Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jānis Baunis 3853 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V1 VZ2 00:25 300
2 Viktors Saveļjevs 5207 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V2 VB2 00:27 278
3 Didzis Raits 5141 Mana mīļākā komanda V3 VB2 00:27 278
4 Andris Robalds 4043 V4 VZ2 00:27 278
5 Uldis Kļaviņš 6083 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V5 VL2 00:28 268
6 Edgars Daugulis 3998 Siguldas Maratona klubs/ Isostar V6 VZ2 00:29 259
7 Juris Damškalns 5137 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V7 VB2 00:29 259
8 Andrey Baryshnikov 3681 Mint Running – TRS V8 VZ3 00:29 259
9 Jurģis Stukuls 5114 SK Katrīna V9 VB2 00:30 250
10 Jānis Šņoriņš 6233 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V10 VLJ 00:30 250
11 Andris Ronimoiss 6135 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv V11 VL2 00:31 242
12 Evija Melberga 5002 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S1 SB2 00:31 300
13 Dainis Limanāns 5020 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V12 VB2 00:31 242
14 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 3062 V13 VZ3 00:31 242
15 Māris Sardiko 5204 VSK Noskrien / Vichy V14 VB2 00:31 242
16 Ernests Važa 6205 Engures Sportam V15 VL2 00:31 242
17 Reinis Skorovs 6140 VSK Noskrien V16 VLJ 00:32 234
18 Andris Ponomarenko 13076 Rivello V17 VZ3 00:32 234
19 Edgars Sprūds 6199 V18 VL2 00:32 234
20 Igors Vasiljevs 3007 V19 VZ3 00:32 234
21 Gints Lūsis 3146 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V20 VZ3 00:32 234
22 Valdis Aņikejevs 3918 SK Tērauds V21 VZ3 00:32 234
23 Reinis Elksnis 3976 V22 VZ3 00:32 234
24 Kristaps Broks 3242 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V23 VZ3 00:32 234
25 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 6123 VSK Noskrien V24 VL2 00:32 234
26 Jānis Puida 5134 SSK Bebra V25 VB2 00:32 234
27 Rihards Saksons 3500 RPO V26 VZ3 00:32 234
28 Aivis Štemmers 6111 SK Pūre V27 VL2 00:32 234
29 Raitis Čaklis 3459 V28 VZ3 00:32 234
30 Jānis Lesiņš 3670 V29 VZ3 00:32 234
31 Dāvis Poliņš 6286 VSK Noskrien V30 VL2 00:33 227
32 Gints Krastiņš 5151 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V31 VB2 00:33 227
33 Gianluca Orsi 13300 V32 VZ2 00:33 227
34 Pāvels Švecovs 13264 LMPF V33 VZ3 00:33 227
35 Nikolajs Saulītis 6027 Limbaži V34 VL3 00:33 227
36 Artūrs Pauliņš 3512 Veikals 42km / adidas V35 VZ3 00:34 221
37 Agnis Murnieks 5072 OVI V36 VB2 00:34 221
38 Raivis Reinfelds 6232 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V37 VL2 00:34 221
39 Vents Lupkins 6283 V38 VL2 00:34 221
40 Jānis Zaharans 5503 Surströmming V39 VB2 00:34 221
41 Kristaps Zvirgzds 5109 V40 VBJ 00:34 221
42 Ivo Rudinskis 6145 Saldus Boksa Klubs V41 VL2 00:34 221
43 Jānis Butkēvičus 6170 VSK Noskrien Seniori V42 VL2 00:34 221
44 Aigars Silkalns 5030 colorlib.com V43 VB2 00:34 221
45 Voldemārs Lejnieks 5027 Voldžiks V44 VB2 00:34 221
46 Jānis Mežiels 4008 PATRIA SPORTLAND V45 VZ3 00:34 221
47 Kaspars Adijāns 3265 Vichy V46 VZ3 00:35 214
48 Edijs Eiduks 3191 SSK Bebra V47 VZ1 00:35 214
49 Agris Rusmanis 6146 Saldus Boksa Klubs V48 VL2 00:35 214
50 Dairis Jakubovskis 3647 Jēkabpils V49 VZ2 00:35 214
51 Juris Iļčenko 3094 VSK Noskrien V50 VZ3 00:35 214
52 Edgars Lujāns 6192 Labi būs! V51 VL2 00:35 214
53 Aigars Kalnups 6113 SSK Bebra V52 VL2 00:35 214
54 Sandis Āboliņš 3440 Kocēnu novads V53 VZ2 00:35 214
55 Dāniels Ziemelis 3197 Ašās kājas ZID V54 VZ1 00:35 214
56 Niklāvs Eglītis 5286 V55 VBJ 00:35 214
57 Kārlis Vanags 3147 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V56 VZ3 00:36 208
58 Klāvs Freimanis 3624 Crossfit Rīdzene 1 V57 VZ3 00:36 208
59 Jānis Leimanis 3360 Train2Win V58 VZ3 00:36 208
60 Mārtiņš Gailis 3117 Rubene V59 VZ3 00:36 208
61 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 5355 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V60 VB2 00:36 208
62 Guntis Strazdiņš 3623 Crossfit Rīdzene 2 V61 VZ3 00:36 208
63 Juris Gailis 3312 Rūsiņa komanda V62 VZ2 00:36 208
64 Mārtiņš Priede 6249 Makara V63 VL2 00:36 208
65 Didzis Glušņevs 5187 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V64 VB2 00:36 208
66 Artis Upmalis 5129 Rezidenti V65 VB2 00:36 208
67 Ritvars Bikšis 5340 socktoys.lv V66 VB2 00:36 208
68 Gatis Kveders 3003 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V67 VZ3 00:36 208
69 Jānis Vērdiņš 5457 Workland/BPT V68 VB2 00:36 208
70 Viviana Kirilova 6134 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S2 SL3 00:37 251
71 Kalvis Alseika 6209 Maratona Klubs V69 VLJ 00:37 203
72 Sandis Ziediņš 5323 Maratona Klubs V70 VBJ 00:37 203
73 Jānis Bute 3789 V71 VZ3 00:37 203
74 Valdis Tilts 5082 Kocēnu novads V72 VB4 00:37 203
75 Niks Zauls 3384 Limbaži V73 VZ2 00:37 203
76 Gunārs Ozoliņš 3089 DzSK Lokomotīve V74 VZ3 00:37 203
77 Kaspars Kārkliņš 5029 Siguldas Maratona klubs V75 VB3 00:37 203
78 Jānis Gailis 3157 Maratons Asics V76 VZ3 00:37 203
79 Jānis Vītiņš 3018 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V77 VZ3 00:37 203
80 Artūrs Blūmiņš 6129 Virsotne / MARMOT V78 VL2 00:37 203
81 Armands Štāls 13272 V79 VZ1 00:37 203
82 Georgiy Mavchun 3680 Northern wind V80 VZ3 00:37 203
83 Andris Mireckis 3947 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V81 VZ3 00:37 203
84 Gints Peleckis 6172 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team V82 VL2 00:38 197
85 Agris Pikšens 3750 Visa Veida Kustība V83 VZ3 00:38 197
86 Andis Puriņš 3039 Valmiera V84 VZ3 00:38 197
87 Mareks Bērziņš 3968 V85 VZ3 00:38 197
88 Āris Rečs 5475 V86 VB2 00:38 197
89 Jānis Linītis 5526 Patria Sportland V87 VB2 00:38 197
90 Jānis Cīmurs 6071 cīmurēni V88 VL2 00:38 197
91 Kristaps Zūdiņš 3687 V89 VZ2 00:38 197
92 Uģis Holsts 6095 SSK Bebra V90 VL3 00:38 197
93 Andis Grandāns 5338 KoBalts V91 VB2 00:38 197
94 Ģirts Skujāns 3910 V92 VZ3 00:38 197
95 Normunds Korņejevs 3639 SK Sigulda V93 VZ3 00:39 192
96 Gatis Štulbergs 3503 Maratona Klubs V94 VZ3 00:39 192
97 Andis Sakne 3864 Saldus Boksa Klubs V95 VZ3 00:39 192
98 Aigars Bergs 3230 Radiņi V96 VZ3 00:39 192
99 Kristiāns Košinskis 5514 SIA LATTELECOM V97 VBJ 00:39 192
100 Ilvars Bergmanis 3031 V98 VZ3 00:39 192
101 Egils Cēberis 3950 Saldus boksa klubs V99 VZ3 00:39 192
102 Artis Zvejnieks 5336 Vecbebri V100 VB2 00:39 192
103 Viesturs Veits 3669 Siguldas Maratona klubs V101 VZ2 00:39 192
104 Niks Siliņš 13088 Kača liek skriet V102 VZ2 00:39 192
105 Kalvis Jansons 5259 MTB Talsi V103 VB2 00:39 192
106 Atis Stepāns 4131 Kocēnu novads V104 VZ3 00:39 192
107 Kārlis Kravis 6229 Crossfit Rīdzene 2 V105 VL2 00:39 192
108 Niklāvs Marauskis 4105 SK "KATRĪNA" V106 VZ2 00:39 192
109 Andris Ludriks 6008 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V107 VL3 00:39 192
110 Patrīcija Eiduka 3138 SSK Bebra S3 SZ2 00:40 233
111 Jēkabs Belevičs 3796 V108 VZ2 00:40 188
112 Jānis Ābols 3207 VSK Noskrien V109 VZ3 00:40 188
113 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 6074 KROKUS V110 VL2 00:40 188
114 Iveta Caune 5250 S4 SB2 00:40 233
115 Arvis Stivriņš 4009 Sporta Patriots V111 VZ3 00:40 188
116 Guntis Šmaukstelis 6045 Čop čop čop V112 VL2 00:40 188
117 Kristaps Čehovičs 5315 V113 VB2 00:40 188
118 Emīls Fetlers 13156 V114 VZ3 00:40 188
119 Ričardas Kanišauskas 3408 V115 VZ3 00:40 188
120 Nauris Aukmanis 4108 Patria Sportland V116 VZ3 00:40 188
121 Artūrs Ketlers 6000 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V117 VLJ 00:40 188
122 Miks Gabdulļins 3626 Lejasciema vidusskola / SK, "Lejasciems" V118 VZ2 00:40 188
123 Andis Dēze 13004 V119 VZ3 00:41 183
124 Edgars Bergs 6196 VSK Noskrien V120 VL2 00:41 183
125 Ģirts Bulāns 6064 V121 VL2 00:41 183
126 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 6148 VSK Noskrien V122 VL2 00:41 183
127 Pēteris Lazdiņš 3108 KROKUS V123 VZ2 00:41 183
128 Juris Šehtels 6183 Ādaži V124 VL3 00:41 183
129 Edvards Petrovskis 3656 V125 VZ2 00:41 183
130 Ruslans Pojoniševs 5467 Olympic boxing team V126 VB2 00:41 183
131 Mārtiņš Lindāns 3583 V127 VZ3 00:41 183
132 Salvis Brasavs 6084 V128 VL3 00:41 183
133 Kaspars Briedis 3284 Saldus Boksa Klubs V129 VZ3 00:41 183
134 Jānis Caune 3365 V130 VZ3 00:41 183
135 Rolands Štrehers 6306 VSK Noskrien V131 VL2 00:41 183
136 Jānis Ansabergs 3943 V132 VZ3 00:41 183
137 Gvido Dzenis 3330 VISMA V133 VZ3 00:41 183
138 Guntis Grīnvalds 5197 Moller Auto Ventspils V134 VB2 00:41 183
139 Valters Mejers 3394 Limbaži V135 VZ2 00:41 183
140 Ronalds Fridrihsons 13288 Saldus Boksa klubs V136 VZ2 00:41 183
141 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 3600 New Village Workout V137 VZ3 00:41 183
142 Edgars Caics 3760 V138 VZ3 00:41 183
143 Mārtiņš Skoboļevs 4109 Patria Sportland V139 VZ3 00:41 183
144 Kristaps Bērziņš 5511 Kuldīga V140 VB2 00:41 183
145 Māris Bisenieks 3113 OK Purva Bridējs V141 VZ3 00:41 183
146 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs 4022 Quattro Racing Team V142 VZ3 00:42 179
147 Laura Čakle 6102 Moller Auto Ventspils S5 SL2 00:42 221
148 Arnis Ābelīte 6228 Virsotne/Marmot V143 VL3 00:42 179
149 Arvis Krūmiņš 3711 V144 VZ3 00:42 179
150 Voldemārs Ārons 6014 Jensen Metal V145 VLJ 00:42 179
151 Edgars Kuģenieks 5148 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V146 VB2 00:42 179
152 Matīss Šulmanis 5296 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 V147 VB2 00:42 179
153 Sandijs Jercums 3563 V148 VZ3 00:42 179
154 Kristaps Caune 6018 CaunietisLV V149 VLJ 00:42 179
155 Jānis Seglickis 5235 Pingvīni V150 VB2 00:42 179
156 Raimonds Meija 3111 VSK Noskrien V151 VZ3 00:42 179
157 Klāvs Vasiļevskis 5221 V152 VB2 00:42 179
158 Gunārs Ruciņš 5320 Fizkultūras nora V153 VB2 00:42 179
159 Roberto Lima da Cruz 3765 V154 VZ3 00:42 179
160 Jānis Grāmatnieks 5421 Sporta Patriots V155 VB2 00:42 179
161 Ģirts Fišers 3098 V156 VZ3 00:42 179
162 Māris Lūsis 5164 VSK Noskrien V157 VB2 00:42 179
163 Andris Neimanis 5289 TRXCēsis V158 VBJ 00:42 179
164 Jānis Zālītis 3859 V159 VZ3 00:42 179
165 Rūdolfs Vikmanis 3442 V160 VZ3 00:42 179
166 Edgars Fecers 4066 Sportland V161 VZ2 00:42 179
167 Rihards Volfs 6072 RajA V162 VL2 00:42 179
168 Māris Strautnieks 3892 V163 VZ3 00:42 179
169 Arvīds Martinsons 5308 Straupe V164 VB2 00:42 179
170 Jānis Saulīte 3279 FLOW V165 VZ3 00:42 179
171 Emīls Desjatņikovs 4093 17.Pretgaisa aizsardzības bataljons V166 VZ3 00:42 179
172 Māris Strautnieks 15096 Romat Forest V167 VB2 00:42 179
173 Mārcis Bokmanis 6265 DNB banka V168 VL2 00:42 179
174 Uldis Tučs 5237 DOMDARIS V169 VB2 00:43 174
175 Uģis Inka 5302 VSK Noskrien V170 VB3 00:43 174
176 Edgars Misiņš 6308 Patria Sportland V171 VLJ 00:43 174
177 Karl Plaude 4143 Aerobia V172 VZ3 00:43 174
178 Matīss Haritonovs 6263 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V173 VL2 00:43 174
179 Sergejs Ļeta 3685 RC V174 VZ3 00:43 174
180 Gints Krieviņš 5021 V175 VB2 00:43 174
181 Jānis Paupe 3303 V176 VZ3 00:43 174
182 Jānis Circens 5086 SSK Bebra V177 VBJ 00:43 174
183 Helmuts Rasa 6303 Sportland V178 VL2 00:43 174
184 Andris Krūklis 3649 Mālpils V179 VZ3 00:43 174
185 Ivars Broničs 5342 V180 VB2 00:43 174
186 Mārtiņš Niklass 6202 TRX Cēsis V181 VL3 00:43 174
187 Tomass Vegners 5496 V182 VBJ 00:43 174
188 Mārtiņš Miķelsons 6012 www.lmp.lv / VSK Noskrien V183 VL3 00:43 174
189 Elvis Švecs 3451 PATRIA SPORTLAND V184 VZ2 00:43 174
190 Valts Ulmanis 5133 IK Auseklis V185 VBJ 00:43 174
191 Ingūna Gailīte 3413 S6 SZ3 00:43 216
192 Kristaps Dvēselītis 3462 V186 VZ2 00:43 174
193 Kārlis Dovgvillo 3668 V187 VZ2 00:44 170
194 Jānis Šteinbergs 4057 Sportland V188 VZ3 00:44 170
195 Sandis Kanbergs 6191 Brīvsolis V189 VL2 00:44 170
196 Mikus Voss 5078 Čop čop čop V190 VB2 00:44 170
197 Gunta Blūmiņa 3546 Virsotne/Marmot S7 SZ3 00:44 211
198 Gvido Borovskis 6106 VSK Noskrien V191 VL2 00:44 170
199 Edgars Dzenuška 6310 V192 VL2 00:44 170
200 Anete Švilpe 6221 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S8 SLJ 00:44 211
201 Kristaps Zaļkalns 5139 KoBalts V193 VB2 00:44 170
202 Edijs Vilnis 6160 VSK Noskrien V194 VL3 00:44 170
203 Laura Pētersone 3905 VSK Noskrien/Kocēnu novads S9 SZ3 00:44 211
204 Artis Pūcītis 5290 V195 VB2 00:44 170
205 Roberts Šveicers 3250 DzSK Lokomotīve V196 VZ3 00:44 170
206 Tomass Reinis Tīss 3992 V197 VZ2 00:44 170
207 Petras Pranckūnas 5163 Na, pagauk! V198 VB3 00:44 170
208 Toms Sirmais 5480 V199 VBJ 00:44 170
209 Rūdolfs Kudļa 3445 V200 VZ3 00:44 170
210 Dace Ločmele 3981 Eži S10 SZ3 00:44 211
211 Varis Putniņš 3794 V201 VZ3 00:44 170
212 Ainārs Gudēvics 6081 VSK Noskrien V202 VL2 00:44 170
213 Edgars Niklass 5422 SEMARAH HOTELS V203 VB2 00:44 170
214 Roberts Viļums 3051 V204 VZ3 00:44 170
215 Lauris Madžuls 4001 Baltic Events V205 VZ3 00:44 170
216 Ingus Bāliņš 3463 V206 VZ3 00:44 170
217 Aivis Putnāns 6156 Let's Go! V207 VL2 00:44 170
218 Toms Bērziņš 3645 V208 VZ3 00:44 170
219 Aleksandrs Orlovs 6087 V209 VL2 00:44 170
220 Oskars Geide 6239 V210 VL2 00:45 167
