Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dmitrijs Serjogins 5334 BALTAIS V1 VBJ 00:49 300
2 Jānis Šņoriņš 6105 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V2 VLJ 00:52 283
3 Andris Jubelis 3821 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv V3 VZ3 00:53 277
4 Jānis Baunis 13341 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V4 VZ2 00:54 272
5 Juris Damškalns 5131 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V5 VB2 00:54 272
6 Uldis Kļaviņš 6183 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V6 VL2 00:55 267
7 Jānis Puida 5124 SSK Bebra V7 VB2 00:56 263
8 Didzis Raits 15078 Mana mīļākā komanda V8 VB2 00:56 263
9 Voldemārs Lejnieks 5027 Voldžiks V9 VB2 00:57 258
10 Raivis Reinfelds 6104 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V10 VL2 00:57 258
11 Jurģis Stukuls 5105 SK Katrīna V11 VB2 00:58 253
12 Gints Lūsis 3110 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V12 VZ3 00:58 253
13 Dainis Limanāns 6014 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V13 VL2 01:00 245
14 Jānis Cīmurs 6048 cīmurēni V14 VL2 01:02 237
15 Jānis Sapats 5301 V15 VBJ 01:02 237
16 Mārtiņš Krauklis 5149 V16 VB2 01:03 233
17 Ansis Pūce 5176 Saldus Boksa Klubs V17 VB2 01:03 233
18 Nikolajs Saulītis 6024 Limbaži V18 VL3 01:03 233
19 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 6186 VSK Noskrien V19 VL2 01:04 230
20 Kalvis Alseika 6098 Maratona Klubs V20 VLJ 01:04 230
21 Valdis Aņikejevs 3682 SK Tērauds V21 VZ3 01:04 230
22 Dāvis Poliņš 6168 VSK Noskrien V22 VL2 01:04 230
23 Andris Robalds 3611 Kocēnu novads V23 VZ2 01:05 226
24 Artis Krievāns 6126 V24 VL3 01:05 226
25 Sandis Ziediņš 5407 V25 VBJ 01:05 226
26 Ivo Rudinskis 6090 Saldus Boksa Klubs V26 VL2 01:05 226
27 Kristaps Ceriņš 6036 V27 VL2 01:06 223
28 Andis Geste 6176 VSK Noskrien V28 VL2 01:07 219
29 Aigars Vilmanis 5273 V29 VBJ 01:07 219
30 Artis Dūriņš 5175 Saldus Boksa Klubs V30 VB2 01:07 219
31 Aksels Bresme 3184 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V31 VZ2 01:07 219
32 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 6139 VSK Noskrien / Vichy V32 VL2 01:07 219
33 Aivis Štemmers 5150 SK Pūre V33 VB2 01:07 219
34 Taavi Tammik 6134 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra V34 VLJ 01:07 219
35 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 6085 DzSK Lokomotīve V35 VL2 01:07 219
36 Artis Upmalis 5119 Rezidenti V36 VB2 01:08 216
37 Jānis Vītiņš 3011 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V37 VZ3 01:08 216
38 Jānis Kūms 6115 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv V38 VL2 01:09 213
39 Aigars Silkalns 5031 colorlib.com V39 VB2 01:09 213
40 Laura Čakle 6066 Moller Auto Ventspils S1 SL2 01:09 300
41 Gints Krieviņš 5023 V40 VB2 01:09 213
42 Eduards Pāķis 3637 Saulkrasti SRT V41 VZ3 01:09 213
43 Valdis Tilts 5079 Kocēnu novads V42 VB4 01:09 213
44 Māris Bisenieks 3084 OK Purva Bridējs V43 VZ3 01:10 210
45 Kaspars Purmalietis 5057 V44 VB2 01:10 210
46 Vieda Lūsa 15090 SK Tērauds S2 SB2 01:11 292
47 Normunds Bremze 5075 Rīga V45 VB3 01:11 207
48 Oskars Oskars 13215 V46 VZ3 01:11 207
49 Andris Sprūds 6053 Divplākšņi / VSK Noskrien V47 VL2 01:11 207
50 Ainārs Kumpiņš 6057 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V48 VL2 01:11 207
51 Artūrs Ketlers 6000 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V49 VLJ 01:12 204
52 Andris Ponomarenko 3579 Rivello V50 VZ3 01:12 204
53 Miķelis Zumbergs 3227 VSK Noskrien/PaBaso.lv V51 VZ3 01:12 204
54 Evija Melberga 5002 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S3 SB2 01:12 288
55 Andris Bāliņš 6001 VSK Noskrien V52 VL2 01:13 201
56 Nauris Spalviņš 6164 Mailigen V53 VL2 01:13 201
57 Artūrs Blūmiņš 6083 Virsotne / MARMOT V54 VL2 01:13 201
58 Gunārs Ozoliņš 3062 DzSK Lokomotīve V55 VZ3 01:13 201
59 Jānis Mežiels 3177 PATRIA SPORTLAND V56 VZ3 01:13 201
60 Virgilijus Muralis 15138 Jonavos BK Maratonas V57 VB3 01:14 199
61 Kristaps Broks 3148 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V58 VZ3 01:14 199
62 Aino Gošs 5043 Maratona klubs V59 VB3 01:14 199
63 Artūrs Ločmelis 5203 Patria Sportland V60 VB2 01:14 199
64 Dagnis Boltrikovs 3429 Veseliga Slodzīte V61 VZ3 01:15 196
65 Viesturs Zimackis 6079 V62 VL2 01:15 196
66 Agris Rusmanis 6091 Saldus Boksa Klubs V63 VL2 01:15 196
67 Valdis Ņilovs 6010 VSK Noskrien V64 VL3 01:15 196
68 Daumants Putnis 5093 SSK Bebra V65 VB3 01:15 196
69 Rolands Trencis 5352 Crossfit Rīdzene 1 / Ezerkauliņi V66 VB2 01:15 196
70 Māris Sardiko 15126 VSK Noskrien / Vichy V67 VB2 01:16 193
71 Anton Kalashnikov 6179 V68 VL2 01:16 193
72 Juris Redisons 5020 Tērvetes dabas parks V69 VB3 01:16 193
73 Nauris Aukmanis 6112 Patria Sportland V70 VL2 01:16 193
74 Arnis Ābelīte 6127 Virsotne/Marmot V71 VL3 01:16 193
75 Juris Čerpinskis 5241 V72 VB2 01:17 191
76 Mārtiņš Zemturis 5282 KSMR Fitness V73 VB2 01:17 191
77 Kristaps Bērziņš 6110 Kuldīga V74 VL2 01:17 191
78 Jānis Pauliņš 5120 Eco Teh Baltia V75 VB2 01:17 191
79 Agnis Murnieks 5073 OVI V76 VB2 01:17 191
80 Māris Lūsis 6075 VSK Noskrien V77 VL2 01:17 191
81 Kitija Valtere 5335 BALTAIS S4 SB2 01:17 269
82 Dāniels Ziemelis 3241 Ašās kājas ZID V78 VZ1 01:17 191
83 Andis Gailis 6159 Kocēnu novads V79 VL3 01:18 188
84 Dainis Stepe 3791 SPORTLAND V80 VZ3 01:18 188
85 Gunta Blūmiņa 5380 Virsotne/Marmot S5 SB2 01:18 265
86 Gusts Fokerots 6025 Vientuļais Vilks V81 VL2 01:18 188
87 Antra Dumbrovska 6058 S6 SL2 01:18 265
88 Agnis Bērziņš 5195 DNB Service Centre V82 VB2 01:18 188
89 Guntis Grīnvalds 5164 Moller Auto Ventspils V83 VB2 01:19 186
90 Mārtiņš Dīcis 6027 VSK Noskrien V84 VL2 01:19 186
91 Mārtiņš Miķelsons 6011 www.lmp.lv / VSK Noskrien V85 VL3 01:19 186
92 Ilvars Bergmanis 3022 V86 VZ3 01:19 186
93 Artis Pūcītis 6155 V87 VL2 01:19 186
94 Ģirts Bulāns 6044 V88 VL2 01:19 186
95 Kristaps Zvirgzds 5100 V89 VBJ 01:19 186
96 Igors Morgunovs 6156 Matisons Runner`s Club V90 VL2 01:20 184
97 Artūrs Kārkliņš 3513 Liepkalni V91 VZ3 01:20 184
98 Jānis Seglickis 5243 Pingvīni V92 VB2 01:20 184
99 Juris Šehtels 6157 Ādaži V93 VL3 01:20 184
100 Oļegs Solovjovs 3185 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V94 VZ3 01:20 184
101 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 3042 V95 VZ3 01:20 184
102 Pēteris Kaļiņins 5165 Moller Auto Ventspils V96 VB3 01:20 184
103 Jānis Linītis 5204 Patria Sportland V97 VB2 01:21 181
104 Juris Gailis 3257 Rūsiņa komanda V98 VZ2 01:21 181
105 Mārtiņš Liberts 5061 V99 VB2 01:21 181
106 Aivis Zetmanis 5382 Patria Sportland V100 VB2 01:21 181
107 Mārtiņš Krams 3096 V101 VZ3 01:21 181
108 Edgars Rencis 3057 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V102 VZ3 01:21 181
109 Ritvars Kalniņš 16001 Skrienam kopā V103 VL3 01:21 181
110 Alberts Dambis 6007 Insalvo V104 VL2 01:22 179
111 Aleksandrs Judkins 6125 V105 VL2 01:22 179
112 Artūrs Purviņš 13183 V106 VZ3 01:22 179
113 Aigars Lūsis 6103 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V107 VL4 01:22 179
114 Matīss Haritonovs 16033 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V108 VL2 01:22 179
115 Iveta Pūpola 5183 Maratona Klubs S7 SB3 01:22 252
116 Ugis Karasevs 15054 Kocēnu novads V109 VB2 01:22 179
117 Jānis Neimanis 5184 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V110 VB3 01:23 177
118 Reinis Ozoliņš 6121 Patria Sportland V111 VL2 01:23 177
119 Mārtiņš Gailis 3089 Kocēnu novads V112 VZ3 01:23 177
120 Ģirts Dakša 16017 TUKUMS V113 VL2 01:23 177
121 Dainis Bautris 5321 AMSERV V114 VB2 01:23 177
122 Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš 3352 SPORTLAND V115 VZ3 01:23 177
123 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 5355 V116 VB2 01:24 175
124 Daniels Buko 5359 BALTAIS V117 VBJ 01:24 175
125 Kristaps Kaimiņš 6117 V118 VL2 01:24 175
126 Anete Švilpe 6133 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S8 SLJ 01:24 246
127 Intars Vēberis 6019 V119 VL2 01:24 175
128 Reinis Elksnis 3512 RZ Team V120 VZ3 01:24 175
129 Pavels Baikovs 6119 Kinestape.com V121 VL2 01:24 175
130 Aldis Bušs 6194 SK Tērauds V122 VL2 01:24 175
131 Toms Bricis 5275 Čop čop čop V123 VB2 01:24 175
132 Ludmila Joce 6088 Moller Auto Ventspils S9 SL3 01:25 244
133 Kristiāns Košinskis 6111 SIA LATTELECOM V124 VLJ 01:25 173
134 Raivis Ančs 3090 Velorīts-Gulbene V125 VZ3 01:25 173
135 Ģirts Fišers 3068 V126 VZ3 01:25 173
136 Juris Iļčenko 3065 VSK Noskrien V127 VZ3 01:25 173
137 Igors Šutovs 6037 V128 VL2 01:25 173
138 Ilze Urbāne 5346 VSK Noskrien S10 SB3 01:25 244
139 Pēteris Stepiņš 5261 Swedbank V129 VB2 01:26 171
140 Valts Ulmanis 5123 IK Auseklis V130 VBJ 01:26 171
141 Jānis Sirmais 5209 V131 VBJ 01:26 171
142 Emīls Stiprais 3806 V132 VZ2 01:26 171
143 Sergejs Maslobojevs 6032 V133 VL2 01:26 171
144 Ainārs Gudēvics 6052 VSK Noskrien V134 VL2 01:26 171
145 Artis Smerliņš 3680 LaiksCelt V135 VZ3 01:26 171
146 Jānis Tenbergs 5323 Engures sportam V136 VB2 01:27 169
147 Toms Kaufmanis 6097 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com V137 VLJ 01:27 169
148 Monta Ločmele 3171 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S11 SZ3 01:27 238
149 Oskars Cimermanis 5104 V138 VB2 01:27 169
150 Haralds Puriņš 5406 VENDEN V139 VBJ 01:27 169
151 Didzis Glušņevs 5159 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V140 VB2 01:27 169
152 Uģis Reveliņš 5289 V141 VB3 01:27 169
153 Raimonds Siliņš 16041 Baltais V142 VL3 01:28 167
154 Andris Ludriks 5004 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V143 VB3 01:28 167
155 Baiba Vekša 3738 Sporta klubs Liesma S12 SZ3 01:28 235
156 Ivo Ielītis 16025 Kurpnīca V144 VL2 01:28 167
157 Līga Irbe 5362 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S13 SB2 01:28 235
