/Asics V343 VL2 00:01:42 106
416 Agnis Mūrnieks 6161 OVI V344 VL2 00:01:42 106
417 Zane Dziļuma 6057 S73 SL2 00:01:42 138
418 Sandis Zīvarts 3885 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme V345 VZ3 00:01:42 106
419 Intars Opolais 6184 Izturība V346 VL2 00:01:42 106
420 Deniss Loginovs 3566 V347 VZ3 00:01:42 106
421 Sintija Langenfelde 3629 S74 SZ3 00:01:42 138
422 Aleksis Jarockis 3489 V348 VZ3 00:01:42 106
423 Olga Maloļetņikova 6011 Adidas Runners | Riga S75 SL2 00:01:42 138
424 Jānis Lehtla 3466 SPORTLAND V349 VZ3 00:01:42 106
425 Jānis Ikaunieks 3303 V350 VZ3 00:01:42 106
426 Egija Dreimane 3649 S76 SZ3 00:01:42 138
427 Silvija Veide 3084 DC VECSALACAS UNITED S77 SZ3 00:01:42 138
428 Ņikita Šikins 3441 V351 VZ2 00:01:42 106
429 Līna Livdāne 3872 CepuCepu S78 SZ3 00:01:42 138
430 Teo Jermaks 3563 Laimaskoks V352 VZ1 00:01:42 106
431 Jekaterina Sokunova 6174 Baltais S79 SL2 00:01:43 137
432 Mārtiņš Dīcis 5410 VSK Noskrien V353 VB2 00:01:43 105
433 Kristers Ozoliņš 5253 V354 VBJ 00:01:43 105
434 Jānis Kvante 13603 Vecpiebalga V355 VZ3 00:01:43 105
435 Uģis Zanders 6183 V356 VL3 00:01:43 105
436 Rainers Paeglis 3291 Siguldas Sporta skola V357 VZ2 00:01:43 105
437 Haralds Krievs 6164 :) V358 VL3 00:01:43 105
438 Andris Malahovskis 3737 DzSK Lokomotīve V359 VZ3 00:01:43 105
439 Raitis Vilsdorfs 3272 V360 VZ3 00:01:43 105
440 Jānis Pētersons 3478 Radža Team V361 VZ3 00:01:43 105
441 Baiba Bolgzda 3615 S80 SZ3 00:01:43 137
442 Jeļena Mironova 3409 Baltais S81 SZ3 00:01:43 137
443 Gunita Miteniece 13587 S82 SZ3 00:01:43 137
444 Jurijs Slamovs 13578 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V362 VZ3 00:01:43 105
445 Maksims Tretjakovs 3891 Binitex V363 VZ3 00:01:43 105
446 Niklāvs Emīls Eglītis 5314 Jāņkalni V364 VBJ 00:01:44 104
447 Kaspars Allers 5096 #esnokurzem V365 VB2 00:01:44 104
448 Imants Kaldre 5200 VSK Noskrien V366 VB2 00:01:44 104
449 Toms Bērziņš 5361 Plastik V367 VB2 00:01:44 104
450 Viesturs Zimackis 6038 V368 VL2 00:01:44 104
451 Kalvis Silgals 6026 Surikati/NFS V369 VL2 00:01:44 104
452 Sandija Sorokina 13570 Maratona Klubs S83 SZ2 00:01:44 136
453 Edgars Brokāns 3940 SPORTLAND V370 VZ3 00:01:44 104
454 Dace Veipa 6163 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S84 SL2 00:01:44 136
455 Evita Hibšmane 3298 S85 SZ3 00:01:44 136
456 Gunārs Grundštoks 5189 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv V371 VB2 00:01:44 104
457 Viesturs Tomels 3153 V372 VZ3 00:01:44 104
458 Raimonds Lapiņš 3395 AkmensDizains.lv V373 VZ3 00:01:44 104
459 Didzis Galauliņš 3237 Es un es pats V374 VZ3 00:01:44 104
460 Ligita Leitlande 6023 Zemgales Ziņas S86 SL3 00:01:44 136
461 Viktors Meņšikovs 3029 SUSLIKI V375 VZ1 00:01:44 104
462 Artūrs Rukkalns 5226 V376 VB2 00:01:45 103
463 Jānis Teteris 6064 DzSK Lokomotīve V377 VL3 00:01:45 103
464 Ilze Vindele 5011 S87 SB2 00:01:45 134
465 Jēkabs Jansons 3721 Swedbank V378 VZ2 00:01:45 103
466 Aigars Kokins 6050 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V379 VL3 00:01:45 103
467 Arnis Kuzmanis 6041 AkmensDizains.lv V380 VL3 00:01:45 103
468 Rinalds Gronskis 3315 Engures Sportam V381 VZ3 00:01:45 103
469 Dārta Pētersone 5349 S88 SB2 00:01:45 134
470 Edgars Kirhners 3585 V382 VZ3 00:01:45 103
471 Irēna Gedroviča 3926 Jaunmārupe skrien! / VSK Noskrien S89 SZ3 00:01:45 134
472 Reinhards Grīnbergs 3830 V383 VZ3 00:01:45 103
473 Hugo Jermaks 3562 Laimaskoks V384 VZ1 00:01:45 103
474 Miks Pētersons 6060 NORDI furniture V385 VL2 00:01:46 102
475 Elita Zālīte 5039 TRX Cēsis S90 SB3 00:01:46 133
476 Andris Ludriks 6199 RIEKSTI / VSK Noskrien V386 VL3 00:01:46 102
477 Uğis Dančauskis 13622 Trx Cēsis V387 VZ3 00:01:46 102
478 Kristiāns Patrijuks 3856 Pļaviņas V388 VZ2 00:01:46 102
479 Sindija Zaula 3660 Limbažu un Salacgrīvas sporta skola S91 SZ2 00:01:46 133
480 Elīna Barone 3627 S92 SZ3 00:01:46 133
481 Līga Irbe 6021 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S93 SL3 00:01:46 133
482 Kārlis Kurtišs 3472 SPORTLAND V389 VZ3 00:01:46 102
483 Normunds Allens 3430 Labs starts V390 VZ3 00:01:46 102
484 Kaspars Butāns 6191 V391 VL3 00:01:46 102
485 Kristīne Leja 6029 S94 SL2 00:01:46 133
486 Artūrs Čeirāns 13609 V392 VZ3 00:01:46 102
487 Raivis Ķergalvis 3744 V393 VZ3 00:01:46 102
488 Gatis Pūcītis 3625 RXC V394 VZ3 00:01:46 102
489 Anete Danelsone 6149 VSK Noskrien Blonde / Accenture S95 SL2 00:01:46 133
490 Ģirts Udrass 3796 V395 VZ3 00:01:46 102
491 Lāsma Avotiņa-Žaglova 5018 S96 SB2 00:01:47 132
492 Markus Urtāns 3735 Lūša pēdās V396 VZ2 00:01:47 101
493 Ina Graudiņa 5105 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S97 SB2 00:01:47 132
494 Sandis Sproģis 3574 Lattelecom V397 VZ3 00:01:47 101
495 Aivars Dobris 3491 SPORTLAND V398 VZ2 00:01:47 101
496 Kristaps Jaundzems 13612 labs starts V399 VZ3 00:01:47 101
497 Edgars Paegle 3042 V400 VZ3 00:01:47 101
498 Leons Cīrulis 3778 V401 VZ3 00:01:47 101
499 Sintija Gertāne 13582 DNB Service Center S98 SZ3 00:01:47 132
500 Armands Krampe 3907 V402 VZ3 00:01:47 101
501 Edgars Bikse 3176 Latvijas Finieris V403 VZ3 00:01:47 101
502 Lelde Pētersone 15243 S99 SBJ 00:01:47 132
503 Karīna Mamedova 5067 Daugavpils Runners S100 SB2 00:01:47 132
504 Mārtiņš Gūtmanis 3820 V404 VZ3 00:01:47 101
505 Uldis Reinicāns 3363 U&G V405 VZ3 00:01:47 101
506 Ilga Melne 3763 Olainfarm S101 SZ2 00:01:47 132
507 Kristaps Dvēselītis 5288 V406 VBJ 00:01:48 100
508 Oskars Apsītis 15252 2KOKI V407 VB3 00:01:48 100
509 Arnis Šūlmeisters 3382 V408 VZ3 00:01:48 100
510 Jurģis Urtāns 6168 Lūša pēdās V409 VL2 00:01:48 100
511 Ilze Urtāne 3355 S102 SZ2 00:01:48 131
512 Dārta Otomere 3900 S103 SZ3 00:01:48 131
513 Līga Brokere 3054 S104 SZ3 00:01:48 131
514 Ēriks Ajausks 5413 3D Running V410 VB2 00:01:48 100
515 Linda Grīnberga 3554 S105 SZ3 00:01:48 131
516 Deniss Rostkovskis 3751 V411 VZ3 00:01:48 100
517 Linda Ulmane 3198 S106 SZ3 00:01:48 131
518 Gints Trēziņš 6188 VSK "Burkānciems & Co" V412 VL3 00:01:49 99
519 Dana Mačtama 6036 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S107 SL2 00:01:49 129
520 Daina Jurķe 6072 S108 SL2 00:01:49 129
521 Uģis Jakubovskis 3711 Skanste-ViršiA V413 VZ3 00:01:49 99
522 Oskars Briņķis 3379 DNB Service Center V414 VZ2 00:01:49 99
523 Reinis Eglītis 3365 MIAMI V415 VZ3 00:01:49 99
524 Jurģis Turkopolis 3724 V416 VZ3 00:01:49 99
525 Aivars Beldavs 3351 V417 VZ3 00:01:49 99
526 Egija Gauja 3444 Baldones skriešanas komanda S109 SZ3 00:01:49 129
527 Liene Bērze 5218 EY S110 SB2 00:01:49 129
528 Edgars Dzenuška 6030 Visma Active V418 VL2 00:01:50 98
529 Arnita Sorokina 6043 S111 SB3 00:01:50 128
530 Dace Spalva 5123 Kocēnu novads-1 S112 SB2 00:01:50 128
531 Dace Hartmane 5047 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S113 SB3 00:01:50 128
532 Aigars Tohters 5182 SK Dzērvene II V419 VB2 00:01:50 98
533 Uldis Tučs 6015 Ārprāc ar mani V420 VL2 00:01:50 98
534 Jānis Brokers 3055 V421 VZ3 00:01:50 98
535 Andrejs Kirma 3739 V422 VZ3 00:01:50 98
536 Maija Pauniņa 3161 S114 SZ3 00:01:50 128
537 Agris Puriņš 5299 V423 VB2 00:01:50 98
538 Juris Gaidelis 3401 Maratona klubs V424 VZ3 00:01:50 98
539 Linda Loce 5278 Lynxdojo S115 SB2 00:01:50 128
540 Sabīne Metāla 3550 S116 SZ3 00:01:50 128
541 Madars Mauriņš 3477 V425 VZ3 00:01:50 98
542 Jānis Neimanis 5399 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V426 VB4 00:01:51 97
543 Juris Šehtels 6180 Ādaži V427 VL4 00:01:51 97
544 Konstantīns Čursins 5081 ChursinTeam V428 VB2 00:01:51 97