221 Edgars Sultanovs 3901 V211 VZ2 00:45 167
222 Aivars Fogelis 5470 V212 VB2 00:45 167
223 Jānis Bulāns 4073 Sportland V213 VZ3 00:45 167
224 Aigars Olavs 3894 V214 VZ3 00:45 167
225 Gundega Vancāne 3529 SK Tērauds S11 SZ3 00:45 207
226 Matīss Mālnieks 13120 V215 VZ2 00:45 167
227 Pēteris Vaišļa 4145 Møller Auto Lidosta V216 VZ3 00:45 167
228 Tomass Delle 3174 V217 VZ3 00:45 167
229 Jānis Laurs 3622 Visa Veida Kustība V218 VZ3 00:45 167
230 Edvards Tomass Šneps 4132 Miķeļa alus V219 VZ2 00:45 167
231 Valdis Grudulis 3521 V220 VZ3 00:45 167
232 Raivis Ančs 5122 Velorīts-Gulbene V221 VB3 00:45 167
233 Rinalds Trukšs 15064 Riga Adventure Team V222 VB2 00:45 167
234 Jānis Olengovičs 3949 TRX Cēsis V223 VZ3 00:45 167
235 Arno Šķipars 5283 V224 VB2 00:45 167
236 Jānis Duberis 3193 SSK Bebra V225 VZ3 00:45 167
237 Emīls Zalcmanis 3067 V226 VZ3 00:45 167
238 Kristaps Palmakovskis 5276 V227 VB2 00:45 167
239 Aivars Griķis 13040 Pirtslietu darbnīca V228 VZ3 00:45 167
240 Edgars Bremze 6276 Izturība V229 VL3 00:45 167
241 Kārlis Luters 5438 RPO V230 VB2 00:45 167
242 Dāvis Bakanausks 3716 AM forest V231 VZ2 00:45 167
243 Alberts Dambis 3006 Insalvo V232 VZ3 00:45 167
244 Viktors Malihins 5311 Infinity V233 VB2 00:45 167
245 Dmitrijs Ruskovs 3069 VSK Noskrien V234 VZ3 00:45 167
246 Mārtiņš Dīcis 6035 VSK Noskrien V235 VL2 00:45 167
247 Valentīns Ščedrovs 6073 Supercompensation V236 VL3 00:45 167
248 Artūrs Kančs 3752 SSK Bebra V237 VZ3 00:45 167
249 Krišs Jānis Meziels 13008 V238 VZ2 00:45 167
250 Dainis Kreicbergs 3344 Sēme V239 VZ3 00:46 163
251 Valdis Prauliņš 5158 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V240 VB3 00:46 163
252 Gints Putniņš 3891 V241 VZ3 00:46 163
253 Aivis Reinholds 5088 Siguldas Maratona klubs V242 VB3 00:46 163
254 Mārtiņš Karols 3576 V243 VZ3 00:46 163
255 Arvīds Zariņš 13240 SK Reir V244 VZ3 00:46 163
256 Artūrs Ločmelis 5524 Patria Sportland V245 VB2 00:46 163
257 Denis Aļeksejevs 6158 Zemeņu eklēriņi V246 VL2 00:46 163
258 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 6131 DzSK Lokomotīve V247 VL2 00:46 163
259 Sergejs Labors 5471 Swedbank V248 VB2 00:46 163
260 Jānis Laganovskis 6004 VSK Noskrien V249 VL2 00:46 163
261 Kaspars Vingris 5334 Virsotne/Marmot V250 VB2 00:46 163
262 Kaspars Ģērmanis 6089 V251 VL2 00:46 163
263 Kaspars Rudzītis 5446 V252 VB2 00:46 163
264 Dāvis Dambergs 4062 Sportland V253 VZ1 00:46 163
265 Didzis Videmanis 5271 Mežsusuri V254 VB2 00:46 163
266 Ritvars Stalidzāns 3854 V255 VZ2 00:46 163
267 Artis Krievāns 6173 V256 VL3 00:46 163
268 Konstantīns Buravcovs 5330 V257 VB2 00:46 163
269 Ilga Melne 5185 Olainfarm S12 SBJ 00:46 202
270 Edmunds Dremakovs 4033 V258 VZ3 00:46 163
271 Andris Sprūds 6085 Divplākšņi / VSK Noskrien V259 VL2 00:46 163
272 Juris Dzērve 3743 V260 VZ3 00:46 163
273 Jānis Neimanis 3628 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V261 VZ3 00:46 163
274 Mārtiņš Zemturis 5534 V262 VB2 00:46 163
275 Andris Bergmanis 3636 SK Sigulda V263 VZ3 00:46 163
276 Žydrūnas Baltrušaitis 6110 Na, pagauk! V264 VL3 00:46 163
277 Andris Antoņevičs 3316 V265 VZ3 00:46 163
278 Irīna Štūla-Pankoka 6201 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs S13 SL2 00:47 198
279 Einārs Masteiko 6257 V266 VL3 00:47 160
280 Mareks Ģērmanis 3733 Ogre V267 VZ2 00:47 160
281 Ainis Kanaviņš 6097 SSK Bebra V268 VL3 00:47 160
282 Normunds Grava 5124 V269 VB3 00:47 160
283 Arvis Zvagulis 3322 V270 VZ2 00:47 160
284 Edgars Paeglītis 3929 V271 VZ2 00:47 160
285 Daiga Jermaka 3482 Ziemeļkurzeme S14 SZ3 00:47 198
286 Jānis Paikens 4148 V272 VZ3 00:47 160
287 Ričards Putrinskas 5394 KOM AN DO V273 VBJ 00:47 160
288 Endijs Koškins 5453 V274 VBJ 00:47 160
289 Ugis Karasevs 15020 Kocēnu novads V275 VB2 00:47 160
290 Guntars Akmans 5344 V276 VB2 00:47 160
291 Līga Lauva 3869 DNB Service Centre S15 SZ3 00:47 198
292 Kristaps Šteinbergs 5307 V277 VB2 00:47 160
293 Aldis Bušs 5360 SK Tērauds V278 VB2 00:47 160
294 Ritvars Klapars 3107 VSK Noskrien V279 VZ3 00:47 160
295 Jevgeņijs Bogdanovs 5414 PaBaso.lv V280 VBJ 00:47 160
296 Mārtiņš Pujāts 5015 Pūpols V281 VB2 00:47 160
297 Haralds Jēgers 3860 Liepkalni V282 VZ2 00:47 160
298 Anrijs Hodžajevs 5156 corefitness.lv V283 VB2 00:47 160
299 Viesturs Zimackis 6122 V284 VL2 00:47 160
300 Uldis Klepers 6056 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv V285 VL2 00:47 160
301 Jānis Pauliņš 5130 Eco Baltia vide V286 VB2 00:47 160
302 Oļegs Solovjovs 3630 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V287 VZ3 00:47 160
303 Austris Armans 6112 ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND V288 VL2 00:47 160
304 Mārtiņš Tarando 3926 V289 VZ3 00:47 160
305 Andris Baranovskis 5321 V290 VB2 00:47 160
306 Gundars Pētersons 5076 V291 VB3 00:47 160
307 Ilvars Auseklis 4125 HimmelGarten V292 VZ3 00:47 160
308 Gatis Pūcītis 5333 Swedbank V293 VB2 00:47 160
309 Daumants Putnis 5102 SSK Bebra V294 VB3 00:47 160
310 Jānis Zeibots 3444 V295 VZ3 00:47 160
311 Valdis Ņilovs 5009 VSK Noskrien V296 VB3 00:48 156
312 Artis Sproģis 3395 Mēs nebūsim pirmie! V297 VZ2 00:48 156
313 Artūrs Ivuškāns 3064 IP Sempiterno Motu V298 VZ3 00:48 156
314 Sandis Zīvarts 4124 LATs gaisa satiksme V299 VZ3 00:48 156
315 Zigmunds Vītiņš 3026 V300 VZ3 00:48 156
316 Tomass Randa 13368 V301 VZ1 00:48 156
317 Artūrs Levins 5455 ALLE HOP V302 VB2 00:48 156
318 Juris Semjonovs 3620 Zemgales Ziņas V303 VZ3 00:48 156
319 Kārlis Lapiņš 3974 V304 VZ3 00:48 156
320 Valdis Pikšens 4142 V305 VZ3 00:48 156
321 Mārtiņš Liekniņš 5370 V306 VB3 00:48 156
322 Kristaps Solovjovs 3099 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V307 VZ2 00:48 156
323 Roberts Onkelis 3461 V308 VZ3 00:48 156
324 Jānis Kozlovskis 3221 V309 VZ3 00:48 156
325 Rihards Rucevics 3226 Overly V310 VZ3 00:48 156
326 Dzintars Dūdiņš 6225 Siguldas Maratona klubs V311 VL3 00:48 156
327 Anna Titova 3601 LSC S16 SZ3 00:48 194
328 Monta Ločmele 3417 Matisons Runner's Club S17 SZ3 00:48 194
329 Artis Smerliņš 3802 LaikCelt V312 VZ3 00:48 156
330 Andris Drešmanis 6069 DzSK Lokomotīve V313 VL3 00:48 156
331 Mārtiņš Auziņš 5536 Veikals Maratons & Asics V314 VB3 00:48 156
332 Jānis Šnepste 6255 VSK Noskrien V315 VL3 00:48 156
333 Sandris Ivanovs 3519 Salaspils V316 VZ3 00:48 156
334 Arnis Priedītis 3682 V317 VZ3 00:48 156
335 Alvis Tribockis 3020 V318 VZ3 00:48 156
336 Sandris Šika 6250 Ogre V319 VL3 00:49 153
337 Dace Jukuma 3640 SK Sigulda S18 SZ3 00:49 190
338 Indars Melzobs 5203 VSK Noskrien V320 VB2 00:49 153
339 Mārtiņš Malzubris 6061 Zubru trieciens V321 VL2 00:49 153
340 Artūrs Jansons 3505 Maratona Klubs V322 VZ3 00:49 153
341 Sandis Sproģis 4051 SIA LATTELECOM V323 VZ3 00:49 153
342 Anvars Betkers 3181 Mazie Svētki V324 VZ3 00:49 153
343 Miks Mežvēvers 3272 V325 VZ2 00:49 153
344 Kaspars Olte 3141 V326 VZ3 00:49 153
345 Arnis Ķēniņš 3514 Dižie Celmlauži V327 VZ3 00:49 153
346 EdvĪns Helmanis 3787 V328 VZ3 00:49 153
347 Arnis Miezis 3945 V329 VZ3 00:49 153
348 Mārtiņš Liberts 5058 V330 VB2 00:49 153
349 Ingus Evertovskis 13112 V331 VZ3 00:49 153
350 Jānis Gora 5062 V332 VB2 00:49 153
351 Jānis Priedītis 5375 STK V333 VB2 00:49 153
352 Krišjānis Mežulis 13052 Mežuļi V334 VZ3 00:49 153
353 Agnis Bērziņš 5441 DNB Service Centre V335 VB2 00:49 153
354 Dainis Bautris 5399 AMSERV V336 VB2 00:49 153
355 Guntis Vijgriezis 6193 Door Solutions Team V337 VL3 00:49 153
356 Kitija Zaula 3385 Limbaži S19 SZ1 00:49 190
357 Māris Mihaļskis 5319 V338 VB2 00:49 153
358 Didzis Kirstuks 5449 V339 VB2 00:49 153
359 Marius Dijokas 5260 No Limits. V340 VB2 00:49 153
360 Gustavs Lukstiņš 3404 SS Arkādija V341 VZ1 00:49 153
361 Aigars Bundzinieks 6080 V342 VL3 00:49 153
362 Normunds Runčs 5249 V343 VB2 00:49 153
363 Kaspars Kadiķis 3702 V344 VZ3 00:49 153
364 Paula Rozenvalde 3688 S20 SZ3 00:49 190
365 Ginta Rassa 3257 Moller Auto Ventspils S21 SZ3 00:49 190
366 Ralfs Šantars 3612 Crossfit Rīdzene 1 V345 VZ2 00:49 153
367 Ainārs Kumpiņš 6092 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V346 VL2 00:49 153
368 Rihards Siņicins 3596 V347 VZ3 00:50 150
369 Rūdolfs Treijs 4141 V348 VZ3 00:50 150
370 Edgars Ošs 3437 V349 VZ3 00:50 150
371 Jorens Kvēle-Kvāls 4019 Saldus Boksa klubs V350 VZ2 00:50 150
372 Gints Andžāns 3336 #MG_RUNNING V351 VZ3 00:50 150
373 Dzintars Derkačs 13292 Sportlife V352 VZ3 00:50 150
374 Valters Bērziņš 3759 V353 VZ3 00:50 150
375 Andis Gailis 6287 Valmieras velo vienība V354 VL3 00:50 150
376 Uģis Reveliņš 15060 V355 VB3 00:50 150
377 Artūrs Kadiķis 3955 V356 VZ3 00:50 150
378 Jānis Rāzna 3135 SSK Bebra V357 VZ3 00:50 150
379 Lāsma Zebuliņa 5069 S22 SB3 00:50 186
380 Edgars Sproģis 3377 Pretīgās cūkas V358 VZ3 00:50 150
381 Endijs Zariņš 3448 Zemgales Ziņas V359 VZ3 00:50 150
382 Ieva Ārberga 3782 S23 SZ3 00:50 186
383 Mārtiņš Skujenieks 6311 V360 VB2 00:50 150
384 Elīna Kārkliņa 3511 Mežmalas S24 SZ3 00:50 186
385 Sergejs Smirnovs 5000 V361 VB2 00:50 150
386 Ruben Martinez 6019 V362 VL2 00:50 150
387 Liene Blumbeka 3609 Virsotne/Marmot S25 SZ3 00:50 186
388 Zanda Ulanova 5199 Moller Auto Ventspils S26 SB2 00:50 186
389 Imants Kaldre 5012 VSK Noskrien V363 VB2 00:50 150
390 Ansis Mežulis 5268 Jūrmalas skrējēju klubs V364 VB3 00:50 150
391 Henrihs Dobelis 5247 V365 VB3 00:50 150
392 Jānis Jerofejevs 5371 Pļaviņām-90 V366 VB2 00:50 150
393 Mārcis Lesiņš 4084 V367 VZ3 00:50 150
394 Kristaps Starts 5447 Engures sportam V368 VBJ 00:50 150
395 Vjačeslavs Nebogatihs 5409 GARMIN V369 VB2 00:50 150
396 Toms Bricis 5396 Čop čop čop V370 VB2 00:50 150
397 Andris Ažēns 6189 VSK Noskrien V371 VL2 00:50 150
398 Andris Bāliņš 6001 VSK Noskrien V372 VL2 00:50 150
399 Bruno Spūlis 13092 Ogres novada sporta centrs V373 VZ1 00:51 147
400 Oskars Brasliņš 5263 VSK Noskrien V374 VB2 00:51 147
401 Reinis Duksītis 3775 Zevid V375 VZ3 00:51 147
402 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 3613 S27 SZ2 00:51 182
403 Krists Iesalnieks 4097 Sporta iela V376 VZ1 00:51 147
404 Jānis Seržants 3650 V377 VZ3 00:51 147
405 Rolands Rozītis 3851 Mailigen V378 VZ3 00:51 147
406 Egita Neško 3991 S28 SZ1 00:51 182
407 Aivars Spūlis 15024 Izturība V379 VB2 00:51 147
408 Deivis Zāģeris 3530 V380 VZ3 00:51 147
409 Ilze Putniņa 5317 Swedbank S29 SB2 00:51 182
410 Kaspars Sausais 3917 Swedbank V381 VZ3 00:51 147
411 Liene Štalte 5198 Moller Auto Ventspils S30 SB2 00:51 182
412 Reinis Lulle 3933 V382 VZ2 00:51 147
413 Nauris Auzenbahs 5090 DzSK Lokomotīve V383 VB3 00:51 147
414 Ēriks Aļaškvevičs 13336 Sportland V384 VZ2 00:51 147
415 Rihards Deičmanis 3813 Swedbank V385 VZ2 00:51 147
416 Mārtiņš Marnauza 6242 V386 VL2 00:51 147
417 Artūrs Caics 3972 V387 VZ3 00:51 147
418 Agita Grantiņa 15100 Romat Forest S31 SB2 00:51 182
419 Edgars Miķelsons 12306 Lynxdojo V388 VZ2 00:51 147
420 Miķelis Zumbergs 3643 VSK Noskrien V389 VZ3 00:51 147
421 Jēkabs Nākums 3584 Sausās Straumes Kauss V390 VZ3 00:51 147
422 Edgars Rencis 3084 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V391 VZ3 00:51 147
423 Juris Šimanskis 3190 Draņķa Pāķi! V392 VZ3 00:51 147
424 Zigmārs Spridzāns 3689 V393 VZ3 00:51 147
425 Miks Pētersons 6214 Nordi Furniture V394 VL2 00:51 147
426 Oskars Zviedris 3698 V395 VZ3 00:51 147
427 Aigars Tohters 5018 V396 VB2 00:51 147
428 Kaspars Pīlādzis 5385 Swedbank V397 VB2 00:51 147
429 Andris Stepe 3591 V398 VZ3 00:51 147
430 Valdis Rozentāls 6279 V399 VL3 00:51 147
431 Aleksis Borozdins 5520 VSK Noskrien Blonde V400 VB2 00:51 147
432 Jānis Actiņš 6079 VSK Noskrien / LSC V401 VL3 00:51 147
433 Andris Dimze 3980 Swedbank V402 VZ3 00:51 147
434 Jānis Iklāvs 3526 V403 VZ3 00:51 147
435 Raimonds Ronis 6010 V404 VL2 00:51 147
436 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 5212 V405 VB2 00:52 144
437 Igors Miezis 5500 Rujienas saldējums V406 VB3 00:52 144
438 Eduards Mozulis 5392 Engures Sportam V407 VBJ 00:52 144
439 Reinis Liepiņš 5065 V408 VB2 00:52 144
440 Nauris Hofmanis 6198 REMOSS V409 VLJ 00:52 144
441 Krišjānis Neijs 6091 VSK Noskrien V410 VL2 00:52 144
442 Signe Birkenberga 3923 Saldus Boksa klubs S32 SZ3 00:52 179
443 Sigita Lapiņa 3742 Veikals Maratons S33 SZ2 00:52 179
444 Linda Boldāne 6267 DNB Service Centre S34 SL2 00:52 179
445 Vita Devjatņikova 6309 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S35 SL2 00:52 179
446 Kristians Grinbergs 3054 Lynxdojo V411 VZ2 00:52 144
447 Helmuts Polis 6247 FK Kalsnava V412 VL3 00:52 144
448 Ēvalds Stahovskis 3801 V413 VZ3 00:52 144
449 Jānis Sirmais 5538 V414 VBJ 00:52 144
450 Jānis Uzulnieks 3610 V415 VZ3 00:52 144
451 Karīna Voitkeviča 3558 S36 SZ3 00:52 179
452 Ildze Straume 5061 Dzilnuciems S37 SB3 00:52 179
453 Inese Janpaule 3392 Ziemeļkurzeme OK S38 SZ3 00:52 179
454 Elīna Rozīte 15088 Romat Forest S39 SB2 00:52 179
455 Konstantins Kvasovs 5031 V416 VB2 00:52 144
456 Ivars Garančs 3616 Skrīveri V417 VZ3 00:52 144
457 Jānis Leinbergs 3002 Eco Baltia vide V418 VZ3 00:52 144
458 Intars Vēberis 6022 V419 VL2 00:52 144
