SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
1 Rūdolfs Bents Bentiņi Z1
2 Kristers Jēkabsons Z1
3 Romans Malihins Infinity Z1
4 Margarita Malihina Infinity M1
5 Līva Golubova M1
6 Edgars Redisons Tērvete Z1
7 Markuss Āboliņš MARATONA KLUBS Z1
8 Mārtiņš Āboliņš MARATONA KLUBS Z1
9 Beāte Hertele mammadaba M1
10 Amanda Hertele mammadaba M1
11 Alīna Rone Aizpute M1
12 Madara Stacēviča M1
13 Rūta Skavronska- Krūziņa M1
14 Ričards Caune Z1
15 Madara Videmane Mežsusuri M1
16 Evita Videmane Mežsusuri M1
17 Raimonds Saklaurs Z1
18 Markuss Preiss Z1
19 Vladislavs Stepanovs Z1
20 Rihards Mucenieks Mucenieki Z1
21 Keita Kaļva Ķegumā spēks M1
22 Elizabete Upmale M1
23 Nellija Sproģe M1
24 Aksels Sproģis Z1
25 Kristaps Ķikulis Z1
26 Unda Jete Berga M1
27 Reinis Pritkovs Kapteinis Reinis Z1
28 Valters Pritkovs John deere Z1
29 Mikus Bartuševics Z1
30 Made Bartuševica M1
31 Ernests Miķītis Z1
32 Roberts Spirģis Z1
33 Alise Spirģe M1
34 Beāte Budze M1
35 Terèza Lorenca M1
36 Dita Lankupa M1
37 Marika Lankupa M1
38 Evelīna Zvirbule M1
39 Madara Zvirbule M1
40 Bruno Grende Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa Z1
41 Pauls Grende Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa Z1
42 Alens Olivers Cīrulis Z1
43 Kristians Žuselis Z1
44 Mārtiņš Saliņš Z1
45 Regnārs Saliņš Z1
46 Keidija Balode M1
47 Kerlīna Balode M1
48 Paula Rubeze M1
49 Didzis Pankoks Z1
50 Elīza Bierande M1
51 Elīza Zīlīte M1
52 Līna Paikena Domdaris M1
53 Renārs Krickis Dobeles susuriñi Z1
54 Viktorija Kricka Dobeles susuriñi M1
55 Markuss Priedīts Disorder Z1
56 Teodors Mednis wAlts Z1
57 Sofija Ločmele M1
58 Kerija Pigožņa VONDARSOUN M1
59 Martins Pigožņa VONDARSOUN Z1
60 Rianna Rohtma VONDARSOUN M1
61 Elīza Mētra VONDARSOUN M1
62 Mārtiņš Mētra VONDARSOUN Z1
63 Arina Movļaiko M1
64 Toms Rūdulis Rūdulīši :-) Z1
65 Jēkabs Teteris Teteri Z1
66 Olivers Jansons Z1
67 Paula Leimane M1
68 Madara Bērziņa M1
69 Luīze Ligere M1
70 Gustavs Vaivods Jūrmalas Rūķīši Z1
71 Haris Teteris Teteri Z1
72 Signe Broliša M1
73 Rebeka Reinika M1
74 Ance Kangare M1
76 Linda Pavlovska M1
77 Amanda Kājiņa AK M1
78 Adele Kājiņa AK M1
79 Mia Jasmine Klavniece Laimina M1
80 Nils Gabriels Klavnieks Riga Z1
81 Ieva Marcinkeviča Tornīšu bērnudārzs M1
82 Rafaels Marcinkeivčs Z1
83 Emīlija Olte M1
84 Jānis Zālītis Z1
85 Kristiāna Šteina M1
86 Krišjānis Šīmanis Z1
87 Atis Galvanovskis Rīgas tulki Z1
88 Elza Auziņa M1
89 Elīza Antāne M1
90 Krišjānis Lanka TRX Cēsis Z1
91 Gerda Miķīte M1
92 Hanna Strode Hanna Anna M1
93 Elizabete Orinska M1
94 Gusts Vītiņš Z1
95 Rūdolfs Vītiņš Z1
96 Lība Vītiņa M1
97 Paula Ločmele Team Locmelis M1
98 Renārs Ločmelis Team Locmelis Z1
99 Ruslans Bilonoga Z1
100 Gustavs Pastars Jaunmārupe skrien Z1
101 Matīss Mčedlišvili Z1
102 Eimija Driķe M1
103 Ralfs Norkus Saldus Boksa klubs Z1
104 Reinis Raudonis Z1
105 Nikons Grīns Smārde Z1
106 Roberts Vēvers Lielie dibeni Z1
107 Elīza Bērziņa 4B M1
108 Laura Ozolniece Saulkrasti M1
109 Amanda Šelegoviča M1
110 Miķelis Rutkis Z1
111 Georgs Strazdiņš STRAZDIŅI Z1
112 Sofija Lapiņa M1