545 Agris Dreimanis 5149 V429 VB2 00:01:51 97
546 Viktors Saulītis 6110 Luminor V430 VL2 00:01:51 97
547 Edgars Krastiņš 3254 V431 VZ3 00:01:51 97
548 Dairis Madernieks 3313 MADONA V432 VZ3 00:01:51 97
549 Kristīne Urtāne 3354 S117 SZ3 00:01:51 127
550 Dainis Muško 3702 Kartavkalnu buki V433 VZ3 00:01:51 97
551 Peter Fidrik 3832 eFP Latvia V434 VZ3 00:01:51 97
552 Normunds Liepiņš 3392 Venden V435 VZ3 00:01:51 97
553 Gaitis Rūdulis 3207 Rūdulīši :-) V436 VZ3 00:01:51 97
554 Sandris Krūmiņš 3766 Maratona Klubs V437 VZ3 00:01:51 97
555 Dagnis Boltrikovs 3152 Veselīga slodzīte V438 VZ3 00:01:51 97
556 Andis Brigmanis-Briģis 13579 Sanderu klans V439 VZ3 00:01:51 97
557 Kārlis Goldmanis 3777 V440 VZ3 00:01:51 97
558 Santa Birģele 3745 S118 SZ3 00:01:51 127
559 Emīls Kuningass 3603 V441 VZ3 00:01:51 97
560 Mārtiņš Švirksts 3421 EY V442 VZ3 00:01:51 97
561 Jennifer Gustafsson 3414 S119 SZ2 00:01:51 127
562 Justīne Semjonova 3692 S120 SZ1 00:01:51 127
563 Gusts Fokerots 6196 Vientuļais Vilks V443 VL2 00:01:52 96
564 Mārtiņš Mazlazdiņš 6039 V444 VL2 00:01:52 96
565 Matej Kopanica 3862 eFP Latvia V445 VZ3 00:01:52 96
566 Kārlis Vancovičs 3705 HK Patrioti V446 VZ2 00:01:52 96
567 Madara Elksne 3231 Cipariņi S121 SZ3 00:01:52 126
568 Ervīns Ozoliņš 6202 Concombres V447 VL3 00:01:52 96
569 Rinalds Aļeksjonoks 3267 V448 VZ3 00:01:52 96
570 Andulis Šmidlers 6143 VSK Noskrien V449 VL3 00:01:52 96
571 Agris Vīnakmens 3941 SPORTLAND V450 VZ2 00:01:52 96
572 Jānis Lesničenoks 3242 V451 VZ3 00:01:52 96
573 Gatis Pūcītis 6077 Swedbank V452 VL2 00:01:53 96
574 Kristiāns Upenieks 5247 SK Tērauds V453 VBJ 00:01:53 96
575 Iveta Caune 5285 Izturība S122 SB3 00:01:53 125
576 Mārcis Šķēls 5048 Americano Jeti V454 VB2 00:01:53 96
577 Dāvis Fricbergs 5073 adidas Runners Riga V455 VBJ 00:01:53 96
578 Armands Sudrabs 3377 VSK/Noskrien V456 VZ3 00:01:53 96
579 Rinalds Zeltiņš 13594 KMKVP V457 VZ3 00:01:53 96
580 Jurģis Jurčenko 13624 V458 VZ3 00:01:53 96
581 Kaspars Salenieks 3433 EY V459 VZ3 00:01:53 96
582 Gatis Grandāns 3149 V460 VZ3 00:01:53 96
583 Aija Dzeņkovska 6145 Nūjo vesels S123 SL3 00:01:53 125
584 Līga Boginska 3411 S124 SZ3 00:01:53 125
585 Inga Zālīte 5056 Grauda Spēks S125 SB3 00:01:54 124
586 Aino Gošs 5026 Maratona klubs V461 VB3 00:01:54 95
587 Sergejs Smelovs 5057 V462 VB2 00:01:54 95
588 Agris Hatko 6012 VSK Noskrien V463 VLJ 00:01:54 95
589 Aivis Mitenieks 5145 Swedbank V464 VB2 00:01:54 95
590 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 5235 Dion SportLab V465 VB2 00:01:54 95
591 Ina Balgalve 5097 S126 SB3 00:01:54 124
592 Ērika Urtāne 5333 Lūša pēdās S127 SB2 00:01:54 124
593 Arnis Mūrnieks 6144 V466 VL3 00:01:54 95
594 Uģis Pauriņš 3080 Izturība V467 VZ3 00:01:54 95
595 Natālija Treulande 6100 VSK Noskrien S128 SL2 00:01:54 124
596 Alfrēds Radvils 13595 skaida V468 VZ3 00:01:54 95
597 Baiba Zvirbule 3235 S129 SZ3 00:01:54 124
598 Jānis Rāzna 3880 SSK Bebra V469 VZ3 00:01:54 95
599 Edgars Blūms 3584 Rush B V470 VZ3 00:01:54 95
600 Dzintars Boldāns 3453 DzSK Lokomotīve V471 VZ3 00:01:54 95
601 Paula Pakule 3668 Sporta Klubs WENDI S130 SZ2 00:01:54 124
602 Elīna Drēziņa 3680 Maxima Latvija S131 SZ3 00:01:54 124
603 Madara Ontužāne 3202 S132 SZ3 00:01:54 124
604 Daniels Kogans 3251 Lynxdojo V472 VZ1 00:01:54 95
605 Edgars Dobelis 5093 V473 VB2 00:01:55 94
606 Uldis Doniņš 3621 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V474 VZ3 00:01:55 94
607 Sandris Kaparkalējs 3127 V475 VZ3 00:01:55 94
608 Raitis Puriņš 6078 VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas V476 VL4 00:01:55 94
609 Ivars Grobiņš 5289 V477 VB2 00:01:55 94
610 Raitis Smirnovs 3359 RaceDog Latvia V478 VZ3 00:01:55 94
611 Līga Blumfelde 13619 Engures Sportam S133 SZ3 00:01:55 123
612 Vilmārs Mangalis 3588 Pēdējā Elpa V479 VZ3 00:01:55 94
613 Artūrs Žmurovs 3857 Pļaviņas V480 VZ1 00:01:55 94
614 Lauma Zilgalve 3914 S134 SZ3 00:01:55 123
615 Tatjana Vološčuka 3673 S135 SZ3 00:01:55 123
616 Jānis Varslavāns 3220 V481 VZ3 00:01:55 94
617 Vents Strautmanis 3179 V482 VZ3 00:01:55 94
618 Konstantīns Grišulis 13584 V483 VZ3 00:01:56 93
619 Raivis Cakuls 5152 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V484 VB3 00:01:56 93
620 Andris Zībergs 5085 Cepu cepu V485 VB3 00:01:56 93
621 Jānis Priedītis 3283 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V486 VZ3 00:01:56 93
622 Aivars Zaķis 3148 Maratona klubs/LSC V487 VZ3 00:01:56 93
623 Dmitrijs Vladimirovs 3424 Accenture > High Performance V488 VZ3 00:01:56 93
624 Toms Laimiņš 3145 V489 VZ2 00:01:56 93
625 Zane Lulle-Ertmane 3256 Swedbank S136 SZ3 00:01:56 122
626 Erika Olberkyte 3316 S137 SZ2 00:01:56 122
627 Jānis Kurtišs 3651 V490 VZ3 00:01:56 93
628 Baiba Brakovska 3353 Selga S138 SZ3 00:01:56 122
629 Zigmārs Kapteinis 3633 V491 VZ3 00:01:56 93
630 Inga Ziediņa 3093 Maratona klubs S139 SZ3 00:01:56 122
631 Kristaps Vidžis 3876 Madona V492 VZ3 00:01:56 93
632 Karīna Čudare 3530 S140 SZ2 00:01:56 122
633 Sanita Morjakova 3942 SPORTLAND S141 SZ2 00:01:56 122
634 Ilze Miķelsone 3248 S142 SZ3 00:01:56 122
635 Zanda Ulanova 5323 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S143 SB2 00:01:57 121
636 Zigmunds Zauls 5352 Limbaži V493 VB3 00:01:57 92
637 Imants Vadzis 6117 RARE Team V494 VL2 00:01:57 92
638 Aleksis Borozdins 5422 Salacgrīva V495 VB2 00:01:57 92
639 Kristaps Epners 6079 DOMDARIS V496 VL3 00:01:57 92
640 Jānis Vītols 5310 VSK Noskrien Seniori V497 VB4 00:01:57 92
641 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 5348 VSK Noskrien Seniori V498 VB3 00:01:57 92
642 Mihails Kudrjaševs 6032 Fizmati V499 VL3 00:01:57 92
643 Sandra Vesere 5374 S144 SB2 00:01:57 121
644 Kaspars Oļševskis 3918 V500 VZ3 00:01:57 92
645 Juris Perunovs 6047 Zoorbagan V501 VL3 00:01:57 92
646 Raimonds Urtāns 3222 Accenture > High Performance V502 VZ3 00:01:57 92
647 Rolands Gritāns 5231 Biznesa parks ABAVA V503 VB3 00:01:57 92
648 Kaspars Vārpiņš 5217 V504 VB2 00:01:57 92
649 Ints Mūrnieks 3125 V505 VZ3 00:01:57 92
650 Liene Kalniņa 6150 Skrienam kopā S145 SL2 00:01:57 121
651 Indulis Tilgass 3529 DPD Latvija V506 VZ3 00:01:57 92
652 Mārtiņš Freibergs 5102 VSK Noskrien V507 VZ3 00:01:57 92
653 Edgars Lešinskis 6082 Siguldas Maratona klubs V508 VL3 00:01:58 92
654 Krišs Borītis 3646 B klase V509 VZ3 00:01:58 92
655 Tomass Mazurs 3160 V510 VZ1 00:01:58 92
656 Teodor Petrík 3834 eFP Latvia V511 VZ3 00:01:58 92
657 Gerda Miglava 13610 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija S146 SZ2 00:01:58 119
658 Zigmunds Vītiņš 6204 DEAC V512 VL3 00:01:58 92
659 Vitālijs Žuselis 6035 Daugavpils Runners V513 VL2 00:01:58 92
660 Māris Skudra 3618 BootCamp Ventspils V514 VZ3 00:01:58 92
661 Zelma Preciniece 3688 S147 SZ3 00:01:58 119
662 Gatis Ziemelis 3496 SPORTLAND V515 VZ3 00:01:58 92
663 Edgars Marcinkevičs 3076 Lidosta V516 VZ3 00:01:58 92
664 Sabīne Eglīte 5335 Jāņkalni S148 SB2 00:01:59 118
665 Ivo Pušņins 3624 V517 VZ3 00:01:59 91
666 Gunta Reinicāne 5232 S149 SB2 00:01:59 118
667 Uldis Liepa-liepiņš 3296 V518 VZ3 00:01:59 91
668 Līga Gudēvica-Liepiņa 13562 Jasmīni S150 SZ3 00:01:59 118
669 Guntis Pucens 5129 SK Katrīna V519 VB4 00:01:59 91
670 Ričards Dukurs 3094 Maratona klubs V520 VZ2 00:01:59 91
671 Jānis Sakne 3102 V521 VZ3 00:01:59 91
672 Vadims Sovetovs 3767 V522 VZ3 00:01:59 91
673 Laine Daktere 3946 SPORTLAND S151 SZ3 00:01:59 118
674 Mārtiņš Rudevičs 3607 V523 VZ3 00:01:59 91
