Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dmitrijs Serjogins 6166 Baltais V1 VL2 00:00:48 300
2 Jānis Šņoriņš 6198 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V2 VLJ 00:00:50 288
3 Raimo Vīgants 6145 SSK Bebra V3 VLJ 00:00:51 282
4 Gints Lūsis 5117 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V4 VB2 00:00:52 277
5 Egīls Ziediņš 3359 V5 VZ2 00:00:52 277
6 Juris Damškalns 5175 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V6 VB2 00:00:53 272
7 Mārtiņš Krauklis 5223 V7 VB2 00:00:53 272
8 Jānis Puida 5237 SSK Bebra V8 VB2 00:00:55 262
9 Raivis Reinfelds 6188 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V9 VL2 00:00:55 262
10 Uldis Kļaviņš 6157 RIEKSTI I VIVOBAREFOOT V10 VL2 00:00:55 262
11 Artis Maksims 6194 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V11 VLJ 00:00:55 262
12 Jānis Bāča 3215 V12 VZ3 00:00:55 262
13 Ansis Pūce 5249 Saldus Boksa klubs V13 VB2 00:00:57 253
14 Voldemārs Lejnieks 5285 SK Dzērvene V14 VB2 00:00:57 253
15 Sandis Ziediņš 5188 Maratona klubs V15 VBJ 00:00:57 253
16 Elvis Veisbergs 5155 Saldus Boksa klubs V16 VBJ 00:00:57 253
17 Mārtiņš Zemturis 3211 KSMR Fitness V17 VZ3 00:00:57 253
18 Edgars Sprūds 5171 Matisons Runner's Club V18 VB2 00:00:58 248
19 Kristaps Ceriņš 6173 SPB RUN/Asics V19 VL2 00:00:58 248
20 Aksels Bresme 3565 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V20 VZ2 00:00:58 248
21 Reinis Korsūnovs 3386 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V21 VZ3 00:00:58 248
22 Aigars Silkalns 5187 colorlib.com V22 VB2 00:00:59 244
23 Aigars Vilmanis 5133 V23 VBJ 00:00:59 244
24 Ivo Rudinskis 6071 Saldus Boksa klubs V24 VL2 00:00:59 244
25 Arturs Onzuls 6076 Accenture > High Performance V25 VL2 00:00:59 244
26 Didzis Raits 6112 Mana mīļākā komanda! V26 VL2 00:00:59 244
27 Sergejs Bogdanovs 6168 Baltais V27 VL3 00:00:59 244
28 Dāvis Poliņš 3506 Adidas runners | RIGA / VSK Noskrien V28 VZ3 00:00:59 244
29 Kristaps Broks 6124 RIEKSTI V29 VL2 00:01:00 240
30 Uldis Klepers 6146 Virsotne/MARMOT V30 VL2 00:01:00 240
31 Artūrs Blūmiņš 6065 Virsotne/MARMOT V31 VL2 00:01:00 240
32 Aivis Štemmers 5134 SK Pūre V32 VB2 00:01:01 236
33 Imants Vadzis 6215 RARE Team V33 VL2 00:01:01 236
34 Dāvis Plotnieks 6066 adidas Runners | Riga I GoPro V34 VL2 00:01:01 236
35 Kristaps Bērziņš 5407 PATRIA SPORTLAND V35 VB2 00:01:02 232
36 Didzis Glušņevs 5210 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V36 VB2 00:01:02 232
37 Raimonds Ozoliņš 5370 RIEKSTI V37 VB2 00:01:02 232
38 Jurģis Stukuls 5212 SK Katrīna V38 VB2 00:01:02 232
39 Emīls Žubulis 3781 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V39 VZ2 00:01:02 232
40 Dainis Stepe 3366 Patria Sportland V40 VZ3 00:01:02 232
41 Gunta Blūmiņa 5141 Virsotne/MARMOT S1 SB2 00:01:03 300
42 Jānis Sirmais 5019 Guddžobs Guddans V41 VB2 00:01:03 229
43 Raitis Grablovskis 3750 Baltais V42 VZ3 00:01:03 229
44 Andris Ponomarenko 3733 Rivello V43 VZ3 00:01:03 229
45 Krista Hartmane 5273 Siguldas Maratona klubs S2 SB2 00:01:04 295
46 Artūrs Ločmelis 5389 PATRIA SPORTLAND V44 VB2 00:01:04 225
47 Māris Sardiko 5441 VSK Noskrien / Team Kažemāka V45 VB2 00:01:04 225
48 Jānis Kūms 6063 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv V46 VL2 00:01:04 225
49 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 6141 VSK Noskrien / SPB RUN/Asics V47 VL2 00:01:04 225
50 Edgars Grigorjevs 3990 V48 VZ2 00:01:04 225
51 Nauris Spalviņš 3711 SPB RUN/Asics V49 VZ3 00:01:04 225
52 Artūrs Jansons 3856 Maratona Klubs V50 VZ3 00:01:04 225
53 Kaspars Adijāns 5252 SPB RUN/Asics V51 VB2 00:01:05 222
54 Reinis Spaile 5166 SIMBA TEAM V52 VB2 00:01:05 222
55 Mareks Zālītis 6088 VSK Noskrien / Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa V53 VL2 00:01:05 222
56 Kārlis Vanags 6068 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V54 VL2 00:01:05 222
57 Artis Krievāns 6079 VSK “Burkānciems & Co” V55 VL3 00:01:05 222
58 Andris Robalds 13486 Kocēnu novads V56 VZ2 00:01:05 222
59 Jānis Vītiņš 3848 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V57 VZ3 00:01:05 222
60 Jānis Mūrnieks 3489 SK Tērauds V58 VZ3 00:01:05 222
61 Laura Čakle 6102 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S3 SL2 00:01:06 286
62 Juris Čerpinskis 5218 V59 VB2 00:01:06 218
63 Reinis Liepiņš 5147 V60 VB2 00:01:06 218
64 Kristaps Solovjovs 3399 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V61 VZ2 00:01:06 218
65 Kristaps Vējš Āboliņš 3432 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V62 VZ3 00:01:06 218
66 Andrejs Bondarevs 3751 Baltais V63 VZ3 00:01:06 218
67 Sandis Apenītis 3640 V64 VZ3 00:01:06 218
68 Kitija Valtere 5338 Baltais S4 SB2 00:01:07 282
69 Daumants Putnis 5276 SSK Bebra V65 VB3 00:01:07 215
70 Edgars Kokorēvičs 6206 VSK V66 VL2 00:01:07 215
71 Andris Bāliņš 6044 VSK Noskrien V67 VL2 00:01:07 215
72 Kristaps Šteinbergs 6210 Legs Misérables V68 VL2 00:01:07 215
73 Aivis Vaļulis 6074 Daugavpils Runners V69 VL2 00:01:07 215
74 Arnis Ābelīte 6031 Virsotne/MARMOT V70 VL3 00:01:07 215
75 Artjoms Rekuņenko 3941 PATRIA SPORTLAND V71 VZ3 00:01:07 215
76 Valdis Aniķejevs 3861 SPORTLAND V72 VZ3 00:01:07 215
77 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 13522 Legs Miserables V73 VZ3 00:01:07 215
78 Ansis Ozoliņš 3062 V74 VZ3 00:01:07 215
79 Alvis Danovskis 5123 adidas Runners | RIGA V75 VB2 00:01:08 212
80 Kaspars Allers 5219 #esnokurzem V76 VB2 00:01:08 212
81 Lauris Zilveris 5393 Pīļtēviņa pārgājiens V77 VB2 00:01:08 212
82 Salvis Brasavs 5130 V78 VB3 00:01:08 212
83 Karīna Svalbe 3692 Saldus Boksa klubs S5 SZ3 00:01:09 274
84 Evija Bērziņa 3446 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S6 SZ3 00:01:09 274
85 Kristaps Magone 5344 Attido/SPB RUN/Asics V79 VB2 00:01:09 209
86 Uldis Katlaps 5036 Meridiāns V80 VB2 00:01:09 209
87 Artūrs Šits 5083 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V81 VB2 00:01:09 209
88 Kaspars Pētersons 5308 VSK Noskrien V82 VB2 00:01:09 209
89 Vitālijs Petuhovs 5009 SSK Bebra V83 VB2 00:01:09 209
90 Valdis Bogdanovs 5099 Maratona klubs / Firma L4 V84 VBJ 00:01:09 209
91 Emīls Kvālis 5089 Mārupes Dunkani V85 VBJ 00:01:09 209
92 Pāvels Baikovs 6209 Be More Alive V86 VL2 00:01:09 209
93 Agnis Mūrnieks 6114 OVI V87 VL2 00:01:09 209
94 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 6178 DzSK Lokomotīve V88 VL2 00:01:09 209
95 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 6150 KROKUS V89 VL2 00:01:09 209
96 Agris Liepa 6160 Baltezera skrējēji V90 VL2 00:01:09 209
97 Agris Krūmiņš 3172 VECPIEBALGA V91 VZ3 00:01:09 209
98 Oskars Bormanis 3133 Lauki V92 VZ3 00:01:09 209
99 Dāvis Dišlers 5337 Ozons V93 VB2 00:01:10 206
100 Kristaps Pilskalns 5195 Gentlemen's Club / Supervaroņi V94 VB2 00:01:10 206
101 Mārtiņš Krams 5422 V95 VB2 00:01:10 206
102 Raimonds Skudra 5350 SSK Bebra V96 VB3 00:01:10 206
103 Andris Mežgailis 5266 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN V97 VB3 00:01:10 206
104 Edgars Goba 6111 Salaspils Zīriņi V98 VL3 00:01:10 206
105 Dairis Kļaviņš 13494 Līgatne V99 VZ2 00:01:10 206
106 Anete Švilpe 5326 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / VSK Noskrien Vāveres S7 SB2 00:01:11 266
107 Edijs Veide 5071 DC VECSALACAS UNITED V100 VB2 00:01:11 203
108 Āris Kundziņš 5278 Grauda Spēks V101 VB3 00:01:11 203
109 Gusts Fokerots 6197 Vientuļais Vilks V102 VL2 00:01:11 203
110 Jānis Vizulis 6219 V103 VL3 00:01:11 203
111 Gatis Barons 3784 Kāpa OK V104 VZ3 00:01:11 203
112 Jānis Duberis 3725 SSK Bebra V105 VZ3 00:01:11 203
113 Ainis Kanaviņš 3702 SSK Bebra V106 VZ3 00:01:11 203
114 Lauris Balgalvis 3147 V107 VZ3 00:01:11 203
115 Aleksandrs Sokolovs 3785 Patria Sportland V108 VZ3 00:01:11 203
116 Arvis Stivriņš 5020 Sporta Patriots V109 VB2 00:01:12 200
117 Anrijs Hodžajevs 5073 Full Court V110 VB2 00:01:12 200
118 Jēkabs Krastiņš 15229 Sportiņš 88 V111 VBJ 00:01:12 200
119 Uģis Reveliņš 5272 Team Kažemāka/Train2Win.lv V112 VB3 00:01:12 200
120 Sergejs Ļeta 6202 PATRIA SPORTLAND V113 VL2 00:01:12 200
121 Māris Ozols 6132 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V114 VL2 00:01:12 200
122 Arnis Rāts 6095 VSK Noskrien Seniori V115 VL2 00:01:12 200
123 Kristaps Caune 6058 V116 VL2 00:01:12 200
124 Jānis Teteris 6134 DzSK Lokomotīve V117 VL3 00:01:12 200
125 Artūrs Ketlers 6139 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V118 VLJ 00:01:12 200
126 Jurģis Kļavpurs 3831 VSK Noskrien V119 VZ3 00:01:12 200
127 Agnis Bērziņš 3469 DNB Service Center V120 VZ3 00:01:12 200
128 Ivo Levāns 3803 Engures sportam V121 VZ3 00:01:12 200
129 Monta Ločmele 6142 Patria Sportland S8 SL2 00:01:13 259
130 Oskars Cimermanis 5207 Riga Ironman Team V122 VB2 00:01:13 197
131 Aigars Cibuļskis 5235 V123 VB2 00:01:13 197
132 Mārtiņš Liberts 5220 SMILE&Run V124 VB2 00:01:13 197
133 Sentis Strods 5419 V125 VB2 00:01:13 197
134 Juris Redisons 5076 Tērvetes dabas parks V126 VB3 00:01:13 197
135 Dāvis Fricbergs 5420 V127 VBJ 00:01:13 197
136 Ainārs Kumpiņš 6099 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv V128 VL2 00:01:13 197
137 Andis Geste 6133 VSK NOSKRIEN V129 VL2 00:01:13 197
138 Jānis Rozītis 6011 V130 VL2 00:01:13 197
139 Roberts Sukonovs 13512 Gentlemens Club V131 VZ3 00:01:13 197
140 Gunārs Ozoliņš 3319 DzSK Lokomotīve V132 VZ3 00:01:13 197
141 Māris Lūsis 15225 Skrienošie lūši V133 VB2 00:01:14 195
142 Raivis Marčenkovs 5324 V134 VBJ 00:01:14 195
143 Valērijs Žolnerovičs 6181 Best4run V135 VL2 00:01:14 195
144 Jānis Ručevskis-Rucevics 6101 Saldus Boksa klubs V136 VL2 00:01:14 195
145 Jānis Sondors 6119 SPORTLAND V137 VL2 00:01:14 195
146 Andis Gailis 16106 Kocēnu novads V138 VL3 00:01:14 195
147 Agris Hatko 6050 VSK Noskrien V139 VLJ 00:01:14 195
148 Daumants Rodrigo Beinars 3201 Guddžobs guddans V140 VZ2 00:01:14 195
149 Andris Ronimoiss 3665 Inov8 / OSveikals.lv / RIEKSTI V141 VZ3 00:01:14 195
150 Uģis Karasevs 13489 Kocēnu novads 1 V142 VZ3 00:01:14 195
151 Uģis Kronbergs 3614 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V143 VZ3 00:01:14 195
152 Līga Līdumniece 5429 adidas Runners S9 SB2 00:01:15 252
153 Ingūna Gailīte 3238 SSK Bebra S10 SZ3 00:01:15 252
154 Gints Krieviņš 5128 Lidosta "Rīga" V144 VB2 00:01:15 192
155 Pāvels Saveļjevs 5356 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference V145 VB2 00:01:15 192
156 Aivis Reinholds 5177 Siguldas Maratona klubs V146 VB3 00:01:15 192
157 Pēteris Grīviņš 6143 Grauda Spēks | Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv V147 VL2 00:01:15 192
158 Artis Pūcītis 6192 SSK Bebra V148 VL2 00:01:15 192
159 Daniels Kogans 3652 Lynxdojo V149 VZ1 00:01:15 192
160 Ivo Deičmanis 3623 Siguldas Maratona klubs V150 VZ3 00:01:15 192
161 Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova 5227 VSK Noskrien S11 SB2 00:01:16 249
162 Gints Jakovels 5351 Smiling runner V151 VB2 00:01:16 189
163 Aivars Spūlis 15234 Izturība V152 VB2 00:01:16 189
164 Jānis Griķis 5214 Daugavpils Runners V153 VB2 00:01:16 189
165 Nikolajs Saulītis 6028 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN V154 VL3 00:01:16 189
166 Sandis Āboliņš 13488 Kocēnu novads 1 V155 VZ2 00:01:16 189
167 Mārtiņš Aleksejevs 13531 Veču lauks V156 VZ3 00:01:16 189
168 Ilvars Bergmanis 3517 V157 VZ3 00:01:16 189
169 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 3682 V158 VZ3 00:01:16 189
170 Māris Bērziņš 3368 Virsotne/MARMOT V159 VZ3 00:01:16 189
171 Madara Marija Muižniece 6008 adidas Runners Riga S12 SL2 00:01:17 245
172 Mauro Gianluigi Motta 5017 adidas Runners | RIGA V160 VB2 00:01:17 187
173 Jānis Rukmanis 5311 3D Running V161 VB2 00:01:17 187
174 Andris Jonelis 5438 Matisons Runners Club V162 VB3 00:01:17 187
175 Kristaps Zvirgzds 5226 V163 VBJ 00:01:17 187
176 Kirils Boiko 6096 Boyko-sports team V164 VL2 00:01:17 187
177 Alberts Dambis 6033 Insalvo V165 VL2 00:01:17 187
178 Toms Kaufmanis 6056 Maratona klubs V166 VL2 00:01:17 187