459 Mareks Vaišļa 5135 SSK Bebra V420 VB3 00:52 144
460 Aigars Lūsis 6231 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V421 VL4 00:52 144
461 Līga Alksne 5516 Sportland S40 SB2 00:52 179
462 Aija Svikle 5006 SK Tērauds S41 SB2 00:52 179
463 Vikija Bulina 3790 GARMIN S42 SZ3 00:53 175
464 Aleksandrs Matorins 5266 V422 VB3 00:53 142
465 Jānis Kopmanis 5053 V423 VB3 00:53 142
466 Scott Leary 3627 V424 VZ2 00:53 142
467 Valdis Muižnieks 5494 V425 VB2 00:53 142
468 Elīna Aģe 5376 STK S43 SB2 00:53 175
469 Sandis Radziņš 5241 V426 VBJ 00:53 142
470 Kaspars Baikovskis 13436 V427 VZ3 00:53 142
471 Boriss Šadrins 3427 Ninzjaaa V428 VZ3 00:53 142
472 JurĢis Ķikulis 3866 V429 VZ3 00:53 142
473 Edgars Maļinovskis 3989 V430 VZ3 00:53 142
474 Arnis Pokšāns 5106 Abas Kreisās Kājas V431 VB3 00:53 142
475 Indra Simsone 3479 Īvāni S44 SZ3 00:53 175
476 Karīna Reinsone 5275 S45 SB2 00:53 175
477 Māris Modriņš 5254 V432 VB2 00:53 142
478 Edgars Kviatkovskis 3119 Eco Baltia vide V433 VZ2 00:53 142
479 Valdis Meirēns 3990 Gjensidige V434 VZ3 00:53 142
480 Armands Zvejnieks 5200 Moller Auto Ventspils V435 VB2 00:53 142
481 Viesturs Bērziņš 3836 INFOTRUST V436 VZ3 00:53 142
482 Aivars Veiss 5035 VSK Noskrien V437 VB4 00:53 142
483 Rolands Gritāns 3289 Biznesa parks ABAVA V438 VZ3 00:53 142
484 Zane Muceniece 15036 Izturība S46 SB2 00:53 175
485 Taavi Tammik 6165 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra V439 VLJ 00:53 142
486 Agris Noviks 5428 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V440 VBJ 00:53 142
487 Dainis Kārkliņš 3421 3Culture V441 VZ2 00:53 142
488 Ģirts Bodžs 5293 V442 VB2 00:53 142
489 Jēkabs Krastiņš 5013 Sportiņš 88 V443 VBJ 00:53 142
490 Elīna Krama 13256 Sportland S47 SZ3 00:53 175
491 Edgars Liepiņš 15092 AKMM V444 VB2 00:53 142
492 Līga Irbe 5458 S48 SB2 00:53 175
493 Edgars Apinis 5372 PATRIA SPORTLAND V445 VB2 00:53 142
494 Kristaps Heinsbergs 5517 Sportland V446 VBJ 00:53 142
495 Gusts Fokerots 6028 Vientuļais Vilks V447 VL2 00:54 139
496 Kristaps Kaimiņš 5397 Megadeth V448 VB2 00:54 139
497 Mārcis Padoms 3808 V449 VZ3 00:54 139
498 Ilze Urtāne 3487 S49 SZ2 00:54 172
499 Ralfs Jumiķis 6182 V450 VLJ 00:54 139
500 Miks Vilsons 5046 VSK Noskrien V451 VB3 00:54 139
501 Iveta Pūpola 5324 Maratona Klubs S50 SB3 00:54 172
502 Inga Kāpiņa 5117 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S51 SB3 00:54 172
503 Ernests Grietens 3134 V452 VZ2 00:54 139
504 Emīls Žubulis 13160 V453 VZ2 00:54 139
505 Juris Redisons 6016 Tērvetes dabas parks V454 VL3 00:54 139
506 Baiba Vekša 5365 Sporta klubs Liesma S52 SB2 00:54 172
507 Zane Jēkabsone 4070 Sportland S53 SZ3 00:54 172
508 Jānis Lapsa 13252 Tīnūžu dubļu brāļi V455 VZ3 00:54 139
509 Gints Bērziņš 6200 V456 VL2 00:54 139
510 Aivars Ozolnieks 3906 V457 VZ3 00:54 139
511 Ģirts Ostrovskis 5231 V458 VB2 00:54 139
512 Ritvars Osis 5388 V459 VB2 00:54 139
513 Artis Līcītis 5016 VSK Noskrien V460 VB2 00:54 139
514 Igors Ļebedevs 3830 Gjensidige V461 VZ3 00:54 139
515 Maksims Blokins 3932 ABC Software V462 VZ2 00:54 139
516 Gints Kuzņecovs 13244 V463 VZ3 00:54 139
517 Mārtiņš Herings 13404 Swedbank V464 VZ3 00:54 139
518 Nauris Enkuzens 3913 Swedbank V465 VZ3 00:54 139
519 Haralds Iesalnieks 3736 V466 VZ2 00:54 139
520 Zane Vanaga 6011 VSK Noskrien S54 SL2 00:54 172
521 Kristaps Poddubnijs 6302 Sportland V467 VL2 00:54 139
522 Pēteris Dzintars 13136 VSK Noskrien V468 VZ1 00:54 139
523 Aigars Zumbergs 3757 mailigen V469 VZ3 00:54 139
524 Kristaps Kanna 6307 Patria Sportland V470 VL2 00:54 139
525 Oskars Zonne 4026 Acsaabols V471 VZ3 00:54 139
526 Ilze Limanāne 6006 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S55 SL2 00:54 172
527 Zane Cera 3244 S56 SZ2 00:54 172
528 Andris Orniņš 5008 V472 VB2 00:54 139
529 Raivis Heiselis 3162 RARE Team V473 VZ3 00:54 139
530 Pēteris Kaļiņins 6137 Moller Auto Ventspils V474 VL3 00:54 139
531 Inta Cīmure 6047 Cīmurēni S57 SL2 00:54 172
532 Didzis Gasiņš 6044 Salaspils Zīriņi V475 VL3 00:54 139
533 Andžejs Stepančuks 5300 V476 VB2 00:54 139
534 Igors Kozlovs 3055 Franči V477 VZ3 00:55 136
535 Atis Barausks 4004 3Culture V478 VZ2 00:55 136
536 Deimantas Mitka 5048 Na, pagauk! V479 VB3 00:55 136
537 Zane Bulāne 5087 VSK Noskrien S58 SB2 00:55 169
538 Līga Jurševica 5350 zakitis_bizotajs S59 SB2 00:55 169
539 Līna Livdāne 5331 S60 SB2 00:55 169
540 Jānis Jermacāns 3928 VBF V480 VZ2 00:55 136
541 Ivars Dzērve 5192 VSK Noskrien V481 VB3 00:55 136
542 Jānis Lazdāns 3516 Team low y'all V482 VZ2 00:55 136
543 Mārtiņš Kiziks 3804 V483 VZ3 00:55 136
544 Roberts Melbārdis 3890 MTG V484 VZ3 00:55 136
545 Raivis Indrāns 5195 V485 VB2 00:55 136
546 Magnus Zalsters 6059 V486 VL2 00:55 136
547 Lauris Zilveris 5239 Pīļtēviņa pārgājiens V487 VB2 00:55 136
548 Jānis Zemītis 3771 - V488 VZ3 00:55 136
549 Edgars Jeršovs 5270 V489 VB2 00:55 136
550 Ivars Frickauss 5400 V490 VB2 00:55 136
551 Edgars Pukinsks 3056 V491 VZ3 00:55 136
552 Raivis Visendorfs 4060 Sportland V492 VZ1 00:55 136
553 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 13392 V493 VZ3 00:55 136
554 Guntars Priede 3881 V494 VZ3 00:55 136
555 Juris Perunovs 6038 Zoorbagan V495 VL3 00:55 136
556 Evija Abiļeva 3599 Swedbank S61 SZ3 00:55 169
557 Markus Urtāns 3292 VANAGI V496 VZ1 00:55 136
558 Iveta Kalēja 3582 S62 SZ3 00:55 169
559 Linda Borbale 13044 S63 SZ2 00:55 169
560 Artis Logins 6190 V497 VLJ 00:55 136
561 Alise Putraima 3850 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S64 SZ3 00:55 169
562 Liene Vilsone 3784 S65 SZ2 00:55 169
563 Dins Jakuška 3857 BAUERFEIND V498 VZ3 00:55 136
564 Jānis Jurševskis 6258 Jelgava V499 VL2 00:55 136
565 Dana Zandersone 5211 Swedbank S66 SB2 00:55 169
566 Mārtiņš Grundmanis 3924 V500 VZ3 00:55 136
567 Ģirts Dakša 6168 V501 VL2 00:55 136
568 Ēriks Ajausks 5280 V502 VB2 00:56 134
569 Agnese Ulanova 13080 S67 SZ3 00:56 166
570 Andis Komarovs 13284 V503 VZ3 00:56 134
571 Andris Rēders 5505 Rēderu banda V504 VB2 00:56 134
572 Armands Andersons 3735 V505 VZ3 00:56 134
573 Elīna Zvilna 3897 Virsotne/Marmot S68 SZ2 00:56 166
574 Anita Čuhnova 5432 DNB banka S69 SB2 00:56 166
575 Gatis Matuko 3215 DeLaval V506 VZ3 00:56 134
576 Inga Rītere 3397 S70 SZ2 00:56 166
577 Kirils Boiko 5049 V507 VB2 00:56 134
578 Ģirts Gudrīts 5295 V508 VB2 00:56 134
579 Alexander Baxter 13196 V509 VZ3 00:56 134
580 Edgars Šneps 3937 Miķeļa alus V510 VZ3 00:56 134
581 Danila Seluto 6107 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V511 VL2 00:56 134
582 Artūrs Topecs 6023 SK Dzērvene II V512 VL2 00:56 134
583 Viktors Francuzovs 3722 - V513 VZ3 00:56 134
584 Jānis Vilmanis 3803 V514 VZ3 00:56 134
585 Ieva Freidenfelde 3739 S71 SZ3 00:56 166
586 Jānis Krastiņš 3276 Traktoristi var... V515 VZ3 00:56 134
587 Artūrs Beļūns 3895 Swedbank V516 VZ3 00:56 134
588 Ondrej Fikrle 5145 BKV Holysov V517 VB3 00:56 134
589 Simona Birkenberga 4086 Saldus Boksa klubs S72 SZ3 00:56 166
590 Gita Vilensone 3370 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S73 SZ3 00:56 166
591 Anna Proskurina 5075 S74 SB2 00:56 166
592 Edgars Lelis 4085 V518 VZ3 00:56 134
593 Raivis Andžāns 3982 A-komanda V519 VZ3 00:56 134
594 Artūrs Bernovskis 6101 Mailigen V520 VL2 00:56 134
595 Arnis Tunte 13416 V521 VZ3 00:56 134
596 Rodrigo Treijers 5093 Virsotne/Marmot V522 VB3 00:57 132
597 Vitālijs Golubeckis 6275 VSK Noskrien V523 VLJ 00:57 132
598 Andris Jansons 6222 VSK Noskrien V524 VL4 00:57 132
599 Jānis Vītols 5024 V525 VB4 00:57 132
600 Jevgenijs Razumovs 5442 Aerobia V526 VB2 00:57 132
601 Leonīds Malgins 6289 V527 VL2 00:57 132
602 Igors Šutovs 6057 V528 VL2 00:57 132
603 Rinalds Zeltiņš 5037 KMKVP V529 VB3 00:57 132
604 Elvis Veisbergs 3858 Saldus Boksa klubs V530 VZ2 00:57 132
605 Kaspars Kārkliņš 5495 42km.lv V531 VB3 00:57 132
606 Ingars Kasparāns 5136 V532 VB3 00:57 132
607 Edvīns Vilcāns 5316 AC/DC team V533 VB2 00:57 132
608 Arnis Šūlmeisters 5274 V534 VB3 00:57 132
609 Raimonds Skudra 5165 SSK Bebra V535 VB3 00:57 132
610 Jānis Fišeris 13028 V536 VZ3 00:57 132
611 Zigmārs Krūmiņš 6163 V537 VL2 00:57 132
612 Anna Molotkova 3966 S75 SZ2 00:57 163
613 Baiba Ažušele 5354 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs S76 SBJ 00:57 163
614 Nerijus Nekrašas 3297 V538 VZ3 00:57 132
615 Andris Kjapsņa 3608 Pārupes V539 VZ3 00:57 132
616 Arvis Skrējāns 5403 V540 VB2 00:57 132
617 Vita Razgale 3169 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S77 SZ3 00:57 163
618 Kristīne Rūja 3633 SK Sigulda S78 SZ3 00:57 163
619 Ieva Sila 3695 S79 SZ3 00:57 163
620 Baiba Barone 5509 S80 SB2 00:57 163
621 Oskars Īle 13204 V541 VZ3 00:57 132
622 Arkādijs Reimanis 4032 V542 VZ3 00:57 132
623 Kaspars Kursišs 3439 PODNIEKI V543 VZ3 00:57 132
624 Haralds Prombergs 4016 V544 VZ3 00:57 132
625 Silvestrs Kluburs 4013 V545 VZ3 00:57 132
626 Ģirts Vaitužis 3827 Swedbank V546 VZ3 00:57 132
627 Anna Brokāne 3103 Solis Dabā S81 SZ3 00:57 163
628 Gita Karlsone 3308 S82 SZ3 00:57 163
629 Toms Bethers 3564 V547 VZ3 00:57 132
630 Edžus Cābulis 3198 BKP V548 VZ3 00:57 132
631 Jānis Rundāls 3473 V549 VZ3 00:57 132
632 Santa Ķeirāne 3524 Team low y'all S83 SZ2 00:57 163
633 AleksejsVastļevskis 13100 V550 VZ2 00:57 132
634 Zane Zālīte 3294 S84 SZ2 00:57 163
635 Santa Žukova 13024 Veikals 42km S85 SZ3 00:57 163
636 Toms Vītoliņs 3443 Mandarīnu klubs V551 VZ3 00:57 132
637 Mārtiņš Leja 3811 V552 VZ3 00:58 129
638 Dana Mačtama 3258 Moller Auto Ventspils S86 SZ3 00:58 160
639 Gundars Bēms 4011 V553 VZ3 00:58 129
640 Agris Dreimanis 6245 V554 VL2 00:58 129
641 Einārs Šillers 5169 Maratona klubs / Ziemeļkurzeme OK V555 VB3 00:58 129
642 Beāte Vecvagare 3883 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S87 SZ3 00:58 160
643 Helmuts Knopkens 15016 V556 VB3 00:58 129
644 Lolita Linde 3220 S88 SZ3 00:58 160
645 Māris Pilmanis 5166 www.SIMOSIS.lv V557 VB3 00:58 129
646 Andis Ruskulis 4058 Sportland V558 VZ3 00:58 129
647 Artis Ločmelis 5142 OK Burkānciems V559 VB3 00:58 129
648 Oskars Dambrovs 6152 V560 VL2 00:58 129
649 Dace Veipa 3021 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S89 SZ3 00:58 160
650 Vadims Stepanovs 5380 V561 VB2 00:58 129
651 Anita Zagorska 5085 S90 SB2 00:58 160
652 Jurģis Īvāns 5310 Īvāni V562 VB2 00:58 129
653 Jānis Teteris 6203 A2 V563 VL3 00:58 129
654 Dovydas Sankauskas 5119 V564 VB2 00:58 129
655 Aleksandrs Serovs 3528 Āni V565 VZ3 00:58 129
656 Andrejs Semjonovs 5299 The House V566 VB2 00:58 129
657 Nils Eduards Jakobsons 12309 Lynxdojo V567 VZ2 00:58 129
658 Anete Paegle 5245 S91 SB2 00:58 160
659 Jānis Kalniņš 13268 Kalniņi V568 VZ3 00:58 129
660 Linda Beldava 5025 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S92 SB2 00:58 160
661 Jānis Svīķis 5215 V569 VB2 00:58 129
662 Antra Bērziņa 5351 Bērzi kustās S93 SB3 00:58 160
663 Uģis Zanders 5230 Riga Freediving V570 VB3 00:58 129
664 Ģirts Žagars 5208 V571 VB2 00:58 129
665 Viesturs Misiņš 3140 V572 VZ3 00:58 129
666 Iveta Eglija 6133 Tikko precējušies S94 SL2 00:58 160
667 Artūrs Sņegovičs 5120 V573 VB2 00:58 129
668 Aldis Kešāns 5264 V574 VB2 00:58 129
669 Roberts Treijs 15028 Cēsis Eco Trail V575 VB2 00:59 127
670 Laura Vancāne 3206 SK Tērauds S95 SZ3 00:59 158
671 Guntis Kanaviņš 3192 SSK Bebra V576 VZ3 00:59 127
672 Kristians Lipše 15080 V577 VB2 00:59 127
673 Iveta Belousova 5267 S96 SB3 00:59 158
674 Jānis Mežiels 5377 Ogre V578 VB4 00:59 127
675 Sergejs Maslobojevs 6043 V579 VL2 00:59 127
676 Jānis Vīksna 5416 V580 VB2 00:59 127
677 Andris Melnis 6126 Olainfarm V581 VL2 00:59 127
678 Mārtiņš Eglijs 6132 Tikko precējušies V582 VL2 00:59 127
679 Vilnis Frišfelds 6144 LU V583 VL3 00:59 127
680 Mārcis Bratka 6281 V584 VL2 00:59 127
681 Aivars Žugris 5262 V585 VB4 00:59 127
682 Uģis Brencis 3704 sportot.lv V586 VZ3 00:59 127
683 Deniss Priščepovs 5038 Zoorbagan V587 VB2 00:59 127
684 Ināra Lūse 3260 Moller Auto Ventspils S97 SZ3 00:59 158
685 Ansis Šulmanis 3374 Crossfit Rīdzene 2 V588 VZ3 00:59 127
686 Ekaterina Korobkina 6161 Panatta S98 SL2 00:59 158
687 Emīls Kondratovičs 3033 Virsotne/Marmot V589 VZ3 00:59 127
688 Renārs Reiniks 3899 V590 VZ3 00:59 127
689 Toms Kaufmanis 5309 Sportacentrs.com / Maratona klubs V591 VBJ 00:59 127
690 Rūdolfs Leimanis 5080 Maratona klubs V592 VB2 00:59 127
691 Juris Apsalons 4138 DNB banka V593 VZ3 00:59 127
692 Gatis Barons 15116 OK Kāpa V594 VB2 00:59 127
693 Agate Kristapsone 5525 Patria Sportland S99 SB2 00:59 158
694 Edgars Madžulis 13280 V595 VZ3 00:59 127
695 Kate Rudzīte 3826 Rudzupuķu spēks S100 SZ3 00:59 158
696 Edgars Zaķis 3299 V596 VZ3 00:59 127
697 Rūdolfs Krūklis 5498 K41F V597 VB2 00:59 127
698 Didzis Malderis 6293 Salaspils Zīriņi V598 VLJ 00:59 127
699 Aija Ungure 3470 S101 SZ3 00:59 158
700 Guntars Cauna 3674 V599 VZ3 00:59 127
701 Dārta Otomere 3234 S102 SZ3 00:59 158
702 Deniss Aksjonovs 3821 Clean R V600 VZ3 00:59 127
703 Kristīne Urtāne 3485 S103 SZ3 00:59 158
704 Māris Vizulis 5431 DNB banka V601 VB2 01:00 125
