Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jānis Baunis 13137 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V1 VZ2 01:07 300
2 Andris Robalds 3599 Kocēnu novads V2 VZ2 01:20.71 248
3 Didzis Raits 6083 Mana mīļākā komanda V3 VL2 01:21.00 248
4 Eduards Pāķis 3641 Saulkrasti SRT V4 VZ3 01:21.14 248
5 Jānis Vītiņš 3011 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V5 VZ3 01:24 239
6 Viktors Saveļjevs 5199 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V6 VB2 01:26 234
7 Juris Damškalns 5144 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V7 VB2 01:26 234
8 Māris Sardiko 13497 V8 VZ3 01:28 228
9 Kristaps Broks 3165 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V9 VZ3 01:28 228
10 Kaspars Adijāns 3177 Vichy V10 VZ3 01:28 228
11 Ivars Katkevičs 3693 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V11 VZ3 01:28 228
12 Raivis Reinfelds 6130 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V12 VL2 01:28 228
13 Dmitrijs Serjogins 5439 BALTAIS V13 VBJ 01:28 228
14 Voldemārs Lejnieks 5034 Voldžiks V14 VB2 01:29 226
15 Toms Biders 3323 Legs Misérables V15 VZ3 01:29 226
16 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 6099 VSK Noskrien V16 VL2 01:30 223
17 Aksels Bresme 3215 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V17 VZ2 01:30 223
18 Jānis Šņoriņš 6131 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V18 VLJ 01:30 223
19 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 3045 V19 VZ3 01:31 221
20 Jurģis Stukuls 5117 SK Katrīna V20 VB2 01:32 218
21 Edgars Augustiņš 5380 V21 VB2 01:32 218
22 Jānis Mežiels 3205 PATRIA SPORTLAND V22 VZ3 01:32 218
23 Dāvis Poliņš 6208 VSK Noskrien V23 VL2 01:33 216
24 Artūrs Ločmelis 5455 Patria Sportland V24 VB2 01:33 216
25 Andris Ronimoiss 6109 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv V25 VL2 01:34 214
26 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 6105 DzSK Lokomotīve V26 VL2 01:34 214
27 Ivo Deičmanis 3445 V27 VZ3 01:34 214
28 Gatis Štulbergs 3200 Maratona Klubs V28 VZ3 01:35 212
29 Vents Lupkins 5420 V29 VB2 01:36 209
30 Dainis Limanāns 5024 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V30 VB2 01:36 209
31 Evija Melberga 5004 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S1 SB2 01:37 300
32 Mārtiņš Krams 3101 V31 VZ3 01:38 205
33 Miķelis Zumbergs 3264 VSK Noskrien/PaBaso.lv V32 VZ3 01:38 205
34 Jānis Grāmatnieks 5375 Sporta Patriots V33 VB2 01:39 203
35 Andis Dēze 3406 Maratona Klubs/ Dion Sportlab/ Zante V34 VZ3 01:39 203
36 Artūrs Kārkliņš 3541 Liepkalni V35 VZ3 01:40 201
37 Juris Gailis 3356 Rūsiņa komanda V36 VZ2 01:40 201
38 Kitija Valtere 5441 BALTAIS S2 SB2 01:40 291
39 Dāvis Uļģis 3235 Izturība V37 VZ3 01:42 197
40 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 6056 KROKUS V38 VL2 01:42 197
41 Aino Gošs 5049 Maratona klubs V39 VB3 01:42 197
42 Dāvis Plotnieks 6203 GoPro Team V40 VL2 01:42 197
43 Salvis Brasavs 6066 V41 VL3 01:42 197
44 Raivis Ančs 3093 Velorīts-Gulbene V42 VZ3 01:43 195
45 Māris Arājs. 13115 V43 VZ3 01:44 193
46 Kārlis Vanags 3120 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V44 VZ3 01:44 193
47 Jānis Mūrnieks 16112 V45 VL2 01:44 193
48 Māris Bērziņš 5476 Virsotne/Marmot V46 VB2 01:44 193
49 Didzis Glušņevs 5182 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V47 VB2 01:44 193
50 Didzis Videmanis 5262 V48 VB2 01:44 193
51 Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš 3696 SPORTLAND V49 VZ3 01:44 193
52 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 6154 VSK Noskrien V50 VL2 01:45 191
53 Niklāvs Emīls Eglītis 5382 V51 VBJ 01:46 190
54 Valdis Tilts 5088 Kocēnu novads V52 VB4 01:46 190
55 Vieda Lūsa 5462 SK Tērauds S3 SB2 01:46 275
56 Kristaps Zvirgzds 5112 V53 VBJ 01:47 188
57 Matīss Haritonovs 16108 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V54 VL2 01:47 188
58 Oļegs Solovjovs 3216 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V55 VZ3 01:47 188
59 Māris Bisenieks 3087 OK Purva Bridējs V56 VZ3 01:47 188
60 Artis Upmalis 5132 Rezidenti V57 VB2 01:47 188
61 Kaspars Kārkliņš 5036 Siguldas Maratona klubs V58 VB3 01:48 186
62 Edgars Rencis 3062 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V59 VZ3 01:48 186
63 Nauris Aukmanis 16140 Patria Sportland V60 VL2 01:48 186
64 Kalvis Alseika 6122 Maratona Klubs V61 VLJ 01:49 184
65 Reinis Elksnis 3604 RZ Team V62 VZ3 01:49 184
66 Toms Eglijs 5371 Mana labākā komanda V63 VBJ 01:49 184
67 Laura Čakle 6084 Moller Auto Ventspils S4 SL2 01:49 267
68 Irīna Štūla-Pankoka 3197 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs S5 SZ3 01:49 267
69 Jānis Lehtla 3225 SPORTLAND V64 VZ3 01:50 183
70 Jānis Cīmurs 6055 cīmurēni V65 VL2 01:50 183
71 Artūrs Soročenkovs 5129 Modelists - Konstruktors V66 VB2 01:50 183
72 Kaspars Briedis 3186 Saldus Boksa Klubs V67 VZ3 01:50 183
73 Mārcis Smalkais 5058 V68 VB2 01:50 183
74 Edgars Grigorjevs 3718 V69 VZ2 01:50 183
75 Ritvars Bikšis 5242 socktoys.lv V70 VB2 01:50 183
76 Andris Sprūds 6068 Divplākšņi / VSK Noskrien V71 VL2 01:51 181
77 Artūrs Ketlers 6000 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V72 VLJ 01:52 179
78 Rūdolfs Zērnis 5358 OK Saldus V73 VBJ 01:52 179
79 Raimonds Ozoliņš 5081 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V74 VB2 01:52 179
80 Artūrs Blūmiņš 6104 Virsotne / MARMOT V75 VL2 01:52 179
81 Daumants Putnis 5106 SSK Bebra V76 VB3 01:52 179
82 Juris Iļčenko 3069 VSK Noskrien V77 VZ3 01:52 179
83 Artūrs Leitlands 3687 V78 VZ3 01:53 178
84 Dmitrijs Ničipors 5433 BELAM/PrintExpress/SuuntoLatvia V79 VB2 01:53 178
85 Agnis Dadzis 3653 Eco Teh Baltia V80 VZ3 01:53 178
86 Ritvars Klapars 3079 VSK Noskrien V81 VZ3 01:53 178
87 Roberts Delvers 3275 V82 VZ3 01:54 176
88 Anrijs Hodžajevs 5164 corefitness.lv V83 VB2 01:54 176
89 Sergejs Smelovs 6202 PATRIA SPORTLAND V84 VL2 01:54 176
90 Ingmars Šreibergs 5398 V85 VB2 01:54 176
91 Gundars Pētersons 5082 V86 VB3 01:54 176
92 Edgars Elbergs 5055 Bardepartment V87 VB2 01:54 176
93 Artūrs Kančs 3549 SSK Bebra V88 VZ3 01:54 176
94 Mārtiņš Bodnieks 3719 V89 VZ3 01:55 175
95 Edgars Bariss 3410 V90 VZ3 01:55 175
96 Ivo Levāns 3461 Engures Sportam V91 VZ3 01:55 175
97 Uldis Kļaviņš 6065 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V92 VL2 01:55 175
98 Kaspars Kalnbērzs 3760 PATRIA SPORTLAND V93 VZ3 01:55 175
99 Vilis Trautmanis 13301 V94 VZ3 01:55 175
100 Jānis Duberis 6094 SSK Bebra V95 VL3 01:55 175
101 Laura Pētersone 3519 VSK Noskrien S6 SZ3 01:56 251
102 Edijs Eiduks 3146 SSK Bebra V96 VZ1 01:56 173
103 Ingars Šakalis 3099 VSK Noskrien V97 VZ3 01:56 173
104 Ināra Lūse 3173 Moller Auto Ventspils S7 SZ3 01:57 249
105 Valdis Ņilovs 6010 VSK Noskrien V98 VL3 01:57 172
106 Kristaps Solovjovs 3073 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V99 VZ2 01:57 172
107 Edgars Balunovs 6102 Olainfarm V100 VL2 01:57 172
108 Mārcis Padoms 3610 V101 VZ3 01:57 172
109 Guntis Šmaukstelis 6037 Čop čop čop V102 VL2 01:57 172
110 Monta Ločmele 3195 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S8 SZ3 01:57 249
111 Kristaps Pugačs 3367 SPORTLAND V103 VZ3 01:57 172
112 Kārlis Fogelis 5473 V104 VBJ 01:58 170
113 Kristaps Caune 6014 CaunietisLV V105 VLJ 01:58 170
114 Krists Iesalnieks 3780 Sporta iela V106 VZ1 01:58 170
115 Sandis Ziediņš 5246 Maratona klubs V107 VBJ 01:58 170
116 Alberts Dambis 6008 Insalvo V108 VL2 01:59 169
117 Ģirts Bulāns 6199 V109 VL2 01:59 169
118 Kristaps Bērziņš 16116 Kuldīga V110 VL2 01:59 169
119 Eduards Andrejs Bajārs 3616 V111 VZ2 01:59 169
120 Kristaps Heinsbergs 5232 SPORTLAND V112 VBJ 01:59 169
121 Jānis Pauliņš 5133 Eco Teh Baltia V113 VB2 01:59 169
122 Jānis Kozlovskis 3403 V114 VZ3 01:59 169
123 Gints Krieviņš 5026 V115 VB2 02:00 168
124 Juris Šimanskis 3750 Draņķa Pāķi! V116 VZ3 02:00 168
125 Jēkabs Krastiņš 5017 Sportiņš 88 V117 VBJ 02:00 168
126 Elīna Kārkliņa 3204 PATRIA SPORTLAND S9 SZ3 02:00 243
127 Rūdolfs Leimanis 5086 Maratona klubs V118 VB2 02:00 168
128 Arnis Ābelīte 6144 Virsotne/Marmot V119 VL3 02:00 168
129 Ainis Kanaviņš 5137 SSK Bebra V120 VB3 02:00 168
130 Kristaps Jaudzems 6190 Saldus OK V121 VL2 02:00 168
131 Kristaps Ceriņš 6042 V122 VL2 02:00 168
132 Nauris Pļaviņš 5102 AkmensDizains.lv V123 VB2 02:01 166
133 Agris Rusmanis 6116 Saldus Boksa Klubs V124 VL2 02:01 166
134 Līga Līdumniece 15428 Adidas Runners S10 SB2 02:01 240
135 Andis Pušņakovs 3411 Active AP V125 VZ3 02:01 166
136 Valts Ulmanis 5138 IK Auseklis V126 VBJ 02:01 166
137 Einārs Šillers 5240 Maratona klubs / Ziemeļkurzeme OK V127 VB3 02:01 166
138 Pēteris Stepiņš 5302 Swedbank V128 VB2 02:01 166
139 Oskars Zviedris 3595 V129 VZ3 02:02 165
140 Ainārs Kumpiņš 6073 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V130 VL2 02:02 165
141 Nils Kristians Mednis 3781 Saldus Boksa Klubs V131 VZ1 02:02 165
142 Nauris Spalviņš 6185 Mailigen V132 VL2 02:02 165
143 Ilze Urtāne 3742 S11 SZ2 02:02 239
144 Artis Krievāns 6148 V133 VL3 02:02 165
145 Andris Ponomarenko 3593 Rivello V134 VZ3 02:02 165
146 Jānis Ausmanis 5021 SK Katrīna V135 VB3 02:02 165
147 Rihards Saksons 3379 R$O V136 VZ3 02:03 163
148 Jānis Zālītis 3789 V137 VZ3 02:03 163
149 Sergejs Ļeta 5314 V138 VB2 02:03 163
150 Arvis Skrējāns 5221 V139 VB2 02:03 163
151 Kristaps Starts 15444 Engures sportam V140 VBJ 02:03 163
152 Artūrs Ivuškāns 3047 IP Sempiterno Motu V141 VZ3 02:03 163
153 Mārtiņš Skujenieks 5339 V142 VB2 02:03 163
154 Baiba Vekša 3226 Sporta klubs Liesma S12 SZ3 02:04 235
155 Kitija Zaula 3446 S13 SZ1 02:04 235
156 Nikolajs Saulītis 6022 Limbaži V143 VL3 02:04 162
157 Ildze Straume 3039 Dzilnuciems S14 SZ3 02:04 235
158 Andis Puriņš 3024 Valmiera V144 VZ3 02:05 161
159 Nauris Dzenis 3539 Madona V145 VZ3 02:05 161
160 Emustafa Cinar 15006 Turkey V146 VB2 02:05 161
161 Andris Bergmanis 3220 SK Sigulda V147 VZ3 02:05 161
162 Dainis Muško 3031 Kartavkalnu buki V148 VZ3 02:06 160
163 Ivars Frickauss 5395 V149 VB2 02:06 160
164 Artūrs Jansons 3201 Maratona klubs V150 VZ3 02:06 160
165 Kaspars Vīksne 5386 Mailigen V151 VB2 02:06 160
166 Edgars Kviatkovskis 3095 Eco Teh Baltia V152 VZ2 02:07 158