179 Miķelis Zumbergs 3430 V167 VZ3 00:01:17 187
180 Gints Putniņš 3423 V168 VZ3 00:01:17 187
181 Antra Dumbrovska 5348 S13 SB2 00:01:18 242
182 Baiba Šņoriņa 3429 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs S14 SZ2 00:01:18 242
183 Agnese Treilone 3520 SPORTLAND S15 SZ3 00:01:18 242
184 Pēteris Stepiņš 5303 Swedbank V169 VB2 00:01:18 185
185 Mārtiņš Plaudis 6140 SK Dzērvene V170 VL2 00:01:18 185
186 Kaspars Salmiņš 6177 DABAS DOTS V171 VL2 00:01:18 185
187 Aivars Bondars 6148 Lūša pēdās V172 VL3 00:01:18 185
188 Edgars Bremze 6174 Izturība V173 VL3 00:01:18 185
189 Jānis Pauliņš 3745 V174 VZ3 00:01:18 185
190 Kristaps Poddubnijs 3701 Patria Sportland V175 VZ3 00:01:18 185
191 Edgars Bērziņš 3855 MTB Talsi V176 VZ3 00:01:18 185
192 Kristaps Zaļkalns 3852 KoBalts V177 VZ3 00:01:18 185
193 Andžejs Stenclavs 13516 Kinetics Skrien V178 VZ3 00:01:19 182
194 Kitija Zaula 13497 Limbaži S16 SZ1 00:01:19 239
195 Ģirts Žagars 5066 V179 VB2 00:01:19 182
196 Miķelis Vietnieks 5077 V180 VB2 00:01:19 182
197 Kristaps Heinsbergs 5410 PATRIA SPORTLAND V181 VB2 00:01:19 182
198 Ismael Nieva 5417 eFP BG LATVIA V182 VB2 00:01:19 182
199 Uldis Vaicis 5378 V183 VB2 00:01:19 182
200 Daniels Buko 5339 Baltais V184 VBJ 00:01:19 182
201 Sandis Breiers 5358 V185 VBJ 00:01:19 182
202 Panagiotis Dimas 15233 Accenture > High Performance V186 VB2 00:01:19 182
203 Ruslans Šuļga 6207 Maratona klubs V187 VL2 00:01:19 182
204 Igors Morgunovs 6118 Matisons Runners' Club V188 VL2 00:01:19 182
205 Ģirts Bulāns 6073 VSK Noskrien V189 VL2 00:01:19 182
206 Oskars Damroze 3362 Patria Sportland V190 VZ2 00:01:19 182
207 Artūrs Kārkliņš 13487 Kocenu novadas V191 VZ3 00:01:19 182
208 Ģirts Fišers 3509 Maratona klubs V192 VZ3 00:01:19 182
209 Oļegs Solovjovs 3653 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V193 VZ3 00:01:19 182
210 Krišjānis Mincenbergs 3384 V194 VZ3 00:01:19 182
211 Māris Reiniks 3137 V195 VZ3 00:01:19 182
212 Jurģis Turkopolis 3714 V196 VZ3 00:01:19 182
213 Gatis Šterns 3083 V197 VZ3 00:01:19 182
214 Ilze Meijere 5361 Patria Sportland S17 SB2 00:01:20 236
215 Laura Pētersone 5309 VSK Noskrien / MRC S18 SB2 00:01:20 236
216 Sergejs Gorevalovs 13508 V198 VZ3 00:01:20 180
217 Mārtiņš Slišāns 5016 V199 VB2 00:01:20 180
218 Mārcis Smalkais 5203 Metam mieru! V200 VB2 00:01:20 180
219 Maciej Kasjan 6064 eFP BG LATVIA V201 VL2 00:01:20 180
220 Edgars Dzenuška 6061 Visma Active V202 VL2 00:01:20 180
221 Atis Kļavis 6057 Jaunmārupe skrien! V203 VL3 00:01:20 180
222 Valdis Ņilovs 6001 Maratona klubs / VSK Noskrien / LSC V204 VL3 00:01:20 180
223 Edijs Dzalbs 3843 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv Team V205 VZ2 00:01:20 180
224 Matīss Slikšjānis 3613 OK Azimuts V206 VZ2 00:01:20 180
225 Deivids Stupiņš 3690 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V207 VZ2 00:01:20 180
226 Edijs Tropiņš 3846 VSK Noskrien V208 VZ2 00:01:20 180
227 Raimonds Siliņš 3749 Baltais V209 VZ3 00:01:20 180
228 Gvido Bērziņš 13523 V210 VZ2 00:01:20 180
229 Sergejs Juhno 3105 SEB Family V211 VZ3 00:01:20 180
230 Didzis Skārds 3410 Olainfarm V212 VZ3 00:01:20 180
231 Gatis Šīmanis 3200 V213 VZ3 00:01:20 180
232 Aiga Taulīna 5255 Saldus Boksa klubs S19 SB2 00:01:21 233
233 Evija Vate 5100 Engures sportam S20 SB2 00:01:21 233
234 Vita Devjatņikova 6109 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S21 SL2 00:01:21 233
235 Jevgēnijs Turkins 5363 Lūša pēdās V214 VB2 00:01:21 178
236 Lauris Repša 5243 V215 VB2 00:01:21 178
237 Andis Ozoliņš 5047 BN Kurši V216 VB2 00:01:21 178
238 Andis Ruskulis 5240 SPORTLAND V217 VB2 00:01:21 178
239 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 5087 KURMIS OK V218 VB2 00:01:21 178
240 Jānis Gailis 5425 Izturība V219 VB3 00:01:21 178
241 Roberts Koleda 5434 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V220 VB3 00:01:21 178
242 Jakub Spryngl 15228 V221 VB3 00:01:21 178
243 Juris Šehtels 6222 Ādaži V222 VL4 00:01:21 178
244 Kristiāns Patrijuks 3813 Pļaviņas V223 VZ2 00:01:21 178
245 Gatis Štulbergs 3584 Maratona klubs/Rieksti V224 VZ3 00:01:21 178
246 Vladislavs Žuselis 3101 V225 VZ3 00:01:21 178
247 Jurijs Slamovs 3537 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V226 VZ3 00:01:21 178
248 Klinta Lauska 5368 Grauda Spēks S22 SB2 00:01:22 230
249 Ludmila Joce 6154 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S23 SL3 00:01:22 230
250 Mareks Jevtuhs 3541 SPORTLAND V227 VZ3 00:01:22 176
251 Gita Vilensone 3476 Vsk Noskrien Vāveres S24 SZ3 00:01:22 230
252 Andris Šņoriņš 13521 Talsu novada sporta skola V228 VZ3 00:01:22 176
253 Andrejs Žaglovs 5104 Fudzi V229 VB2 00:01:22 176
254 Citti Giuliano 5405 eFP BG LATVIA V230 VB2 00:01:22 176
255 Aivars Krjukovs 5063 Nacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija V231 VB2 00:01:22 176
256 Andris Orniņš 5301 V232 VB2 00:01:22 176
257 Toms Biders 5387 SPORTLAND V233 VB2 00:01:22 176
258 Ondrej Fikrle 5359 BKV Holysov / RK Svata V234 VB3 00:01:22 176
259 Pēteris Kļava 5041 MRC V235 VB3 00:01:22 176
260 Jānis Neimanis 5230 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V236 VB4 00:01:22 176
261 Artūrs Vaselis 6069 Patria Sportland V237 VL2 00:01:22 176
262 Arvis Skrējāns 6091 V238 VL2 00:01:22 176
263 Reinis Skorovs 6149 VSK Noskrien V239 VLJ 00:01:22 176
264 Santis Setkovskis 3713 SSK Bebra V240 VZ2 00:01:22 176
265 Juris Iļčenko 3721 SK Dzērvene V241 VZ3 00:01:22 176
266 Kristaps Ķemme 3585 DPD Latvija V242 VZ3 00:01:22 176
267 Reinis Ūdris 3020 V243 VZ3 00:01:22 176
268 Aigars Zumbergs 3976 Efectio V244 VZ3 00:01:22 176
269 Jānis Lehtla 3529 SPORTLAND V245 VZ3 00:01:22 176
270 Līga Irbe 6026 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S25 SL3 00:01:23 228
271 Simona Birkenberga 3255 SBk S26 SZ3 00:01:23 228
272 Oļegs Gulua 5406 LMD.LV V246 VB2 00:01:23 173
273 Gunārs Ruciņš 5325 Fizkultūras nora V247 VB2 00:01:23 173
274 Kārlis Ielejs 5075 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi V248 VB3 00:01:23 173
275 Juris Perunovs 5400 Maratona klubs/Zoorbagan V249 VB3 00:01:23 173
276 Oskars Apsītis 5315 2KOKI V250 VB3 00:01:23 173
277 Arnis Kurps 5355 Skrienam kopā V251 VBJ 00:01:23 173
278 Armands Zvejnieks 6107 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V252 VL2 00:01:23 173
279 Mārtiņš Auziņš 6072 Smārde V253 VL3 00:01:23 173
280 Aigars Lūsis 6147 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V254 VL4 00:01:23 173
281 Ričards Dukurs 3906 Maratona klubs V255 VZ2 00:01:23 173
282 Linards Lauskis 13504 V256 VZ3 00:01:23 173
283 Liene Allere 5181 S27 SB2 00:01:24 225
284 Alise Putraima 5381 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN S28 SB2 00:01:24 225
285 Iveta Pūpola 5312 Maratona klubs S29 SB3 00:01:24 225
286 Ieva Jurēvica 5287 SPB RUN/Asics S30 SBJ 00:01:24 225
287 Andrew Guenard 5153 V257 VB2 00:01:24 171
288 Normunds Kronbergs 5091 TUKUMS V258 VB2 00:01:24 171
289 Matīss Haritonovs 6152 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V259 VL2 00:01:24 171
290 Kārlis Būmans 6009 Matisons Runner's Club V260 VL2 00:01:24 171
291 Artūrs Topecs 6212 V261 VL2 00:01:24 171
292 Ronalds Zarīts 6117 Scope Sports V262 VL2 00:01:24 171
293 Wojciech Napierski 6205 eFP BG LATVIA V263 VL3 00:01:24 171
294 Juris Čerņadjevs 6189 V264 VL4 00:01:24 171
295 Jānis Liepiņš 3542 SPORTLAND V265 VZ3 00:01:24 171
296 Mārtiņš Bodnieks 3311 V266 VZ3 00:01:24 171
297 Artūrs Elstiņš 3819 V267 VZ3 00:01:24 171
298 Kaspars Vingris 3297 V268 VZ3 00:01:24 171
299 Romāns Kuročkins 3310 V269 VZ3 00:01:24 171
300 Didzis Videmanis 3847 Mežsusuri V270 VZ3 00:01:24 171
301 Juris Semjonovs 3625 Zemgales Ziņas V271 VZ3 00:01:24 171
302 Dace Spalva 15218 Kocēnu novads 1 S31 SB2 00:01:25 222
303 Ieva Pūce 5333 VSK Noskrien Blonde S32 SB3 00:01:25 222
304 Ginta Valtere 3747 Baltais S33 SZ3 00:01:25 222
305 Uldis Raipalis 5101 Gentlemen's Club V272 VB2 00:01:25 169
306 Gatis Valdheims 5136 V273 VB2 00:01:25 169
307 Andris Rozentālbergs 5335 V274 VB2 00:01:25 169
308 Kaspars Stukuls 6137 V275 VL2 00:01:25 169
309 Anatolijs Macuks 3808 Lūša pēdās V276 VZ3 00:01:25 169
310 Nauris Dzenis 3886 MADONA V277 VZ3 00:01:25 169
311 Uģis Pušpurs 3989 ZTF Lāsma V278 VZ3 00:01:25 169
312 Kaspars Vīksne 3917 SPB RUN/Asics V279 VZ3 00:01:25 169
313 Gualtiero Carata 3927 eFP BG LATVIA V280 VZ3 00:01:25 169
314 Andrejs Maļukovs 3962 V281 VZ3 00:01:25 169
315 Edgars Balunovs 3756 Olainfarm V282 VZ3 00:01:25 169
316 Toms Cēsnieks 3056 Bite Latvija V283 VZ3 00:01:25 169
317 Uldis Reinicāns 3080 U&G V284 VZ3 00:01:25 169
318 Daina Jurķe 6047 S34 SL2 00:01:26 220
319 Konstantīns Čursins 5053 ChursinTeam V285 VB2 00:01:26 167
320 Jānis Rozenbergs 5336 V286 VB2 00:01:26 167
321 Gatis Miķelsons 5313 www.spv.lv V287 VB2 00:01:26 167
322 Artis Ločmelis 5224 OK Burkānciems V288 VB3 00:01:26 167
323 Kaspars Klapkalns 5411 Santa V289 VB3 00:01:26 167
324 Niks Zauls 5242 Limbažu un Salacgrīvas sporta skola V290 VBJ 00:01:26 167
325 Hugo Jakobi 6223 Tavamsportam.lv V291 VL2 00:01:26 167
326 Rolands Štrehers 6077 VSK Noskrien V292 VL2 00:01:26 167
327 Ritvars Kalniņš 6172 Skrienam kopā V293 VL3 00:01:26 167
328 Jorens Kvēle-Kvāls 3575 Saldus Boksa klubs V294 VZ2 00:01:26 167
329 Edgars Fecers 3862 SPORTLAND V295 VZ2 00:01:26 167
330 Eduardo Luis Murillo Gonzalez 3931 eFP BG LATVIA V296 VZ3 00:01:26 167
331 Andris Mireckis 3381 Talsu Pauguraines zaķi V297 VZ3 00:01:26 167
332 Nils Eduards Jakobsons 13528 Lynxdojo V298 VZ2 00:01:26 167
333 Gita Karlsone 5015 Matisons Runner's Club S35 SB2 00:01:27 217
334 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 5074 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S36 SB2 00:01:27 217
335 Liene Blumbeka 3441 Virsotne/MARMOT S37 SZ3 00:01:27 217
336 Alvis Bitenieks 5394 Latvijas Finieris V299 VB2 00:01:27 166
337 Guntis Leimanis 5046 V300 VB2 00:01:27 166
338 Zigmunds Zauls 5380 Limbaži V301 VB3 00:01:27 166
339 Heiki Prants 5102 Võru Suusaklubi V302 VB3 00:01:27 166
340 Uldis Kondratovičs 5156 Virsotne/MARMOT V303 VB4 00:01:27 166
341 Miks Pētersons 6183 NORDI furniture V304 VL2 00:01:27 166
342 Edgars Balodis 6196 Ķesterciems I Engures sportam V305 VL2 00:01:27 166
343 Krišjānis Neijs 6106 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki V306 VL2 00:01:27 166
344 Kaspars Irbe 3639 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi/Talsu novada sporta skola V307 VZ1 00:01:27 166
345 Oskars Lūsis 13539 Laimaskoks V308 VZ3 00:01:27 166
346 Stepans Rihards Aleksejevs 3777 V309 VZ2 00:01:27 166
347 Ingus Lauss 13549 V310 VZ3 00:01:27 166
348 Elvis Bernhards 3222 AnimalPlanet V311 VZ3 00:01:27 166
349 Līga Girgensone 3338 S38 SZ3 00:01:28 215
350 Artūrs Kabels 5283 Kandava V312 VB2 00:01:28 164
351 Mārtiņš Pujāts 5060 V313 VB2 00:01:28 164
352 Juris Misters 5113 V314 VB2 00:01:28 164
353 Aivis Neimanis 5137 Brīvais ērglis V315 VB3 00:01:28 164
354 Guntis Pucens 5129 SK Katrīna V316 VB4 00:01:28 164
355 Kristaps Kaimiņš 6165 V317 VL2 00:01:28 164
356 Andis Dēze 6021 Maratona Klubs/Zante V318 VL2 00:01:28 164
357 Gints Krastiņš 6175 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V319 VL2 00:01:28 164
358 Ralfs Sirmelis 3099 V320 VZ1 00:01:28 164
359 Dāvis Uļģis 3567 Izturība V321 VZ3 00:01:28 164
360 Ritvars Jakucevičs 3572 V322 VZ3 00:01:28 164
361 Dagnis Boltrikovs 3263 Veselīga slodzīte V323 VZ3 00:01:28 164
362 Nunziata Biagio 3924 eFP BG LATVIA V324 VZ3 00:01:28 164
363 Dmitrijs Vladimirovs 3581 Accenture > High Performance V325 VZ3 00:01:28 164
364 Jānis Kolužs 3783 Daugavpils Runners V326 VZ3 00:01:28 164
365 Raitis Vilsdorfs 3097 V327 VZ3 00:01:28 164
366 Armands Ločmelis 3601 Luminor V328 VZ3 00:01:28 164
367 Agnese Sperga 5111 Gentlemens Club/Supervaroņi S39 SB2 00:01:29 212
368 Diāna Jakubjaņeca 3543 SPORTLAND S40 SZ3 00:01:29 212
369 D'andria Alessandro 5439 eFP BG LATVIA V329 VB2 00:01:29 162
