Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dmitrijs Serjogins 5451 BALTAIS V1 VBJ 01:58 300
2 Aigars Kalnups 6097 SSK Bebra V2 VL2 02:00 295
3 Jānis Baunis 3723 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V3 VZ2 02:00 295
4 Jānis Šņoriņš 6140 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V4 VLJ 02:02 290
5 Indulis Bikše 13222 PATRIA SPORTLAND V5 VZ2 02:04 285
6 Andris Ronimoiss 6111 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv V6 VL2 02:06 281
7 Emīls Stiprais 3376 V7 VZ2 02:06 281
8 Gints Lūsis 3125 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V8 VZ3 02:07 279
9 Artūrs Pauliņš 3223 Veikals 42km / adidas V9 VZ3 02:07 279
10 Jānis Puida 5147 SSK Bebra V10 VB2 02:09 274
11 Uldis Kļaviņš 6067 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V11 VL2 02:09 274
12 Jānis Mežiels 3222 PATRIA SPORTLAND V12 VZ3 02:10 272
13 Juris Damškalns 5152 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V13 VB2 02:18 257
14 Jānis Cīmurs 6056 cīmurēni V14 VL2 02:18 257
15 Didzis Raits 6083 Mana mīļākā komanda V15 VL2 02:19 255
16 Dainis Limanāns 5021 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V16 VB2 02:21 251
17 Artis Upmalis 5140 Rezidenti V17 VB2 02:21 251
18 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 5254 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V18 VB2 02:23 248
19 Anatolijs Macuks 6185 V19 VL2 02:23 248
20 Uldis Klepers 6046 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv V20 VL2 02:25 244
21 Juris Gudēvics-Liepiņš 3164 VSK Noskrien V21 VZ3 02:25 244
22 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 6107 DzSK Lokomotīve V22 VL2 02:26 242
23 Ivo Rudinskis 6116 Saldus Boksa Klubs V23 VL2 02:26 242
24 Valdis Ņilovs 6012 VSK Noskrien V24 VL3 02:26 242
25 Endijs Titomers 13198 ind. V25 VZ2 02:26 242
26 Didzis Glušņevs 5199 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V26 VB2 02:27 241
27 Kristaps Ceriņš 6044 V27 VL2 02:27 241
28 Raivis Reinfelds 6139 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V28 VL2 02:28 239
29 Artis Krievāns 6146 Pēdu nav V29 VL3 02:28 239
30 Valdis Aņikejevs 3676 SK Tērauds V30 VZ3 02:28 239
31 Voldemārs Lejnieks 5030 Voldžiks V31 VB2 02:29 238
32 Kristaps Epners 6110 DOMDARIS V32 VL3 02:29 238
33 Andris Robalds 3658 Kocēnu novads V33 VZ2 02:29 238
34 Rinalds Trukšs 15148 Riga Adventure Team V34 VB2 02:30 236
35 Artis Logins 5230 V35 VBJ 02:30 236
36 Andris Sprūds 6070 Divplākšņi / VSK Noskrien V36 VL2 02:30 236
37 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 6161 VSK Noskrien V37 VL2 02:31 234
38 Nikolajs Saulītis 6024 Limbaži V38 VL3 02:31 234
39 Viktors Saveļjevs 3188 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V39 VZ3 02:31 234
40 Mārtiņs Priede 15188 Makara V40 VB2 02:32 233
41 Aino Gošs 6028 Maratona klubs V41 VL3 02:32 233
42 Kaspars Adijāns 5212 Vichy V42 VB2 02:33 231
43 Dāvis Plotnieks 6202 GoPro Team V43 VL2 02:33 231
44 Artūrs Ločmelis 5438 Patria Sportland V44 VB2 02:34 230
45 Agris Rusmanis 6117 Saldus Boksa Klubs V45 VL2 02:34 230
46 Dāvis Poliņš 6205 VSK Noskrien V46 VL2 02:34 230
47 Salvis Brasavs 6068 V47 VL3 02:34 230
48 Gints Krastiņš 5165 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V48 VB2 02:35 228
49 Jānis Kūms 6183 Suunto Team Latvia | Isostar V49 VL2 02:35 228
50 Taavi Tammik 6160 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra V50 VLJ 02:35 228
51 Jānis Vītiņš 3010 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V51 VZ3 02:35 228
52 Nauris Aukmanis 6208 Patria Sportland V52 VL2 02:36 227
53 Oskars Cimermanis 5122 V53 VB2 02:37 225
54 Valdis Kulpe 5278 Izturība V54 VB3 02:38 224
55 Valdis Tilts 5095 Kocēnu novads V55 VB4 02:38 224
56 Andris Bāliņš 6001 VSK Noskrien V56 VL2 02:38 224
57 Kristaps Broks 3172 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V57 VZ3 02:38 224
58 Reinis Skorovs 6115 VSK Noskrien V58 VLJ 02:39 223
59 Normunds Bremze 5082 Rīga V59 VB3 02:40 221
60 Sandis Ziediņš 5352 Maratona Klubs V60 VBJ 02:40 221
61 Kristaps Kaimiņš 6210 V61 VL2 02:40 221
62 Laura Čakle 6086 Moller Auto Ventspils S1 SL2 02:41 300
63 Miķelis Zumbergs 6144 VSK Noskrien V62 VL2 02:41 220
64 Jurģis Stukuls 5123 SK Katrīna V63 VB2 02:42 219
65 Rihards Volfs 6057 RajA V64 VL2 02:42 219
66 Artūrs Blūmiņš 6106 Virsotne / MARMOT V65 VL2 02:42 219
67 Artūrs Ketlers 6000 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V66 VLJ 02:42 219
68 Normunds Runčs 5224 V67 VB2 02:43 217
69 Didzis Videmanis 5306 Mežsusuri V68 VB2 02:43 217
70 Edgars Dzenuška 6125 V69 VL2 02:43 217
71 Daumants Putnis 6061 SSK Bebra V70 VL3 02:43 217
72 Ilmārs Bricis 13206 V71 VZ3 02:43 217
73 Kārlis Vanags 3126 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V72 VZ3 02:43 217
74 Edgars Bukšs 6094 CBS Igate V73 VL2 02:44 216
75 Ritvars Klapars 3088 VSK Noskrien V74 VZ3 02:44 216
76 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 5218 V75 VB2 02:45 215
77 Matīss Vecvagaris 6196 ultrataka.lv V76 VL2 02:46 213
78 Andis Gailis 6200 V77 VL3 02:46 213
79 Andis Dēze 3330 Maratona Klubs/Dion Sportlab V78 VZ3 02:46 213