113 Alise Keita Neilande M1
114 Rēzija Bokta M1
115 Kristaps Graudiņš Z1
116 Rainers Vate Engures Sportam Z1
117 Klēra Ieva Kovaļevska Zaķiss M1
118 Kristaps Romanausks Z1
119 Katrīna Bogdanova Maratona klubs / Firma L4 M1
120 Viāna Dorofejeva M1
121 Elēna Lisova M1
122 Renārs Lūsis Z1
123 Aleksis Bukšs Z1
124 Edijs Dobelis Z1
125 Tīna Petrusa M1
126 Ariana Kodaleva KODALEVU TEAM M1
127 Liene Selma Krauze M1
128 Beatrise Miezite latvijai simts M1
129 Roberts Emīls Beitiks Z1
130 Anete Ivanova M1
131 Lība Tetere Lielie Dibeni M1
132 Dārta Kūma Inov-8|OSveikals.lv M1
133 Luize Miezite Latvijai simts M1
134 Roberts Keino Z1
135 Patriks Buliņš Zemgales Ziņas Z1
136 Bruno Auziņš Smārde Z1
137 Rūta Auziņa Smārde M1
138 Eva Auziņa Smārde M1
139 Henrijs Jansons Z1
140 Estere Miķelsone M1
141 Gastons Miķelsons Z1
142 Agnese Antonova &A M1
143 Marta Bartušauska Doles Banda M1
144 Toms Bartušauskis Doles Banda Z1
145 Ernests Štemmers Z1
146 Jānis Urga Z1
147 Renāte Juzova M1
148 Emīlija Elizabete Lapsiņa x99/Slīterāni M1
149 Pauls Gustavs Ķikuts Sporta klubs "Vēsma" Z1
150 Gustavs Tenbergs Engures sportam Z1
151 Marks Kārlsbergs Hop hop Pastende Z1
152 Kristofers Aksenoks Z1
153 Sigurds Konošonoks Limbaži SKRIEN Z1
154 Hugo Ananics Z1
155 Elza Ananica M1
156 Rasa Kristiāna Arnicāne M1
157 Elīna Vahere-abražune M1
158 Dārta Gintere M1
159 Eleonora Apinine ASK PATRIA M1
160 Atis Vrubļevskis Surikati Z1
161 Romija Kodoliņa M1
162 Paula Ozoliņa Matisons Runner's Club M1
163 Keitlīna Sauana M1
164 Renārs Ērenfrīds Z1
165 Rendijs Kaufelds Z1
166 Hanna Andersone M1
167 Marta Andersone M1
168 Martins Ņikiforovs Sk Katrīna Z1
169 Ieva Brigmane-Briģe Sanderu klans M1
170 Evita Tihomirova M1
171 Kira Krūmiņa M1
172 Estere Krūmiņa M1
173 Annija Lazdāne M1
174 Elīza Leščinska Zoorbagan M1
175 Rūdis Kaupe Z1
176 Emīlija Abiļeva New Village Workout M1
177 Alekss Kalašņikovs Hop hop Pastende Z1
178 Adrians Kirma Z1
179 Dāvis Babuks Stjopam 37 Z1
180 Reinis Ivanovs Z1
181 Roberts Ivanovs Z1
182 Eva Igenberga M1
183 Elizabete Markševica Sporta Patriots M1
184 Danils Markševics Sporta Patriots Z1
185 Ņikita Poļakovs Sporta Patriots Z1
186 Ernests Liepiņš Lustes Z1
187 Gustavs Limanāns RIEKSTI Z1
188 Ralfs Devjatņikovs Z1
189 Ance Paula Gaidišķe M1
190 Alise Linde M1
191 Didzis Bergmanis Z1
192 Letīcija Rudzīte SPORTLAND M1
193 Elīza Bondare M1
194 Jēkabs Bautris Sporttime.lv Z1
195 Elizabete Dobele M1
196 Oļesja Vasiļjeva M1
197 Luiza Marija Kubraka Engures Sportam M1
198 Edvards Bernsons Z1
199 Marija Paramonova M1
200 Jānis Ozoliņš Z1
201 Ēriks Ozoliņš Z1
202 Daniels Cīrulis Z1
203 Diāna Fišere M1
204 Salvis Šķirus FK Jelgava Z1
205 Sebastians Usakovs Z1
206 Ernests Volfs RajA Z1
207 Rūdolfs Brūns Z1
208 Ernests Brūns Z1
209 Elza Bundzēna M1
210 Marta Miķe M1
211 Anete Abula M1
212 Elizabete Anna Šnepste M1
213 Enija Cēbere Saldus Boksa klubs M1
214 Teodors Peļņa Z1
215 Leons Peļņa Z1
216 Miķelis Sinkēvičs Bauskas sākumskola Z1
217 Luīze Andžāne M1
218 Dominiks Pētersons VSK Noskrien Z1
219 Emīls Brizga Z1
