SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
1 Romans Malihins Infiniti
2 Margarita Malihina Infiniti
3 Roberts Paulovskis Brocēni
4 Meldra Indriksone Persiku raķetes
6 Anna Visņevska pie_dabas
7 Gustavs Višņevskis pie_dabas
9 Anna Rozenberga SK Sigulda
10 Intars Grigors
11 Eižens Kaupe
12 Rūdis Kaupe
13 Alīna Rone Aizpute
16 Vladislavs Stepanovs
17 Rebeka Skabeiķe Mārupe
18 Rihards Zebuliņš
19 Jegors Seļuto
20 Marija Seļuto
21 Rebeka Zirnīte
22 Edvards Gailis
23 Maira Seikste
24 Markuss Seiksts
25 Ieva Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna
26 Amanda Kājiņa AK
27 Teodors Mednis wAlts
28 Kerlīna Balode
29 Keidija Balode
30 Miķelis Rutkis Grant Thonton
31 Elīza Bērziņa
32 Ralfs Bērziņš
33 Millija Benta
34 Samanta Jakovļeva
35 Elza Graikste
37 Ričards Gribs
38 Marks Vilis Vilcāns AC/DC team
39 Markuss Sniedze
40 Dārta Krūmiņa
41 Kristofers Aksenoks
42 Sofija Skrapce
43 Ralfs Skabeiķis Mārupe
44 Megija Strautmane Iecava
45 Jēkabs Beiers SK Katrīna
46 Adrians Reiniks
47 Krišjānis Davidčuks Stāmučnieki
48 Rebeka Reinika individuāli
49 Tornike Gulua LMD.LV
50 Sofiko Gulua LMD.LV
51 Valters Malta Viļāni
52 Dinija Kraze
53 Džeims Kraze
55 Linards Prombergs
56 Ance Kangare
57 Ernests Solovjovs Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs
58 Jasmīne Vanaga Isostar
59 Estere Pupkeviča VENDEN
61 Kristers Pupkevičs VENDEN
62 Katrīna Kvisvika
63 Alberts Kvisviks
64 Kārlis Paikens
65 Līvija Grimza
66 Māra Lazda
67 Gustavs Millers
68 Annika Millere
69 Valters Beiers SK Katrīna
70 Rasmuss Kārlis Eniņš Vilku iela 5
71 Marta Zemīte Vilku iela 5
72 Lāsma Zemīte Vilku iela 5
73 Emīlija Abiļeva New Village Workout
74 Līna Paikena
75 Paula Kārkliņa Dobeles Dzirnavnieks
76 Ance Kārkliņa Dobeles Dzirnavnieks
77 Madara Bāriņa
78 Elīza Fokerote Vientuļais vilks
79 Jēkabs Bautris DB Running
80 Emīls Vanags
81 Alise Gabriela Miteniece Jēkabpils SS
82 Ralfs Hārdijs Ruža
83 Rojs Hārvijs Ruža
84 Elīna Vahere-Abražune
85 Katrīna Maldute Gjensidige
86 Kristians Žuselis Binitex
87 Ieva Kalniņa MARATONA KLUBS
88 Oskars Kalniņš MARATONA KLUBS
89 Dita Gavare
90 Zane Gavare
91 Ernests Ulass Ikšķile
93 Salvis Šķirus PII Kāpēči
94 Ralfs Ričards Kalniņš Jēkabpils LAT
95 Jēkabs Malzubris Zubru trieciens
96 Mārtiņš Balodis
97 Artūrs Balodis
98 Emīls Bomis Swedbank
99 Evelīna Ozoliņa BANDANA.LV
100 Krišjānis Lanka TRX Cēsis
101 Atis Galvanovskis Lucky Me
102 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska Lucky Me
103 Everts Baumanis
104 Odrija Gudriķe ASICS
105 Polina Staruhina Swedbank
106 Dagmāra Salceviča
107 Jānis Salcevičs
108 Rafaels Sandreti
109 Markuss Zālītis Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa
110 Horens Liekniņš
111 Ieva Marta Mačevska
112 Paula Marija Mačevska
113 Gustavs Grantiņš
114 Kārlis Ābele
115 Annika Sandija Meščerska Fifīgā 2017
116 Dārta Tribocka