705 Līva Liepkalne 5278 S104 SBJ 01:00 155
706 Māris Zundāns 3724 V602 VZ3 01:00 125
707 Raimonds Biedrītis 3116 Grauda Spēks V603 VZ3 01:00 125
708 Jānis Sebris 5491 V604 VB2 01:00 125
709 Nauris Živuļins 3889 V605 VZ3 01:00 125
710 Roberts Sļadzevskis 5243 V606 VB2 01:00 125
711 Daiga Līne 3228 AJ Racing S105 SZ3 01:00 155
712 Igors Savickis 6195 Kentauri V607 VL2 01:00 125
713 Ernests Fuksis 3223 V608 VZ3 01:00 125
714 Jānis Kļimenkovs 3343 Swedbank V609 VZ3 01:00 125
715 Pēteris Spuriņš 5238 DOMDARIS V610 VB2 01:00 125
716 Jānis Kalniņš 5450 Tumsas Zirgi V611 VB2 01:00 125
717 Aldis Putniņš 3504 Maratona Klubs V612 VZ3 01:00 125
718 Normunds Aišpurs 3886 V613 VZ3 01:00 125
719 Andris Pastors 4023 Dalbes atpūtnieki V614 VZ3 01:00 125
720 Intars Zilgalvis 3425 V615 VZ3 01:00 125
721 Mārtiņš Sapats 3595 V616 VZ3 01:00 125
722 Artūrs Vanags 13400 V617 VZ3 01:00 125
723 Ieva Rukšāne 5209 Čop čop čop S106 SB2 01:00 155
724 Ingars Šakalis 5128 VSK Noskrien V618 VB2 01:00 125
725 Vlada Buharova 3372 S107 SZ3 01:00 155
726 Pāvels Gončarovs 4127 DNB banka V619 VZ3 01:00 125
727 Gints Buraks 13344 Rīgas satiksme/Arodbiedrība V620 VZ3 01:00 125
728 Līva Bogdanova 5314 S108 SB2 01:00 155
729 Lelde Broka 5023 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S109 SB2 01:00 155
730 Andis Puida 3727 SSK BEBRA V621 VZ3 01:00 125
731 Dmitrijs Minajevs 3828 Rudzupuķu spēks V622 VZ3 01:00 125
732 Andžejs Stenclavs 5530 V623 VB3 01:00 125
733 Aija Melezere 3061 SK Dzērvene S110 SZ3 01:00 155
734 Haralds Krievs 5074 :) V624 VB3 01:00 125
735 Uldis Reinicāns 3878 RU V625 VZ3 01:00 125
736 Aivis Neimanis 5390 Brīvais ērglis V626 VB3 01:00 125
737 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 5157 corefitness.lv S111 SB2 01:00 155
738 Artūrs Kronentāls 4059 Sportland V627 VZ3 01:00 125
739 Dina Alksne 5459 Kocēnu sporta klubs S112 SB3 01:00 155
740 Normunds Kronbergs 5177 Buzzed Cherry Bomb V628 VB2 01:00 125
741 Valters Andersons 4077 ATEA V629 VZ2 01:00 125
742 Sergejs Žuravļovs 3909 V630 VZ3 01:00 125
743 Leons Seškens 5359 SSK Bebra V631 VB4 01:00 125
744 Jānis Kalniņš 6005 VSK Noskrien V632 VL2 01:00 125
745 Ilgvars Āboltiņš 5193 Maratona klubs V633 VB4 01:00 125
746 Valdis Bērze 3578 Tezīlieši V634 VZ3 01:00 125
747 Vineta Pētersone 5170 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun S113 SB3 01:00 155
748 Raivis Kirhners 5054 V635 VB2 01:01 123
749 Uldis Kondratovičs 5105 V636 VB3 01:01 123
750 Kaspars Kiesners 13384 V637 VZ3 01:01 123
751 Aija Briede 3045 Mellene S114 SZ3 01:01 152
752 Jānis Jākobsons 3227 AJ Racing V638 VZ3 01:01 123
753 Jānis Ozoliņš 5472 Eco Baltia Vide / Eco Teh Baltia V639 VB3 01:01 123
754 Edgars Mucenieks 3430 V640 VZ3 01:01 123
755 Agita Kaļva 4130 S115 SZ3 01:01 152
756 Jakub Spryngl 5103 V641 VB2 01:01 123
757 Inga Ziediņa 6078 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien S116 SL3 01:01 152
758 Anda Grudule 3491 Swedbank S117 SZ3 01:01 152
759 Agnese Ozoliņa 5510 S118 SB2 01:01 152
760 Arnis Vanters 4128 SK Spéks V642 VZ3 01:01 123
761 Ivars Katkevičs 3705 Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubs V643 VZ3 01:01 123
762 Aiga Paegle 5248 Engures Sportam S119 SB3 01:01 152
763 Roberts Ivzāns 5246 V644 VB3 01:01 123
764 Armands Broks 15076 V645 VB2 01:01 123
765 Marija Vasiļjeva 3887 VSK Noskrien / Mandarīnu klubs S120 SZ3 01:01 152
766 Uldis Doniņš 3502 Maratona Klubs V646 VZ3 01:01 123
767 Aivars Vilnītis 15048 V647 VB2 01:01 123
768 Juris Černadjevs 6062 V648 VL3 01:01 123
769 Rihards Bergs 5258 Baldones karaļvalsts V649 VB2 01:01 123
770 Rigonda Germova 5081 S121 SB3 01:01 152
771 Jānis Strautiņš 5373 Highfive.lv V650 VB2 01:01 123
772 Niklāvs Kadiķis 3701 V651 VZ2 01:01 123
773 Antons Fedorenko 4049 SIA LATTELECOM V652 VZ3 01:01 123
774 Sandis Krutovs 5123 cedric.lv V653 VB2 01:01 123
775 Linda Bērziņa 3286 Saldus Boksa Klubs S122 SZ3 01:01 152
776 Kristaps Ceriņš 6054 V654 VL2 01:01 123
777 Oskars Grosmanis 3282 Saldus Boksa Klubs V655 VZ2 01:01 123
778 Jānis Sondors 5519 Sportland V656 VB2 01:01 123
779 Armands Ločmelis 3842 DNB banka V657 VZ3 01:02 121
780 Marita Masule 3944 S123 SZ3 01:02 150
781 Jānis Kaupers 3785 - V658 VZ3 01:02 121
782 Oļesja Ciša 3013 S124 SZ3 01:02 150
783 Līga Muižniece 3852 S125 SZ2 01:02 150
784 Kristīne Reinholde 3082 Siguldas maratona klubs S126 SZ3 01:02 150
785 Aivita Lasmane 3871 S127 SZ2 01:02 150
786 Rinalds Rūsis 3844 DNB banka V659 VZ3 01:02 121
787 Dainis Kronbergs 5175 V660 VB3 01:02 121
788 Hugo Jakobi 6186 Jelgavas vieglatlētikas klubs V661 VL2 01:02 121
789 Elīna Mitičkina 3925 S128 SZ3 01:02 150
790 Elīna Zālīte 5488 S129 SB2 01:02 150
791 Juta Guļkeviča 6053 VSK Noskrien Blonde S130 SL2 01:02 150
792 Aiva Liepiņa 13032 S131 SZ3 01:02 150
793 Ingus Mednis 3287 Saldus Boksa Klubs V662 VZ3 01:02 121
794 Kyle Vesterdahl 3353 V663 VZ3 01:02 121
795 Raivis Širmelis 6082 V664 VL3 01:02 121
796 Arūnas Beržinskas 6171 V665 VL3 01:02 121
797 Sabīne Prikule 3311 Pingvīni S132 SZ3 01:02 150
798 Guntis Strautiņš 5294 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V666 VB2 01:02 121
799 Jānis Andrējevs 3269 V667 VZ3 01:02 121
800 Kārlis Liepiņš 13096 AKMM V668 VZ1 01:02 121
801 Ludmila Joce 6136 Moller Auto Ventspils S133 SL3 01:02 150
802 Ieva Jaudzeme 3879 S134 SZ3 01:02 150
803 Jānis Zaļais 5261 V669 VB2 01:02 121
804 Sandra Gaile 3386 S135 SZ3 01:02 150
805 Normunds Bremze 6058 Rīga V670 VL3 01:02 121
806 Reinis Sparāns 3977 Sparānu klans V671 VZ3 01:02 121
807 Nauris Rags 3740 V672 VZ3 01:02 121
808 Ansis Gornavs 3152 SK Sigulda V673 VZ3 01:02 121
809 Ronalds Purgailis 3603 V674 VZ3 01:03 119
810 Valdis Rocēns 5381 VSK Noskrien Seniori V675 VB3 01:03 119
811 Toms Užāns 3211 Tasmānijas Velli V676 VZ3 01:03 119
812 Guna Meistere 5424 VSK Noskrien S136 SB2 01:03 148
813 Aigars Kaļvans 3232 V677 VZ3 01:03 119
814 Ansis Kuplis 3770 WWW.RUNNING.LV V678 VZ3 01:03 119
815 Edvīns Znotiņš 3200 Royal Canin V679 VZ3 01:03 119
816 Edmunds Garančs 5513 SIA LATTELECOM V680 VB2 01:03 119
817 Kārlis Ielejs 5306 V681 VB3 01:03 119
818 Māris Plūme 5178 Swedbank V682 VB2 01:03 119
819 Mārtiņš Freibergs 3184 VSK Noskrien V683 VZ3 01:03 119
820 Matīss Vītoliņš 5506 V684 VBJ 01:03 119
821 Uldis Benhens 3041 Lyngson V685 VZ3 01:03 119
822 Jānis Uzulēns 3953 Vikingi V686 VZ3 01:03 119
823 Austris Vasiļevskis 5150 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V687 VB3 01:03 119
824 Sindija Zaula 3696 Limbaži S137 SZ2 01:03 148
825 Maira Ķikure 3266 S138 SZ3 01:03 148
826 Atis Gūtmanis 3096 V688 VZ3 01:03 119
827 Evija Čaupale 3819 S139 SZ3 01:03 148
828 Ritvars Kalniņš 6052 Skrienam kopā V689 VL3 01:03 119
829 Meelis Kukk 6139 Pärnu V690 VL4 01:03 119
830 Ingus Šenhofs 3664 V691 VZ3 01:03 119
831 Jānis Siliņš 3256 V692 VZ3 01:03 119
832 Džanita Freija 3261 Moller Auto Ventspils S140 SZ3 01:03 148
833 Edgars Ezers 6150 Dabas Dots V693 VL2 01:03 119
834 Madara Ozola 3283 Saldus Boksa Klubs S141 SZ3 01:03 148
835 Laura Cepurīte 3962 S142 SZ3 01:03 148
836 Vadims Indričāns 4087 V694 VZ2 01:03 119
837 Rūta Kuzmane 3423 S143 SZ3 01:03 148
838 Artis Petrovskis 3655 V695 VZ3 01:03 119
839 Sintija Langenfelde 3728 S144 SZ3 01:04 145
840 Baiba Bolgzda 3912 Nūjo vesels S145 SZ3 01:04 145
841 Andis Jonāns 3468 V696 VZ3 01:04 117
842 Dmitrijs Jodko 3885 V697 VZ3 01:04 117
843 Anna Kravale 3036 S146 SZ2 01:04 145
844 Mārcis Smalkais 3043 V698 VZ3 01:04 117
845 Gatis Bērziņš 3301 Individuāli V699 VZ3 01:04 117
846 Didzis Galauliņš 3382 Es un es pats V700 VZ3 01:04 117
847 Gundars Alksnis 3378 V701 VZ3 01:04 117
848 Dainars Albužis 5227 PTM V702 VB2 01:04 117
849 Igors Zinkevičs 3264 V703 VZ3 01:04 117
850 Ieva Bogustova 5529 S147 SB2 01:04 145
851 Maija Pauniņa 3183 S148 SZ3 01:04 145
852 Santa Gaile 3167 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S149 SZ2 01:04 145
853 Rolands Trencis 5426 Ezerkauliņi V704 VB2 01:04 117
854 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 3274 V705 VZ3 01:04 117
855 Lita Dzelme 5191 S150 SB3 01:04 145
856 Klinta Lauska 5482 Isostar S151 SB2 01:04 145
857 Artūrs Dedzis 4055 PULSAR V706 VZ3 01:04 117
858 Gatis Ezerkalns 3515 V707 VZ3 01:04 117
859 Uldis Raipalis 5201 Gentlemen's Cub V708 VB2 01:04 117
860 Jānis Katlaps 3471 Šikmodern V709 VZ3 01:04 117
861 Kārlis Vancovičs 3533 HK Patrioti V710 VZ2 01:04 117
862 Kristaps Skaldis 4089 V711 VZ3 01:04 117
863 Reinis Blūms 6292 V712 VL2 01:04 117
864 Raimonds Briņķis 3872 V713 VZ3 01:04 117
865 Aleksis Orlovs 3139 V714 VZ3 01:04 117
866 Uldis Jurgensons 4045 Gjensidige V715 VZ3 01:04 117
867 Andis Rumbenieks 6241 vvk V716 VL3 01:04 117
868 Mārtiņš Dukāts 3559 V717 VZ3 01:05 115
869 Ivo Ielītis 16004 V718 VL2 01:05 115
870 Aleksandrs Kristiāns Grašs 13060 V719 VZ1 01:05 115
871 Dāvids Gulbis 13056 V720 VZ1 01:05 115
872 Kārlis Vancāns 13124 V721 VZ1 01:05 115
873 Kārlis Bērziņš 4036 Teku Taku V722 VZ1 01:05 115
874 Guna Grosa 3751 S152 SZ3 01:05 143
875 Agris Samcovs 6216 Nike+ Run Club Riga V723 VL2 01:05 115
876 Dace Kerna 3927 KIČE S153 SZ3 01:05 143
877 Linda Duge 5487 S154 SB2 01:05 143
878 Žanis Bodžs 5301 V724 VB2 01:05 115
879 Ivo Zemturis 5533 Tontoni V725 VB2 01:05 115
880 Kristīne Gržibovska 3000 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S155 SZ3 01:05 143
881 Edgars Blūms 3029 Rush B V726 VZ3 01:05 115
882 Agnese Klints 3028 Rush B S156 SZ3 01:05 143
883 Dāvis Pankoks 3458 FK KURŠI V727 VZ1 01:05 115
884 Miks Užulis 13320 CF Jugla V728 VZ3 01:05 115
885 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 6013 www.endo.lv V729 VL2 01:05 115
886 Aleksandrs Maklagins 3253 DzSK Lokomotīve V730 VZ3 01:05 115
887 Nora Zvirbule 13296 S157 SZ3 01:05 143
888 Andris Turciņš 3495 V731 VZ3 01:05 115
889 Uģis Verza 6086 V732 VL2 01:05 115
890 Lauris Grāvelis 5328 V733 VB2 01:05 115
891 Artūrs Ipatenko 5466 V734 VB2 01:05 115
892 Leonīds Valdonis 5253 Preiļu kraukļi V735 VB4 01:05 115
893 Aleksejs Pozdņakovs 6207 Maratona Klubs V736 VL3 01:05 115
894 Guntars Slišāns 13152 Ogre V737 VZ3 01:05 115
895 Jānis Eduards Dombrovskis 3758 Rīgas airēšanas klubs V738 VZ2 01:05 115
896 Juris Misters 4047 V739 VZ3 01:05 115
897 Jolanta Ivanova 5026 VSK Noskrien S158 SB2 01:05 143
898 Iveta Čopa 3298 S159 SZ3 01:05 143
899 Māris Graudiņš 3592 V740 VZ3 01:05 115
900 Renārs Seiksts 5181 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība V741 VB2 01:05 115
901 Marta Heringa 4074 Sportland S160 SZ2 01:05 143
902 Guntis Pucens 5033 V742 VB3 01:05 115
903 Baiba Broka 15008 S161 SB3 01:06 141
904 Rolands Seifullajevs 13324 Apsheron.lv V743 VZ3 01:06 114
905 Oļegs Ivankins 4092 V744 VZ3 01:06 114
906 Liene Bērziņa 3275 S162 SZ3 01:06 141
907 Artūrs Soročenkovs 5127 Modelists - Konstruktors V745 VB2 01:06 114
908 Liena Gūtmane 3730 S163 SZ2 01:06 141
909 Rihards Fuksis 4029 Wandoo V746 VZ3 01:06 114
910 Katrīna Levāne 3565 Engures Sportam S164 SZ2 01:06 141
911 Kristaps Ramiņš 3903 Nordi V747 VZ3 01:06 114
912 Mārtiņš Pakulis 5121 VSK Noskrien V748 VB2 01:06 114
913 Kaidi Keir Kukk 5429 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S165 SBJ 01:06 141
914 Mārtiņš Kaķītis 5155 KoBalts V749 VB2 01:06 114
915 Elvis Bernhards 3489 V750 VZ3 01:06 114
916 Miķelis Vindavs 3535 Kāds sakars? V751 VZ3 01:06 114
917 Ilze Fogele 5358 SK Sigulda S166 SB2 01:06 141
918 Juris Grodnis 5079 KROKUS V752 VB4 01:06 114
919 Gunda Kleinberga-Karsa 5523 Vsk Noskrien S167 SB3 01:06 141
920 Natalija Zeņina 5439 S168 SB3 01:06 141
921 Kristaps Lībietis 4072 Sportland V753 VZ3 01:06 114
922 Andris Krauja 3983 ZB fizkultūra V754 VZ3 01:06 114
923 Jolanta Krastiņa 5341 S169 SBJ 01:06 141
924 Edgars Dejus 3189 V755 VZ3 01:06 114
925 Signija Vītola 13140 S170 SZ3 01:06 141
926 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 6188 Individuāli V756 VL2 01:06 114
927 Antons Ļeščovs 13312 Apsheron.lv V757 VZ3 01:06 114
928 Agita Grizāne 6031 VSK Noskrien S171 SL2 01:06 141
929 Juris Jansons 5479 Swedbank V758 VB3 01:06 114
930 Alvita Mirecka 6282 Ziemeļkurzeme OK S172 SL3 01:06 141
931 Viktors Artamonovs 13376 V759 VZ3 01:06 114
932 Santa Japeniņa 3016 S173 SZ3 01:06 141
933 Jānis Cercins 5418 Madona V760 VB2 01:06 114
934 Pjotrs Adjukovs 6301 SIA LATTELECOM V761 VL2 01:06 114
935 Frenks Melvers 5386 Fans AP-Print V762 VBJ 01:06 114
936 Vadims Sovetovs 5433 I Love Running V763 VB3 01:06 114
937 Evita Rozenfelde 13316 S174 SZ3 01:06 141
938 Vladimirs Isajevs 5443 V764 VB3 01:06 114
939 Pavels Kirilovskis 3726 Zoorbagan V765 VZ3 01:06 114
940 Dace Taurīte 3800 VSK Noskrien S175 SZ3 01:06 141
941 Dace Vesterdāla 3354 S176 SZ3 01:06 141
942 Edgars Ārgals 3814 V766 VZ2 01:06 114
943 Gatis Zvirbulis 4146 V767 VZ3 01:06 114
944 Jānis Kūkliņš 13424 V768 VZ3 01:06 114
945 Kristīne Gromova 3700 S177 SZ3 01:06 141
946 Oskars Lūsis 4114 Laimaskoks V769 VZ3 01:07 112
947 Artūrs Jakovļevs 5240 TUKUMS V770 VB2 01:07 112
948 Ainārs Grīnvalds 6151 LVM / MammaDaba V771 VL3 01:07 112