158 Heiki Prants 6078 Võru Suusaklubi V145 VL3 01:28 167
159 Armands Klotiņš 5364 V146 VB3 01:28 167
160 Madars Spēks 15130 PRIEKULES VElo klubs V147 VB2 01:28 167
161 Edgars Balunovs 6082 Olainfarm V148 VL2 01:28 167
162 Kristaps Caune 6016 CaunietisLV V149 VLJ 01:28 167
163 Artis Ločmelis 5132 OK Burkānciems V150 VB3 01:28 167
164 Ritvars Bikšis 5221 socktoys.lv V151 VB2 01:28 167
165 M?ris Andruss 3553 Andrusi V152 VZ3 01:28 167
166 Aigars Cibuļskis 5248 Legs Misérables V153 VB2 01:29 165
167 Dana Mačtama 6087 Moller Auto Ventspils S14 SL2 01:29 233
168 Oskars Apsītis 5300 2 KOKI V154 VB3 01:29 165
169 Artūrs Ozolinš 5400 PH Print V155 VB2 01:29 165
170 Jānis Kozlovskis 3397 V156 VZ3 01:30 163
171 Raimonds Skudra 5390 SSK Bebra V157 VB3 01:30 163
172 Ivars Krūmiņš 3005 SK Katrīna V158 VZ3 01:30 163
173 Agris Dzenītis 3709 SPORTLAND V159 VZ3 01:30 163
174 Oskars Martuzāns 6008 AkmensDizains.lv V160 VL2 01:30 163
175 Roberts Koleda 5142 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V161 VB3 01:30 163
176 Patrīcija Eiduka 3104 SSK Bebra S15 SZ2 01:30 230
177 Valdis Prauliņš 5147 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V162 VB3 01:30 163
178 Ēriks Dovnarovičs 5182 VSK Noskrien V163 VB2 01:31 162
179 Dzintars Dūdiņš 16009 Siguldas Maratona klubs V164 VL3 01:31 162
180 Arvids Martinsons 5430 Straupe V165 VB2 01:31 162
181 Edgars Grigorjevs 3618 V166 VZ2 01:31 162
182 Ritvars Klapars 3075 VSK Noskrien V167 VZ3 01:31 162
183 Juris Dzenītis 5429 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv V168 VB3 01:31 162
184 Kirils Boiko 6030 V169 VL2 01:31 162
185 Toms Pastars 5230 30draugilv/VSK Noskrien V170 VB2 01:31 162
186 Einārs Šillers 5208 Maratona klubs / Ziemeļkurzeme OK V171 VB3 01:31 162
187 Agnese Treilone 5402 SPORTLAND S16 SB2 01:31 227
188 Edijs Eiduks 3131 SSK Bebra V172 VZ1 01:31 162
189 Kaspars Kalniņš 5244 Moller Auto Ventspils V173 VB3 01:31 162
190 Kaspars Kārkliņš 5384 Siguldas Maratona klubs V174 VB3 01:31 162
191 Agris Samcovs 6100 Nike+ Run Club Riga V175 VL2 01:31 162
192 Eduards Andrejs Bajārs 5239 V176 VBJ 01:31 162
193 Voldemārs Ārons 6013 Jensen Metal V177 VLJ 01:32 160
194 Jānis Strautiņš 3639 Highfive.lv V178 VZ3 01:32 160
195 Kārlis Fogelis 6145 V179 VLJ 01:32 160
196 Aldis Rocēns 5017 Stirnubuks.lv V180 VB3 01:32 160
197 Juris Zeltiņš 6070 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V181 VL2 01:32 160
198 Arūnas Beržinskas 6136 V182 VL3 01:32 160
199 Vita Devjatņikova 6113 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S17 SL2 01:32 225
200 Reinis Liepiņš 5066 V183 VB2 01:32 160
201 Jānis Teteris 6138 A2 V184 VL3 01:32 160
202 Gatis Kveders 3003 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V185 VZ3 01:33 158
203 Haralds Prombergs 3587 CrossFit Rīdzene 2 V186 VZ3 01:33 158
204 Artūrs Kančs 3603 SSK Bebra V187 VZ3 01:33 158
205 Evita Bole 5422 S18 SB2 01:33 223
206 Ģirts Žagars 5172 V188 VB2 01:33 158
207 Konstantīns Krjačko 6062 Ronakochi V189 VL2 01:33 158
208 Ingmārs Felcis-Kaipšteins 3399 FK Zariņi V190 VZ3 01:33 158
209 Ronalds Zarīts 6163 Scope Sports V191 VL2 01:33 158
210 Jānis Gailis 3734 Maratons Asics V192 VZ3 01:33 158
211 Dins Vecāns 3724 Adidas Runners V193 VZ3 01:34 156
212 Arnis Mūrnieks 5099 V194 VB3 01:34 156
213 Aivars Spūlis 5205 Izturība V195 VB2 01:34 156
214 Clare Gallagher 16037 the north face S19 SL2 01:34 220
215 Dmitrijs Ničipors 5428 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv V196 VB2 01:34 156
216 Mārtiņš Skujenieks 5283 V197 VB2 01:34 156
217 Deimantas Mitka 5048 Na, pagauk! V198 VB3 01:34 156
218 Jakub Spryngl 5094 V199 VB2 01:34 156
219 Arvis Gelbis 6192 SILVA V200 VLJ 01:35 155
220 Jānis Actiņš 6051 VSK Noskrien / LSC V201 VL3 01:35 155
221 Sergejs Ļeta 5270 RC V202 VB2 01:35 155
222 Ondrej Fikrle 5134 BKV Holysov V203 VB3 01:35 155
223 Evija Vate 5217 Engures Sportam S20 SB2 01:35 218
224 Rūdolfs Heinrihs Daukšte 13321 V204 VZ1 01:35 155
225 Nauris Hofmanis 5281 REMOSS V205 VBJ 01:35 155
226 Antra Štemmere 5213 S21 SB2 01:35 218
227 Kaspars Kumpiņš 3083 Galeo Consulting V206 VZ3 01:35 155
228 Gints Krastiņš 5141 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V207 VB2 01:35 155
229 Ilze Smilga 3105 DOMDARIS S22 SZ3 01:35 218
230 Hugo Jakobi 6149 Tavamsportam.lv V208 VL2 01:35 155
231 Emīls Fetlers 13345 V209 VZ3 01:35 155
232 Andis Dēze 3299 Maratona Klubs/ Dion Sportlab/ Zante V210 VZ3 01:35 155
233 Valdis Rozentāls 6167 V211 VL3 01:35 155
234 Artūrs Šits 5348 V212 VB2 01:35 155
235 Andris Drešmanis 6047 DzSK Lokomotīve V213 VL3 01:36 153
236 Jānis Ābols 3384 VSK NOSKRIEN V214 VZ3 01:36 153
237 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 5146 corefitness.lv S23 SB2 01:36 216
238 Gunārs Ruciņš 5240 Fizkultūras nora V215 VB2 01:36 153
239 Žanis Lulle 5361 BALTAIS V216 VB2 01:36 153
240 Ilze Sermolīte 5234 Jelgavas Sporta Servisa Centrs S24 SB3 01:36 216
241 Mārtiņš Karols 3760 V217 VZ3 01:36 153
242 Ilze Urtāne 3619 S25 SZ2 01:37 213
243 Jēkabs Krastiņš 5013 Sportiņš 88 V218 VBJ 01:37 152
244 Toms Laimiņš 13291 V219 VZ2 01:37 152
245 Elīna Kārkliņa 3176 PATRIA SPORTLAND S26 SZ3 01:37 213
246 Juris Poļakovs 3273 SPORTLAND V220 VZ3 01:37 152
247 Aija Svikle 5006 SK Tērauds S27 SB2 01:37 213
248 Elvis Veisbergs 13147 Saldus Boksa klubs V221 VZ2 01:37 152
249 Juris Černadjevs 6043 V222 VL3 01:37 152
250 Simona Birkenberga 5408 Simitis S28 SB2 01:37 213
251 Artūrs Topecs 6020 SK Dzērvene II V223 VL2 01:37 152
252 Andris Orniņš 5007 V224 VB2 01:37 152
253 Arvis Skrējāns 6108 V225 VL2 01:37 152
254 Zanda Ulanova 5166 Moller Auto Ventspils S29 SB2 01:37 213
255 Māris Vizulis 5192 DNB banka V226 VB2 01:37 152
256 Imants Kaldre 5012 VSK Noskrien V227 VB2 01:38 150
257 Laura Vīķe 3824 Kāpa OK S30 SZ3 01:38 211
258 Aiga Taulīna 5431 Saldus Boksa klubs S31 SB2 01:38 211
259 Mārtiņš Auziņš 15082 Veikals Maratons & Asics V228 VB3 01:38 150
260 Edgars Krastiņš 3139 V229 VZ3 01:38 150
261 Jānis Kopmanis 5047 LSC V230 VB4 01:38 150
262 Ingars Kasparāns 5128 V231 VB3 01:38 150
263 Artis Sproģis 3285 Mēs nebūsim pirmie! V232 VZ2 01:38 150
264 Raitis Puriņš 5055 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas V233 VB4 01:38 150
265 Klinta Lauska 15034 Siguldas maratona klubs/ Isostar S32 SB2 01:39 209
266 Ainārs Arnicāns 3344 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V234 VZ3 01:39 148
267 Jānis Vītols 6018 V235 VL4 01:39 148
268 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 5313 Dion SportLab V236 VB2 01:39 148
269 Sintija Arbidāne 6174 LEGS MISERABLES / VENDEN S33 SL2 01:39 209
270 Ilze Meijere 3229 Patria Sportland S34 SZ3 01:39 209
271 Sandis Zīvarts 3217 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme V237 VZ3 01:39 148
272 Ilze Limanāne 5003 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S35 SB2 01:39 209
273 Karīna Ceriņa 3679 S36 SZ3 01:39 209
274 Mārcis Fogels 5186 SK Sigulda V238 VB2 01:39 148
275 Artūrs Jansons 3174 Maratona klubs V239 VZ3 01:39 148
276 Agris Noviks 15142 Salomon Taku Skrējējs V240 VBJ 01:39 148
277 Juris Jansons 5379 Swedbank V241 VB3 01:39 148
278 Mārtiņš Aleksejevs 3763 Engures sportam V242 VZ3 01:39 148
279 Normunds Grava 5114 V243 VB3 01:40 147
280 Edgars Kuģenieks 5137 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V244 VB2 01:40 147
281 Kristaps Solovjovs 13373 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V245 VZ2 01:40 147
282 Raimonds Meija 3082 VSK Noskrien V246 VZ3 01:40 147
283 Ilga Melne 5157 Olainfarm S37 SBJ 01:40 207
284 Eduards Mozulis 5191 Engures Sportam V247 VBJ 01:40 147
285 Vitālijs Muzika 5044 VSK Noskrien V248 VB3 01:40 147
286 Eduards Brokāns 6130 V249 VL2 01:40 147
287 Armands Zvejnieks 5167 Moller Auto Ventspils V250 VB2 01:40 147
288 Dāvis Dambergs 3211 SPORTLAND V251 VZ1 01:40 147
289 Ģirts Freimanis 13353 Sanderu klans V252 VZ2 01:40 147
290 Andris Jansons 6101 VSK Noskrien V253 VL4 01:40 147
291 Madara Muižniece 5216 adidas Runners | Riga S38 SB2 01:41 205
292 Edgars Dzenuška 6144 Visma Active V254 VL2 01:41 146
293 Kristaps Pugačs 3272 SPORTLAND V255 VZ3 01:41 146
294 Sandis Kanbergs 6190 Brīvsolis V256 VL2 01:41 146
295 Nauris Dzenis 3530 Madona V257 VZ3 01:41 146
296 Aldis Putniņš 3173 Moller Auto Ventspils / Maratona Klubs V258 VZ3 01:41 146
297 Dainis Cišs 5008 V259 VB2 01:41 146
298 Jānis Tauberis 3333 V260 VZ2 01:41 146
299 Andris Eihmanis 13385 V261 VZ3 01:41 146
300 Raitis Gržibovskis 6162 V262 VL2 01:41 146
301 Juris Grodnis 6041 KROKUS V263 VL4 01:41 146
302 Linda Boldāne 6116 SPORTLAND S39 SL2 01:41 205
303 Andžejs Stepančuks 5354 V264 VB2 01:41 146
304 Arturs Rimicans 3699 V265 VZ3 01:41 146
305 Julija Kubraka 3778 Engures Sportam S40 SZ3 01:41 205
306 Sandis Āboliņš 3516 Liepkalni V266 VZ2 01:42 144
307 Gundars Bēms 5265 V267 VB2 01:42 144
308 Māris Graudiņš 3283 V268 VZ3 01:42 144
309 Viviana Kirilova 6086 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S41 SL3 01:42 203
310 Edgars Ošs 3464 V269 VZ3 01:42 144
311 Mārcis Kārkliņš 3511 Liepkalni V270 VZ3 01:42 144
312 Jānis Zālītis 3542 V271 VZ3 01:42 144
313 Kārlis Ertmanis 5207 Baltais V272 VB3 01:42 144
314 Ivo Levāns 3504 Engures Sportam V273 VZ3 01:42 144
315 Andris Melnis 6081 Olainfarm V274 VL2 01:42 144
316 Jānis Pārums 6169 Projekts Etiopietis / Shalom V275 VL2 01:42 144
317 Ričards Kļaviņš 5403 V276 VBJ 01:42 144
318 Aiga Paegle 5262 Engures sportam S42 SB3 01:43 201
319 Uģis Inka 5371 VSK Noskrien V277 VB3 01:43 143
320 Artūrs Alens Drekslers 3535 V278 VZ2 01:43 143
321 Valdis Lepiksons 6153 Auseklis IK V279 VL3 01:43 143
322 Jānis Laganovskis 6003 VSK Noskrien V280 VL2 01:43 143
323 Deivids Stupiņš 5255 SK Katrīna V281 VBJ 01:43 143
324 Inta Cīmure 6033 Cīmurēni S43 SL2 01:43 201