118 Pēteris Lielmanis Lielmaņi
119 Kristers Bitīts
120 Toms Bartušauskis Doles sala
121 Laura Kallase
122 Jete Beleviča
123 Marats Bogdanovs
124 Kristofers Kančs SSK Bebra
125 Ernests Kančs SSK Bebra
126 Francis Kozlovs franči
127 Rēzija Kalniņa Kalniņi kalnos
128 Estere Rizga SPORTLAND
129 Rēzija Rizga SPORTLAND
130 Rainers Aršvila SPORTLAND
131 Miķelis Aršvila SPORTLAND
132 Anna Margareta Grīnberga
133 Martins Mežvēvers SPORTLAND
134 Tomass Mežvēvers SPORTLAND
135 Ance Rozīte
136 Guntars Kaķītis KoBalts
137 Renārs Dadeiks
138 Roberts Patriks Ruskulis
139 Markuss Celmiņš
140 Odrija Jakušenoka
141 Elizabete Āboltiņa Lynxdojo
142 Luīze Pauriņa
143 Dāvis Bērzkalns
144 Toms Zinkevičs
145 Karlīna Paula Grandāne KoBalts
146 Matej Fikrle BKV Holýšov
147 Līva Ezerkalne
148 Gustavs Bērziņš
149 Teodors Ernests Zīvers
150 Elizabete Motte
151 Arnolds Miezis Latvieši
152 Lūcija Epnere Domdaris
153 Laura Plostniece Fiziocentrs
154 Tomass Bramans
156 Ilja Varezkins
157 Edgars Redisons LVM
158 Elīna Redisone LVM
159 Laimrota Grunte Garīgais tūrisms
10002 Rihards Teters_teterovskis ind.
10006 Marta Andersone ind.k
10010 Hanna Andersone ind.
10014 Monta Jekabsone
10018 Rems Stenclavs kinetics nail systems
10022 Raivis Galibeckis spars
10026 Varis Galibeckis Spars
10030 Kaui Macias latvian power
10034 Hugo Macias latvian power
10038 Dārta Mauriņa latvian power
10042 Adria Mauriņa latvian power
10046 Emīls Mauriņš latvian power
10050 Gustavs Ginovskis
10054 Miķelis Gailums ind.
10058 Kārlis Gesrovičs
10062 Enija Baltalksne
10066 Sindija Kauliņa
10070 Luīze Gudēvica-liepiņa
10074 Leons Peļņa
10078 Teodors Peļņa
10082 Kārlis Kalējs Baltais
10086 Dārta Gintere
10090 Pēteris Taranda
10094 Rūta Zilgalve
10098 Raivo Grundšteins
10102 Ieva Griķe Pirtslietu darbnīca
10106 Annija Jurjāne
10110 Gustavs Zemītis
10114 Dāvids Zemītis
10118 Evelīna Loiteršteine
10122 Jēkabs Sprūde
10126 Sofija Lapiņa -
10364 Marta Enia Dudaša
10368 Kristiāna Deksne Swedbank
10372 Aleksandrs Bērziņš
10376 Annija Anna Cercina
10380 Valters Rubenis
10384 Sofija Pugačova
10388 Edvards Olte
10392 Emīlija Olte
10396 Harijs Daniels Seiksts
10400 Alekss Neško
10404 Olivers Šika
10408 Dārta Galiņa
10412 Gabriela Elberga Domdaris
10416 Dāvids Elbergs Domdaris
10420 Māris Tučs Fiziocentrs
10424 Anna Sprynglova
10428 Vojta Spryngl
10432 Marta BartuŠauska
10436 Helēna Bernovska ind
10440 Gusts Limbergs Bauskas pii Zīlīte
10444 Marta Videmane Mežsusuri
10448 Mariss Pētersons Nordi furniture
10452 Edijs Dobelis ind.
10456 Adriana Treide Saldus boksa klubs
10460 Eva Igenberga ind.
10464 Madara Timko
10468 Sintija Preisa Sniega suņi
10472 Annija Gaļinovska STIRNUBUKS/RUN
10480 Rūdis Rūķis
10484 Jēkabs Bruiko DOG SPORT CARNIKAVA
10492 Evita Videmane
10496 Egerts Brigmanis Baldones velokomanda
10500 Emīlija Rosicka ind.
Kopā: 214 dalībnieki.