80 Edvīns Vilcāns 5284 AC/DC team V79 VB2 02:47 212
81 Raimonds Ozoliņš 5084 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V80 VB2 02:47 212
82 Aivis Štemmers 5178 SK Pūre V81 VB2 02:47 212
83 Arvis Stivriņš 5241 Sporta Patriots V82 VB2 02:47 212
84 Raimonds Ronis 6009 V83 VL2 02:47 212
85 Gatis Matuko 3162 DeLaval V84 VZ3 02:47 212
86 Evija Melberga 5001 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S2 SB2 02:48 288
87 Mārtiņš Dīcis 6031 VSK Noskrien V85 VL2 02:48 211
88 Alberts Dambis 6010 Insalvo V86 VL2 02:48 211
89 Igors Morgunovs 5400 Matisons Runner's Club V87 VB2 02:49 209
90 Pēteris Kaļiņins 5207 Moller Auto Ventspils V88 VB3 02:49 209
91 Egidijus Juzonis 6179 Na, pagauk! V89 VL2 02:49 209
92 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 6058 KROKUS V90 VL2 02:49 209
93 Raimonds Skudra 5180 SSK Bebra V91 VB3 02:50 208
94 Ainis Kanaviņš 5145 SSK Bebra V92 VB3 02:50 208
95 Antis Zunda 5440 Gulbene V93 VB4 02:50 208
96 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 3053 V94 VZ3 02:50 208
97 Edgars Gailums 3566 Madona V95 VZ3 02:50 208
98 Mārtiņš Liberts 5062 V96 VB2 02:51 207
99 Valts Ulmanis 5146 IK Auseklis V97 VBJ 02:51 207
100 Edgars Bremze 6159 Izturība V98 VL3 02:51 207
101 Arnis Ābelīte 6135 Virsotne/Marmot V99 VL3 02:51 207
102 Matīss Slikšjānis 3645 OK Azimuts V100 VZ2 02:51 207
103 Artis Smerliņš 3628 LaiksCelt V101 VZ3 02:51 207
104 Agris Krūmiņš 3604 V102 VZ3 02:51 207
105 Kristaps Zvirgzds 5118 V103 VBJ 02:52 206
106 Andris Ludriks 6007 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V104 VL3 02:52 206
107 Sandris Šika 16028 V105 VL3 02:52 206
108 Pēteris Lazdiņš 3716 KROKUS V106 VZ2 02:52 206
109 Mārtiņš Krauklis 5175 V107 VB2 02:53 205
110 Gatis Višņevskis 6119 pie_dabas V108 VL3 02:53 205
111 Edijs Eiduks 3152 SSK Bebra V109 VZ1 02:53 205
112 Ansis Pūce 3195 Saldus Boksa Klubs V110 VZ3 02:53 205
113 Gints Peleckis 5264 Agrim Šodien Dzimšanas Diena!!! V111 VB2 02:54 203
114 Kaspars Kārkliņš 5032 Siguldas Maratona klubs V112 VB3 02:54 203
115 Deimantas Mitka 5050 Na, pagauk! V113 VB3 02:54 203
116 Anete Švilpe 6133 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S3 SLJ 02:55 276
117 Pēteris Trubačs 5376 Preiļi V114 VB3 02:55 202
118 Mārtiņš Niklass 6127 TRX Cēsis V115 VL3 02:55 202
119 Oskars Laucis 13102 ASK LAUCIS V116 VZ2 02:55 202
120 Mārtiņš Biernis 3341 BKP V117 VZ3 02:55 202
121 Guntis Grīnvalds 5205 Moller Auto Ventspils V118 VB2 02:56 201
122 Ruben Martinez 5023 V119 VB2 02:56 201
123 Artis Dūriņš 5432 Saldus Boksa Klubs V120 VB2 02:56 201
124 Agnis Murnieks 5079 OVI V121 VB2 02:56 201
125 Ondrej Fikrle 5159 BKV Holysov V122 VB3 02:56 201
126 Dzintars Dūdiņš 6132 Siguldas Maratona klubs V123 VL3 02:56 201
127 Rolands Pužulis 5406 SPORTLAND V124 VB2 02:57 200
128 Matīss Haritonovs 6206 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V125 VL2 02:57 200
129 Toms Biders 6149 V126 VL2 02:57 200
130 Ritvars Kalniņš 6043 Skrienam kopā V127 VL3 02:57 200
131 Artūrs Kārkliņš 3513 Liepkalni V128 VZ3 02:57 200
132 Māris Bērziņš 3414 Virsotne/Marmot V129 VZ3 02:57 200
133 Jakub Spryngl 5113 V130 VB2 02:58 199
134 Kārlis Vīksne 6192 Mailigen V131 VL2 02:58 199
135 Viesturs Zimackis 6101 V132 VL2 02:58 199
136 Gvido Borovskis 6089 VSK Noskrien V133 VL2 02:59 199
137 Zanda Ulanova 5208 Moller Auto Ventspils S4 SB2 02:59 270
138 Aivis Reinholds 5099 Siguldas Maratona klubs V134 VB3 02:59 198
139 Niks Zauls 3395 Limbaži V135 VZ2 02:59 198
140 Artūrs Soročenkovs 5137 Modelists - Konstruktors V136 VB2 03:00 197
141 Einārs Šillers 5315 Maratona klubs / Ziemeļkurzeme OK/MRC V137 VB3 03:00 197
142 Gundars Pētersons 5086 V138 VB3 03:00 197
143 Guntis Šmaukstelis 6037 Čop čop čop V139 VL2 03:00 197
144 Andris Jansons 6131 VSK Noskrien V140 VL4 03:00 197
145 Edgars Apinis 3717 PATRIA SPORTLAND V141 VZ3 03:00 197
146 Jānis Rukmanis 5411 V142 VB2 03:01 196
147 Ritvars Bikšis 5246 socktoys.lv V143 VB2 03:01 196
148 Mārtiņš Gailis 3099 Rubene V144 VZ3 03:01 196
149 Dmitrijs Ruskovs 3057 VSK Noskrien V145 VZ3 03:01 196
150 Elīna Kārkliņa 3221 PATRIA SPORTLAND S5 SZ3 03:02 265
151 Anrijs Hodžajevs 5170 corefitness.lv V146 VB2 03:02 195
152 Agris Liepa 5266 V147 VB2 03:02 195
153 Jānis Duberis 5181 SSK Bebra V148 VB3 03:02 195
154 Kristaps Heinsbergs 5281 Sportland V149 VBJ 03:02 195
155 Aldis Bušs 6145 SK Tērauds V150 VL2 03:02 195
156 Ģirts Bulāns 6051 V151 VL2 03:02 195
157 Aigars Bundzinieks 6065 V152 VL3 03:02 195
158 Mareks Tumašs 6069 Galeo Consulting / Spararats V153 VL3 03:02 195
159 Jānis Ābols 3190 VSK Noskrien V154 VZ3 03:02 195
160 Aigars Lūsis 6138 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V155 VL4 03:03 193
161 Kaspars Vingris 5244 Virsotne/Marmot V156 VB2 03:04 192
162 Zigmunds Zauls 5185 V157 VB3 03:04 192
163 Kaspars Pētersons 6034 VSK Noskrien V158 VL2 03:04 192
164 Romans Jeremičevs 6152 SPARTA V159 VL2 03:04 192
165 Ludmila Joce 6112 Moller Auto Ventspils S6 SL3 03:05 261
166 Jānis Egle 15276 V160 VB2 03:05 191
167 Toms Bricis 5335 Čop čop čop V161 VB2 03:05 191