325 Didzis Kirstuks 5416 V282 VB2 01:43 143
326 Gints Putniņš 13211 V283 VZ3 01:43 143
327 Andrejs Pētersons 5295 V284 VB2 01:43 143
328 Zigmunds Zauls 5154 V285 VB3 01:43 143
329 Ilmars Knipšis 5155 Lejasurgas V286 VB4 01:44 141
330 Uldis Kondratovičs 5098 V287 VB3 01:44 141
331 Edgars Kviatkovskis 3092 Eco Teh Baltia V288 VZ2 01:44 141
332 Evija Abiļeva 5308 Swedbank S44 SB2 01:44 199
333 Dace Spalva 5299 Kocēnu novads S45 SB2 01:44 199
334 Artūrs Ivuškāns 3043 IP Sempiterno Motu V289 VZ3 01:44 141
335 Sergejs Bogdanovs 3521 Dion Sportlab V290 VZ3 01:44 141
336 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 6107 Lattelecom V291 VL2 01:44 141
337 Andis Pušņakovs 3548 Active AP V292 VZ3 01:44 141
338 Ivars Frickauss 5314 V293 VB2 01:44 141
339 Dāvis Zelmenis 3259 Maratona klubs / Zemgales Ziņas V294 VZ2 01:44 141
340 Ieva Pūce 5324 VSK Noskrien Blonde S46 SB3 01:44 199
341 Andis Ruskulis 3305 A&D V295 VZ3 01:44 141
342 Kaspars Allers 5333 V296 VB2 01:44 141
343 Ginta Rassa 5163 Moller Auto Ventspils S47 SB3 01:44 199
344 Raivis Kirhners 5053 V297 VB2 01:45 140
345 Olli Kantanen 3549 OK77 V298 VZ3 01:45 140
346 Uģis Zanders 5263 Riga-Freediving V299 VB3 01:45 140
347 Atis Kļavis 5286 V300 VB3 01:45 140
348 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 13401 V301 VZ3 01:45 140
349 Ieva Jurjevica 5401 SPORTLAND S48 SBJ 01:45 197
350 Edmunds Gržibovskis 6049 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene V302 VL3 01:45 140
351 Anrijs Daile 5426 V303 VBJ 01:45 140
352 Uģis Bents 5087 V304 VB2 01:45 140
353 Artūrs Rozenfelds 5338 Jaunmārupe skrien V305 VB3 01:45 140
354 Rolands Gritāns 6092 Biznesa parks ABAVA V306 VL3 01:46 139
355 Jolanta Krastiņa 5395 VSK Noskrien S49 SBJ 01:46 195
356 Guntis Pucens 5034 V307 VB3 01:46 139
357 Uldis Raipalis 5391 Gentlemen's Cub V308 VB2 01:46 139
358 Raivis Indrāns 5162 V309 VB2 01:46 139
359 Kristaps Ziemelis 3707 GEMOSS V310 VZ3 01:46 139
360 Jānis Dakteris 3793 V311 VZ2 01:46 139
361 Žanis Jesko 5306 Dzipšļu medus V312 VB2 01:46 139
362 Deniss Priščepovs 6180 Zoorbagan V313 VL2 01:46 139
363 Gvido Borovskis 5378 GotikaAuto / VSK Noskrien V314 VB2 01:46 139
364 Mikus Voss 5386 Čop čop čop V315 VB2 01:46 139
365 Laura Pētersone 3650 VSK Noskrien S50 SZ3 01:46 195
366 Jānis Rukmanis 5284 3D Running V316 VB2 01:46 139
367 Roberts Sukonovs 15066 Gentlemen's Cub V317 VB2 01:46 139
368 Jan Fikrle 3594 BKV Holysov V318 VZ1 01:47 137
369 Guntis Kanaviņš 3132 SSK Bebra V319 VZ3 01:47 137
370 Jānis Jurševskis 6170 V320 VL2 01:47 137
371 Krišjānis Neijs 6184 VSK Noskrien V321 VL2 01:47 137
372 Agris Veipāns 5267 V322 VB3 01:47 137
373 Baiba Ažušele 5185 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs S51 SBJ 01:47 193
374 Edgars Fecers 13279 SPORTLAND V323 VZ2 01:47 137
375 Haralds Krievs 6038 :) V324 VL3 01:47 137
376 Jānis Bulāns 3213 Sportland V325 VZ3 01:47 137
377 Dainis Briedis 3599 V326 VZ3 01:47 137
378 Jānis Tūliks 3348 Swedbank V327 VZ3 01:47 137
379 Māris Dazarts 5291 V328 VB2 01:47 137
380 Aivis Reinholds 13271 Siguldas Maratona klubs V329 VZ3 01:47 137
381 Jānis Kopmanis 5051 V330 VB3 01:48 136
382 Jolanta Ivanova 6021 VSK Noskrien S52 SL2 01:48 192
383 Danila Seluto 6069 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V331 VL2 01:48 136
384 Aigars Olavs 3754 V332 VZ3 01:48 136
385 Inga Ziediņa 6182 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien S53 SL3 01:48 192
386 Arnis Pokšāns 6050 Abas Kreisās Kājas V333 VL3 01:48 136
387 Daina Drozdova 13315 sk dzērvene S54 SZ3 01:48 192
388 Kaspars Aksenoks 3080 V334 VZ3 01:48 136
389 Ināra Lūse 3153 Moller Auto Ventspils S55 SZ3 01:48 192
390 Gundars Doniņš 3816 Maratona Klubs V335 VZ3 01:48 136
391 Nauris Auzenbahs 5084 DzSK Lokomotīve V336 VB3 01:49 135
392 Uvis Braunfelds 6089 Moller Auto Ventspils V337 VL3 01:49 135
393 Ilgvars Āboltiņš 6140 Maratona Klubs V338 VL4 01:49 135
394 Zane Bulāne 5081 VSK Noskrien S56 SB2 01:49 190
395 Meelis Kukk 6187 Pärnu V339 VL4 01:49 135
396 Gundars Doniņš 13235 Maratona Klubs V340 VZ3 01:49 135
397 Gints Antiņš 5045 V341 VB2 01:49 135
398 Sandis Sproģis 3205 SIA LATTELECOM V342 VZ3 01:49 135
399 Lauris Zilveris 5179 Pīļtēviņa pārgājiens V343 VB2 01:49 135
400 Andis Auziņš 3668 V344 VZ3 01:49 135
401 Uldis Doniņš 3172 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V345 VZ3 01:49 135
402 Aivars Veiss 5035 VSK Noskrien V346 VB4 01:49 135
403 Arnolds Princis 3457 V347 VZ3 01:49 135
404 Artūrs Levins 5228 alle hop V348 VB2 01:49 135
405 Nauris Pļaviņš 5090 AkmensDizains.lv V349 VB2 01:49 135
406 Einārs Paass 3826 V350 VZ3 01:49 135
407 Anete Astaševska 5290 SK Katrīna S57 SB2 01:50 188
408 Žanete Leimane 6173 TRX Cēsis S58 SL3 01:50 188
409 Toms Ešmits 3353 SPORTLAND V351 VZ3 01:50 134
410 Jekaterina Sokunova 5218 Līvanu VK S59 SB2 01:50 188
411 Kaspars Olte 3106 V352 VZ3 01:50 134
412 Dzintars Markus 5058 V353 VB3 01:50 134
413 Viesturs Tomels 3441 V354 VZ3 01:50 134
414 Karīna Helmane - Soročenkova 3093 VSK Noskrien S60 SZ3 01:50 188
415 Uldis Zīle 5260 VSK Noskrien V355 VB3 01:50 134
416 Andris Meļķerts 5365 Celms & Čemurs V356 VB3 01:50 134
417 Ieva Rogāle 5089 KROKUS S61 SB2 01:50 188
418 Kristaps Belinskis 5225 Njauvas V357 VB2 01:50 134
419 Dainis Upenieks 3786 SK Ozolnieki V358 VZ3 01:51 132
420 Ģirts Vēsma 6181 V359 VL4 01:51 132
421 Uģis Verza 5112 V360 VB2 01:51 132
422 Mārtiņš Pentjušs 6146 V361 VL2 01:51 132
423 Edgars Gribs 3627 V362 VZ3 01:51 132
424 Dzintars Džons Jaunzems Fidžeralds 6158 Siguldas Maratona klubs V363 VL2 01:51 132
425 Igors Kozlovs 3034 Franči V364 VZ3 01:51 132
426 Egils Cēberis 3236 Saldus Boksa klubs V365 VZ3 01:51 132
427 Jānis Lehtla 3191 SPORTLAND V366 VZ3 01:51 132
428 Artūrs Soročenkovs 6054 Modelists - Konstruktors V367 VL2 01:51 132
429 Edgars Pukinsks 3035 IP Sempiterno Motu V368 VZ3 01:51 132
430 Armands Rabovičs 5363 Liepāja V369 VB2 01:51 132
431 Līga Līce 6046 DzSK Lokomotīve S62 SL3 01:51 186
432 Juris Perunovs 6029 Zoorbagan V370 VL3 01:51 132
433 Ivo Zemturis 5423 Tontoni V371 VB2 01:51 132
434 Ēriks Ajausks 5272 3D running V372 VB2 01:51 132
435 Pēteris Lazdiņš 3077 KROKUS V373 VZ2 01:52 131
436 Aleksandrs Malašenkovs 3362 Maratona klubs V374 VZ3 01:52 131
437 Aigars Tohters 5021 V375 VB2 01:52 131
438 Mārtiņš Rāzna 5125 SSK Bebra V376 VB3 01:52 131
439 Endijs Zariņš 3334 Zemgales Ziņas V377 VZ3 01:52 131
440 Māra Pucena 5033 S63 SB2 01:52 185
441 Lelde Broka 5026 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S64 SB2 01:52 185
442 Jānis Upītis 3307 V378 VZ3 01:52 131
443 Juris Opeņhovskis 5097 V379 VB2 01:52 131
444 Guntars Siliņš 3070 KROKUS V380 VZ3 01:52 131
445 Marika Zālīte 5088 VSK Noskrien S65 SB2 01:52 185
446 Juris Dzērve 13179 V381 VZ3 01:52 131
447 Artūrs Bernovskis 5135 Mailigen V382 VB2 01:53 130
448 Jānis Zemītis 3572 V383 VZ3 01:53 130
449 Krists Iesalnieks 3665 Sporta iela V384 VZ1 01:53 130
450 Māris Heinols 6128 Kocēnu novads V385 VL3 01:53 130
451 Guna Sprūde 5258 VSK Noskrien S66 SB2 01:53 183
452 Jēkabs Belevičs 3634 V386 VZ2 01:53 130
453 Helmuts Īrists 15038 V387 VBJ 01:53 130
454 Kristaps Kanna 3216 Patria Sportland V388 VZ3 01:53 130
455 Jevgeņijs Matvejevs 3790 Jaunmārupe V389 VZ3 01:53 130
456 Artūrs Driķis 3423 V390 VZ3 01:53 130
457 Jānis Ausmanis 3014 SK Katrīna V391 VZ3 01:54 129
458 Rūdolfs Krūklis 5215 K41F V392 VB2 01:54 129
459 Agris Spalviņš 5336 Mailigen V393 VB4 01:54 129
460 Armands Lunts 6045 VSK Noskrien V394 VL3 01:54 129
461 Rinalds Zeltiņš 5036 KMKVP V395 VB3 01:54 129
462 Kristīne Apsēna 3445 REMOSS S67 SZ2 01:54 182
463 Jānis Važņevičs 6166 BALTAIS V396 VL4 01:54 129
464 Normunds Zauls 5022 Limbaži V397 VB3 01:54 129
465 Sandris Krūmiņš 5374 Moller Auto Ventspils V398 VB3 01:54 129
466 Lauma Čerņevska 3168 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S68 SZ3 01:54 182
467 Kārlis Bērziņš 3477 Virsotne/MARMOT V399 VZ1 01:54 129
468 Igors Jegorovs 6154 V400 VL2 01:54 129
469 Ina Balgalve 5042 S69 SB3 01:54 182
470 Ieva Freidenfelde 3471 S70 SZ3 01:54 182
471 Rihards Siņicins 99999 V401 VB2 01:54 129
472 Māris Tašmans 5253 V402 VB2 01:54 129
473 Atis Gūtmanis 3067 V403 VZ3 01:54 129
474 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 5344 Zemgales Ziņas S71 SBJ 01:55 180
475 Ilze Indrēvica 5279 Swedbank S72 SB2 01:55 180
476 Uldis Reinicāns 3508 V404 VZ3 01:55 128
477 Kristaps Dvēselītis 3458 V405 VZ2 01:55 128
478 Vladeks Alševskis 5349 VSK Noskrien V406 VB2 01:55 128
479 Dmitrijs Miļkevičs 3607 Latvijas Vieglatlētikas Savienība V407 VZ3 01:55 128
480 Elita Zālīte 5372 TRX Cēsis S73 SB3 01:55 180
481 Pārsla Sietiņa 3761 S74 SZ2 01:55 180
482 Ilze Bergmane 3719 S75 SZ3 01:55 180
483 Sandis Krutovs 5113 cedric.lv V408 VB2 01:55 128
484 Vladimirs Isajevs 3714 V409 VZ3 01:55 128
485 Laura Hofmane 3647 REMOSS S76 SZ2 01:56 178
486 Reinis Kurpnieks 3813 BANDANALV V410 VZ3 01:56 127
487 Dainis Kārkliņš 3751 3Culture V411 VZ2 01:56 127
488 Elvijs Akmentiņš 3234 SPORTLAND V412 VZ3 01:56 127
489 Ernests Grietens 13405 V413 VZ2 01:56 127
490 Edgars Aleksejevs 6165 V414 VLJ 01:56 127
491 Egils Purviņš 3522 V415 VZ3 01:56 127
492 Vents Strautmanis 3391 Tente Latvija V416 VZ3 01:56 127
493 Paula Rozenvalde 3453 Kocēnu novads S77 SZ3 01:57 177
494 Kārlis Cinis 5224 V417 VB2 01:57 126
495 Andris Pommers 15046 Salaspils Zīriņi V418 VB3 01:57 126
496 Artis Līcītis 5015 VSK Noskrien V419 VB2 01:57 126
497 Anita Fišere 3499 S78 SZ3 01:57 177
498 Guntis Erbs 5419 V420 VB3 01:57 126
499 Agris Krumbergs 5226 Līkā kalna rambātāji V421 VB3 01:57 126
500 Ilze Leščinska 3622 Zoorbagan S79 SZ3 01:57 177
501 Oskars Zonne 5412 Acsaabols V422 VB2 01:57 126
502 Katrīna Levāne 3503 Engures Sportam S80 SZ2 01:57 177
503 Alex Bukovskis 3774 V423 VZ3 01:57 126