675 Aigars Kļaviņš 3652 Laiks kā jūra V524 VZ3 00:01:59 91
676 Ingars Bumburs 6080 Lizums_BB Team V525 VL2 00:02:00 90
677 Lita Dzelme 6131 S152 SL3 00:02:00 118
678 Uvis Braunfelds 6167 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V526 VL3 00:02:00 90
679 Guntis Skunstiņš 3056 VSK Noskrien V527 VZ3 00:02:00 90
680 Inese Nudiena 5050 VFK STALDZENE S153 SB2 00:02:00 118
681 Igors Mahmudovs 3297 HAVI Logistics V528 VZ3 00:02:00 90
682 Laura Stepiņa 3644 S154 SZ3 00:02:00 118
683 Ilgvars Bebrišs 3670 SK Katrīna V529 VZ3 00:02:00 90
684 Ilona Viļumsone 3743 AkmensDizains.lv S155 SZ3 00:02:00 118
685 Miķelis Vindavs 13637 Tikai ciešanas V530 VZ3 00:02:00 90
686 Toms Ķikusts 3701 Ziemeļu ļaudis V531 VZ3 00:02:00 90
687 Vita Jefremova 3683 S156 SZ3 00:02:00 118
688 Rolands Paļuga 3855 Pļaviņas V532 VZ2 00:02:00 90
689 Agnese Ose 3447 Baltais S157 SZ3 00:02:00 118
690 Igors Mihaļevs 3322 Jēkabpils V533 VZ3 00:02:00 90
691 Gatis Zvirbulis 13564 V534 VZ3 00:02:00 90
692 Aija Miķīte 3793 S158 SZ3 00:02:00 118
693 Kristians Grinbergs 3193 Rīgas 45.vidusskola V535 VZ2 00:02:00 90
694 Anrijs Daile 5241 Veču lauks V536 VBJ 00:02:01 89
695 Margarita Petelina 5095 S159 SB3 00:02:01 117
696 Jānis Kļimenkovs 5334 Swedbank V537 VB2 00:02:01 89
697 Sandis Pētersons 6157 Swedbank V538 VL2 00:02:01 89
698 Ieva Biedrīte 6159 Grauda Spēks S160 SL2 00:02:01 117
699 Eriks Bogdanovs 3244 V539 VZ3 00:02:01 89
700 Ieva Upmace-grīviņa 6044 Surikati S161 SL2 00:02:01 117
701 Kaspars Olte 3684 V540 VZ3 00:02:01 89
702 Māris Katkovskis 3686 KSMR fitness V541 VZ3 00:02:01 89
703 Guntis Kanaviņš 3706 SSK Bebra V542 VZ3 00:02:01 89
704 Evija Šveca 3594 Eko o S162 SZ3 00:02:01 117
705 Linda Lūse 3399 S163 SZ3 00:02:01 117
706 Guntis Domburs 3068 Individual V543 VZ3 00:02:01 89
707 Andris Melnis 6189 Olainfarm V544 VL2 00:02:01 89
708 Alvis Galviņš 3781 Neesam sēnes! V545 VZ3 00:02:01 89
709 Sandra Stūrīte 3521 S164 SZ3 00:02:01 117
710 Toms Kaufmanis 6049 Maratona klubs V546 VL2 00:02:02 89
711 Artūrs Kadiķis 5052 V547 VB2 00:02:02 89
712 Mareks Meņšikovs 5001 SUSLIKI V548 VB3 00:02:02 89
713 Kristaps Šteinbergs 6106 Legs Misérables V549 VL2 00:02:02 89
714 Zane Muceniece 6103 S165 SL2 00:02:02 116
715 Diāna Lauska 3528 DPD Latvija S166 SZ3 00:02:02 116
716 Valters Babris 3024 MADONA V550 VZ3 00:02:02 89
717 Egnārs Gudriķis 3547 ASICS V551 VZ3 00:02:02 89
718 Samanta Krampe 3905 S167 SZ2 00:02:02 116
719 Dace Mačevska 3908 VSK Noskrien S168 SB2 00:02:02 116
720 Astra Zaļuma 3874 VFK Staldzene S169 SZ3 00:02:02 116
721 Peep Ristmägi 3192 JK Hermes V552 VZ3 00:02:02 89
722 Anete Pažusa 3163 S170 SZ3 00:02:02 116
723 Digna Norbuta 3181 S171 SZ3 00:02:02 116
724 Ruslans Šuļga 6020 Maratona klubs V553 VL2 00:02:03 88
725 Raimonds Kaže 5357 Auces aeroklubs V554 VB2 00:02:03 88
726 Juris Leitāns 5350 MJ-Partneri V555 VB3 00:02:03 88
727 Kārlis Kostjukovs 5358 Purva kurmji V556 VB2 00:02:03 88
728 Agnese Sperga 5076 Gentlemens Club/Supervaroņi S172 SB2 00:02:03 115
729 Arvis Skrējāns 6094 V557 VL2 00:02:03 88
730 Juris Misters 5030 V558 VB2 00:02:03 88
731 Vladimirs Misāns 5019 V559 VB3 00:02:03 88
732 Guna Sprūde 5071 VSK Noskrien S173 SB2 00:02:03 115
733 Ilze Leščinska 3812 Zoorbagan S174 SZ3 00:02:03 115
734 Sanda Terela 3394 S175 SZ3 00:02:03 115
735 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 3011 V560 VZ3 00:02:03 88
736 Zanda Mihailova 3189 S176 SZ3 00:02:03 115
737 Elmars Sirovatskis 3028 DNB bank ASA latvijas filiale V561 VZ3 00:02:03 88
738 Juris Kārkliņš 3572 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks V562 VZ3 00:02:03 88
739 Aija Bērziņa - Gļauda 3916 LADYLIKE S177 SZ3 00:02:03 115
740 Laila Slaide 3811 Baldones Lauvas S178 SZ1 00:02:03 115
741 Agnese Skutāne 3814 Jaunmārupe skrien! S179 SZ3 00:02:03 115
742 Renāte Ieviņa 3756 S180 SZ3 00:02:03 115
743 Jānis Kalniņš 3273 VSK Noskrien V563 VZ3 00:02:03 88
744 Agate Kalcenaua 3059 S181 SZ2 00:02:03 115
745 Sandra Lūse 3238 Skrienošie Lūši S182 SZ3 00:02:03 115
746 Māris Rudens 5363 Riga Ironman Team V564 VB3 00:02:04 87
747 Māris Ozols 6052 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V565 VL2 00:02:04 87
748 Mārtiņš Liberts 6206 SMILE&Run V566 VL2 00:02:04 87
749 Artūrs Topecs 6093 V567 VL2 00:02:04 87
750 Ieva Marta Gintere 5074 S183 SBJ 00:02:04 114
751 Santa Žukovska 5295 S184 SB2 00:02:04 114
752 Laura Igaviņa 5066 SK Lejasciems S185 SBJ 00:02:04 114
753 Daniel Lopes Martins 6130 V568 VL2 00:02:04 87
754 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 3412 V569 VZ3 00:02:04 87
755 Haralds Pūce 13580 Madona V570 VZ3 00:02:04 87
756 Matīss Vaivods 5114 V571 VB2 00:02:04 87
757 Elīza Paveļjeva 3770 Lūša pēdās S186 SZ1 00:02:04 114
758 Ervīns Lūsis 3841 V572 VZ3 00:02:04 87
759 Adam Bernat 13602 eFP BG LATVIA V573 VZ3 00:02:04 87
760 Elīna Dzalbe 3233 Saldus Boksa klubs S187 SZ3 00:02:04 114
761 Aigars Bērziņš 3718 V574 VZ3 00:02:04 87
762 Dace Pelne 3679 S188 SZ3 00:02:04 114
763 Guna Gavare 3716 S189 SZ3 00:02:04 114
764 Māris Dambis 3532 INSALVO V575 VZ3 00:02:04 87
765 Anna Greitāne 3266 Lynxdojo S190 SZ2 00:02:04 114
766 Ondrej Fikrle 5238 BKV Holysov / RK Svata V576 VB3 00:02:05 86
767 Toms Rajunčus 5224 Luminor V577 VB2 00:02:05 86
768 Jānis Ābols 5166 Maratona klubs V578 VB2 00:02:05 86
769 Juris Dzērve 5389 Mailigen V579 VB2 00:02:05 86
770 Māra Braslava 6105 S191 SL2 00:02:05 113
771 Aivars Fogelis 6195 V580 VL2 00:02:05 86
772 Kristīne Slikšāne 5121 VSK Noskrien S192 SB3 00:02:05 113
773 Mārtiņš Spalva 3479 Swedbank V581 VZ3 00:02:05 86
774 Māris Puriņš 3122 Puriņi V582 VZ3 00:02:05 86
775 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 5381 Zemgales Ziņas S193 SBJ 00:02:05 113
776 Ilze Tomiņa - Stare 3890 KROKUS S194 SZ3 00:02:05 113
777 Kristīne Balanasa 3131 Virsotne/MARMOT S195 SZ3 00:02:05 113
778 Liena Skadiņa 3415 Bingo S196 SZ3 00:02:05 113
779 Renāte Šmite 6051 S197 SLJ 00:02:05 113
780 Elza Žumbure 3464 SPORTLAND S198 SZ3 00:02:05 113
781 Anta Bojane 3380 S199 SZ3 00:02:05 113
782 Jānis Rukmanis 5058 3D Running V583 VB2 00:02:06 86
783 Jānis Jurševskis 6169 V584 VL2 00:02:06 86
784 Ivo Zemturis 6034 V585 VL2 00:02:06 86
785 Andris Betlers 3685 V586 VZ3 00:02:06 86
786 Alvis Bitenieks 6187 Latvijas Finieris V587 VL2 00:02:06 86
787 Ansis Kuplis 3747 WWW.RUNNING.LV V588 VZ3 00:02:06 86
788 Marta Heringa 3482 SPORTLAND S200 SZ2 00:02:06 112
789 Kaspars Klētnieks 5373 Nūjo vesels V589 VB3 00:02:06 86
790 Malvīne Mennika 3824 pulsometrs.lv S201 SZ3 00:02:06 112
791 Dārta Konošonoka 3537 Limbaži SKRIEN S202 SZ3 00:02:06 112
792 Liena Ziemele 3495 SPORTLAND S203 SZ3 00:02:06 112
793 Romāns Hačatrjans 5110 Madona V590 VB2 00:02:07 85
794 Juris Čerņadjevs 6182 V591 VL4 00:02:07 85
795 Gints Bērziņš 6066 AkmensDizains.lv V592 VL2 00:02:07 85
796 Ainārs Brālītis 6068 adidas runners | Riga V593 VL2 00:02:07 85
797 Juris Grodnis 5273 KROKUS V594 VB4 00:02:07 85
798 Kristers Miķis 3113 V595 VZ1 00:02:07 85
799 Mareks Lazda 3754 Rīgas satiksme V596 VZ3 00:02:07 85
800 Rūdolfs Beļaunieks 3502 SPORTLAND V597 VZ2 00:02:07 85
801 Ērika Bužinska 3948 SPORTLAND S204 SZ2 00:02:07 111
802 Ieva Grīnberga 3927 FINN CRISP S205 SZ3 00:02:07 111
803 Pēteris Dūka 5083 V598 VB2 00:02:07 85
804 Sandra Stonkus 3516 Luminor S206 SZ3 00:02:07 111
805 Iveta Krūmiņa 3299 Swedbank S207 SZ3 00:02:07 111
806 Ilze Zvīdriņa 3326 S208 SZ3 00:02:07 111
807 Elīza Rušmane 3057 S209 SZ2 00:02:07 111