370 Oļegs Kopijs 5433 Saldus Boksa klubs V330 VB2 00:01:29 162
371 Jānis Pārums 5343 Projekts Etiopietis V331 VB2 00:01:29 162
372 Artūrs Ipatenko 5024 Visma V332 VB2 00:01:29 162
373 Guntars Priede 5112 V333 VB2 00:01:29 162
374 Eduards Brokāns 5248 V334 VB2 00:01:29 162
375 Einārs Šillers 5115 MRC/OKZK/MK V335 VB3 00:01:29 162
376 Juris Jansons 5322 Swedbank V336 VB3 00:01:29 162
377 Igors Kozlovs 5225 V337 VB3 00:01:29 162
378 Jānis Kopmanis 5264 V338 VB3 00:01:29 162
379 Sandris Krūmiņš 5213 Maratona Klubs V339 VB3 00:01:29 162
380 Jānis Kazradzis 5013 V340 VBJ 00:01:29 162
381 Aleksandrs Judkins 6024 V341 VL2 00:01:29 162
382 Arūnas Beržinskas 6085 V342 VL3 00:01:29 162
383 Tomass Randa 3720 V343 VZ1 00:01:29 162
384 Kristers Artejevs 3787 Skrienam kopā V344 VZ2 00:01:29 162
385 Emīls Liepiņš 3621 Venden V345 VZ2 00:01:29 162
386 Agnis Stulpinskis 3888 VSK V346 VZ3 00:01:29 162
387 Jānis Kozlovskis 3232 V347 VZ3 00:01:29 162
388 Aleksejs Bute 3681 Lidosta V348 VZ3 00:01:29 162
389 Rihards Volfs 3638 RajA V349 VZ3 00:01:29 162
390 Edgars Ošs 3294 V350 VZ3 00:01:29 162
391 Ints Skaldis 4023 V351 VZ3 00:01:29 162
392 Ilze Sermolīte 5045 Zemgales Ziņas S41 SB3 00:01:30 210
393 Zane Muceniece 6179 S42 SL2 00:01:30 210
394 Aldis Bušs 5206 SK Tērauds V352 VB2 00:01:30 160
395 Mārtiņš Birums 5051 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V353 VB2 00:01:30 160
396 Māris Balceris 5288 EY V354 VB2 00:01:30 160
397 Tomass Fedotovs 5307 ČikČik V355 VB2 00:01:30 160
398 Matīss Vaivods 5122 V356 VB2 00:01:30 160
399 Gunārs Grundštoks 5416 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv V357 VB2 00:01:30 160
400 Aldis Rocēns 5193 BUKDESIGNER V358 VB3 00:01:30 160
401 Gatis Kveders 6100 Rieksti / VSK Noskrien V359 VL2 00:01:30 160
402 Ernests Važa 6116 V360 VL2 00:01:30 160
403 Ruslans Mamedovs 6036 Daugavpils Runners V361 VL2 00:01:30 160
404 Aivars Fogelis 6067 V362 VL2 00:01:30 160
405 Dzintars Kramiņš 6216 Kramiņi V363 VL2 00:01:30 160
406 Vitālijs Muzika 6087 VSK Noskrien V364 VL3 00:01:30 160
407 Francisco Mateos Chica 3929 eFP BG LATVIA V365 VZ3 00:01:30 160
408 Miks Dzenis 3304 Trīs buki V366 VZ3 00:01:30 160
409 Jānis Pugačs 13541 Vēl pa aliņam? V367 VZ3 00:01:30 160
410 Sandris Līdums 3882 Latvijas Finieris V368 VZ3 00:01:30 160
411 Mārtiņš Eglijs 13556 Tikko precējušies V369 VZ3 00:01:30 160
412 Aivis Kasparāns 13533 Kasparāni V370 VZ3 00:01:30 160
413 Iveta Caune 5310 Izturība S43 SB3 00:01:31 208
414 Evita Hibšmane 3876 S44 SZ3 00:01:31 208
415 Toms Rajunčus 5267 Luminor V371 VB2 00:01:31 158
416 Aigars Tohters 5061 SK Dzērvene II V372 VB2 00:01:31 158
417 Normunds Zauls 5376 Limbaži V373 VB3 00:01:31 158
418 Gundars Jurevics 5320 SPB RUN/Asics V374 VB3 00:01:31 158
419 Valdis Tilts 15217 Kocēnu novads V375 VB4 00:01:31 158
420 Kārlis Bērziņš 3983 Virsotne/MARMOT V376 VZ1 00:01:31 158
421 Gunārs Bodnieks 3354 V377 VZ2 00:01:31 158
422 Pēteris Trubačs 3746 Baltais V378 VZ3 00:01:31 158
423 Viktors Malihins 3188 Infinity V379 VZ3 00:01:31 158
424 Rūdolfs Leimanis 3375 Maratona Klubs V380 VZ3 00:01:31 158
425 Jekaterina Sokunova 6167 Baltais S45 SL2 00:01:32 205
426 Inese Otomere 6126 S46 SL2 00:01:32 205
427 Monta Priedola 3309 S47 SZ3 00:01:32 205
428 Kārlis Kostjukovs 5044 Stjopam 37 V381 VB2 00:01:32 157
429 Vladimir Kiryushin 6007 parkrun Kolomenskoe V382 VL2 00:01:32 157
430 Mārtiņš Allers 6046 V383 VL3 00:01:32 157
431 Jānis Actiņš 6086 VSK Noskrien V384 VL3 00:01:32 157
432 Arnis Mūrnieks 6163 V385 VL3 00:01:32 157
433 Klāvs Rubenis 3451 Superpupši V386 VZ2 00:01:32 157
434 Artūrs Linde 13527 Baltais V387 VZ3 00:01:32 157
435 Konstantīns Grišulis 3169 V388 VZ3 00:01:32 157
436 Citti Riccardo 3921 eFP BG LATVIA V389 VZ3 00:01:32 157
437 Ivars Kumpiņš 3988 V390 VZ3 00:01:32 157
438 Jānis Rukšāns 3998 Mežā dzīvo Oļegs V391 VZ3 00:01:32 157
439 Emils Fetlers 3025 V392 VZ3 00:01:32 157
440 Andis Brigmanis-Briģis 3392 Sanderu klans V393 VZ3 00:01:32 157
441 Agris Samcovs 3894 SPORTLAND V394 VZ3 00:01:32 157
442 Kristīne Leja 6032 S48 SL2 00:01:33 203
443 Inga Zālīte 3824 Grauda Spēks S49 SZ3 00:01:33 203
444 Anda Zandberga 3526 SPORTLAND S50 SZ3 00:01:33 203
445 Elīna Aģe 3829 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv S51 SZ3 00:01:33 203
446 Svetlana Šanceva 3916 Sportland S52 SZ3 00:01:33 203
447 Ivars Broničs 5392 Guddžobs Guddans V395 VB2 00:01:33 155
448 Sandijs Jēkabsons 5011 V396 VB2 00:01:33 155
449 Andrejs Liepkalns 5035 Kafija ar citronu / VSK Noskrien V397 VB2 00:01:33 155
450 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 5366 Dion SportLab V398 VB2 00:01:33 155
451 Aleksandrs Antonovs 5127 &A V399 VB3 00:01:33 155
452 Viktors Saulītis 6127 Luminor V400 VL2 00:01:33 155
453 Mihails Kudrjaševs 6090 Fizmati V401 VL3 00:01:33 155
454 Rihards Hohbergs 3431 V402 VZ2 00:01:33 155
455 Edgars Krastiņš 3853 V403 VZ3 00:01:33 155
456 Ilmārs Knipšis 3461 VSK Noskrien Seniori V404 VZ3 00:01:33 155
457 Jānis Lakovics 3611 V405 VZ3 00:01:33 155
458 Sean Condon 3945 eFP BG LATVIA V406 VZ3 00:01:33 155
459 Deniss Rostkovskis 3493 V407 VZ3 00:01:33 155
460 Ina Graudiņa 5176 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S53 SB2 00:01:34 201
461 Viviana Kirilova 6123 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S54 SL3 00:01:34 201
462 Ināra Lūse 3953 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S55 SZ3 00:01:34 201
463 Elīna Kārkliņa 3940 PATRIA SPORTLAND S56 SZ3 00:01:34 201
464 Viesturs Linde 13526 Baltais V408 VZ3 00:01:34 153
465 Artūrs Soročenkovs 5196 V409 VB2 00:01:34 153
466 Carrella Pasquale 5404 eFP BG LATVIA V410 VB2 00:01:34 153
467 Māris Vizulis 5442 Luminor V411 VB2 00:01:34 153
468 Aivars Šķudītis 15220 Latvijas Finieris V412 VB2 00:01:34 153
469 Vitālijs Žuselis 5068 Daugavpils Runners V413 VB2 00:01:34 153
470 Andris Leja 5388 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V414 VB3 00:01:34 153
471 Valdis Rozentāls 5289 V415 VB3 00:01:34 153
472 Armands Auziņš 5182 adidas Runners I Riga V416 VB3 00:01:34 153
473 Gints Lejasmeiers 5340 Matisons Runner's Club V417 VB3 00:01:34 153
474 Pavels Mazurs 5423 V418 VB3 00:01:34 153
475 Denis Aļeksejevs 6136 Rush B V419 VL2 00:01:34 153
476 Raitis Puriņš 6187 VSK Noskrien/Zemgales Ziņas V420 VL4 00:01:34 153
477 Artūrs Ozoliņš 4005 PH Print V421 VZ3 00:01:34 153
478 Dmitrijs Ruskovs 3580 V422 VZ3 00:01:34 153
479 Jānis Siliņš 3948 COMEDIA V423 VZ3 00:01:34 153
480 Artūrs Kadiķis 3265 V424 VZ3 00:01:34 153
481 Ints Mūrnieks 3724 V425 VZ3 00:01:34 153
482 Andris Malahovskis 3997 DzSK Lokomotīve V426 VZ3 00:01:34 153
483 Ina Balgalve 5050 S57 SB3 00:01:35 199
484 Linda Boldāne 6191 Grauda Spēks | Inov-8 | OSveikals.lv S58 SL2 00:01:35 199
485 Ingūna Razguļajeva 6015 S59 SL2 00:01:35 199
486 Kalvis Silgals 6213 Surikati/NFS V427 VL2 00:01:35 152
487 Dainis Saukāns 6054 V428 VL3 00:01:35 152
488 Haralds Krievs 6193 :) V429 VL3 00:01:35 152
489 Jānis Bute 3688 V430 VZ3 00:01:35 152
490 Andris Žukovskis 4014 SQUAD.LV V431 VZ3 00:01:35 152
491 Rihards Čaiba 3644 V432 VZ3 00:01:35 152
492 Intars Zilgalvis 3176 V433 VZ3 00:01:35 152
493 Normunds Freimanis 3499 V434 VZ3 00:01:35 152
494 Mārtiņš Švirksts 3416 EY V435 VZ3 00:01:35 152
495 Elmārs Martinsons 3487 EY V436 VZ3 00:01:35 152
496 Zanda Ulanova 5327 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S60 SB2 00:01:36 197
497 Aiga Paegle 5092 Engures sportam S61 SB3 00:01:36 197
498 Ildze Straume 6162 Vivobarefoot S62 SL3 00:01:36 197
499 Baiba Mazrima 3505 Saldus Boksa klubs S63 SZ3 00:01:36 197
500 Edvīns Elksnītis 5081 Daugavpils runners V437 VB2 00:01:36 150
501 Zigmunds Vītiņš 5057 DEAC V438 VB3 00:01:36 150
502 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 6083 Lattelecom V439 VL2 00:01:36 150
503 Mareks Tumašs 6200 Knowledgeprice.com V440 VL3 00:01:36 150
504 Markus Urtāns 3943 Lūša pēdās V441 VZ2 00:01:36 150
505 Dāvis Zelmenis 3919 Maratona klubs V442 VZ2 00:01:36 150
506 Kamil Gibniewski 3918 eFP BG LATVIA V443 VZ3 00:01:36 150
507 Pavels Rozens 3394 Type 1 Run Riga V444 VZ3 00:01:36 150
508 Mārtiņš Braslavs 3010 V445 VZ3 00:01:36 150
509 Armands Tomševics 3827 TOMS V446 VZ3 00:01:36 150
510 Ieva Rogāle 5345 KROKUS S64 SB2 00:01:37 195
511 Santa Žukovska 5314 S65 SB2 00:01:37 195
512 Diāna Elizabete Daukšte 3154 S66 SZ1 00:01:37 195
513 Toms Pastars 5082 Jaunmārupe skrien / MRC V447 VB2 00:01:37 148
514 Agris Spalviņš 5277 Rauna V448 VB4 00:01:37 148
515 Jānis Kopmanis 15226 LSC V449 VB4 00:01:37 148
516 Gints Bērziņš 6070 AkmensDizains.lv V450 VL2 00:01:37 148
517 Arnis Kuzmanis 6075 AkmensDizains.lv V451 VL3 00:01:37 148
518 Uğis Zanders 6055 V452 VL3 00:01:37 148
519 Dāvis Dambergs 3558 SPORTLAND V453 VZ1 00:01:37 148
520 Mārcis Akmeņkalns 3404 Superpupši V454 VZ2 00:01:37 148
521 Sandis Sproģis 3689 Lattelecom V455 VZ3 00:01:37 148
522 Arvīds Grāvelis 3199 DEERED V456 VZ3 00:01:37 148
523 Kaspars Oļševskis 4025 V457 VZ3 00:01:37 148
524 Jānis Zālītis 3564 V458 VZ3 00:01:37 148
525 Zigmārs Mazulis 3382 V459 VZ3 00:01:37 148
526 Ģirts Melezers 3760 Rīgas satiksme V460 VZ3 00:01:37 148
527 Toms Ķikusts 3748 Ziemeļu ļaudis V461 VZ3 00:01:37 148
528 Lāsma Avotiņa-Žaglova 5062 S67 SB2 00:01:38 193
529 Natālija Joničenko 5360 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S68 SB3 00:01:38 193
530 Rasma Čoiča 3227 Patria Sportland S69 SZ3 00:01:38 193
531 Džanita Freija 3633 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S70 SZ3 00:01:38 193
532 Inga Kāpiņa 3436 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S71 SZ3 00:01:38 193
533 Elza Krastiņa 13515 Sportiņš 88 S72 SZ1 00:01:38 193
534 Peter Lakota 5409 eFP BG LATVIA V462 VB2 00:01:38 147
535 Jurģis Urtāns 5412 Lūša pēdās V463 VB2 00:01:38 147
536 Raimonds Eglītis 5414 #catchmeifyoucan V464 VB2 00:01:38 147
537 Ivars Kassalis 5023 Riga Ironman Team V465 VB3 00:01:38 147
538 Regimantas Šnipaitis 5435 V466 VB3 00:01:38 147
539 Arnis Pokšāns 5431 Abas Kreisās Kājas V467 VB3 00:01:38 147
540 Daniels Kodalevs 3277 KODALEVU TEAM V468 VZ1 00:01:38 147
541 Rūdis Liepiņš 3825 Grauda Spēks V469 VZ2 00:01:38 147
542 Kaspars Krievs 3828 Dog Sport Carnikava V470 VZ3 00:01:38 147
543 Pauls Vītols 4012 V471 VZ3 00:01:38 147
544 Jānis Lazdāns 3798 V472 VZ3 00:01:38 147
545 Raivo Pienis 3592 PATRIA SPORTLAND V473 VZ3 00:01:38 147
546 Mārcis Stūris 3928 Smārde V474 VZ3 00:01:38 147
547 Dace Hartmane 5058 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S73 SB3 00:01:39 191
548 Alvita Mirecka 6084 Talsu Pauguraines zaķi S74 SL3 00:01:39 191
549 Artis Kiršteins 13503 FFT V475 VZ3 00:01:39 145
550 Linda Meškovska 3840 Gjensidige S75 SZ3 00:01:39 191
551 Ieva Freidenfelde 3403 S76 SZ3 00:01:39 191
552 Diāna Lauska 3947 DPD Latvija S77 SZ3 00:01:39 191
553 Congedo Dario 5403 eFP BG LATVIA V476 VB2 00:01:39 145
554 Lauris Grāvelis 5259 BAFF Running Team V477 VB2 00:01:39 145
555 Arvīds Germovs 6115 V478 VL3 00:01:39 145
556 Mārtiņš Arkādijs Strazdiņš 3253 STRAZDIŅI V479 VZ1 00:01:39 145
557 Arnis Prieditis 3767 V480 VZ3 00:01:39 145
558 Normunds Stepāns 3687 STROPS Technologies V481 VZ3 00:01:39 145
559 Normunds Grava 3385 V482 VZ3 00:01:39 145
560 Toms Laimiņš 13552 V483 VZ2 00:01:39 145
561 Andris Lanka 3196 TRX Cēsis V484 VZ3 00:01:39 145
562 Armands Kalnozols 3666 V485 VZ3 00:01:39 145
563 Agita Kaļva 3159 Ķegumā spēks S78 SZ3 00:01:40 189
564 Oskars Zonne 5341 Acsaabols V486 VB2 00:01:40 144
565 Dainis Kronbergs 5028 TUKUMS V487 VB3 00:01:40 144
566 Carlos Garcia Castrejon 3930 eFP BG LATVIA V488 VZ2 00:01:40 144
567 Dainis Kārkliņš 3874 3Culture V489 VZ2 00:01:40 144
568 Guntars Brauns 3308 V490 VZ3 00:01:40 144
569 Gundars Lipiņš 3322 LMT V491 VZ3 00:01:40 144
570 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 3128 V492 VZ3 00:01:40 144
571 Gatis Ozols 3198 Type One Run - Riga V493 VZ3 00:01:40 144