504 Jānis Deksnis 5381 Swedbank V424 VB2 01:57 126
505 Armands Kalnozols 5318 V425 VB2 01:57 126
506 Intars Červinskis 3372 Smaids A zobārstniecība V426 VZ3 01:57 126
507 Aigars Kokins 5358 4H Pastaiga V427 VB3 01:58 125
508 Dainis Kronbergs 5278 V428 VB3 01:58 125
509 Ina Graudiņa 3016 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S81 SZ3 01:58 175
510 Jurģis Urtāns 6061 VANAGI V429 VL2 01:58 125
511 Aija Kļaviņa 5211 SK Dzērvene S82 SB2 01:58 175
512 Julius Tomaševičius 5424 Laukinis Trail V430 VB3 01:58 125
513 Jānis Šteinbergs 13287 SPORTLAND V431 VZ3 01:58 125
514 Normunds Davidčuks 5302 Stāmučnieki V432 VB2 01:58 125
515 Jānis Dauģis 3712 Aron Cargo SIA V433 VZ3 01:58 125
516 Jana Romanovska 6142 Zemgales Ziņas S83 SL2 01:58 175
517 Antra Spundiņa 5138 VSK Noskrien S84 SB2 01:58 175
518 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 5307 New Village Workout V434 VB2 01:59 124
519 Aivars Fogelis 6148 V435 VL2 01:59 124
520 Guntis Zālītis 5190 Kadiķi V436 VB3 01:59 124
521 Markus Urtāns 3251 VANAGI V437 VZ1 01:59 124
522 Arvis Brolišs 3402 BROLIŠI V438 VZ3 01:59 124
523 Pēteris Spuriņš 5222 DOMDARIS V439 VB2 01:59 124
524 Katrīna Arāja 5405 S85 SBJ 01:59 174
525 Juris Semjonovs 3510 Zemgales Ziņas V440 VZ3 01:59 124
526 Andris Rosickis 5345 Cukuri V441 VB3 01:59 124
527 Stanislav Biktimirov 3347 VSK Noskrien V442 VZ3 01:59 124
528 Igors Zinkevičs 3155 V443 VZ3 01:59 124
529 Aigars Beks 6076 V444 VL3 01:59 124
530 Dmitrijs Ruskovs 3047 VSK Noskrien V445 VZ3 01:59 124
531 Dovydas Sankauskas 5108 V446 VB2 02:00 123
532 Aivis Putnāns 6178 V447 VL2 02:00 123
533 Rihards Goldovs 3418 V448 VZ2 02:00 123
534 Kaspars Krievs 3753 Dog Sport Carnikava V449 VZ3 02:00 123
535 Mārcis Padoms 3604 V450 VZ3 02:00 123
536 Marta Heringa 3214 SPORTLAND S86 SZ2 02:00 173
537 Didzis Kalniņš 13275 Maratona Klubs V451 VZ3 02:00 123
538 Raimonds Brīdaks 3149 V452 VZ3 02:00 123
539 Andris Zībergs 3465 Cepu cepu V453 VZ3 02:01 121
540 Jānis Malcāns 3654 GJENSIDIGE V454 VZ3 02:01 121
541 Emīls Siliņš 3771 V455 VZ2 02:01 121
542 Rinalds Puķe 3182 SPORTLAND V456 VZ3 02:01 121
543 Vilmārs Mangalis 3332 Pēdējā elpa V457 VZ3 02:01 121
544 Māris Reiniks 3294 V458 VZ3 02:01 121
545 Mārtiņš Allers 6147 V459 VL3 02:01 121
546 Ivars Sedlenieks 6189 TRX Cēsis V460 VL4 02:01 121
547 Kaspars Sausais 13335 Swedbank V461 VZ3 02:01 121
548 Mārtiņš Freibergs 3129 VSK Noskrien V462 VZ3 02:01 121
549 Beāte Vecvagare 3199 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S87 SZ3 02:01 171
550 Aiga Dombrovska 3732 S88 SZ3 02:02 170
551 Kristaps Palmakovskis 5427 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv V463 VB2 02:02 120
552 Dārta Otomere 3166 S89 SZ3 02:02 170
553 Sonata Galvydienė 6151 Jonavos BK Maratonas S90 SL3 02:02 170
554 Vineta Pētersone 5153 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun S91 SB3 02:02 170
555 Ģirts Bisenieks 5220 V464 VB2 02:02 120
556 Anete Danelsone 5231 VSK Noskrien Blonde S92 SB2 02:02 170
557 Ainārs Jermacāns 3073 AkmensDizains.lv V465 VZ3 02:02 120
558 Margarita Petelina 5325 S93 SB3 02:02 170
559 Aivars Ozolnieks 3566 SAULKRASTI V466 VZ3 02:02 120
560 Agnese Sperga 5235 S94 SB2 02:02 170
561 Gundars Alksnis 3258 V467 VZ3 02:02 120
562 Silvestrs Auders 133318 V468 VZ3 02:02 120
563 Andis Puriņš 3025 Valmiera V469 VZ3 02:03 120
564 Ilvars Auseklis 3284 HimmelGarten V470 VZ3 02:03 120
565 Māris Rudāns 15146 V471 VBJ 02:03 120
566 Anete Pažusa 3004 S95 SZ3 02:03 168
567 Emīls Stūrītis 3454 V472 VZ2 02:03 120
568 Jorens Kvēle-Kvāls 13163 Saldus Boksa klubs V473 VZ2 02:03 120
569 Jānis Tērauds 5415 Engures sportam V474 VB3 02:03 120
570 Tomass Reinis Tīss 3612 V475 VZ2 02:03 120
571 Normunds Kronbergs 5353 V476 VB2 02:03 120
572 Ģirts Gudrīts 3405 Legs Miserables V477 VZ3 02:03 120
573 Māris Strautnieks 5317 Romatforest V478 VB2 02:03 120
574 Andris Žukovskis 3780 SQUAD.LV V479 VZ3 02:04 119
575 Santa Dreimane 3808 S96 SZ3 02:04 167
576 Toms Ķikusts 3051 V480 VZ3 02:04 119
577 Elizabete Ločmele 5252 OK Burkānciems S97 SBJ 02:04 167
578 Edgars Apinis 3192 PATRIA SPORTLAND V481 VZ3 02:04 119
579 Oļģerts Jēgers 3514 Liepkalni V482 VZ2 02:04 119
580 Mārtiņš Puriņš 5011 V483 VB2 02:04 119
581 Santa Roze 5303 VSK Noskrien S98 SB3 02:04 167
582 Ruslans Mamedovs 6004 Binitex V484 VL2 02:04 119
583 Aija Kandele 5292 Swedbank S99 SB2 02:04 167
584 Simona Radoviča 5418 BALTAIS S100 SB2 02:05 166
585 Miks Vilsons 5046 VSK Noskrien V485 VB3 02:05 118
586 Nauris Rūdulis 5341 Tukuma VK V486 VB3 02:05 118
587 Andris Šumskihs 5010 V487 VB2 02:05 118
588 Anna Brokāne 5095 Solis Dabā S101 SB2 02:05 166
589 Ilva Kārkliņa 6131 S102 SL3 02:05 166
590 Ainārs Elksnis 13307 V488 VZ3 02:05 118
591 Agris Dreimanis 5398 V489 VB2 02:05 118
592 Andris Lanka 3660 TRX Cēsis V490 VZ3 02:05 118
593 Zane Muceniece 6143 Izturība S103 SL2 02:05 166
594 Edgars Rūdolfs Drekslers 3641 V491 VZ2 02:05 118
595 Mārtiņš Viļums 3649 V492 VZ3 02:05 118
596 Raivis Širmelis 5102 V493 VB3 02:05 118
597 Evita Ozola 6067 VSK Noskrien S104 SL2 02:05 166
598 Džanita Freija 3154 Moller Auto Ventspils S105 SZ3 02:06 164
599 Agita Grizāne 6026 VSK Noskrien S106 SL2 02:06 164
600 Laila Ceika 5065 S107 SB4 02:06 164
601 Edgars Freilibs 13299 V494 VZ3 02:06 117
602 Edgars Markševics 6122 Sporta Patriots V495 VL2 02:06 117
603 Renārs Šuhs 3436 V496 VZ3 02:06 117
604 Guntars Cauna 3388 V497 VZ3 02:06 117
605 Linda Beldava 3017 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S108 SZ3 02:06 164
606 Zane Cera 3610 S109 SZ2 02:06 164
607 Natālija Joničenko 3487 S110 SZ3 02:06 164
608 Igors Trofimenko 6063 V498 VL2 02:06 117
609 Ingus Bāliņš 3683 Delaval V499 VZ3 02:06 117
610 Kaspars Klētnieks 6002 Nūjo vesels V500 VL3 02:06 117
611 Madara Tīģere 6055 S111 SLJ 02:07 163
612 Artūrs Miksons 3411 V501 VZ3 02:07 116
613 Aija Rogāle 6042 KROKUS S112 SL3 02:07 163
614 Edžus Cābulis 3134 BKP V502 VZ3 02:07 116
615 Linda Duge 15014 S113 SB2 02:07 163
616 Dāvids Fuksis 3295 V503 VZ3 02:07 116
617 Ingars Šakalis 5117 VSK Noskrien V504 VB2 02:07 116
618 Aiga Vīdmane 5064 S114 SB3 02:07 163
619 Žydrūnas Baltrušaitis 6073 Na, pagauk! V505 VL3 02:07 116
620 Emīls Zalcmanis 3046 V506 VZ3 02:07 116
621 Kaspars Pētersons 6031 VSK Noskrien V507 VL2 02:08 115
622 Arno Strods 5414 V508 VB2 02:08 115
623 Linda Laurena 6059 S115 SL2 02:08 162
624 Liene Vaitkeviča 3681 REMOSS S116 SZ2 02:08 162
625 Baiba Indrāne - Ābola 3396 VSK Noskrien Blonde S117 SZ3 02:08 162
626 Roberts Neilands 3001 Dzērbenes Stacija V509 VZ3 02:08 115
627 Mārtiņš Grundmanis 3528 Kurzemes Katls V510 VZ3 02:08 115
628 Sandis Čilipāns 5330 Smārde V511 VB2 02:08 115
629 Lauma Zilgalve 3052 S118 SZ3 02:08 162
630 Roberts Delvers 3424 V512 VZ3 02:08 115
631 Jānis Pugačs 3617 V513 VZ3 02:08 115
632 Gundars Lipiņš 13227 V514 VZ3 02:08 115
633 Sintija Langenfelde 3431 S119 SZ3 02:08 162
634 Guntars Brauns 3782 V515 VZ3 02:08 115
635 Erlens Grunckis 6175 V516 VL3 02:08 115
636 Andris Mačevskis 3091 V517 VZ3 02:08 115
637 Ilze Fogele 5187 SK Sigulda S120 SB2 02:09 160
638 Indra Kļaviņa 15122 S121 SB2 02:09 160
639 Mihails Kisļakovs 5103 Mindpv V518 VB2 02:09 114
640 Agita Kaļva 3373 Ķegumā spēks S122 SZ3 02:09 160
641 Kaspars Štromanis 5356 GJENSIDIGE V519 VB2 02:09 114
642 Kristaps Ceriņš 13397 labimeistari.lv V520 VZ3 02:09 114
643 Austris Vasiļevskis 5389 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V521 VB3 02:09 114
644 Jānis Melderis 3367 ELKOR V522 VZ3 02:09 114
645 Juris Gaidelis 3261 Maratona klubs V523 VZ3 02:09 114
646 Kārlis Kurtišs 3235 SPORTLAND V524 VZ3 02:09 114
647 Kevin Powers 3340 V525 VZ3 02:10 113
648 Gustavs Terzens 3478 Ziemeļu puse V526 VZ3 02:10 113
649 Valdis Sproģis 3628 Saldus boksa klubs V527 VZ3 02:10 113
650 Sanita Šuriņa 5250 S123 SB2 02:10 159
651 Kristīne Bertuka 3653 TRUE_STROY S124 SZ3 02:10 159
652 Dana Zandersone 5174 Swedbank S125 SB2 02:10 159
653 Juta Guļkeviča 5062 VSK Noskrien Blonde S126 SB2 02:10 159
654 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 16013 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S127 SL2 02:10 159
655 Dace Podkalne 6065 VSK Noskrien S128 SL2 02:10 159
656 Vita Razgale 3121 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S129 SZ3 02:10 159
657 Baiba Orga 3303 S130 SZ3 02:10 159
658 Kaidi Keir Kukk 16057 Salomon Taku skrējējs S131 SLJ 02:10 159
659 Nauris Krūmiņš 13371 V528 VZ3 02:10 113
660 Zane Apse 3532 S132 SZ3 02:10 159
661 Egnārs Gudriķis 5016 ASICS V529 VB3 02:10 113
662 Mārtiņš Sebris 13171 V530 VZ3 02:10 113
663 Armands Auziņš 5054 V531 VB3 02:10 113
664 Intars Opolais 13311 Izturība V532 VZ3 02:10 113
665 Kalistratova Alexandra 13127 S133 SZ3 02:10 159
666 Alvis Tribockis 3013 V533 VZ3 02:11 112
667 Gustavs Mārtiņš Kaņeps 3636 V534 VZ2 02:11 112
668 Liene Štalte 3152 Moller Auto Ventspils S134 SZ3 02:11 158
669 Jānis Liepiņš 3585 Rolling V535 VZ3 02:11 112
670 Māris Krūze 3427 V536 VZ3 02:11 112
671 Valdis Devjatņikovs 3306 SK Katrīna V537 VZ3 02:11 112
672 Signe Birkenberga 3770 Saldus boksa klubs S135 SZ3 02:11 158
673 Ingija Cēbere 3169 Saldus Boksa klubs S136 SZ3 02:12 157
674 Jurģis Jurkāns 3072 AkmensDizains.lv V538 VZ3 02:12 111
675 Anete Vilne 5136 Sapiera brokastis S137 SBJ 02:12 157
676 Mikus Salcēvičs 5085 V539 VB2 02:12 111
677 Laura Dapkuviene 15134 Jonavos BK MARATONAS S138 SB2 02:12 157
678 Anita Zagorska 5080 S139 SB2 02:12 157
679 Guntars Priede 15110 V540 VB2 02:12 111
680 Elīna Brigmane 6109 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S140 SL2 02:12 157
681 Jānis Vērdiņš 5357 Workland/BPT V541 VB2 02:12 111
682 Maksims Leščinskis 3623 Zoorbagan V542 VZ3 02:12 111
683 Simona Ozola-Ozoliņa 5107 S141 SB2 02:12 157