167 Gusts Fokerots 6023 Vientuļais Vilks V153 VL2 02:07 158
168 Signe Birkenberga 3705 Saldus Boksa klubs S15 SZ3 02:07 229
169 Romāns Kuročkins 5394 V154 VB2 02:07 158
170 Ivars Krūmiņš 3001 SK Katrīna V155 VZ3 02:07 158
171 Jānis Tauberis 3276 V156 VZ2 02:07 158
172 Reinis Ozoliņš 6204 Patria Sportland V157 VL2 02:07 158
173 Raimonds Skudra 5170 SSK Bebra V158 VB3 02:07 158
174 Artūrs Ozoliņš 5325 V159 VB2 02:07 158
175 Artis Pūcītis 6181 V160 VL2 02:07 158
176 Rolands Rozītis 13489 Mailigen V161 VZ3 02:07 158
177 Kristaps Treidens 3827 Engures Sportam V162 VZ2 02:07 158
178 Toms Bricis 5341 Čop čop čop V163 VB2 02:07 158
179 Anete Segliņa 5279 TOK TAKA S16 SB2 02:07 229
180 Olli Kantanen 3675 OK77 V164 VZ3 02:07 158
181 Didzis Kirstuks 5369 V165 VB2 02:08 157
182 Haralds Puriņš 5463 VENDEN V166 VBJ 02:08 157
183 Ilvars Bergmanis 3022 V167 VZ3 02:08 157
184 Artūrs Rimicāns 3802 V168 VZ3 02:08 157
185 Agnis Murnieks 5078 OVI V169 VB2 02:09 156
186 Rihards Čaiba 3265 V170 VZ2 02:09 156
187 Mārtiņš Liberts 5064 V171 VB2 02:09 156
188 Mārcis Pliens 5384 V172 VB2 02:09 156
189 Markus Urtāns 3430 VANAGI V173 VZ1 02:09 156
190 Normunds Bremze 5079 Rīga V174 VB3 02:09 156
191 Uģis Brencis 3451 Sardze V175 VZ3 02:09 156
192 Zanda Ulanova 5191 Moller Auto Ventspils S17 SB2 02:10 224
193 Ģirts Segliņš 3328 TOK TAKA V176 VZ3 02:10 155
194 Sandis Āboliņš 3544 Liepkalni V177 VZ2 02:10 155
195 Petras Pranckūnas 5169 Na, pagauk! V178 VB3 02:10 155
196 Karīna Helmane - Soročenkova 3097 VSK Noskrien S18 SZ3 02:10 224
197 Armands Agis 3643 KNAUF V179 VZ3 02:10 155
198 Dainis Bautris 5332 Amserv V180 VB2 02:10 155
199 Haralds Prombergs 3733 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 V181 VZ3 02:10 155
200 Paula Rozenvalde 3457 Kocēnu novads S19 SZ3 02:10 224
201 Ģirts Fišers 3072 V182 VZ3 02:11 153
202 Normunds Ermansons 13173 V183 VZ3 02:11 153
203 Sandis Zīvarts 3254 Latvijas gaisa satiksme V184 VZ3 02:11 153
204 Gita Vilensone 3284 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S20 SZ3 02:11 222
205 Haralds Jēgers 3543 Liepkalni V185 VZ2 02:11 153
206 Toms Ķikusts 3054 V186 VZ3 02:11 153
207 Oskars Cimermanis 5116 V187 VB2 02:11 153
208 JĀnis Siliņš 13265 COMEDIA SIA V188 VZ3 02:11 153
209 Raimonds Meija 3085 VSK Noskrien V189 VZ3 02:11 153
210 Māris Šteinerts 3522 V190 VZ3 02:11 153
211 Andris Bāliņš 6001 VSK Noskrien V191 VL2 02:11 153
212 Artūrs Ipatenko 5318 V192 VB2 02:12 152
213 Kristaps Pilskalns 5425 Gentlemens Club - Vichy V193 VB2 02:12 152
214 Andris Ludriks 6005 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V194 VL3 02:12 152
215 Edgars Apinis 3752 PATRIA SPORTLAND V195 VZ3 02:12 152
216 Kirils Boiko 5054 V196 VB2 02:12 152
217 Aija Svikle 15488 SK Tērauds S21 SB2 02:12 220
218 Jānis Ābols 3383 VSK Noskrien V197 VZ3 02:13 151
219 Artūrs Bernovskis 5151 Mailigen V198 VB2 02:13 151
220 Mārtiņš Dīcis 6029 VSK Noskrien V199 VL2 02:13 151
221 Artis Ločmelis 5145 OK Burkānciems V200 VB3 02:13 151
222 Silvestrs Auders 13201 V201 VZ3 02:13 151
223 Aigars Cibuļskis 5266 Legs Misérables V202 VB2 02:14 150
224 Gita Karlsone 3267 S22 SZ3 02:14 217
225 Raitis Puriņš 3032 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas V203 VZ3 02:14 150
226 Gunta Blūmiņa 5362 Virsotne/Marmot S23 SB2 02:14 217
227 Ričards Žizņevskis 5324 V204 VBJ 02:14 150
228 Artis Ivanovs 3640 V205 VZ3 02:14 150
229 Mārtiņš Semēvics 3766 Mežciems V206 VZ2 02:14 150
230 Arnis Prieditis 13003 V207 VZ3 02:15 149
231 Gatis Matuko 3157 DeLaval V208 VZ3 02:15 149
232 Jānis Šteinbergs 3242 SPORTLAND V209 VZ3 02:15 149
233 Mareks Lazda 13277 V210 VZ3 02:15 149
234 Andis Gailis 6186 Kocēnu novads V211 VL3 02:15 149
235 Reinis Liepiņš 5071 V212 VB2 02:15 149
236 Raimonds Ronis 6007 V213 VL2 02:15 149
237 Andris Eihmanis 15476 V214 VB2 02:15 149
238 Ieva Rukšāne 5201 Čop čop čop S24 SB2 02:15 216
239 Māris Pilmanis 5171 www.SIMOSIS.lv V215 VB3 02:15 149
240 Ģirts Žagars 5200 V216 VB2 02:15 149
241 Kaspars Vingris 6195 Virsotne/Marmot V217 VL2 02:16 148
242 Jorens Kvēle-Kvāls 15392 Saldus Boksa klubs V218 VBJ 02:16 148
243 Atis Kļavis 5326 V219 VB3 02:16 148
244 Žanis Lulle 5438 Baltais V220 VB2 02:16 148
245 Andris Lanka 3648 TRX Cēsis V221 VZ3 02:16 148
246 Artis Sproģis 3319 Mēs nebūsim pirmie! V222 VZ2 02:16 148
247 Uģis Zanders 5401 Riga-Freediving V223 VB3 02:16 148
248 Arvīds Martinsons 5411 Straupe V224 VB2 02:16 148
249 Arūnas Beržinskas 6160 V225 VL3 02:16 148
250 Ainārs Gudēvics 6063 VSK Noskrien V226 VL2 02:16 148
251 Viesturs Zimackis 6098 V227 VL2 02:17 147
252 Raimonds Vesers 15412 V228 VB3 02:17 147
253 Edgars Rūdolfs Drekslers 13253 V229 VZ2 02:17 147
254 Valters Vonda 5322 V230 VB2 02:17 147
255 Antra Dumbrovska 6074 S25 SL2 02:17 212
256 Ralfs Jumiķis 6152 V231 VLJ 02:17 147
257 Intars Vēberis 6016 V232 VL2 02:17 147
258 Andris Orniņš 5010 V233 VB2 02:17 147
259 Armands Rabovičs 5470 Liepāja-Salapils V234 VB2 02:17 147
260 Janis Andrējevs 3345 V235 VZ3 02:17 147
261 Edgars Krastiņš 3158 V236 VZ3 02:17 147
262 Emils Fetlers 3369 V237 VZ3 02:17 147
263 Mārtiņš Gailis 15448 Kocēnu novads V238 VB2 02:18 146
264 Jakub Spryngl 5107 V239 VB2 02:18 146
265 Markuss Gedmins 3359 Maratona klubs / PaBaso.lv V240 VZ2 02:18 146
266 Hugo Jakobi 6179 Tavamsportam.lv V241 VL2 02:18 146
267 Kaspars Sausais 3824 Swedbank V242 VZ3 02:18 146
268 Normunds Tilaks 3717 V243 VZ3 02:18 146
269 Inga Kāpiņa 5119 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S26 SB3 02:18 211
270 Guntis Grīnvalds 5190 Moller Auto Ventspils V244 VB2 02:18 146
271 Agris Krumbergs 5291 Līkā kalna rambātāji V245 VB3 02:18 146
272 Juris Jansons 5443 Swedbank V246 VB3 02:18 146
273 Miks Gabdulļins 3214 Lejasciema vidusskola / SK "Lejasciems" V247 VZ2 02:18 146
274 Līga Irbe 5423 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S27 SB2 02:18 211
275 Aigars Bundzinieks 6062 V248 VL3 02:18 146
276 Arvis Brolišs 3282 Broliši V249 VZ3 02:18 146
277 Gints Berņikovs - Bondars 3409 V250 VZ3 02:19 145
278 Sigita Upeniece 13111 S28 SZ3 02:19 209
279 Igors Šutovs 6044 V251 VL2 02:19 145
280 Elīna Zvilna 3563 Virsotne/Marmot S29 SZ2 02:19 209
281 Arnis Vanters 3551 SK Spéks V252 VZ3 02:19 145
282 Edgars Balodis 15492 Engures sportam V253 VB2 02:19 145
283 Dainis Cišs 5011 V254 VB2 02:19 145
284 Ingmārs Felcis-Kaipšteins 3791 F-K Zariņi V255 VZ3 02:19 145
285 Sergejs Bogdanovs 3534 Dion Sportlab V256 VZ3 02:19 145
286 Juris Poļakovs 5298 SPORTLAND V257 VB3 02:19 145
287 Juris Perunovs 15496 zoorbagan V258 VB3 02:19 145
288 Jānis Neimanis 5214 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V259 VB3 02:19 145
289 Deniss Priščepovs 5044 Zoorbagan V260 VB2 02:20 144
290 Aleksejs Azizov 15468 Aram-Zam-Zam MTB V261 VB2 02:20 144
291 Oskars Martuzāns 5008 AkmensDizains.lv V262 VB2 02:20 144
292 Klāvs Klapars 3110 VSK Noskrien V263 VZ1 02:20 144
293 Džanita Freija 3174 Moller Auto Ventspils S30 SZ3 02:20 208
294 Agita Kaļva 13145 Ķegumā spēks S31 SZ3 02:20 208
295 Indars Melzobs 5195 VSK Noskrien V264 VB2 02:20 144
296 Jānis Bulāns 3248 Sportland V265 VZ3 02:20 144
297 Roberts Koleda 5161 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V266 VB3 02:20 144
298 Egils Betmanis 6028 Eco Teh Baltia V267 VL2 02:20 144
299 Normunds Grava 5127 V268 VB3 02:20 144
300 Kaspars Aksenoks 3083 V269 VZ3 02:21 143
301 Gundars Alksnis 3303 V270 VZ3 02:21 143
302 Māris Vizulis 5223 DNB banka V271 VB2 02:21 143
303 Jānis Rāzna 3112 SSK Bebra V272 VZ3 02:21 143
304 Ivo Ielītis 6205 Kurpnīca V273 VL2 02:21 143
305 Pavels Baikovs 6159 Kinestape.com V274 VL2 02:21 143
306 Ivo Rudinskis 6115 Saldus Boksa Klubs V275 VL2 02:21 143
307 Egita Neško 3335 Skriešanas Akadēmija S32 SZ3 02:21 206
308 Ansis Pūce 5204 Saldus Boksa Klubs V276 VB2 02:21 143
309 Kaspars Irbe 3703 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi V277 VZ1 02:21 143
310 Gatis Urbanovičs 3413 V278 VZ3 02:22 142
311 Anete Švilpe 6147 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S33 SLJ 02:22 205
312 Imants Kaldre 5016 VSK Noskrien V279 VB2 02:22 142
313 Emīls Stūrītis 3465 V280 VZ2 02:22 142
314 Līga Jurševica 6170 zakitis_bizotajs S34 SL2 02:22 205
315 Igors Zinkevičs 3176 V281 VZ3 02:22 142
316 Mārtiņš Viļums 3646 V282 VZ3 02:22 142
317 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 6196 KURMIS OK V283 VL2 02:22 142
318 Knuts Rautseps 13429 Kartavkalnu buki V284 VZ3 02:22 142
319 Kārlis Vīksne 5385 Mailigen V285 VB2 02:23 141
320 Edgars Ošs 3548 V286 VZ3 02:23 141
321 Ivars Eglītis 3614 V287 VZ3 02:23 141
322 Valdis Kulpe 6140 Izturība V288 VL3 02:23 141
323 Elvijs Akmentiņš 3280 SPORTLAND V289 VZ3 02:23 141
324 Andris Žukovskis 3647 SQUAD.LV V290 VZ3 02:23 141
325 Kristaps Skaldis 3567 V291 VZ3 02:23 141
326 Intars Červinskis 3508 Smaids A zobārstniecība V292 VZ3 02:23 141
327 Ludmila Joce 6111 Moller Auto Ventspils S35 SL3 02:23 203
328 Maksims Blokins 3652 ABC Software V293 VZ2 02:23 141
329 Arvis Krūmiņš 3464 V294 VZ3 02:23 141
330 Artis Dūriņš 5203 Saldus Boksa Klubs V295 VB2 02:23 141
331 Toms Pastars 5296 30draugilv/VSK Noskrien V296 VB2 02:23 141
332 Vladimirs Misāns 3386 V297 VZ3 02:24 140
333 Māris Graudiņš 3294 V298 VZ3 02:24 140
334 Oskars Grosmanis 3184 Saldus Boksa Klubs V299 VZ2 02:24 140
335 Jānis Kopmanis 5448 V300 VB3 02:24 140
336 Uldis Doniņš 3199 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V301 VZ3 02:24 140
337 Ingus Mednis 3188 Saldus Boksa Klubs V302 VZ3 02:24 140
338 Kristaps Poddubnijs 5299 SPORTLAND V303 VB2 02:24 140
339 Iveta Pūpola 5212 Maratona Klubs S36 SB3 02:24 202
340 Jānis Sirmais 5456 V304 VBJ 02:24 140
341 Sentis Strods 3774 TENAPORS V305 VZ3 02:24 140
342 Zane Ermansone 13169 Siguldas Maratona klubs/Isostar S37 SZ3 02:24 202
343 Ilze Smilga 6080 DOMDARIS S38 SL3 02:24 202
344 Aiga Paegle 5310 Engures sportam S39 SB3 02:24 202
345 Jānis Jākobsons 3159 AJ Racing V306 VZ3 02:25 139
346 Aivis Neimanis 5342 Brīvais ērglis V307 VB3 02:25 139
347 Evita Bole 13103 S40 SZ3 02:25 201
348 Linda Beldava 3016 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S41 SZ3 02:25 201