808 Ilze Vācere 3720 VSK Noskrien.. TEAM KAŽEMĀKA S210 SZ3 00:02:07 111
809 Renāte Rusecka - Krūze 3274 S211 SZ3 00:02:07 111
810 Līga Pakalna 3372 KROKUS S212 SZ3 00:02:07 111
811 Līga Keino 3185 S213 SZ3 00:02:07 111
812 Aleksandrs Voino 3555 V599 VZ3 00:02:07 85
813 Ilze Pelēce 3661 S214 SZ3 00:02:07 111
814 Santa Koziorova 3697 Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti S215 SZ3 00:02:07 111
815 Mārcis Sparāns 3558 RARE Team V600 VZ3 00:02:07 85
816 Māra Miķelsone 3779 Lynxdojo S216 SZ3 00:02:07 111
817 Igors Kozlovs 15246 franči V601 VB3 00:02:08 84
818 Dainis Kronbergs 5088 TUKUMS V602 VB3 00:02:08 84
819 Tālis Paeglis 5033 Latraps skrien savai zemei / VSK Noskrien V603 VB2 00:02:08 84
820 Anita Fišere 5045 Maratona klubs S217 SB2 00:02:08 110
821 Sindijs Logins 3208 V604 VZ3 00:02:08 84
822 Andris Mačevskis 3385 V605 VZ3 00:02:08 84
823 Liene Labsvīra 3165 Siguldas Maratona klubs S218 SZ3 00:02:08 110
824 Andris Riekstiņš 3804 V606 VZ3 00:02:08 84
825 Dace Vilgerte 3524 DPD Latvija S219 SZ3 00:02:08 110
826 Gita Jurševska 3533 S220 SZ3 00:02:08 110
827 Madara Naumčika 3461 SPORTLAND S221 SZ2 00:02:08 110
828 Diana Staškiewicz 13599 eFP BG LATVIA S222 SZ3 00:02:08 110
829 Māris Vīlips 6096 V607 VL3 00:02:08 84
830 Ilona Ozoliņa 6046 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S223 SL2 00:02:08 110
831 Jānis Kudums 5100 V608 VB2 00:02:09 84
832 Kaspars Vēzītis 5042 V609 VB3 00:02:09 84
833 Viesturs Ozoliņš 15251 V610 VB2 00:02:09 84
834 Oļegs Kopijs 5360 Saldus Boksa klubs V611 VB2 00:02:09 84
835 Veronika Buhalova 5351 S224 SB2 00:02:09 109
836 Arnis Pokšāns 6194 Abas Kreisās Kājas V612 VL3 00:02:09 84
837 Armands Kerijs 3810 Latvijas Finieris V613 VZ3 00:02:09 84
838 Jānis Dubovičs 3139 Tomāti V614 VZ3 00:02:09 84
839 Renārs Reiniks 3194 V615 VZ3 00:02:09 84
840 Ilze Buža 3112 Americano Jeti S225 SZ3 00:02:09 109
841 Dzintars Strads 3284 nothing.lv V616 VZ3 00:02:09 84
842 Aija Briede 3665 Mellene S226 SZ3 00:02:09 109
843 Kristīne Kuka 3037 Lēdmane S227 SZ3 00:02:09 109
844 Kaspars Stukuls 6045 SK Katrīna V617 VL2 00:02:10 83
845 Uģis Kūliņš 5404 V618 VB3 00:02:10 83
846 Evita Riekstiņa 5084 S228 SB2 00:02:10 108
847 Edgars Fabrīcius 5148 V619 VB2 00:02:10 83
848 Kristiāna Maskava 3548 S229 SZ2 00:02:10 108
849 Vita Duļbinska 3938 SPORTLAND S230 SZ3 00:02:10 108
850 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 3388 New Village Workout V620 VZ3 00:02:10 83
851 Sanita Kolna 3346 Madona S231 SZ3 00:02:10 108
852 Lelde Broka 3769 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S232 SZ3 00:02:10 108
853 Marts Kalniņš 5367 Vidzemes Būvserviss V621 VB3 00:02:10 83
854 Vladimirs Isajevs 3314 V622 VZ3 00:02:10 83
855 Sonora Balode 3854 Pļaviņas S233 SZ2 00:02:10 108
856 Saiva Sokolova 3319 S234 SZ3 00:02:10 108
857 Sanita Kalniņa 3610 S235 SZ3 00:02:10 108
858 Kristīne Apsēna 3432 REMOSS S236 SZ2 00:02:10 108
859 Zanda Strazdiņa 3293 STRAZDIŅI S237 SZ3 00:02:10 108
860 Anna Vaļceva 3041 Signature Wines S238 SZ3 00:02:10 108
861 Kristīne Jaudzema 13569 S239 SZ3 00:02:10 108
862 Māris Plūme 5251 Swedbank V623 VB2 00:02:11 82
863 Jolanta Ivanova 6033 S240 SL2 00:02:11 108
864 Vilis Trautmanis 5139 V624 VB2 00:02:11 82
865 Normunds Grava 3369 V625 VZ3 00:02:11 82
866 Dzintra Kārkliņa 3119 S241 SZ3 00:02:11 108
867 Blaž Cugmas 3048 Slovenia V626 VZ3 00:02:11 82
868 Jānis Labsvīrs 3539 Siguldas Maratona klubs V627 VZ3 00:02:11 82
869 Andris Lanka 3250 TRX Cēsis V628 VZ3 00:02:11 82
870 Marta Teko 3448 Baltais S242 SZ3 00:02:11 108
871 Krista Kupča 3025 MADONA S243 SZ3 00:02:11 108
872 Sindija Sirmā 3795 Guddžobs Guddens S244 SZ3 00:02:11 108
873 Olga Vasiļjeva 3270 S245 SZ3 00:02:11 108
874 Vidis Šons 3759 V629 VZ3 00:02:11 82
875 Santa Niedola 3063 3D Running S246 SZ3 00:02:11 108
876 Agate Šarkovska 3004 Draugiem Group S247 SZ3 00:02:11 108
877 Atis Bērziņš 5029 V630 VB3 00:02:12 82
878 Jolanta Krastiņa 6185 VSK Noskrien S248 SLJ 00:02:12 107
879 Ronalds Zarīts 6058 Scope Sports V631 VL2 00:02:12 82
880 Kristaps Skujiņš 5365 Neesam sēnes! V632 VB2 00:02:12 82
881 Guntars Siliņš 6062 KROKUS V633 VL3 00:02:12 82
882 Chloe Gingras 5372 S249 SB2 00:02:12 107
883 Laine Kuzmane 5124 S250 SB2 00:02:12 107
884 Jānis Matīss 3606 V634 VZ3 00:02:12 82
885 Arguts Keirāns 3470 SPORTLAND V635 VZ3 00:02:12 82
886 Katrīna Erne 3362 Rīgas6.vidusskola S251 SZ2 00:02:12 107
887 Ilze Limanāne 3308 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S252 SZ3 00:02:12 107
888 Vineta Sudmale 13630 S253 SZ3 00:02:12 107
889 Māris Strazdiņš 5133 STRAZDIŅI V636 VB3 00:02:12 82
890 Ilze Kumpiņa 3580 S254 SZ3 00:02:12 107
891 Viktors Griņevičs 3022 ABC Software V637 VZ3 00:02:12 82
892 Uldis Brūns 3381 V638 VZ3 00:02:12 82
893 Linda Reinvalde 3446 LAIMrade S255 SZ3 00:02:12 107
894 Linda Žūriņa 3292 EY S256 SZ3 00:02:12 107
895 Vadims Stepanovs 5263 V639 VB2 00:02:13 81
896 Aiva Klepere 5291 Ziemeļkurzeme OK S257 SB2 00:02:13 106
897 Madara Rutkovska 15236 S258 SB2 00:02:13 106
898 Aija Freiberga 15238 S259 SB2 00:02:13 106
899 Zane Timma 5183 SK Katrīna S260 SB2 00:02:13 106
900 Normunds Vējiņš 3969 V640 VZ3 00:02:13 81
901 Edgars Zariņš 13558 V641 VZ3 00:02:13 81
902 Arvo Soosalu 13614 JK Hermes V642 VZ3 00:02:13 81
903 Ilze Volfa-Kirilova 3590 Swedbank S261 SZ3 00:02:13 106
904 Anete Bruževica 3504 Luminor S262 SZ3 00:02:13 106
905 Aira Jaunzare 3587 S263 SZ3 00:02:13 106
906 Laura Liniņa 6203 S264 SL2 00:02:13 106
907 Jana Kaļagina 3402 S265 SZ3 00:02:13 106
908 Rolands Rudītis 5156 Azimuts OK V643 VB2 00:02:14 81
909 Normunds Zauls 5132 Limbaži V644 VB3 00:02:14 81
910 Māris Vizulis 6111 Luminor V645 VL2 00:02:14 81
911 Krišjānis Hartmanis 5136 KIČE V646 VB2 00:02:14 81
912 Ritvars Ūdris 5024 V647 VB2 00:02:14 81
913 Madara Kukaine 5388 Mailigen S266 SB2 00:02:14 105
914 Žanis Lulle 6152 BALTAIS V648 VL2 00:02:14 81
915 Guntars Priede 5270 V649 VB2 00:02:14 81
916 Emīls Šals 3073 Skrīveri V650 VZ3 00:02:14 81
917 Elvijs Akmentiņš 3471 SPORTLAND V651 VZ3 00:02:14 81
918 Rolands Šusts 3884 V652 VZ3 00:02:14 81
919 Sandra Melgalve 5043 Nūjo vesels S267 SB4 00:02:14 105
920 Jūlija Kuzņecova 13635 S268 SZ3 00:02:14 105
921 Aija Rozenfelde 3413 Jaunmārupe skrien S269 SZ3 00:02:14 105
922 Inga Putraima 3364 S270 SZ3 00:02:14 105
923 Aivars Krjukovs 5078 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V653 VB2 00:02:15 80
924 Aivis Poikāns 6147 V654 VL3 00:02:15 80
925 Roberts Koleda 5338 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V655 VB3 00:02:15 80
926 Gatis Valdheims 16177 - V656 VL2 00:02:15 80
927 Jānis Deksnis 5300 Swedbank V657 VB2 00:02:15 80
928 Emils Fetlers 3017 V658 VZ3 00:02:15 80
929 Ilze Golovko 3086 Wandoo Finance S271 SZ3 00:02:15 104
930 Uldis Krauklis 3895 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference V659 VZ3 00:02:15 80
931 Magdalena Maruwka 13598 eFP BG LATVIA S272 SZ3 00:02:15 104
932 Jānis Laganovskis 5303 VSK Noskrien V660 VB2 00:02:15 80
933 Marija Ručevska 3219 S273 SZ3 00:02:15 104
934 Inga Jurčinska 3753 OptiO S274 SZ3 00:02:15 104
935 Kaspars Kumpiņš 3500 Knowledgeprice.com V661 VZ3 00:02:15 80
936 Marija Mašonkina 3386 S275 SZ3 00:02:15 104
937 Māris Avotiņš 6153 V662 VL3 00:02:15 80
938 Aigars Eglājs 3457 Pa Vienam V663 VZ3 00:02:15 80
939 Inga Zalāne 3645 DNB Service Center S276 SZ3 00:02:15 104
940 Mārtiņš Arkādijs Strazdiņš 3294 STRAZDIŅI V664 VZ1 00:02:15 80
941 Rasa Liepiņa 5000 SUSLIKI S277 SB3 00:02:16 104