684 Sandra Vesere 3823 Skriešanas Akadēmija S142 SZ2 02:12 157
685 Mārtiņš Priediens 3448 INTRAC Latvija V543 VZ3 02:13 111
686 Andris Turciņš 3801 PH Print V544 VZ3 02:13 111
687 Kārlis Dakteris 3794 V545 VZ2 02:13 111
688 Ilze Stukule 5305 SK Katrīna/mammadaba S143 SB3 02:13 156
689 Ērika Urtāne 5122 VANAGI S144 SB2 02:13 156
690 Aleksandra Fjodorova 3058 Čop čop čop S145 SZ3 02:13 156
691 Viktorija Putniņa 5238 S146 SBJ 02:13 156
692 Iveta Leja 6188 DPD S147 SL2 02:13 156
693 Dace Hartmane 5337 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S148 SB3 02:13 156
694 Arnis Vanters 3625 SK Spéks V546 VZ3 02:13 111
695 Lauris Bērziņš 3044 ZTF LĀSMA V547 VZ3 02:14 110
696 Ieva Ozoliņa 6022 AkmensDizains.lv S149 SL2 02:14 154
697 Ilze Boldāne 15114 S150 SB3 02:14 154
698 Emīls Pureniņš 3797 V548 VZ2 02:14 110
699 Klinta Gritāne 3455 S151 SZ2 02:14 154
700 Andrejs Hercmanis 3720 V549 VZ2 02:14 110
701 Aleksejs Mironovs 3588 Rolling V550 VZ3 02:14 110
702 Anastasiya Panasyuk 5411 S152 SBJ 02:14 154
703 Niks Alpēns 3638 V551 VZ2 02:14 110
704 Aleksandrs Naumenko 5271 V552 VB4 02:14 110
705 Ilze Bertāne 5385 Kāds sakars? S153 SB2 02:14 154
706 Gintare Litvinaviciene 6135 Begimo keliones S154 SL3 02:15 153
707 Kristīne Mergina 3053 S155 SZ3 02:15 153
708 Zigmunds Vītiņš 5032 V553 VB3 02:15 109
709 Ilgonis Apfelbaums 5375 Maratona klubs V554 VB4 02:15 109
710 Zane Karpenko 6150 Swedbank S156 SL2 02:15 153
711 Oskars Burmeisters 3645 V555 VZ3 02:15 109
712 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 3759 VSK Noskrien S157 SZ3 02:15 153
713 Annija Pušņakova 3546 Active AP S158 SZ3 02:15 153
714 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva 5304 VSK Noskrien Blonde S159 SB2 02:15 153
715 Marika Pazare 5264 Swedbank S160 SB2 02:15 153
716 Zane Vanaga 6009 VSK Noskrien S161 SL2 02:15 153
717 Aleksis Orlovs 5127 V556 VB3 02:15 109
718 Roberts Otto 13283 V557 VZ2 02:15 109
719 Armands Alksnis 5417 LIGNUM LATVIJA V558 VB3 02:16 108
720 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 5257 VSK Noskrien S162 SB3 02:16 152
721 Agris Meilerts 5129 Latvijas Finieris Mežs V559 VB3 02:16 108
722 Juris Rocēns 3147 VSK Noskrien V560 VZ3 02:16 108
723 Dainis Muško 3031 Kartavkalnu buki V561 VZ3 02:16 108
724 Romāns Giruckis 3569 V562 VZ3 02:16 108
725 Edgars Kārklis 3341 V563 VZ3 02:16 108
726 Juris Misters 15058 V564 VB2 02:16 108
727 Agnis Dadzis 3525 Eco Teh Baltia V565 VZ3 02:16 108
728 Ilze Ozola 3357 Maratona klubs S163 SZ3 02:16 152
729 Edgars Zaķis 5288 VSK Noskrien V566 VB2 02:16 108
730 Madara Ozola 3160 Saldus Boksa Klubs S164 SZ3 02:17 151
731 Rinat Gainullov 13361 Adidas runners V567 VZ3 02:17 107
732 Viesturs Grīnbergs 5315 EUGESTA V568 VB3 02:17 107
733 Madara Elksne 3267 Pazudušais azimuts S165 SZ3 02:17 151
734 Guntis Doļģis 5063 Pūči V569 VB4 02:17 107
735 Pavel Yegorov 3320 #VismaActive V570 VZ3 02:17 107
736 Jurģis Ķikulis 3277 V571 VZ3 02:17 107
737 Ansis Kuplis 3562 WWW.RUNNING.LV V572 VZ3 02:18 107
738 Gustavs Lukstiņš 3747 SS Arkādija V573 VZ1 02:18 107
739 Ieva Jaudzeme 5339 S166 SB3 02:18 150
740 Rita Felce-Kaipšteina 3398 FK Zariņi S167 SZ3 02:18 150
741 Viesturs Bratuškins 3825 VAS Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme V574 VZ3 02:18 107
742 Agnese Kundziņa 5310 S168 SB2 02:18 150
743 Jānis Labsvīrs 3730 V575 VZ3 02:18 107
744 Jānis Varslavāns 3658 V576 VZ3 02:18 107
745 Mārtiņš Vološčuks 3297 SK Katrīna V577 VZ3 02:18 107
746 Natalija Zeņina 5331 S169 SB3 02:18 150
747 Elīna Zālīte 15018 S170 SB2 02:19 149
748 Maksims Stepanovs 13223 V578 VZ3 02:19 106
749 Kaspars Dzērve 3094 SK Tērauds V579 VZ3 02:19 106
750 Imants Ločmelis 6060 Nūjo ar vēju V580 VL4 02:19 106
751 Raivis Visendorfs 3209 Sportland V581 VZ1 02:19 106
752 Rūdolfs Smilga 3452 DOMDARIS V582 VZ1 02:19 106
753 Ričards Žizņevskis 5285 V583 VBJ 02:19 106
754 Niks Siliņš 5268 Kača liek skriet! V584 VBJ 02:19 106
755 Aiva Liepiņa 5367 S171 SB2 02:19 149
756 Gunta Reinicāne 5076 S172 SB2 02:19 149
757 Dace Jukuma 3189 SK Sigulda S173 SZ3 02:19 149
758 Laura Ābeltiņa 3800 Salaspils S174 SZ3 02:19 149
759 Eviss Bertrands 5316 V585 VB2 02:19 106
760 Jente Althuis 13347 S175 SZ2 02:20 148
761 Ingūna Sevostjanova 5327 Nūjo vesels S176 SB3 02:20 148
762 Gatis Pūcītis 3533 V586 VZ3 02:20 105
763 Miks Mežvēvers 3630 V587 VZ2 02:20 105
764 Aleksandrs Sokolovs 3215 Patria Sportland V588 VZ3 02:20 105
765 Mareks Strihors 5383 V589 VB3 02:20 105
766 Zanda Kārkliņa 5196 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S177 SB3 02:20 148
767 Lita Dzelme 6084 S178 SL3 02:20 148
768 Normunds Šķesters 3243 SIA LATTELECOM V590 VZ3 02:20 105
769 Jānis Paceris 3819 Savam priekam V591 VZ3 02:20 105
770 Sindijs Logins 3012 V592 VZ3 02:20 105
771 Ilze Olte 3492 S179 SZ3 02:20 148
772 Emīls Kondratovičs 3023 Virsotne/Marmot V593 VZ3 02:21 104
773 Māris Katkovskis 13409 V594 VZ3 02:21 104
774 Inga Blese 5369 S180 SB3 02:21 147
775 Regnārs Valciņš 15010 RL Grupa V595 VB3 02:21 104
776 Girts Miezitis 15030 piradzins V596 VB3 02:21 104
777 Agris Kamenders 5326 In Dust We Trust V597 VB2 02:21 104
778 Aiga Turčina 3206 SPORTLAND S181 SZ2 02:21 147
779 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga 3256 Līkā kalna rambātāji S182 SZ2 02:21 147
780 Oskars Melecis 13351 V598 VZ3 02:21 104
781 Dainis Saukāns 6005 V599 VL3 02:21 104
782 Toms Klinovičs 5251 V600 VB2 02:21 104
783 Silvestrs Kluburs 3586 Rolling V601 VZ3 02:22 104
784 Roberts Černovs 6191 Latvijas Finieris V602 VL2 02:22 104
785 Mārtiņš Spalva 3559 Swedbank V603 VZ3 02:22 104
786 Jana Ozola 5377 SIA LATTELECOM S183 SB3 02:22 146
787 Vija Olte 5143 S184 SB2 02:22 146
788 Mārtiņš Liekniņš 3812 V604 VZ3 02:22 104
789 Didzis Krīgers 5068 V605 VB4 02:22 104
790 Dace Ancāne 6095 Let's Go! S185 SL2 02:22 146
791 Mārcis Leitis 3609 V606 VZ3 02:22 104
792 Stanislav Shabalin 3735 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V607 VZ3 02:22 104
793 Zane Dziļuma 6034 S186 SL2 02:22 146
794 Kristīne Ķēniņa 5212 VSK Noskrien S187 SB2 02:23 145
795 Markuss Gedmins 3262 Maratona klubs / PaBaso.lv V608 VZ2 02:23 103
796 Kristīna Mironova 3590 Rolling S188 SZ3 02:23 145
797 Lauma Vilumsone 3238 Maratona Klubs S189 SZ3 02:23 145
798 Aija Dzeņkovska 5000 Nūjo vesels S190 SB3 02:23 145
799 Kristaps Muzikants 3119 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V609 VZ3 02:24 102
800 Elīna Jokuma 6171 S191 SL2 02:24 144
801 Gatis Zvirbulis 13357 V610 VZ3 02:24 102
802 Mārtiņš Sapats 5340 V611 VB2 02:24 102
803 Romans Cvetkovs 5072 V612 VB2 02:24 102
804 Arturs Robalds 3143 MEXXIN V613 VZ3 02:24 102
805 Nauris Enkuzens 3541 Swedbank V614 VZ3 02:24 102
806 Oskars Īle 5259 SIA LATTELECOM V615 VB2 02:24 102
807 Guna Gavare 3463 S192 SZ3 02:24 144
808 Žanis Gauja 13295 V616 VZ3 02:24 102
809 Andis Bērziņš 5368 Swedbank V617 VB3 02:24 102
810 Dace Janeka 5274 Nūjo ar vēju S193 SB3 02:24 144
811 Viktorija Tomaševičienė 3818 Laukinis Trail S194 SZ3 02:24 144
812 Kristaps Treidens 15062 Engures Sportam V618 VBJ 02:25 101
813 Māris Vīlips 6006 V619 VL3 02:25 101
814 Artūrs Ilziņš 3470 V620 VZ3 02:25 101
815 Andris Riekstiņš 3629 V621 VZ3 02:25 101
816 Peep Ristmägi 3150 JK Hermes V622 VZ3 02:25 101
817 Ieva Biedrīte 6017 Grauda Spēks S195 SL2 02:25 143
818 Lauris Meiers 5246 VENDEN V623 VB3 02:25 101
819 Ligita Leitlande 5393 S196 SB3 02:25 143
820 Raimonds Biedrītis 5110 Grauda Spēks V624 VB2 02:25 101
821 Anete Kampare 6072 S197 SL2 02:26 142
822 Ina Kalugina 13247 Smile&run S198 SZ3 02:26 142
823 Liene Vēvere 3706 Maratona klubs S199 SZ3 02:26 142
824 Toms Rajunčus 3393 V625 VZ3 02:26 101
825 Paula Lakstiņa - Lakstīgala 5277 TipTapTī S200 SB2 02:26 142
826 Ieva Raboviča 3676 Salaspils S201 SZ3 02:26 142
827 Krista Lesiņa 3407 S202 SZ3 02:26 142
828 Liene Allere 5276 S203 SB2 02:26 142
829 Toms Kalniņš 3799 V626 VZ3 02:27 100
830 Arvis Birkmanis 3268 V627 VZ3 02:27 100
831 Miks Gabdulļins 3183 Lejasciema vidusskola / SK "Lejasciems" V628 VZ2 02:27 100
832 Andis Rinkevics 6035 Mārdža V629 VL2 02:27 100
833 Deniss Čebanovs 5376 Maratona klubs V630 VB3 02:27 100
834 Dace Tītmane 5025 S204 SB3 02:27 141
835 Jana Puze 5312 VSK Noskrien S205 SB2 02:27 141
836 Linda Loce 5040 Lynxdojo S206 SB2 02:27 141
837 Juris Kārkliņš 3702 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks V631 VZ3 02:27 100
838 Agita Gritāne 6093 Biznesa parks ABAVA S207 SL3 02:28 140
839 Jēkabs Ločmelis 3685 OK Burkānciems V632 VZ1 02:28 99
840 Jānis Krumulds 3319 V633 VZ3 02:28 99
841 Kristaps Čeksters 3406 V634 VZ3 02:28 99
842 Mārtiņš Zvīdriņš 5294 TipTapTī V635 VB2 02:29 99
843 Aigars Kājiņš 3028 AK V636 VZ3 02:29 99
844 Aleksandrs Mortuļevs 16049 Latvijas gaisa satiksme V637 VL2 02:29 99
845 Līga Pakalna 5092 KROKUS S208 SB2 02:29 139
846 Jurģis Liepiņš-Smelters 3827 V638 VZ3 02:29 99
847 Liene Balode-Pacere 3416 Otis Latvia S209 SZ3 02:29 139
848 Lelde Strautiņa 3430 S210 SZ3 02:29 139
849 Veronika Buhalova 3275 S211 SZ3 02:29 139
850 Ilze Olšteina 13259 SANTA S212 SZ3 02:30 138
851 Agnese Briede 3349 S213 SZ2 02:30 138
852 Reinis Konošonoks 3343 Engures sportam I Šoko Jr. V639 VZ2 02:30 98
853 Signija Vītola 5392 ATEA Global Services S214 SB2 02:30 138
854 Ina Eigenfelde 3555 AMSERV S215 SZ3 02:30 138
855 Artūrs Ipatenko 5360 V640 VB2 02:30 98
856 Aigars Žodziņš 16045 Ezere V641 VL3 02:30 98
857 Laila Rozīte 3507 VSK Noskrien S216 SZ3 02:30 138
858 Henrijs Valters Birznieks 3775 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V642 VZ1 02:30 98
859 Andris Iesalnieks 3666 Sporta iela V643 VZ3 02:30 98
860 Pēteris Siliņš 3312 #VismaActive V644 VZ3 02:30 98
861 Iveta Putniņa 5236 S217 SB3 02:31 137
862 Andžejs Čerņavskis 3383 V645 VZ3 02:31 97