168 Ansis Mežulis 5260 Jūrmalas skrējēju klubs V162 VB3 03:05 191
169 Varis Jakobsons 13154 V163 VZ2 03:05 191
170 Jānis Gailis 3135 Maratons Asics V164 VZ3 03:05 191
171 Kaspars Briedis 3197 Saldus Boksa Klubs V165 VZ3 03:05 191
172 Vieda Lūsa 6180 SK Tērauds S7 SL2 03:06 260
173 Gundega Vancāne 3472 SK Tērauds S8 SZ3 03:06 260
174 Aivars Spūlis 5282 Izturība V166 VB2 03:06 190
175 Vita Devjatņikova 6162 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S9 SL2 03:07 258
176 Mārtiņš Rozenbergs 5298 KSMR Fitness V167 VB2 03:07 189
177 Gints Krieviņš 5022 V168 VB2 03:07 189
178 Andris Kozačkovs 5392 Ludza V169 VB3 03:07 189
179 Igors Šutovs 6047 V170 VL2 03:07 189
180 Dāvis Uļģis 3295 Izturība V171 VZ3 03:07 189
181 Viktors Malihins 3213 Infinity V172 VZ3 03:07 189
182 Ināra Lūse 3183 Moller Auto Ventspils S10 SZ3 03:08 257
183 Pēteris Stepiņš 5344 Swedbank V173 VB2 03:08 188
184 Sandis Pavļukevičs 5412 V174 VB2 03:08 188
185 Valdis Prauliņš 5172 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V175 VB3 03:08 188
186 Andis Grandāns 3731 KoBalts V176 VZ3 03:08 188
187 Reinis Rozītis 3136 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V177 VZ3 03:08 188
188 Patrīcija Eiduka 3118 SSK Bebra S11 SZ2 03:09 256
189 Andris Drešmanis 6054 DzSK Lokomotīve V178 VL3 03:09 187
190 Nauris Hofmanis 6171 REMOSS V179 VLJ 03:09 187
191 Aksels Bresme 3253 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V180 VZ2 03:09 187
192 Jānis Neimanis 3252 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V181 VZ3 03:09 187
193 Andis Puriņš 3028 Valmiera V182 VZ3 03:09 187
194 Juris Černadjevs 5093 V183 VB3 03:10 186
195 Normunds Grava 5135 V184 VB3 03:10 186
196 Kristaps Caune 6017 CaunietisLV V185 VLJ 03:10 186
197 Elvis Veisbergs 13246 Saldus Boksa Klubs V186 VZ2 03:10 186
198 Jēkabs Belevičs 3647 V187 VZ2 03:10 186
199 Reinis Elksnis 3603 RZ team V188 VZ3 03:10 186
200 Mārtiņš Zemturis 5293 V189 VB2 03:11 185
201 Ilze Urbāne 5391 VSK Noskrien S12 SB3 03:12 252
202 Līga Valdmane 3659 Kocēnu novads S13 SZ2 03:12 252
203 Baiba Bendika 3627 S14 SZ3 03:12 252
204 Armands Zvejnieks 5209 Moller Auto Ventspils V190 VB2 03:12 184
205 Jānis Jurševskis 5417 V191 VB2 03:12 184
206 Jānis Seglickis 5239 Pingvīni V192 VB2 03:12 184
207 Ingars Kasparāns 5150 V193 VB3 03:12 184
208 Mārtiņš Ketners 6194 V194 VL2 03:12 184
209 Toms Veits 3585 V195 VZ3 03:12 184
210 Māris Bisenieks 3096 OK Purva Bridējs V196 VZ3 03:12 184
211 Māris Berķis 3739 pulsometrs.lv V197 VZ3 03:12 184
212 Igors Vasiljevs 3713 V198 VZ3 03:12 184
213 Emīls Zalcmanis 5081 V199 VB2 03:13 183
214 Ruslans Pojonishevs 5415 Olympic boxing team V200 VB2 03:13 183
215 Rihards Siņicins 5323 V201 VB2 03:13 183
216 Artis Ločmelis 5154 OK Burkānciems V202 VB3 03:13 183
217 Konstantīns Krjačko 6080 Ronakochi V203 VL2 03:13 183
218 Ilvars Bergmanis 3020 V204 VZ3 03:13 183
219 Jānis Stepītis 5357 V205 VB2 03:14 182
220 Gusts Fokerots 6025 Vientuļais Vilks V206 VL2 03:14 182
221 Juris Spalva 6198 V207 VLJ 03:14 182
222 Jorens Kvēle-Kvāls 3373 Saldus Boksa klubs V208 VZ2 03:14 182
223 Andris Jonelis 3185 Moller Auto Ventspils V209 VZ3 03:14 182
224 Mārtiņš Skujenieks 5319 V210 VB2 03:15 182
225 Agris Samcovs 6130 Nike+ Run Club Riga V211 VL2 03:15 182
226 Danila Seluto 6090 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V212 VL2 03:15 182
227 Artūrs Rukkalns 6173 RAGANA V213 VL2 03:15 182
228 Kristaps Pilskalns 3592 Gentlemen's Club V214 VZ3 03:15 182
229 Māris Lūsis 5179 VSK Noskrien V215 VB2 03:16 181
230 Jānis Vītols 5027 V216 VB4 03:16 181
231 Leonīds Valdonis 5243 Preiļu kraukļi V217 VB4 03:16 181
232 Sandis Zīvarts 3313 Latvijas gaisa satiksme V218 VZ3 03:16 181
233 Artūrs Kančs 3543 SSK Bebra V219 VZ3 03:16 181
234 Jānis Bulāns 3310 Sportland V220 VZ3 03:16 181
235 Iveta Pūpola 5238 Maratona Klubs S15 SB3 03:17 245
236 Dāvis Rozītis 15140 Veikals 42km V221 VB2 03:17 180
237 Dainis Bautris 5339 Amserv V222 VB2 03:17 180
238 Guntis Rasims 5153 Rēzeknes novads V223 VB2 03:17 180
239 Juris Redisons 6015 Tērvetes dabas parks V224 VL3 03:17 180
240 Karīna Helmane-Soročenkova 3104 VSK Noskrien S16 SZ3 03:18 244
241 Ilmars Knipšis 5191 Lejasurgas V225 VB4 03:18 179
242 Austris Armans 6096 ASK PATRIA SPORTLAND V226 VL2 03:18 179
243 Jānis Liepiņš 3657 SPORTLAND V227 VZ3 03:18 179
244 Artūrs Rimicāns 3696 V228 VZ3 03:18 179
245 Mārtiņš Miķelsons 5011 www.lmp.lv / VSK Noskrien V229 VB3 03:19 178
246 Anton Aro 6174 Lester84 V230 VL2 03:19 178
247 Sergejs Ļeta 5322 RC V231 VB2 03:20 177
248 Mārtiņš Tarando 3639 V232 VZ3 03:20 177
249 Ilze Limanāne 6005 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S17 SL2 03:21 240
250 Atis Caune 5414 ELEVATION V233 VB2 03:21 176
251 Artūrs Ipatenko 5416 V234 VB2 03:21 176
252 Jānis Pauliņš 5141 Eco Teh Baltia V235 VB2 03:21 176
253 Edgars Balunovs 6105 Olainfarm V236 VL2 03:21 176
254 Žydrūnas Baltrušaitis 6091 Na, pagauk! V237 VL3 03:21 176
255 Anrijs Daile 3474 V238 VZ2 03:21 176
256 Emīls Žubulis 3759 V239 VZ2 03:21 176