949 Svajunas Sukackas 6115 Adventure runners V772 VL3 01:07 112
950 Anete Pažusa 3004 S178 SZ3 01:07 139
951 Māris Krūze 3749 V773 VZ3 01:07 112
952 Zanda Krēsliņa 3498 Surikati S179 SZ3 01:07 139
953 Marta Lapiņa 5160 S180 SB2 01:07 139
954 Ivo Levāns 3566 Engures Sportam V774 VZ3 01:07 112
955 Dzintars Markus 3052 V775 VZ3 01:07 112
956 Linda Gudrīte-Šipenko 5298 Legs Misérables S181 SB2 01:07 139
957 Armīns Meisters 5473 V776 VB3 01:07 112
958 Kristaps Salens 13224 Salomon/Taku skrējējs V777 VZ3 01:07 112
959 Zigmunds Zauls 5171 V778 VB3 01:07 112
960 Karīna Helmane - Soročenkova 5126 VSK Noskrien S182 SB2 01:07 139
961 Renāte Krūze 3748 S183 SZ3 01:07 139
962 Mārtiņš Spalva 3699 Swedbank V779 VZ3 01:07 112
963 Jānis Birģelis 3305 V780 VZ3 01:07 112
964 Atis Bērziņš 5190 VSK Noskrien V781 VB3 01:07 112
965 Signe Seškena 5068 SSK Bebra S184 SB2 01:07 139
966 Armands Alksnis 5527 V782 VB3 01:07 112
967 Uldis Kirtovskis 6039 Izturība V783 VL4 01:07 112
968 Miks Brūšnieks 4110 Patria Sportland V784 VZ3 01:07 112
969 Konstantīns Krjačko 6098 Ronakochi V785 VL2 01:07 112
970 Līva Poriete 3970 S185 SZ2 01:07 139
971 Lauris Pirktiņš 13084 Vērgale V786 VZ3 01:07 112
972 Evita Beņķe 3837 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S186 SZ3 01:07 139
973 Terēze Rocēna 3011 S187 SZ3 01:07 139
974 Arnis Lukašenoks 5425 SEMARAH HOTELS V787 VB2 01:07 112
975 Kristaps Draudiņš 13260 Sportland V788 VZ3 01:07 112
976 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga 3219 S188 SZ2 01:07 139
977 Arturs Čurakovs 3488 V789 VZ3 01:07 112
978 Anastasija Vasko 6015 S189 SL2 01:07 139
979 Inese Tīģere 3979 S190 SZ3 01:07 139
980 Igors Veliks 15068 V790 VB2 01:07 112
981 Stanislav Biktimirov 3295 VSK Noskrien V791 VZ3 01:07 112
982 Monika Sarva 3569 S191 SZ3 01:07 139
983 Santa Suta-zute 3954 SK Tērauds S192 SZ3 01:07 139
984 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 6246 Lattelecom V792 VL2 01:07 112
985 Laura Igaviņa 5291 S193 SBJ 01:07 139
986 Dace Grundmane 4024 S194 SZ2 01:07 139
987 Aleksandra Fjodorova 3085 Čop čop čop S195 SZ3 01:07 139
988 Sabīne Eglīte 3046 Eglīši S196 SZ3 01:07 139
989 Konstantins Burcevs 13048 V793 VZ3 01:08 110
990 Romāns Hačatrjans 5417 Madona V794 VB2 01:08 110
991 Nelda Neilande 5183 Vichy / FamilyFun S197 SBJ 01:08 137
992 Elīna Masteiko 6236 SK Sigulda S198 SL2 01:08 137
993 Oskars Apsītis 5213 V795 VB3 01:08 110
994 Žanis Cibuļskis 6164 Sliņķis V796 VL2 01:08 110
995 Antra Lukševica 6109 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S199 SL2 01:08 137
996 Zane Bernate 3692 TRXCĒSIS S200 SZ3 01:08 137
997 Normunds Kuzāks 6234 SK Sigulda V797 VL2 01:08 110
998 Arnis Mūrnieks 5107 V798 VB3 01:08 110
999 Kaspars Salenieks 4096 Autolevi V799 VZ3 01:08 110
1000 Toms Bobrovskis 13328 V800 VZ3 01:08 110
1001 Armands Klotiņš 5410 V801 VB3 01:08 110
1002 Egils Betmanis 5042 Eco Baltia vide V802 VB2 01:08 110
1003 Ieva Siugale 13220 S201 SZ3 01:08 137
1004 Rolands Melbārdis 5521 Eži V803 VB3 01:08 110
1005 Klinta Spote 13332 S202 SZ3 01:08 137
1006 Elita Zālīte 5468 TRXCēsis S203 SB3 01:08 137
1007 Ina Graudiņa 3022 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S204 SZ3 01:08 137
1008 Ilze Stukule 3805 SK Katrīna / mammadaba S205 SZ3 01:08 137
1009 Agita Kalniņa 3637 SK Sigulda S206 SZ3 01:08 137
1010 Andris Strēlis 3023 VSK Noskrien V804 VZ3 01:08 110
1011 Uvis Braunfelds 6138 Moller Auto Ventspils V805 VL3 01:08 110
1012 Arūnas Dubinskas 6128 V806 VL3 01:08 110
1013 Laura Riekstiņa - Zauska 3960 Mangusti S207 SZ3 01:08 137
1014 Annika Smilga 13440 S208 SZ2 01:08 137
1015 Jānis Važņevičs 6166 Līvānu VK V807 VL4 01:08 110
1016 Ance Rieksta 5499 S209 SB2 01:08 137
1017 Edgars Cirvelis 3753 V808 VZ3 01:08 110
1018 Ilona Kārkliņa 13068 Siguldas Maratona klubs S210 SZ3 01:08 137
1019 Armands Beitiks 5147 V809 VB2 01:08 110
1020 Viesturs Tomels 3302 V810 VZ3 01:08 110
1021 Jānis Vēveris 3307 V811 VZ3 01:09 109
1022 Guntars Eisaks 5532 V812 VB2 01:09 109
1023 Elīna Jokuma 6285 S211 SL2 01:09 135
1024 Aivars Puriņš 6290 - V813 VL3 01:09 109
1025 Kristīne Antoņeviča 3317 S212 SZ3 01:09 135
1026 Roberts Koleda 5152 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V814 VB3 01:09 109
1027 Līga Putniņa 15044 PP S213 SB2 01:09 135
1028 Ilze Kumpiņa 3131 VSK Noskrien S214 SZ3 01:09 135
1029 Normunds Kalniņs 3638 SK Sigulda V815 VZ3 01:09 109
1030 Didzis Vīksne 15004 Veikals 42km V816 VB2 01:09 109
1031 Guntis Zālītis 5391 Kadiķi V817 VB3 01:09 109
1032 Laura Veličko 5036 KMKVP S215 SB2 01:09 135
1033 Agnese Meikšāne 6041 Mana mīļākā komanda S216 SL2 01:09 135
1034 Ilze Meijere 3738 S217 SZ3 01:09 135
1035 Krišjānis Hartmanis 6277 KIČE V818 VL2 01:09 109
1036 Arta Vītola 3575 S218 SZ2 01:09 135
1037 Inta Zīriuse 6294 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S219 SL2 01:09 135
1038 Anrijs Tērauds 6288 ELEVATION V819 VL3 01:09 109
1039 Arnis Teteris 3663 Tincieši V820 VZ3 01:09 109
1040 Juris Kārkliņš 3993 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks V821 VZ3 01:09 109
1041 Anita Fišere 3793 S220 SZ3 01:09 135
1042 Diāna Šika 5384 Ogre S221 SB2 01:09 135
1043 Edgars Kirhners 3756 V822 VZ3 01:09 109
1044 Māris Dazarts 6169 V823 VL2 01:09 109
1045 Liene Roopa 5389 S222 SBJ 01:09 135
1046 Egils Purviņš 3607 V824 VZ3 01:09 109
1047 Normunds Ermičs 3251 DzSK Lokomotīve V825 VZ3 01:09 109
1048 Algirdas Medeikis 6256 Bėgimo klubas V826 VL2 01:09 109
1049 Mārtiņš Dzelmītis 5257 V827 VB2 01:09 109
1050 Ginta Bogdanova 3323 BKP S223 SZ2 01:09 135
1051 Edgars Aleksejevs 4090 V828 VZ2 01:09 109
1052 Edgars Rūtiņš 6210 Maratona Klubs V829 VL3 01:09 109
1053 Nauris Bērziņš 5167 V830 VB2 01:09 109
1054 Andris Dalbiņš 3665 V831 VZ1 01:10 107
1055 Gatis Eglītis 3422 Eglīši V832 VZ3 01:10 107
1056 Lauris Laumanis 3222 V833 VZ3 01:10 107
1057 Andrejs Zubaničs 5504 V834 VB2 01:10 107
1058 Ivars Eškins 5228 BE 44 V835 VB4 01:10 107
1059 Ansis Pūce 5217 Saldus Boksa Klubs V836 VB2 01:10 107
1060 Raimonds Strauss 3337 V837 VZ2 01:10 107
1061 Rasma Pušpure 3306 S224 SZ3 01:10 133
1062 Didzis Kalniņš 5325 Maratona Klubs V838 VB3 01:10 107
1063 Miķelis Zondaks 5125 V839 VB2 01:10 107
1064 Santa Cine 5411 Swedbank S225 SB2 01:10 133
1065 Jānis Labsvīrs 3106 V840 VZ3 01:10 107
1066 Līga Ganiņa 5196 S226 SB2 01:10 133
1067 Mihails Kisļakovs 5111 Mindpv V841 VB2 01:10 107
1068 Rolands Millers 5173 V842 VB2 01:10 107
1069 Laima Ziediņa 3079 VSK Noskrien S227 SZ3 01:10 133
1070 Gvido Lauva 3208 V843 VZ3 01:10 107
1071 Artūrs Zaikovskis 13432 V844 VZ3 01:10 107
1072 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 5277 VSK Noskrien S228 SB3 01:10 133
1073 Laima Klauža 5287 Carnikava S229 SB3 01:10 133
1074 Arvīds Germovs 6063 V845 VL3 01:10 107
1075 Andris Mačevskis 3118 V846 VZ3 01:10 107
1076 Elīna Apsīte 4106 Patria Sportland S230 SZ3 01:10 133
1077 Edgars Konušs 5423 SEMARAH HOTELS V847 VB3 01:10 107
1078 Kristīne Sekace 5387 Kustību telpa S231 SB2 01:10 133
1079 Ieva Meijere 3737 S232 SZ3 01:10 133
1080 Evija Taurene 3465 S233 SZ3 01:10 133
1081 Zane Karpenko 5335 Swedbank S234 SB2 01:10 133
1082 Juris Belevičs 3795 V848 VZ3 01:10 107
1083 Roberts Jakubāns 3540 V849 VZ3 01:10 107
1084 Einārs Mednis 3729 V850 VZ3 01:10 107
1085 Klāvs Klapars 3132 VSK Noskrien V851 VZ1 01:10 107
1086 Karīna Agafonova 3935 S235 SZ3 01:10 133
1087 Jānis Vizulis 6179 V852 VL2 01:10 107
1088 Jānis Večens 3434 V853 VZ3 01:11 106
1089 Aivars Lapa 6120 Autostarts.lv V854 VL3 01:11 106
1090 Guntis Zvilna 3288 Biznesa parks ABAVA V855 VZ3 01:11 106
1091 Raitis Puriņš 6048 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas V856 VL4 01:11 106
1092 Māris Tjarve 3820 Clean R V857 VZ3 01:11 106
1093 Nauris Krūmiņš 3922 V858 VZ3 01:11 106
1094 Kārlis Būmans 6176 VSK Noskrien V859 VLJ 01:11 106
1095 Inga Priede 4020 S236 SZ3 01:11 131
1096 Līga Linuža 6174 S237 SLJ 01:11 131
1097 Madara Elksne 3919 Pazudušais azimuts S238 SZ3 01:11 131
1098 Artūrs Purviņš 13144 Crossfit Rīdzene 1 V860 VZ2 01:11 106
1099 Aiva Belova 3888 S239 SZ3 01:11 131
1100 Aleksandrs Ščedrovs 5095 Supercompensation V861 VB2 01:11 106
1101 Toms Pastars 5415 30draugi.lv / VSK Noskrien V862 VB2 01:11 106
1102 Kristīne Ķibilde 3658 S240 SZ2 01:11 131
1103 Daina Stonka 3557 S241 SZ2 01:11 131
1104 Kristīne Apsēna 3651 S242 SZ2 01:11 131
1105 Daiga Šilkova 3217 Sudrabegles S243 SZ3 01:11 131
1106 Dainis Driņķis 5089 DzSK Lokomotīve V863 VB3 01:11 106
1107 Edgars Dobelis 5180 V864 VB2 01:11 106
1108 Alvis Lepiksons 5378 Auseklis IK V865 VB3 01:11 106
1109 Kristaps Kalvāns 5214 V866 VB2 01:11 106
1110 Sanita Rāviņa 5440 - S244 SB2 01:11 131
1111 Daiga Bazule 3823 SEMARAH HOTELS S245 SZ3 01:11 131
1112 Sintija Bite 3027 S246 SZ3 01:11 131
1113 Madara Grandāne 3452 KoBalts S247 SZ3 01:11 131
1114 Tamara Dubava 3792 GARMIN S248 SZ3 01:11 131
1115 Ivo Vaicis 5374 V867 VB2 01:11 106
1116 Žanna Kuzmina 3497 S249 SZ3 01:11 131
1117 Ance Ziediņa 5368 OK Ziemeļkurzeme S250 SB2 01:11 131
1118 Jana Puze 3531 VSK Noskrien S251 SZ3 01:11 131
1119 Lita Juberte-Krūmiņa 3920 S252 SZ3 01:11 131
1120 Dainis Muško 3050 Kartavkalnu buki V868 VZ3 01:12 104
1121 Igors Zolotovs 6029 V869 VL3 01:12 104
1122 Māris Bērziņš 5352 Bērzi kustās V870 VB3 01:12 104
1123 Ilmars Knipšis 3231 Lejasurgas V871 VZ3 01:12 104
1124 Andris Šumskihs 3012 V872 VZ3 01:12 104
1125 Līga Rēdere 4025 Rēderu banda S253 SZ3 01:12 129
1126 Laura Hofmane 3352 VSK Noskrien Blonde S254 SZ3 01:12 129
1127 Aigars Pleika-Ižiks 3959 V873 VZ3 01:12 104
1128 Aiga Osvalde 3997 S255 SZ2 01:12 129
1129 Andris Rosickis 5383 V874 VB3 01:12 104
1130 Maksims Birjuļins 3847 DNB banka V875 VZ3 01:12 104
1131 Linda Laurena 6094 S256 SL2 01:12 129
1132 Līga Līce 6068 DzSK Lokomotīve S257 SL3 01:12 129
1133 Normunds Davidčuks 3362 Stāmučnieki V876 VZ3 01:12 104
1134 Valdis Lepiksons 5379 Auseklis IK V877 VB3 01:12 104
1135 Svetlana Maskaļa 3507 Maratona Klubs S258 SZ3 01:12 129
1136 Kaspars Stukuls 5092 SK Katrīna V878 VB2 01:12 104
1137 Zane Lulle-Ertmane 3978 Swedbank S259 SZ3 01:12 129
1138 Zane Lukstiņa 3163 S260 SZ3 01:12 129
1139 Māris Čivčišs 3156 Engures sportam V879 VZ3 01:12 104
1140 Elīna Brigmane 5448 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S261 SB2 01:12 129
1141 Ligita Leitlande 4014 S262 SZ3 01:12 129
1142 Aija Pujāte 3631 S263 SZ3 01:12 129
1143 Aigars Cibuļskis 5284 V880 VB2 01:12 104
1144 Mārtiņš Aleksejevs 4012 Engures sportam V881 VZ3 01:12 104
1145 Kristiana Lepse 3874 S264 SZ3 01:12 129
1146 Mārtiņš Mālmanis 4007 V882 VZ3 01:12 104
1147 Sandra Ūdre 3070 S265 SZ3 01:12 129
1148 Ulvis Pāvuls 3706 V883 VZ3 01:12 104
1149 Ivars Seiksts 5010 V884 VB3 01:12 104
1150 Aija Kļaviņa 5401 VSK Noskrien S266 SB2 01:12 129
1151 Artjoms Gerasimčiks 6217 Swedbank V885 VL2 01:12 104
1152 Māris Freimanis 4133 V886 VZ3 01:13 103
1153 Natālija Treulande 6119 VSK Noskrien S267 SL2 01:13 127
1154 Inese Otomere 6215 S268 SL2 01:13 127
1155 Kristīne Zara 3457 S269 SZ3 01:13 127
1156 Helmuts Eriņš 3271 Swedbank V887 VZ3 01:13 103
1157 Arnis Jurgels 5501 V888 VB2 01:13 103
1158 Evita Baltiņa 5003 VSK Noskrien S270 SB2 01:13 127
1159 Indra Kļaviņa 5305 S271 SB2 01:13 127
1160 Baiba Damberga 4063 Sportland S272 SZ3 01:13 127
1161 Dina Zūdiņa 3686 S273 SZ3 01:13 127
1162 Ieva Biedrīte 6021 Grauda Spēks S274 SL2 01:13 127
1163 Aleksejs Demko 4088 LSC / tripower.lv V889 VZ3 01:13 103
1164 Mārcis Fogels 5357 SK Sigulda V890 VB2 01:13 103
1165 Guntars Siliņš 6075 KROKUS V891 VL3 01:13 103
1166 Baiba Druseika 3137 S275 SZ3 01:13 127
1167 Erlens Grunckis 5539 V892 VB3 01:13 103
1168 Agita Gritāne 3290 Biznesa parks ABAVA S276 SZ3 01:13 127
1169 Mārtiņš Dimiters 5202 SK ASI V893 VB4 01:13 103
1170 Jana Romanovska 5346 Zemgales Ziņas S277 SB2 01:13 127
1171 Jānis Rūte 3717 KuDzi V894 VZ3 01:13 103
1172 Antra Spundiņa 3164 VSK Noskrien S278 SZ3 01:13 127
1173 Ervīns Ozoliņš 5041 SK CONCOMBRES V895 VB3 01:13 103
1174 Signe Masaļska 3718 KuDzi S279 SZ3 01:13 127
1175 Raivis Cakuls 3127 Cakuli V896 VZ3 01:13 103
1176 Elīna Dzalbe 3693 Saldus Boksa Klubs S280 SZ3 01:13 127
1177 Katrina Baško 3908 S281 SZ2 01:13 127
1178 Zane Kupče 3694 Saldus Boksa Klubs S282 SZ3 01:13 127
1179 Baiba Bērziņa 3661 S283 SZ3 01:13 127
1180 Māra Braslava 6042 S284 SL2 01:13 127
1181 Diāna Dzene 5452 S285 SB2 01:13 127
1182 Lidia Konakova 5465 Practiqa S286 SB2 01:14 126
1183 Līga Prancāne 3635 SK Sigulda S287 SZ3 01:14 126
1184 Aleksejs Vasiljevs 4100 Traverss V897 VZ3 01:14 101
1185 Ģirts Pelīte 3754 PELĪTES V898 VZ3 01:14 101
1186 Dainis Viļums 13364 V899 VZ3 01:14 101
1187 Gunta Reinicāne 5073 S288 SB2 01:14 126
1188 Lauma Vilumsone 3369 S289 SZ3 01:14 126
1189 Didzis Kalējs 6252 V900 VL2 01:14 101
1190 Alise Trukšāne 4037 S290 SZ3 01:14 126
1191 Mairita Bērziņa 3508 S291 SZ3 01:14 126
1192 Arunas Mikulenas 3225 V901 VZ3 01:14 101
1193 Alise Zarāne 3971 S292 SZ3 01:14 126
1194 Kaspars Klētnieks 6002 Nūjo vesels V902 VL3 01:14 101