572 Aivars Zaķis 3209 Maratona klubs/LSC V494 VZ3 00:01:40 144
573 Guntars Siliņš 4032 KROKUS V495 VZ3 00:01:40 144
574 Andrejs Kirma 3693 V496 VZ3 00:01:40 144
575 Vitālijs Poļetajevs 3549 DzSK Lokomotīve V497 VZ3 00:01:40 144
576 Inese Nudiena 5031 VFK STALDZENE S79 SB2 00:01:41 187
577 Ginta Rassa 5364 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S80 SB3 00:01:41 187
578 Lāsma Zebuliņa 5197 VSK Noskrien Blonde S81 SB3 00:01:41 187
579 Danute Fibiga-Daukšte 5052 S82 SB3 00:01:41 187
580 Inese Rēriha 3457 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S83 SZ3 00:01:41 187
581 Matīss Ķeķers 5152 V498 VB2 00:01:41 143
582 Bartosz Żelazny 5395 eFP BG LATVIA V499 VB2 00:01:41 143
583 Māris Rudens 5298 V500 VB3 00:01:41 143
584 Dainis Bautris 6186 AMSERV TEAM V501 VL2 00:01:41 143
585 Daniel Lopes Martins 6039 V502 VL2 00:01:41 143
586 Jānis Bērziņš 13524 V503 VZ2 00:01:41 143
587 Andis Rubeniņš 3821 V504 VZ3 00:01:41 143
588 Māris Pankoks 3734 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V505 VZ3 00:01:41 143
589 Māris Graudiņš 3334 V506 VZ3 00:01:41 143
590 Raitis Liepa 3600 Luminor V507 VZ3 00:01:41 143
591 Ivars Vācers 3970 V508 VZ3 00:01:41 143
592 Guna Sprūde 5142 VSK Noskrien S84 SB2 00:01:42 185
593 Ivita Šale 5330 SSK Bebra S85 SB2 00:01:42 185
594 Zane Saidova 4020 S86 SZ3 00:01:42 185
595 Laima Ziediņa 4040 VSK Noskrien S87 SZ3 00:01:42 185
596 Andis Komarovs 5274 V509 VB2 00:01:42 141
597 Rolands Gritāns 5186 Biznesa parks ABAVA V510 VB3 00:01:42 141
598 Jānis Vītols 5292 VSK Noskrien Seniori V511 VB4 00:01:42 141
599 Juris Grodnis 5135 KROKUS V512 VB4 00:01:42 141
600 Sergejs Maslobojevs 6218 NRC Rīga V513 VL2 00:01:42 141
601 Uģis Bents 6052 V514 VL2 00:01:42 141
602 Aigars Kokins 6049 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V515 VL3 00:01:42 141
603 Atis Jansons 3573 Swedbank V516 VZ3 00:01:42 141
604 Rinalds Zeltiņš 13551 KMKVP V517 VZ3 00:01:42 141
605 Edgars Paegle 3920 V518 VZ3 00:01:42 141
606 Gatis Molodcovs 3219 V519 VZ3 00:01:42 141
607 Linda Žukovska 3421 DNB Service Center S88 SZ3 00:01:43 183
608 Lāsma Turkopole 3024 S89 SZ3 00:01:43 183
609 Dace Mačevska 4000 VSK Noskrien S90 SZ3 00:01:43 183
610 Dainis Muško 5282 Kartavkalnu buki V520 VB3 00:01:43 140
611 Raivis Cakuls 5357 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V521 VB3 00:01:43 140
612 Aleksis Orlovs 5228 V522 VB3 00:01:43 140
613 Artūrs Riekstiņš 6020 VSK Noskrien IRAnete Līdz galam V523 VL2 00:01:43 140
614 Dzintars Petrovs 6153 LSC V524 VL3 00:01:43 140
615 Reinis Graviņš 3859 SPORTLAND V525 VZ2 00:01:43 140
616 Tomass Reinis Tīss 3350 V526 VZ2 00:01:43 140
617 Guntars Reveliņš 3619 Team Kažemāka/Train2Win.lv V527 VZ3 00:01:43 140
618 Kaspars Briedis 3380 Saldus Boksa klubs V528 VZ3 00:01:43 140
619 Toms Ābeltiņš 3259 Body Factory V529 VZ3 00:01:43 140
620 Mārtiņš Sebris 3796 V530 VZ3 00:01:43 140
621 Viesturs Tomels 3363 V531 VZ3 00:01:43 140
622 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 3074 V532 VZ3 00:01:43 140
623 Mārtiņš Liekniņš 3722 4L V533 VZ3 00:01:43 140
624 Arnis Krūmiņš 3950 V534 VZ3 00:01:43 140
625 Zane Dziļuma 6053 S91 SL2 00:01:44 182
626 Jolanta Ivanova 6059 S92 SL2 00:01:44 182
627 Elīna Barone 3141 S93 SZ3 00:01:44 182
628 Inga Ziediņa 3739 Maratona klubs S94 SZ3 00:01:44 182
629 Aigars Teivāns 5086 Teo Team V535 VB2 00:01:44 138
630 Reinis Jasliņš 5109 Burusports V536 VB3 00:01:44 138
631 Normunds Greiškāns 5105 V537 VB3 00:01:44 138
632 Aigars Nords 15227 Lattelecom Rīgas maratons V538 VB3 00:01:44 138
633 Maxim Klimov 6017 42195.COM.UA V539 VL2 00:01:44 138
634 Jānis Tauberis 3175 V540 VZ2 00:01:44 138
635 Raitis Smirnovs 3980 RaceDog Latvia V541 VZ3 00:01:44 138
636 Marcis Gedrovics 3173 V542 VZ3 00:01:44 138
637 Gatis Neimanis 3729 Talsu biatlona klubs V543 VZ3 00:01:44 138
638 Igors Mihaļevs 3647 Jēkabpils V544 VZ3 00:01:44 138
639 Uģis Pauriņš 13480 Izturība V545 VZ3 00:01:44 138
640 Uldis Doniņš 3807 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V546 VZ3 00:01:44 138
641 Kristaps Sirmais 3314 Guddžobs Guddans V547 VZ3 00:01:44 138
642 Rihards Fuksis 3414 V548 VZ3 00:01:44 138
643 Arnis Muižzemnieks 3615 V549 VZ3 00:01:44 138
644 Valdis Meirēns 3415 V550 VZ3 00:01:44 138
645 Megija Stalberga 3890 VSK S95 SZ2 00:01:45 180
646 Maksims Berjoza 13542 Infogram V551 VZ3 00:01:45 137
647 Sintija Langenfelde 3994 S96 SZ3 00:01:45 180
648 Dace Pauriņa 13481 Izturība S97 SZ3 00:01:45 180
649 Evija Abiļeva 3455 Swedbank AS S98 SZ3 00:01:45 180
650 Andris Drešmanis 6110 DzSK Lokomotīve V552 VL3 00:01:45 137
651 Austris Armans 3708 ASK PATRIA V553 VZ3 00:01:45 137
652 Dins Jakuška 3795 BAUERFEIND V554 VZ3 00:01:45 137
653 Patrick Alexandre 4037 eFP BG LATVIA V555 VZ3 00:01:45 137
654 Māris Bumbieris 3445 Latvijas Finieris V556 VZ3 00:01:45 137
655 Jānis Lankups 3068 V557 VZ3 00:01:45 137
656 Jānis Ikaunieks 13482 V558 VZ3 00:01:45 137
657 Ervīns Lūsis 3270 V559 VZ3 00:01:45 137
658 Mārcis Kārkliņš 3523 Sasodīti labs Grāmatvedis! V560 VZ3 00:01:45 137
659 Anete Danelsone 5319 VSK Noskrien Blonde / Accenture S99 SB2 00:01:46 178
660 Baiba Juhno 3104 SEB Family S100 SZ3 00:01:46 178
661 Gatis Podins 13547 neat V561 VZ3 00:01:46 136
662 Aija Melezere 3717 VSK Noskrien S101 SZ3 00:01:46 178
663 Jānis Deksnis 5379 Swedbank V562 VB2 00:01:46 136
664 Dmitriy Krivko 3677 V563 VZ2 00:01:46 136
665 Piotr Hanc 3914 eFP BG LATVIA V564 VZ3 00:01:46 136
666 Buono Raffaele 3925 eFP BG LATVIA V565 VZ3 00:01:46 136
667 Normunds Allens 3844 Labs starts V566 VZ3 00:01:46 136
668 Guntis Strautiņš 13517 Maratona klubs V567 VZ3 00:01:46 136
669 Jānis Labsvīrs 3488 Siguldas Maratona klubs V568 VZ3 00:01:46 136
670 Endijs Zariņš 3654 Zemgales Ziņas V569 VZ3 00:01:46 136
671 Arvis Krūmiņš 3048 LMT V570 VZ3 00:01:46 136
672 Lauma Čerņevska 5202 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S102 SB2 00:01:47 177
673 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa 6023 Surikati S103 SL2 00:01:47 177
674 Gunta Neija 6135 VSK Noskrien S104 SL2 00:01:47 177
675 Agita Šmaukstele 3008 Draugiem Group S105 SZ3 00:01:47 177
676 Mārtiņš Dīcis 5352 VSK Noskrien V571 VB2 00:01:47 135
677 Armands Andersons 5167 V572 VB2 00:01:47 135
678 Agris Krumbergs 5144 Līkā kalna rambātāji V573 VB3 00:01:47 135
679 Māris Strazdiņš 5093 STRAZDIŅI V574 VB3 00:01:47 135
680 Edgars Markševics 6105 Sporta Patriots V575 VL2 00:01:47 135
681 Raitis Gržibovskis 6022 V576 VL2 00:01:47 135
682 Jānis Veļķeris 13484 Alūksne V577 VZ2 00:01:47 135
683 Rolands Rozītis 3992 V578 VZ3 00:01:47 135
684 Jānis Šliseris 3786 V579 VZ3 00:01:47 135
685 Valters Bolevics 3908 Olainfarm V580 VZ3 00:01:47 135
686 Romāns Giruckis 3492 V581 VZ3 00:01:47 135
687 Artis Visendorfs 3539 SPORTLAND V582 VZ3 00:01:47 135
688 Miķelis Vindavs 3076 Tikai Ciešanas V583 VZ3 00:01:47 135
689 Aleksis Jarockis 3360 V584 VZ3 00:01:47 135
690 Krišjānis Pinka 3804 V585 VZ3 00:01:47 135
691 Jānis Vēveris 3278 V586 VZ3 00:01:47 135
692 Dace Veipa 6185 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S106 SL2 00:01:48 175
693 Elza Rozenštrauha 3568 S107 SZ2 00:01:48 175
694 Linda Sīle 3965 LMT S108 SZ3 00:01:48 175
695 Ģirts Bisenieks 5107 V587 VB2 00:01:48 133
696 Māris Dazarts 5415 V588 VB2 00:01:48 133
697 Ģirts Vēsma 6203 Zemgales Ziņas V589 VL4 00:01:48 133
698 Deniss Petrenko 3820 DION SPORTLAB V590 VZ3 00:01:48 133
699 Jānis Iklāvs 3280 Latvijas skauti un gaidas V591 VZ3 00:01:48 133
700 Toms Kalniņš 3481 V592 VZ3 00:01:48 133
701 Edvīns Jaudzems 3535 SPORTLAND V593 VZ3 00:01:48 133
702 Ivars Ozoliņš 13513 Auto Kada V594 VZ3 00:01:48 133
703 Dainis Kreicbergs 3093 SĒME V595 VZ3 00:01:48 133
704 Edgars Madžulis 13548 V596 VZ3 00:01:48 133
705 Agnis Apinis 3284 V597 VZ3 00:01:48 133
706 Kārlis Mičulis 13506 V598 VZ3 00:01:48 133
707 Ingus Siliņš 13501 V599 VZ2 00:01:48 133
708 Mārtiņš Veseris 3484 V600 VZ3 00:01:48 133
709 Agate Kristapsone 5316 PATRIA SPORTLAND S109 SB2 00:01:49 173
710 Andra Pirktiņa 3561 S110 SZ2 00:01:49 173
711 Lelde Broka 3624 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S111 SZ3 00:01:49 173
712 Olga Daņilova 3555 Baldones skriešanas komanda S112 SZ3 00:01:49 173
713 Baiba Bolgzda 3326 S113 SZ3 00:01:49 173
714 Didzis Kalniņš 5332 Maratona klubs V601 VB3 00:01:49 132
715 Sergey Kochetkov 6006 Mikkeller Running Club Moscow V602 VL2 00:01:49 132
716 Mārtiņš Mazlazdiņš 6029 V603 VL2 00:01:49 132
717 Emīls Stūrītis 3226 V604 VZ2 00:01:49 132
718 Guarini Felice 3923 eFP BG LATVIA V605 VZ3 00:01:49 132
719 Hugo Jermaks 13536 Skudras V606 VZ1 00:01:49 132
720 Ansis Gornavs 4022 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V607 VZ3 00:01:49 132
721 Vents Strautmanis 3240 V608 VZ3 00:01:49 132
722 Sandra Vesere 5201 S114 SB2 00:01:50 172
723 Rigonda Germova 5229 S115 SB3 00:01:50 172
724 Diāna Džaviza 6013 S116 SL2 00:01:50 172
725 Zane Tilta-Kūma 3356 S117 SZ3 00:01:50 172
726 Laura Mazule 3849 S118 SZ3 00:01:50 172
727 Igors Veliks 5033 V609 VB2 00:01:50 131
728 Valdis Sproģis 5008 Saldus Boksa klubs V610 VB2 00:01:50 131
729 Artis Ivanovs 5216 V611 VB2 00:01:50 131
730 Lauris Liberts 5002 Draugiem Group V612 VB3 00:01:50 131
731 Andris Zībergs 5064 Cepu cepu V613 VB3 00:01:50 131
732 Viesturs Bratuškins 3341 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme V614 VZ2 00:01:50 131
733 Dainis Hohbergs 3427 Latvijas Finieris V615 VZ3 00:01:50 131
734 Kārlis Kurtišs 3533 SPORTLAND V616 VZ3 00:01:50 131
735 Viesturs Ozoliņš 13529 V617 VZ3 00:01:50 131
736 Dzintars Strads 3898 nothing.lv V618 VZ3 00:01:50 131
737 Aivars Beldavs 3391 V619 VZ3 00:01:50 131
738 Gints Buivids 3674 V620 VZ3 00:01:50 131
739 Linda Loce 5084 Lynxdojo S119 SB2 00:01:51 170
740 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 5432 Zemgales Ziņas S120 SBJ 00:01:51 170
741 Ainārs Kravalis 5302 Siguldas Maratona klubs V621 VB3 00:01:51 130
742 Aivars Lapa 5306 Autostarts.lv V622 VB3 00:01:51 130
743 Ivo Zemturis 6060 V623 VL2 00:01:51 130
744 Reinis Kancēvičs 4013 RRS Dzirciems V624 VZ1 00:01:51 130
745 Ivan Štrbāk 3938 eFP BG LATVIA V625 VZ2 00:01:51 130
746 Miroslav Macko 3933 eFP BG LATVIA V626 VZ3 00:01:51 130
747 Aivars Ozolnieks 3245 Saulkrasti V627 VZ3 00:01:51 130
748 Ērika Urtāne 5413 Lūša pēdās S121 SB2 00:01:52 169
749 Inese Ģērmane 5030 S122 SB3 00:01:52 169
750 Agita Grizāne 6089 VSK Noskrien S123 SL3 00:01:52 169
751 Sandija Sorokina 3703 Maratona klubs S124 SZ2 00:01:52 169
752 Kristīne Mergina 3500 S125 SZ3 00:01:52 169
753 Dace Tetere 3218 Lielie Dibeni S126 SZ3 00:01:52 169
754 Aiva Liepiņa 5241 SPORTLAND S127 SZ3 00:01:52 169
755 Zanda Strazdiņa 3252 STRAZDIŅI S128 SZ3 00:01:52 169
756 Sandra Krasucka 3164 S129 SZ3 00:01:52 169
757 Maksims Leščinskis 5342 Zoorbagan V628 VB3 00:01:52 129
758 Kaspars Kalniņš 5401 Matisons Runner’s Club V629 VB3 00:01:52 129
759 Aivars Veiss 5143 V630 VB4 00:01:52 129
760 JĀnis Tamsons 3221 V631 VZ3 00:01:52 129
761 Didzis Galauliņš 3635 Es un es pats V632 VZ3 00:01:52 129
762 Romāns Odiņecs 3763 Herbalife24 V633 VZ3 00:01:52 129
763 Dagnis Kjahjars 13493 Tallink V634 VZ3 00:01:52 129
764 Artūrs Driķis 3224 V635 VZ3 00:01:52 129
765 Kārlis Kalniņš 3881 Latvijas Finieris V636 VZ3 00:01:52 129
766 Aigars Kļaviņš 3645 Laiks kā jūra V637 VZ3 00:01:52 129
767 Olga Maloļetņikova 6040 Adidas Runners | Riga S130 SL2 00:01:53 167
768 Ruta Šķipare 6190 Lūša pēdās S131 SL3 00:01:53 167
769 Monika Sarva 4015 S132 SZ3 00:01:53 167
770 Sintija Gertāne 3206 DNB Service Center S133 SZ3 00:01:53 167
771 Linda Grīnberga 3768 S134 SZ3 00:01:53 167
772 Gunta Meluškāne 3801 EY S135 SZ3 00:01:53 167
773 Valters Alliks 6045 V638 VLJ 00:01:53 127
774 Donats Urtāns 3944 Lūša pēdās V639 VZ1 00:01:53 127
775 Kristians Grinbergs 3591 Rīgas 45.vidusskola V640 VZ2 00:01:53 127
776 Uvis Perkevics 4004 PH Print V641 VZ3 00:01:53 127
