SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
3 Roberts Paulovskis Brocēni
4 Beāte Hertele
5 Amanda Hertele
6 Intars Grigors
7 Kristiāna Šaripa
8 Kārlis Gornavs SK Sigulda
9 Jēkabs Gornavs SK Sigulda
10 Patrīcija Muižniece
11 Millija Benta
12 Alise Reingole Privātbūve
13 Estere Pupkeviča VENDEN
14 Anete Ivanova VENDEN
15 Kristers Pupkevičs VENDEN
17 Toms Bartušauskis Doles sala
18 Aksels Sproģis
19 Nellija Sproģe
21 Martins Mežvēvers SPORTLAND
22 Tomass Mežvēvers SPORTLAND
23 Signe Broliša Broliši
24 Marija Seļuto
25 Jegors Seļuto
26 Rūta Meiere OK Ziemeļkurzeme
27 Miķelis Rutkis
28 Sanija Ločmele
29 Sofija Ločmele
30 Rainers Vate Engures Sportam
31 Laura Ozolniece SAULKRASTI
32 Lenarts Straume
33 Lauma Voitenko
34 Krišjānis Davidčuks Stāmučnieki
37 Markuss Āboliņš
38 Dārta Krūmiņa
42 Ričards Kleins Engures vidusskola
43 Mārtiņš Cišs SIA LATTELECOM
44 Amanda Kājiņa AK
45 Madara Skulte
46 Krišjānis Skulte
47 Teodors Mednis wAlts
48 Rasa Rikveile
49 Elza Rikveile
50 Roberts Patriks Ruskulis
51 Karolīna Ruskula
52 Sofija Skrapce
54 Adrians Reiniks
55 Made Bartuševica
56 Mikus Bartuševics
57 Vladislavs Stepanovs
58 Ieva Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna
59 Elīza Ērenfrīde
60 Kristers Jēkabsons
61 Raiens Dejus
62 Alīna Rone Aizpute
63 Anete Japina
64 Elza Marija Ciema
65 Ance Kangare
66 Martins Eigenfelds Amserv
67 Kristens Eigenfelds Amserv
68 Adrians Brīvība Visma Active
69 Ieva Marta Mačevska
70 Paula Marija Mačevska
71 Timurs Saldābols
72 Adriana Treide
73 Rūdolfs Smilga DOMDARIS
75 Kārlis Paikens
76 Emīliija Abiļeva New Village Workout
77 Baiba Tomašūna
78 Marta Loca
79 Evelīna Pauriņa
80 Luīze Pauriņa
81 Mārtiņš Fricsons Baldones velo nodaļa
82 Mairis Fricsons Baldones velo nodaļa
83 Lauris Fricsons Baldones velo nodaļa
84 Tornike Gulua LMD.LV
85 Sofiko Gulua LMD.LV
86 Lūcija Epnere Domdaris
87 Rūta Mellenberga
88 Dominiks Pētersons VSK Noskrien
89 Artūrs Pormanis
90 Gustavs Bērziņš
91 Kristofers Aksenoks
92 Dārta Gintere
93 Ance Bērziņa
94 Ieva Bērziņa
95 Patriks Buliņš Zemgales Ziņas
96 Jānis Zālītis
97 Selga Straupe
98 Evelīna Andrusa Andrusi
99 Laurita Meiere VENDEN
100 Diāna Fišere
101 Dagmāra Salceviča
102 Dāvids Dzenis Madona
103 Norberts Dzenis Madona
104 Ernests Kančs SSK Bebra
105 Kristofers Kančs SSK Bebra
106 Kate Lote Buša Ezerkauliņi
108 Lizete Bērziņa Bauerfeind Latvia
109 Samanta Ābola
110 Renārs Ābols
111 Enija Jakuška BAUERFEIND
112 Katrīna Cīrule
113 Hanna Andersone
114 Ernests Miķītis
115 Gerda Miķīte
116 Kerija Leiburga Zemgales Ziņas
117 Markuss Zālītis Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa
118 Kerlīna Balode
119 Keidija Balode
120 Marta Andersone
121 Eva Lastovecka GotikaAuto
122 Alise Fridvalde GotikaAuto
123 Matejs Purviņš
124 Luiza-Marija Kubraka Engures Sportam
125 Helvijs Norenbergs
126 Emīlija Rosicka Cukuri
127 Ernests Solovjovs Talsu pakalnu klubs
128 Reinis Ivanovs
129 Roberts Ivanovs
130 Marija Paramonova
131 Krišjānis Lanka TRX Cēsis
132 Edžus Ābols
133 Kristaps Ābols
134 Jēkabs Malzubris Zubru Trieciens
135 Evelīna Kārkliņa Mazie Kārkliņi
136 Aksels Dzerve SK Tērauds
137 Edijs Dobelis
138 Diāna Pastare
139 Elīze Pastare
140 Alise Kiršteine
141 Elīna Baško
142 Ričards Gribs Salaspils
143 Gustavs Vaivods Jūrmalas Rūķīši
144 Roberts Vaivods Jūrmalas Rūķīši
145 Didzis Pankoks
146 Emīls Cielavs
147 Ričards Joničenko Lottes zemes pārstāvji
148 Eižens Kaupe
149 Rūdis Kaupe
150 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska Lucky Me