257 Gunārs Ozoliņš 3074 DzSK Lokomotīve V240 VZ3 03:21 176
258 Artūrs Purviņš 3625 Crossfit Rīdzene 2 V241 VZ3 03:21 176
259 Kaspars Ģērmanis 6072 V242 VL2 03:22 175
260 Sandis Kanbergs 6176 Brīvsolis V243 VL2 03:22 175
261 Maksims Blokins 3597 ABC Software V244 VZ2 03:22 175
262 Monta Ločmele 3209 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S18 SZ3 03:23 238
263 Arvis Skrējāns 5271 V245 VB2 03:23 174
264 Raimonds Biedrītis 5131 Grauda Spēks V246 VB2 03:23 174
265 Normunds Zauls 5020 Limbaži V247 VB3 03:23 174
266 Māris Heinols 6147 Kocēnu novads V248 VL3 03:23 174
267 Meelis Kukk 6114 Pärnu V249 VL4 03:23 174
268 Miks Gabdulļins 3251 Lejasciema vidusskola / SK "Lejasciems" V250 VZ2 03:23 174
269 Edgars Aleksejevs 3548 V251 VZ2 03:23 174
270 Rolands Zauls 3744 Nordea V252 VZ3 03:23 174
271 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 5171 corefitness.lv S19 SB2 03:24 237
272 Aiga Paegle 5287 Engures sportam S20 SB3 03:24 237
273 Mārtiņš Eglijs 6108 Tikko precējušies V253 VL2 03:24 174
274 Vitālijs Muzika 6029 VSK Noskrien V254 VL3 03:24 174
275 Ilgvars Āboltiņš 6151 Maratona klubs / Dobeles dzirnavnieks V255 VL4 03:24 174
276 Raitis Puriņš 6039 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas V256 VL4 03:24 174
277 Edžus Cābulis 3157 BKP V257 VZ3 03:24 174
278 Kaspars Olte 3121 V258 VZ3 03:24 174
279 Roberts Ivzāns 3268 V259 VZ3 03:24 174
280 Intars Opolais 3294 Izturība V260 VZ3 03:24 174
281 Jolanta Krastiņa 5235 VSK Noskrien S21 SBJ 03:25 236
282 Viviana Kirilova 6109 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S22 SL3 03:25 236
283 Reinis Liepiņš 5072 V261 VB2 03:25 173
284 Arnis Pokšāns 5116 Abas Kreisās Kājas V262 VB3 03:25 173
285 Arnis Mūrnieks 5117 V263 VB3 03:25 173
286 Aivars Žugris 5249 V264 VB4 03:25 173
287 Agris Noviks 5433 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V265 VBJ 03:25 173
288 Heiki Prants 6099 Võru Suusaklubi V266 VL3 03:25 173
289 Kārlis Bērziņš 3415 Virsotne/Marmot V267 VZ1 03:25 173
290 Sandis Āboliņš 3275 Kocēnu novads V268 VZ2 03:25 173
291 Kaspars Vīksne 3546 Mailigen V269 VZ3 03:25 173
292 Baiba Ažušele 5253 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs S23 SBJ 03:26 234
293 Antra Dumbrovska 6076 S24 SL2 03:26 234
294 Edgars Goba 6022 Salaspils Zīriņi V270 VL3 03:26 172
295 Gustavs Lukstiņš 3249 SS Arkādija V271 VZ1 03:26 172
296 Elvijs Mežaleons 3660 SPORTLAND V272 VZ2 03:26 172
297 Jānis Zālītis 3542 V273 VZ3 03:26 172
298 Iveta Caune 3269 S25 SZ3 03:27 233
299 Gianluca Orsi 13122 V274 VZ2 03:27 171
300 Megija Stalberga 3578 Valmieras bērnu sporta skola S26 SZ2 03:28 232
301 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 5325 Dion Sportlab V275 VB2 03:28 170
302 Edgars Kuģenieks 5162 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V276 VB2 03:28 170
303 Vitālijs Golubeckis 6191 VSK Noskrien V277 VLJ 03:28 170
304 Didzis Kalniņš 3220 Maratona Klubs V278 VZ3 03:28 170
305 Līga Irbe 5418 S27 SB2 03:29 231
306 Ieva Pūce 13496 Madonas BJSS S28 SZ2 03:29 231
307 Renārs Galvans 3475 V279 VZ2 03:29 169
308 Aivis Ilenāns 3461 V280 VZ3 03:29 169
309 Laura Vancāne 5182 SK Tērauds S29 SB2 03:30 230
310 Liene Štalte 5206 Moller Auto Ventspils S30 SB2 03:30 230
311 Ginta Rassa 5204 Moller Auto Ventspils S31 SB3 03:30 230
312 Agris Veipāns 5331 V281 VB3 03:30 169
313 Uldis Livdāns 5096 SSK Bebra V282 VB3 03:30 169
314 Ivo Rubīns 6186 VSK Noskrien V283 VL2 03:30 169
315 Jānis Actiņš 6064 VSK Noskrien / LSC V284 VL3 03:30 169
316 Viesturs Veits 3477 Siguldas maratona klubs V285 VZ2 03:30 169
317 Normunds Korņejevs 3258 SK Sigulda V286 VZ3 03:30 169
318 Reinis Veckalniņš 3674 V287 VZ3 03:30 169
319 Elvis Bernhards 3370 V288 VZ3 03:30 169
320 Klinta Lauska 5330 Isostar S32 SB2 03:31 229
321 Ildze Straume 5068 Dzilnuciems S33 SB3 03:31 229
322 Rigonda Germova 5094 S34 SB3 03:31 229
323 Linda Boldāne 16024 DNB ASA Service Centre S35 SL2 03:31 229
324 Oskars Apsītis 5219 V289 VB3 03:31 168
325 Roberts Koleda 5166 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V290 VB3 03:31 168
326 Miks Pētersons 6129 Nordi Furniture V291 VL2 03:31 168
327 Artūrs Topecs 6019 SK Dzērvene II V292 VL2 03:31 168
328 Aivars Tihonovs 6167 V293 VL3 03:31 168
329 Uldis Kirtovskis 6033 Izturība V294 VL4 03:31 168
330 Matīss Toms Jurgensons 13238 gjensidige V295 VZ1 03:31 168
331 Ingus Bāliņš 3506 DeLaval V296 VZ3 03:31 168
332 Toms Pastars 5393 30draugilv / VSK Noskrien V297 VB2 03:32 167
333 Kaspars Purmalietis 6042 V298 VL2 03:32 167
334 Dzintars Petrovs 6103 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība V299 VL3 03:32 167
335 Kristaps Solovjovs 3082 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V300 VZ2 03:32 167
336 Guntis Kanaviņš 3153 SSK Bebra V301 VZ3 03:32 167
337 Marita Kiļupa 3430 S36 SZ2 03:33 227
338 Aigars Cibuļskis 5261 Legs Misérables V302 VB2 03:33 166
339 Jānis Sīmanis 5314 V303 VB2 03:33 166
340 Gatis Urbanovičs 3521 V304 VZ3 03:33 166
341 Mārcis Pliens 3299 JSK "Gālene" V305 VZ3 03:33 166
342 Edgars Maļinovskis 3702 V306 VZ3 03:33 166
343 Māris Tašmans 5318 V307 VB2 03:34 165