942 Edijs Ramiņš 5377 Sece V665 VB3 00:02:16 79
943 Oskars Lūsis 5237 Laimaskoks V666 VB2 00:02:16 79
944 Ieva Leitlande 5384 VSK Burkānciems & Co S278 SB3 00:02:16 104
945 Lāsma Pometko 3077 Noskrien Cēsis S279 SZ3 00:02:16 104
946 Ismails Ahmads 3006 Draugiem Group V667 VZ3 00:02:16 79
947 Māris Zirnis 6006 V668 VL2 00:02:16 79
948 Juris Dombrovskis 3789 V669 VZ3 00:02:16 79
949 Uģis Bents 6119 V670 VL2 00:02:16 79
950 Māris Zudrags 3919 V671 VZ3 00:02:16 79
951 Evija Kvante 3404 S280 SZ3 00:02:16 104
952 Miks Locis 3593 Lynxdojo V672 VZ3 00:02:16 79
953 Ilona Bēmere 3445 Baldones skriešanas komanda S281 SZ3 00:02:16 104
954 Jānis Malcenieks 3307 V673 VZ3 00:02:16 79
955 Aivika Ulanova 3663 S282 SZ3 00:02:16 104
956 Alise Buceniece 3338 S283 SZ2 00:02:16 104
957 Santa Logina 3620 Zemgales Ziņas S284 SZ3 00:02:16 104
958 Fadejs Precinieks 5293 V674 VB2 00:02:17 79
959 Ryan Guay 16116 eFP BG LATVIA V675 VLJ 00:02:17 79
960 Andris Rosickis 6146 Cukuri V676 VL3 00:02:17 79
961 Līga Rukšāne 16112 S285 SL2 00:02:17 103
962 Dainis Zomerfelds 3870 V677 VZ3 00:02:17 79
963 Saulis Skabeiķis 3438 Asics V678 VZ3 00:02:17 79
964 Artūrs Ketlers 6024 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V679 VLJ 00:02:17 79
965 Annija Avotiņa 3357 S286 SZ3 00:02:17 103
966 Māra Gaile 3337 S287 SZ3 00:02:17 103
967 Laila Cimdiņa 3243 #Sporteres S288 SZ3 00:02:17 103
968 Laine Līsmane 3195 S289 SZ3 00:02:17 103
969 Ivo Buliņš 3268 Zemgales ziņas V680 VZ3 00:02:17 79
970 Mārcis Stūris 3259 Smārde V681 VZ3 00:02:17 79
971 Rolanda Ķīkule 3690 S290 SZ2 00:02:17 103
972 Ruta Saliņa 3147 S291 SZ3 00:02:17 103
973 Reinis Virsis 3536 V682 VZ3 00:02:17 79
974 Rūta Šneidere 3534 S292 SZ3 00:02:17 103
975 Marta Rikša 3611 S293 SZ3 00:02:17 103
976 Dzintars Laganovskis 3075 V683 VZ3 00:02:17 79
977 Normunds Upenieks 5245 SK Tērauds V684 VB3 00:02:18 78
978 Jānis Gora 5196 LMT V685 VB2 00:02:18 78
979 Kārlis Pajuste 5421 V686 VB2 00:02:18 78
980 Guntis Rasims 6009 Rēzeknis nūvods V687 VL2 00:02:18 78
981 Aivis Putnāns 5327 VENDEN V688 VB2 00:02:18 78
982 Kristīne Slaidiņa 5206 Baldones skriešanas komanda S294 SB2 00:02:18 102
983 Iveta Bērziņa 3141 adidas Runners I RIGA S295 SZ3 00:02:18 102
984 Pēteris Mahts 13560 V689 VZ3 00:02:18 78
985 Laura Valaine 3209 S296 SZ3 00:02:18 102
986 Valters Semjonovs 3698 V690 VZ2 00:02:18 78
987 Ameli Mazure 3159 S297 SZ1 00:02:18 102
988 Inga Vaļska 5020 TRX Cēsis S298 SB3 00:02:18 102
989 Lilita Ertmane 3232 S299 SZ3 00:02:18 102
990 Aivars Freimanis 3352 Fredis V691 VZ3 00:02:18 78
991 Aivars Dūka 5418 Nūjo vesels V692 VB4 00:02:18 78
992 Valdis Meirēns 3784 V693 VZ3 00:02:18 78
993 Līga Urme 3846 PH Print S300 SZ3 00:02:18 102
994 Arvīds Pelēcis 3662 V694 VZ2 00:02:18 78
995 Ilze Šarna 3439 DNB Service Center S301 SZ3 00:02:18 102
996 Mārtiņš Salnājs 5063 V695 VB3 00:02:19 78
997 Aija Rogāle 5364 KROKUS S302 SB3 00:02:19 101
998 Haralds Iesalnieks 5169 V696 VBJ 00:02:19 78
999 Lauma Muceniece 5346 S303 SB2 00:02:19 101
1000 Juris Trofimenko 6126 V697 VL3 00:02:19 78
1001 Juraj Ragas 3833 eFP Latvia V698 VZ3 00:02:19 78
1002 Juris Opeņhovskis 5302 V699 VB2 00:02:19 78
1003 Zane Bulāne 6115 Gentlemens Club/Supervaroņi S304 SL2 00:02:19 101
1004 Sabīne Prikule 3069 Pingvīni S305 SZ3 00:02:19 101
1005 Dace Podkalne 3829 VSK Noskrien Blonde S306 SZ3 00:02:19 101
1006 Dina Zūdiņa 3324 S307 SZ3 00:02:19 101
1007 Jurģis Ķikulis 3083 V700 VZ3 00:02:19 78
1008 Pavels Kirilovskis 3765 Zoorbagan V701 VZ3 00:02:19 78
1009 Daiga Kalniņa 3655 S308 SZ3 00:02:19 101
1010 Egijs Rassa 3797 V702 VZ3 00:02:19 78
1011 Katrīna Liepiņa 3631 Sanderu klans I Stirnubuks.lv S309 SZ3 00:02:19 101
1012 Jānis Eglītis 3277 Biznesa parks ABAVA V703 VZ3 00:02:19 78
1013 Agita Gritāne 5216 Biznesa parks ABAVA S310 SB3 00:02:20 101
1014 Māris Bumbieris 3435 Latvijas Finieris V704 VZ3 00:02:20 77
1015 Mārtiņš Pakulis 5330 EY V705 VB2 00:02:20 77
1016 Vitālijs Poļetajevs 3331 DzSK Lokomotīve V706 VZ3 00:02:20 77
1017 Romans Cvetkovs 3522 V707 VZ3 00:02:20 77
1018 Agnese Irbīte 3589 VSK Noskrien S311 SZ3 00:02:20 101
1019 Inese Sirmā 6056 S312 SL3 00:02:20 101
1020 Aira Semjonova 3695 S313 SZ3 00:02:20 101
1021 Egija Gulbinska 3151 S314 SZ3 00:02:20 101
1022 Inese Zepa 3104 Ašās kājas ZID S315 SZ3 00:02:20 101
1023 Igors Jegorovs 6042 V708 VL2 00:02:21 77
1024 Zane Vanaga 5432 VSK Noskrien S316 SB2 00:02:21 100
1025 Līga Kaspare 3289 S317 SZ3 00:02:21 100
1026 Evita Ozola 5369 VSK Noskrien S318 SB3 00:02:21 100
1027 Jānis Mednis 3728 V709 VZ3 00:02:21 77
1028 Aleksejs Čuvailovs 3947 SPORTLAND V710 VZ3 00:02:21 77
1029 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga 3311 Līkā kalna rambātāji S319 SZ2 00:02:21 100
1030 Sandijs Martinovs 3783 Clean R V711 VZ3 00:02:21 77
1031 Dārijs Rozenblats 3050 V712 VZ1 00:02:21 77
1032 Liene Repele 3634 S320 SZ3 00:02:21 100
1033 Kaspars Vilcāns 3020 OGRE V713 VZ3 00:02:21 77
1034 Dzintars Sarguns 3239 Draugiem Group V714 VZ3 00:02:21 77
1035 Baiba Sargune 3210 Swedbank S321 SZ3 00:02:21 100
1036 Ruta Dīce 3732 Gausā Jūdze S322 SZ3 00:02:21 100
1037 Roberts Ivzāns 5284 Ogre V715 VB3 00:02:22 76
1038 Līva Lazdiņa 5430 S323 SBJ 00:02:22 99
1039 Oskars Martuzāns 5311 AkmensDizains.lv V716 VB2 00:02:22 76
1040 Gunārs Slaide 5230 Baldones Lauvas V717 VB3 00:02:22 76
1041 Artūrs Kančs 5387 SSK Bebra V718 VB3 00:02:22 76
1042 Māris Šūpols 5009 VSK Noskrien V719 VB3 00:02:22 76
1043 Armands Ķiploks 3383 mammadaba V720 VZ3 00:02:22 76
1044 Agnese Strazdina-jaunzema 3088 Resnie S324 SZ3 00:02:22 99
1045 Jana Puze 6069 Jaunmārupe skrien! S325 SL2 00:02:22 99
1046 Orests Kalniņš 3901 V721 VZ2 00:02:22 76
1047 Mārcis Jēgers 3691 Psyhopath 13 V722 VZ3 00:02:22 76
1048 Maruta Eriņa 13623 Virsotne S326 SZ3 00:02:22 99
1049 Kamilla Krilova 3768 Swedbank S327 SZ3 00:02:22 99
1050 Baiba Kreišmane 13588 S328 SZ3 00:02:22 99
1051 Līga Puriņa 3497 SPORTLAND S329 SZ3 00:02:22 99
1052 Pauls Vītols 5376 V723 VB2 00:02:23 76
1053 Kristīne Vilcāne 5065 S330 SB2 00:02:23 99
1054 Edmunds Gržibovskis 6085 SK Dzērvene V724 VL3 00:02:23 76
1055 Dina Alksne 5051 Kocēnu novads-1 S331 SB3 00:02:23 99
1056 Aivars Ābols 5034 MADONA V725 VB4 00:02:23 76
1057 Aiga Turčina 3468 SPORTLAND S332 SZ2 00:02:23 99
1058 Lenārs Zeihmanis 3605 RECK V726 VZ3 00:02:23 76
1059 Ainārs Kļaviņš 3851 VENDEN V727 VZ3 00:02:23 76
1060 Pārsla Sizova 3158 S333 SZ3 00:02:23 99
1061 Estere Lūsis-Grīnberga 3204 S334 SZ3 00:02:23 99
1062 Artūrs Kreišmanis 3021 Mriepas/Mautoserviss/Mtransfer V728 VZ3 00:02:23 76
1063 Līga Naumova 13561 S335 SZ3 00:02:23 99
1064 Antra Kanušniece 3612 S336 SZ3 00:02:23 99
1065 Kristīne Mergina 3591 S337 SZ3 00:02:23 99
1066 Dana Trautmane 3304 S338 SZ3 00:02:23 99
1067 Sandra Ābele 3001 mammadaba S339 SZ3 00:02:23 99
1068 Līga Laganovska 3065 Lēdmane S340 SZ3 00:02:23 99
1069 Didzis Sprūds 5366 V729 VB2 00:02:24 75
1070 Iveta Kalēja 5128 S341 SB2 00:02:24 98
1071 Gatis Ezerkalns 5025 V730 VB2 00:02:24 75
1072 Juris Rukkalns 5125 Ragana V731 VB4 00:02:24 75
1073 Reinis Sietiņš 5411 3D Running V732 VB2 00:02:24 75
1074 Agris Meilerts 5331 Latvijas Finieris V733 VB3 00:02:24 75
1075 Ainārs Jermacāns 5153 AkmensDizains.lv V734 VB2 00:02:24 75
1076 Nauris Krūmiņš 13621 Krūmiņi V735 VZ3 00:02:24 75
1077 Ansis Dimiters 15245 V736 VB3 00:02:24 75
1078 Evita Smagara 3487 SPORTLAND S342 SZ2 00:02:24 98
1079 Agnese Kokoreviča 3806 MADONA S343 SZ3 00:02:24 98