863 Dace Mačevska 13365 VSK Noskrien S218 SZ3 02:31 137
864 Līga Briža 5193 DNB banka S219 SB2 02:31 137
865 Laura Kalniņa 5245 Moller Auto Ventspils S220 SB3 02:31 137
866 Artūrs Dedzis 3269 PULSAR V646 VZ3 02:31 97
867 Karīna Agafonova 5322 TRXCēsis S221 SB2 02:31 137
868 Baiba Damberga 3212 SPORTLAND S222 SZ3 02:32 136
869 Zane Vīle-Bērziņa 5396 S223 SB2 02:32 136
870 Sabīne Prikule 3336 Pingvīni S224 SZ3 02:32 136
871 Dzintra Pence 3493 S225 SZ3 02:32 136
872 Aija Freiberga 6071 S226 SL2 02:32 136
873 Mārtiņš Švirksts 3381 V647 VZ3 02:32 97
874 Valdis Sirsniņš 3098 Jaunmārupe V648 VZ3 02:32 97
875 Batirs Jušvajevs 3401 V649 VZ3 02:32 97
876 Solvita Gaile 5347 S227 SB2 02:33 135
877 Evita Rozenfelde 3697 S228 SZ3 02:33 135
878 Zita Ozoliņa 3822 S229 SZ3 02:33 135
879 Linda Liepiņa 3156 Swedbank S230 SZ3 02:33 135
880 Edgars Blūms 3020 Rush B V650 VZ3 02:33 96
881 Māris Zundāns 15098 PANATTA V651 VB2 02:33 96
882 Kristīne Kadaša 3731 S231 SZ3 02:33 135
883 Didzis Galauliņš 3358 Es un es pats V652 VZ3 02:33 96
884 Zinta Simanoviča 5223 S232 SBJ 02:33 135
885 Valdis Vikmanis 5210 V653 VB2 02:33 96
886 Sabīne Eglīte 5052 Eglīši S233 SB2 02:33 135
887 Raimonds Švanks 3404 ATKAL JAUNS NAMS V654 VZ3 02:33 96
888 Ilze Kumpiņa 3099 VSK Noskrien S234 SZ3 02:33 135
889 Ilze Goša 3038 Maratona klubs S235 SZ3 02:34 134
890 Krists Pakulis 3425 Dobele V655 VZ3 02:34 95
891 Edgars Mežvēvers 3107 V656 VZ3 02:34 95
892 Sindija Skangale 3701 Swedbank S236 SZ3 02:34 134
893 Yuliya Boiko 3796 S237 SZ3 02:34 134
894 Ilze Rata 6185 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S238 SL4 02:34 134
895 Evija Šveca 5319 Eko O S239 SB3 02:34 134
896 Didzis Vīksne 3820 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv V657 VZ3 02:35 95
897 Zane Auziņa 3776 S240 SZ3 02:35 134
898 Jēkabs Jansons 3787 Swedbank V658 VZ2 02:35 95
899 Rolands Rozītis 3768 Mailigen V659 VZ3 02:35 95
900 Mārtiņš Skraucis 13369 V660 VZ1 02:35 95
901 Kaspars Salenieks 3400 V661 VZ3 02:35 95
902 Vitālijs Rudkovskis 3605 V662 VZ3 02:35 95
903 Kristaps Ramiņš 13327 filter V663 VZ3 02:35 95
904 Ilona Sedleniece 5394 S241 SB3 02:36 133
905 Agnese Matisone 3218 Matissons Runner's Club / Moller Auto Ventspils S242 SZ3 02:36 133
906 Maksims Mogiļins 5404 2 Dbl V664 VB3 02:36 94
907 Raimonds Lapiņš 5280 OK Kurmis V665 VB3 02:36 94
908 Uldis Klemperis 5170 ELA V666 VB4 02:36 94
909 Lolita Linde 3750 S243 SZ3 02:36 133
910 Agnese Ulanova 3700 Pūre S244 SZ3 02:36 133
911 Līga Meļķerte 3678 Celms & Čemurs S245 SZ3 02:36 133
912 Alvis Lepiksons 6152 Auseklis IK V667 VL3 02:36 94
913 Ance Ziediņa 5409 OK Ziemeļkurzeme S246 SB2 02:36 133
914 Agnese Bahmane 5091 AkmensDizains.lv S247 SB2 02:36 133
915 Iuliia Filippovich 3655 S248 SZ3 02:37 132
916 Ilze Šarna 5242 DNB Service Centre Riga S249 SB2 02:37 132
917 Žanna Kuzmina 3385 S250 SZ3 02:37 132
918 Elīna Frīzendorfa 3764 NRC S251 SZ3 02:37 132
919 Maija Olšteina 13267 SANTA S252 SZ2 02:37 132
920 Māris Tjarve 5413 Clean R V668 VB3 02:37 94
921 Gatis Bērziņš 3437 V669 VZ3 02:37 94
922 Jānis Straukmanis 5351 Straukmanis V670 VB2 02:37 94
923 Ilona Balode 5133 Salacgrīvas Buki S253 SB3 02:37 132
924 Karīna Narbute 3351 S254 SZ3 02:37 132
925 Juris Līpacis 3026 V671 VZ3 02:37 94
926 Ruta Dīce 5030 Gausā Jūdze S255 SB4 02:37 132
927 Oskars Cīrulis 5420 Palīdzi.lv V672 VB3 02:37 94
928 Anna Konovalova 3386 S256 SZ2 02:38 131
929 Elīna Lunte 3059 S257 SZ2 02:38 131
930 Ivars Brauns 3749 Lynxdojo V673 VZ3 02:38 93
931 Uldis Dīcis 5029 Gausā Jūdze V674 VB4 02:38 93
932 Michael Jacobi 13231 V675 VZ3 02:38 93
933 Dzintars Boldāns 3063 DzSK Lokomotīve V676 VZ3 02:38 93
934 Inese Bāriņa 3662 S258 SZ3 02:38 131
935 Alise Putraima 15106 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S259 SB2 02:38 131
936 Maija Gutāne 13319 S260 SZ3 02:38 131
937 Jānis Rullis 3788 MK STENDE V677 VZ3 02:39 92
938 Arnolds LinĪtis 3817 V678 VZ3 02:39 92
939 Valdis Bergs 6160 Stamina V679 VL2 02:39 92
940 Zane Ivanāne 3060 VSK Noskrien Blonde S261 SZ3 02:39 130
941 Alise Pokšāne 5311 Abas Kreisās Kājas S262 SBJ 02:39 130
942 Oļesja Baikova 5229 Kinestape.com S263 SB2 02:39 130
943 Ieva Krastiņa 3278 S264 SZ3 02:39 130
944 Signe Seškena 3040 SSK Bebra S265 SZ3 02:39 130
945 Liene Mudrova 3125 S266 SZ3 02:39 130
946 Andra Strautiņa 3640 Highfive.lv S267 SZ3 02:39 130
947 Romans Jeremičevs 6172 VSK Noskrien V680 VL2 02:40 92
948 Dana Rudzīte-Ločmele 3342 S268 SZ3 02:40 129
949 Artūrs Feldbergs 3420 V681 VZ3 02:40 92
950 Laura Zandere 3807 S269 SZ3 02:40 129
951 Mārīte Turka 3364 Kuldīgas dome S270 SZ3 02:40 129
952 Ieva Marta Gintere 3615 S271 SZ2 02:40 129
953 Dace Tenberga 3571 Engures sportam S272 SZ3 02:40 129
954 Viktors Galaks 6141 Kronospan-Riga V682 VL2 02:40 92
955 Miķelis Zondaks 5115 V683 VB2 02:40 92
956 Guntis Zvilna 3165 Biznesa parks ABAVA V684 VZ3 02:40 92
957 Līga Boginska 3419 S273 SZ3 02:40 129
958 Edgars Čerkovskis 13199 Ekonomikas un kultūras augstskola V685 VZ3 02:41 91
959 Valdis Pūķis 3354 PŪĶI V686 VZ3 02:41 91
960 Viktors Griņevičs 3643 ABC Software V687 VZ3 02:41 91
961 Maksims Blokins 3644 ABC Software V688 VZ2 02:41 91
962 Zane Timma 5106 SK Katrīna S274 SB2 02:41 129
963 Gints Fjodorovs 3558 AMSERV V689 VZ3 02:41 91
964 Zane Turčina 3233 SPORTLAND S275 SZ2 02:41 129
965 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 6012 www.endo.lv V690 VL2 02:41 91
966 Jānis Jākobsons 13143 AJ Racing V691 VZ3 02:41 91
967 Maija Pauniņa 3128 S276 SZ3 02:41 129
968 Oskars Gailītis 3703 VENDEN V692 VZ3 02:41 91
969 Ingūna Semjonova 3509 Zemgales Ziņas S277 SZ3 02:41 129
970 Antra Lukševica 5144 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S278 SB2 02:41 129
971 Kārlis Ivans 3253 V693 VZ3 02:41 91
972 Jānis Vilmanis 3672 V694 VZ3 02:41 91
973 Mārtiņš Pakulis 5111 VSK Noskrien V695 VB2 02:42 91
974 Dace Šmite 5139 Lielvārdes Zaķenes S279 SB3 02:42 128
975 Kristīna Novikova 3481 Swedbank S280 SZ3 02:42 128
976 Mārtiņš Dimiters 5168 SK ASI V696 VB4 02:42 91
977 Dace Slotiņa 3550 S281 SZ3 02:42 128
978 Diāna Elizabete Daukšte 3041 S282 SZ1 02:42 128
979 Knuts Rautseps 3494 Kartavkalnu buki V697 VZ3 02:42 91
980 Daiga Vilkaste 6040 S283 SL3 02:42 128
981 Līga Alksne 5200 Sportland S284 SB2 02:42 128
982 Dace Pauriņa 3671 S285 SZ3 02:42 128
983 Artūrs Dīcis 13389 V698 VZ3 02:42 91
984 Agnese Meikšāne 5049 Mana mīļākā komanda S286 SB2 02:42 128
985 Magnus Zalsters 6039 V699 VL2 02:42 91
986 Karīna Krūmiņliepa 5199 SIA LATTELECOM S287 SB2 02:42 128
987 Eleonora Pērkone 3531 KNAUF S288 SZ3 02:43 127
988 Zane Lukstiņa 3118 S289 SZ3 02:43 127
989 Valters Andersons 3742 ATEA V700 VZ2 02:43 90
990 Santa Popova 3696 S290 SZ3 02:43 127
991 Ģirts Pijols 3802 PH Print V701 VZ3 02:43 90
992 Liene Roopa 5410 Smārde S291 SBJ 02:43 127
993 Kristians Grinbergs 3033 Lynxdojo V702 VZ2 02:43 90
994 Guntis Kaldovskis 13191 V703 VZ3 02:43 90
995 Benita Ločmele 5121 Nūjo ar vēju S292 SB4 02:43 127
996 Zane Rozenberga 3331 Pēdējā elpa S293 SZ3 02:43 127
997 Estere Cīrule 5421 Palīdzi.lv S294 SB2 02:43 127
998 Anita Dīce 5366 S295 SB2 02:43 127
999 Sintija Bite 5037 S296 SB2 02:43 127
1000 Dagnija Tērauda 3472 Eko O S297 SZ2 02:44 126
1001 Kristaps Šteinbergs 6129 Legs Misérables V704 VL2 02:44 90
1002 Kristīne Gromova 3652 S298 SZ3 02:44 126
1003 Zane Galdiņa 3281 Smiling runner S299 SZ3 02:44 126
1004 Ilze Talmane 13303 Maratona Klubs S300 SZ3 02:44 126
1005 Edgars Dobelis 5156 V705 VB2 02:44 90
1006 Rolands Šusts 3725 V706 VZ3 02:45 89
1007 Romans Šroms 5298 VSK Noskrien V707 VB2 02:45 89
1008 Aleksandrs Dorogušs 3276 V708 VZ3 02:45 89
1009 Dina Zūdiņa 3489 S301 SZ3 02:45 125
1010 Līga Elksne 3779 S302 SZ3 02:45 125
1011 Lauma Bite 6074 VSK Noskrien S303 SL2 02:45 125
1012 Dace Mačuļska 3439 S304 SZ3 02:45 125
1013 Ņikita Mogiļins 5399 2 Dbl V709 VBJ 02:45 89
1014 Pavels Kirilovskis 5328 Zoorbagan V710 VB3 02:45 89
1015 Ervīns Baranovskis 15042 V711 VB2 02:46 89
1016 Gints Ozoliņš 3537 Teiksma V712 VZ3 02:46 89
1017 Sanita Birzniece 3021 S305 SZ3 02:46 125
1018 Inga Vate 5086 S306 SB3 02:46 125
1019 Armands Ķirītis 3309 #VismaActive V713 VZ3 02:46 89
1020 Sandis Dzērve 3657 V714 VZ3 02:46 89
1021 Baiba Sīmane 5171 RedFrog S307 SB2 02:46 125
1022 Raimonda Kalniņa 3519 Vientuļais vilks S308 SZ3 02:46 125
1023 Edvīns Znotiņš 3136 Royal Canin V715 VZ3 02:47 88
1024 Madara Zvirgzdiņa 3717 S309 SZ3 02:47 124
1025 Jānis Putniņš 3195 DNB banka V716 VZ3 02:47 88
1026 Lita Jeberte Krūmiņa 13367 S310 SZ3 02:47 124
1027 Nora Vrubļevska 13195 S311 SZ3 02:47 124
1028 Kalvis Silgals 15050 V717 VB2 02:47 88
1029 Jurģis Vucins 3698 V718 VZ3 02:47 88
1030 Lelde Spriņģe 5050 S312 SB2 02:47 124
1031 Gita Līna Loca 3413 S313 SZ3 02:47 124
1032 Markuss Petrausks 3554 Andrusi V719 VZ1 02:47 88
1033 Denisa Preimane 3695 Swedbank S314 SZ3 02:47 124
1034 Aivars Ābols 3337 V720 VZ3 02:47 88
1035 Liene Zute 3659 S315 SZ2 02:47 124
1036 Michael Bond 6120 V721 VL2 02:47 88
1037 Kristīne Kampare 5160 S316 SB3 02:48 123
1038 Diāna Ceika 5387 S317 SB3 02:48 123
1039 Rihards Strads 3374 V722 VZ2 02:48 88
1040 Dzintars Zonenbergs 3438 V723 VZ3 02:48 88
1041 Laura Rusule 3279 S318 SZ3 02:48 123
1042 Līva Lapiņa 5269 S319 SB2 02:48 123
1043 Līga Muižniece 3691 S320 SZ2 02:48 123
1044 Kristīne Krūmiņa 3202 Miķeļa alus S321 SZ3 02:48 123
1045 Lelde Pāķe 3631 Saulkrasti SRT S322 SZ1 02:48 123
1046 Ilze Stranga 3133 S323 SZ3 02:48 123
1047 Dainis Driņķis 5083 DzSK Lokomotīve V724 VB3 02:48 88
1048 Evita Biezmane 5158 Olainfarm S324 SB2 02:48 123
1049 Sanita Rāviņa 15074 RR S325 SB2 02:48 123
1050 Renāte Šmite 6193 Lielvārdes zaķenes S326 SLJ 02:48 123
1051 Antra Sipeniece 3574 S327 SZ3 02:48 123
1052 Evija Taurene 5247 Noskrien Cēsis S328 SB2 02:48 123