777 Mārtiņš Vološčuks 3071 SK Katrīna V642 VZ3 00:01:53 127
778 Atis Poga 3957 V643 VZ3 00:01:53 127
779 Mareks Lazda 3762 Rīgas satiksme V644 VZ3 00:01:53 127
780 Māris Zirnis 3041 V645 VZ3 00:01:53 127
781 Uldis Gailītis 3503 V646 VZ3 00:01:53 127
782 Niklāvs Biernis 3044 V647 VZ3 00:01:53 127
783 Marta Lapiņa 5221 KVISVIKI S136 SB2 00:01:54 166
784 Laine Kuzmane 5106 S137 SB2 00:01:54 166
785 Rihards Bahs 15232 V648 VBJ 00:01:54 126
786 Marta Heringa 6122 SPORTLAND S138 SLJ 00:01:54 166
787 Katrīna Levāne 3802 Engures sportam S139 SZ2 00:01:54 166
788 Karīna Mamedova 3511 Daugavpils Runners S140 SZ3 00:01:54 166
789 Pēteris Spuriņš 5069 DOMDARIS V649 VB2 00:01:54 126
790 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 5180 VSK Noskrien Seniori V650 VB3 00:01:54 126
791 Jānis Ausmanis 5120 SK Katrīna V651 VB3 00:01:54 126
792 Toms Janušs 3805 V652 VZ2 00:01:54 126
793 Agnis Dadzis 3452 V653 VZ3 00:01:54 126
794 Edgars Blūms 3494 Rush B V654 VZ3 00:01:54 126
795 Aleksandrs Šeļeho 3817 Daugavpils Runners V655 VZ3 00:01:54 126
796 Antra Spundiņa 5185 VSK Noskrien S141 SB2 00:01:55 164
797 Kristīne Slikšāne 5260 VSK Noskrien S142 SB3 00:01:55 164
798 Ilze Vācere 3991 Team Kažemāka VSK Noskrien S143 SZ3 00:01:55 164
799 Ritvars Ūdris 5090 V656 VB2 00:01:55 125
800 Juris Trofimenko 6093 V657 VL3 00:01:55 125
801 Edmunds Gržibovskis 6176 SK Dzērvene V658 VL3 00:01:55 125
802 Santa Koziorova 13525 Trakās Vēveres un Rieksti S144 SZ3 00:01:55 164
803 Valdis Devjatņikovs 3192 Sk Katrīna V659 VZ3 00:01:55 125
804 Artis Rudzītis 3548 SPORTLAND V660 VZ3 00:01:55 125
805 Sandis Čilipāns 3241 Smārde V661 VZ3 00:01:55 125
806 Alvis Tribockis 3900 x99/Slīterāni V662 VZ3 00:01:55 125
807 Normunds Liepiņš 3620 Venden V663 VZ3 00:01:55 125
808 Armands Sudrabs 3295 VSK/Noskrien V664 VZ3 00:01:55 125
809 Rinalds Aļeksjonoks 3379 V665 VZ3 00:01:55 125
810 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 5245 Baldones skriešanas komanda S145 SB2 00:01:56 163
811 Ligita Leitlande 6037 Zemgales Ziņas S146 SL3 00:01:56 163
812 Sabīne Metāla 3291 S147 SZ3 00:01:56 163
813 Līga Ķireja 3892 Limbaži SKRIEN S148 SZ3 00:01:56 163
814 Jānis Šnepste 6144 Noskrien V666 VL3 00:01:56 124
815 Jānis Važņevičs 6169 Baltais V667 VL4 00:01:56 124
816 Henrijs Valters Birznieks 3440 V668 VZ1 00:01:56 124
817 Cogoini Luca 3922 eFP BG LATVIA V669 VZ3 00:01:56 124
818 Andis Puriņš 3370 V670 VZ3 00:01:56 124
819 Kaspars Aksenoks 3349 CSDD V671 VZ3 00:01:56 124
820 Kaspars Dzeguze 3951 V672 VZ3 00:01:56 124
821 Artis Sproģis 3896 3D Running V673 VZ3 00:01:56 124
822 Arnis Sloka 3186 Swedbank V674 VZ3 00:01:56 124
823 Jānis Runcis 3975 K41F V675 VZ3 00:01:56 124
824 Verners Šuhs 13499 V676 VZ3 00:01:56 124
825 Māra Pucena 5119 S149 SB2 00:01:57 162
826 Margarita Petelina 5055 S150 SB3 00:01:57 162
827 Kristīne Apsēna 3216 REMOSS S151 SZ2 00:01:57 162
828 Ilga Ozoliņa 3179 DNB Service Center S152 SZ3 00:01:57 162
829 Kristīne Balanasa 3755 Virsotne/MARMOT S153 SZ3 00:01:57 162
830 Ilze Ozola 3911 Maratona klubs S154 SZ3 00:01:57 162
831 Jānis Freimanis 13540 Superpupši S155 SZ2 00:01:57 162
832 Edgars Lapiņš 6113 Accenture Latvia V677 VL2 00:01:57 123
833 Armands Lunts 6159 VSK Noskrien V678 VL3 00:01:57 123
834 Arvīds Pelēcis 6195 V679 VLJ 00:01:57 123
835 Reinis Lulle 3686 V680 VZ2 00:01:57 123
836 Salvis Ļūļaks 3658 Ernst & Young V681 VZ3 00:01:57 123
837 Pēteris Mednis 3158 Māras Tētis V682 VZ3 00:01:57 123
838 Eriks Bogdanovs 3266 V683 VZ3 00:01:57 123
839 Mārtiņš Spalva 3594 Swedbank V684 VZ3 00:01:57 123
840 Lauris Kindzulis 3599 Luminor V685 VZ3 00:01:57 123
841 Leons Cīrulis 3233 V686 VZ3 00:01:57 123
842 Ilvars Auseklis 3470 Himmelgarten V687 VZ3 00:01:57 123
843 Jānis Sirmelis 3100 V688 VZ3 00:01:57 123
844 Mikus Salcēvičs 3486 Evo V689 VZ3 00:01:57 123
845 Didzis Dobelis 3764 V690 VZ3 00:01:57 123
846 Anita Fišere 5275 Maratonā klubs S156 SB2 00:01:58 160
847 Anita Saulīte 5257 VSK S157 SB3 00:01:58 160
848 Iveta Leja 6221 VSK Noskrien S158 SL3 00:01:58 160
849 Ilga Melne 3870 Olainfarm S159 SZ2 00:01:58 160
850 Ingija Cēbere 3673 Saldus Boksa klubs S160 SZ3 00:01:58 160
851 Rasma Pušpure 3850 S161 SZ3 00:01:58 160
852 Linda Ulmane 3577 S162 SZ3 00:01:58 160
853 Mike Mcdonald 5154 V691 VB2 00:01:58 122
854 Jānis Gora 5211 LMT V692 VB2 00:01:58 122
855 Mārtiņš Freibergs 5116 VSK Noskrien V693 VB2 00:01:58 122
856 Aivis Poikāns 5334 V694 VB3 00:01:58 122
857 Edijs Ramiņš 5300 SECE V695 VB3 00:01:58 122
858 Edgars Aleksejevs 13530 “Veču lauks” V696 VZ2 00:01:58 122
859 Andrejs Hercmanis 3816 V697 VZ2 00:01:58 122
860 Edijs Valainis 13518 Preiļu valsts ģimnāzija V698 VZ2 00:01:58 122
861 Jānis Priedītis 3770 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv V699 VZ3 00:01:58 122
862 Radko Meško 3936 eFP BG LATVIA V700 VZ3 00:01:58 122
863 Pēteris Zustrups 3961 V701 VZ3 00:01:58 122
864 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 3447 New Village Workout V702 VZ3 00:01:58 122
865 Kaspars Kumpiņš 3655 Knowledgeprice.com V703 VZ3 00:01:58 122
866 Udo Hansmann 3571 Hansmann-Family V704 VZ3 00:01:58 122
867 Matīss Kalmanis 3551 SPORTLAND V705 VZ3 00:01:58 122
868 Lita Dzelme 5371 S163 SB3 00:01:59 159
869 Linda Beldava 6125 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S164 SL2 00:01:59 159
870 Amanda Miltiņa 3699 Siguldas Sporta Skola S165 SZ1 00:01:59 159
871 Maija Pauniņa 3463 S166 SZ3 00:01:59 159
872 Raivita Birkentāla 3401 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S167 SZ3 00:01:59 159
873 Zane Lulle-Ertmane 3758 Swedbank S168 SZ3 00:01:59 159
874 Linda Sinka 3305 Trīs buki S169 SZ3 00:01:59 159
875 Anete Ozoliņa 3534 SPORTLAND S170 SZ3 00:01:59 159
876 Kristaps Vasiļjevs 5374 EY V706 VB2 00:01:59 121
877 Mārtiņš Puriņš 5279 V707 VB2 00:01:59 121
878 Sandijs Suhānovs 3185 Sigulda V708 VZ2 00:01:59 121
879 Liene Labsvīra 13534 Siguldas Maratona klubs S171 SZ3 00:01:59 159
880 Juris Kārkliņš 3471 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks V709 VZ3 00:01:59 121
881 Rūdolfs Krūklis 3973 V710 VZ3 00:01:59 121
882 Uldis Zīle 3610 VSK Noskrien V711 VZ3 00:01:59 121
883 Rolanda Ķīkule 3672 S172 SZ2 00:02:00 158
884 Zane Kaspere 3554 S173 SZ3 00:02:00 158
885 Gita Muceniece 3027 S174 SZ3 00:02:00 158
886 Aiga Vīdmane 3336 S175 SZ3 00:02:00 158
887 Alvis Lepiksons 5323 Auseklis IK V712 VB3 00:02:00 120
888 Renārs Leiskins 3132 Daugavpils 12. vidusskola V713 VZ2 00:02:00 120
889 Pēteris Āboliņš 3127 V714 VZ2 00:02:00 120
890 Dzintars Kriķis 3021 Labo sajūtu kolekcionārs V715 VZ3 00:02:00 120
891 Guntis Zvilna 3358 Biznesa parks ABAVA V716 VZ3 00:02:00 120
892 Janeks Briedis 3168 V717 VZ3 00:02:00 120
893 Gunta Reinicāne 5070 S176 SB2 00:02:01 156
894 Natalija Zeņina 5258 S177 SB3 00:02:01 156
895 Aija Rogāle 6104 KROKUS S178 SL3 00:02:01 156
896 Madara Ozola 3459 Saldus Boksa klubs S179 SZ3 00:02:01 156
897 Dace Tenberga 3348 Engures sportam S180 SZ3 00:02:01 156
898 Inga Apšeniece 4002 S181 SZ3 00:02:01 156
899 Laura Priedīte 3877 S182 SZ3 00:02:01 156
900 Ineta Lamberte 3006 Draugiem Group S183 SZ3 00:02:01 156
901 Guntis Erbs 5145 V718 VB3 00:02:01 119
902 Andris Melnis 6158 Olainfarm V719 VL2 00:02:01 119
903 Reinis Rasa 16110 V720 VL3 00:02:01 119
904 Dzintars Džons Fidžeralds Jaunzems 3851 Siguldas Maratona klubs V721 VZ3 00:02:01 119
905 Mareks Bokta 3288 V722 VZ3 00:02:01 119
906 Armands Teteris 3135 Teteri V723 VZ3 00:02:01 119
907 Valters Babris 3229 Madona V724 VZ3 00:02:01 119
908 Daiga Kalniņa-vīndedzkalna 13544 VSK Noskrien S184 SZ3 00:02:01 156
909 Teo Jermaks 13537 Laimaskoks V725 VZ1 00:02:01 119
910 Artis Liepiņš 3754 V726 VZ3 00:02:01 119
911 Jānis Vaivods 3136 Jūrmalas rūķīši V727 VZ3 00:02:01 119
912 Uldis Liepa-Liepiņš 13535 V728 VZ3 00:02:01 119
913 Solvita Pujāte 5007 SK Katrīna S185 SB2 00:02:02 155
914 Māra Braslava 6108 S186 SL2 00:02:02 155
915 Zane Bulāne 6081 Gentlemens Club/Supervaroņi S187 SL2 00:02:02 155
916 Paula Pakule 3684 Sporta Klubs WENDI S188 SZ2 00:02:02 155
917 Katrīna Erne 3072 S189 SZ2 00:02:02 155
918 Zane Kapteine 3978 S190 SZ3 00:02:02 155
919 Ivars Grobiņš 5331 V729 VB2 00:02:02 118
920 Vladimirs Misāns 5032 V730 VB3 00:02:02 118
921 Māris Berķis 3794 pulsometrs.lv V731 VZ3 00:02:02 118
922 Stanislav Biktimirov 3648 VSK Noskrien V732 VZ3 00:02:02 118
923 Matīss Bravlanskis 3262 Latvijas Finieris V733 VZ3 00:02:02 118
924 Diāna Soboļevska 13514 S191 SZ3 00:02:02 155
925 Anna Brokāne 5365 Solis Dabā S192 SB2 00:02:03 154
926 Natālija Treulande 6078 VSK Noskrien S193 SL2 00:02:03 154
927 Agnese Ulanova 3869 Pūre S194 SZ3 00:02:03 154
928 Stephanie Bergeron 4038 eFP BG LATVIA S195 SZ3 00:02:03 154
929 Rigonda Ņikiforova 3389 Sk Katrīna S196 SZ3 00:02:03 154
930 Agnese Raubena 3312 S197 SZ3 00:02:03 154
931 Inese Jevsejčika 3033 Maratona klubs S198 SZ3 00:02:03 154
932 Edgars Dobelis 5054 V734 VB2 00:02:03 117
933 Girts Miezitis 5094 LATVIJAI SIMTS V735 VB3 00:02:03 117
934 Kaspars Klētnieks 5159 Nūjo vesels V736 VB3 00:02:03 117
935 Guntis Jēkabsons 6000 V737 VL2 00:02:03 117
936 Ģirts Viļumovs 3409 V738 VZ2 00:02:03 117
937 Edgars Bikse 3202 Latvijas Finieris V739 VZ3 00:02:03 117
938 Māris Dambis 3778 INSALVO V740 VZ3 00:02:03 117
939 Vineta PĒtersone 5268 VSKnoskrien S199 SB3 00:02:04 152
940 Ilze Stukule 5173 SK Katrīna/Kuldīga S200 SB4 00:02:04 152
941 Liene Kalniņa 6156 SKRIENAM KOPĀ S201 SL2 00:02:04 152
942 Iveta Šķiņķe 3094 adidas Runners | Riga S202 SZ3 00:02:04 152
943 Anete Pažusa 3194 S203 SZ3 00:02:04 152
944 Maksims Birjuļins 5262 Luminor V741 VB3 00:02:04 116
945 Oskars Eglītis 3675 V742 VZ2 00:02:04 116
946 Marek Kupčo 3937 eFP BG LATVIA V743 VZ2 00:02:04 116
947 Egils Betmanis 3225 V744 VZ3 00:02:04 116
948 Juris Šķudītis 3878 Latvijas Finieris V745 VZ3 00:02:04 116
949 Gaitis Rūdulis 3123 Rūdulīši :-) V746 VZ3 00:02:04 116
950 Nauris Novickis 3087 Visma V747 VZ3 00:02:04 116
951 Baiba Zvirbule 3153 S204 SZ3 00:02:05 151
952 Aija Briede 3365 Mellene S205 SZ3 00:02:05 151
953 Egija Tamsone 3220 S206 SZ3 00:02:05 151
954 Modris Šelegovičs 5305 V748 VB2 00:02:05 115
955 Ingus Bāliņš 3727 DeLaval V749 VZ3 00:02:05 115
956 Ingus Mednis 3516 Saldus Boksa klubs V750 VZ3 00:02:05 115
957 Edgars Bubelis 3250 V751 VZ3 00:02:05 115
958 Modris Liepiņš 3818 Lielaisciems V752 VZ3 00:02:05 115
959 Viesturs Tohvs 3490 V753 VZ3 00:02:05 115
960 Vitalijs Ozornins 3019 V754 VZ3 00:02:05 115
961 Inese Macuka 3495 Lūša pēdās S207 SZ3 00:02:06 150
962 Silvija Veide 3189 DC VECSALACAS UNITED S208 SZ3 00:02:06 150
963 Kaspars Vārpiņš 5179 V755 VB2 00:02:06 114
964 Aleksandrs Naumenko 5140 V756 VB4 00:02:06 114
965 Kristers Ozoliņš 6129 V757 VLJ 00:02:06 114
966 Mārtiņš Viļums 3742 V758 VZ3 00:02:06 114
967 Ralfs Miļušis 3880 Latvijas Finieris V759 VZ3 00:02:06 114
968 Oskars Gailītis 3501 Koka Centrs V760 VZ3 00:02:06 114
969 Iveta Kalēja 5098 S209 SB2 00:02:07 149
970 Baiba Mežgaile 5256 LIMBAŽI SKRIEN S210 SB3 00:02:07 149
971 Galina Kuzmina 6018 WakeAndRun S211 SLJ 00:02:07 149
972 Aiga Turčina 3531 SPORTLAND S212 SZ2 00:02:07 149
973 Līva Bogdanova 3307 S213 SZ3 00:02:07 149
974 Viola Bundzēna 3657 S214 SZ3 00:02:07 149
975 Sandra Stūrīte 3125 S215 SZ3 00:02:07 149
976 Toms Robats 3628 V761 VZ2 00:02:07 113
977 Jānis Ontužāns 3776 V762 VZ3 00:02:07 113
978 Juris Vilkaplateris 3085 Visma V763 VZ3 00:02:07 113
979 Agita Gritāne 5184 Biznesa parks ABAVA S216 SB3 00:02:08 148
980 Egija Gauja 3556 Baldones skriešanas komanda S217 SZ3 00:02:08 148
981 Jaroslavs Matvejevs 13546 V764 VZ3 00:02:08 113
982 Olga Vasiļjeva 3449 S218 SZ3 00:02:08 148
983 Kristaps Brizga 5399 Olainfarm V765 VB2 00:02:08 113
984 Imants Ločmelis 6082 Nūjo ar vēju V766 VL4 00:02:08 113
985 Raimonds Strauss 3420 V767 VZ2 00:02:08 113
986 Jānis Dubovičs 3981 Tomāti V768 VZ3 00:02:08 113
987 Reinhards Grīnbergs 3769 V769 VZ3 00:02:08 113