1080 Agnese Raubena 3860 S344 SZ3 00:02:24 98
1081 Jana Gladiševa 3642 S345 SZ3 00:02:24 98
1082 Aija Puriņa 3121 Šaubu nav S346 SZ3 00:02:24 98
1083 Svetlana Čursina 3169 ChursinTeam S347 SZ3 00:02:24 98
1084 Baiba Heisele 3776 RARE Team S348 SZ3 00:02:24 98
1085 Armads Upīte 15244 V737 VB3 00:02:25 74
1086 Jānis Svitka 3731 Selga V738 VZ3 00:02:25 74
1087 Kristaps Miķelsons 3249 V739 VZ3 00:02:25 74
1088 Santa Roze 5222 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S349 SB3 00:02:25 97
1089 Gunita Miķelsone 3214 S350 SZ3 00:02:25 97
1090 Gundega Fokina 3325 S351 SZ3 00:02:25 97
1091 Jānis Sēkliņš 3154 V740 VZ3 00:02:25 74
1092 Veronika Vanaga 3061 S352 SZ3 00:02:25 97
1093 Gerda Markus 3845 PH Print S353 SZ3 00:02:25 97
1094 Sarmīte Loce 3771 Lynxdojo S354 SZ3 00:02:25 97
1095 Linda Brokāne 5255 S355 SB2 00:02:26 97
1096 Oskars Pugačs 13567 V741 VZ3 00:02:26 74
1097 Normunds Kronbergs 5142 TUKUMS V742 VB2 00:02:26 74
1098 Aija Kandele 5261 Swedbank S356 SB2 00:02:26 97
1099 Karīna Svikle 6186 S357 SL2 00:02:26 97
1100 Ieva Dobule 6076 Swedbank S358 SL2 00:02:26 97
1101 Guna Berlande 5087 TeamKažemāka/Train2WinLv S359 SB2 00:02:26 97
1102 Mārtiņš Dimiters 5004 SK ASI V743 VB4 00:02:26 74
1103 Inese Leinasare 3087 S360 SZ3 00:02:26 97
1104 Gints Berņikovs - Bondars 3216 V744 VZ3 00:02:26 74
1105 Māris Krūmiņš 3950 MK V745 VZ3 00:02:26 74
1106 Baiba Damberga 3456 SPORTLAND S361 SZ3 00:02:26 97
1107 Naomi Franklin 3790 S362 SZ3 00:02:26 97
1108 Evija Sparāne 3559 RARE Team S363 SZ3 00:02:26 97
1109 Brigita Pētersone 3598 S364 SZ3 00:02:26 97
1110 Raimonds Spēks 5371 KROKUS V746 VB2 00:02:27 73
1111 Dainis Driņķis 3253 DzSK Lokomotīve V747 VZ3 00:02:27 73
1112 Elīna Reire 3937 SPORTLAND S365 SZ2 00:02:27 96
1113 Aija Sirmā 3909 S366 SZ3 00:02:27 96
1114 Laima Letiņa 3583 S367 SZ3 00:02:27 96
1115 Iveta Kaverska 3936 SPORTLAND S368 SZ3 00:02:27 96
1116 Egija Veide 3062 DC VECSALACAS UNITED S369 SZ3 00:02:27 96
1117 Jānis Sviklāns 5008 V748 VB2 00:02:28 73
1118 Gints Fjodorovs 3760 AMSERV TEAM V749 VZ3 00:02:28 73
1119 Ralfs Miļušis 3809 Latvijas Finieris V750 VZ3 00:02:28 73
1120 Rita Saulīte 3822 Riga Adventure Team S370 SZ3 00:02:28 95
1121 Liene Mudrova 3117 S371 SZ3 00:02:28 95
1122 Ilvija Bērziņa 3064 S372 SZ3 00:02:28 95
1123 Aija Orniņa 5198 S373 SB3 00:02:28 95
1124 Sanita Šaitere 3609 S374 SZ3 00:02:28 95
1125 Maksims Leščinskis 5383 Zoorbagan V751 VB3 00:02:29 72
1126 Zane Deimante 5135 S375 SB2 00:02:29 95
1127 Dace Ancāne 5328 VENDEN S376 SB2 00:02:29 95
1128 Marta Lapiņa 5151 KVISVIKI S377 SB2 00:02:29 95
1129 Ilze Štila 6040 Sece S378 SL3 00:02:29 95
1130 Jānis Vītiņš 3600 Klinšu ērģļi V752 VZ3 00:02:29 72
1131 Monta Cimdiņa 3110 S379 SZ3 00:02:29 95
1132 Zane Berdaškeviča 3944 SPORTLAND S380 SZ3 00:02:29 95
1133 Dmitrijs Kižla 3285 Daugavpils Runners V753 VZ3 00:02:29 72
1134 Normunds Šibeiks 3090 Nūjo priekam V754 VZ3 00:02:29 72
1135 Uldis Dīcis 3733 Gausā Jūdze V755 VZ3 00:02:29 72
1136 Nora Vrubļevska 5035 Surikati S381 SB2 00:02:30 94
1137 Zanda Kārkliņa 5204 Baldones skriešanas komanda S382 SB3 00:02:30 94
1138 Aivars Lapa 5279 Autostarts.lv V756 VB3 00:02:30 72
1139 Baiba Ieva Kagaine 5055 S383 SB2 00:02:30 94
1140 Edgars Lapiņš 6102 Accenture Latvia V757 VL2 00:02:30 72
1141 Daiga Vilkaste 6114 S384 SL3 00:02:30 94
1142 Jānis Kanuševskis 13626 V758 VZ3 00:02:30 72
1143 Elīza Astra Vectirāne 5094 S385 SZ2 00:02:30 94
1144 Marina Kaže 3871 Latvijas Finieris S386 SZ3 00:02:30 94
1145 Dace Hartmane 3656 KIČE S387 SZ3 00:02:30 94
1146 Eva Kauliņa 3033 S388 SZ2 00:02:30 94
1147 Jana Gutkina 5098 Zoorbagan S389 SB2 00:02:31 93
1148 Pavels Mazurs 6179 V759 VL3 00:02:31 72
1149 Zenta Lakovica 3863 Gjensidige S390 SZ3 00:02:31 93
1150 Kārlis Lapsiņš 3917 V760 VZ3 00:02:31 72
1151 Sandra Dervinika 6151 SK Magnen S391 SL2 00:02:32 93
1152 Agris Krumbergs 5146 Līkā kalna rambātāji V761 VB3 00:02:32 71
1153 Lita Marauska 5240 SK Katrīna S392 SB3 00:02:32 93
1154 Anita Galašina 5191 SPORTLAND S393 SB2 00:02:32 93
1155 Kristīne Kampare 5402 S394 SB3 00:02:32 93
1156 Andrejs Pētersons 3596 V762 VZ3 00:02:32 71
1157 Roberts Ziediņš 3921 V763 VZ3 00:02:32 71
1158 Baiba Druseika 3675 S395 SZ3 00:02:32 93
1159 Renāte Dekante 3440 DNB Service Center S396 SZ3 00:02:32 93
1160 Juris Kļaviņš 5259 ZAJEC V764 VB3 00:02:33 71
1161 Zane Lukstiņa 15241 S397 SB2 00:02:33 92
1162 Artis Ivanovs 5213 V765 VB2 00:02:33 71
1163 Aivis Gusts 5252 DABAS DOTS V766 VB2 00:02:33 71
1164 Sintija Bite 5229 S398 SB2 00:02:33 92
1165 Ligita Saulīte 3773 S399 SZ3 00:02:33 92
1166 Evita Zemlīte 3749 Siguldas Maratona klubs S400 SZ3 00:02:33 92
1167 Līva Romanova 3329 DNB Service Center S401 SZ3 00:02:33 92
1168 Agra Ieleja 3581 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S402 SZ3 00:02:33 92
1169 Andris Plūme 3282 VSK Noskrien V767 VZ3 00:02:33 71
1170 Kristīne Kuduma 3225 S403 SZ3 00:02:33 92
1171 Didzis Krīgers 3653 V768 VZ3 00:02:33 71
1172 Līga Zeme 3144 Kuldīga S404 SZ3 00:02:33 92
1173 Kristīne Ķibilde 3034 LMT S405 SZ2 00:02:33 92
1174 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 5205 Baldones skriešanas komanda S406 SB2 00:02:34 92
1175 Baiba Brokere 3171 Swedbank S407 SZ3 00:02:34 92
1176 Ansis Gornavs 3492 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V769 VZ3 00:02:34 70
1177 Indra Anckiņa 3269 S408 SZ3 00:02:34 92
1178 Inguna Skujiņa 3894 Nūjo vesels S409 SZ3 00:02:34 92
1179 Jānis Actiņš 6073 VSK Noskrien V770 VL3 00:02:35 70
1180 Raimonds Biedrītis 5326 Grauda Spēks V771 VB2 00:02:35 70
1181 Viktors Aleksejevs 5407 AS Aldaris V772 VB2 00:02:35 70
1182 Arita Kreslina 5016 S410 SB2 00:02:35 91
1183 Zane Galdiņa 5353 Smiling runner S411 SB2 00:02:35 91
1184 Dace Tītmane 5164 S412 SB3 00:02:35 91
1185 Anete Kampare 5401 S413 SB2 00:02:35 91
1186 Zane Brokāne 3643 Matisons runner's club S414 SZ3 00:02:35 91
1187 Evita Gredzena 3183 REALTO S415 SZ3 00:02:35 91
1188 Anna Grāmatniece 3712 S416 SZ3 00:02:35 91
1189 Pēteris Leja 6136 V773 VL4 00:02:35 70
1190 Linda Gudrīte-Šipenko 3290 Legs Miserables S417 SZ3 00:02:35 91
1191 Sintija Sproģe 3200 S418 SZ3 00:02:35 91
1192 Zanda Krēsliņa 3339 Surikati S419 SZ3 00:02:35 91
1193 Eleonora Pērkone 3039 KNAUF S420 SZ3 00:02:35 91
1194 Armands Andersons 5212 V774 VB2 00:02:36 69
1195 Dace Skrastiņa 5038 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S421 SB3 00:02:36 90
1196 Aldis Strožs 3236 V775 VZ3 00:02:36 69
1197 Ilze Rāta 6181 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S422 SL4 00:02:36 90
1198 Guntars Balodis 3699 V776 VZ3 00:02:36 69
1199 Elīza Ozoliņa 13604 S423 SZ3 00:02:36 90
1200 Mārīte Kokina 13572 VSK Noskrien S424 SZ3 00:02:36 90
1201 Astra Breikša 3044 Nūjo priekam S425 SZ3 00:02:36 90
1202 Irēna Šibeika 3091 Nūjo priekam S426 SZ3 00:02:36 90
1203 Dzintars Kriķis 3013 Labo sajūtu kolekcionārs V777 VZ3 00:02:37 69
1204 Randa Misāne 6113 S427 SL2 00:02:37 90
1205 Laila Ceika 5174 S428 SB4 00:02:37 90
1206 Zita Ozoliņa 3788 EY S429 SZ3 00:02:37 90
1207 Kārlis Krīgalis 3031 V778 VZ3 00:02:37 69
1208 Karolina Kobuszewska 13600 eFP BG LATVIA S430 SZ3 00:02:37 90
1209 Daina Gotfrīde-Bernsone 3101 S431 SZ3 00:02:37 90
1210 Līga Riņķe 3945 SPORTLAND S432 SZ3 00:02:37 90
1211 Aivars Ulanovs 3579 V779 VZ3 00:02:37 69
1212 Gatis Vilaks 3257 WildOnes V780 VZ3 00:02:37 69
1213 Niklāvs Kadiķis 3126 V781 VZ2 00:02:37 69
1214 Līga Balode 3888 Efectio S433 SZ3 00:02:37 90
1215 Anna Proskurina 5027 S434 SB2 00:02:38 89