1053 Aija Briede 3029 Mellene S329 SZ3 02:49 122
1054 Kristīne Reinholde 3056 Siguldas maratona klubs S330 SZ3 02:49 122
1055 Randa Misāne 6068 S331 SL2 02:49 122
1056 Kristers Lukševics 3777 Rīgas valsts 3. ģimnāzija V725 VZ2 02:49 87
1057 Dmitrijs Kižla 3758 Binitex V726 VZ3 02:49 87
1058 Danute Fībiga-Daukšte 5069 S332 SB2 02:49 122
1059 Aigars Slotiņš 3667 V727 VZ3 02:49 87
1060 Mārcis Jēgers 6023 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13 V728 VL2 02:49 87
1061 Ilona Urtāne 3620 S333 SZ3 02:49 122
1062 Elīna Mitičkina 3687 S334 SZ3 02:49 122
1063 Monta Eglīte 13355 S335 SZ3 02:49 122
1064 Toms Užāns 13139 Tasmānijas Velli V729 VZ3 02:49 87
1065 Imants Tiesnieks 3632 V730 VZ3 02:49 87
1066 Terēze Rocēna 5009 S336 SB2 02:49 122
1067 Sanita Netlaus 3286 S337 SZ3 02:49 122
1068 Vlada Buharova 3479 S338 SZ3 02:49 122
1069 Sarmīte Loce 3741 Lynxdojo S339 SZ3 02:50 122
1070 Ralfs Bicāns 3526 V731 VZ1 02:50 86
1071 Jānis Spir?is 13349 V732 VZ3 02:50 86
1072 Kristīne Rūja 3187 SK Sigulda S340 SZ3 02:50 122
1073 Inese Zepa 3240 Ašās kājas ZID S341 SZ3 02:50 122
1074 Ilze Zvīdriņa 3421 S342 SZ3 02:50 122
1075 Iveta Lazdiņa 3443 Peintbola parks 2xL S343 SZ3 02:50 122
1076 Lena Andrusa 3552 Andrusi S344 SZ3 02:50 122
1077 Laura Čavare 3194 Patria Sportland S345 SZ3 02:50 122
1078 Diāna Davidova 13203 ZEMGALES ZIŅAS S346 SZ3 02:50 122
1079 Francis Neilands 3716 Kača liek skriet! V733 VZ1 02:50 86
1080 Ērika Lauberga 3642 S347 SZ3 02:51 121
1081 Margita Lagzdiņa 3366 S348 SZ3 02:51 121
1082 Diāna Ivanova 13375 S349 SZ3 02:51 121
1083 Iveta Nagle 5320 S350 SB2 02:51 121
1084 Liene Palkavniece 3497 Swedbank S351 SZ3 02:51 121
1085 Ieva Leikarte 3394 S352 SZ3 02:51 121
1086 Santa Birģele 5028 S353 SB2 02:51 121
1087 Ivars Krūmiņš 3201 Miķeļa alus V734 VZ3 02:51 86
1088 Jānis Birģelis 3292 V735 VZ3 02:51 86
1089 Artūrs Bunka 3544 V736 VZ3 02:51 86
1090 Uldis Glāzers 3198 DNB banka V737 VZ3 02:51 86
1091 Jānis Zemturis 5067 V738 VB4 02:51 86
1092 Laura Brīvība 3713 Visma Active S354 SZ3 02:52 120
1093 Dana Petrovska 15118 S355 SBJ 02:52 120
1094 Juris Belevičs 3635 V739 VZ3 02:52 85
1095 Liena Gūtmane 3246 S356 SZ2 02:52 120
1096 Ieva Užāne 3138 Tasmānijas Velli S357 SZ3 02:52 120
1097 Vita Helmane 3557 AMSERV S358 SZ3 02:53 120
1098 Andris Bukšs 3456 VSK Noskrien V740 VZ3 02:53 85
1099 Ieva Leone 3329 DNB Service Centre Riga S359 SZ3 02:53 120
1100 Madara Berga 6161 Stamina S360 SL2 02:53 120
1101 Baiba Blomniece 3633 S361 SZ3 02:53 120
1102 Agnija Zizlāne 5096 S362 SB2 02:53 120
1103 Laura Cepurīte 3365 S363 SZ3 02:53 120
1104 Valters Semjonovs 3100 V741 VZ2 02:53 85
1105 Matīss Kūla 13377 V742 VZ3 02:53 85
1106 Sintija Priede 3447 S364 SZ3 02:53 120
1107 Ieva Šakena 3282 S365 SZ3 02:53 120
1108 Aija Zaharova 3498 S366 SZ3 02:54 119
1109 Inga Nartiša 3523 MAILIGEN S367 SZ3 02:54 119
1110 Linda Bērziņa 3162 Saldus Boksa Klubs S368 SZ3 02:54 119
1111 Māris Čivčišs 3113 Engures sportam V743 VZ3 02:54 84
1112 Oļesja Ciša 3007 S369 SZ3 02:54 119
1113 Edgars Dejus 3597 V744 VZ3 02:54 84
1114 Mareks Celmiņš 5177 Biznesa parks ABAVA V745 VB2 02:54 84
1115 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 5038 S370 SB3 02:54 119
1116 Evita Zemlīte 3248 SK Sigulda S371 SZ3 02:54 119
1117 Inta Balcere 3547 S372 SZ3 02:54 119
1118 Inga Vītuma-Jaunzeme 3545 ALLE HOP S373 SZ3 02:54 119
1119 Lita Marauska 5266 SK Katrīna S374 SB3 02:54 119
1120 Rinalds Rūsis 3197 DNB banka V746 VZ3 02:54 84
1121 Juris Gailis 3614 V747 VZ3 02:54 84
1122 Gunārs Slaide 5014 Baldones Lauvas V748 VB3 02:54 84
1123 Ieva Tabore 3271 S375 SZ3 02:54 119
1124 Gunita Butāne 5293 Zemgales Ziņas S376 SB3 02:55 118
1125 Egita Uzule 15022 Saldus Boksa Klubs S377 SB3 02:55 118
1126 Elīna Kabaļina 5350 S378 SB2 02:55 118
1127 Edgars Lapiņš 6015 SSE Riga / VSK Noskrien V749 VL2 02:55 84
1128 Kaspars Dzintars 5370 FK BANDAVA V750 VB3 02:55 84
1129 Jānis Kalniņš 5001 VSK Noskrien V751 VB2 02:55 84
1130 Ģirts Priecums 3784 Benu V752 VZ3 02:55 84
1131 Sabīne Bunere 3061 S379 SZ3 02:55 118
1132 Sergejs Kubraks 3792 Engures Sportam V753 VZ3 02:55 84
1133 Aleksis Gauja 3664 V754 VZ2 02:55 84
1134 Luīze Jansone 3450 Šikmodern S380 SZ3 02:55 118
1135 Egija Biete 3669 BALTAIS S381 SZ3 02:55 118
1136 Gunta Ozoliņa 5227 S382 SB3 02:55 118
1137 Ieva Sproģe 13343 S383 SZ2 02:56 118
1138 Edvīns Helmanis 3556 AMSERV V755 VZ3 02:56 84
1139 Sintija Špetere Pakule 13159 Dobele S384 SZ3 02:56 118
1140 Līga Laganovska 3078 S385 SZ3 02:56 118
1141 Janeks Briedis 3434 V756 VZ3 02:56 84
1142 Māris Krūmiņš 3743 ATEA Global Services V757 VZ3 02:56 84
1143 Elīza Astra Vectirāne 3363 S386 SZ2 02:56 118
1144 Anita Millere 3375 S387 SZ3 02:56 118
1145 Aleksandra Stavro 13187 S388 SZ3 02:57 117
1146 Gundega Groma 3484 S389 SZ3 02:57 117
1147 Agnese Klints 13263 Rush B S390 SZ3 02:57 117
1148 Zane Paikena 3330 S391 SZ3 02:57 117
1149 Elita Ozolina 5309 S392 SB3 02:57 117
1150 Ingus Mednis 3163 Saldus Boksa Klubs V758 VZ3 02:57 83
1151 Valdis Takeris 3646 Mur V759 VZ3 02:57 83
1152 Kristīne Leja 3690 S393 SZ3 02:57 117
1153 Leva Rassa 3359 S394 SZ3 02:57 117
1154 Māra Kāle 3736 DOMDARIS S395 SZ3 02:57 117
1155 Andis Gailītis 3689 V760 VZ3 02:58 83
1156 Viesturs Driķis 3422 V761 VZ3 02:58 83
1157 Liene Zālmane 5342 Zemgales Ziņas S396 SB2 02:58 116
1158 Baiba Frišenbrūdere 13383 S397 SZ3 02:58 116
1159 Dace Sloka 3290 S398 SZ3 02:58 116
1160 Līva Šteinberga 3085 Galeo Consulting S399 SZ3 02:58 116
1161 Guna Berlande 3410 S400 SZ3 02:58 116
1162 Jānis Butkēvičus 6118 VSK Seniori V762 VL2 02:58 83
1163 Agnese Ose 3250 S401 SZ3 02:58 116
1164 Susana Rodeia Liepa 3433 S402 SZ3 02:58 116
1165 Olga Mikulova 3328 VSK Noskrien S403 SZ3 02:58 116
1166 Kristīne Ducena 3656 S404 SZ3 02:58 116
1167 Aļona Arnicāne 3663 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien S405 SZ3 02:58 116
1168 Aleks Jemeļjaņenko 3327 #VismaActive V763 VZ3 02:59 82
1169 Anete Bruževica 3403 S406 SZ3 02:59 116
1170 Ruta Malacanova 3575 swedbank S407 SZ3 02:59 116
1171 Jeļena Kebeca 3561 S408 SZ3 02:59 116
1172 Edgars Mucenieks 3389 V764 VZ3 02:59 82
1173 Armands Bricis 3440 V765 VZ3 02:59 82
1174 Sabīne Garkāja 3783 S409 SZ3 02:59 116
1175 Aigars Zumbergs 3518 Mailigen V766 VZ3 02:59 82
1176 Juris Platgalvis-Bancāns 3444 V767 VZ3 02:59 82
1177 Anne Madara Gavariņa 3769 pulsometrs.lv S410 SZ3 03:00 115
1178 Manal Ochir Gantsug 3326 #VismaActive V768 VZ2 03:00 82
1179 Dace Keirāne 3097 S411 SZ3 03:00 115
1180 Aija Rozenfelde 3602 Jaunmārupe skrien S412 SZ3 03:00 115
1181 Egija Gauja 3661 S413 SZ3 03:00 115
1182 Sniga Promberga 3088 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 S414 SZ3 03:00 115
1183 Sandra Lindenberga 3705 Maratona klubs S415 SZ3 03:00 115
1184 Santija Treija 3228 S416 SZ3 03:00 115
1185 Kristīne Zara 3287 S417 SZ3 03:00 115
1186 Dmitrijs Lisenko 13255 V769 VZ3 03:00 82
1187 Nerijus Nekrašas 3570 V770 VZ3 03:00 82
1188 Līga Rukšāne 5056 Mana mīļākā komanda S418 SB2 03:00 115
1189 Zane Kaļva 5373 RZ Team S419 SB2 03:01 114
1190 Jolanta Pugača 3674 S420 SZ3 03:01 114
1191 Evita Rudzīte 3805 Sporta Patriots S421 SZ2 03:01 114
1192 Laura Purmale 3737 S422 SZ3 03:01 114
1193 Ilona Bēmere 3200 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S423 SZ3 03:01 114
1194 Zaiga Smikarste 3109 S424 SZ3 03:01 114
1195 Gita Rauza 3576 S425 SZ3 03:01 114
1196 Līga Kūla 3291 S426 SZ3 03:01 114
1197 Sergejs Sarajevs 3529 V771 VZ3 03:01 81
1198 Jelena Prants 3798 Võru Suusaklubi S427 SZ3 03:01 114
1199 Agra Ieleja 3220 S428 SZ3 03:02 114
1200 Inga Putraima 5297 S429 SB2 03:02 114
1201 Andis Ločmelis 5173 OK Burkānciems V772 VB2 03:02 81
1202 Evgeny Bubnov 3321 #VismaActive V773 VZ3 03:02 81
1203 Dainis Viļums 13393 V774 VZ3 03:02 81
1204 Ilze Zēberga 3144 Maratona klubs S430 SZ3 03:02 114
1205 Ilze Dobele 3467 S431 SZ3 03:02 114
1206 Gundega Careva 3606 S432 SZ3 03:02 114
1207 Agnese Zarīte 13417 S433 SZ3 03:02 114
1208 Edgars Rauza 3260 DNB banka V775 VZ3 03:02 81
1209 Haralds Iesalnieks 3520 V776 VZ2 03:02 81
1210 Katrīna Idoux 3811 S434 SZ3 03:02 114
1211 Raimonds Meiruška 3310 #VismaActive V777 VZ3 03:02 81
1212 Ivars Liepiņš 3540 Lustes V778 VZ3 03:02 81
1213 Aneka Kļaviņa 3045 S435 SZ3 03:02 114
1214 Ģirts Vaitužis 3496 Swedbank V779 VZ3 03:02 81
1215 Kristiāna Viļuma 15070 S436 SB2 03:02 114
1216 Dace Rudzusieka 3207 Sportland S437 SZ3 03:02 114
1217 Rita Felce-Kaipsteina 3715 S438 SZ2 03:03 113
1218 Jānis Baltais 3814 V780 VZ3 03:03 80
1219 Līga Avena 3049 S439 SZ3 03:03 113
1220 Gvido Lieknis 3221 SUBARU AD REM Auto V781 VZ3 03:03 80
1221 Krišs Borītis 3534 Mailigen V782 VZ3 03:03 80
1222 Inga Heidemane 5130 SK Katrīna S440 SB3 03:03 113
1223 Elīna Zelča 3765 S441 SZ3 03:03 113
1224 Katrīna Boļše 3008 Sportiņš 88 S442 SZ2 03:03 113
1225 Simona Rutkovska 3809 SimoonskiTV S443 SZ2 03:03 113
1226 Laine Līsmane 3648 S444 SZ3 03:03 113
1227 Ruta Virbule 3624 Ezerkauliņi S445 SZ3 03:03 113
1228 Inese Jevsejčika 3360 Maratona klubs S446 SZ3 03:03 113
1229 Iveta Kalēja 3379 S447 SZ3 03:03 113
1230 Dace Kļava 3208 SPORTLAND S448 SZ3 03:03 113
1231 Svetlana Maskaļa 3175 Maratona klubs S449 SZ3 03:03 113
1232 Raimonds Sergejevs 3475 V783 VZ3 03:04 80
1233 Mārtiņš Leja 3693 V784 VZ3 03:04 80
1234 Anita Langmane 13391 S450 SZ3 03:04 113
1235 Sindija Biseniece 3568 S451 SZ3 03:04 113
1236 Ieva Meijere 3461 S452 SZ3 03:04 113
1237 Normunds Šibeiks 5071 Nūjo priekam V785 VB3 03:04 80
1238 Simona Skalberga 3473 2 KOKI S453 SZ3 03:04 113
1239 Valērija Fedotova 3037 S454 SZ3 03:04 113
1240 Dins Jakuška 3621 BAUERFEIND V786 VZ3 03:04 80
1241 Atis Vītols 3688 V787 VZ3 03:04 80
1242 Inese Vectirāne 3517 S455 SZ3 03:04 113
1243 Dace Hildebrante 3298 S456 SZ3 03:04 113