988 Zane Ivanāne 4016 VSK Noskrien Blonde S219 SZ3 00:02:09 147
989 Liene Mudrova 3167 S220 SZ3 00:02:09 147
990 Lelde Grīnvalde 3029 S221 SZ3 00:02:09 147
991 Annija Būmane 3683 S222 SZ3 00:02:09 147
992 Mārtiņš Brizga 5034 V770 VB2 00:02:09 112
993 Rihards Deičmanis 3347 Swedbank V771 VZ3 00:02:09 112
994 Sandis Sokolovs 3395 V772 VZ3 00:02:09 112
995 Peter Fidrik 3935 eFP BG LATVIA V773 VZ3 00:02:09 112
996 Teodor PetrÍk 3934 eFP BG LATVIA V774 VZ3 00:02:09 112
997 Juris Gasparaitis 3251 V775 VZ3 00:02:09 112
998 Jānis Vilmanis 3283 Silapriedītes V776 VZ3 00:02:09 112
999 Māris Krūmiņš 3079 MK V777 VZ3 00:02:09 112
1000 Renārs Šuhs 13500 V778 VZ3 00:02:09 112
1001 Olesja Baikova 5151 Be More Alive S223 SB2 00:02:10 145
1002 Santa Puriņa 5194 S224 SB3 00:02:10 145
1003 Ilze Leščinska 3753 Zoorbagan S225 SZ3 00:02:10 145
1004 Gunta Kalniņa 3478 S226 SZ3 00:02:10 145
1005 Raimonds Biedrītis 5369 Grauda Spēks V779 VB2 00:02:10 111
1006 Sindijs Logins 3230 V780 VZ3 00:02:10 111
1007 Kristaps Jaundzems 13520 labs starts V781 VZ3 00:02:10 111
1008 Ilgvars Bebrišs 3317 SK Katrīna V782 VZ3 00:02:10 111
1009 Ivo Kovaļevskis 3264 Zaķiss V783 VZ3 00:02:10 111
1010 Krišs Borītis 3790 B klase V784 VZ3 00:02:10 111
1011 Armands Šaraks 13505 V785 VZ3 00:02:10 111
1012 Māris Skudra 4026 BootCamp Ventspils V786 VZ3 00:02:10 111
1013 Juris Opeņhovskis 3719 V787 VZ3 00:02:10 111
1014 Aiva Klepere 5293 Ziemeļkurzeme OK S227 SB2 00:02:11 144
1015 Iveta Ģērmane 5029 S228 SB3 00:02:11 144
1016 Aija Freiberga 6180 S229 SL2 00:02:11 144
1017 Signe Birkenberga 3256 SBk S230 SZ3 00:02:11 144
1018 Elena Suveizda 3546 S231 SZ3 00:02:11 144
1019 Amanda Ciguze 13502 S232 SZ2 00:02:11 144
1020 Dmitrii Vasilev 3110 Pskov V788 VZ3 00:02:11 110
1021 Raivis Visendorfs 13509 Sportland V789 VZ1 00:02:11 110
1022 Jānis Krēsliņš 3292 Swedbank V790 VZ3 00:02:11 110
1023 Kaspars Rullis 3325 V791 VZ3 00:02:11 110
1024 Kristaps Miķelsons 4030 V792 VZ3 00:02:11 110
1025 Arnita Sorokina 15231 S233 SB3 00:02:12 143
1026 Irēna Gedroviča 3836 Jaunmārupe skrien! / VSK Noskrien S234 SZ3 00:02:12 143
1027 Ilona Viļumsone 3329 AkmensDizains.lv S235 SZ3 00:02:12 143
1028 Linda Lauberga 3971 MRC S236 SZ3 00:02:12 143
1029 Sindija Sirmā 3052 Guddžobs Guddens S237 SZ3 00:02:12 143
1030 Ieva Leitlande 3889 VSK S238 SZ3 00:02:12 143
1031 Līga Keino 3318 S239 SZ3 00:02:12 143
1032 Egnārs Gudriķis 5353 ASICS V793 VB3 00:02:12 109
1033 Aivars Ābols 5040 MADONA V794 VB4 00:02:12 109
1034 Edgars Zaķis 6182 VSK Noskrien V795 VL2 00:02:12 109
1035 Rolands Paļuga 3812 Pļaviņas V796 VZ2 00:02:12 109
1036 Juris Gaidelis 3504 Maratona klubs V797 VZ3 00:02:12 109
1037 Jānis Sīpols 3066 V798 VZ3 00:02:12 109
1038 Jānis Stukuls 3203 SK Katrīna V799 VZ3 00:02:12 109
1039 Dace Jukuma 3897 S240 SZ3 00:02:13 142
1040 Iveta Niedre 3694 Maratona Klubs S241 SZ3 00:02:13 142
1041 Aigars Bērziņš 5014 V800 VB2 00:02:13 108
1042 Ivars Kore 5006 V801 VB3 00:02:13 108
1043 Armands Ķiploks 3893 mammadaba V802 VZ3 00:02:13 108
1044 Ilya Novogurskiy 3987 NOVO V803 VZ3 00:02:13 108
1045 Valdis Sirsniņš 3193 Jaunmārupe V804 VZ3 00:02:13 108
1046 Gundars Vjakse 3267 V805 VZ3 00:02:13 108
1047 Toms Galins 4028 DNB Service Center V806 VZ3 00:02:13 108
1048 Miks Locis 3148 Lynxdojo V807 VZ3 00:02:13 108
1049 Kristīne Slaidiņa 5247 Baldones skriešanas komanda S242 SB2 00:02:14 141
1050 Magdalena Maruwka 5402 eFP BG LATVIA S243 SB2 00:02:14 141
1051 Anita Čuhnova 6128 Luminor S244 SL2 00:02:14 141
1052 Evita Biezmane 3480 S245 SZ3 00:02:14 141
1053 Inga Jurčinska 3676 OptiO S246 SZ3 00:02:14 141
1054 Daina Gotfrīde-Bernsone 3612 S247 SZ3 00:02:14 141
1055 Santa Roze 3418 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S248 SZ3 00:02:14 141
1056 Dace Keirāne 3966 S249 SZ3 00:02:14 141
1057 Chris Knittle 5428 V808 VB2 00:02:14 107
1058 Roberts Ivzāns 5254 Ogre V809 VB3 00:02:14 107
1059 Viesturs Grīnbergs 5382 Sanctimony V810 VB3 00:02:14 107
1060 Mārcis Vītoliņš 3115 Kociņi V811 VZ1 00:02:14 107
1061 Viktors Artamonovs 3972 AUTO KADA V812 VZ3 00:02:14 107
1062 Andris Plūme 3182 VSK Noskrien V813 VZ3 00:02:14 107
1063 Edgars Marcinkevičs 3171 Lidosta V814 VZ3 00:02:14 107
1064 Ance Ziediņa 5162 Mammadaba S250 SB2 00:02:15 140
1065 Anete Vilne 5396 Kalnu lapsiņas S251 SB2 00:02:15 140
1066 Evita Ozola 5215 VSK Noskrien S252 SB3 00:02:15 140
1067 Inga Kronberga 3407 Matisons Runner's Club/ Jaunmārupe skrien! S253 SZ3 00:02:15 140
1068 Liena Skadiņa 3438 Bingo S254 SZ3 00:02:15 140
1069 Aija Miķīte 3045 S255 SZ3 00:02:15 140
1070 Aira Semjonova 3730 S256 SZ3 00:02:15 140
1071 Inese Zepa 3031 Ašās kājas ZID S257 SZ3 00:02:15 140
1072 Ivo Pušņins 3437 V815 VZ3 00:02:15 107
1073 Jānis Orinskis 3235 V816 VZ3 00:02:15 107
1074 Oskars Silkalns 3955 V817 VZ3 00:02:15 107
1075 Līga Kaspare 3063 S258 SZ3 00:02:16 139
1076 Madara Puliņa 3070 Saldus Boksa klubs S259 SZ3 00:02:16 139
1077 Agnese Katlapa 3102 Studenšu korporācija Imeria S260 SZ3 00:02:16 139
1078 Ieva Lorence 3656 S261 SZ3 00:02:16 139
1079 Lilita Ertmane 3242 S262 SZ3 00:02:16 139
1080 Iveta Eglija 3986 S263 SZ3 00:02:16 139
1081 Baiba Pužule 3985 Selga S264 SZ3 00:02:16 139
1082 Elza Žumbure 3527 SPORTLAND S265 SZ3 00:02:16 139
1083 Linda Žūriņa 3417 EY S266 SZ3 00:02:16 139
1084 Ilona Ozoliņa 3151 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S267 SZ3 00:02:16 139
1085 Saulis Skabeiķis 5190 Asics V818 VB2 00:02:16 106
1086 Juris Rukkalns 5284 Ragana V819 VB4 00:02:16 106
1087 Jānis Marčinkus 6003 Rīgas satiksme I S/K Ozolnieki V820 VL4 00:02:16 106
1088 Adam Lambrou 3191 V821 VZ3 00:02:16 106
1089 Aigars Kājiņš 3662 AK V822 VZ3 00:02:16 106
1090 Laura Freimane 5012 S268 SB2 00:02:17 138
1091 Aija Dzeņkovska 6092 Nūjo vesels S269 SL3 00:02:17 138
1092 Ieva Sproģe 3872 3D Running S270 SZ2 00:02:17 138
1093 Dārta Otomere 3435 S271 SZ3 00:02:17 138
1094 Alisa Kazarina 13545 S272 SZ3 00:02:17 138
1095 Maija Putāne 3142 S273 SZ3 00:02:17 138
1096 Agnese Irbīte 3373 VSK Noskrien S274 SZ3 00:02:17 138
1097 Kristīne Kadaša 3177 S275 SZ3 00:02:17 138
1098 Daina Arāja 3586 Olainfarm S276 SZ3 00:02:17 138
1099 Armands Ķirītis 5025 Visma V823 VB2 00:02:17 105
1100 Mārtiņš Krūklis 6097 V824 VL2 00:02:17 105
1101 Kaspars Dzintars 3958 FK Bandava/Priekules novads V825 VZ3 00:02:17 105
1102 Jurģis Ķikulis 3032 V826 VZ3 00:02:17 105
1103 Raimonds Urtāns 3854 Accenture > High Performance V827 VZ3 00:02:17 105
1104 Jānis Sēkliņš 3190 V828 VZ3 00:02:17 105
1105 Aivars Freimanis 3483 Fredis V829 VZ3 00:02:17 105
1106 Ilze Golovko 3899 Wandoo Finance S277 SZ3 00:02:18 137
1107 Vita Vecvanaga 3800 S278 SZ3 00:02:18 137
1108 Evita Pauriņa 3649 S279 SZ3 00:02:18 137
1109 Marta Dieviņa 3842 S280 SZ3 00:02:18 137
1110 Jana Gladiševa 3498 S281 SZ3 00:02:18 137
1111 Ilze Olšteina 3355 IZDEVNIECĪBA ŽURNĀLS SANTA S282 SZ3 00:02:18 137
1112 Artūrs Bernovskis 5424 Efectio V830 VB2 00:02:18 104
1113 Gustavs Daniels Ozols 3632 Lynxdojo V831 VZ1 00:02:18 104
1114 Agris Vinakmens 3545 SPORTLAND V832 VZ2 00:02:18 104
1115 Ņikita Šikins 3636 V833 VZ2 00:02:18 104
1116 Vilmārs Mangalis 3473 Pēdējā Elpa V834 VZ3 00:02:18 104
1117 Kārlis Ziemulis 3090 Visma V835 VZ3 00:02:18 104
1118 Kristīne Vilcāne 5021 S283 SB2 00:02:19 136
1119 Laura Ābeltiņš 3258 Body Factory S284 SZ3 00:02:19 136
1120 Mareks Celmiņš 6041 Biznesa parks ABAVA V836 VL3 00:02:19 104
1121 Dmitrijs Todorovs 3474 V837 VZ3 00:02:19 104
1122 Viktors Griņevičs 3038 ABC Software V838 VZ3 00:02:19 104
1123 Edgars Zēla 3017 V839 VZ3 00:02:19 104
1124 Uldis Veinbergs 3084 Visma V840 VZ3 00:02:19 104
1125 Armands Bricis 3214 V841 VZ3 00:02:19 104
1126 Nora Vrubļevska 5161 Surikati S285 SB2 00:02:20 135
1127 Jennifer Gustafsson 3315 S286 SZ2 00:02:20 135
1128 Agnese Skutāne 13490 Jaunmārupe skrien! S287 SZ3 00:02:20 135
1129 Anda Zalcmane 3015 S288 SZ3 00:02:20 135
1130 Laura Valaine 13555 S289 SZ3 00:02:20 135
1131 Ruta Saliņa 4031 S290 SZ3 00:02:20 135
1132 Ilze Miķelsone 3054 S291 SZ3 00:02:20 135
1133 Guntars Būmans 6155 Matisons Runner's Club V842 VL3 00:02:20 103
1134 Edgars Kviatkovskis 3646 V843 VZ2 00:02:20 103
1135 Vladislavs Petičonoks 3905 Olainfarm V844 VZ3 00:02:20 103
1136 Artūrs Biezbārdis 3832 V845 VZ3 00:02:20 103
1137 Arvydas Breidokas 3507 SPORTLAND V846 VZ3 00:02:20 103
1138 Darja Damroze 5125 Damroze Family S292 SB2 00:02:21 134
1139 Linda Kubiloviča 5317 Nūjo ar vēju S293 SB3 00:02:21 134
1140 Ieva Marta Gintere 5158 S294 SBJ 00:02:21 134
1141 Dace Tomsone 3276 Jaunmāruoe skrien! S295 SZ3 00:02:21 134
1142 Iveta Krūmiņa 3398 Swedbank S296 SZ3 00:02:21 134
1143 Marija Mašonkina 3139 S297 SZ3 00:02:21 134
1144 Ritvars Kārkliņš 3791 DNB Service Center V847 VZ2 00:02:21 102
1145 Kristaps Radvilavičs 3590 3D Running V848 VZ3 00:02:21 102
1146 Ģirts Udrass 3873 V849 VZ3 00:02:21 102
1147 Arguts Keirāns 3532 SPORTLAND V850 VZ3 00:02:21 102
1148 Blaž Cugmas 3053 Slovenia V851 VZ3 00:02:21 102
1149 Andris Kikusts 4018 LF V852 VZ3 00:02:21 102
1150 Jānis Lesničenoks 3146 V853 VZ3 00:02:21 102
1151 Jānis Riekstiņš 3942 V854 VZ3 00:02:21 102
1152 Mārtiņš Leja 3901 V855 VZ3 00:02:21 102
1153 Sabīne Eglīte 5178 Jāņkalni S298 SB2 00:02:22 133
1154 Jūlija Kuzņecova 5010 S299 SB3 00:02:22 133
1155 Ilze Orinska 3234 S300 SZ3 00:02:22 133
1156 Evija Kļave 3301 VSK Noskrien / Jaunmārupe skrien! S301 SZ3 00:02:22 133
1157 Gunita Daldere 3026 S302 SZ3 00:02:22 133
1158 Zane Mirdza Paikena 3374 Domdaris S303 SZ3 00:02:22 133
1159 Ieva Rukšāne 4010 S304 SZ3 00:02:22 133
1160 Indars Melzobs 5426 Jaunā konservatīvā partija V856 VB2 00:02:22 101
1161 Vjačeslavs Kostromins 5286 V857 VB2 00:02:22 101
1162 Andrejs Baltkājis 6151 V858 VL3 00:02:22 101
1163 Arnis Leikarts 3187 V859 VZ3 00:02:22 101
1164 Artjoms Taldikovs 4033 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference V860 VZ3 00:02:22 101
1165 Jurijs Meitalovs 3106 Visma V861 VZ3 00:02:22 101
1166 Evita Riekstiņa 5072 S305 SB2 00:02:23 132
1167 Dace Ancāne 5349 VENDEN S306 SB2 00:02:23 132
1168 Agnese Kundziņa 5347 S307 SB2 00:02:23 132
1169 Aija PujĀte 5362 Fitnesa klubs F1 S308 SB2 00:02:23 132
1170 Zane Vanaga 5231 VSK Noskrien S309 SB2 00:02:23 132
1171 Ilona Balode 5205 Salacgrīvas Roņi S310 SB3 00:02:23 132
1172 Renāte Šmite 6030 S311 SLJ 00:02:23 132
1173 Edgars Zarins 3378 S312 SZ3 00:02:23 132
1174 Dace Vilgerte 3583 DPD Latvija S313 SZ3 00:02:23 132
1175 Diana Staškiewicz 3915 eFP BG LATVIA S314 SZ3 00:02:23 132
1176 Ilze Zvīdriņa 3183 S315 SZ3 00:02:23 132
1177 Natālija Perevozņikova 3122 S316 SZ3 00:02:23 132
1178 Inese Vaivode 3129 Jūrmalas Rūķīši S317 SZ3 00:02:23 132
1179 Krišjānis Hartmanis 5110 KIČE V862 VB2 00:02:23 101
1180 Jānis Birģelis 5165 V863 VB3 00:02:23 101
1181 Edgars Mežvēvers 5204 V864 VB3 00:02:23 101
1182 Rūdolfs Heinrihs Daukšte 3155 V865 VZ1 00:02:23 101
1183 Helmuts Vilgerts 3582 DPD Latvija V866 VZ2 00:02:23 101
1184 Karol Boruta 3887 eFP BG LATVIA V867 VZ3 00:02:23 101
1185 Jevgenijs Kurovs 3907 Olainfarm V868 VZ3 00:02:23 101
1186 Chloe Gingras 6220 eFP BG Latvia S318 SL2 00:02:24 131
1187 Nora Vanaga 3723 S319 SZ2 00:02:24 131
1188 Ruta Mālniece 3643 AkmensDizains.lv S320 SZ3 00:02:24 131
1189 Ināra Rube 3351 SK Katrīna S321 SZ3 00:02:24 131
1190 Iveta Stūrīte 3058 S322 SZ3 00:02:24 131
1191 Dace Hartmane 3974 KIČE S323 SZ3 00:02:24 131
1192 Gunita Kodoliņa 3369 S324 SZ3 00:02:24 131
1193 Krišjānis Krūmiņš 5430 V869 VB2 00:02:24 100
1194 Māris Vīlips 5183 V870 VB3 00:02:24 100
1195 Jānis Straukmanis 6098 V871 VL2 00:02:24 100
1196 Andulis Šmidlers 6171 VSK Noskrien V872 VL3 00:02:24 100
1197 Dzintars Boldāns 3426 DzSK Lokomotīve V873 VZ3 00:02:24 100
1198 Sindija Zaula 6051 Limbažu un Salacgrīvas sporta skola S325 SLJ 00:02:25 130
1199 Sintija Borskoviča 3797 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference S326 SZ2 00:02:25 130
1200 Ieva Leikarte 3184 S327 SZ3 00:02:25 130