349 Valdis Prauliņš 5166 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V308 VB3 02:25 139
350 Annija Pušņakova 3412 Active AP S42 SZ3 02:25 201
351 Juris Šehtels 6192 ĀDAŽI V309 VL3 02:26 138
352 Oskars Apsītis 5357 2KOKI V310 VB3 02:26 138
353 Ilze Sermolīte 5278 Jelgavas sporta servisa centrs S43 SB3 02:26 199
354 Kārlis Bērziņš 3497 Virsotne/Marmot V311 VZ1 02:26 138
355 Edgars Dzenuška 6166 Visma Active V312 VL2 02:26 138
356 Dace Jukuma 3223 SK Sigulda S44 SZ3 02:26 199
357 Ilmars Knipšis 5177 Lejasurgas V313 VB4 02:26 138
358 Mareks Brokāns 3625 V314 VZ3 02:26 138
359 Ervīns Veics 3278 V315 VZ3 02:26 138
360 Daina Drozdova 3787 SK Dzervene S45 SZ3 02:26 199
361 Renārs Reiniks 3432 V316 VZ3 02:26 138
362 Gints Krastiņš 5158 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V317 VB2 02:26 138
363 Zane Kupče 13015 Saldus Boksa Klubs S46 SZ3 02:26 199
364 Jānis Zemītis 3622 -0 V318 VZ3 02:26 138
365 Raivis Indrāns 5188 V319 VB2 02:27 137
366 Ingars Kasparāns 5140 V320 VB3 02:27 137
367 Edgars Bukšs 6093 CBS Igate V321 VL2 02:27 137
368 Igors Kozlovs 3037 Franči V322 VZ3 02:27 137
369 Guntars Cauna 3387 V323 VZ3 02:27 137
370 Endijs Zariņš 3306 Zemgales Ziņas V324 VZ3 02:27 137
371 Jānis Jurševskis 6191 V325 VL2 02:27 137
372 Sergejs Smirnovs 5002 V326 VB2 02:27 137
373 Aigars Lūsis 6129 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V327 VL4 02:27 137
374 Ieva Pūce 5374 VSK Noskrien Blonde S47 SB3 02:28 197
375 Krišjānis Neijs 6072 VSK Noskrien V328 VL2 02:28 136
376 Guntis Skunstiņš 3260 VSK Noskrien V329 VZ3 02:28 136
377 Lauma Čerņevska 3192 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S48 SZ3 02:28 197
378 Vita Devjatņikova 6143 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S49 SL2 02:28 197
379 Artūrs Kadiķis 3438 V330 VZ3 02:28 136
380 Marija Vasiļjeva 5348 VSK Noskrien S50 SB2 02:28 197
381 Atis Gūtmanis 3071 V331 VZ3 02:28 136
382 Edgars Dobelis 5179 V332 VB2 02:29 135
383 Zane Cera 3509 S51 SZ2 02:29 195
384 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 5165 corefitness.lv S52 SB2 02:29 195
385 Toms Laimiņš 3713 V333 VZ2 02:29 135
386 Jevgenijs Gončaruks 13055 V334 VZ3 02:29 135
387 Armands Zvejnieks 5192 Moller Auto Ventspils V335 VB2 02:29 135
388 Vladimirs Isajevs 3612 V336 VZ3 02:29 135
389 Mareks Medusons 13075 V337 VZ3 02:29 135
390 Jurijs Reisners 13297 V338 VZ3 02:29 135
391 Arnis Mūrnieks 5110 V339 VB3 02:29 135
392 Guntis Pucens 5040 V340 VB3 02:30 134
393 Monika Sarva 3592 S53 SZ3 02:30 194
394 Ondrej Fikrle 5150 BKV Holysov V341 VB3 02:30 134
395 Juris Grodnis 5085 KROKUS V342 VB4 02:30 134
396 Anda Zandberga 3822 Braucamkopa.lv S54 SZ3 02:30 194
397 Līga Līce 6052 DzSK Lokomotīve S55 SL3 02:30 194
398 Meelis Kukk 6114 Pärnu V343 VL4 02:30 134
399 Kaspars Kumpiņš 3086 Galeo Consulting V344 VZ3 02:30 134
400 Dace Veipa 3015 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S56 SZ3 02:30 194
401 Uldis Dauģis 3735 Aron Cargo SIA V345 VZ3 02:30 134
402 Jānis Dauģis 3414 Aron Cargo V346 VZ3 02:30 134
403 Aleksis Orlovs 3116 V347 VZ3 02:30 134
404 Linda Laurena 6075 S57 SL2 02:31 193
405 Raivis Kirhners 5061 V348 VB2 02:31 133
406 Ingus Bāliņš 13123 V349 VZ3 02:31 133
407 Arturs Alens Drekslers 13249 V350 VZ2 02:31 133
408 Laima Vosa 3747 Čop čop čop S58 SZ3 02:31 193
409 Mārtiņš Braslavs 3233 V351 VZ3 02:31 133
410 Anna Freimane 3800 Sanderu klans S59 SZ2 02:31 193
411 Intars Zilgalvis 3744 V352 VZ3 02:32 132
412 Lauris Bajāruns 3365 V353 VZ2 02:32 132
413 Rinalds Puriņš 5464 VENDEN V354 VBJ 02:32 132
414 Vlada Buharova 3462 S60 SZ3 02:32 191
415 Uģis Reveliņš 5405 V355 VB3 02:32 132
416 Aivars Lapa 5176 Autostarts.lv V356 VB3 02:32 132
417 Rasma Čoiča 3322 S61 SZ2 02:32 191
418 Laura Zandere 13099 S62 SZ3 02:32 191
419 Kaspars Dzērve 3098 SK Tērauds V357 VZ3 02:33 131
420 Dainis Kreicbergs 3308 Sēme V358 VZ3 02:33 131
421 Baiba Ažušele 5215 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs S63 SBJ 02:33 190
422 Miks Mežvēvers 3803 V359 VZ2 02:33 131
423 Rinalds Puķe 3213 SPORTLAND V360 VZ3 02:33 131
424 Arvīds Pelēcis 5258 V361 VBJ 02:33 131
425 Jurģis Vucins 3577 V362 VZ3 02:33 131
426 Konstantīns Krjačko 6079 Ronakochi V363 VL2 02:33 131
427 Helmuts Polis 3326 FK Kalsnava V364 VZ3 02:33 131
428 Ilga Melne 13133 Olainfarm S64 SZ2 02:33 190
429 Mārtiņš Rāzna 3113 SSK Bebra V365 VZ3 02:33 131
430 Lelde Pāķe 3510 Saulkrasti SRT S65 SZ1 02:33 190
431 Egnārs Gudriķis 3007 ASICS V366 VZ3 02:33 131
432 Jānis Vītols 5032 V367 VB4 02:33 131
433 Sindijs Logins 3012 V368 VZ3 02:33 131
434 Normunds Zauls 5023 Limbaži V369 VB3 02:33 131
435 Mārcis Kārkliņš 3540 Liepkalni V370 VZ3 02:33 131
436 Jānis Tenbergs 5366 Engures sportam V371 VB2 02:33 131
437 Aivars Spūlis 5234 Izturība V372 VB2 02:33 131
438 Ruslans Mamedovs 5003 Binitex V373 VB2 02:34 131
439 Lelde Broka 5031 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S66 SB2 02:34 189
440 Raivo Pienis 3808 Patria Sportland V374 VZ3 02:34 131
441 Oskars Zonne 5412 Acsaabols V375 VB2 02:34 131
442 Juris Misters 13063 V376 VZ3 02:34 131
443 Andis Ozoliņš 5403 DPD V377 VB2 02:34 131
444 Ieva Rogāle 5101 KROKUS S67 SB2 02:34 189
445 Intars Opolais 5227 Izturība V378 VB2 02:34 131
446 Edgars Blūms 3020 Rush B V379 VZ3 02:34 131
447 Ilze Leščinska 3710 Zoorbagan S68 SZ3 02:35 188
448 Mārtiņš Freibergs 3144 VSK Noskrien V380 VZ3 02:35 130
449 Artūrs Miksons 3778 V381 VZ3 02:35 130
450 Pēteris Poga 3782 V382 VZ3 02:35 130
451 Mārtiņš Miķelsons 6011 www.lmp.lv / VSK Noskrien V383 VL3 02:35 130
452 Raimonds Brīdaks 3166 V384 VZ3 02:35 130
453 Gvido Dzenis 3266 Tava māte V385 VZ3 02:35 130
454 Mārīte Turka 3792 Kuldīgas dome S69 SZ3 02:35 188
455 Kaidi Keir Kukk 15364 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S70 SBJ 02:35 188
456 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 5353 Zemgales Ziņas S71 SBJ 02:35 188
457 Voldemārs Ārons 16104 Jensen Metal V386 VLJ 02:35 130
458 Donats Urtāns 3429 VANAGI V387 VZ1 02:36 129
459 Andris Mačevskis 3094 V388 VZ3 02:36 129
460 Raivis Visendorfs 3243 Sportland V389 VZ1 02:36 129
461 Dainis Kārkliņš 3586 3Culture V390 VZ2 02:36 129
462 Gatis Rāzna 13031 SK Bebra V391 VZ3 02:36 129
463 Ilze Meijere 3269 Patria Sportland S72 SZ3 02:36 187
464 Sintija Pļavinska 3321 S73 SZ2 02:36 187
465 Raivis Ragainis 3080 KROKUS V392 VZ3 02:36 129
466 Aigars Olavs 3773 V393 VZ3 02:36 129
467 Andžejs Stepančuks 5400 V394 VB2 02:36 129
468 Aldis Bušs 6134 SK Tērauds V395 VL2 02:36 129
469 Ivo Pušņins 3050 V396 VZ3 02:37 128
470 Andris Zībergs 3545 V397 VZ3 02:37 128
471 Arturs Robalds 3162 MEXXIN V398 VZ3 02:37 128
472 Inta Cīmure 6038 Cīmurēni S74 SL2 02:37 185
473 Juris Kārkliņš 13241 V399 VZ3 02:37 128
474 Jānis Vēveris 3191 V400 VZ3 02:37 128
475 Yauheni Liauchuk 3288 V401 VZ3 02:37 128
476 Kristīne Mergina 3057 S75 SZ3 02:37 185
477 Mārtiņš Rubenis 3350 V402 VZ3 02:38 127
478 Linda Boldāne 6146 SPORTLAND S76 SL2 02:38 184
479 Markus Grasis 3435 Auseklis V403 VZ1 02:38 127
480 Uģis Verza 5125 V404 VB2 02:38 127
481 Emīls Zērnis 3483 OK Saldus V405 VZ2 02:38 127
482 Uldis Rāts 13205 V406 VZ3 02:38 127
483 Raivis Ruskulis 3399 Aizdevums.lv V407 VZ3 02:38 127
484 Māris Muča 3272 Silva V408 VZ3 02:38 127
485 Madara Muižniece 5255 adidas Runners | Riga S77 SB2 02:38 184
486 Dzintars Markus 3034 V409 VZ3 02:38 127
487 Klinta Lauska 5466 Siguldas maratona klubs/ Isostar S78 SB2 02:38 184
488 Sandra Vesere 3818 Skriešanas Akadēmija S79 SZ2 02:38 184
489 Guntis Kaldovskis 3384 V410 VZ3 02:38 127
490 Juris Zeltiņš 6089 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V411 VL2 02:38 127
491 Klinta Gritāne 3471 S80 SZ2 02:38 184
492 Raivis Vilūns 3695 V412 VZ3 02:38 127
493 Mārtiņš Sebris 3816 V413 VZ3 02:38 127
494 Maira Ķikure 3180 SPORTLAND S81 SZ3 02:38 184
495 Artūrs Vrubļevskis 5422 V414 VB2 02:39 126
496 Aleksejs Gordons 3729 V415 VZ3 02:39 126
497 Jānis Sapats 5228 V416 VBJ 02:39 126
498 Līga Vībure 5057 S82 SB2 02:39 183
499 Mareks Tumašs 6067 Galeo Consulting / Spararats V417 VL3 02:39 126
500 Linda Bērziņa 3187 Saldus Boksa Klubs S83 SZ3 02:39 183
501 Edvīns Helmanis 3476 Amserv V418 VZ3 02:39 126
502 Zane Apse 3396 S84 SZ3 02:39 183
503 Ieva Freidenfelde 3574 S85 SZ3 02:39 183
504 Arnolds Princis 3375 V419 VZ3 02:39 126
505 Zane Ivanāne 3065 VSK Noskrien Blonde S86 SZ3 02:39 183
506 Ralfs Roga 13481 Biksti V420 VZ1 02:40 126
507 Andris Dalbiņš 3507 V421 VZ1 02:40 126
508 Normunds Šķesters 3324 Lattelecom V422 VZ3 02:40 126
509 Ilze Ozola 3704 Maratona klubs S87 SZ3 02:40 182
510 Rūdolfs Heinrihs Daukšte 13161 V423 VZ1 02:40 126
511 Dārta Otomere 3404 S88 SZ3 02:40 182
512 Māris Andruss 3533 Andrusi V424 VZ3 02:40 126
513 Madara Elksne 3362 Pazudušais azimuts S89 SZ3 02:40 182
514 Evija Vate 5263 Engures Sportam S90 SB2 02:40 182
515 Agnese Ulanova 3433 Pūre S91 SZ3 02:40 182
516 Diāna Elizabete Daukšte 3042 S92 SZ1 02:40 182
517 Kaspars Vilcāns 3297 V425 VZ3 02:40 126
518 Vladeks Alševskis 5424 VSK Noskrien V426 VB2 02:40 126
519 Ernests Grietens 3111 V427 VZ2 02:40 126
520 Andis Gailītis 3788 Vidzemes mēbeles V428 VZ3 02:41 125
521 Jānis Pinka 13027 V429 VZ3 02:41 125
522 Normunds Paško 5219 Mauciens V430 VB3 02:41 125
523 Arvīds Germovs 6050 V431 VL3 02:41 125
524 Oskars Zernis 5368 Saldus OK V432 VB3 02:41 125
525 Artūrs Levins 5280 ALLE HOP V433 VB2 02:41 125
526 Andris Jansons 6127 VSK Noskrien V434 VL4 02:41 125
527 Madara Ozola 3185 Saldus Boksa Klubs S93 SZ3 02:41 181
528 Zigmunds Vītiņš 5038 V435 VB3 02:41 125
529 Jānis Krēsliņš 3428 Swedbank V436 VZ3 02:41 125
530 Ina Balgalve 5048 S94 SB3 02:41 181
531 Dāvis Bērziņš 3659 Tukums V437 VZ3 02:41 125
532 Edvīns Vilcāns 5338 Vilki V438 VB2 02:41 125
533 Una Nākuma 3513 Sausās Straumes Kauss S95 SZ3 02:41 181
534 Roberts Sladzevskis 5393 Robbie`n`zone V439 VB2 02:41 125
535 Helmuts Knopkens 15424 V440 VB3 02:41 125
536 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 5360 Dion SportLab V441 VB2 02:41 125
537 Ance Rieksta 15380 S96 SB2 02:41 181
538 Jānis Kopmanis 5052 LSC V442 VB4 02:41 125
539 Pēteris Kaļiņins 6112 Moller Auto Ventspils V443 VL3 02:42 124