1195 Kaspars Kumpiņš 3112 Galeo Consulting V903 VZ3 01:14 101
1196 Ieva Raboviča 3673 S293 SZ3 01:14 126
1197 Normunds Langins 3810 VSK Noskrien V904 VZ3 01:14 101
1198 Kalvis Silgals 3807 V905 VZ3 01:14 101
1199 Ieva Poga 3355 Ražots Latvijā S294 SZ3 01:14 126
1200 Ieva Sproģe 3396 Mēs nebūsim pirmie! S295 SZ2 01:14 126
1201 Zane Šadrina 3426 Ninzjaaa S296 SZ3 01:14 126
1202 Anna Krista Eškina 5226 BE-44 S297 SBJ 01:14 126
1203 Dmitrijs Kamarovs 16020 V906 VLJ 01:14 101
1204 Agnese Kalēja 3450 S298 SZ2 01:14 126
1205 Sintija Ūdre 3915 S299 SZ3 01:14 126
1206 Ivars Jankavs 16016 V907 VL3 01:14 101
1207 Kristīne Ducena 3963 S300 SZ3 01:14 126
1208 Kristīne Groma 3212 S301 SZ2 01:14 126
1209 Ina Balgalve 5040 S302 SB3 01:14 126
1210 Ivo Pušņins 3068 V908 VZ3 01:14 101
1211 Liāna Aldiņa 3182 Kocēnu novads S303 SZ3 01:14 126
1212 Roberts Drāke 5476 NAA V909 VB4 01:14 101
1213 Eleonora Pērkone 3304 KNAUF S304 SZ3 01:14 126
1214 Mairita Dvinska 3544 S305 SZ3 01:14 126
1215 Uldis Grigalis 4079 V910 VZ3 01:14 101
1216 Armands Auziņš 5055 V911 VB3 01:14 101
1217 Jānis Avens 5326 Maratona Klubs V912 VB3 01:14 101
1218 Andris Lanka 5412 ASE V913 VB3 01:14 101
1219 Raimonds Bondars 5522 HUS.LV ECO HOUSES V914 VB3 01:14 101
1220 Mārtiņš Puriņš 5011 V915 VB2 01:14 101
1221 Dace Podkalne 5144 VSK Noskrien S306 SB2 01:14 126
1222 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 5345 Dion Sportlab V916 VB2 01:14 101
1223 Agnese Liepiņa 5444 S307 SB2 01:14 126
1224 Edgars Elbergs 5051 Bardepartment V917 VB2 01:14 101
1225 Simona Skalberga 3300 S308 SZ3 01:14 126
1226 Romāns Odiņecs 5469 Herbalife V918 VB2 01:14 101
1227 Ieva Užāne 6117 Tasmānijas Velli S309 SL2 01:15 124
1228 Agris Krumbergs 5172 V919 VB3 01:15 100
1229 Guntis Zaleckis 3428 V920 VZ3 01:15 100
1230 Evita Ruskova 6034 VSK Noskrien S310 SL2 01:15 124
1231 Jurgita Pliuškyte 4038 BĖGIMO KLUBAS S311 SZ3 01:15 124
1232 Kaspars Pētersons 6040 VSK Noskrien V921 VL2 01:15 100
1233 Kaspars Grundšteins 13116 V922 VZ3 01:15 100
1234 Dzintra Kārkliņa 3617 S312 SZ3 01:15 124
1235 Vija Olte 3170 S313 SZ3 01:15 124
1236 Nina Baryshnikova 5367 Mint Running S314 SB2 01:15 124
1237 Peep Ristmägi 3248 JK Hermes V923 VZ3 01:15 100
1238 Artis Jansons 5462 Ozons V924 VB2 01:15 100
1239 Zane Timma 5115 SK Katrīna S315 SB2 01:15 124
1240 Toms Laviņš 3994 Zubru trieciens V925 VZ2 01:15 100
1241 Arnis Mālbergs 6162 VSK Noskrien V926 VL2 01:15 100
1242 Ainārs Jermacāns 3102 AkmensDizains.lv V927 VZ3 01:15 100
1243 Liene Labsvīra 3105 S316 SZ3 01:15 124
1244 Natālija Joničenko 3809 S317 SZ3 01:15 124
1245 Normunds Ozols 13216 V928 VZ3 01:15 100
1246 Zane Dziļuma 6050 S318 SL2 01:15 124
1247 Dzintra Skārda 5272 Olainfarm S319 SB2 01:15 124
1248 Indra Urtāne 3746 Mailigen S320 SZ3 01:15 124
1249 Aija Freiberga 5153 S321 SB2 01:15 124
1250 Jānis Kopmanis 5047 LSC V929 VB4 01:15 100
1251 Dace Skrastiņa 3863 S322 SZ3 01:15 124
1252 Inga Vaļska 3405 TRXCēsis S323 SZ3 01:15 124
1253 Guna Ķirse 5017 S324 SB2 01:15 124
1254 Agnese Pildere 3684 S325 SZ3 01:15 124
1255 Sanita Netlaua 3453 S326 SZ3 01:15 124
1256 Laila Ceika 5063 S327 SB4 01:16 122
1257 Ieva Rogāle 13036 Krokus S328 SZ3 01:16 122
1258 Raivis Miezis 3934 V930 VZ3 01:16 99
1259 Ieva Pūce 6213 VSK Noskrien Blonde S329 SL3 01:16 122
1260 Ansis Šenne 3562 KoBalts V931 VZ3 01:16 99
1261 Maksims Zagoruiko 5339 Ironlat V932 VB3 01:16 99
1262 Evita Brilte 3493 - S330 SZ2 01:16 122
1263 Ingūna Semjonova 3618 Zemgales Ziņas S331 SZ3 01:16 122
1264 Frančeska Pranča 5067 VSK Noskrien S332 SBJ 01:16 122
1265 Armands Lunts 6065 VSK Noskrien V933 VL3 01:16 99
1266 Ivars Liepiņš 3834 Lustes V934 VZ3 01:16 99
1267 Sindijs Logins 3019 V935 VZ3 01:16 99
1268 Līga Kalniņa 3233 S333 SZ3 01:16 122
1269 Elīna Jeļeckiha 3469 S334 SZ2 01:16 122
1270 Līga Laugale 3822 Clean R S335 SZ3 01:16 122
1271 Ingūna Sevostjanova 5436 Nūjo vesels S336 SB3 01:16 122
1272 Vladimirs Jekimovs 13348 Jekimovi V936 VZ3 01:16 99
1273 Daiga Visocka 5420 ZK_PARTNER_CLEANR S337 SB2 01:16 122
1274 Maris Krumins 4078 ATEA V937 VZ3 01:16 99
1275 Kristīne Mergina 3076 S338 SZ3 01:16 122
1276 Jūlija Jačmeņeva 3277 S339 SZ3 01:16 122
1277 Dace Hartmane 3832 - S340 SZ3 01:16 122
1278 Juris Platgalvis-Bancāns 3541 V938 VZ3 01:16 99
1279 Zigfrīds Niklavičs 3520 Team low y'all V939 VZ2 01:16 99
1280 Inga Vītuma-Jaunzeme 3723 ALLE HOP S341 SZ3 01:17 121
1281 Atis Vancovičs 5405 VSK Noskrien V940 VB3 01:17 97
1282 Elīna Balode 3848 DNB banka S342 SZ3 01:17 121
1283 Daiga Greiškāne 5161 VSK Noskrien S343 SB3 01:17 121
1284 Marika Zālīte 5094 VSK Noskrien S344 SB2 01:17 121
1285 Toms Grīslis 3671 V941 VZ3 01:17 97
1286 Krista Ķelpa 3454 S345 SZ2 01:17 121
1287 Edmunds Gržibovskis 6076 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene V942 VL3 01:17 97
1288 Kaspars Vilcāns 3709 Ogre V943 VZ3 01:17 97
1289 Anete Skrastiņa 6298 Laimaskoks S346 SL2 01:17 121
1290 Ģirts Pijols 4137 PH Print V944 VZ2 01:17 97
1291 Andris Lubejs 3180 Ventspils Maratona klubs V945 VZ3 01:17 97
1292 Valdis Takeris 3877 Mur V946 VZ3 01:17 97
1293 Arita Krēsliņa 3585 S347 SZ3 01:17 121
1294 Guna Martinsone 3952 Vikingi S348 SZ3 01:17 121
1295 Joy Rufus Poul Thanbi Raj 15308 V947 VB2 01:17 97
1296 Vita Vecvanaga 3875 S349 SZ3 01:17 121
1297 Dace Kovaļevska 3325 SK Ozolnieki S350 SZ3 01:17 121
1298 Andrus Naulainen 6268 Saaremaa V948 VL2 01:17 97
1299 Aleksandrs Naumenko 5507 V949 VB4 01:17 97
1300 Renāte Šmite 5149 Lielvārde Zaķenes S351 SBJ 01:17 121
1301 Arilds Šulmanis 3657 CrossFit Rīdzene V950 VZ3 01:17 97
1302 Zane Mirdza Paikena 3393 S352 SZ3 01:17 121
1303 Mairis Apsītis 5492 Spēka pasaule V951 VB2 01:17 97
1304 Ilona Bēmere 3884 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S353 SZ3 01:17 121
1305 Agris Meilerts 3144 LATs Finieris Mežs V952 VZ3 01:17 97
1306 Agita Lāma 3376 S354 SZ3 01:17 121
1307 Agris Spalviņš 5451 MAILIGEN V953 VB4 01:17 97
1308 Viktorija Maksimova 3407 S355 SZ3 01:17 121
1309 Ringolds Jaunzems 3880 V954 VZ3 01:17 97
1310 Mārtiņs Kazinieks 13304 V955 VZ3 01:17 97
1311 Liene Gulbe 3149 Es, Džastins un Zane S356 SZ3 01:18 119
1312 Māris Vīlips 6009 V956 VL3 01:18 96
1313 Linda Pavļuta 3133 S357 SZ3 01:18 119
1314 Arturs Robalds 3239 MEXXIN V957 VZ3 01:18 96
1315 Maija Pūpola 3506 Maratona Klubs S358 SZ3 01:18 119
1316 Oļģerts Jēgers 3818 Liepkalni V958 VZ2 01:18 96
1317 Uldis Traubergs 15040 V959 VB3 01:18 96
1318 Linda Rancāne 13340 S359 SZ2 01:18 119
1319 Linda Štrikere 4017 Laimaskoks S360 SZ3 01:18 119
1320 Guntis Doļģis 5060 Pūči V960 VB4 01:18 96
1321 Elīna Lanka 3799 ASE S361 SZ2 01:18 119
1322 Emīls Pureniņš 3768 Ogres puika V961 VZ2 01:18 96
1323 Ģirts Bisenieks 5493 V962 VB2 01:18 96
1324 Eivids Putrinskas 5353 KOM AN DO V963 VB3 01:18 96
1325 Zane Pakalniece 3148 Es, Džastins un Liene S362 SZ3 01:18 119
1326 Jūlija Griba 3893 SMILE&Run S363 SZ3 01:18 119
1327 Liene Mudrova 3177 S364 SZ3 01:18 119
1328 Egita Uzule 5218 Saldus Boksa Klubs S365 SB3 01:18 119
1329 Sniga Promberga 3115 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 S366 SZ3 01:18 119
1330 Antra Dumbrovska 6093 S367 SL2 01:18 119
1331 Linda Grīnberga 5146 S368 SB2 01:18 119
1332 Anrijs Požarskis 6206 VSK Noskrien V964 VL3 01:18 96
1333 Daiga Brasliņa 13408 S369 SZ3 01:18 119
1334 Mārtiņš Plivna 13208 Vanagi V965 VZ3 01:18 96
1335 Elīna Gloda 4015 S370 SZ3 01:18 119
1336 Ilona Sedleniece 5435 DNB banka S371 SB3 01:18 119
1337 Kristīne Krūmiņa 3938 Miķeļa alus S372 SZ3 01:18 119
1338 Nauris Pļaviņš 5098 AkmensDizains.lv V966 VB2 01:18 96
1339 Valdis Sirsniņš 3128 Jaunmārupe V967 VZ3 01:18 96
1340 Gunta Ozoliņa 3210 S373 SZ3 01:18 119
1341 Arta Kudlāne 3072 Čop čop čop S374 SZ3 01:18 119
1342 Sandra Abersone 3594 S375 SZ3 01:18 119
1343 Elīna Grundāne 3965 S376 SZ3 01:18 119
1344 Alisa Kazarina 3572 S377 SZ3 01:18 119
1345 Madara Balanas 3957 S378 SZ3 01:18 119
1346 Dina Vernava 3285 Saldus Boksa Klubs S379 SZ3 01:18 119
1347 Laima Vosa 5077 Čop čop čop S380 SB2 01:18 119
1348 Aļona Dobele 3333 S381 SZ3 01:18 119
1349 Māris Melderis 3861 V968 VZ3 01:18 96
1350 Santa Roze 5535 VSK Noskrien S382 SB3 01:18 119
1351 Gints Antiņš 5044 V969 VB2 01:18 96
1352 Aija Bērta 4048 SIA LATTELECOM S383 SZ3 01:19 118
1353 Dženeta Putrinska 5395 KOM AN DO S384 SBJ 01:19 118
1354 Oskars Martuzāns 5005 AkmensDizains.lv V970 VB2 01:19 95
1355 Deniss Gorba 5348 LSC V971 VB3 01:19 95
1356 Lelde Strautiņa 3409 S385 SZ3 01:19 118
1357 Iļja Semeņenko 13308 V972 VZ3 01:19 95
1358 Roamāns Koškins 6197 V973 VL3 01:19 95
1359 Viktors Griņevičs 3931 ABC Software V974 VZ3 01:19 95
1360 Liene Buldere 3340 S386 SZ3 01:19 118
1361 Laura Kisle 3654 S387 SZ3 01:19 118
1362 Kaspars Purmalietis 6051 V975 VL2 01:19 95
1363 Stefānija Strausa 3338 S388 SZ2 01:19 118
1364 Hugo Jermaks 4028 Laimaskoks V976 VZ1 01:19 95
1365 Mārtiņš Bankovskis 3916 V977 VZ3 01:19 95
1366 Ivars Stūris 3708 V978 VZ3 01:19 95
1367 Lelde Vancoviča 3532 Nūjo vesels S389 SZ3 01:19 118
1368 Aiga Vīdmane 3059 S390 SZ3 01:19 118
1369 Mārtiņš Ozollapiņš 13356 V979 VZ3 01:19 95
1370 Edgars Balunovs 6127 Olainfarm V980 VL2 01:19 95
1371 Edgars Goba 6025 Salaspils Zīriņi V981 VL3 01:19 95
1372 Jurģis Urtāns 6096 VANAGI V982 VL2 01:19 95
1373 Jānis Upītis-Upenieks 13016 RaguLopi V983 VZ3 01:19 95
1374 Agnese Katlapa 3375 Ineši S391 SZ3 01:19 118
1375 Juris Rukkalns 6269 Ragana V984 VL4 01:19 95
1376 Katrīna Liepiņa 3150 Kača liek skriet / Sanderu klans S392 SZ3 01:19 118
1377 Imants Tiesnieks 3951 V985 VZ3 01:19 95
1378 Andis Neļķe 15112 V986 VB3 01:19 95
1379 Linda Bērziņa 5508 S393 SB2 01:19 118
1380 Uldis Apsītis 5223 Fjord Software V987 VB3 01:19 95
1381 Ivars Austers 6067 Turbo V988 VL3 01:20 94
1382 Zenta Lakovica 3399 S394 SZ3 01:20 116
1383 Olga Kvasņina 4119 Maratona klubs S395 SZ3 01:20 116
1384 Jānis Dainis 15056 Kocēnu novads - 1 V989 VB4 01:20 94
1385 Gļebs Fiļipovs 5154 Pretīgās Cūkas V990 VB2 01:20 94
1386 Mikus Salcēvičs 3092 V991 VZ3 01:20 94
1387 Denisa Preimane 3281 Swedbank S396 SZ3 01:20 116
1388 Ilze Tropa 4091 VENDEN S397 SZ3 01:20 116
1389 Inga Spriņķe 13064 S398 SZ3 01:20 116
1390 Didzis Krīgers 5486 V992 VB4 01:20 94
1391 Inga Vīksniņa 4052 SIA LATTELECOM S399 SZ3 01:20 116
1392 Kristiāna Lauberte 3342 S400 SZ3 01:20 116
1393 Dainis Spaliņš 5413 V993 VB4 01:20 94
1394 Ivars Spalis 3921 V994 VZ3 01:20 94
1395 Zane Dālberga 3779 - S401 SZ3 01:20 116
1396 Edgars Krastiņš 3224 V995 VZ3 01:20 94
1397 Gints Fjodorovs 3777 Engures sportam / AMSERV V996 VZ3 01:20 94
1398 Rosmari Marrandi 3986 S402 SZ3 01:20 116
1399 Diāna Vilčinska 3732 Ogre S403 SZ3 01:20 116
1400 Uldis Velps 6175 VSK Noskrien V997 VL3 01:20 94
1401 Daniels Buko 6295 V998 VLJ 01:20 94
1402 Kristaps Ķemme 5406 - V999 VB2 01:20 94
1403 Edgars Miezītis 13428 Sportland V1000 VZ3 01:20 94
1404 Deniss Arseņins 3839 DNB banka V1001 VZ3 01:20 94
1405 Mārtiņš Allers 6155 V1002 VL3 01:20 94
1406 Inguna Eglīte 5303 TRXCēsis S404 SB3 01:20 116
1407 Ieva Leitlande 4035 ATC Eži S405 SZ3 01:20 116
1408 Ilze Saukāne 3364 S406 SZ3 01:20 116
1409 Svetlana Cibuļa 6218 Swedbank S407 SL2 01:20 116
1410 Valters Bruss 3161 VSK Noskrien V1003 VZ3 01:20 94
1411 Zane Kučinska 3772 - S408 SZ3 01:20 116
1412 Ilze Saukāne 3667 S409 SZ3 01:20 116
1413 Ilze Olte 3310 S410 SZ3 01:20 116
1414 Imants Vadzis 6260 V1004 VL2 01:20 94
1415 Matiss Jansons 4076 ATEA V1005 VZ3 01:20 94
1416 Kristaps Sūna 5404 DNA V1006 VB2 01:20 94
1417 Arvydas Gintauskas 6299 BĖGIMO KLUBAS V1007 VL2 01:20 94
1418 Uldis Glāzers 3846 DNB banka V1008 VZ3 01:20 94
1419 Aija Orniņa 5007 S411 SB3 01:20 116
1420 Anda Baidekalna 3995 S412 SZ3 01:20 116
1421 Normunds Vilūns 3747 Īvāni V1009 VZ3 01:20 94
1422 Kaspars Kalniņš 6227 4 brāļi V1010 VL3 01:20 94
1423 Maksims Mogiļins 5430 2 Dbl V1011 VB3 01:20 94
1424 Kaspars Platnieks 3446 V1012 VZ3 01:20 94
1425 Heino Bulders 3341 V1013 VZ3 01:20 94
1426 Anete Vilne 5490 Sapiera brokastis S413 SBJ 01:20 116
1427 Anastasiya Panasyuk 5393 S414 SBJ 01:20 116
1428 Anna Ducena 3778 S415 SZ3 01:21 115
1429 Ilze Miļauska 3335 Saldus Boksa Klubs S416 SZ3 01:21 115
1430 Lana Lindermane 3719 S417 SZ3 01:21 115
1431 Inta Zalecka 3402 S418 SZ3 01:21 115
1432 Andra Strautiņa 3714 Highfive.lv S419 SZ3 01:21 115
1433 Sanita Mazure 3460 S420 SZ3 01:21 115
1434 Kristīne Leja 3812 S421 SZ3 01:21 115
1435 Marija Mašonkina 3678 S422 SZ3 01:21 115
1436 Maira Kreile 13388 S423 SZ3 01:21 115
1437 Jānis Vilmanis 3961 V1014 VZ3 01:21 93
1438 Dzintars Lūsis 6167 Dinamo V1015 VL4 01:21 93
1439 Mārtiņš Krams 3124 V1016 VZ3 01:21 93
1440 Kaspars Aksenoks 5112 V1017 VB3 01:21 93
1441 Ieva Kušnere 5265 S424 SB2 01:21 115
1442 Ļuba Tihomirova 3048 VSK Noskrien S425 SZ3 01:21 115
1443 Eviss Bertrands 5220 First Data Latvia V1018 VB2 01:21 93
1444 Imants Bambis 5398 SMILE&Run V1019 VB2 01:21 93
1445 Andis Ločmelis 5210 OK Burkānciems V1020 VB2 01:21 93
1446 Andis Tiļčiks 3214 Smiltene V1021 VZ3 01:21 93