1201 Jānis Pērkons 13511 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V874 VZ3 00:02:25 99
1202 Simona Skalberga 3704 S328 SZ3 00:02:25 130
1203 Sandra Lūse 13483 Skrienošie Lūši S329 SZ3 00:02:25 130
1204 Agris Meilerts 5281 Latvijas Finieris V875 VB3 00:02:25 99
1205 Dāvids Fuksis 3833 V876 VZ3 00:02:25 99
1206 Aivis Ignatjevs 13532 V877 VZ3 00:02:25 99
1207 Guntis Domburs 3327 Individual V878 VZ3 00:02:25 99
1208 Vasīlijs Peretjatko 3089 Visma V879 VZ3 00:02:25 99
1209 Aiga Tora 5238 S330 SB2 00:02:26 129
1210 Daiga Vilkaste 6103 S331 SL3 00:02:26 129
1211 Ilze Goša 3912 Maratona klubs S332 SZ3 00:02:26 129
1212 Guna Berlande 3156 TeamKažemāka/Train2WinLv S333 SZ3 00:02:26 129
1213 Marta Teko 3631 Baltais S334 SZ3 00:02:26 129
1214 Ilze Kumpiņa 3467 S335 SZ3 00:02:26 129
1215 Diāna Gavare 3845 Gjensidige S336 SZ3 00:02:26 129
1216 Ilze Dobele 3578 S337 SZ3 00:02:26 129
1217 Romans Cvetkovs 5056 V880 VB2 00:02:26 99
1218 Ainars Vītoliņš 3116 Kociņi V881 VZ3 00:02:26 99
1219 Rinalds Puķe 3530 SPORTLAND V882 VZ3 00:02:26 99
1220 Aleks Jemeļjaņenko 3088 Visma V883 VZ3 00:02:26 99
1221 Erika Olberkyte 13485 Alūksne S338 SZ2 00:02:27 129
1222 Malvīne Mennika 3838 pulsometrs.lv S339 SZ3 00:02:27 129
1223 Sabīne Opeņhovska 3698 S340 SZ3 00:02:27 129
1224 Alise Griķe 3574 Daugavpils Runners S341 SZ3 00:02:27 129
1225 Līva Romanova 3765 DNB Service Center S342 SZ3 00:02:27 129
1226 Gabrielė Breidokienė 3512 SPORTLAND S343 SZ3 00:02:27 129
1227 Dace Grundmane 3726 S344 SZ3 00:02:27 129
1228 Guna Tīberga 3789 S345 SZ3 00:02:27 129
1229 Aivika Ulanova 3884 S346 SZ3 00:02:27 129
1230 Edgars Fabrīcius 5103 V884 VB2 00:02:27 98
1231 Pēteris Bērziņš 5039 V885 VB3 00:02:27 98
1232 Erlens Grunckis 5377 V886 VB3 00:02:27 98
1233 Ainārs Zizlāns 5139 V887 VB3 00:02:27 98
1234 Vilius Jonaitis 6161 Penki kalnai V888 VL3 00:02:27 98
1235 Zanda Kārkliņa 5246 Baldones skriešanas komanda S347 SB3 00:02:28 128
1236 Dace Tītmane 5271 S348 SB3 00:02:28 128
1237 Dace Janeka 5329 Nūjo ar vēju S349 SB3 00:02:28 128
1238 Stefānija Strausa 3956 mammadaba S350 SZ2 00:02:28 128
1239 Jana Šķipare 3822 S351 SZ3 00:02:28 128
1240 Anete Bruževica 3596 Luminor S352 SZ3 00:02:28 128
1241 Daiga Brasliņa 13553 0 S353 SZ3 00:02:28 128
1242 Marta Rikša 3092 S354 SZ3 00:02:28 128
1243 Tomas Bodnār 6204 eFP BG LATVIA V889 VL2 00:02:28 97
1244 Mareks Strihors 3361 V890 VZ3 00:02:28 97
1245 Jurģis Jurčenko 4021 V891 VZ3 00:02:28 97
1246 Andrejs Jermoļinskis 4008 PH Print V892 VZ3 00:02:28 97
1247 Leo Vīksna 3273 V893 VZ3 00:02:28 97
1248 Zane Timma 5280 SK Katrīna S355 SB2 00:02:29 127
1249 Agnese Freimane 3685 S356 SZ3 00:02:29 127
1250 Jūlija Mežeņina 3667 S357 SZ3 00:02:29 127
1251 Evita Taurene 3413 GULBENE S358 SZ3 00:02:29 127
1252 Līga Zeme 3223 Kuldīga S359 SZ3 00:02:29 127
1253 Kristīna K 3444 S360 SZ3 00:02:29 127
1254 Agnese Ose 3630 Baltais S361 SZ3 00:02:29 127
1255 Aija Rozenfelde 3560 Jaunmārupe skrien S362 SZ3 00:02:29 127
1256 Anda Gaidišķe 3510 S363 SZ3 00:02:29 127
1257 Ģirts Pijols 4003 PH Print V894 VZ3 00:02:29 97
1258 Andris Rozentāls 3771 AR V895 VZ3 00:02:29 97
1259 Mihails Zinčenko 3595 V896 VZ3 00:02:29 97
1260 Dace Ansone 13507 - S364 SZ3 00:02:29 127
1261 Kristīne Geidāne 5005 SUBARU AD REM Auto S365 SB3 00:02:30 126
1262 Lelde Pāķe 3344 Saulkrasti SRT S366 SZ1 00:02:30 126
1263 Kristīne Rūja 3254 Team Kažemāka/Train2WinLv S367 SZ3 00:02:30 126
1264 Inese Pētersone 3602 Luminor S368 SZ3 00:02:30 126
1265 Nina Merzlyakova 3964 Engures sportam S369 SZ3 00:02:30 126
1266 Agnese Klints 3979 Rush B S370 SZ3 00:02:30 126
1267 Ilze Šarna 3397 DNB Service Center S371 SZ3 00:02:30 126
1268 Normunds Šibeiks 5027 Nūjo priekam V897 VB4 00:02:30 96
1269 Kristers Miķis 3664 V898 VZ1 00:02:30 96
1270 Guntars Balodis 3626 V899 VZ3 00:02:30 96
1271 Evgeny Bubnov 3086 Visma V900 VZ3 00:02:30 96
1272 Sanita Morjakova 3547 SPORTLAND S372 SZ2 00:02:31 125
1273 Anna Voronova 3109 Pskov S373 SZ3 00:02:31 125
1274 Sabīne Garkāja 3735 S374 SZ3 00:02:31 125
1275 Modra Ignate 3352 Lielaisciems S375 SZ3 00:02:31 125
1276 Elīna Lazdiņa 3096 S376 SZ3 00:02:31 125
1277 Zane Visendorfa 3538 SPORTLAND S377 SZ3 00:02:31 125
1278 Kristīne Kuka 3121 Lēdmane S378 SZ3 00:02:31 125
1279 Jānis Grāmatnieks 5095 V901 VB2 00:02:31 95
1280 Mārtiņš Pakulis 5209 EY V902 VB2 00:02:31 95
1281 Uldis Krauklis 3993 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference V903 VZ3 00:02:31 95
1282 Gints Fjodorovs 3759 AMSERV TEAM V904 VZ3 00:02:31 95
1283 Zinta Simanoviča 5192 S379 SB2 00:02:32 124
1284 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 6043 VSK Noskrien S380 SL3 00:02:32 124
1285 Alise Bērziņa 3406 OK Saldus S381 SZ2 00:02:32 124
1286 Dārta Konošonoka 3353 Limbaži SKRIEN S382 SZ3 00:02:32 124
1287 Marita Lapa 3691 Autostarts.lv S383 SZ3 00:02:32 124
1288 Anastasija Čekriževa 3757 SK Tērauds S384 SZ3 00:02:32 124
1289 Madara Mētere 3857 SPORTLAND S385 SZ3 00:02:32 124
1290 Deniss Arseņins 5261 Luminor V905 VB2 00:02:32 95
1291 Jānis Dūka 6214 Algol Invest V906 VL2 00:02:32 95
1292 Justina Gliebute 16107 S386 SL2 00:02:32 124
1293 Jānis Andersons 6130 VSK Noskrien V907 VL3 00:02:32 95
1294 Dans Buhrots 3244 V908 VZ2 00:02:32 95
1295 Andris Turciņš 4006 PH Print V909 VZ3 00:02:32 95
1296 Valters Bruss 3773 Zoltners / VSK Noskrien V910 VZ3 00:02:32 95
1297 Edgars Dejus 3460 V911 VZ3 00:02:32 95
1298 Dace Skrastiņa 5297 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S387 SB3 00:02:33 124
1299 Ilga Žeibe 5168 VSK Noskrien /Divplākšņi S388 SB3 00:02:33 124
1300 Oksana Juvčenko 6016 S389 SL2 00:02:33 124
1301 Ginta Bogdanova 3103 S390 SZ2 00:02:33 124
1302 Maija Ceruka 3268 Mežmalas S391 SZ2 00:02:33 124
1303 Laura Strupa 3339 Latvijas valsts meži S392 SZ3 00:02:33 124
1304 Ligita Ķirīte 4024 #Vismaactive S393 SZ3 00:02:33 124
1305 Jēkabs Vinciuns 5421 V912 VB2 00:02:33 94
1306 Sergejs Smirnovs 4041 V913 VZ3 00:02:33 94
1307 Zane Galdiņa 5244 Smiling runner S394 SB2 00:02:34 123
1308 Kintija Celmiņa 3562 SPORTLAND S395 SZ2 00:02:34 123
1309 Darja Lapika 3408 Superpupši S396 SZ2 00:02:34 123
1310 Līga Brutāne 3388 Swedbank S397 SZ3 00:02:34 123
1311 Saiva Sokolova 3396 S398 SZ3 00:02:34 123
1312 Daina Reveliņa 3618 Team Kažemāka/Train2Win.lv S399 SZ3 00:02:34 123
1313 Zane Berdaškeviča 3863 SPORTLAND S400 SZ3 00:02:34 123
1314 Inese Leinasare 3466 S401 SZ3 00:02:34 123
1315 Lina Robate 3629 S402 SZ3 00:02:34 123
1316 Inga Putraima 3335 S403 SZ3 00:02:34 123
1317 Svetlana Čursina 3157 ChursinTeam S404 SZ3 00:02:34 123
1318 Mairita Podniece 3205 SK Katrīna S405 SZ3 00:02:34 123
1319 Mārtiņš Dimiters 5003 SK ASI V914 VB4 00:02:34 94
1320 Jānis Laganovskis 6211 VSK Noskrien V915 VL2 00:02:34 94
1321 Andris Riekstiņš 3320 V916 VZ3 00:02:34 94
1322 Gatis Grandāns 3143 V917 VZ3 00:02:34 94
1323 Aivars Bergmanis 3536 VSK Noskrien V918 VZ3 00:02:34 94
1324 Justins Gailevičs 3433 SIA Joker Ltd V919 VZ3 00:02:34 94
1325 Sergejs Timoņins 3960 KINO KULTS V920 VZ3 00:02:34 94
1326 Kristaps Kaņepe 3454 V921 VZ3 00:02:34 94
1327 Santa Šakeļa 5251 Swedbank S406 SB2 00:02:35 122
1328 Inga Vate 5067 S407 SB3 00:02:35 122
1329 Ieva Riteniece 5427 S408 SB3 00:02:35 122
1330 Marija Siliņa 3617 S409 SZ2 00:02:35 122
1331 Anna Greitāne 3313 Lynxdojo S410 SZ2 00:02:35 122
1332 Kristiāna Dolge 3544 S411 SZ2 00:02:35 122
1333 Inguna Melne 3091 S412 SZ3 00:02:35 122
1334 Inese Upite 3285 S413 SZ3 00:02:35 122
1335 Gundega Seile 3737 Alusvēders S414 SZ3 00:02:35 122
1336 Dzintra Šteinberga 3204 Swedbank S415 SZ3 00:02:35 122
1337 Jana Romanovska 3095 Zemgales Ziņas S416 SZ3 00:02:35 122
1338 Gunta Brazauska 3257 S417 SZ3 00:02:35 122
1339 Ilze Volfa-Kirilova 3661 Swedbank S418 SZ3 00:02:35 122
1340 Karolina Kobuszewska 3891 eFP BG LATVIA S419 SZ3 00:02:35 122
1341 Dāvis Pankoks 3732 Liepājas SSS V922 VZ1 00:02:35 93
1342 Rolands Kursišs 3587 V923 VZ3 00:02:35 93
1343 Edvīns Helmanis 3984 AMSERV TEAM V924 VZ3 00:02:35 93
1344 Simona Ozola Ozoliņa 5208 S420 SB2 00:02:36 121
1345 Karīna Čudare 3333 S421 SZ2 00:02:36 121
1346 Natalia Krivenkova 3112 SKOBAR' S422 SZ3 00:02:36 121
1347 Anna Temerova-Allena 3952 Labs starts S423 SZ3 00:02:36 121
1348 Pārsla Sizova 3330 S424 SZ3 00:02:36 121
1349 Ieva Šakena 3114 S425 SZ3 00:02:36 121
1350 Ivars Brauns 5085 Lynxdojo V925 VB3 00:02:36 92
1351 Ģirts Goško 4035 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji V926 VZ3 00:02:36 92
1352 Zigmārs Zvagulis 3650 Kartavkalnu buki V927 VZ3 00:02:36 92
1353 Raimonds Švanks 3279 ATKAL JAUNS NAMS V928 VZ3 00:02:36 92
1354 Selva Ločmele 5385 S426 SB2 00:02:37 120
1355 Krista Kupča 3228 Madona S427 SZ3 00:02:37 120
1356 Iveta Lazdiņa 3367 Peintbola parks 2xL S428 SZ3 00:02:37 120
1357 Lelde Sarma 3149 LS Team S429 SZ3 00:02:37 120
1358 Santa Gaile 3302 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S430 SZ3 00:02:37 120
1359 Liene Piķe 3371 S431 SZ3 00:02:37 120
1360 Zane Auziņa 3799 S432 SZ3 00:02:37 120
1361 Pārsla Baško 3835 Lynxdojo S433 SZ3 00:02:37 120
1362 Robert Martins 5440 eFP BG LATVIA V929 VB2 00:02:37 92
1363 Uldis Klemperis 3107 V930 VZ3 00:02:37 92
1364 Andris Bukšs 3178 VSK Noskrien V931 VZ3 00:02:37 92
1365 Dana Rudzīte-Ločmele 3113 S434 SZ3 00:02:38 120
1366 Ingūna Semjonova 3622 Zemgales Ziņas S435 SZ3 00:02:38 120
1367 Santa Niedola 3287 3D Running S436 SZ3 00:02:38 120
1368 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 3018 V932 VZ3 00:02:38 91
1369 Ēriks Kalliss 3303 VSK Noskrien V933 VZ3 00:02:38 91
1370 Andis Meirēns 3841 Gjensidige V934 VZ3 00:02:38 91
1371 Madara Rutkovska 5397 S437 SB2 00:02:39 119
1372 Ieva Leone 5172 DNB Service Center S438 SB2 00:02:39 119
1373 Maija Olšteina 3387 Izdevnieciba Santa S439 SZ2 00:02:39 119
1374 Elīna Lāce 3895 LIELAISCIEMS S440 SZ3 00:02:39 119
1375 Ilvija Bērziņa 3119 S441 SZ3 00:02:39 119
1376 Renāte Dekante 3865 DNB Service Center S442 SZ3 00:02:39 119
1377 Andra Čudare 3261 S443 SZ3 00:02:39 119
1378 Llesma Vicinska 3868 Brocēnu cilpotājas S444 SZ3 00:02:39 119
1379 Anastasija Rjabuha 15235 S445 SB2 00:02:39 119
1380 Eviss Bertrands 5121 V935 VB2 00:02:39 91
1381 Stepans Golovko 3515 Mailigen V936 VZ3 00:02:39 91
1382 Elīna Drēziņa 5126 Maxima Latvija S446 SB2 00:02:40 118
1383 Guna Grāmatniece 5096 VSK Noskrien S447 SB2 00:02:40 118
1384 Lauma Muceniece 5375 S448 SB2 00:02:40 118
1385 Laura Barauska 3830 S449 SZ2 00:02:40 118
1386 Ance Liepiņa 3210 BALTMA S450 SZ3 00:02:40 118
1387 Ieva Baldiņa-brūklīte 3197 S451 SZ3 00:02:40 118
1388 Baiba Gaujēna 3067 S452 SZ3 00:02:40 118
1389 Linda Gudrīte-Šipenko 3345 Legs Miserables S453 SZ3 00:02:40 118
1390 Līga Riņķe 3864 SPORTLAND S454 SZ3 00:02:40 118
1391 Ieva Bogustova 15230 S455 SB2 00:02:40 118
1392 Ēriks Ozols 3383 V937 VZ3 00:02:40 90
1393 Gundars Bēms 3328 V938 VZ3 00:02:40 90
1394 Aivars Ulanovs 3883 V939 VZ3 00:02:40 90
1395 Anete Kampare 6184 S456 SL2 00:02:41 117
1396 Aija Zaļaiskalna 3779 S457 SZ1 00:02:41 117
1397 Viviāna Nikaļuka 3811 Pļaviņas S458 SZ2 00:02:41 117
1398 Sintija Bite 3213 S459 SZ3 00:02:41 117
1399 Veronika Semjonova 3346 S460 SZ3 00:02:41 117
1400 Sarmīte Loce 3485 Lynxdojo S461 SZ3 00:02:41 117
1401 Laila Ceika 15224 S462 SB4 00:02:41 117
1402 Randa Misāne 6080 S463 SL2 00:02:42 117
1403 Sonora Balode 3810 Pļaviņas S464 SZ2 00:02:42 117
1404 Beāte Kampare 3502 S465 SZ2 00:02:42 117
1405 Līna Zajančkauska 3236 Teo Team S466 SZ3 00:02:42 117
1406 Dace Liepiņa 3422 S467 SZ3 00:02:42 117
1407 Dina Zūdiņa 3475 S468 SZ3 00:02:42 117
1408 Veronika Vanaga 3274 S469 SZ3 00:02:42 117
1409 Madara Ontužāne 3775 S470 SZ3 00:02:42 117
1410 Santa Japeniņa 3246 S471 SZ3 00:02:42 117
1411 Vera Panasina 3217 S472 SZ3 00:02:42 117
1412 Līga Leiba 3641 Selga S473 SZ3 00:02:42 117
1413 Inta Amoliņa 4001 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S474 SZ3 00:02:42 117