1216 Ilze Goša 3096 Maratona klubs S435 SZ3 00:02:38 89
1217 Zane Matuļone 3058 Realto S436 SZ2 00:02:38 89
1218 Jamie Hill 3932 V782 VZ3 00:02:38 68
1219 Renda Forstmane 3828 OptiO S437 SZ3 00:02:38 89
1220 Nora Zvirbule 13615 S438 SZ3 00:02:38 89
1221 Ieva Vīksna 3726 EY S439 SZ3 00:02:38 89
1222 Kintija Celmiņa 3490 SPORTLAND S440 SZ2 00:02:38 89
1223 Evija Homko 3360 S441 SZ3 00:02:38 89
1224 Renārs Seiksts 5341 Rīgas satiksme V783 VB2 00:02:39 68
1225 Anastasija Rjabuha 5414 S442 SB2 00:02:39 89
1226 Andis Romanovs 3493 SPORTLAND V784 VZ2 00:02:39 68
1227 Ance Liepiņa 3205 BALTMA S443 SZ3 00:02:39 89
1228 Jānis Pērkons 13633 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V785 VZ3 00:02:39 68
1229 Inga Vate 5092 S444 SB3 00:02:39 89
1230 Dzintars Zonenbergs 3762 V786 VZ3 00:02:39 68
1231 Diāna Gavare 3853 Gjensidige S445 SZ3 00:02:39 89
1232 Roberts Raubiško 13632 V787 VZ3 00:02:39 68
1233 Santa Siksna 3199 S446 SZ3 00:02:39 89
1234 Jānis Liepiņš 3868 V788 VZ3 00:02:39 68
1235 Linda Valkovska 3887 Efectio S447 SZ2 00:02:39 89
1236 Antra Dumbrovska 6155 S448 SL2 00:02:40 88
1237 Erlens Grunckis 5416 V789 VB3 00:02:40 68
1238 Agnese Kundziņa 5347 AMSERV TEAM S449 SB2 00:02:40 88
1239 Spencer Northcott 5386 V790 VB2 00:02:40 68
1240 Gvido Mušperts 6177 V791 VL3 00:02:40 68
1241 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 6022 VSK Noskrien S450 SL3 00:02:40 88
1242 Iuliia Filippovich 3553 S451 SZ3 00:02:40 88
1243 Uldis Klemperis 3100 V792 VZ3 00:02:40 68
1244 Zane Balcere 3164 EY S452 SZ3 00:02:40 88
1245 Inga Pūcīte 3157 S453 SZ3 00:02:40 88
1246 Guntis Leimanis 5046 V793 VB2 00:02:41 67
1247 Kristaps Heinsbergs 5187 PATRIA SPORTLAND V794 VB2 00:02:41 67
1248 Valdis Lepiksons 5161 Auseklis V795 VB3 00:02:41 67
1249 Elīna Tolokonceva 5106 VSK Noskrien S454 SB2 00:02:41 88
1250 Anna Brokāne 5131 Solis Dabā S455 SB2 00:02:41 88
1251 Roberts Neilands 3040 DZĒRBENES GALDNIECĪBA V796 VZ3 00:02:41 67
1252 Ingūna Sevostjanova 6142 Nūjo vesels S456 SL3 00:02:41 88
1253 Gundega Vācere 3517 Luminor S457 SZ3 00:02:41 88
1254 Valerijs Smirnovs 3172 V797 VZ3 00:02:41 67
1255 Inese Lūse 3561 Laimaskoks S458 SZ3 00:02:41 88
1256 Māris Videmanis 5309 Mežsusuri V798 VB2 00:02:42 67
1257 Jānis Siliņš 3429 COMEDIA V799 VZ3 00:02:42 67
1258 Agnija Zizlāne 5117 S459 SB2 00:02:42 87
1259 Tomaš Bodnar 6190 eFP Latvia V800 VL2 00:02:42 67
1260 Arvis Birkmanis 13583 DEAC V801 VZ3 00:02:42 67
1261 Edgars Mežvēvers 5220 V802 VB3 00:02:42 67
1262 Kristaps Kaņepe 3227 V803 VZ3 00:02:42 67
1263 Olga Mikulova 5061 Maratona klubs S460 SB2 00:02:42 87
1264 Andrejs Jermoļinskis 3847 PH Print V804 VZ3 00:02:42 67
1265 Ieva Gronska 3317 Engures Sportam S461 SZ3 00:02:42 87
1266 Mārtiņš Eglijs 5315 V805 VB2 00:02:43 66
1267 Sabīne Opeņhovska 5276 S462 SB2 00:02:43 87
1268 Lauris Kindzulis 3506 Luminor V806 VZ3 00:02:43 66
1269 Marita Lapa 5280 Autostarts.lv S463 SB3 00:02:43 87
1270 Jana Romanovska 5086 Zemgales Ziņas S464 SB2 00:02:43 87
1271 Indars Melzobs 5382 Jaunā konservatīvā partija V807 VB2 00:02:43 66
1272 Dace Limmere 3370 Maushi S465 SZ3 00:02:43 87
1273 Edvīns Helmanis 3785 AMSERV V808 VZ3 00:02:43 66
1274 Iveta Stūrīte 3143 S466 SZ3 00:02:43 87
1275 Līga Leiba 3367 Selga S467 SZ3 00:02:43 87
1276 Egija Biete 5313 BALTAIS S468 SB2 00:02:44 86
1277 Nauris Pļaviņš 5160 AkmensDizains.lv V809 VB2 00:02:44 66
1278 Iveta Nagle 5107 S469 SB2 00:02:44 86
1279 Ilona Sedleniece 5167 S470 SB3 00:02:44 86
1280 Kristīna K 3623 S471 SZ3 00:02:44 86
1281 Viktors Artamonovs 3849 AUTO KADA V810 VZ3 00:02:44 66
1282 Kristīne Krūmiņa 3015 Sporta halle S472 SZ3 00:02:44 86
1283 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 5345 SK Tērauds S473 SB3 00:02:44 86
1284 Liene Piķe 3332 S474 SZ3 00:02:44 86
1285 Iveta Zizlāne 3264 S475 SZ3 00:02:44 86
1286 Sandra Ūdre 3168 S476 SZ3 00:02:44 86
1287 Iveta Eglija 5307 Mana labākā komanda S477 SB2 00:02:45 85
1288 Kārlis Ertmanis 5005 BALTAIS V811 VB3 00:02:45 65
1289 Roberts Ramba 3825 V812 VZ2 00:02:45 65
1290 Inese Kazarevska 3252 S478 SZ3 00:02:45 85
1291 Viktorija Maksimova 3258 S479 SZ3 00:02:45 85
1292 Diāna Ričika 13597 S480 SZ3 00:02:45 85
1293 Inta Amoliņa 3722 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S481 SZ3 00:02:45 85
1294 Ilze Dobele 3678 S482 SZ3 00:02:45 85
1295 Matīss Lakovics 5403 Gjensidige V813 VB2 00:02:46 65
1296 Natālija Joničenko 5089 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S483 SB3 00:02:46 85
1297 Zemgus Eglītis 5178 V814 VB2 00:02:46 65
1298 Guntis Strazds 3604 V815 VZ3 00:02:46 65
1299 Terēze Rocēna 3111 S484 SZ3 00:02:46 85
1300 Gita Gintere Kikuste 3118 S485 SZ3 00:02:46 85
1301 Elīna Brice-Matisone 3130 S486 SZ3 00:02:46 85
1302 Kristaps Sudints 3648 V816 VZ2 00:02:46 65
1303 Leva Rassa 3794 S487 SZ3 00:02:46 85
1304 Guna Paidere 3306 S488 SZ3 00:02:46 85
1305 Sanita Birzniece 3425 S489 SZ3 00:02:46 85
1306 Žastīne Skrebele 3892 DNB Service Center S490 SZ3 00:02:46 85
1307 Kaspars Aksenoks 5171 CSDD V817 VB3 00:02:47 65
1308 Didzis Dobelis 5354 V818 VB2 00:02:47 65
1309 Evita Pauriņa 3108 S491 SZ3 00:02:47 84
1310 Mārtiņš Leja 13559 V819 VZ3 00:02:47 65
1311 Valērija Fedotova 3187 S492 SZ3 00:02:47 84
1312 Inese Feldmane 3930 S493 SZ3 00:02:47 84
1313 Inita Bramane 13634 S494 SZ3 00:02:47 84
1314 Zita Kreinerte 3046 S495 SZ3 00:02:47 84
1315 Karīna Lindava 5362 S496 SB2 00:02:48 84
1316 Dace Tomsone 15247 Jaunmārupe skrien! S497 SB2 00:02:48 84
1317 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 5108 VSK Noskrien S498 SB3 00:02:48 84
1318 Andris Bērziņš 5028 V820 VB3 00:02:48 64
1319 Ruta Mālniece 2182 AkmensDizains.lv S499 SZ3 00:02:48 84
1320 Agnese Bahmane 3543 AkmensDizains.lv S500 SZ3 00:02:48 84
1321 Normunds Greiškāns 5287 V821 VB3 00:02:49 64
1322 Daiga Greiškāne 5176 VSK Noskrien S501 SB3 00:02:49 83
1323 Leonīds Valdonis 13618 Preiļu novada BJSS V822 VZ3 00:02:49 64
1324 Madara Mētere 3488 SPORTLAND S502 SZ3 00:02:49 83
1325 Inga Riba 3043 NŪJO VESELS S503 SZ3 00:02:49 83
1326 Elīna Pajuste 5420 S504 SB2 00:02:50 83
1327 Aldis Krauze 5177 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V823 VB2 00:02:50 64
1328 Jānis Ronis 3654 V824 VZ3 00:02:50 64
1329 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 6055 www.endo.lv V825 VL2 00:02:50 64
1330 Jekaterina Mironova 3519 Luminor S505 SZ2 00:02:50 83
1331 Eva Sniķere 3513 Luminor S506 SZ3 00:02:50 83
1332 Edīte Bērziņa 3019 S507 SZ3 00:02:50 83
1333 Anita Barbane 3595 Nūjo priekam S508 SZ3 00:02:50 83
1334 Rihards Dziedātājs 5003 Draugiem Group V826 VB2 00:02:51 63
1335 Stepans Golovko 3341 Mailigen V827 VZ3 00:02:51 63
1336 Daiga Brasliņa 13639 0 V828 VZ3 00:02:51 63
1337 Zane Dālberga 5233 DPD Latvija S509 SB2 00:02:51 82
1338 Anitra Lokmane 3571 Engures Sportam S510 SZ3 00:02:51 82
1339 Ilze Stukule 5147 SK Katrīna/Kuldīga S511 SB4 00:02:52 82
1340 Aigars Kājiņš 3647 AK V829 VZ3 00:02:52 63
1341 Gita Gaisa 3883 Pašiem prieks S512 SZ3 00:02:52 82
1342 Ivars Krūmiņš 3014 Sporta halle V830 VZ3 00:02:52 63
1343 Jolanta Kravale 3247 S513 SZ3 00:02:52 82
1344 Danute Ābelīte 5396 S514 SB3 00:02:52 82
1345 Zane Auziņa 3437 S515 SZ3 00:02:52 82
1346 Ruta Šķipare 6165 Lūša pēdās S516 SL3 00:02:53 82
1347 Madara Berga 5344 S517 SB2 00:02:53 82
1348 Amanda Muceniece 3260 S518 SZ3 00:02:53 82
1349 Dace Keirāne 3864 S519 SZ3 00:02:53 82
1350 Liene Liepiņa 5425 Lustes S520 SB2 00:02:54 81