1447 Andres Serrano 3358 Kick Ass V1022 VZ3 01:21 93
1448 Dace Zvīdriņa 5463 S426 SB2 01:21 115
1449 Ritvars Mūrnieks 6243 V1023 VL2 01:21 93
1450 Ivars Muižnieks 5168 V1024 VB2 01:21 93
1451 Ieva Lorence 3441 S427 SZ3 01:21 115
1452 Gvido Lieknis 3539 Subaru AD REM Auto V1025 VZ3 01:21 93
1453 Jānis Pārums 6248 Projekts Etiopietis V1026 VL2 01:21 93
1454 Gaitis Kapče 3679 V1027 VZ3 01:21 93
1455 Kristiāns Bernhards 3900 V1028 VZ3 01:21 93
1456 Jānis Koklačs 5512 SIA LATTELECOM V1029 VB2 01:21 93
1457 Linda Vildava 3268 Swedbank S428 SZ2 01:21 115
1458 Reinis Sietiņš 5282 V1030 VB2 01:22 91
1459 Krists Legzdiņš 3545 V1031 VZ3 01:22 91
1460 Normunds Šibeiks 5070 Nūjo priekam V1032 VB3 01:22 91
1461 Velga Ratniece 13108 S429 SZ3 01:22 113
1462 Ineta Aulika 5454 S430 SB4 01:22 113
1463 Liene Palkavniece 3571 Swedbank S431 SZ3 01:22 113
1464 Inga Nartiša 3744 MAILIGEN S432 SZ3 01:22 113
1465 Ieva Ozoliņa 5034 AkmensDizains.lv S433 SB2 01:22 113
1466 Ērika Urtāne 5132 VANAGI S434 SB2 01:22 113
1467 Māris Videmanis 6178 Mežsusuri V1033 VL2 01:22 91
1468 Romans Šroms 3969 VSK Noskrien V1034 VZ3 01:22 91
1469 Gunārs Grundštoks 6024 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv V1035 VL2 01:22 91
1470 Jekaterina Černobravaja 4053 SIA LATTELECOM S435 SZ3 01:22 113
1471 Līga Naumova 3236 S436 SZ3 01:22 113
1472 Sandijs Madrēvičs 3769 JamJam Team V1036 VZ3 01:22 91
1473 Zane Dzērve 3350 VSK Noskrien S437 SZ3 01:22 113
1474 Gunta Neija 3129 VSK Noskrien S438 SZ3 01:22 113
1475 Rainers Grigors 3548 V1037 VZ1 01:22 91
1476 Ilva Koškina 3466 S439 SZ3 01:22 113
1477 Antra Kriķe 13420 S440 SZ3 01:22 113
1478 Jana Oļehnoviča 3185 S441 SZ3 01:22 113
1479 Līga Ārniece 5434 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S442 SB2 01:22 113
1480 Zane Armane 3703 Ražots Latvijā S443 SZ3 01:22 113
1481 Linda Līce 3634 SK Sigulda S444 SZ3 01:22 113
1482 Dzintars Laganovskis 6055 AD Fitness V1038 VL3 01:22 91
1483 Sintija Gulbinska 3400 S445 SZ3 01:22 113
1484 Donats Urtāns 3291 VANAGI V1039 VZ1 01:22 91
1485 Gintare Litvinaviciene 6159 Begimo keliones S446 SL3 01:22 113
1486 Lauris Labanovskis 6211 V1040 VL2 01:23 90
1487 Igors Trofimenko 6100 V1041 VL2 01:23 90
1488 Gundega Careva 3523 S447 SZ3 01:23 112
1489 Dace Pauriņa 3652 S448 SZ3 01:23 112
1490 Ilze Zēberga 3240 Maratona klubs S449 SZ3 01:23 112
1491 Gunta Čingule 3967 S450 SZ3 01:23 112
1492 Olga Radžabova 3797 Arkan Workout S451 SZ3 01:23 112
1493 Liene Liepiņa 3833 Lustes S452 SZ3 01:23 112
1494 Atis Jēkabsons 4117 V1042 VZ3 01:23 90
1495 Kristīne Antiņa 5059 S453 SB2 01:23 112
1496 Laila Roģe 5531 Stirnubuks.lv S454 SB2 01:23 112
1497 Kaspars Balodis 4101 V1043 VZ3 01:23 90
1498 Ilze Jurjāne 3472 S455 SZ3 01:23 112
1499 Agnese Bahmane 5100 AkmensDizains.lv S456 SB2 01:23 112
1500 Zane Degro 3904 Nūjo ar vēju S457 SZ3 01:23 112
1501 Kristīne Grava 3567 S458 SZ3 01:23 112
1502 Andra Paula Karņevska 13380 S459 SZ2 01:23 112
1503 Ilva Kārkliņa 6181 S460 SL3 01:23 112
1504 Normunds Zauls 5019 Limbaži V1044 VB3 01:23 90
1505 Sanda Strode 3494 S461 SZ3 01:23 112
1506 Jānis Sēkliņš 4147 V1045 VZ3 01:23 90
1507 Zaiga Smikarste 3145 S462 SZ3 01:23 112
1508 Ivita Vindela 5234 S463 SB2 01:23 112
1509 Egils Boitmanis 6284 Boitmaņi V1046 VL2 01:23 90
1510 Edīte Jansone 3331 S464 SZ3 01:23 112
1511 Ilze Olšteina 3237 Izdevniecība Žurnāls Santa S465 SZ3 01:23 112
1512 Gatis Latvelis 3429 V1047 VZ3 01:24 89
1513 Ilze Goša 3060 Maratona klubs S466 SZ3 01:24 111
1514 Santa Birģele 5028 S467 SB2 01:24 111
1515 Gvido Leiburgs 3948 Zemgales Ziņas V1048 VZ3 01:24 89
1516 Ieva Tabore 3371 S468 SZ3 01:24 111
1517 Kristīne Zvingēvica - Kalniņa 3697 S469 SZ3 01:24 111
1518 Romans Cvetkovs 5071 V1049 VB2 01:24 89
1519 Zanda Kārkliņa 6270 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S470 SL3 01:24 111
1520 Antra Kanušniece 3172 S471 SZ2 01:24 111
1521 Darja Damroze 3359 Damroze family S472 SZ3 01:24 111
1522 Valērijs Vaseņins 6116 V1050 VL4 01:24 89
1523 Ilze Rata 6108 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S473 SL4 01:24 111
1524 Anastasija Rjabuha 3412 S474 SZ3 01:24 111
1525 Dace Ruskule 4149 S475 SZ3 01:24 111
1526 Kristaps Aksenoks 3110 V1051 VZ2 01:24 89
1527 Marika Pazare 3672 Swedbank S476 SZ3 01:24 111
1528 Santa Logina 3632 Zemgales Ziņas S477 SZ3 01:24 111
1529 Gundega Groma 3213 S478 SZ3 01:24 111
1530 Elīna Tolokonceva 6121 VSK Noskrien S479 SL2 01:24 111
1531 Roberts Neilands 3001 Dzērbenes Stacija V1052 VZ3 01:24 89
1532 Evija Šveca 3587 S480 SZ3 01:24 111
1533 Līga Pakalna 5101 KROKUS S481 SB2 01:24 111
1534 Ilze Urbāne 5541 VSK Noskrien S482 SB3 01:24 111
1535 Antra Boitmane 3946 Boitmaņi S483 SZ3 01:24 111
1536 Līva Asere 3176 S484 SZ3 01:24 111
1537 Dace Ancāne 6157 Let's Go! S485 SL2 01:24 111
1538 Zinta Elksne 5347 S486 SB2 01:25 109
1539 Marta Grūbe 3973 S487 SZ3 01:25 109
1540 Signe Pļaveniece 6143 S488 SL2 01:25 109
1541 Baiba Sīmane 5206 RedFrog S489 SB2 01:25 109
1542 Marita Lapa 5174 Autostarts.lv S490 SB3 01:25 109
1543 Juris Kirilovs 13012 V1053 VZ3 01:25 88
1544 Gunita Kodoliņa 3517 S491 SZ3 01:25 109
1545 Vladimirs Tiščenko 5096 VSK Noskrien V1054 VB2 01:25 88
1546 Viesturs Pumpiņš 5244 V1055 VB3 01:25 88
1547 Jana Marta Gavare 3496 S492 SZ3 01:25 109
1548 Mareks Celmiņš 5219 Biznesa parks ABAVA V1056 VB2 01:25 88
1549 Māris Heinols 6237 Kocēnu novads V1057 VL3 01:25 88
1550 Sanita Sināte 3201 S493 SZ3 01:25 109
1551 Dana Rudzīte-Ločmele 3347 S494 SZ3 01:25 109
1552 Elīna Siliņa 3675 Pumpuri S495 SZ3 01:25 109
1553 Mārtiņš Kalējs 5481 V1058 VB2 01:25 88
1554 Līga Barovska 3349 Ražots Latvijā S496 SZ3 01:25 109
1555 Zane Galdiņa 3554 S497 SZ3 01:25 109
1556 Inita Drēziņa 3267 L'Oreal Baltic S498 SZ3 01:25 109
1557 Arturs Počs 3907 V1059 VZ3 01:25 88
1558 Linda Liepiņa 3270 Swedbank S499 SZ3 01:25 109
1559 Dace Didriksone 3083 S500 SZ3 01:25 109
1560 Ieva Ozoliņa 3104 S501 SZ3 01:26 108
1561 Simona Rutkovska 5318 S502 SBJ 01:26 108
1562 Austra Dobrovoļska 3389 Olainfarm S503 SZ3 01:26 108
1563 Juris Rāts 5382 kamparmazi V1060 VB4 01:26 87
1564 Iveta Siņicina 3202 S504 SZ3 01:26 108
1565 Linda Loce 5039 Lynxdojo S505 SB2 01:26 108
1566 Māra Mežvēvere 3273 S506 SZ3 01:26 108
1567 Inga Ādmine - Stūris 3707 S507 SZ3 01:26 108
1568 Ieva Šakena 3447 S508 SZ3 01:26 108
1569 Gita Gintere-Kikuste 3477 S509 SZ3 01:26 108
1570 Harijs Heislers 6274 V1061 VL2 01:26 87
1571 Māris Jansons 5461 Ozons V1062 VB2 01:26 87
1572 Jānis Marčinkus 6124 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki V1063 VL4 01:26 87
1573 Mareks Brokāns 3574 V1064 VZ3 01:26 87
1574 Marta Lapekina 3126 S510 SZ2 01:26 108
1575 Tomas Aglinskas 6304 Goodlife V1065 VL2 01:26 87
1576 Dainis Briedis 15012 V1066 VB2 01:26 87
1577 Žanna Vanaga 5343 VSK Noskrien S511 SB3 01:26 108
1578 Zane Skoterna 4042 Yes I Can Fly S512 SZ3 01:26 108
1579 Andris Rozenbergs 6235 SK Sigulda V1067 VL3 01:26 87
1580 Kristīne Čukure 3097 S513 SZ3 01:26 108
1581 Kristīne Kadaša 3120 S514 SZ3 01:26 108
1582 Laura Inde 3942 S515 SZ3 01:26 108
1583 Lelde Spriņģe 5052 S516 SB2 01:26 108
1584 Jānis Bogdanovs 6278 V1068 VL3 01:26 87
1585 Gintare Zailskaite 6240 S517 SL2 01:26 108
1586 Evija Sparāne 3867 RARE team S518 SZ3 01:27 107
1587 Mārtiņš Dombrovskis 4099 Lapenieki V1069 VZ3 01:27 86
1588 Iveta Lazdiņa 3653 Peintbola parks 2xL S519 SZ3 01:27 107
1589 Uldis Zīle 3418 VSK Noskrien V1070 VZ3 01:27 86
1590 Kaspars Zaķis 13352 V1071 VZ3 01:27 86
1591 Aneka Kļaviņa 3066 S520 SZ3 01:27 107
1592 Alise Pokšāne 3604 Abas Kreisās Kājas S521 SZ2 01:27 107
1593 Marta Saliņa 3593 S522 SZ2 01:27 107
1594 Ilze Tomiņa-Stare 4139 KROKUS S523 SZ3 01:27 107
1595 Agnese Kundziņa 5225 S524 SB2 01:27 107
1596 Raivis Rāviņš 4000 V1072 VZ3 01:27 86
1597 Mārcis Sparāns 3175 RARE Team V1073 VZ3 01:27 86
1598 Sabīne Narkeviča 3676 S525 SZ3 01:27 107
1599 Edgars Mežvēvers 3142 V1074 VZ3 01:27 86
1600 Lija Ruperte 3391 Olainfarm S526 SZ3 01:27 107
1601 Anna Greitāne 12305 Lynxdojo S527 SZ2 01:27 107
1602 Dita Freija 3363 CrossFit Rīdzene 2 S528 SZ3 01:27 107
1603 Guntis Šīmanis 13396 V1075 VZ3 01:27 86
1604 Annija Rēdele 4111 Patria Sportland S529 SZ3 01:27 107
1605 Jana Smiltiņa 13412 S530 SZ3 01:27 107
1606 Aija Rogāle 15052 Krokus S531 SB3 01:28 106
1607 Ruta Dīce 3025 Gausā Jūdze S532 SZ3 01:28 106
1608 Martynas Lapinskas 6238 V1076 VL2 01:28 85
1609 Jānis Opincāns 3615 zakitis_bizotajs V1077 VZ3 01:28 85
1610 Laura Lapiņa 6251 Siguldas maratona klubs / Isostar S533 SL3 01:28 106
1611 Daiga Vilkaste 6060 S534 SL3 01:28 106
1612 Zelma Preciniece 15072 S535 SB2 01:28 106
1613 Jaan Vehlmann 3015 JK Hermes V1078 VZ3 01:28 85
1614 Kristīne Sniedze 4006 S536 SZ3 01:28 106
1615 Rūta Šneidere 3035 S537 SZ3 01:28 106
1616 Aiga Šterna 4067 Sportland S538 SZ2 01:28 106
1617 Guna Paidere 3357 S539 SZ3 01:28 106
1618 Ramona Poļakova 4034 S540 SZ3 01:28 106
1619 Rolands Šusts 3009 V1079 VZ3 01:28 85
1620 Aleksandra Khokhlova 4118 S541 SZ3 01:28 106
1621 Ruslans Mamedovs 5001 Binitex V1080 VB2 01:28 85
1622 Māra Lesiņa 4083 S542 SZ3 01:28 106
1623 Maruta Krūmiņa 3383 S543 SZ3 01:28 106
1624 Julija Filippovich 3194 S544 SZ3 01:28 106
1625 Laura Gulbe-Puķīte 3216 Sudrabegles S545 SZ3 01:29 104
1626 Sintija Rudzīte 3720 VSK Noskrien S546 SZ3 01:29 104
1627 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 6030 S547 SL3 01:29 104
1628 Jānis Rukmanis 5279 V1081 VB2 01:29 84
1629 Toms Ķikusts 3073 V1082 VZ3 01:29 84
1630 Mārtiņš Švirksts 3543 V1083 VZ3 01:29 84
1631 Sandra Rocēna 5188 VSK Noskrien / Skrienu priekam! S548 SB3 01:29 104
1632 Arvo Soosalu 3525 JK Hermes V1084 VZ3 01:29 84
1633 Kristīne Goldmane 4021 S549 SZ3 01:29 104
1634 Māra Pucena 5032 S550 SB2 01:29 104
1635 Evija Daņilova 5273 S551 SB2 01:29 104
1636 Līga Briža 3840 DNB banka S552 SZ3 01:29 104
1637 Normunds Rozītis 3561 V1085 VZ3 01:29 84
1638 Aigars Beks 6114 V1086 VL3 01:29 84
1639 Vita Helmane 3788 S553 SZ3 01:29 104
1640 Laura Priedīte 3683 S554 SZ3 01:29 104
1641 Ruta Mālniece 3424 S555 SZ3 01:29 104
1642 Inese Nudiena 3327 S556 SZ3 01:29 104
1643 Regnārs Valciņš 6046 RL Grupa V1087 VL3 01:29 84
1644 Ēriks Liflands 3483 HK PATRIOTI V1088 VZ3 01:29 84
1645 Kārlis Krīgalis 3553 V1089 VZ3 01:29 84
1646 Ilvija Pukste 5251 S557 SB2 01:29 104
1647 Uģis Bents 6070 V1090 VL2 01:30 83
1648 Gatis Kalējs 5281 inspire yourself V1091 VB2 01:30 83
1649 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 3898 VSK Noskrien S558 SZ3 01:30 103
1650 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 5407 ELEVATION V1092 VB2 01:30 83
1651 Olga Mikulova 3379 VSK Noskrien S559 SZ3 01:30 103
1652 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva 6180 VSK Noskrien Blonde S560 SL2 01:30 103
1653 Jānis Bārda 5162 V1093 VB3 01:30 83
1654 Reinis Zauers 6305 V1094 VL2 01:30 83
1655 Antra Ricika 13020 S561 SZ3 01:30 103
1656 Dace Keirāne 3125 S562 SZ3 01:30 103
1657 Uldis Dīcis 3024 Gausā Jūdze V1095 VZ3 01:30 83
1658 Aigars Kājiņš 3042 AK V1096 VZ3 01:30 83
1659 Dainis Norītis 4144 Møller Auto Lidosta V1097 VZ3 01:30 83
1660 Aleksandrs Voino 3049 V1098 VZ3 01:30 83
1661 Evita Ozola 6103 VSK Noskrien S563 SL2 01:30 103
1662 Ilze Smilga 6099 DOMDARIS S564 SL3 01:30 103
1663 Signe Jānīte 3581 S565 SZ3 01:30 103
1664 Gunārs Slaide 5014 Baldones Lauvas V1099 VB3 01:30 83
1665 Jan Fikrle 3332 BKV Holysov V1100 VZ1 01:30 83
1666 Valērija Fedotova 3058 S566 SZ3 01:31 102
1667 Simona Ozola-Ozoliņa 5118 S567 SB2 01:31 102
1668 Linda Lūse 3755 S568 SZ3 01:31 102
1669 Kristīne Kampare 3246 S569 SZ3 01:31 102
1670 Janis Nolle 3324 V1101 VZ3 01:31 82
1671 Zane Visendorfa 4061 Sportland S570 SZ3 01:31 102
1672 Gunta Brazauska 3057 S571 SZ3 01:31 102
1673 Edgars Baltiņš 5322 V1102 VB3 01:31 82
1674 Kitija Krūmiņa 13248 Baff S572 SZ3 01:31 102
1675 Ulvis Rudzišs 5004 V1103 VB2 01:31 82
1676 Danute Ābelīte 3774 S573 SZ3 01:31 102
1677 Ģirts Goško 5043 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji V1104 VB2 01:31 82
1678 Elīna Lunte 3086 S574 SZ2 01:31 102
1679 Edgars Škutāns 3734 Uzdevumi.lv V1105 VZ3 01:31 82
1680 Sandra Kapče 3319 S575 SZ2 01:31 102
1681 Maigurs Rudņiks 5437 V1106 VB2 01:31 82
1682 Sandra Šimkus 3401 Stradiņi - skrienam veseli! S576 SZ3 01:31 102
1683 Maija Guda 5159 S577 SB2 01:31 102
1684 Daiga Igaune 3555 S578 SZ3 01:31 102
1685 Dace Vegnere 5194 S579 SB3 01:31 102
1686 Baiba Lapiņa 3766 S580 SZ3 01:31 102
1687 Andulis Šmidlers 6300 VSK Noskrien / LSC V1107 VL3 01:32 82
1688 Ģirts Vēsma 6037 V1108 VL4 01:32 82
1689 Dace Šmite 3165 Lielvārdes Zaķenes S581 SZ3 01:32 101
1690 Kristīne Jansone 5474 Swedbank S582 SB3 01:32 101
1691 Selva Ločmele 5229 S583 SB2 01:32 101
1692 Guntars Būmans 6184 VSK Noskrien V1109 VL3 01:32 82
1693 Ilze Zīle 3580 S584 SZ3 01:32 101
1694 Andra Rosicka 3791 S585 SZ3 01:32 101
1695 Armands Bāris 3725 V1110 VZ3 01:32 82
1696 Līva Lapiņa 3767 S586 SZ3 01:32 101
1697 Kārlis Ozoliņš 4098 Lapenieki V1111 VZ3 01:32 82