151 Atis Galvanovskis Lucky Me
152 Madara Birnbauma
153 Ance Paula Gaidišķe
154 Alise Peļņa
155 Madara Bāriņa
156 Atis Vrubļevskis
157 Elza Graikste
158 Paula Irbe Talsu pauguraines Zaķi
159 Anna Irbe Talsu pauguraines Zaķi
160 Evelīna Ozoliņa Bandana.lv
161 Aleksandra Loskutova
162 Elīza Leščinska Zoorbagan
163 Valters Amsils Dobeles dzirnavnieks
164 Gustavs Miezītis Dobeles Dzirnavnieks
165 Jurģis Cakuls Cakuli
166 Dāvis Pētersons VVV
167 Dārta Pētersone B/D Ābelīte
168 Hanna Dmitrijeva
169 Gusts Gudēvics VSK Noskrien
170 Mārcis Gudēvics VSK Noskrien
171 Roberts Emīls Beitiks
172 Samanta Jakovļeva Salaspils
173 Emija Jakovļeva Salaspils
174 Edgars Redisons Tērvetes dabas parks
175 Kārlis Kalējs Baltais
176 Enija Baltalksne Vāversusuri
177 Sindija Kauliņa Vāversusuri
178 Madlēna Freimane
179 Linards Prombergs CrossFit Rīdzene 1
180 Tīna Petrusa
181 Austra Jēkabsone Engures vidusskola
182 Patriks Kiršteins
183 Dana Gindra Maratona klubs
184 Elizabete Āboltiņa Lynxdojo
185 Normunds Isakovs Lynxdojo
186 Arnolds Miezis Latvieši
187 Marats Bogdanovs
188 Elīza Bērziņa
189 Gabriela Jovarauskaite
190 Gustavs Pastars
191 Jēkabs Beiers SK Kartīna
192 Rūdolfs Bents
193 Renārs Kalniņš
195 Miķelis Kalniņš
196 Ralfs Liepa-Liepiņš
197 Reinis Liepa-Liepiņš
198 Roberts Celmiņš
199 Edgars Upītis
200 Austris Misāns
201 Helēna Reinfelde
202 Amēlija Purviņa
203 Gundars Bēms
204 Kārlis Bēms
205 Emīls Bomis Swedbank
206 Gustavs Akimovs COK Silva
207 Edvards Akimovs COK Silva
208 Elza Meldere
209 Marta Meldere
210 Berta Rektiņa Ezis
211 Leons Peļņa
212 Teodors Peļņa
213 Rasa Raboviča Saaspils
214 Elizabete Anna Sāviča
215 Dārta Meldrāja
216 Rihards Rāts
217 Dārta Strode
218 Estere Miķelsone
219 Gastons Miķelsons
220 Beatrise Laipeniece
223 Madara Bērziņa
225 Toms Zinkevičs
226 Valters Beiers SK Katrīna
10129 Kārlis Kokars
10133 Dārta Levkāne
10145 Keitlīna Sauana
10149 Estere šēnberga
10153 Linda Polonska
10161 Jēkabs Çivçišs
10165 Kristers Kalninš SK Sigulda
10169 Elza Freiberga
10173 Marta Frēliha
10177 Martiñš ãboliñš
10181 Ieva Valaine
10185 Renāte Juzova
10189 Ernests Liepiņš
10193 Emīlija Ivanàne
10197 Karlis Gedroviçs
10201 Valters Otto Putniņš _
10205 Ralfs Orbidāns
10209 Augustīne Zilgalve -
10213 Jēkabs Alberts Krastiņš
10217 Rodrigo Fogels
10221 Olīvija Fogele
10225 Patriks Kovaļovs Pokaiņu mežs / LVM
10229 Agnese Virubka
10233 Jēkabs Avotiņš Sportland Patria
10237 Miķelis Avotiņš Sportland Patria
10241 Paula Gelzina
10245 Ance Zalite
10249 Hilda Rektiņa
10253 Elza Bundzena
10257 Emīls Vaivods
10261 Raivo Grundšteins
10265 Toms Korkrans
10269 Frančeska Korkrana
10273 Kristena Mūrniece
10277 Mariss Pētersons call
10281 Lukas Kikusts
10285 Marta Bartušauska Doles Sala
10289 Evita Videmane -
10293 Madara Videmane -
10297 Keita Aģe
10301 Emīlija Sekace
10305 Antoņina Azizova -
10410 Kurts Kristians Pakulis
10414 Emīlija Zvirbule MAZAIS PUTNĒNS
10418 Katrīna Zvirbule MAZAIS PUTNĒNS
10422 Dārta Tribocka
10426 Ralfs Hārdijs Ruža
10430 Rojs Hārvijs Ruža
10434 Estere Vanaga Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs
10438 Pauls Putnāns Lauva
10442 Daniils Bondovs
10446 Madara Barone
10450 Emīlija Birģele
10454 Ance Kārkliņa
10458 Paula Kārkliņa
10462 Liene Nartiša LIENCIS
10466 Elīza Fokerote Vientuļais vilks
10470 Vidnija Bicka
10474 Kristofers Olavs
10478 Edvards Gailis
10482 Rebeka Skabeiķe Mārupe
10486 Ralfs Skabeiķis Mārupe
10490 Elizabete Motte
Kopā: 273 dalībnieki.