540 Jānis Sondors 5233 SPORTLAND V444 VB2 02:42 124
541 Kaspars Allers 5365 V445 VB2 02:42 124
542 Valdis Lepiksons 5379 Auseklis IK V446 VB3 02:42 124
543 Uldis Urbāns 3436 V447 VZ3 02:42 124
544 Zigmārs Mazulis 3621 V448 VZ3 02:42 124
545 Ivars Broničs 5312 V449 VB2 02:42 124
546 Dana Mačtama 6110 Moller Auto Ventspils S97 SL2 02:42 180
547 Saulis Skabeiķis 3391 Mārupe V450 VZ3 02:42 124
548 Andžejs Stenclavs 15472 V451 VB3 02:42 124
549 Aivars Ozolnieks 3311 SAULKRASTI V452 VZ3 02:42 124
550 Andris Bušs 13313 BALTAIS V453 VZ3 02:42 124
551 Miks Kondratovičs 3426 V454 VZ3 02:43 123
552 Zane Muceniece 6206 Izturība S98 SL2 02:43 179
553 Ieva Ārberga 3318 Skrien un nūjo Cēsīs S99 SZ3 02:43 179
554 Lita Dzelme 5185 S100 SB3 02:43 179
555 Anete Danelsone 5431 VSK Noskrien Blonde S101 SB2 02:43 179
556 Normunds Ermičs 3168 DzSK Lokomotīve V455 VZ3 02:43 123
557 Ina Graudiņa 5033 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S102 SB2 02:43 179
558 Zigmunds Zauls 5173 V456 VB3 02:43 123
559 Armands Andersons 3597 V457 VZ3 02:44 123
560 Agnese Sperga 5300 S103 SB2 02:44 177
561 Katrīna Levāne 3460 Engures Sportam S104 SZ2 02:44 177
562 Aivars Fogelis 6174 V458 VL2 02:44 123
563 Jānis Bleiers 5392 GJENSIDIGE V459 VB3 02:44 123
564 Roberts Sukonovs 5429 Gentlemen's Cub V460 VB2 02:44 123
565 Ina Eigenfelde 3475 Amserv S105 SZ3 02:44 177
566 Kārlis Cinis 5261 V461 VB2 02:44 123
567 Kārlis Kravis 5321 Crossfit Rīdzene 2 V462 VB2 02:44 123
568 Arvis Birkmanis 3364 V463 VZ3 02:44 123
569 Emīls Kvālis 5415 Mārupes Dunkani V464 VBJ 02:44 123
570 Viviana Kirilova 6107 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S106 SL3 02:45 176
571 Ģirts Bisenieks 5284 V465 VB2 02:45 122
572 Edgars Mucenieks 3720 V466 VZ3 02:45 122
573 Andris Drešmanis 6053 DzSK Lokomotīve V467 VL3 02:45 122
574 Edgars Sultanovs 3734 Topsites V468 VZ2 02:45 122
575 Zita Ozoliņa 13051 S107 SZ3 02:45 176
576 Guna Grāmatniece 5376 VSK Noskrien S108 SB2 02:45 176
577 Uldis Glāzers 3232 DNB banka V469 VZ3 02:45 122
578 Sandis Krutovs 5126 cedric.lv V470 VB2 02:45 122
579 Edgars Kuģenieks 5153 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V471 VB2 02:45 122
580 Jolanta Krastiņa 5295 VSK Noskrien S109 SBJ 02:46 175
581 Andžejs Čerņavskis 3310 V472 VZ3 02:46 121
582 Evija Abiļeva 5346 Swedbank S110 SB2 02:46 175
583 Vairis Krauklis 5029 Privātbūve V473 VB4 02:46 121
584 Andrejs Pētersons 5469 V474 VB2 02:46 121
585 Jānis Labsvīrs 13129 V475 VZ3 02:46 121
586 Evita Bērziņa 3291 S111 SZ3 02:46 175
587 Ilona Viļumsone 3075 AkmensDizains.lv S112 SZ3 02:46 175
588 Nelda Neilande 5180 Vichy / FamilyFun S113 SBJ 02:46 175
589 Dins Jakuška 3579 BAUERFEIND V476 VZ3 02:46 121
590 Artūrs Jurkevičs 3819 SPORTLAND V477 VZ3 02:46 121
591 Aigars Bergs 3529 V478 VZ3 02:46 121
592 Egils Purviņš 3608 V479 VZ3 02:46 121
593 Raimonds Švanks 3381 V480 VZ3 02:46 121
594 Viesturs Misiņš 3117 V481 VZ3 02:46 121
595 Edmunds Gržibovskis 6058 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene V482 VL3 02:46 121
596 Rolands Šusts 3003 V483 VZ3 02:47 120
597 Agris Spalviņš 5413 Mailigen V484 VB4 02:47 120
598 Rasma Pušpure 3190 S114 SZ3 02:47 174
599 Sandra Gaile 13193 Izturība S115 SZ3 02:47 174
600 Pēteris Spuriņš 5285 DOMDARIS V485 VB2 02:47 120
601 Rūdolfs Krūklis 5251 K41F V486 VB2 02:47 120
602 Haralds Iesalnieks 3626 V487 VZ2 02:47 120
603 Normunds Greiškāns 3518 V488 VZ3 02:47 120
604 Ansis Kuplis 3550 WWW.RUNNING.LV V489 VZ3 02:47 120
605 Ints Mūrnieks 3663 Mūris @ Co V490 VZ3 02:47 120
606 Artūrs Greidāns 3393 Binitex V491 VZ2 02:47 120
607 Anna Konovalova 3448 S116 SZ2 02:47 174
608 Uvis Braunfelds 6113 Moller Auto Ventspils V492 VL3 02:47 120
609 Aleksis Katarins 3767 V493 VZ2 02:47 120
610 Guntis Kanaviņš 3147 SSK Bebra V494 VZ3 02:47 120
611 Sintija Priede 3400 S117 SZ3 02:48 173
612 Elza Krastiņa 3686 Sportiņš 88 S118 SZ1 02:48 173
613 Edgars Ruža 13233 BUKAUŠU EXPRESIS V495 VZ3 02:48 120
614 Marta Lapiņa 5167 S119 SB2 02:48 173
615 Andis Ruskulis 3423 A&D V496 VZ3 02:48 120
616 Edgars Kārklis 3547 V497 VZ3 02:48 120
617 Liene Štalte 3172 Moller Auto Ventspils S120 SZ3 02:48 173
618 Anita Fišere 3450 S121 SZ3 02:48 173
619 Kārlis Ertmanis 5239 Baltais V498 VB3 02:48 120
620 Uldis Vaicis 3823 Braucamkopa.lv V499 VZ3 02:48 120
621 Anželika Miezīte 3712 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks S122 SZ3 02:48 173
622 Zane Pakalniece 3122 Es, Džastins un Liene S123 SZ3 02:48 173
623 Andrejs Semjonovs 6194 The House V500 VL2 02:48 120
624 Jānis Kaupers 3603 V501 VZ3 02:48 120
625 Kaspars Klētnieks 15480 Nūjo vesels V502 VB3 02:48 120
626 Alvis Tribockis 3013 V503 VZ3 02:48 120
627 Alise Putraima 15368 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S124 SB2 02:48 173
628 Vadims Uļčugačevs 3237 V504 VZ2 02:48 120
629 Vadims Stepanovs 5356 V505 VB2 02:48 120
630 Didzis Sprūds 15416 V506 VB2 02:49 119
631 Ivars Brauns 3797 Lynxdojo V507 VZ3 02:49 119
632 Mārtiņš Straume 3598 DPD V508 VZ3 02:49 119
633 Anna Brokāne 5108 Solis Dabā S125 SB2 02:49 172
634 Daiga Līne 3751 AJ Racing S126 SZ3 02:49 172
635 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga 3352 Līkā kalna rambātāji S127 SZ2 02:49 172
636 Vents Strautmanis 13157 Tente Latvija V509 VZ3 02:49 119
637 Renarts Andersons 5391 GJENSIDIGE V510 VB3 02:49 119
638 Kristīne Zara 3374 S128 SZ3 02:49 172
639 Sandis Pētersons 5434 Swedbank V511 VB2 02:50 118
640 Viktors Kuļiks 15440 V512 VB4 02:50 118
641 Edgars Miķelsons 3755 Lynxdojo V513 VZ2 02:50 118
642 Vilnis Vitkovskis 13285 V514 VZ3 02:50 118
643 Inga Ziediņa 6059 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien S129 SL3 02:50 171
644 Ivars Sedlenieks 16160 TRX Cēsis V515 VL4 02:50 118
645 Marika Zālīte 5100 VSK Noskrien S130 SB2 02:50 171
646 Aigars Kājiņš 3026 AK V516 VZ3 02:50 118
647 Evita Biezmane 3826 Olainfarm S131 SZ3 02:50 171
648 Maksims Davidovs 3662 Zemgales Ziņas V517 VZ1 02:50 118
649 Sergejs Maslobojevs 6036 V518 VL2 02:50 118
650 Justīne Savitska 5421 S132 SB2 02:50 171
651 Baiba Indrāne - Ābola 3554 VSK Noskrien Blonde S133 SZ3 02:50 171
652 Igors Jegorovs 5288 V519 VB2 02:51 118
653 Māris Čivčišs 3128 Engures sportam V520 VZ3 02:51 118
654 Viesturs Bratuškins 3731 VAS Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme V521 VZ3 02:51 118
655 Valdis Rocēns 3602 VSK Noskrien Seniori V522 VZ3 02:51 118
656 Regnārs Valciņš 5060 RL Grupa V523 VB3 02:51 118
657 Einārs Mednis 3573 V524 VZ3 02:51 118
658 Inese Bāriņa 3699 S134 SZ3 02:51 170
659 Aija Melezere 5075 SK Dzērvene S135 SB2 02:51 170
660 Stanislav Biktimirov 5276 VSK Noskrien V525 VB3 02:51 118
661 Sintija Berga-Grinfelde 3535 Nūjo vesels S136 SZ3 02:51 170
662 Mikus Voss 5083 Čop čop čop V526 VB2 02:51 118
663 Zane Bulāne 5091 VSK Noskrien S137 SB2 02:51 170
664 Nauris Auzenbahs 5095 DzSK Lokomotīve V527 VB3 02:52 117
665 Rinalds Zeltiņš 5043 KMKVP V528 VB3 02:52 117
666 Batirs Jušajevs 3552 WWW.RUNNING.LV V529 VZ3 02:52 117
667 Agnese Briede 3644 S138 SZ2 02:52 169
668 Elizabete Kalnozola 3666 Mārupes Dunkani S139 SZ2 02:52 169
669 Agris Veipāns 5272 V530 VB3 02:52 117
670 Andris Breške 3631 V531 VZ3 02:52 117
671 Andris Riekstiņš 3468 V532 VZ3 02:52 117
672 Matīss Liepa 3421 V533 VZ3 02:52 117
673 Atis šēnbergs 13433 V534 VZ3 02:52 117
674 Astra Zaļums 3676 S140 SZ3 02:52 169
675 Kaspars Pētersons 6033 VSK Noskrien V535 VL2 02:52 117
676 Baiba Bolgzda 3671 Nūjo vesels S141 SZ3 02:52 169
677 Andris Plūme 3417 V536 VZ3 02:52 117
678 Artūrs Topecs 6017 SK Dzērvene II V537 VL2 02:52 117
679 Signija Elva Lapa 3309 Autostarts.lv S142 SZ2 02:53 168
680 Ilze Olte 3441 S143 SZ3 02:53 168
681 Ritvars Bušs 3484 V538 VZ2 02:53 116
682 Kaspars Stukuls 13305 SK Katrīna V539 VZ3 02:53 116
683 Aija Briede 3027 Mellene S144 SZ3 02:53 168
684 Jānis Bisenieks 3578 V540 VZ3 02:53 116
685 Viesturs Matisons 3583 Matissons Runner's Club / Moller Auto Ventspils V541 VZ2 02:53 116
686 Uldis Kleinbergs 5293 Ko Te Notiek? V542 VB2 02:53 116
687 Mārtiņš Kaķītis 3139 KoBalts V543 VZ3 02:53 116
688 Rainers Grigors 3208 V544 VZ1 02:53 116
689 Maija Pūpola 3202 Maratona klubs S145 SZ3 02:53 168
690 Dace Tenberga 3564 Engures sportam S146 SZ3 02:53 168
691 Arnis Ķēpulis 3741 V545 VZ2 02:53 116
692 Liene Mudrova 3140 S147 SZ3 02:53 168
693 Uģis Bents 5098 V546 VB2 02:54 116
694 Kristaps Zaļkalns 3121 KoBalts V547 VZ3 02:54 116
695 Kristīne Slikšāne 3740 VSK Noskrien S148 SZ3 02:54 167
696 Atis Bērziņš 5350 VSK Noskrien V548 VB3 02:54 116
697 Mārtiņš Sapats 3443 V549 VZ3 02:54 116
698 Ritvars Kalniņš 6198 Skrienam kopā V550 VL3 02:54 116
699 Laura Valaine 13293 S149 SZ3 02:54 167
700 Signija Vītola 3657 ATEA Global Services S150 SZ3 02:54 167
701 Beāte Vecvagare 3234 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S151 SZ3 02:54 167
702 Raimonds Briņķis 3633 DabasDots V551 VZ3 02:54 116
703 Atis Barausks 13019 4culture V552 VZ2 02:54 116
704 Jurģis Ķikulis 3274 V553 VZ3 02:54 116
705 Oskars Dambrovs 6145 V554 VL2 02:54 116
706 Uldis Kirtovskis 6032 Izturība V555 VL4 02:54 116
707 Gatis Pūcītis 6184 Swedbank V556 VL2 02:54 116
708 Ilgvars Āboltiņš 16144 Maratona Klubs V557 VL4 02:54 116
709 Ilva Kārkliņa 5269 S152 SB3 02:54 167
710 Jana Puze 5446 VSK Noskrien S153 SB2 02:55 166
711 Ieva Užāne 3156 Tasmānijas Velli S154 SZ3 02:55 166
712 Ieva Klintsone 13007 ar lieni un zani S155 SZ3 02:55 166
713 Armands Lunts 6051 VSK Noskrien V558 VL3 02:55 115
714 Dāvids Fuksis 3382 V559 VZ3 02:55 115
715 Valters Bruss 3130 VSK Noskrien V560 VZ3 02:55 115
716 Toms Rajunčus 3814 V561 VZ3 02:55 115
717 Juris Gaidelis 3358 Maratona klubs V562 VZ3 02:55 115
718 Jānis Sēkliņš 13165 V563 VZ3 02:55 115
719 Igors Trofimenko 6081 V564 VL2 02:55 115
720 Aija Freiberga 5163 S156 SB2 02:55 166
721 Ints Ulmanis 5426 V565 VB3 02:55 115
722 Ilze Goša 3040 Maratona klubs S157 SZ3 02:55 166
723 Evita Riekstiņa 3813 VENDEN S158 SZ3 02:56 165
724 Mārtiņš Vološčuks 3287 SK Katrīna V566 VZ3 02:56 114
725 Artūrs Dedzis 3238 PULSAR V567 VZ3 02:56 114
726 Guna Grosa 3553 S159 SZ3 02:56 165
727 Osvalds Neiders 3672 Rūgstošo Nedrīkst V568 VZ2 02:56 114