1698 Aija Rozenfelde 3387 Jaunmārupe skrien S587 SZ3 01:32 101
1699 Dace Rozenberga 3314 S588 SZ3 01:33 100
1700 Matīss Rozītis 15084 Romat Forest V1112 VB2 01:33 81
1701 Sabīne Bunere 6066 S589 SL2 01:33 100
1702 Evelīna Pudzēna 13360 S590 SZ3 01:33 100
1703 Elizabete Brauna 99992 Lynxdojo S591 SZ2 01:33 100
1704 Denis Astafyev 5528 V1113 VB3 01:33 81
1705 Kate Grigale 3345 - S592 SZ3 01:33 100
1706 Anda Grantiņa 3484 S593 SZ3 01:33 100
1707 Oksana Juvčenko 6154 S594 SL2 01:33 100
1708 Jūlija Dolgopolova 3783 S595 SZ3 01:33 100
1709 Līga Lauka 3606 S596 SZ3 01:33 100
1710 Lauris Meiers 4046 VENDEN V1114 VZ3 01:33 81
1711 Anastasija Čekriževa 5464 SK Tērauds S597 SB2 01:34 99
1712 Ilona Balode 5143 Salacgrīvas Buki S598 SB3 01:34 99
1713 Elizabete Neimiševa 3320 S599 SZ3 01:34 99
1714 Kitija Voitehoviča 5184 Olainfarm S600 SB2 01:34 99
1715 Anete Kampare 3171 S601 SZ3 01:34 99
1716 Inga Vīksna 3436 Kocēnu novads S602 SZ3 01:34 99
1717 Elīna Borovkova 3155 KoBalts S603 SZ3 01:34 99
1718 Jurģis Jurkāns 3101 AkmensDizains.lv V1115 VZ3 01:34 80
1719 Edgars Timofejevs 5084 V1116 VB2 01:34 80
1720 Katrīna Justoviča 3619 Jenots S604 SZ2 01:34 99
1721 Zanda Lapiņa 3621 S605 SZ3 01:34 99
1722 Ivars Krūmiņš 3936 Miķeļa alus V1117 VZ3 01:35 79
1723 Mārtiņš Zālītis 13372 V1118 VZ3 01:35 79
1724 Mārtiņš Lucaus 3199 Royal Canin V1119 VZ3 01:35 79
1725 Raimonda Meldrāja 4080 Individuāli S606 SZ3 01:35 98
1726 Dainis Saukāns 6007 V1120 VL3 01:35 79
1727 Juris Opeņhovskis 6077 V1121 VL2 01:35 79
1728 Zane Dille 3179 S607 SZ3 01:35 98
1729 Anita Barbane 5116 Nūjo priekam S608 SB3 01:35 98
1730 Aija Andrejeva 3644 S609 SZ3 01:35 98
1731 Diāna Davidova 3625 Zemgales Ziņas S610 SZ3 01:35 98
1732 Linda Zemzare 3490 S611 SZ3 01:35 98
1733 Aivis Žukovs 3278 V1122 VZ3 01:35 79
1734 Jūlija Sorokina 3373 Crossfit Rīdzene 2 S612 SZ3 01:35 98
1735 Līga Laganovska 5108 S613 SB3 01:35 98
1736 Nauris Spalviņš 6259 Mailigen V1123 VL2 01:35 79
1737 Madara Tīģere 6088 S614 SLJ 01:35 98
1738 Ilze Šarna 5285 S615 SB2 01:35 98
1739 Sintija Ozoliņa 3038 S616 SZ3 01:35 98
1740 Zane Kaļva 3975 S617 SZ3 01:35 98
1741 Zane Roze 3315 ORK S618 SZ3 01:35 98
1742 Eva Štāla 3829 S619 SZ3 01:35 98
1743 Māra Kāle 3203 DOMDARIS S620 SZ3 01:35 98
1744 Eva Krastiņa 4075 S621 SZ2 01:35 98
1745 Inese Ločmele 3996 OK Burkānciems S622 SZ3 01:35 98
1746 Ilgonis Krūmiņš 13132 A2 V1124 VZ3 01:36 78
1747 Kristīne Zeļenkova 5497 S623 SBJ 01:36 97
1748 Laura Zemlicka 4116 ZIZU S624 SZ3 01:36 97
1749 Uldis Livdāns 5083 SSK Bebra V1125 VB3 01:36 78
1750 Mārcis Jēgers 6026 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13 V1126 VL2 01:36 78
1751 Leons Pelņa 3999 30draugi.lv V1127 VZ3 01:36 78
1752 Agate Kalcenaua 3964 S625 SZ2 01:36 97
1753 Aija Dzeņkovska 6003 Nūjo vesels S626 SL3 01:36 97
1754 Juris Kancevičs 5362 V1128 VB3 01:36 78
1755 Jānis Diks 5304 V1129 VB2 01:36 78
1756 Reinis Rasa 4140 V1130 VZ3 01:37 77
1757 Gita Pavlova 3243 Mičūrins S627 SZ3 01:37 96
1758 Inga Vate 5091 S628 SB3 01:37 96
1759 Ieva Spruženiece 3326 S629 SZ3 01:37 96
1760 Ilze Tālmane 13148 Maratona klubs S630 SZ3 01:37 96
1761 Laila Rozīte 3614 S631 SZ3 01:37 96
1762 Karīna Grebeža 3762 S632 SZ2 01:37 96
1763 Māra Miķelsone 12310 Lynxdojo S633 SZ3 01:37 96
1764 Sanita Birzniece 3030 S634 SZ3 01:37 96
1765 Ance Aumeistere 6296 Laimaskoks S635 SL2 01:37 96
1766 Līva Rudzīte 3032 S636 SZ2 01:38 95
1767 Kristina Sultanova 3902 S637 SZ2 01:38 95
1768 Iveta Niedre 6090 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien S638 SL3 01:38 95
1769 Jānis Straukmanis 6291 Straukmanis V1131 VL2 01:38 77
1770 Marta Dedze 4056 PULSAR S639 SZ3 01:38 95
1771 Brigita Pētersone 3367 S640 SZ3 01:38 95
1772 Marts Kalniņš 5485 Vidzemes Būvserviss V1132 VB3 01:39 76
1773 Aldis Viļums 3941 V1133 VZ3 01:39 76
1774 Edgars Lielmanis 6153 SSK Bebra V1134 VL2 01:39 76
1775 Kristīne Meilerte 3143 LATs Finieris Mežs S641 SZ3 01:39 94
1776 Marta Dieviņa 3235 S642 SZ3 01:39 94
1777 Tatjana Stumbre 3328 S643 SZ3 01:39 94
1778 Brigita Bērziņa 3229 Radiņi S644 SZ3 01:39 94
1779 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 6271 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S645 SL2 01:39 94
1780 Mārtiņš Vargulis 16012 SCM V1135 VZ2 01:39 76
1781 Līga Rukšāne 6049 Mana mīļākā komanda S646 SL2 01:39 94
1782 Raisa Marčinkus 5224 SK Ozolnieki S647 SB4 01:39 94
1783 Anita Bāriņa 3602 S648 SZ3 01:39 94
1784 Gunita Melbārde 4082 Eži S649 SZ3 01:39 94
1785 Vita Rudzīte 3605 Meža sports S650 SZ3 01:39 94
1786 Agra Ieleja 3467 S651 SZ3 01:40 93
1787 Māris Zudrags 15104 V1136 VB3 01:40 75
1788 Sandra Krumberga 3218 S652 SZ3 01:40 93
1789 Biruta Lasmane 3411 S653 SZ3 01:40 93
1790 Deniss Kaibagarovs 3403 V1137 VZ2 01:40 75
1791 Vita Libkena 3241 Maratona klubs S654 SZ3 01:40 93
1792 Edgars Lapiņš 6017 SSE Riga / VSK Noskrien V1138 VL2 01:40 75
1793 Paula Pūķe 3187 PŪĶI S655 SZ2 01:40 93
1794 Oliver Kask 6264 Skiclub Christmas V1139 VLJ 01:40 75
1795 Inga Jakovela 4129 RaguLopi S656 SZ3 01:40 93
1796 Jānis Viļums 3985 Laba daudz nevajag! V1140 VZ3 01:41 74
1797 Arnis Leikarts 3351 V1141 VZ3 01:41 74
1798 Zanda Petrova 4081 S657 SZ3 01:41 92
1799 Laila Brikaine 3406 Nūjo vesels S658 SZ3 01:41 92
1800 Kristīne Krave 3713 Crossfit Rīdzene 1 S659 SZ3 01:41 92
1801 Lauma Muceniece 3313 S660 SZ3 01:41 92
1802 Elīza Ozoliņa 13128 S661 SZ3 01:41 92
1803 Māra Jēgere 5427 S662 SB2 01:41 92
1804 Janeks Briedis 3245 V1142 VZ3 01:41 74
1805 Inese Zepa 3196 Ašās kājas ZID S663 SZ3 01:41 92
1806 Ilze Zvīdriņa 3806 S664 SZ3 01:41 92
1807 Elīna Barone 3862 S665 SZ3 01:41 92
1808 Ieva Oša-Večena 3433 S666 SZ3 01:42 91
1809 Liene Avotiņa 3255 S667 SZ3 01:42 91
1810 Elza Ratniece 13104 S668 SZ1 01:42 91
1811 Iveta Leja 6273 VSK Noskrien S669 SL3 01:42 91
1812 Andrejs Pētersons 5312 V1143 VB2 01:42 74
1813 Zinta Zīverte 13228 Nūjo vesels S670 SZ3 01:42 91
1814 Ruslans Šuļga 6244 Maratona klubs / Liepāja V1144 VL2 01:42 74
1815 Lauris Žēpers 3845 DNB banka V1145 VZ3 01:42 74
1816 Mārcis Kārkliņš 3831 Liepkalni V1146 VZ3 01:42 74
1817 Aija Valtmane 3865 Modes un izklaides centrs Rīga Plaza S671 SZ3 01:42 91
1818 Gints Ronis 3153 Salacgrīvas Buki V1147 VZ3 01:42 74
1819 Inese Neļķe 3053 S672 SZ3 01:42 91
1820 Santa Jankovska 3449 S673 SZ3 01:42 91
1821 Liene Bērze 5179 S674 SB2 01:42 91
1822 Santa Klagiša 3420 S675 SZ3 01:42 91
1823 Ludmila Klauža 3761 Klaužiņi S676 SZ3 01:43 90
1824 Laura Brīvība 3455 S677 SZ3 01:43 90
1825 Sanita Puriņa 3040 Valmiera S678 SZ3 01:43 90
1826 Andris Žuravļovs 6272 Warrior Workout V1148 VL2 01:43 73
1827 Ainārs Zizlāns 5110 V1149 VB3 01:43 73
1828 Laura Graudiņa 3642 SK Sigulda S679 SZ3 01:43 90
1829 Liena Briede 4094 S680 SZ3 01:43 90
1830 Sarmīte Loce 12315 Lynxdojo S681 SZ3 01:43 90
1831 Laura Vēze 3178 Čop čop čop S682 SZ3 01:43 90
1832 Ilona Urtāne 3486 S683 SZ3 01:43 90
1833 Matīss Palsāns 6142 Ogres Milži V1150 VL3 01:44 72
1834 Elīna Lazdiņa 3691 S684 SZ2 01:44 89
1835 Gunita Ansone 3415 S685 SZ3 01:44 89
1836 Laine Rupeika-Ruža 3536 S686 SZ3 01:44 89
1837 Juris Rocēns 5189 VSK Noskrien V1151 VB3 01:44 72
1838 Kristīne Bērtiņa 3798 Nūjo priekam S687 SZ3 01:44 89
1839 Laura Leja 5361 Swedbank S688 SBJ 01:45 89
1840 Agnese Leiburga 3560 Zemgales Ziņas S689 SZ3 01:45 89
1841 Ainārs Aizpurietis 3130 ABLV Bank, AS V1152 VZ3 01:45 71
1842 Vitālijs Muzika 6033 VSK Noskrien V1153 VL3 01:45 71
1843 Dzintars Boldāns 3090 DzSK Lokomotīve V1154 VZ3 01:45 71
1844 Astra Breikša 3745 Nūjo priekam S690 SZ3 01:45 89
1845 Kaspars Jasinkevičs 3249 Jaunogre V1155 VZ3 01:45 71
1846 Mareks Cišeiko 16008 SCM V1156 VL2 01:45 71
1847 Inese Bāriņa 3464 S691 SZ3 01:46 88
1848 Andris Bērziņš 6118 V1157 VL3 01:46 71
1849 Evita Biezmane 5186 Olainfarm S692 SB2 01:46 88
1850 Dace Mačevska 3930 S693 SZ3 01:47 87
1851 Iveta Foka 4103 S694 SZ3 01:47 87
1852 Ralfs Švāgers 5255 V1158 VB3 01:47 70
1853 Inese Slūka 4040 Kuldīgas dome S695 SZ3 01:47 87
1854 Marita Ozoliņa 5057 Nūjo priekam S696 SB2 01:47 87
1855 Nauris Kalniņš 3063 V1159 VZ3 01:47 70
1856 Kintija Kleimane 3398 S697 SZ3 01:47 87
1857 Māra Zepa 3911 S698 SZ3 01:47 87
1858 Kristīne Bagucka 3088 S699 SZ3 01:47 87
1859 Anita Ozoliņa 5242 S700 SB3 01:47 87
1860 Krista Opmane 3238 Olainfarm S701 SZ3 01:48 86
1861 Solvita Gaile 3321 S702 SZ3 01:48 86
1862 Karīna Vasiļjeva 3329 S703 SZ3 01:48 86
1863 Daiga Piebalga 3017 VSK Noskrien S704 SZ3 01:49 85
1864 Inga Bērziņa 4039 Kuldīgas dome S705 SZ3 01:49 85
1865 Janne Simola 6220 V1160 VL2 01:49 69
1866 Dmitrijs Smagars 3690 V1161 VZ3 01:49 69
1867 Lauma Ose 3091 Vīngliemezis S706 SZ3 01:50 85
1868 Armands Šaraks 3438 V1162 VZ3 01:50 68
1869 Gerds Simanis 5205 RedFrog V1163 VB3 01:50 68
1870 Rudīte Bērziņa 3390 Olainfarm S707 SZ3 01:50 85
1871 Ilze Lukstiņa 3095 Segliņa Sporta Skola S708 SZ3 01:50 85
1872 Kristaps Eškins 5366 BE44 V1164 VB2 01:50 68
1873 Ginta Vītola 3677 S709 SZ3 01:51 84
1874 Vytautas Kucinskas 3588 Zuikiai V1165 VZ3 01:51 68
1875 Anete Rijniece 13276 S710 SZ3 01:51 84
1876 Lauma Briška 5537 S711 SB2 01:51 84
1877 Inese Brence 3763 S712 SZ3 01:51 84
1878 Gunita Butāne 3501 Zemgales Ziņas S713 SZ3 01:51 84
1879 Ruta Virbule 3824 Ezerkauliņi S714 SZ3 01:52 83
1880 Aurelija Pranauskaite 3590 Zuikiai S715 SZ3 01:52 83
1881 Zane Ivanāne 3087 VSK Noskrien Blonde S716 SZ3 01:52 83
1882 Birute Stamkauskaite 3589 Zuikiai S717 SZ3 01:52 83
1883 Anita Millere 3160 S718 SZ3 01:52 83
1884 Marita Šalta 5050 S719 SB3 01:52 83
1885 Agnija Zizlāne 5104 - S720 SB2 01:52 83
1886 Gints Bahšteins 3835 INFOTRUST V1166 VZ3 01:53 66
1887 Inta Amoliņa 5131 VSK Noskrien S721 SB4 01:53 82
1888 Normunds Gudens 6187 V1167 VL3 01:53 66
1889 Laila Malzubre 3078 Zubru trieciens S722 SZ3 01:53 82
1890 Agris Bilders 3518 V1168 VZ3 01:53 66
1891 Terēza Strauta 4041 Kuldīgas dome S723 SZ3 01:54 82
1892 Ivo Zauls 3480 V1169 VZ2 01:54 66
1893 Ilze Stranga 3195 S724 SZ3 01:54 82
1894 Liene Katarina 4003 S725 SZ3 01:54 82
1895 Lolita Palaima 3204 S726 SZ3 01:55 81
1896 Liene Nipere 3914 S727 SZ3 01:55 81
1897 Līga Vilka 4069 Sportland S728 SZ3 01:55 81
1898 Darja Mlokita 3876 S729 SZ3 01:55 81
1899 Jolanta Pugača 3259 S730 SZ3 01:56 80
1900 Inese Reinholde 4027 Laimaskoks S731 SZ3 01:56 80
1901 Andis Ozoliņš 5269 Nūjo priekam V1170 VB4 01:56 65
1902 Kristīne Kuka 6020 AD FITNESS S732 SL3 01:56 80
1903 Dace Birzmale 3522 S733 SZ3 01:56 80
1904 Inta Bērze 3579 Tezīlieši S734 SZ3 01:56 80
1905 Teo Jermaks 4115 Laimaskoks V1171 VZ1 01:56 65
1906 Inga Pļaviņa 5099 AkmensDizains.lv S735 SB2 01:57 79
1907 Kitija Brizga 4113 Patria Sportland S736 SZ2 01:57 79
1908 Susanna Snellman 6219 S737 SL3 01:57 79
1909 Randa Misāne 6105 S738 SL2 01:57 79
1910 Irēna Šibeika 5337 Nūjo priekam S739 SB4 01:58 79
1911 Dina Ķuze 3731 GEMOSS S740 SZ3 01:58 79
1912 Kristiāna Beržanska 3547 S741 SZ2 01:58 79
1913 Inta Eškina 4010 BE 44 S742 SZ3 01:58 79
1914 Iveta Dobele 3435 S743 SZ3 01:59 78
1915 Ieva Pauļuka 6297 Laimaskoks S744 SL2 01:59 78
1916 Inese Rūsa 3173 VSK Noskrien S745 SZ3 01:59 78
1917 Renda Forstmane 3510 S746 SZ2 02:00 78
1918 Ilze Madara Platniece 3478 S747 SZ2 02:00 78
1919 Iveta Rutkovska 4095 S748 SZ3 02:01 77
1920 Lāsma Āboliņa 6194 VSK Noskrien S749 SL3 02:01 77
1921 Ginta Prūse 3586 S750 SZ3 02:02 76
1922 Inese Grīnberga 3896 Nūjo vesels S751 SZ3 02:04 75
1923 Ilona Masteiko 3666 S752 SZ3 02:04 75
1924 Dace Kalvāne 4002 S753 SZ3 02:04 75
1925 Jānis Dille 6036 V1172 VL2 02:04 60
1926 Guntars Ozols 5056 Nūjo priekam V1173 VB4 02:06 60
1927 Juta Tetere 3662 Tincieši S754 SZ3 02:06 74
1928 Ilze Grigore 3549 S755 SZ3 02:06 74
1929 Anita Krūmiņa 3712 S756 SZ3 02:07 73
1930 Sandra Grišina 3080 Siguldas Maratona klubs S757 SZ3 02:08 73
1931 Žastīne Skrebele 3870 DNB Service Centre S758 SZ3 02:10 72
1932 Ina Zīverte 4018 Laimaskoks S759 SZ3 02:12 70
1933 Ināra Dāboliņa 4102 Nūjovesels S760 SZ3 02:13 70
1934 Luize Raga 3077 Strutainā Pēda S761 SZ3 02:13 70
1935 Aleksandrs Sokolovs 15108 Patria V1174 VB2 02:14 56
1936 Zaiga Zalecka 3034 S762 SZ3 02:16 68
1937 Iveta Zizlāne 3109 S763 SZ3 02:19 67
1938 Viestarts Zariņš 3764 Engures nūjotājs V1175 VZ3 02:20 54
1939 Irīna Kļaviņa 3081 Nūjo vesels S764 SZ3 02:24 65
1940 Kristīne Viļuma 3984 Laba daudz nevajag! S765 SZ3 02:24 65
1941 Juris Līpacis 5045 V1176 VB3 02:25 52
1942 Līvija Muša 3093 Jūrmala S766 SZ3 02:25 64
1943 Irina Salova 3499 TRAKAIS BRUŅURUPUCIS S767 SZ3 02:28 63
1944 Kristīne Ķibure 3552 S768 SZ3 02:28 63
1945 Dzintars Petrovs 6125 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība V1177 VL3 02:30 50
1946 Inga Ezeriņa 3988 S769 SZ3 02:33 61
1947 Albīna Kalenda 13232 Nūjo vesels S770 SZ3 02:37 59
1948 Inese Tauvēna 4104 S771 SZ3 02:48 55
1949 Lilita Zariņa 3817 Engures nūjotājs S772 SZ3 02:50 55
1950 Liesma Vicinska 3293 Brocēnu cilpotājas S773 SZ3 02:53 54
1951 Māra Dīriņa 3776 Nūjo priekam S774 SZ3 02:58 52
1952 Daiga Holma 5349 S775 SB4 03:13 48
1953 Ege Sepp 5445 Saaremaa S776 SB2 03:20 47