220 Ernests Šapals Saldus sporta skola Z1
221 Dārta Šenhofa M1
222 Rūdolfs Šenhofs Z1
223 Diāna Zeltiņa NŪJO AR SMAIDU M1
224 Valters Pudāns Z1
225 Selga Straupe M1
226 Regnārs Kokins Z1
227 Lenarts Straume Vivobarefoot Z1
228 Tomass Siliņš Z1
229 Aleksandrs Valujevs boyko-sport team Z1
230 Jete Beleviča M1
231 Aleks Radžabovs Z1
232 Elīza Salcēviča M1
233 Letīcija Rudņicka AMSERV TEAM M1
234 Anna Margareta Grīnberga M1
235 Grieta Cakule M1
236 Ilana Marhele Mailigen M1
237 Artjoms Balasko Mailigen Z1
238 Amēlija Ontužāne M1
239 Oskars Fuksis Z1
240 Haralds Fuksis Z1
241 Reinis Ozoliņš Z1
242 Renārs Ozoliņš Z1
243 Regnārs Ozoliņš Z1
244 Alise Saļuka Lacerta Running Team M1
245 Adrians Kalderauskis Z1
246 Miķelis Kalniņš Z1
247 Ričards Joničenko talsu pauguraines Zaķi Z1
248 Enija Jakuška BAUERFEIND M1
249 Agate Breške M1
250 Jēkabs Čivčišs Irlava Z1
251 Edvards Hercmanis Z1
252 Kārlis Bēms Z1
253 Gundars Bēms Z1
254 Annija Dreimane Vecmārškalni M1
255 Katrīne Dreimane M1
256 Kristaps Liepiņš Z1
257 Adele Krieva Dog Sport Carnikava M1
258 Sabīne Krieva Dog Sport Carnikava M1
259 Līva Luīze Lejiņa Kukainīte M1
260 Rafaēls Dambergs Kukainītis Z1
261 Dārta Strode M1
262 Marta Zīverte M1
263 Hugo Gredzens Realto Z1
264 Valts Vilcāns Z1
265 Fēlikss Vilcāns Z1
266 Amanda Loce Lynxdojo M1
267 Bruno Oborskis Lynxdojo Z1
268 Anna Līva Vilce Lynxdojo M1
269 Renārs Deksnis Z1
270 Kristiāna Deksne M1
271 Elizabete Anna Allena Labs starts M1
272 Kristens Siliņš Z1
273 Madara Zaļuma M1
274 Amēlija Griķe M1
275 Austra Jēkabsone M1
276 Justīne Lazovska M1
277 Amanda Ilmane M1
278 Martins Kuļšs Z1
279 Rihards Kupics Naidīgais Z1
280 Elza Mozule Engures sportam M1
281 Luīze Greisa Gritāne Biznesa parks "ABAVA" M1
282 Eduards Viļums Z1
283 Jūlija Gorska Jelgavas 4. vidusskola M1
284 Jēkabs Malzubris Zubru Trieciens Z1
285 Sabīne Jansone M1
286 Reinis Dreimanis Z1
287 Kārlis Gornavs Team Kažemāka Z1
288 Sofija Asrijanca Sporta klubs "Vēsma" M1
289 Adrija Dimza Dimza M1
290 Jēkabs Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Z1
291 Miķelis Šķudītis Latvijas Finieris Z1
292 Amēlija Kalniņa Latvijas Finieris M1
293 Emīls Kalniņš Latvijas Finieris Z1
294 Emīlija Mazika M1
295 Miķelis Sprūdžs Z1
296 Gustavs Neimanis Z1
297 Alise-Nikola Ose Maratona klubs M1
298 Anna Grauda-Grote Maratona klubs M1
299 Beate Berķe Maratona klubs M1
300 Emma Veidemane M1
301 Katrīna Veidemane M1
302 Madara Bērziņa M1
303 Anete Japina M1
304 Katalina Allere Aller group M1
305 Austris Misāns Z1
306 Tornike Gulua LMD.LV M1
307 Sofiko Gulua LMD.LV M1
308 Bruno Vite Pùre Z1
309 Ance Kārkliņa M1
310 Dmitrijs Žuselis Z1
311 Emīlija Leitlande VSK "Burkānciems & Co" M1
312 Pauls Mičulis Z1
313 Emma Kanča DPD Latvija M1
314 Ieva Paegle M1
315 Matīss Ielejs Z1
316 Evelīna Elīza M1
317 Laura Morozova M1
318 Loreta Dzilna M1
319 Adelaine Bagrade Selga M1
320 Katarina Picao Caldeira Rodeia Liepa M1
321 Sebastians Picao Caldeira Rodeia Liepa Z1
322 Katrīna Zvirbule Mazais putnēns M1
323 Helēna Reinfelde M1
324 Elza Lapiņa M1
325 Dārta Nīmante M1