728 Inese Zepa 3229 Ašās kājas ZID S160 SZ3 02:56 165
729 Uldis Reinicāns 3478 V569 VZ3 02:56 114
730 Ivars Liepiņš 13461 V570 VZ3 02:56 114
731 Zane Timma 5118 SK Katrīna S161 SB2 02:56 165
732 Modris Liepiņš 3749 Engures sportam V571 VZ3 02:56 114
733 Oļesja Ciša 3004 S162 SZ3 02:56 165
734 Dāniels Ziemelis 3228 Ašās kājas ZID V572 VZ1 02:56 114
735 Agris Samcovs 6126 Nike+ Run Club Riga V573 VL2 02:56 114
736 Jānis Krumulds 3296 V574 VZ3 02:56 114
737 Natālija Joničenko 3685 S163 SZ3 02:56 165
738 Toms Užāns 3155 Tasmānijas Velli V575 VZ3 02:56 114
739 Dainis Baumanis 3312 Cement shoes V576 VZ3 02:56 114
740 Nauris Kalniņš 3046 V577 VZ3 02:56 114
741 Mairis ApsĪtis 15376 Spēka pasaule V578 VB2 02:56 114
742 Guna Gavare 3609 S164 SZ3 02:57 164
743 Ivo Rubīns 6188 VSK Noskien V579 VL2 02:57 114
744 Jānis Tomaševskis 3714 V580 VZ3 02:57 114
745 Ieva Ziediņa 13189 S165 SZ3 02:57 164
746 Ēriks Dovnarovičs 6121 VSK Noskrien V581 VL2 02:57 114
747 Iveta Eglija 3171 Tikko precējušies S166 SZ3 02:57 164
748 Līga Alksne 5231 Sportland S167 SB2 02:57 164
749 Guntis Strautiņš 3596 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V582 VZ3 02:57 114
750 Juris Līpacis 3025 V583 VZ3 02:57 114
751 Raitis Davidčuks 3334 Stāmučnieki V584 VZ2 02:57 114
752 Krišjānis Rozenkopfs 13107 V585 VZ1 02:57 114
753 Līga Briža 3231 DNB banka S168 SZ3 02:57 164
754 AlĪna Solovjova 3779 S169 SZ3 02:57 164
755 Jurģis Urtāns 6077 VANAGI V586 VL2 02:57 114
756 Renārs Šuhs 3485 V587 VZ3 02:57 114
757 Dzintra Kārkliņa 3317 S170 SZ3 02:58 163
758 Igors Vasiljevs 3002 V588 VZ3 02:58 113
759 Sabīne Prikule 3283 Pingvīni S171 SZ3 02:58 163
760 Artūrs Ancāns 3561 V589 VZ3 02:58 113
761 Toms Grīslis 3418 V590 VZ3 02:58 113
762 Alda Ozola 13141 S172 SZ3 02:58 163
763 Baiba Bērziņa 3520 S173 SZ3 02:58 163
764 Jānis Seglickis 5252 Pingvīni V591 VB2 02:58 113
765 Dzintars Zonenbergs 3419 V592 VZ3 02:58 113
766 Darja Damroze 3785 Damroze Family S174 SZ3 02:58 163
767 Stanislav Shabalin 3134 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V593 VZ3 02:58 113
768 Evita Zemlīte 3342 SK Sigulda S175 SZ3 02:58 163
769 Māris Sauka 3812 V594 VZ3 02:58 113
770 Madara Strēle 3632 SK Dzērvene S176 SZ3 02:59 163
771 Sintija Bite 3018 S177 SZ3 02:59 163
772 Monta Promberga 3732 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 S178 SZ1 02:59 163
773 Guntis Erbs 5445 V595 VB3 02:59 112
774 Līva Asere 3138 S179 SZ3 02:59 163
775 Dana Rudzīte-Ločmele 3301 S180 SZ3 02:59 163
776 Ģirts Vēsma 6031 V596 VL4 02:59 112
777 Ģirts Pijols 3255 PH Print V597 VZ2 02:59 112
778 Rita Felce-Kaipšteina 3790 F-K Zariņi S181 SZ3 02:59 163
779 Jānis Bogdanovs 5397 V598 VB3 02:59 112
780 Lolita Linde 3402 S182 SZ3 02:59 163
781 Ieva Zemarāja 13059 S183 SZ3 02:59 163
782 Lauma Zilgalve 3056 S184 SZ3 02:59 163
783 Agnese Klints 3019 Rush B S185 SZ3 02:59 163
784 Arnis Pokšāns 6060 Abas Kreisās Kājas V599 VL3 02:59 112
785 Evita Rozenfelde 13473 S186 SZ3 02:59 163
786 Ilajs Lijs 3658 ATEA Global Services V600 VZ3 02:59 112
787 Iveta Lazdiņa 3422 Peintbola parks 2xL S187 SZ3 02:59 163
788 Daiga Greiškāne 5168 VSK Noskrien S188 SB3 02:59 163
789 Ieva Ozoliņa 5041 AkmensDizains.lv S189 SB2 03:00 162
790 Didzis Zaļkalns 3431 V601 VZ3 03:00 112
791 Sabīne Eglīte 3028 Eglīši S190 SZ3 03:00 162
792 Dace Pauriņa 3505 S191 SZ3 03:00 162
793 Santa Kazaine 3472 Ilzene S192 SZ3 03:00 162
794 Zane Miklava 3715 S193 SZ3 03:00 162
795 Jūlija Griba 3783 SMILE&Run S194 SZ3 03:00 162
796 Denisa Preimane 3655 Swedbank S195 SZ3 03:00 162
797 Mārtiņš Gūtmanis 2382 Engures sportam / LVM V602 VZ3 03:00 112
798 Kristaps Kanna 15456 Patria Sportland V603 VB2 03:00 112
799 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 5320 VSK Noskrien S196 SB3 03:00 162
800 Mihails Kisļakovs 5115 Mindpv V604 VB2 03:00 112
801 Iveta Putniņa 3559 S197 SZ3 03:00 162
802 Nauris Enkuzens 3670 Swedbank V605 VZ3 03:00 112
803 Eleonora Pērkone 3459 KNAUF S198 SZ3 03:00 162
804 Roberts Prūsis 3440 V606 VZ3 03:00 112
805 Uldis Galdiņš 13181 V607 VZ3 03:01 111
806 Viktorija Putniņa 3615 S199 SZ2 03:01 161
807 Rigonda Germova 5087 S200 SB3 03:01 161
808 Laine Līsmane 3821 S201 SZ3 03:01 161
809 Ainārs Jermacāns 3077 AkmensDizains.lv V608 VZ3 03:01 111
810 Normunds Kalniņs 3222 SK Sigulda V609 VZ3 03:01 111
811 Valters Semjonovs 3108 V610 VZ2 03:01 111
812 Lauris Zilveris 5209 Pīļtēviņa pārgājiens V611 VB2 03:01 111
813 Oskars Geide 6178 Mana mīļākā komanda V612 VL2 03:01 111
814 Arta Celma 13213 S202 SZ3 03:01 161
815 Elīna Zelča 3560 S203 SZ3 03:01 161
816 Oskars Damroze 5283 Damroze Family V613 VBJ 03:01 111
817 Ivo Zemturis 5347 Tontoni V614 VB2 03:01 111
818 Linda Līce 3218 SK Sigulda S204 SZ3 03:01 161
819 Maxim Klimov 16132 42195.Kiev.UA V615 VL2 03:01 111
820 Agita Grizāne 6025 VSK Noskrien S205 SL2 03:02 160
821 Valdis Sproģis 5271 Saldus boksa klubs V616 VB2 03:02 110
822 Dace Spalva 5330 Kocēnu novads S206 SB2 03:02 160
823 Rihards Akimovs 3804 COK Silva V617 VZ3 03:02 110
824 Valdis Pūķis 3337 PŪĶI V618 VZ3 03:02 110
825 Māris Krūmiņš 3253 ATEA Global Services V619 VZ3 03:02 110
826 Odeta Turka 3793 Kuldīgas dome S207 SZ3 03:02 160
827 Kaspars Dzintars 5349 FK BANDAVA V620 VB3 03:02 110
828 Laura Cepurīte 3700 S208 SZ3 03:02 160
829 Mārtiņš Eglijs 6106 Tikko precējušies V621 VL2 03:02 110
830 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva 6156 VSK Noskrien Blonde S209 SL2 03:03 159
831 Arta Irbe 3315 Olainfarm S210 SZ2 03:03 159
832 Ieva Tabore 3295 S211 SZ3 03:03 159
833 Romāns Giruckis 3711 V622 VZ3 03:03 110
834 Arta Kudlāne 3053 Čop čop čop S212 SZ3 03:03 159
835 Elīna Brigmane 5226 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S213 SB2 03:03 159
836 Elīna Klīve 3453 Sardze S214 SZ3 03:03 159
837 Andris Melnis 6201 Olainfarm V623 VL2 03:03 110
838 Margita Lagzdiņa 3820 -0 S215 SZ3 03:03 159
839 Mārcis Fogels 5217 SK Sigulda V624 VB2 03:03 110
840 Kristians Grinbergs 3036 Lynxdojo V625 VZ2 03:03 110
841 Rolands Gritāns 5206 Biznesa parks ABAVA V626 VB3 03:03 110
842 Raitis Ābelnieks 13465 V627 VZ3 03:03 110
843 Jānis Pārums 5432 Projekts Etiopietis V628 VB2 03:03 110
844 Guntis Zvilna 3189 Biznesa parks ABAVA V629 VZ3 03:03 110
845 Agnese Zīmele 3619 SK Tērauds S216 SZ2 03:03 159
846 Ieva Marta Gintere 3521 S217 SZ2 03:03 159
847 Peep Ristmägi 3167 JK Hermes V630 VZ3 03:04 109
848 Ģirts Priecums 3474 V631 VZ3 03:04 109
849 Artūrs Rozenfelds 5287 Jaunmārupe skrien V632 VB3 03:04 109
850 Liene Palkavniece 3473 Swedbank S218 SZ3 03:04 158
851 Līva Balode 3314 Olainfarm S219 SZ3 03:04 158
852 Jana Romanovska 6164 Zemgales Ziņas S220 SL2 03:04 158
853 Līga Avena 3052 S221 SZ3 03:04 158
854 Linda Žukovska 3771 DNB Service Centre Riga S222 SZ3 03:04 158
855 Ieva Raboviča 3811 Salaspils S223 SZ3 03:04 158
856 Aleksandra Fjodorova 3063 Čop čop čop S224 SZ3 03:04 158
857 Maija Pauniņa 3143 S225 SZ3 03:04 158
858 Agnese Kundziņa 5328 S226 SB2 03:04 158
859 Gunta Kalniņa 3639 S227 SZ3 03:04 158
860 Ieva Lorence 3380 S228 SZ3 03:04 158
861 Kristaps Mierkalns 15500 Engures sportam V633 VB2 03:04 109
862 Zanda Kokarēviča 3524 Swedbank S229 SZ3 03:04 158
863 Juris Platgalvis-Bancāns 3765 V634 VZ3 03:05 109
864 Janeks Briedis 3515 V635 VZ3 03:05 109
865 Raivis Cakuls 3103 Cakuli V636 VZ3 03:05 109
866 Austris Vasiļevskis 5157 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V637 VB3 03:05 109
867 Dace Hartmane 5319 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S230 SB3 03:05 157
868 Vineta Pētersone 6097 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun S231 SL3 03:05 157
869 Inga Važa 16159 S232 SZ3 03:05 157
870 Zane Galdiņa 3330 Smiling runner S233 SZ3 03:05 157
871 Aigars Tohters 5022 V638 VB2 03:05 109
872 Indra Kļaviņa 3636 S234 SZ3 03:05 157
873 Inese Tīģere 3654 S235 SZ3 03:05 157
874 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 3175 VSK Noskrien V639 VZ3 03:05 109
875 Ervīns Ozoliņš 6026 SK CONCOMBRES V640 VL3 03:05 109
876 Krists Pakulis 13153 V641 VZ3 03:05 109
877 Atis Vītols 3702 V642 VZ3 03:05 109
878 Jānis Vaivods 3681 Jūrmalas Rūķīši V643 VZ3 03:05 109
879 Kaspars Kalniņš 5377 Moller Auto Ventspils V644 VB3 03:05 109
880 Laura Veličko 5042 KMKVP S236 SB2 03:05 157
881 Natālija Treulande 5174 VSK Noskrien S237 SB2 03:05 157
882 Kristīne Sekace 5355 Kustību telpa S238 SB2 03:05 157
883 Baiba Damberga 3246 SPORTLAND S239 SZ3 03:06 156
884 Laura Leja 5388 Swedbank S240 SBJ 03:06 156
885 Līva Šteinberga 3088 Galeo Consulting S241 SZ3 03:06 156
886 Kristīne Eižvertiņa 5381 S242 SB2 03:06 156
887 Māris Mihaļskis 5471 V645 VB2 03:06 108
888 Dace Keirāne 3102 S243 SZ3 03:06 156
889 Uldis Livdāns 5089 SSK Bebra V646 VB3 03:06 108
890 Raimonds Biedrītis 5123 Grauda Spēks V647 VB2 03:06 108
891 Solvita Rikveile 3377 S244 SZ3 03:06 156
892 Viktors Griņevičs 3651 ABC Software V648 VZ3 03:06 108
893 Markuss Gaļinovskis 13441 Run4Sun V649 VZ1 03:06 108
894 Mareks Strihors 5389 V650 VB3 03:06 108
895 Inese Neilande 5303 Kača liek skriet! S245 SB3 03:06 156
896 Ingūna Semjonova 3618 Zemgales ziņas S246 SZ3 03:06 156
897 Dovydas Sankauskas 5121 V651 VB2 03:07 107
898 Māris Heinols 6153 Kocēnu novads V652 VL3 03:07 107
899 Mārtiņš Pakulis 5124 VSK Noskrien V653 VB2 03:07 107
900 Kristīne Reinholde 3061 Siguldas maratona klubs S247 SZ3 03:07 156
901 Inga Jansone 3492 S248 SZ3 03:07 156
902 Līga Eihvalde 13281 Bīriņa Tenisa Klubs S249 SZ3 03:07 156
903 Kārlis Svarens 6162 V654 VL3 03:07 107
904 Jānis Pērkons 5160 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V655 VB3 03:07 107
905 Elīna Kuduma 3807 VSK Noskrien S250 SZ3 03:07 156
906 Aiga Grandāne 3691 KoBalts S251 SZ3 03:07 156
907 Jānis Gora 3825 V656 VZ3 03:07 107
908 Artūrs Feldbergs 3649 V657 VZ3 03:07 107
909 Sandra Grišina 3059 Siguldas Maratona klubs S252 SZ3 03:07 156
910 Līga Boginska 3650 S253 SZ3 03:08 155
911 Anete Pažusa 3000 S254 SZ3 03:08 155
912 Daina Rusule 3305 S255 SZ3 03:08 155
913 Dace Vīgante 3634 Karstgalvji S256 SZ3 03:08 155
914 Guna Ķirse 3008 S257 SZ3 03:08 155
915 Alona Dobele 5461 Zoorbagan S258 SB2 03:08 155