1244 Inese Astaševska 5397 SK Katrīna S457 SB2 03:04 113
1245 Mārtiņš Kaķītis 3124 KoBalts V788 VZ3 03:04 80
1246 Mārtiņš Plonis 3600 V789 VZ3 03:04 80
1247 Ivo Osis 3543 V790 VZ2 03:04 80
1248 Marita Ozoliņa 5060 Nūjo priekam S458 SB2 03:04 113
1249 Ričards Briedis 3598 V791 VZ2 03:04 80
1250 Guntars Balodis 3601 V792 VZ3 03:04 80
1251 Anastasija Ogņeva 3740 Lynxdojo S459 SZ2 03:05 112
1252 Kristīne Stendzeniece 3223 Titāniks S460 SZ3 03:05 112
1253 Guna Kuprovska 3772 S461 SZ3 03:05 112
1254 Irina Tatarinova 3086 S462 SZ3 03:05 112
1255 Irēna Gedroviča 3039 VSK Noskrien S463 SZ3 03:05 112
1256 Aigars Eglājs 3027 Pa Vienam V793 VZ3 03:05 79
1257 Inga Vīksna 3289 Vaidava S464 SZ3 03:05 112
1258 Mairita Bērziņa 3474 S465 SZ3 03:05 112
1259 Valters Salzirnis 3315 #VismaActive V794 VZ2 03:05 79
1260 Elīna Spalva 3560 S466 SZ3 03:06 111
1261 Austra Dobrovoļska 3756 Olainfarm S467 SZ3 03:06 111
1262 Iveta Siņicina 13413 S468 SZ3 03:06 111
1263 Zane Mihailova 3748 ATEA Global Services S469 SZ2 03:06 111
1264 Liene Katarina 3744 S470 SZ3 03:06 111
1265 Ilona Viļumsone 3729 AkmensDizains.lv S471 SZ3 03:06 111
1266 Monta Promberga 3589 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 S472 SZ1 03:06 111
1267 Reinis Rasa 13175 V795 VZ3 03:06 79
1268 Dace Vegnere 5161 S473 SB3 03:06 111
1269 Laura Janševska 3308 S474 SZ3 03:06 111
1270 Guntars Ozols 5059 Nūjo priekam V796 VB4 03:06 79
1271 Uģis Baltais 13219 Sprīdīši V797 VZ3 03:06 79
1272 Ritvars Bušs 3752 V798 VZ2 03:06 79
1273 Ginta Ivanovska 15086 SK Katrīna S475 SB2 03:06 111
1274 Rainers Grigors 3180 V799 VZ1 03:06 79
1275 Mārtiņš Zālītis 13339 V800 VZ3 03:07 79
1276 Edmunds Galviņš 3482 V801 VZ3 03:07 79
1277 Konstantins Kartuzovs 3551 V802 VZ3 03:07 79
1278 Pārsla Sizova 3804 S476 SZ3 03:07 111
1279 Toms Grīslis 3302 V803 VZ3 03:07 79
1280 Ilze Galviņa 3483 S477 SZ3 03:07 111
1281 Alda Ozola 13151 S478 SZ3 03:07 111
1282 Toms Lauris Kozlovskis 3387 V804 VZ2 03:08 78
1283 Vasīlijs Peretjatko 3323 #VismaActive V805 VZ3 03:08 78
1284 Donats Urtāns 3252 VANAGI V806 VZ1 03:08 78
1285 Dita Freija 3595 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 S479 SZ3 03:08 110
1286 Džineta Dimante 3815 TRX Cēsis S480 SZ3 03:08 110
1287 Anita Bāriņa 3442 S481 SZ3 03:08 110
1288 Jaan Vehlmann 5018 JK Hermes V807 VB4 03:08 78
1289 Paula Ivanovaite 3345 Engures sportam S482 SZ2 03:09 110
1290 Sandra Rocēna 3146 VSK Noskrien / Skrienu priekam! S483 SZ3 03:09 110
1291 Renda Forstmane 3488 Rūgstošo nedrīkst S484 SZ2 03:09 110
1292 Austris Uljāns 13135 V808 VZ3 03:10 77
1293 Renāte Krūze 3428 S485 SZ3 03:10 109
1294 Linda Grīnberga 3114 S486 SZ3 03:10 109
1295 Katrīna Baško 3673 S487 SZ2 03:10 109
1296 Aira Semjonova 3101 S488 SZ3 03:10 109
1297 Daiga Brasliņa 13359 S489 SZ3 03:10 109
1298 Egija Gulbinska 3412 S490 SZ3 03:10 109
1299 Laura Šulca 3803 S491 SZ3 03:10 109
1300 Inta Zalecka 3288 S492 SZ3 03:11 108
1301 Agnese Pimanova 3249 S493 SZ3 03:11 108
1302 Raimonds Kleinbergs 13251 MTB maratons V809 VZ3 03:11 77
1303 Inese Neļķe 3032 S494 SZ3 03:11 108
1304 Andis Brigmanis-Briģis 3116 Sanderu klans V810 VZ3 03:11 77
1305 Ingus Āboltiņš 3708 SIA LATTELECOM V811 VZ3 03:11 77
1306 Elza Nikola Rauza 3577 S495 SZ2 03:11 108
1307 Arnis Krūmiņš 3773 V812 VZ3 03:11 77
1308 Sintija Gulbinska 3564 S496 SZ3 03:12 108
1309 Linda Jaunsproģe 3651 ASI Ski-Box S497 SZ3 03:12 108
1310 Irina Kulakova 13325 Adidas runners S498 SZ3 03:12 108
1311 Gvido Lauva 3335 Rolling V813 VZ3 03:12 77
1312 Anna Freimane 3766 Sanderu klans S499 SZ2 03:12 108
1313 Dita Zaharova 3500 IK Auseklis S500 SZ3 03:12 108
1314 Gints Ronis 3733 Salacgrīvas Buki V814 VZ3 03:12 77
1315 Jūlija Griba 3626 SMILE&Run S501 SZ3 03:12 108
1316 Mārtiņš Vēbers 3591 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V815 VZ3 03:12 77
1317 Melisa Mūrniece 3314 #VismaActive S502 SZ2 03:12 108
1318 Emīls Krūmiņš 3810 Smārdes pamatskola V816 VZ1 03:13 76
1319 Leons Pelņa 3018 30draugi.lv V817 VZ3 03:13 76
1320 Santa Klagiša 3491 S503 SZ3 03:13 107
1321 Normunds Vilūns 3536 VSK Noskrien V818 VZ3 03:13 76
1322 Santa Dzenīte 3006 S504 SZ3 03:13 107
1323 Dace Vilgerte 3592 DPD Latvija S505 SZ3 03:13 107
1324 Evija Kļave 3415 VSK Noskrien S506 SZ3 03:13 107
1325 Inese Kramzaka 3263 SK Sigulda S507 SZ3 03:13 107
1326 Sandra Ūdre 3048 S508 SZ3 03:14 107
1327 Mārtiņš Semēvics 13155 Mežciems V819 VZ2 03:14 76
1328 Rūta Šneidere 5041 S509 SB2 03:14 107
1329 Eva Štāla 3380 S510 SZ3 03:14 107
1330 Mairis Levans 3164 MTB Maratons V820 VZ3 03:14 76
1331 Kristina Rutkauska 3675 S511 SZ3 03:14 107
1332 Laura Vilka 3762 S512 SZ3 03:15 106
1333 Kristiāna Kuzņecova 13207 S513 SZ1 03:15 106
1334 Natālija Lesiņa 3242 S514 SZ3 03:15 106
1335 Diāna Luščika 3409 Swedbank S515 SZ3 03:15 106
1336 Olga Dadeika 3490 Swedbank S516 SZ3 03:15 106
1337 Ojārs Millers 13381 V821 VZ3 03:15 75
1338 Aiga Tora 3670 S517 SZ3 03:15 106
1339 Mārtiņš Ozollapiņš 3524 MAILIGEN V822 VZ3 03:15 75
1340 Sendija Galdiņa 3495 S518 SZ3 03:16 106
1341 Nina Merzlyakova 5249 S519 SB3 03:16 106
1342 Elīna Pliķēna 3468 S520 SZ2 03:17 105
1343 Antra Liekniņa 3580 S521 SZ3 03:17 105
1344 Zanda Taupmana 5126 Maratona klubs / VSK Noskrien S522 SB3 03:17 105
1345 Solvita Bērziša 3120 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S523 SZ3 03:18 105
1346 Agita Zariņa 3417 Fizio AZ S524 SZ3 03:18 105
1347 Liene Liepiņa 3539 Lustes S525 SZ3 03:18 105
1348 Una Iknere 3781 S526 SZ2 03:18 105
1349 Līga Barovska 3414 Ražots Latvijā S527 SZ3 03:19 104
1350 Jolanta Romanova 3486 S528 SZ3 03:19 104
1351 Daina Reveliņa 3460 S529 SZ3 03:19 104
1352 Daiga Bome 3395 Swedbank S530 SZ3 03:20 104
1353 Anna Grāmatniece 3300 S531 SZ3 03:20 104
1354 Lauma Muceniece 3274 S532 SZ3 03:20 104
1355 Dace Dūka 3480 S533 SZ3 03:20 104
1356 Ilze Grigore 3181 S534 SZ3 03:21 103
1357 Gita Pavlova 3449 S535 SZ3 03:21 103
1358 Inguna Melne 3371 VSK Noskrien S536 SZ3 03:21 103
1359 Linda Līce 3188 SK Sigulda S537 SZ3 03:22 102
1360 Can Oncu 3317 #VismaActive V823 VZ3 03:23 72
1361 Gunta Jirgensone 3361 Swedbank S538 SZ3 03:24 101
1362 Karīna Boreiko 13323 S539 SZ3 03:24 101
1363 Līvija Muša 3064 Jūrmala S540 SZ3 03:24 101
1364 Astra Breikša 3692 Nūjo priekam S541 SZ3 03:24 101
1365 Irēna Šibeika 3565 Nūjo priekam S542 SZ3 03:24 101
1366 Kristīne Vilcāne 3527 S543 SZ3 03:25 101
1367 Līga Naumova 3226 S544 SZ3 03:25 101
1368 Brigita Pētersone 3466 S545 SZ3 03:26 100
1369 Ieva Meiere 3567 OK Ziemeļkurzeme S546 SZ3 03:26 100
1370 Juras Vezelis 13337 V824 VZ3 03:26 71
1371 Aivis Žukovs 3469 V825 VZ3 03:26 71
1372 Sanita Vaitaite 3231 S547 SZ3 03:27 100
1373 Dace Ruskule 3596 BALTAIS S548 SZ3 03:27 100
1374 Sandra Krumberga 3255 Līkā kalna rambātāji S549 SZ3 03:28 100
1375 Laila Malzubre 3054 Zubru trieciens S550 SZ3 03:28 100
1376 Krista Opmane 3142 Olainfarm S551 SZ3 03:28 100
1377 Gita Biezuma 3426 S552 SZ3 03:29 99
1378 Inese Rūsa 3122 VSK Noskrien S553 SZ3 03:29 99
1379 Arnis Leikarts 3170 V826 VZ3 03:29 70
1380 Intars Buza 3584 Smārdes pamatskola V827 VZ1 03:29 70
1381 Olga Shesterikova 3613 S554 SZ3 03:29 99
1382 Ilze Saukāne 3382 S555 SZ3 03:29 99
1383 Aleksandrs Voino 3030 V828 VZ3 03:30 70
1384 Evelīna Pudzēna 3179 S556 SZ3 03:30 99
1385 13387 13387 S557 SZ2 03:30 99
1386 Oleg Tsoy 3318 #VismaActive V829 VZ2 03:30 70
1387 Aira Urtāne 3015 S558 SZ3 03:30 99
1388 Oleksii Kysil 3311 #VismaActive V830 VZ2 03:31 70
1389 Margita Zaiceva 3795 Z-team S559 SZ3 03:31 98
1390 Laura Riekstiņa - Zauska 3462 Mangusti S560 SZ3 03:31 98
1391 Liene Avotiņa 3237 S561 SZ3 03:33 97
1392 Santa Galviņa 3608 S562 SZ3 03:33 97
1393 Sandra Kapče 3563 S563 SZ2 03:34 97
1394 Monta Buza 3723 Smārdes pamatskola S564 SZ1 03:34 97
1395 Sanija Kaņepēna 3722 Smārdes pamatskola S565 SZ1 03:34 97
1396 Vita Libkena 3145 Maratona klubs S566 SZ3 03:34 97
1397 Rudīte Bērziņa 13333 Olainfarm S567 SZ3 03:35 96
1398 Zaiga Zalecka 3024 S568 SZ3 03:35 96
1399 Santa Šakarne 3408 Swedbank S569 SZ3 03:36 96
1400 Nadīna Pole 3745 ATEA Global Services S570 SZ3 03:36 96
1401 Ieva Poga 3392 Ražots Latvijā S571 SZ3 03:37 95
1402 Santa Cine 3581 Swedbank S572 SZ3 03:37 95
1403 Inga Ezeriņa 3538 S573 SZ3 03:39 95
1404 Maija Naumenko 3446 S574 SZ3 03:39 95
1405 Inga Ābola 3339 S575 SZ3 03:39 95
1406 Paula Pūķe 3356 PŪĶI S576 SZ2 03:39 95
1407 Sandra Grišina 3055 Siguldas Maratona klubs S577 SZ3 03:40 94
1408 Sarmīte Dārziņa 3103 S578 SZ3 03:40 94
1409 Sintija Saldābola 3767 S579 SZ3 03:40 94
1410 Lija Ruperte 13329 Olainfarm S580 SZ3 03:40 94
1411 Lolita Palaima 3137 S581 SZ3 03:41 94
1412 Gustavs Daniels Ozols 3746 Lynxdojo V831 VZ1 03:42 66
1413 Ilze Lukstiņa 3066 Segliņa Sporta Skola S582 SZ3 03:42 93
1414 Marta Dedze 3270 PULSAR S583 SZ3 03:43 93
1415 Elizabete Brauna 3739 Lynxdojo S584 SZ2 03:43 93
1416 Monta Vītola 3686 S585 SZ3 03:43 93
1417 Elīza Ozoliņa 3718 S586 SZ3 03:44 92
1418 Jana Pūķe 3355 PŪĶI S587 SZ3 03:45 92
1419 Andra Rosicka 3616 Cukuri S588 SZ3 03:45 92
1420 Sandija Ozoliņa 13239 S589 SZ2 03:46 92
1421 Iveta Zizlāne 3079 S590 SZ3 03:49 90
1422 Marta Grūbe 13379 S591 SZ3 03:50 90
1423 Kristīne Prince 3193 Maratona klubs S592 SZ3 03:50 90
1424 Iveta Krieva 3095 :) S593 SZ3 03:52 89
1425 Liene Bērze 3140 S594 SZ3 03:52 89
1426 Elīna Birģele 3377 S595 SZ2 03:52 89
1427 Marta Dieviņa 3141 S596 SZ3 03:53 89
1428 Māra Dīriņa 3502 Nūjo priekam S597 SZ3 04:01 86
1429 Daiga Holma 5343 Saulainais ekspresis S598 SB4 04:03 85
1430 Irina Salova 13363 S599 SZ3 04:03 85
1431 Saila Jansone 3108 SK Katrīna S600 SZ3 04:04 85
1432 Iveta Verdena 3573 S601 SZ3 04:08 83
1433 Liesma Vicinska 3230 BROCĒNU CILPOTĀJAS S602 SZ3 04:27 78
1434 Lāsma Āboliņa 3376 VSK Noskrien Divplākšņi S603 SZ3 04:27 78
1435 Kristīne Bērtiņa 3694 Nūjo priekam S604 SZ3 04:28 77