344 Ivars Frickauss 5304 V308 VB2 03:34 165
345 Mārtiņš Birums 5351 STK V309 VB2 03:34 165
346 Ints Radziņš 6148 V310 VL2 03:34 165
347 Dāvis Dambergs 3307 Sportland V311 VZ1 03:34 165
348 Kristaps Zaļkalns 3127 KoBalts V312 VZ3 03:34 165
349 Sindija Skangale 3540 Swedbank S37 SZ3 03:35 225
350 Māris Kuzmins 5190 Overly V313 VB2 03:35 165
351 Valdis Lepiksons 5386 Auseklis IK V314 VB3 03:35 165
352 Haralds Krievs 6048 :) V315 VL3 03:35 165
353 Juris Iļčenko 3078 VSK Noskrien V316 VZ3 03:35 165
354 Jānis Šteinbergs 3305 Sportland V317 VZ3 03:35 165
355 Laimonis Skadiņš 11780 V318 VB2 03:36 164
356 Jekaterina Sokunova 5309 VK Līvani S38 SB2 03:36 224
357 Linda Beldava 5028 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S39 SB2 03:36 224
358 Ģirts Žagars 5214 V319 VB2 03:36 164
359 Māris Vizulis 5273 DNB banka V320 VB2 03:36 164
360 Lauris Zilveris 5221 Pīļtēviņa pārgājiens V321 VB2 03:36 164
361 Rolands Ostrovskis 5426 V322 VB2 03:36 164
362 Ģirts Kaļķis 15184 V323 VB3 03:36 164
363 Jānis Kopmanis 5057 V324 VB3 03:36 164
364 Jānis Circens 5097 SSK Bebra V325 VBJ 03:36 164
365 Ronalds Zarīts 6190 Scope Sports V326 VL2 03:36 164
366 Mārcis Padoms 3531 V327 VZ3 03:36 164
367 Ilvars Auseklis 3332 HimmelGarten V328 VZ3 03:36 164
368 Jānis Deksnis 5383 Swedbank V329 VB2 03:37 163
369 Krišjānis Neijs 6074 VSK Noskrien V330 VL2 03:37 163
370 Roberts Viļums 3040 V331 VZ3 03:37 163
371 Mikus Ratelis 3756 Elkor V332 VZ3 03:37 163
372 Līga Vībure 5055 S40 SB2 03:38 222
373 Vineta Pētersone 5184 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun S41 SB3 03:38 222
374 Normunds Ermansons 5443 Ermansoni V333 VB2 03:38 162
375 Kristaps Bruss 5291 VSK Noskrien V334 VB2 03:38 162
376 Andzejs Stencla 15196 kinetics nail systems V335 VB3 03:38 162
377 Uvis Braunfelds 6113 Moller Auto Ventspils V336 VL3 03:38 162
378 Agate Kristapsone 5439 Patria Sportland S42 SB2 03:39 221
379 Egita Uzule 15192 Saldus boksa klubs S43 SB3 03:39 221
380 Deniss Priščepovs 5041 Zoorbagan V337 VB2 03:39 162
381 Renarts Andersons 5374 GJENSIDIGE V338 VB3 03:39 162
382 Kristaps Treidens 5366 Engures Sportam V339 VBJ 03:39 162
383 Leons Seškens 3609 SSK Bebra V340 VZ3 03:39 162
384 Aldis Ciukmacis 3732 Rēzeknes novads V341 VZ3 03:39 162
385 Zane Ermansone 5444 Ermansoni S44 SB2 03:40 220
386 Sigita Upeniece 5355 vientuļš skrējējs S45 SB3 03:40 220
387 Inta Cīmure 6038 Cīmurēni S46 SL2 03:40 220
388 Alvis Lepiksons 5385 Auseklis IK V342 VB3 03:40 161
389 Aldis Rocēns 5015 Stirnubuks.lv V343 VB3 03:40 161
390 Didzis Malderis 16040 Salaspils/zīriņi V344 VLJ 03:40 161
391 Sandis Sproģis 3724 SIA LATTELECOM V345 VZ3 03:40 161
392 Raivis Kirhners 3037 V346 VZ3 03:40 161
393 Jānis Melderis 3611 ELKOR V347 VZ3 03:40 161
394 Kārlis Kurtišs 3669 SPORTLAND V348 VZ3 03:40 161
395 Raimonds Meija 3095 VSK Noskrien V349 VZ3 03:40 161
396 Dace Spalva 5338 Kocēnu novads S47 SB2 03:41 219
397 Ilga Melne 5197 Olainfarm S48 SBJ 03:41 219
398 Laura Lapiņa 3497 Siguldas maratona klubs/ Isostar S49 SZ3 03:41 219
399 Laura Pētersone 3593 Kocēnu novads/ VSK Noskrien S50 SZ3 03:41 219
400 Kārlis Cinis 5248 V350 VB2 03:41 160
401 Andris Orniņš 5007 V351 VB2 03:41 160
402 Artis Līcītis 5014 VSK Noskrien V352 VB2 03:41 160
403 Mihails Kisļakovs 5121 Mindpv V353 VB2 03:41 160
404 Mārcis Fogels 5255 SK Sigulda V354 VB2 03:41 160
405 Kristers Nolle 15284 Kača liek skriet V355 VBJ 03:41 160
406 Mārtiņš Spalva 3580 Swedbank V356 VZ3 03:41 160
407 Oļegs Solovjovs 3254 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V357 VZ3 03:41 160
408 Dainis Cišs 3006 V358 VZ3 03:41 160
409 Kaspars Aksenoks 3093 V359 VZ3 03:41 160
410 Artūrs Levins 3679 ALLE HOP V360 VZ3 03:41 160
411 Inga Kāpiņa 5126 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S51 SB3 03:42 218
412 Vladimirs Isajevs 5369 V361 VB3 03:42 159
413 Ģirts Vēsma 5048 V362 VB4 03:42 159
414 Arvīds Germovs 6050 V363 VL3 03:42 159
415 Jānis Banders 3508 V364 VZ3 03:42 159
416 Juris Semjonovs 3502 Zemgales Ziņas V365 VZ3 03:42 159
417 Aleksandrs Ivanovs 3688 ALIV V366 VZ3 03:42 159
418 Līga Līce 6053 DzSK Lokomotīve S52 SL3 03:43 217
419 Andris Melnis 6104 Olainfarm V367 VL2 03:43 159
420 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 5379 ELEVATION V368 VB2 03:44 158
421 Kaspars Eglītis 3562 V369 VZ3 03:44 158
422 Anete Skraustiņa 3408 Swedbank S53 SZ3 03:45 215
423 Edgars Dobelis 5193 V370 VB2 03:45 157
424 Jānis Vērdiņš 5396 Workland/BPT V371 VB2 03:45 157
425 Juris Grodnis 5090 KROKUS V372 VB4 03:45 157
426 Eduards Mozulis 5270 Engures Sportam V373 VBJ 03:45 157
427 Rasa Grāvīte 5442 S54 SBJ 03:46 214
428 Paula Rozenvalde 3448 S55 SZ3 03:46 214
429 Guntis Pucens 5036 V374 VB3 03:46 157
430 Juris Rukkalns 5301 RAGANA V375 VB4 03:46 157
431 Jānis Dainis 5283 Kocēnu novads - 1 V376 VB4 03:46 157
432 Jānis Siliņš 3678 CoMedia V377 VZ3 03:46 157
433 Lāsma Zebuliņa 5076 S56 SB3 03:47 213
434 Evija Abiļeva 3471 Swedbank S57 SZ3 03:47 213
435 Normunds Kronbergs 5297 V378 VB2 03:47 156
436 Edmunds Garančs 5436 SIA LATTELECOM V379 VB2 03:47 156