916 Edgars Zaķis 5475 VSK Noskrien V658 VB2 03:08 107
917 Klāvs Zariņš 13209 V659 VZ3 03:08 107
918 Linda Lūkina 5406 Limbaži Active S259 SB2 03:08 155
919 Gints Fjodorovs 3469 Amserv V660 VZ3 03:08 107
920 Aiga Rozenberga 3224 SK Sigulda S260 SZ3 03:08 155
921 Baiba Barone 13225 S261 SZ3 03:08 155
922 Vita Helmane 3477 Amserv S262 SZ3 03:09 154
923 Juris Redisons 6013 Tērvetes dabas parks V661 VL3 03:09 106
924 Reinis Konošonoks 3570 Engures sportam I Šoko Jr. V662 VZ2 03:09 106
925 Elīna Brice-Matisone 3392 S263 SZ3 03:09 154
926 Konstantins Kvasovs 5039 V663 VB2 03:09 106
927 Haralds Krievs 6045 :) V664 VL3 03:09 106
928 Mārtiņš Priede 15408 V665 VB2 03:09 106
929 Gints Antiņš 5051 V666 VB2 03:09 106
930 Sanita Netlaus 3373 S264 SZ3 03:09 154
931 Gunta Reinicāne 5080 S265 SB2 03:09 154
932 Linda Kubiloviča 5253 Nūjo ar vēju S266 SB3 03:10 153
933 Ģirts Vaitužis 3491 Swedbank V667 VZ3 03:10 106
934 Inese Midrijāne 3327 TOK TAKA S267 SZ3 03:10 153
935 Valerijs Bairaševskis 13269 SK Tērauds V668 VZ3 03:10 106
936 Kristīne Rūja 3217 SK Sigulda S268 SZ3 03:10 153
937 Veronika Buhalova 3575 S269 SZ3 03:10 153
938 Oļģerts Jēgers 3542 Liepkalni V669 VZ2 03:10 106
939 Guntis Rasims 6082 Rēzeknes novads V670 VL2 03:10 106
940 Artūrs Sņegovičs 5122 V671 VB2 03:10 106
941 Dace Vilgerte 3589 S270 SZ3 03:11 152
942 Inese Vaivode 3680 Jūrmalas Rūķīši S271 SZ3 03:11 152
943 Lauma Vilumsone 3304 Rush B! S272 SZ3 03:11 152
944 Rolands Tilaks 3716 V672 VZ2 03:11 105
945 Iveta Kalēja 3427 S273 SZ3 03:11 152
946 Zane Šadrina 3500 S274 SZ3 03:11 152
947 Lelde Sarma 3401 S275 SZ3 03:11 152
948 Elena Suveizda 3601 S276 SZ3 03:11 152
949 Mārtiņš Ozollapiņš 3776 TENAPORS V673 VZ3 03:11 105
950 Jolanta Ivanova 6019 VSK Noskrien S277 SL2 03:11 152
951 Elīna Masteiko 6133 SK Sigulda S278 SL2 03:11 152
952 Blanka Fikrlova 3503 BKV Hol?šov S279 SZ3 03:11 152
953 Krišs Borītis 3722 Mailigen V674 VZ3 03:11 105
954 Ingūna Sevostjanova 5373 Nūjo vesels S280 SB3 03:11 152
955 Sintija Gulbinska 3701 S281 SZ3 03:11 152
956 Ilze Kumpiņa 3107 VSK Noskrien S282 SZ3 03:11 152
957 Matīss Kūla 13493 V675 VZ3 03:11 105
958 Darja Tretjakova 3395 Binitex S283 SZ2 03:11 152
959 Andris Rozenbergs 6132 SK Sigulda V676 VL3 03:12 105
960 Sergejs Artemjevs 3795 V677 VZ3 03:12 105
961 MĀrcis Cielava 13437 V678 VZ3 03:12 105
962 Daiga Brasliņa 13091 V679 VZ3 03:12 105
963 Edgars Rauza 3357 DNB banka V680 VZ3 03:12 105
964 Ansis Gornavs 3125 SK Sigulda V681 VZ3 03:12 105
965 Gatis Bērziņš 3479 V682 VZ3 03:12 105
966 Zanda Kārkliņa 6137 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S284 SL3 03:12 152
967 Iveta Niedre 6071 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien S285 SL3 03:12 152
968 Ilona Bēmere 3759 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S286 SZ3 03:12 152
969 Jeļena Vērdiņa 3796 S287 SZ3 03:12 152
970 Paula Lakstiņa - Lakstīgala 3727 S288 SZ3 03:12 152
971 Elīna Krama 13217 SPORTLAND S289 SZ3 03:12 152
972 Kaspars Ģērmanis 6070 V683 VL2 03:12 105
973 Juris Rocēns 5184 VSK Noskrien V684 VB3 03:12 105
974 Gundars Bēms 5290 V685 VB2 03:12 105
975 Ance Bētiņa 3298 S290 SZ3 03:13 151
976 Aija Rozenfelde 3348 Jaunmārupe skrien S291 SZ3 03:13 151
977 Tore Thun 3739 Latnorwaly V686 VZ3 03:13 104
978 Māris Melderis 3784 V687 VZ3 03:13 104
979 Aira Semjonova 3109 S292 SZ3 03:13 151
980 Aivars Dūka 15396 Nūjo vesels V688 VB4 03:13 104
981 Māris Lūsis 5452 VSK Noskrien V689 VB2 03:13 104
982 Sandis Dzērve 3809 V690 VZ3 03:13 104
983 Simona Ozola-Ozoliņa 5120 S293 SB2 03:13 151
984 Edgars Lelis 13011 V691 VZ3 03:13 104
985 Laura Igaviņa 5277 SK Lejasciems S294 SBJ 03:13 151
986 Una Iknere 3588 S295 SZ2 03:13 151
987 Māra Braslava 6035 Čop čop čop S296 SL2 03:13 151
988 Krstiāna Kuzņecova 13039 S297 SZ1 03:13 151
989 Krišjānis Hartmanis 5363 KIČE V692 VB2 03:13 104
990 Līva Butāne 13261 S298 SZ3 03:13 151
991 Klāvs Eimuss 3726 SIA LATTELECOM V693 VZ2 03:14 104
992 Vija Olte 5162 S299 SB2 03:14 150
993 Agnese Bahmane 5104 AkmensDizains.lv S300 SB2 03:14 150
994 Kristīne Kadaša 3096 S301 SZ3 03:14 150
995 Santa Popova 3576 S302 SZ3 03:14 150
996 Arturs Cēsnieks 3131 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V694 VZ3 03:14 104
997 Jānis Uzulēns 13273 Vikingi V695 VZ3 03:14 104
998 Ēriks Liflands 3407 HK PATRIOTI V696 VZ3 03:14 104
999 Raimonds Lapiņš 5274 OK Kurmis V697 VB3 03:14 104
1000 Ieva Meijere 3270 S303 SZ3 03:14 150
1001 Gita Rauza 3629 S304 SZ3 03:14 150
1002 Ilze Zariņa 3277 S305 SZ3 03:14 150
1003 Māris Cīrulis 3581 V698 VZ3 03:14 104
1004 Valdis Meirēns 3805 V699 VZ3 03:14 104
1005 Uldis Raipalis 5193 Gentlemen's Cub V700 VB2 03:14 104
1006 Krista Kamere 5323 S306 SBJ 03:14 150
1007 Dāvis Barons 15484 V701 VB2 03:14 104
1008 Diāna Ivanova 3293 S307 SZ3 03:14 150
1009 Lauma Muceniece 3353 S308 SZ3 03:14 150
1010 Valērijs Piščorkins 3300 V702 VZ3 03:14 104
1011 Mārtiņš Cīrulis 3580 V703 VZ1 03:14 104
1012 Judīte Šneidere 3775 TENAPORS S309 SZ3 03:14 150
1013 Pārsla Sizova 3363 S310 SZ3 03:15 149
1014 Ilona Kārkliņa 3256 Siguldas Maratona klubs S311 SZ3 03:15 149
1015 Maija Pētersone 3708 Maratona klubs S312 SZ3 03:15 149
1016 Ivo Osis 3252 ATEA V704 VZ2 03:15 103
1017 Valdis Sirsniņš 3104 Jaunmārupe V705 VZ3 03:15 103
1018 Denis Aļeksejevs 6173 Rush B! V706 VL2 03:15 103
1019 Vadims Sovetovs 5237 I Love Running V707 VB3 03:15 103
1020 Mārtiņš Lucaus 3150 Royal Canin V708 VZ3 03:15 103
1021 Jana Kaļagina 3344 S313 SZ3 03:15 149
1022 Jekaterina Sokunova 5308 Līvanu VK S314 SB2 03:15 149
1023 Mārtiņš Veseris 3378 V709 VZ3 03:15 103
1024 Inga Vītuma-Jaunzeme 3449 S315 SZ3 03:15 149
1025 Dina Zūdiņa 3684 S316 SZ3 03:15 149
1026 Evita Baltiņa 5006 VSK Noskrien S317 SB2 03:16 148
1027 Mairita Bērziņa 3416 S318 SZ3 03:16 148
1028 Aiga Turčina 3240 Sportland S319 SZ2 03:16 148
1029 Dzintra Skārda 5270 Olainfarm S320 SB2 03:16 148
1030 Oļesja Baikova 3354 Kinestape.com S321 SZ3 03:16 148
1031 Dina Alksne 5331 Kocēnu sporta klubs S322 SB3 03:16 148
1032 Žanna Vanaga 5267 VSK Noskrien S323 SB3 03:16 148
1033 Gundega Careva 3511 S324 SZ3 03:16 148
1034 Lelde Spriņģe 5056 S325 SB2 03:16 148
1035 Aneka Kļaviņa 3048 S326 SZ3 03:16 148
1036 Madara Storha 3723 S327 SZ3 03:16 148
1037 Inita Drēziņa 3259 L'Oreal Baltic S328 SZ3 03:16 148
1038 Sabīne Narkeviča 3571 S329 SZ3 03:16 148
1039 Kristaps Draudiņš 13221 SPORTLAND V710 VZ3 03:16 103
1040 Zane Visendorfa 3244 Sportland S330 SZ3 03:16 148
1041 Sindija Biseniece 3268 S331 SZ3 03:17 148
1042 Raimonda Meldrāja 3815 S332 SZ3 03:17 148
1043 Vita Biltauere 3302 S333 SZ3 03:17 148
1044 Agita Gritāne 5207 Biznesa parks ABAVA S334 SB3 03:17 148
1045 Nellija Baliko 6183 S335 SL2 03:17 148
1046 Simona Skalberga 3523 2KOKI S336 SZ3 03:17 148
1047 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 5345 New Village Workout V711 VB2 03:17 102
1048 Edgars Lapiņš 5025 SSE Riga / VSK Noskrien V712 VB2 03:17 102
1049 Arūnas Dubinskas 6103 V713 VL3 03:17 102
1050 Valdis Rozentāls 6207 V714 VL3 03:17 102
1051 Santa Roze 5334 VSK Noskrien S337 SB3 03:17 148
1052 Zane Turčina 3279 SPORTLAND S338 SZ2 03:17 148
1053 Ieva Kušnere 5289 S339 SB2 03:17 148
1054 Ieva Sproģe 3320 Mēs nebūsim pirmie! S340 SZ2 03:17 148
1055 Kristiāna Paula Sīmane 3179 RedFrog S341 SZ1 03:17 148
1056 Kalvis Silgals 5416 V715 VB2 03:17 102
1057 Dagnija Tērauda 3236 Eko O S342 SZ2 03:17 148
1058 Žanna Kuzmina 3258 S343 SZ3 03:17 148
1059 Andris Bukšs 3273 VSK Noskrien V716 VZ3 03:17 102
1060 Ieva Leikarte 3495 S344 SZ3 03:18 147
1061 Marta Heringa 3249 SPORTLAND S345 SZ2 03:18 147
1062 Adam Lambrou 3251 ATEA V717 VZ3 03:18 102
1063 Ritvars Mūrnieks 5336 V718 VB2 03:18 102
1064 Guna Berlande 3385 S346 SZ3 03:18 147
1065 Rūdolfs Karss 5297 DNB banka V719 VB2 03:18 102
1066 Inese Jevsejčika 3745 Maratona klubs S347 SZ3 03:18 147
1067 Leva Rassa 3388 S348 SZ3 03:18 147
1068 Ruta Malacanova 3582 Swedbank S349 SZ3 03:18 147
1069 Dace Kļava 3241 SPORTLAND S350 SZ3 03:18 147
1070 Armands Alksnis 5472 LIGNUM LATVIJA V720 VB3 03:18 102
1071 Aivis Putnāns 6118 Baltais V721 VL2 03:18 102
1072 Antra Spundiņa 5154 VSK Noskrien S351 SB2 03:18 147
1073 Liene Liepiņa 13457 S352 SZ3 03:18 147
1074 Sandra Krumberga 3351 Līkā kalna rambātāji S353 SZ3 03:19 146
1075 Imants Ločmelis 6076 Nūjo ar vēju V722 VL4 03:19 101
1076 Dace Hildebrante 3397 S354 SZ3 03:19 146
1077 Sandra Ūdre 3051 S355 SZ3 03:19 146
1078 Harijs Heislers 6167 V723 VL2 03:19 101
1079 Raimonda Kalniņa 13257 Vientuļais vilks S356 SZ3 03:19 146
1080 Jānis Straukmanis 5378 Straukmanis V724 VB2 03:19 101
1081 Guntars Siliņš 6057 KROKUS V725 VL3 03:19 101
1082 Katrīna Baško 3669 S357 SZ2 03:19 146
1083 Mārtiņš Malzubris 6047 Zubru trieciens V726 VL2 03:19 101
1084 Dace Grundmane 3566 S358 SZ2 03:19 146
1085 Jurijs Andrejevs 5383 V727 VB2 03:19 101
1086 Zanda Stura 3738 Latnorwaly S359 SZ3 03:20 146
1087 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 3444 VSK Noskrien S360 SZ3 03:20 146
1088 Arvo Soosalu 3434 JK Hermes V728 VZ3 03:20 101
1089 Signe Seškena 3041 SSK Bebra S361 SZ3 03:20 146
1090 Renda Forstmane 3405 Rūgstošo nedrīkst S362 SZ2 03:20 146
1091 Ilze Gūtmane 3591 S363 SZ3 03:20 146
1092 Inga Nartiša 3531 MAILIGEN S364 SZ3 03:20 146
1093 Evija Šveca 5410 Eko O S365 SB3 03:20 146
1094 Viktorija Nagaiceva 3584 Matissons Runner's Club / Moller Auto Ventspils S366 SZ2 03:20 146
1095 Mārtiņš Puriņš 5015 V729 VB2 03:20 101
1096 Inga Putraima 5335 S367 SB2 03:20 146
1097 Agnese Matisone 3257 Matissons Runner's Club / Moller Auto Ventspils S368 SZ3 03:20 146
1098 Liene Zute 3682 S369 SZ2 03:20 146
1099 Juris Rukkalns 6157 RAGANA V730 VL4 03:20 101
1100 Ģirts Goško 5050 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji V731 VB2 03:20 101
1101 Olga Radžabova 3494 Arkan workout S370 SZ3 03:20 146
1102 Danute Fībiga-Daukšte 5077 S371 SB2 03:20 146
1103 Renāte Krūze 3525 S372 SZ3 03:20 146
1104 Andris Karsums 3487 V732 VZ3 03:20 101
1105 Jānis Birģelis 3376 V733 VZ3 03:21 100
1106 Dace Liepiņa 3620 S373 SZ3 03:21 145
1107 Armands Auziņš 5062 V734 VB3 03:21 100
1108 Dainis Mors 3006 V735 VZ3 03:21 100