1414 Dāniels Ziemelis 3030 Ašās kājas ZID V940 VZ1 00:02:42 89
1415 Ruta Dīce 5198 Gausā Jūdze S475 SB4 00:02:43 116
1416 Margita Lagzdiņa 3513 - S476 SZ3 00:02:43 116
1417 Baiba Brokere 3239 Swedbank S477 SZ3 00:02:43 116
1418 Anna Vaļceva 3150 Signature Wines S478 SZ3 00:02:43 116
1419 Didzis Krīgers 5304 V941 VB4 00:02:43 88
1420 Mārtiņš Bankovskis 3867 V942 VZ3 00:02:43 88
1421 Valērijs Smirnovs 3165 V943 VZ3 00:02:43 88
1422 Juris Belevičs 3744 V944 VZ3 00:02:43 88
1423 Pavels Kirilovskis 3428 Zoorbagan V945 VZ3 00:02:43 88
1424 Linda Bērziņa 5114 Saldus Boksa klubs S479 SB2 00:02:44 115
1425 Kristīne Graudiņa 3634 S480 SZ2 00:02:44 115
1426 Jānis Rubenis 13498 IT Security Boss V946 VZ3 00:02:44 88
1427 Rita Saulīte 3949 Riga Adventure Team S481 SZ3 00:02:44 115
1428 Sanita Birzniece 3162 S482 SZ3 00:02:44 115
1429 Ivo Vaicis 5318 Laiks kā jūra V947 VB2 00:02:44 88
1430 Guntis Šīmanis 3073 V948 VZ3 00:02:44 88
1431 Romans Šroms 3576 BALTAIS V949 VZ3 00:02:44 88
1432 Natālija Lesiņa 5321 OptiO S483 SB2 00:02:45 115
1433 Lita Marauska 5291 SK Katrīna S484 SB3 00:02:45 115
1434 Ieva Grīnberga 4034 Eugesta S485 SZ3 00:02:45 115
1435 Evija Šveca 3316 EKO O S486 SZ3 00:02:45 115
1436 Baiba Damberga 3521 SPORTLAND S487 SZ3 00:02:45 115
1437 Kristīne Krūmiņa 3023 Sporta halle S488 SZ3 00:02:45 115
1438 Antra Kanušniece 3593 S489 SZ3 00:02:45 115
1439 Inese Miltiņa 3700 S490 SZ3 00:02:45 115
1440 Agnese Leiburga 4019 Zemgales Ziņas S491 SZ3 00:02:45 115
1441 Žanete Sproģe 3710 Baltezera skrējēji S492 SZ3 00:02:45 115
1442 Gatis Krūze 5079 Hanna Anna V950 VB2 00:02:45 87
1443 Mārcis Janušs 5346 V951 VB3 00:02:45 87
1444 Andis Ozoliņš 5270 Nūjo priekam V952 VB4 00:02:45 87
1445 Anastasija Smoļakova 3815 OK Stiga S493 SZ3 00:02:46 114
1446 Dace Ronimoisa 3728 Supervaroņu treniņi S494 SZ3 00:02:46 114
1447 Liene Liepiņa 3497 Lustes V953 VZ3 00:02:46 87
1448 Artūrs Cēsnieks 3458 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V954 VZ3 00:02:46 87
1449 Guntis Cimbulis 3954 V955 VZ3 00:02:46 87
1450 Marita Ozoliņa 5294 Nūjo priekam S495 SB2 00:02:47 113
1451 Ieva Meiere 6034 OK Ziemeļkurzeme S496 SL3 00:02:47 113
1452 Līva Duļbinska 3108 S497 SZ3 00:02:47 113
1453 Laima Letiņa 3060 S498 SZ3 00:02:47 113
1454 Solvita Bērziša 3616 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference S499 SZ3 00:02:47 113
1455 Jolanta Kravale 3468 S500 SZ3 00:02:47 113
1456 Natālija Jesehina 3377 banana fitness S501 SZ3 00:02:47 113
1457 Līga Buhrote 3243 S502 SZ3 00:02:47 113
1458 Andrejs Pētersons 3588 V956 VZ3 00:02:47 86
1459 Arturs Ģēģeris 3743 V957 VZ3 00:02:47 86
1460 Kristīne Kampare 5390 S503 SB3 00:02:48 113
1461 Samanta Šteina 3181 S504 SZ1 00:02:48 113
1462 Agate Kalcenaua 3271 S505 SZ2 00:02:48 113
1463 Egija Gulbinska 3166 S506 SZ3 00:02:48 113
1464 Līva Lapiņa 3741 S507 SZ3 00:02:48 113
1465 Ilva Sīpola 3065 S508 SZ3 00:02:48 113
1466 Egija Sproģe 3144 Saldus Boksa klubs S509 SZ3 00:02:48 113
1467 Jekaterina Girucka 3170 S510 SZ3 00:02:48 113
1468 Inga Auziņa 3324 Smārde S511 SZ3 00:02:48 113
1469 Uldis Dīcis 5200 Gausā Jūdze V958 VB4 00:02:48 86
1470 Jānis Stūrītis 3057 V959 VZ3 00:02:48 86
1471 Aleksejs Žiļcovs 3300 V960 VZ3 00:02:48 86
1472 Mihails Jurčišins 3400 V961 VZ3 00:02:48 86
1473 Santa Birģele 5299 S512 SB2 00:02:49 112
1474 Līga Vizule 5269 Luminor S513 SB2 00:02:49 112
1475 Elīna Kabaļina 6019 S514 SL2 00:02:49 112
1476 Valentina Zharova 3077 S515 SZ2 00:02:49 112
1477 Ligita Saulīte 3566 S516 SZ3 00:02:49 112
1478 Laura Sekste 3130 LAUMIŅAS REZIDENCE S517 SZ3 00:02:49 112
1479 Ieva Grinberga 3569 Hansmann-Family S518 SZ3 00:02:49 112
1480 Zaiga Zalecka 3996 Rīgas satiksme S519 SZ3 00:02:49 112
1481 Liāna Lastovkina 3670 S520 SZ3 00:02:49 112
1482 Māra Miķelsone 3780 Lynxdojo S521 SZ3 00:02:49 112
1483 Jānis Spirģis 3049 V962 VZ3 00:02:49 85
1484 Ivars Liepiņš 3496 Lustes V963 VZ3 00:02:49 85
1485 Ivars Krūmiņš 3022 Sporta halle V964 VZ3 00:02:49 85
1486 Vita Biltauere 13550 S522 SZ3 00:02:49 112
1487 Ameli Mazure 3967 S523 SZ1 00:02:50 111
1488 Amanda Muceniece 3078 S524 SZ3 00:02:50 111
1489 Maruta Krūmiņa 3248 Maratona klubs S525 SZ3 00:02:50 111
1490 Inga Briede 3059 S526 SZ3 00:02:50 111
1491 Alīna Čekstere 3290 LVM GEO S527 SZ3 00:02:50 111
1492 Sandra Ūdre 3212 S528 SZ3 00:02:50 111
1493 Gunita Butāne 5169 Zemgales Ziņas S529 SB3 00:02:51 111
1494 Maruta Rancāne 6042 Visma Active S530 SL2 00:02:51 111
1495 Dace Limmere 3207 Maushi S531 SZ3 00:02:51 111
1496 Dace Skrastiņa 3709 LMT S532 SZ3 00:02:51 111
1497 Iveta Rupeika 2016 Bandenieki S533 SZ3 00:02:51 111
1498 Inga Krastiņa 13495 S534 SZ3 00:02:51 111
1499 Anitra Leitlande 3679 S535 SZ3 00:02:51 111
1500 Baiba Lapiņa 3740 S536 SZ3 00:02:51 111
1501 Anita Langmane 3866 S537 SZ3 00:02:51 111
1502 Zinta Zīverte 3697 Nūjo vesels S538 SZ3 00:02:51 111
1503 Andris Bērziņš 5037 V965 VB3 00:02:51 84
1504 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 6170 www.endo.lv V966 VL2 00:02:51 84
1505 Juris Līpacis 3946 V967 VZ3 00:02:51 84
1506 Olga Mikulova 5398 Maratona klubs S539 SB2 00:02:52 110
1507 Anna Grāmatniece 3671 S540 SZ3 00:02:52 110
1508 Līga Urme 4009 PH Print S541 SZ3 00:02:52 110
1509 Santa Jokste-Augustāne 3042 S542 SZ3 00:02:52 110
1510 Iveta Zizlāne 3340 S543 SZ3 00:02:52 110
1511 Lelde Spriņģe 15222 S544 SB2 00:02:52 110
1512 Jelena Prants 13519 Võru Suusaklubi S545 SZ3 00:02:52 110
1513 Mikhail Samon 3659 Begom ot infarkta V968 VZ3 00:02:52 84
1514 Vineta Trimalniece 5042 Kafija ar citronu S546 SB2 00:02:53 109
1515 Danute Abelīte 5118 S547 SB3 00:02:53 109
1516 Ilona Bēmere 3557 Baldones skriešanas komanda S548 SZ3 00:02:53 109
1517 Agnese Ozoliņa 3752 S549 SZ3 00:02:53 109
1518 Evita Gredzena 3834 Realto S550 SZ3 00:02:53 109
1519 Liene Kiršfelde 3247 S551 SZ3 00:02:53 109
1520 Sintija Lungeviča 3160 Madona S552 SZ3 00:02:53 109
1521 Astra Zilberte 3231 DNB Service Center S553 SZ3 00:02:53 109
1522 Paula Roze 3337 S554 SZ3 00:02:53 109
1523 Dace Kļava 3540 SPORTLAND S555 SZ3 00:02:53 109
1524 Kristīne Reinholde 3298 Siguldas Maratona klubs S556 SZ3 00:02:53 109
1525 Sandra Grišina 3296 Siguldas Maratona klubs S557 SZ3 00:02:53 109
1526 Brigita Pētersone 3589 S558 SZ3 00:02:53 109
1527 Aleksejs Čuvailovs 3860 SPORTLAND V969 VZ3 00:02:53 83
1528 Rolands Šusts 3443 V970 VZ3 00:02:53 83
1529 Linda Fedotova 3126 Stjopam 37 S559 SZ3 00:02:54 109
1530 Kristīne Ducena 3286 Silapriedītes S560 SZ3 00:02:54 109
1531 Gerda Markus 4007 PH Print S561 SZ3 00:02:54 109
1532 Aiva Rupeika 3731 S562 SZ3 00:02:54 109
1533 Benita Ločmele 5163 Nūjo ar vēju S563 SB4 00:02:55 108
1534 Laura Mistjukeviča 3552 SPORTLAND S564 SZ2 00:02:55 108
1535 Anita Januša 3411 S565 SZ3 00:02:55 108
1536 Elīna Šterna 3082 S566 SZ3 00:02:55 108
1537 Sanita Ozoliņa 3465 BALTAIS S567 SZ3 00:02:55 108
1538 Sanita Šaitere 3712 S568 SZ3 00:02:55 108
1539 Cesar Barquero-Perez 6208 V971 VLJ 00:02:55 82
1540 Imants Tiesnieks 3442 V972 VZ3 00:02:55 82
1541 Lauma Lieksne 13543 Jaunmārupe skrien S569 SZ3 00:02:55 108
1542 Zane Matuļone 3075 Realto S570 SZ2 00:02:56 107
1543 Alise Pokšāne 3477 Abas Kreisās Kājas S571 SZ2 00:02:56 107
1544 Zane Zilberga 3412 EY S572 SZ3 00:02:56 107
1545 Edīte Bērziņa 3028 S573 SZ3 00:02:56 107
1546 Vēsma Kaņepe 3871 Tukuma 2. vidusskola S574 SZ3 00:02:56 107
1547 Laura Brīvība 5080 Visma Active S575 SB2 00:02:57 107
1548 Inga Zāle 5131 Nūjo ar vēju S576 SB4 00:02:58 106
1549 Gita Biezuma 3464 S577 SZ3 00:02:58 106
1550 Elīza Ozoliņa 3434 S578 SZ3 00:02:58 106
1551 Liene Katarina 3875 S579 SZ3 00:02:58 106
1552 Kristīne Priede 3140 S580 SZ3 00:02:58 106
1553 Dainis Driņķis 5108 DzSK Lokomotīve V973 VB3 00:02:58 81
1554 Inese Reinholde 13538 Skudras S581 SZ3 00:02:58 106
1555 Aldis Krauze 3372 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V974 VZ3 00:02:58 81
1556 Uğis Stelps 15223 V975 VB2 00:02:59 80
1557 Santa Novicka 3963 S582 SZ3 00:02:59 106
1558 Dace Ruskule 3525 SPORTLAND S583 SZ3 00:02:59 106
1559 Natālija Putnāne 3766 VENDEN S584 SZ3 00:02:59 106
1560 Kristīne Prince 3913 Maratona klubs/VFK Staldzene S585 SZ3 00:02:59 106
1561 Astra Breikša 3174 Nūjo priekam S586 SZ3 00:02:59 106
1562 Kristīne Kabaļina 5022 S587 SBJ 00:03:00 105
1563 Sandra Kapče 3275 S588 SZ2 00:03:00 105
1564 Lāsma Āboliņa 3405 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S589 SZ3 00:03:00 105
1565 Inga Ābola 3134 MADONA S590 SZ3 00:03:01 104
1566 Gunita Rasmane 3009 Draugiem Group S591 SZ3 00:03:01 104
1567 Baiba Ansone 3007 Draugiem Group S592 SZ3 00:03:01 104
1568 Linda Danilāne 5384 Olainfarm S593 SB2 00:03:02 104
1569 Līva Leja 3792 S594 SZ3 00:03:02 104
1570 Gundega Groma 3180 S595 SZ3 00:03:02 104
1571 Santa Siksna 3117 S596 SZ3 00:03:02 104
1572 Oskars Revics 3788 V976 VZ3 00:03:02 79
1573 Shane Brown 4036 eFP BG LATVIA V977 VZ3 00:03:02 79
1574 Dace Šmite 6217 S597 SL3 00:03:03 103
1575 Jekaterina Mironova 3607 Luminor S598 SZ2 00:03:04 103
1576 Sandra Gaile 4011 Izturība S599 SZ3 00:03:04 103
1577 Lauma Zulge 3642 S600 SZ3 00:03:04 103
1578 Ilze Vekšina 3669 S601 SZ3 00:03:04 103
1579 Anita Galašina 5239 SPORTLAND S602 SB2 00:03:05 102
1580 Elīna Jagža 3453 S603 SZ3 00:03:05 102
1581 Gunta Važa 3249 S604 SZ3 00:03:05 102
1582 Irēna Šibeika 3098 Nūjo priekam S605 SZ3 00:03:05 102
1583 Aleksandra Kartuzova 3514 Accenture > Be Yourself & Make a difference S606 SZ3 00:03:05 102
1584 Normunds Vilūns 3609 VSK noskrien seniori V978 VZ3 00:03:05 78
1585 Eva Lapsiņa 3343 x99/Slīterāni S607 SZ3 00:03:06 102
1586 Anita Barbane 3491 Nūjo priekam S608 SZ3 00:03:06 102
1587 Jānis Zemturis 5038 V979 VB4 00:03:06 77
1588 Zane Balcere 3289 EY S609 SZ3 00:03:07 101
1589 Tīna Kukka 3837 Luminor S610 SZ3 00:03:07 101
1590 Renda Forstmane 3472 OptiO S611 SZ3 00:03:07 101
1591 Dace Bērziņa 3705 NŪJO AR SMAIDU S612 SZ3 00:03:07 101
1592 Juraj Ragas 5408 eFP BG LATVIA V980 VB2 00:03:07 77
1593 Kate Katrīna Vildiņa 3706 NŪJO AR SMAIDU S613 SZ2 00:03:08 101
1594 Alla Radžabova - Cinovska 3902 Maratona klubs S614 SZ3 00:03:08 101
1595 Gita Saumane-Baza 3195 S615 SZ3 00:03:08 101
1596 Jānis Kalniņš 6131 VSK Noskrien V981 VL3 00:03:08 77
1597 Jennifer Gerroir 4039 eFP BG LATVIA S616 SZ3 00:03:09 100
1598 Māris Sparāns 3081 V982 VZ3 00:03:09 76
1599 Iveta Nagle 5065 S617 SB2 00:03:10 99
1600 Dace Dūka 3161 S618 SZ3 00:03:10 99
1601 Evita Judina 3999 Jautrais rikšotājs S619 SZ3 00:03:10 99
1602 Kristine Ozola 3034 S620 SZ3 00:03:11 99
1603 Anna Tomševica 3826 TOMS S621 SZ3 00:03:12 98
1604 Santa Dzenīte 3707 S622 SZ3 00:03:12 98
1605 Liene Bērze 5391 EY S623 SB2 00:03:14 97
1606 Laine Līsmane 13492 S624 SZ3 00:03:14 97
1607 Sarmīte Bokmeldere 3331 Rīgas satiksme S625 SZ3 00:03:15 97
1608 Ieva Ceruka 3269 Mežmalas S626 SZ3 00:03:15 97
1609 Dace Vegnere 5437 S627 SB4 00:03:17 96
1610 Ilona Laure - Rudīte 3909 Maratona klubs/VFK Staldzene S628 SZ3 00:03:17 96
1611 Albīna Kalenda 3678 Nūjo vesels S629 SZ3 00:03:17 96
1612 Zane Vēja 5097 S630 SB2 00:03:19 95
1613 Aiva Kramiņa 6014 Kramiņi S631 SL2 00:03:20 95
1614 Sendija Galdiņa 3696 S632 SZ3 00:03:20 95
1615 Sanita Blumberga 13491 LMT S633 SZ3 00:03:20 95
1616 Sandis Krutovs 5328 cedric.lv V983 VB2 00:03:21 72
1617 Ainis Bormanis 3668 - V984 VZ3 00:03:21 72
1618 Inita Endzele 13510 S634 SZ3 00:03:22 94
1619 Inese Neilande 5436 Kača liek skriet! S635 SB3 00:03:23 93
1620 Laura Vilka 3637 S636 SZ3 00:03:23 93
1621 Sanita Babure 3738 Nūjo vesels S637 SZ3 00:03:24 93
1622 Ilvija Strikauska 3138 S638 SZ3 00:03:24 93
1623 Žastīne Skrebele 3528 DNB Service Center S639 SZ3 00:03:25 92
1624 Agris Skulte 13554 V985 VZ3 00:03:25 70
1625 Santa Liepkalne 5043 Kafija ar citronu S640 SB2 00:03:26 92
1626 Iveta Dobele 3272 S641 SZ3 00:03:30 90
1627 Kristīne Karsa 3482 S642 SZ3 00:03:46 84
1628 Inese Ozola 13496 Inbank S643 SZ3 00:03:46 84
1629 Vigda Jirgensone 3281 Nūjo priekam S644 SZ3 00:03:49 83