437 Mārtiņš Pakulis 5132 VSK Noskrien V380 VB2 03:47 156
438 Kārlis Kravis 5348 Crossfit Rīdzene 2 V381 VB2 03:47 156
439 Uģis Holsts 5144 SSK Bebra V382 VB3 03:47 156
440 Emīls Balodis 5408 SPORTLAND V383 VBJ 03:47 156
441 Niks Siliņš 3436 Kača liek skriet! V384 VZ2 03:47 156
442 Vadims Indričāns 3701 V385 VZ2 03:47 156
443 Pēteris Rozītis 3552 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V386 VZ3 03:47 156
444 Aigars Olavs 3429 V387 VZ3 03:47 156
445 Guntis Doļģis 5067 Pūči V388 VB4 03:48 155
446 Aigars Dudelis 6195 VSK Noskrien V389 VL3 03:48 155
447 Imants Kaldre 13444 VSK Noskrien V390 VZ3 03:48 155
448 Lelde Broka 5026 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S58 SB2 03:49 211
449 Anna Freimane 13492 Auseklis IK S59 SZ2 03:49 211
450 Sintija Arbidāne 3417 VENDEN S60 SZ3 03:49 211
451 Jānis Gora 5069 V391 VB2 03:49 155
452 Roberts Namnieks 3512 Liepkalni V392 VZ2 03:49 155
453 Artjoms Borcovs 5445 V393 VB2 03:50 154
454 Armands Upīte 15200 V394 VB3 03:50 154
455 Vairis Krauklis 5024 Privātbūve V395 VB4 03:50 154
456 Jānis Mārtinsons 5399 V396 VB4 03:50 154
457 Ivars Krūmiņš 3003 SK Katrīna V397 VZ3 03:50 154
458 Kristaps Poddubnijs 5280 Sportland V398 VB2 03:51 153
459 Māris Videmanis 6165 Mežsusuri V399 VL2 03:51 153
460 Olli Kantanen 3539 OK77 V400 VZ3 03:51 153
461 Atis Vancovičs 5312 VSK Noskrien V401 VB3 03:52 153
462 Artūrs Bernovskis 6085 Mailigen V402 VL2 03:52 153
463 Edgars Elbergs 5053 Bardepartment V403 VB2 03:53 152
464 Indars Melzobs 5210 VSK Noskrien V404 VB2 03:53 152
465 Rodrigo Treijers 5107 Virsotne/Marmot V405 VB3 03:53 152
466 Aivars Lapa 5187 Autostarts.lv V406 VB3 03:53 152
467 žanete Leimane 16044 trx cesis S61 SL3 03:54 206
468 Dairis Madarnieks 5422 Madona V407 VB2 03:54 151
469 Ivo Zemturis 5305 V408 VB2 03:54 151
470 Rūdolfs Krūklis 5446 K41F V409 VB2 03:54 151
471 Ervīns Veics 3598 V410 VZ3 03:54 151
472 Aleksandrs Maklagins 3179 DzSK Lokomotīve V411 VZ3 03:54 151
473 Mārtiņš Braslavs 3729 V412 VZ3 03:54 151
474 Zane Cera 3240 S62 SZ2 03:55 206
475 Jānis Koklačs 5435 SIA LATTELECOM V413 VB2 03:55 151
476 Mārtiņš Liekniņš 5341 V414 VB3 03:55 151
477 Jānis Laganovskis 6002 VSK Noskrien V415 VL2 03:55 151
478 Ralfs Jumiķis 6156 V416 VLJ 03:55 151
479 Toms Ķikusts 3060 V417 VZ3 03:55 151
480 Madara Elksne 3595 Pazudušais azimuts S63 SZ3 03:56 205
481 Jānis Cercins 5423 Madona V418 VB2 03:56 150
482 Dainis Razminovičs 5245 V419 VB3 03:56 150
483 Kristaps Salens 3767 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V420 VZ3 03:56 150
484 Māris Reiniks 3351 V421 VZ3 03:56 150
485 Elita Zālīte 5226 TRX Cēsis S64 SB3 03:57 204
486 Zanda Kārkliņa 6158 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S65 SL3 03:57 204
487 Dainars Albužis 5324 V422 VB2 03:57 149
488 Pāvels Janovičs 5257 LSC / VSK Noskrien V423 VB2 03:57 149
489 Artjoms Gerasimčiks 6189 Swedbank V424 VL2 03:57 149
490 Evita Ruskova 3027 VSK Noskrien S66 SZ3 03:58 203
491 Eduards Ruskihs 5329 V425 VB2 03:58 149
492 Viesturs Puriņš 5413 V426 VB3 03:58 149
493 Regnārs Valciņš 5428 RL Grupa V427 VB3 03:58 149
494 Anastasija Vasko 6014 S67 SL2 03:59 202
495 Sandra Gaile 3278 S68 SZ3 03:59 202
496 Ieva Zemarāja 3393 S69 SZ3 03:59 202
497 Jānis Skujenieks 15132 V428 VB2 03:59 148
498 Andrejs Pētersons 5371 V429 VB2 03:59 148
499 Alvis Tribockis 3012 V430 VZ3 03:59 148
500 Kristaps Anškens 3426 JSK Gālene V431 VZ3 03:59 148
501 Agnese Zīmele 3434 SK Tērauds S70 SZ2 04:00 201
502 Dana Mačtama 3182 Moller Auto Ventspils S71 SZ3 04:00 201
503 Uldis Vilks 5300 V432 VB2 04:00 148
504 Egils Betmanis 6030 Eco Teh Baltia V433 VL2 04:00 148
505 Andris Bergmanis 3257 SK Sigulda V434 VZ3 04:00 148
506 Ansis Gornavs 3132 SK Sigulda V435 VZ3 04:00 148
507 Nauris Dzenis 13138 V436 VZ3 04:00 148
508 Edgars Ezers 13468 Dabas Dots V437 VZ3 04:00 148
509 Jānis Rāzna 3116 SSK Bebra V438 VZ3 04:00 148
510 Igors Mihaļevs 3561 Jēkabpils LAT V439 VZ3 04:00 148
511 Juris Brēdiķis 3526 MARATONA KLUBS V440 VZ3 04:00 148
512 Artis Kļaviņš 5337 Teika V441 VB2 04:01 147
513 Rinalds Zeltiņš 5040 KMKVP V442 VB3 04:01 147
514 Sergejs Maslobojevs 6036 V443 VL2 04:01 147
515 Aigars Beks 6098 V444 VL3 04:01 147
516 Jānis Vēveris 3204 V445 VZ3 04:01 147
517 Diāna Šika 15136 S72 SB2 04:02 200
518 Ieva Rukšāne 5215 Čop čop čop S73 SB2 04:02 200
519 Zane Muceniece 5296 Izturība S74 SB2 04:02 200
520 Māris Mihaļskis 5427 V446 VB2 04:02 146
521 Erlens Grunckis 5316 V447 VB3 04:02 146
522 Dainis Saukāns 6006 V448 VL3 04:02 146
523 Tomass Reinis Tīss 3484 V449 VZ2 04:02 146
524 Igors Kozlovs 3044 Franči V450 VZ3 04:02 146
525 Vladimirs Varezkins 3752 V451 VZ3 04:02 146
526 Daiga Jermaka 3707 Ziemeļkurzeme S75 SZ3 04:03 199
527 Žanis Lulle 5450 BALTAIS V452 VB2 04:03 146
528 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 6204 V453 VL2 04:03 146
529 Kristaps Šteinbergs 6154 Legs Misérables V454 VL2 04:03 146
530 Edmunds Gržibovskis 6062 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene V455 VL3 04:03 146
531 Uldis Doniņš 3218 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V456 VZ3 04:03 146