1109 Inta Zīriuse 16120 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S374 SL2 03:21 145
1110 Mārtiņš Zālītis 13095 V736 VZ3 03:21 100
1111 Sniga Promberga 3091 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 S375 SZ3 03:21 145
1112 Jānis Varslaāns 13477 V737 VZ3 03:21 100
1113 Anete Tauniņa 3501 S376 SZ3 03:22 144
1114 Gunta Neija 3105 VSK Noskrien S377 SZ3 03:22 144
1115 Miķelis Zondaks 5128 V738 VB2 03:22 100
1116 Agnese Irbīte 3746 VSK Noskrien S378 SZ3 03:22 144
1117 Dace Mačuļska 3420 S379 SZ3 03:22 144
1118 Anna Greitāne 3754 Lynxdojo S380 SZ2 03:22 144
1119 Kirils Makarevičs 3768 Binitex V739 VZ3 03:22 100
1120 Mārtiņš Korulis 3594 V740 VZ3 03:23 99
1121 Agita Lāma 3466 KoBalts S381 SZ3 03:23 143
1122 Diāna Gavare 3806 S382 SZ2 03:23 143
1123 Sabīne Putane 3568 S383 SZ3 03:23 143
1124 Viktorija Maksimova 3336 S384 SZ3 03:23 143
1125 Diāna Davidova 3558 ZEMGALES ZIŅAS S385 SZ3 03:23 143
1126 Daniel Kogan 13289 LYNX V741 VZ1 03:23 99
1127 Laura Graudiņa 3728 SK Sigulda S386 SZ3 03:23 143
1128 Linda Jonīte 3679 S387 SZ3 03:23 143
1129 Laila Rozīte 3678 VSK Noskrien S388 SZ3 03:24 143
1130 Dace Skrastiņa 5304 S389 SB3 03:24 143
1131 Kristaps Epners 6108 DOMDARIS V742 VL3 03:24 99
1132 Vilnis Peipiņs 5460 TENAPORS V743 VB2 03:24 99
1133 Sintija Birģele 13237 S390 SZ2 03:24 143
1134 Maksims Birjuļins 5224 DNB banka V744 VB3 03:24 99
1135 Baiba Sīmane 5198 RedFrog S391 SB2 03:24 143
1136 Vjačeslavs Kostromins 5301 V745 VB2 03:25 98
1137 Austra Kroģere 3516 S392 SZ2 03:25 142
1138 Linda Zālīte 3530 S393 SZ3 03:25 142
1139 Dace Junaka 3486 S394 SZ3 03:25 142
1140 Kaspars Kārkliņš 5245 42km.lv V746 VB3 03:25 98
1141 Elīna Tolokonceva 5235 VSK Noskrien S395 SB2 03:25 142
1142 Līga Pakalna 5105 KROKUS S396 SB2 03:25 142
1143 Žydrūnas Baltrušaitis 6091 Na, pagauk! V747 VL3 03:26 98
1144 Dace Janeka 5281 Nūjo ar vēju S397 SB3 03:26 141
1145 Līga Linuža 6187 S398 SLJ 03:26 141
1146 Dace Ronimoisa 13035 S399 SZ3 03:26 141
1147 Kristīne Ķibilde 3463 S400 SZ2 03:26 141
1148 Anna Ducena 3600 S401 SZ3 03:26 141
1149 Zane Paikena 3493 S402 SZ3 03:26 141
1150 Andra Rosicka 3624 Cukuri S403 SZ3 03:26 141
1151 Jurģis Jurkāns 3748 AkmensDizains.lv V748 VZ3 03:26 98
1152 Antra Kanušniece 3136 S404 SZ2 03:26 141
1153 Gunta Brazauska 5066 S405 SB2 03:27 141
1154 Ieva Leone 3770 DNB Service Centre Riga S406 SZ3 03:27 141
1155 Dmitrijs Kižla 3394 Binitex V749 VZ3 03:27 97
1156 Anita Dīce 5333 S407 SB2 03:27 141
1157 Liene Gulbe 5146 Es, Džastins un Zane S408 SB2 03:27 141
1158 Līga Muižniece 3677 S409 SZ2 03:27 141
1159 Elīna Mitičkina 3611 S410 SZ3 03:27 141
1160 Arnis Leikarts 3194 V750 VZ3 03:27 97
1161 Gunita Butāne 3447 Zemgales Ziņas S411 SZ3 03:27 141
1162 Sandra Rocēna 5183 VSK Noskrien / Skrienu priekam! S412 SB3 03:27 141
1163 Inga Vīksna 3307 VAIDAVA S413 SZ3 03:27 141
1164 Zanda Kiršteine 3668 S414 SZ3 03:27 141
1165 Viesturs Puriņš 5387 V751 VB3 03:27 97
1166 Ieva Biedrīte 6015 Grauda Spēks S415 SL2 03:27 141
1167 Ieva Garanča 3043 Nujo priekam S416 SZ3 03:27 141
1168 Līga Ozoliņa 3817 Sporta klubs Wendi S417 SZ3 03:28 140
1169 Ieva Ozoliņa 3078 S418 SZ3 03:28 140
1170 Elīza Ozoliņa 3355 S419 SZ3 03:28 140
1171 Roberts Neilands 5005 Dzērbenes Stacija V752 VB3 03:28 97
1172 Aiga Vīdmane 5069 S420 SB3 03:28 140
1173 Dzintars Dūdiņš 6128 Siguldas Maratona klubs V753 VL3 03:28 97
1174 Elīna Zālīte 15356 S421 SB2 03:28 140
1175 Agris Meilerts 5141 Latvijas Finieris Mežs V754 VB3 03:28 97
1176 Reinis Skujiņš 15464 V755 VB2 03:28 97
1177 Sergejs Bednostins 6193 V756 VL3 03:28 97
1178 Andris Rosickis 5399 Cukuri V757 VB3 03:28 97
1179 Ilze Pelēce 5257 VSK Noskrien S422 SB3 03:28 140
1180 Aija Dzeņkovska 5001 Nūjo vesels S423 SB3 03:28 140
1181 Aira Urtāne 3014 S424 SZ3 03:28 140
1182 Artūrs Jermolovs 6177 VSK Noskrien V758 VL2 03:28 97
1183 Kristīna Rutkauska 3569 S425 SZ3 03:28 140
1184 Juris Černadjevs 6049 V759 VL3 03:29 96
1185 Paula Pūķe 3339 PŪĶI S426 SZ2 03:29 139
1186 Zane Vanaga 6009 VSK Noskrien S427 SL2 03:29 139
1187 Laura Kalniņa 3585 Moller Auto Ventspils S428 SZ3 03:29 139
1188 Ginta Vītola 3572 S429 SZ3 03:29 139
1189 Leons Pelņa 3017 30draugi.lv V760 VZ3 03:29 96
1190 Lita Marauska 5249 SK Katrīna S430 SB3 03:29 139
1191 Vita Razgale 3135 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S431 SZ3 03:29 139
1192 Harijs Meiers 5260 OK Ziemeļkurzeme V761 VB3 03:29 96
1193 Kristīne Jansone 5442 Swedbank S432 SB3 03:29 139
1194 Sendija Galdiņa 3439 S433 SZ3 03:29 139
1195 Vladimirs Tiščenko 3074 VSK Noskrien V762 VZ3 03:29 96
1196 Gustavs Daniels Ozols 3764 Lynxdojo V763 VZ1 03:29 96
1197 Jānis Putniņš 3230 DNB banka V764 VZ3 03:29 96
1198 Kristīne Ķēniņa 3623 VSK Noskrien S434 SZ3 03:29 139
1199 Elīna Lunte 3064 S435 SZ2 03:30 139
1200 Ilze Rata 5159 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S436 SB4 03:30 139
1201 Inta Balcere 3673 S437 SZ3 03:30 139
1202 Santa Grāvelsiņa 5275 Legs Misérables S438 SB2 03:30 139
1203 Ruta Mālniece 3076 AkmensDizains.lv S439 SZ3 03:30 139
1204 Santa Japeniņa 3009 S440 SZ3 03:30 139
1205 Dzintars Petrovs 6101 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība V765 VL3 03:30 96
1206 Linda Duge 5450 S441 SB2 03:30 139
1207 Justīne Semjonova 3502 S442 SZ1 03:31 138
1208 Zane Dziļuma 6039 S443 SL2 03:31 138
1209 Katrīna Boļše 3005 Sportiņš 88 S444 SZ2 03:31 138
1210 Kristīna Novikova 3489 Swedbank S445 SZ3 03:31 138
1211 Līga Naumova 3261 S446 SZ3 03:31 138
1212 Kaspars Zaķis 3794 V766 VZ3 03:31 95
1213 Zane Mihailova 3368 ATEA Global Services S447 SZ2 03:31 138
1214 Santa Gaile 3132 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S448 SZ2 03:31 138
1215 Dāvis Pērkons 5417 Swedbank V767 VB2 03:32 95
1216 Zaiga Smikarste 3118 S449 SZ3 03:32 137
1217 Lauma Ose 3066 Vīngliemezis S450 SZ3 03:32 137
1218 Inese Vectirāne 3349 S451 SZ3 03:32 137
1219 Didzis Krīgers 5074 V768 VB4 03:32 95
1220 Alvis Lepiksons 5352 Auseklis IK V769 VB3 03:32 95
1221 Agnese Meikšāne 15460 vsk noskrien blond S452 SB2 03:32 137
1222 Evita Ozola 6085 VSK Noskrien S453 SL2 03:32 137
1223 Didzis Šapkus 6189 V770 VL2 03:32 95
1224 Sarmīte Loce 3758 Lynxdojo S454 SZ3 03:32 137
1225 Inese Eglīte 3613 S455 SZ3 03:32 137
1226 Kaspars Vaivods 5340 DOTE V771 VB2 03:32 95
1227 Ilze Šarna 5459 DNB Service Centre Riga S456 SB2 03:32 137
1228 Miks Pētersons 6125 Nordi Furniture V772 VL2 03:33 94
1229 Aija Zaharova 3706 S457 SZ3 03:33 137
1230 Māra Kāle 3152 DOMDARIS S458 SZ3 03:33 137
1231 Liene Allere 5372 S459 SB2 03:33 137
1232 Jānis Kalniņš 6003 VSK Noskrien V773 VL2 03:33 94
1233 Ilze Zēberga 3163 Maratona klubs S460 SZ3 03:33 137
1234 Laine Rupeika-Ruža 3637 S461 SZ3 03:33 137
1235 Valērija Fedotova 3038 S462 SZ3 03:33 137
1236 Antra Ratniece 3263 S463 SZ3 03:33 137
1237 Ieva Meiere 5259 OK Ziemeļkurzeme S464 SB3 03:33 137
1238 Anita Zagorska 5090 S465 SB2 03:33 137
1239 Gaida Ķerve 5343 Nūjo ar vēju S466 SB4 03:33 137
1240 Aleksandrs Ļisickis 5444 I LOVE RUNNING V774 VB2 03:33 94
1241 Sandra Šimkus 3565 S467 SZ3 03:34 136
1242 Dace Dūka 3606 GJENSIDIGE S468 SZ3 03:34 136
1243 Normunds Davidčuks 5282 Stāmučnieki V775 VB2 03:34 94
1244 Līga Ruža 13229 BUKAUŠU EXPRESIS S469 SZ3 03:34 136
1245 Līva Jumeja 5213 S470 SB2 03:34 136
1246 Māris Dazarts 15400 V776 VB2 03:34 94
1247 Ance Ziediņa 5402 OK Ziemeļkurzeme S471 SB2 03:34 136
1248 Danila Seluto 6088 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V777 VL2 03:35 93
1249 Laila Ceika 5070 S472 SB4 03:35 135
1250 Gita Dubrova 13079 prometal group S473 SZ3 03:35 135
1251 Linda Vildava 3546 Swedbank S474 SZ2 03:36 135
1252 Linda Loce 5046 Lynxdojo S475 SB2 03:36 135
1253 Gunta Ozoliņa 5292 S476 SB3 03:36 135
1254 Santa Gūtmane 2319 Engures sportam S477 SZ3 03:36 135
1255 Anita Barbane 3089 Nūjo priekam S478 SZ3 03:36 135
1256 Iveta Zāģere 5396 Meridiāns S479 SB3 03:36 135
1257 Daiga Bome 3801 Swedbank S480 SZ3 03:36 135
1258 Raisa Marčinkus 5311 S/k Ozolnieki S481 SB4 03:36 135
1259 Inese Nudiena 5247 S482 SB2 03:36 135
1260 Austra Dobrovoļska 3316 Olainfarm S483 SZ3 03:36 135
1261 Dace Ancāne 6158 Baltais S484 SL2 03:37 134
1262 Kristaps Šteinbergs 6150 Legs Misérables V778 VL2 03:37 93
1263 Karīna Agafonova 5317 TRXCēsis S485 SB2 03:37 134
1264 Baiba Druseika 3114 S486 SZ3 03:38 133
1265 Uldis Klepers 6043 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv V779 VL2 03:38 92
1266 Katrīna Jencīte 3645 DNB banka S487 SZ2 03:38 133
1267 Ģirts Gudrīts 15002 legs miserable V780 VB2 03:38 92
1268 Laura Vēze 3141 Čop čop čop S488 SZ3 03:39 133
1269 Aleksa Zommere 3688 S489 SZ2 03:39 133
1270 Marta Dedze 3239 PULSAR S490 SZ3 03:39 133
1271 Vadimas Makušinas 6169 V781 VL3 03:39 92
1272 Diāna Spila 3537 S491 SZ3 03:39 133
1273 Kristīne Antiņa 5065 S492 SB2 03:40 132
1274 Inta Zalecka 3799 S493 SZ3 03:40 132
1275 Inese Vanaga 3527 S494 SZ3 03:40 132
1276 Baiba Frišenbrūdere 5220 Engures sportam S495 SB3 03:40 132
1277 Jānis Laganovskis 6002 VSK Noskrien V782 VL2 03:40 91
1278 Sanita Rāviņa 15384 #art #smart #love S496 SB2 03:41 132
1279 Evija Kļave 3425 S497 SZ3 03:41 132
1280 Līga Barovska 3290 Ražots Latvijā S498 SZ3 03:41 132
1281 Ilze Dobele 3737 S499 SZ3 03:41 132
1282 Oleg Zhigulskiy 13445 FREE2RUN V783 VZ3 03:41 91
1283 Sanita Birzniece 3021 S500 SZ3 03:41 132
1284 Daina Arāja 3313 Olainfarm S501 SZ3 03:41 132
1285 Daiga Piebalga 5020 VSK Noskrien S502 SB3 03:42 131
1286 Jānis Marčinkus 6100 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki V784 VL4 03:42 91
1287 Santa Klagiša 3709 S503 SZ3 03:42 131
1288 Brigita Pētersone 3810 S504 SZ3 03:42 131
1289 Inga Pļaviņa 5103 AkmensDizains.lv S505 SB2 03:42 131
1290 Armands Šaraks 3665 V785 VZ3 03:42 91
1291 Anita Bāriņa 3736 S506 SZ3 03:42 131
1292 Evita Ozoliņa 3299 S507 SZ3 03:43 130
1293 Danute Ābelīte 3538 S508 SZ3 03:43 130
1294 Antons Kranga 16148 V786 VL2 03:44 90
1295 Martins Ozolins 16152 V787 VL2 03:44 90
1296 Kristīne Karsuma 3488 S509 SZ3 03:44 130
1297 Sintija Ozoliņa 3023 S510 SZ3 03:44 130
1298 Deniss Arseņins 5222 DNB banka V788 VB2 03:44 90
1299 Liene Katarina 3763 S511 SZ3 03:44 130