326 Ralfs Pauliņš Z1
327 Ralfs Orbidāns Lustes Z1
328 Līva Elza Čaće M1
329 Gustavs Akimovs COK Silva Z1
330 Herberts Sigājevs Z1
331 Ulrika Sigājeva M1
332 Martins Linde Z1
333 Marats Ņikonovs Hop Hop Pastende Z1
334 Annija Silava M1
335 Martins Eigenfelds AMSERV TEAM Z1
336 Kristens Eigenfelds AMSERV TEAM Z1
337 Markuss Zālītis Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa Z1
338 Markuss Girbe Z1
339 Austra Aurora Jundze M1
340 Elīza Fokerote M1
341 Jēkabs Avotiņš Sportland Patria Z1
342 Miķelis Avotiņš Z1
343 Roberta Krauze FITLINE M1
344 Amanda Elizabete Ozola M1
345 Ernests Ozols Z1
346 Alise Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv M1
347 Tomass Kundziņš EsiAktivs.lv Z1
348 Dārta Tribocka M1
349 Elza Vītola Vītoli M1
350 Anhela Lūse Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs M1
351 Martins Lūsis Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs Z1
352 Marta Grava M1
353 Kārlis Meļķis Z1
354 Karlīna Dzosena Z1
355 Ariana Blaževiča-Juhņeviča Žūža M1
356 Eva Petzāle M1
357 Auce Kopmane M1
358 Renārs Petzāls Z1
359 Artis Petzāls Z1
360 Teo Reimarts KSMR Fitness Z1
361 Mikus Kopmanis Z1
362 Edvards Gailis Izturība Z1
363 Marta Kudrjaševa M1
364 Katrīna Kudrjaševa M1
365 Henriete Fabrīcius M1
366 Mariss Pētersons Nordi furniture Z1
367 Marta Pētersone Nordi furniture M1
368 Olivers Elsts Z1
369 Odrija Brauna M1
370 Raivo Grundsteins Z1
371 Francesca Corcoran M1
372 Tomas Corcoran Z1
373 Jēkabs Gornavs Z1
374 Enija Marta Liepina M1
375 Roberts Ventiņš Z1
376 Katrīna Eglīte M1
377 Kārlis Viljams Mikaljūns VSK Noskrien Z1
378 Sofija Mikaljūna VSK Noskrien M1
10330 Luīze Pauriņa Izturība M1
10331 Evelīna Pauriņa Izturība M1
10332 Artis Mednis Z1
10334 Krista Medne M1
10335 Keita Liepa NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA M1
10336 Pauls Mikans NĪKRĀCES PAMATSKOLA Z1
10337 Rihards Kjahjars Tallink Z1
10338 Krišs Jānis Dubra Z1
10339 Annika Luīze Dubra M1
10340 Rihards Kolāts Z1
10341 Līva Kolāte M1
10342 Elīza Dēliņa M1
10343 Dana Šuha M1
10344 Elza Krūmiņa Legzdiņi M1
10345 Madara Terentjeva M1
10346 Emīlija Terentjeva M1
10347 Nikola Lauska M1
10348 Katrīna Lūsiņa M1
10349 Artūrs Lūsiņš Z1
10350 Agnese Isakova M1
10351 Anna Sprynglova Rychla Rota M1
10352 Adrians Gorevalovs Z1
10353 Dāvids Iļuhins Z1
10354 Linda Zimerte Zimerti M1
10355 Regnārs Zimerts Zimerti Z1
10356 Everts Arājs Z1
10357 Elza Kugelāne M1
10358 Jānis Ķarve Z1
10359 Elizabete Ziemele M1
10360 Keita Katrīna Gaitniece M1
10361 Agate Āboltiņa Individuali M1
10362 Zane Krastiņa M1
10363 Dāvis Vaivods KKDVE Z1
10364 Emma Elstina Alūksne M1
10365 Emīls Vaivods KKDVE Z1
10366 Laura Krukovska M1
10367 Estere Vītola M1
10368 Estere Vanaga Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs M1
10369 Rūdis Ozols Z1
10370 Dārta Elīza Jaundzema M1
10371 Vladimirs Sysun Z1
10372 Sofija Krukova M1
10373 Toms Zviedrāns Z1
10374 Vanda Ramina Oliveira Sece M1
10375 Emīlija Mihailova Zaļie M1
10376 Hanna Karaseva M1
10377 Katrīna Eglīte M1
10378 Gustavs Lorencs Pavasari Z1
Kopā: 425 dalībnieki.