1351 Artūrs Jermolovs 6028 VSK Noskrien/Meža taku skrējieni V831 VL2 00:02:54 62
1352 Mārtiņš Puriņš 5119 V832 VB2 00:02:54 62
1353 Evita Taurene 3186 GULBENE S521 SZ3 00:02:54 81
1354 Agnese Klints 3923 Rush B S522 SZ3 00:02:54 81
1355 Anna Temerova-Allena 13566 Labs starts S523 SZ3 00:02:54 81
1356 Ilva Radziņa 3664 S524 SZ3 00:02:54 81
1357 Viesturs Grīnbergs 5356 Sanctimony V833 VB3 00:02:55 62
1358 Jānis Birģelis 5286 V834 VB3 00:02:55 62
1359 Arnis Leikarts 3368 V835 VZ3 00:02:55 62
1360 Ivonna Stefanišina 3515 Luminor S525 SZ3 00:02:55 81
1361 Mikus Salcēvičs 5118 Evo V836 VB2 00:02:56 61
1362 Andis Matrevics 5021 MATRIX V837 VB3 00:02:56 61
1363 Nauris Enkuzens 5162 Swedbank V838 VB2 00:02:57 61
1364 Līga Vizule 5225 Luminor S526 SB2 00:02:57 80
1365 Lāsma Malta 3212 viļāni S527 SZ3 00:02:57 80
1366 Laura Strupa 3384 Latvijas valsts meži S528 SZ3 00:02:57 80
1367 Inese Biguze 3898 Biznesa parks ABAVA S529 SZ3 00:02:57 80
1368 Natālija Putnāne 3730 VENDEN S530 SZ3 00:02:57 80
1369 Miks Mežvēvers 5260 V839 VBJ 00:02:58 61
1370 Līna Zajančkauska 3052 Teo Team S531 SZ3 00:02:58 79
1371 Dace Šverna 13636 Kača liek skriet S532 SZ3 00:02:58 79
1372 Lolita Palaima 3696 S533 SZ3 00:02:58 79
1373 Arnis Kārkliņš 5040 V840 VB3 00:02:59 60
1374 Armands Šaraks 5246 V841 VB2 00:02:59 60
1375 Ivo Vaicis 15239 Laiks kā jūra V842 VB2 00:02:59 60
1376 Inta Zalecka 3570 S534 SZ3 00:02:59 79
1377 Aleksandrs Naumenko 5172 V843 VB4 00:02:59 60
1378 Sarmīte Bokmeldere 3206 Rīgas satiksme S535 SZ3 00:02:59 79
1379 Anna Ziegler 3954 ClarityLabs S536 SZ3 00:02:59 79
1380 Daniil Danileiko 15237 V844 VZ2 00:02:59 60
1381 Jaan Vehlmann 3191 JK Hermes V845 VZ3 00:02:59 60
1382 Artūrs Rozenfelds 5184 Jaunmārupe skrien V846 VB3 00:03:00 60
1383 Laura Riekstiņa- Zauska 5318 SEOmedia.lv S537 SB2 00:03:00 78
1384 Jānis Vaivods 3694 Jūrmalas Rūķīši V847 VZ3 00:03:00 60
1385 Gunta Neija 6108 VSK Noskrien S538 SL2 00:03:01 78
1386 Ainārs Zizlāns 3263 V848 VZ3 00:03:01 60
1387 Sandra Kapče 3321 S539 SZ2 00:03:01 78
1388 Līva Leja 3903 S540 SZ3 00:03:01 78
1389 Marita Šalta 5359 S541 SB3 00:03:01 78
1390 Jānis Krastiņš 3049 Traktorists V849 VZ3 00:03:02 59
1391 Maija Putāne 3542 S542 SZ3 00:03:02 77
1392 Ieva Šakena 3549 S543 SZ3 00:03:02 77
1393 Zane Zilberga 3428 EY S544 SZ3 00:03:02 77
1394 Dagnija Burnevica 3526 DPD Latvija S545 SZ3 00:03:02 77
1395 Tīna Sparāne 3560 RARE Team S546 SZ3 00:03:02 77
1396 Gunta Brazauska 5155 S547 SB2 00:03:03 77
1397 Dace Ronimoisa 3245 Supervaronu trenini S548 SZ3 00:03:03 77
1398 Guntis Erbs 5179 V850 VB3 00:03:04 59
1399 Arnis Ķēniņš 5122 LMT V851 VB2 00:03:04 59
1400 Žanna Vanaga 5012 VSK Noskrien/Noskrien Cēsis S549 SB3 00:03:04 77
1401 Eva Lapsiņa 3074 x99/Slīterāni S550 SZ3 00:03:04 77
1402 Evita Prindule 3951 S551 SZ3 00:03:04 77
1403 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 5201 Rīgas tulki V852 VB2 00:03:05 58
1404 Gints Dreija 3499 SPORTLAND V853 VZ2 00:03:05 58
1405 Gundars Bēms 3301 V854 VZ3 00:03:05 58
1406 Agnese Leiburga 3349 Zemgales Ziņas S552 SZ3 00:03:05 76
1407 Gustavs Daniels Ozols 3613 Lynxdojo V855 VZ1 00:03:05 58
1408 Andra Rosicka 3674 Cukuri S553 SZ3 00:03:05 76
1409 Sendija Galdiņa 3334 S554 SZ3 00:03:06 76
1410 Evita Biezmane 6101 S555 SL2 00:03:07 75
1411 Oskars Blaus 3935 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V856 VZ3 00:03:07 58
1412 Nauris Vērsis 5268 Gentlemen's Club V857 VB2 00:03:09 57
1413 Patricia Noort 3850 S556 SZ2 00:03:09 75
1414 Marita Ozoliņa 5329 Nūjo priekam S557 SB2 00:03:09 75
1415 Sanita Vecā 3913 S558 SZ3 00:03:09 75
1416 Janeks Briedis 3155 V858 VZ3 00:03:10 57
1417 Diāna Ivanova 5236 S559 SB3 00:03:11 74
1418 Jānis Straukmanis 6116 V859 VL2 00:03:11 57
1419 Dace Vegnere 5419 S560 SB4 00:03:11 74
1420 Evita Zāle 3877 S561 SZ3 00:03:11 74
1421 Nicholas Hearty 13606 Rico's Roughnecks V860 VZ3 00:03:11 57
1422 Jacob Pieterson 13607 V861 VZ3 00:03:11 57
1423 Albīna Kalenda 5412 NŪJO VESELS S562 SB4 00:03:11 74
1424 Rennie Mcburnie 13608 V862 VZ3 00:03:12 56
1425 Evita Ozoliņa 3137 S563 SZ3 00:03:12 73
1426 Valdis Vanags 3018 V863 VZ3 00:03:12 56
1427 Zaiga Zalecka 3228 Rīgas satiksme S564 SZ3 00:03:12 73
1428 Madara Ozola 5138 Saldus Boksa klubs S565 SB2 00:03:13 73
1429 Dace Šmite 5434 S566 SB3 00:03:13 73
1430 Monta Sondore 3535 S567 SZ3 00:03:13 73
1431 Inga Melne 3821 Olainfarm S568 SZ3 00:03:13 73
1432 Sandra Kadiķe 3128 S569 SZ3 00:03:13 73
1433 Lelde Sarma 3089 LS TeAm S570 SZ3 00:03:14 73
1434 Kristīne Prince 5044 Maratona klubs/VFK Staldzene S571 SB2 00:03:14 73
1435 Santa Novicka 13568 S572 SZ3 00:03:14 73
1436 Ģirts Priecums 3156 V864 VZ3 00:03:15 55
1437 Anitra Leitlande 3567 S573 SZ3 00:03:15 72
1438 Ingus Broničs 3538 V865 VZ3 00:03:16 55
1439 Iveta Dobele 3060 S574 SZ3 00:03:16 72
1440 Laura Rusule 3047 S575 SZ3 00:03:17 72
1441 Dace Liepiņa 3573 S576 SZ3 00:03:18 71
1442 Jānis Kopmanis 5115 LSC V866 VB4 00:03:19 54
1443 Indulis Jansons 3676 V867 VZ3 00:03:19 54
1444 Sanita Babure 5380 Nūjo vesels S577 SB3 00:03:19 71
1445 Liene Zvirbule 13616 S578 SZ3 00:03:19 71
1446 Ilze Veksina 3300 S579 SZ3 00:03:19 71
1447 Leroux Mike 15248 V868 VB3 00:03:20 54
1448 Laura Brīvība 5165 Visma Active S580 SB2 00:03:20 71
1449 Lelde Vancoviča 3704 Nūjo vesels S581 SZ3 00:03:20 71
1450 Kristīne Priede 3803 S582 SZ3 00:03:20 71
1451 Sandra Rocēna 5308 Izturība S583 SB3 00:03:21 70
1452 Margita Zaiceva 3882 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme S584 SZ3 00:03:21 70
1453 Sandis Krutovs 3703 cedric.lv V869 VZ3 00:03:21 54
1454 Zane Ivanāne 5355 VSK Noskrien Blonde S585 SB2 00:03:22 70
1455 Dace Dūka 3350 S586 SZ3 00:03:23 69
1456 Laura Vilka 3791 S587 SZ3 00:03:24 69
1457 Sandra Grišina 3614 Siguldas Maratona klubs S588 SZ3 00:03:25 69
1458 Vitālijs Muzika 6086 VSK Noskrien V870 VL3 00:03:26 52
1459 Jana Smiltiņa 5234 DPD Latvija S589 SB2 00:03:27 68
1460 Inese Vaivode 3693 Jūrmalas Rūķīši S590 SZ3 00:03:27 68
1461 Agris Skulte 3323 V871 VZ3 00:03:28 52
1462 Sanita Rāviņa 13575 S591 SZ3 00:03:31 67
1463 Ralfs Seiksts 3750 Rīgas satiksme V872 VZ3 00:03:31 51
1464 Vladimirs Klavnieks 5064 Riga V873 VB4 00:03:33 51
1465 Kristīne Karsa 3953 S592 SZ3 00:03:33 66
1466 Inga Ezeriņa 13629 S593 SZ3 00:03:33 66
1467 Joshua Belair 15249 V874 VB2 00:03:34 50
1468 Dace Mačuļska 3929 S594 SZ3 00:03:34 66
1469 Normunds Vilūns 5249 vsk noskrien seniori V875 VB4 00:03:35 50
1470 Ivo Kleins 16113 Ķesterciems I Engures sportam V876 VL3 00:03:36 50
1471 Gunita Butāne 5036 Zemgales Ziņas S595 SB3 00:03:37 65
1472 Dace Ruskule 3462 SPORTLAND S596 SZ3 00:03:37 65
1473 Inese Ozola 3174 Inbank S597 SZ3 00:03:37 65
1474 Lelde Spriņģe 5319 S598 SB2 00:03:38 65
1475 Liene Katarina 3792 S599 SZ3 00:03:39 64
1476 Marija Šapovalova 3419 EY S600 SZ3 00:03:39 64
1477 Maija Naumenko 3366 S601 SZ3 00:03:48 62
1478 Ieva Ozoliņa 3640 S602 SZ3 00:03:50 61
1479 Gita Biezuma 3592 S603 SZ3 00:03:52 61
1480 Māra Dīriņa 3922 Nūjo priekam S604 SZ3 00:04:04 58
1481 Guntars Ozols 5113 Nūjo priekam V877 VB4 00:04:07 44
1482 Inna Golube 3410 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S605 SZ2 00:04:13 56
1483 Baiba Bojane 3312 S606 SZ3 00:04:14 56
1484 Elīna Birģele 3576 S607 SZ2 00:04:15 55
1485 Iveta Pucena 3280 SK Katrīna S608 SZ3 00:04:51 48
1486 Helmuts Polis 6014 FK Kalsnava V878 VL3 00:05:16 34
1487 Aleksandrs Sokolovs 3418 PATRIA SPORTLAND V879 VZ3 00:05:23 33
1488 Daina Arāja 3715 Olainfarm S609 SZ3 00:08:02 29