1300 Ilze Fogele 5218 SK Sigulda S512 SB2 03:44 130
1301 Sergejs Kubraks 5458 Engures sportam V789 VB3 03:44 90
1302 Ilona Sedleniece 5354 S513 SB3 03:45 129
1303 Inese Otomere 6176 S514 SL2 03:45 129
1304 Lauris Meiers 5359 VENDEN V790 VB3 03:45 89
1305 Linda Liepiņa 3181 Swedbank S515 SZ3 03:45 129
1306 Sanita Bērziņa 3361 Swedbank S516 SZ3 03:46 129
1307 Aigars Beks 6095 V791 VL3 03:46 89
1308 Jana Pūķe 3338 PŪĶI S517 SZ3 03:46 129
1309 Jaan Vehlmann 5019 JK Hermes V792 VB4 03:46 89
1310 Edijs Ramiņš 16156 LEC V793 VL3 03:46 89
1311 Gunārs Slaide 5018 Baldones Lauvas V794 VB3 03:46 89
1312 Olga Mikulova 3271 VSK Noskrien S518 SZ3 03:46 129
1313 Dace Ruskule 3424 A&D S519 SZ3 03:47 128
1314 Solvita Gaile 15452 S520 SB2 03:47 128
1315 Elza Nikola Rauza 3630 S521 SZ2 03:47 128
1316 Liene Zālmane 5316 S522 SB2 03:47 128
1317 Agita Kalniņa 3221 SK Sigulda S523 SZ3 03:48 128
1318 Natalija Zeņina 15388 S524 SB3 03:48 128
1319 Sanita Šaitere 3532 S525 SZ3 03:48 128
1320 Laila Malzubre 3058 Zubru trieciens S526 SZ3 03:48 128
1321 Guntis Jēkabsons 5327 V795 VB2 03:49 88
1322 Armīns Meisters 5351 V796 VB3 03:49 88
1323 Uldis Dīcis 5035 Gausā Jūdze V797 VB4 03:49 88
1324 Juris Ceika 3044 V798 VZ3 03:49 88
1325 Anita Langmane 3605 GJENSIDIGE S527 SZ3 03:49 127
1326 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 6138 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S528 SL2 03:50 127
1327 Mareks Celmiņš 5205 Biznesa parks ABAVA V799 VB2 03:50 87
1328 Sandra Melgalve 5344 Nūjo vesels S529 SB3 03:50 127
1329 Uldis Klemperis 5196 ELA V800 VB4 03:50 87
1330 Agnija Zizlāne 5109 -0 S530 SB2 03:50 127
1331 Santa Dzenīte 13067 S531 SZ3 03:51 126
1332 Edgars Čerkovskis 3458 Ekonomikas un kultūras augstskola V801 VZ3 03:51 87
1333 Ruta Dīce 5037 Gausā Jūdze S532 SB4 03:51 126
1334 Ilze Zvīdriņa 3498 S533 SZ3 03:51 126
1335 Romans Šroms 5437 VSK Noskrien V802 VB2 03:51 87
1336 Svetlana Semeshchenko 3389 Binitex S534 SZ3 03:51 126
1337 Dainis Saukāns 6004 V803 VL3 03:52 87
1338 Zane Dille 5236 S535 SB3 03:52 125
1339 Kristīne Kuka 5028 AD FITNESS S536 SB3 03:52 125
1340 Līga Laganovska 5111 S537 SB3 03:52 125
1341 Inese Neļķe 3035 S538 SZ3 03:53 125
1342 Irēna Šibeika 3454 Nūjo priekam S539 SZ3 03:53 125
1343 Ainārs Aizpurietis 3106 ABLV Bank, AS V804 VZ3 03:53 86
1344 Iveta Nagle 15404 S540 SB2 03:53 125
1345 Jānis Sebris 15372 V805 VB2 03:54 86
1346 Liene Bērze 13087 S541 SZ3 03:54 124
1347 Iveta Krieva 3100 :) S542 SZ3 03:54 124
1348 Daiga Vilkaste 6046 S543 SL3 03:54 124
1349 Ilze Saukāne 3504 S544 SZ3 03:55 124
1350 Anna Vaļceva 3346 I love Running S545 SZ3 03:55 124
1351 Krista Opmane 3161 Olainfarm S546 SZ3 03:56 123
1352 Astra Breikša 3512 Nūjošana priekam S547 SZ3 03:56 123
1353 Laura Freimane 5404 S548 SB2 03:56 123
1354 Solvita Bērziša 3133 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S549 SZ3 03:56 123
1355 Zane Armane 3786 Ražots Latvijā S550 SZ3 03:56 123
1356 Ieva Poga 3617 Ražots Latvijā S551 SZ3 03:57 123
1357 Marita Lapa 5175 Autostarts.lv S552 SB3 03:57 123
1358 Līga Birnbauma 3689 S553 SZ3 03:57 123
1359 Aleksandrs Naumenko 5306 V806 VB4 03:57 85
1360 Arno Strods 5474 V807 VB2 03:57 85
1361 Ligita Leitlande 5241 S554 SB3 03:57 123
1362 Santa Logina 5408 Zemgales Ziņas S555 SB2 03:57 123
1363 Inga Vate 5096 S556 SB3 03:57 123
1364 Sandra Kapče 3562 S557 SZ2 03:58 122
1365 Monta Vītola 3698 S558 SZ3 03:58 122
1366 Dace Podkalne 5148 VSK Noskrien S559 SB2 03:58 122
1367 Iveta Zizlāne 3082 S560 SZ3 03:58 122
1368 Gerds Simanis 3178 RedFrog V808 VZ3 03:58 84
1369 Kristers Lukševics 13197 Rīgas valsts 3. ģimnāzija V809 VZ2 03:58 84
1370 Līga Prancāne 3219 SK Sigulda S561 SZ3 03:59 122
1371 Elīza Muzika 3528 Jumprava S562 SZ1 03:59 122
1372 Daina Reveliņa 3635 S563 SZ3 03:59 122
1373 Iveta Dobele 3664 S564 SZ3 03:59 122
1374 Elza Žumbure 3325 Legs miserables S565 SZ3 03:59 122
1375 Dana Spulle 5337 Jāņa sēta S566 SB2 03:59 122
1376 Gints Ošiņš 16136 SK Kenijas Brieži V810 VL3 03:59 84
1377 Evija Taurene 5273 VSK Noskrien / Noskrien Cēsis S567 SB2 03:59 122
1378 Marta Dieviņa 3160 S568 SZ3 03:59 122
1379 Laura Allere 3490 S569 SZ3 03:59 122
1380 Toms Kaufmanis 6120 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com V811 VLJ 04:00 84
1381 Laila Brikaine 3690 Nūjo vesels S570 SZ3 04:00 121
1382 Gita Biezuma 3372 S571 SZ3 04:00 121
1383 Agnese Ozoliņa 5467 S572 SB2 04:00 121
1384 Elizabete Brauna 3753 Lynxdojo S573 SZ2 04:00 121
1385 Aija Rogāle 3055 KROKUS S574 SZ3 04:00 121
1386 Ilona Urtāne 3743 S575 SZ3 04:00 121
1387 Linda Fricsone 3517 S576 SZ3 04:02 120
1388 Anete Vilne 15360 Sapiera brokastis S577 SBJ 04:03 120
1389 Albīna Kalenda 3661 Nūjo vesels S578 SZ3 04:03 120
1390 Madara Zemarāja 3333 S579 SZ3 04:03 120
1391 Laura Brīvība 3482 Visma Active S580 SZ3 04:03 120
1392 Elvijs Sala 13071 V812 VZ3 04:03 83
1393 Zinta Zīverte 3660 Nūjo vesels S581 SZ3 04:03 120
1394 Dainis Driņķis 5094 DzSK Lokomotīve V813 VB3 04:04 82
1395 Inese Slūka 3762 Kuldīgas dome S582 SZ3 04:04 119
1396 Krišjānis Stepiņš 5268 Purva Kurmji V814 VB2 04:05 82
1397 Paula Fjodorova 3470 Amserv S583 SZ2 04:05 119
1398 Aldis Kešāns 5211 V815 VB2 04:05 82
1399 Aija Valtmane 6168 S584 SL2 04:06 118
1400 Jolanta Āboltiņa 3757 Lynxdojo S585 SZ3 04:06 118
1401 Alise Lapiņa 3250 ATEA Global Services S586 SZ3 04:06 118
1402 Rita Ragozina 3721 S587 SZ2 04:06 118
1403 Santa Cine 5361 Swedbank S588 SB2 04:07 118
1404 Dace Tītmane 5030 S589 SB3 04:07 118
1405 Aleksandrs Voino 3030 V816 VZ3 04:07 81
1406 Māris Vīlips 6006 V817 VL3 04:08 81
1407 Pēteris Tamužs 6161 Strutainā pēda V818 VL2 04:08 81
1408 Didzis Kalējs 5430 V819 VB2 04:08 81
1409 Līvija Muša 3068 Jūrmala S590 SZ3 04:09 117
1410 Māra Miķelsone 3756 Lynxdojo S591 SZ3 04:09 117
1411 Jeļena Gorbačova 13119 S592 SZ3 04:10 116
1412 Simona Radoviča 5465 BALTAIS S593 SB2 04:10 116
1413 Mārtiņš Dimiters 5194 SK ASI V820 VB4 04:10 80
1414 Andris Segliņš 5097 Segliņa Sporta Skola V821 VB2 04:10 80
1415 Aleksandra Khokhlova 5418 S594 SB2 04:10 116
1416 Marita Ozoliņa 5063 Nūjo priekam S595 SB2 04:11 116
1417 Maija Naumenko 3408 S596 SZ3 04:11 116
1418 Valdis Vikmanis 5243 V822 VB2 04:11 80
1419 Normunds Šibeiks 5449 Nūjo priekam V823 VB3 04:11 80
1420 Ligija Rāzna 13023 SK Bebra S597 SZ3 04:11 116
1421 Rasma Muzika 3674 S598 SZ3 04:11 116
1422 Ilze Stranga 3148 S599 SZ3 04:12 115
1423 Andis Tiļčiks 5172 Smiltene V824 VB2 04:13 79
1424 Antra Sipeniece 13453 S600 SZ3 04:13 115
1425 Benita Ločmele 5136 Nūjo ar vēju S601 SB4 04:13 115
1426 Laura Vilka 3638 S602 SZ3 04:14 115
1427 Anita Galašina 5250 SPORTLAND S603 SBJ 04:14 115
1428 Anita Krastiņa 3694 Sardze S604 SZ3 04:14 115
1429 Kristīne Karsa 5370 S605 SB2 04:14 115
1430 Daiga Eimusa 3725 SIA LATTELECOM S606 SZ3 04:15 114
1431 Inese Rūsa 3137 VSK Noskrien S607 SZ3 04:15 114
1432 Ļuba Tihomirova 3029 VSK Noskrien S608 SZ3 04:15 114
1433 Inese Macuka 6182 Es un Ērika S609 SL2 04:16 114
1434 Ērika Urtāne 6078 VANAGI S610 SL2 04:16 114
1435 Guntis Doļģis 5067 Pūči V825 VB4 04:17 78
1436 Dace Kerna 6209 KIČE S611 SL2 04:19 112
1437 Jānis Eimuss 5440 SIA LATTELECOM V826 VB3 04:19 78
1438 Renāte Šmite 6087 Lielvārdes zaķenes S612 SLJ 04:19 112
1439 Madara Tīģere 6069 S613 SLJ 04:20 112
1440 Linda Grīnberga 5451 S614 SB2 04:21 111
1441 Ilze Grigore 3209 S615 SZ3 04:22 111
1442 Aiga Dombrovska 6200 S616 SL2 04:22 111
1443 Marts Kalniņš 5045 Vidzemes Būvserviss V827 VB3 04:23 76
1444 Evita Jansone 13083 S617 SZ3 04:23 111
1445 Dace Šmite 5156 Lielvārdes Zaķenes S618 SB3 04:24 110
1446 Valerie Campion 13047 S619 SZ1 04:24 110
1447 Dace Vegnere 5187 S620 SB3 04:24 110
1448 Kristīne Šteinberga 13149 S621 SZ3 04:25 110
1449 Marika Pazare 5435 Swedbank S622 SB2 04:25 110
1450 Jolanta Campion 13043 S623 SZ3 04:26 109
1451 Ainārs Zizlāns 5113 V828 VB3 04:26 76
1452 Jānis Bārda 5286 V829 VB3 04:26 76
1453 Rūta Šneidere 5047 S624 SB2 04:26 109
1454 Gita Gintere-Kikuste 3198 S625 SZ3 04:27 109
1455 Zanda Taupmana 5139 Maratona klubs / VSK Noskrien S626 SB3 04:28 109
1456 Lolita Palaima 3153 S627 SZ3 04:28 109
1457 Agija Sinkeviča 3437 S628 SZ3 04:29 108
1458 Inga Bērziņa 3761 Kuldīgas dome S629 SZ3 04:30 108
1459 Randa Misāne 6086 S630 SL2 04:31 107
1460 Andis Rinkevics 6041 Mārdža V830 VL2 04:32 74
1461 Natale Carlone 5409 Latnorwaly V831 VB3 04:34 73
1462 Līva Lapiņa 5329 S631 SB2 04:35 106
1463 Ināra Dāboliņa 3642 Nujo vesels S632 SZ3 04:39 104
1464 Iveta Verdena 13449 S633 SZ3 04:39 104
1465 Solvita Zeipiņa 3442 S634 SZ3 04:40 104
1466 Agnese Leiburga 5309 Zemgales Ziņas S635 SB3 04:43 103
1467 Linda Rone 5419 S636 SB2 04:46 102
1468 Dace Bērziņa 3480 NŪJO AR SMAIDU S637 SZ3 04:46 102
1469 Māris Avotiņš 6180 V832 VL3 04:47 70
1470 Inguna Skujiņa 5084 Nūjo vesels S638 SB4 04:47 101
1471 Edgars Rūtiņš 6123 Maratona Klubs V833 VL3 04:48 70
1472 Kate Katrīna Vildiņa 3481 NŪJO AR SMAIDU S639 SZ2 04:49 101
1473 Inga Ezeriņa 3456 S640 SZ3 04:49 101
1474 Dzintars Laganovskis 5073 AD Fitness V834 VB3 04:49 70
1475 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 6012 www.endo.lv V835 VL2 04:50 69
1476 Liesma Vicinska 3207 BROCĒNU CILPOTĀJAS S641 SZ3 05:00 97
1477 Kristīne Prince 3227 Maratona klubs S642 SZ3 05:06 95
1478 Inta Amoliņa 5134 VSK Noskrien S643 SB4 05:13 93
1479 Inese Mellēna 5428 S644 SB2 05:17 92
1480 Aija Orniņa 5009 S645 SB3 05:18 92
1481 Jānis Zemturis 5072 V836 VB4 05:21 63
1482 Antra Lukševica 6090 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S646 SL2 05:21 91
1483 Pavels Kirilovskis 5364 ZoorbaRun V837 VB3 05:27 61
1484 Normunds Vilūns 5414 VSK Noskrien V838 VB3 05:30 61
1485 Lauris Mellēns 5427 V839 VB2 05:31 61
1486 Inga Heidemane 5143 SK Katrīna S647 SB3 05:36 87
1487 Ruta Virbule 5390 Ezerkauliņi S648 SB3 05:46 84
1488 Vitālijs Muzika 6027 VSK Noskrien V840 VL3 05:52 57
1489 Elizabete Ločmele 5436 Burkānciems S649 SBJ 05:58 81
1490 Saila Jansone 5142 SK Katrīna S650 SB4 06:21 76
1491 Lelde Veipāne 13177 S651 SZ3 07:21 66
1492 Māris Pankoks 3683 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V841 VZ3 07:23 45
1493 Daiga Holma 5294 Saulainais ekspresis S652 SB4 07:28 65