532 Vladimirs Jekimovs 3649 Jekimovi V457 VZ3 04:03 146
533 Nauris Enkuzens 3524 Swedbank V458 VZ3 04:03 146
534 Natālija Treulande 6100 VSK Noskrien S76 SL2 04:04 198
535 Beāte Vecvagare 3291 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S77 SZ3 04:04 198
536 Dace Veipa 3013 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S78 SZ3 04:04 198
537 Toms Sirmais 5363 V459 VBJ 04:04 145
538 Emīls Fetlers 3760 V460 VZ3 04:04 145
539 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva 6164 VSK Noskrien Blonde S79 SL2 04:05 197
540 Edgars Miķelsons 3719 Lynxdojo V461 VZ2 04:05 144
541 Roberts Sukonovs 13042 Gentlemen's Club V462 VZ3 04:05 144
542 Roberts Šveicers 13456 DzSK Lokomotīve V463 VZ3 04:05 144
543 Edgars Krastiņš 3163 V464 VZ3 04:05 144
544 Jānis Zemītis 3690 V465 VZ3 04:05 144
545 Aiga Grandāne 13066 KoBalts S80 SZ3 04:06 196
546 Kaspars Kārkliņš 15180 42km.lv V466 VB3 04:06 144
547 Kristaps Eglīte 3331 BKP V467 VZ3 04:06 144
548 Līva Medne 6188 PaBaso.lv S81 SL2 04:07 196
549 Sigita Vāce 6201 ultrataka.lv S82 SL2 04:07 196
550 Gita Vilensone 3208 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S83 SZ3 04:07 196
551 Uldis Traubergs 15152 V468 VB2 04:07 143
552 Romāns Hačatrjans 5380 Madona V469 VB2 04:07 143
553 Mikus Voss 5088 Čop čop čop V470 VB2 04:07 143
554 Atis Bērziņš 5320 VSK Noskrien V471 VB3 04:07 143
555 Džanita Freija 3184 Moller Auto Ventspils S84 SZ3 04:08 195
556 Jānis Leinbergs 3001 Eco Teh Baltia V472 VZ3 04:08 143
557 Ansis Kuplis 3489 WWW.RUNNING.LV V473 VZ3 04:08 143
558 Ivars Timko 3570 V474 VZ3 04:08 143
559 Oļegs Kopijs 13448 Saldus Boksa Klubs V475 VZ3 04:08 143
560 Juris Kārkliņš 3476 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks V476 VZ3 04:08 143
561 Signe Birkenberga 3671 Saldus Boksa Klubs S85 SZ3 04:09 194
562 Gita Lilienšteina 13150 ind. S86 SZ3 04:09 194
563 Sanita Kolna 3709 S87 SZ3 04:09 194
564 Kristīne Gržibovska 3000 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S88 SZ3 04:09 194
565 Zane Pakalniece 3129 Es, Džastins un Liene S89 SZ3 04:09 194
566 Ieva Klintsone 13134 S90 SZ3 04:09 194
567 Laima Vosa 3059 Čop čop čop S91 SZ3 04:09 194
568 Mārtiņš Bardovskis 5394 Millennium Oils V477 VB3 04:09 142
569 Mareks Lazda 3758 V478 VZ3 04:09 142
570 Dzintra Kārkliņa 3352 S92 SZ3 04:10 193
571 Juris Kļaviņš 5389 ZAJEC V479 VB3 04:10 142
572 Intars Červinskis 3280 Smaids A V480 VZ3 04:10 142
573 Juris Rocēns 3171 VSK Noskrien V481 VZ3 04:10 142
574 Anita Čuhnova 5274 DNB banka S93 SB2 04:11 192
575 Karīna Svikle 5342 S94 SB2 04:11 192
576 Ilze Indrēvica 6181 Swedbank S95 SL2 04:11 192
577 Guna Sprūde 3283 VSK Noskrien S96 SZ3 04:11 192
578 Sergejs Smirnovs 5000 V482 VB2 04:11 141
579 Endijs Zariņš 3274 Zemgales Ziņas V483 VZ3 04:11 141
580 Guntars Priede 3394 V484 VZ3 04:11 141
581 Daiga Greiškāne 5177 VSK Noskrien S97 SB3 04:12 192
582 Nelda Neilande 5195 Vichy / FamilyFun S98 SBJ 04:12 192
583 Olesja Baikova 3652 Kinestape.com S99 SZ3 04:12 192
584 Austris Vasiļevskis 5429 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V485 VB3 04:12 140
585 Andreas Huemer 6172 V486 VL2 04:12 140
586 Emīls Pureniņš 13090 Ogres puika V487 VZ2 04:12 140
587 Intars Zilgalvis 3547 V488 VZ3 04:12 140
588 Dins Jakuška 3605 Bauerfeind V489 VZ3 04:12 140
589 Ieva Rogāle 5109 KROKUS S100 SB2 04:13 191
590 Jana Romanovska 6168 Zemgales Ziņas S101 SL2 04:13 191
591 Maija Pūpola 3219 Maratona Klubs S102 SZ3 04:13 191
592 Armands Lunts 6052 VSK Noskrien V490 VL3 04:13 140
593 Nauris Krūmiņš 3615 Krūmiņi V491 VZ3 04:13 140
594 Tomass Tankelsons 3748 V492 VZ3 04:13 140
595 Laila Ceika 5070 S103 SB4 04:14 190
596 Madara Ozola 3196 Saldus Boksa Klubs S104 SZ3 04:14 190
597 Natālija Joničenko 13114 S105 SZ3 04:14 190
598 Anna Brokāne 3086 Solis Dabā S106 SZ3 04:14 190
599 Aigars Tohters 5019 V493 VB2 04:14 139
600 Rinalds Puriņš 5420 V494 VBJ 04:14 139
601 Edgars Ošs 3381 V495 VZ3 04:14 139
602 Arvis Meldrājs 13034 K41F V496 VZ3 04:14 139
603 Mareks Brokāns 3451 V497 VZ3 04:14 139
604 Aija Rogāle 6049 KROKUS S107 SL3 04:15 189
605 Māris Šūpols 5223 VSK Noskrien / SVK Madona V498 VB3 04:15 139
606 Jurģis Īvans 6163 Īvāni V499 VL2 04:15 139
607 Igors Zinkevičs 3187 V500 VZ3 04:15 139
608 Klāvs Vasilis 3498 V501 VZ3 04:15 139
609 Mārtiņš Straume 3694 V502 VZ3 04:15 139
610 Andris Lanka 3577 TRX Cēsis V503 VZ3 04:15 139
611 Linda Laurena 6077 S108 SL2 04:16 189
612 Gints Eglītis 15124 SIA LATTELECOM V504 VB3 04:16 138
613 Haralds Puriņš 5421 V505 VBJ 04:16 138
614 Harijs Heislers 6177 V506 VL2 04:16 138
615 Eduards Ševics 3621 Murjāņu Sporta Ģimnāzija (Kamaniņas) V507 VZ2 04:16 138
616 Artis Sproģis 3262 Mēs nebūsim pirmie! V508 VZ2 04:16 138
617 Jorens Zemītis-Kaltenieks 3579 V509 VZ3 04:16 138
618 Edgars Lelis 3491 V510 VZ3 04:16 138
619 Ilva Kārkliņa 5263 S109 SB3 04:17 188
620 Jolanta Ivanova 6020 VSK Noskrien S110 SL2 04:17 188
621 Renārs Seiksts 5194 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība V511 VB2 04:17 138
622 Edgars Ozols 5268 Physiotherapist V512 VBJ 04:17 138
623 Edgars Kviatkovskis 3102 Eco Teh Baltia V513 VZ2 04:17 138
624 Gatis Kveders 3002 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V514 VZ3 04:17 138
625 Anna Konovalova 3386 A2 S111 SZ2 04:18 187
626 Ieva Siugale 13234 ind. S112 SZ3 04:18 187
627 Gints Jubelis 5313 Mežmalas V515 VB2 04:18 137
628 Artūrs Sņegovičs 5130 V516 VB2 04:18 137
629 Viesturs Grīnbergs 5448 V517 VB3 04:18 137
630 Andris Dalbiņš 3703 V518 VZ1 04:18 137
631 Raitis Urbēns 3466 Powerwash.lv V519 VZ3 04:18 137
632 Mārtiņš Kaķītis 3148 KoBalts V520 VZ3 04:18 137
633 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 3470 New Village Workout V521 VZ3 04:18 137
634 Māra Braslava 6035 Čop čop čop S113 SL2 04:19 186
635 Mairis Apsītis 5279 SPĒKA PASAULE V522 VB2 04:19 137
636 Ansis Emīls Zīvers 3737 V523 VZ2 04:19 137
637 Jevgeņijs Šakels 13178 DzSk lokomatīve V524 VZ3 04:19 137
638 Miks Kondratovičs 3383 V525 VZ3 04:19 137
639 Alise Putraima 5434 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S114 SB2 04:20 186
640 Maija Olšteina 3460 S115 SZ2 04:20 186
641 Dārta Otomere 3322 S116 SZ3 04:20 186
642 Marija Vasiļjeva 3594 VSK Noskrien S117 SZ3 04:20 186
643 Linda Bērziņa 13464 Saldus Boksa Klubs S118 SZ3 04:20 186
644 Indra Simsone 3319 Īvāni S119 SZ3 04:20 186
645 Andris Šumskihs 5008 V526 VB2 04:20 136
646 Dainis Kronbergs 5262 V527 VB3 04:20 136
647 Agris Spalviņš 15128 Mailigen V528 VB4 04:20 136
648 Zane Vanaga 6011 VSK Noskrien S120 SL2 04:21 185
649 Lauma Bite 6092 VSK Noskrien S121 SL2 04:21 185
650 Kitija Zaula 3397 Limbaži S122 SZ1 04:21 185
651 Līga Liniņa 3751 S123 SZ3 04:21 185
652 Māra Kāle 3159 DOMDARIS S124 SZ3 04:21 185
653 Reinis Jansons 13194 ind. V529 VZ3 04:21 136
654 Aivis Mitenieks 3445 Swedbank V530 VZ3 04:21 136
655 Viesturs Tomels 3435 V531 VZ3 04:21 136
656 Renārs Reiniks 3468 V532 VZ3 04:21 136
657 Edgars Zaķis 3413 V533 VZ3 04:21 136
658 Stanislav Biktimirov 5364 VSK Noskrien V534 VB3 04:22 135
659 Raivis Ruskulis 3695 Aizdevums.lv V535 VZ3 04:22 135
660 Juris Gaidelis 13186 Maratona Klubs V536 VZ3 04:22 135
661 Dace Hartmane 3575 S125 SZ3 04:23 184
662 Jānis Bleiers 5375 GJENSIDIGE V537 VB3 04:23 135
663 Didzis Galauliņš 3365 Es un es pats V538 VZ3 04:23 135
664 Krišjānis Krūmiņš 3584 V539 VZ3 04:23 135
665 Juta Guļkeviča 5065 VSK Noskrien Blonde S126 SB2 04:24 183
666 Agnese Kuzmina 3166 Overly S127 SZ3 04:24 183
667 Laura Hofmane 3236 VSK Noskrien Blonde S128 SZ3 04:24 183
668 Ēriks Ajausks 5409 3D Running V540 VB2 04:24 134
669 Adrian Murray 15176 V541 VB2 04:24 134
670 Ina Balgalve 5045 S129 SB3 04:25 182
671 Kristīne Mergina 3063 S130 SZ3 04:25 182
672 Madara Grava 13278 S131 SZ3 04:25 182
673 Sanita Kalniņa 3416 S132 SZ3 04:25 182
674 Tomass Delle 5169 V542 VB2 04:25 134
675 Austris Lepiksons 6134 Jumaras iela V543 VL3 04:25 134
676 Igors Ļebedevs 3516 Gjensidige V544 VZ3 04:25 134
677 Edgars Kirhners 3492 V545 VZ3 04:25 134
678 Mārtiņš Freibergs 3151 VSK Noskrien V546 VZ3 04:25 134
679 Laura Veličko 5039 KMKVP S133 SB2 04:26 182
680 Anna Proskurina 5085 S134 SB2 04:26 182
681 Natalija Zeņina 5334 S135 SB3 04:26 182
682 Jānis Ozols 5370 V547 VB2 04:26 133
683 Uldis Velps 6170 VSK Noskrien V548 VL3 04:26 133
684 Krists Iesalnieks 3710 Sporta iela V549 VZ1 04:26 133
685 Edgars Fecers 3309 Sportland V550 VZ2 04:26 133
686 Dainis Muško 3039 Kartavkalnu buki V551 VZ3 04:26 133
687 Jurģis Baumeisters 3411 V552 VZ3 04:26 133
688 Vita Vecvanaga 5333 S136 SB2 04:27 181
689 Alla Radžabova-Cinovska 5236 Maratona Klubs S137 SB3 04:27 181
690 Viktorija Maksimova 3324 S138 SZ3 04:27 181
691 Reinis Sietiņš 5407 V553 VB2 04:27 133
692 Toms Vītoliņš 3400 Mandarīnu klubs / SK Pitoni V554 VZ3 04:27 133
693 Zane Karpenko 6166 Swedbank S139 SL2 04:28 180
694 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 3320 VSK noskrien S140 SZ3 04:28 180
695 Baiba Bērziņa 3734 S141 SZ3 04:28 180
696 Karīna Voitkeviča 3410 S142 SZ3 04:28 180
697 Ģirts Gudrīts 5302 LEGS MISERABLES V555 VB2 04:28 132
698 Ruslans Mamedovs 6004 Binitex V556 VL2 04:28 132
699 Egnārs Gudriķis 3008 ASICS V557 VZ3 04:28 132
700 Edgars Zariņš 3469 V558 VZ3 04:28 132
701 Kitija Voitehoviča 5196 Olainfarm S143 SB2 04:29 180
702 Marta Heringa 3311 Sportland S144 SZ2 04:29 180
703 Sabīne Eglīte 3035 Eglīši S145 SZ3 04:29 180
704 Andris Mednis 3640 V559 VZ3 04:29 132
705 Jānis Sondors 3302 Sportland V560 VZ3 04:29 132
706 Miķelis Vindavs 13170 V561 VZ3 04:29 132
707 Mārtiņš Kuikulītis 3733 V562 VZ3 04:29 132
708 Marika Zālīte 5108 VSK Noskrien S146 SB2 04:30 179
709 Anete Danelsone 5368 VSK Noskrien Blonde S147 SB2 04:30 179
710 Santa Roze 5308 VSK Noskrien S148 SB3 04:30 179
711 Elizabete Ločmele 5452 OK Burkānciems S149 SBJ 04:30 179
712 Andris Strēlis 5029 VSK Noskrien V563 VB2 04:30 131
713 Sergei Zykau 5373 V564 VB4 04:30 131
714 Martins Malzubris 16052 Zubru trieciens V565 VL2 04:30 131
715 Jānis Marčinkus 6102 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki V566 VL4 04:30 131
716 Saulis Skabeiķis 3527 Mārupe V567 VZ3 04:30 131
717 Jurijs Sarikins 3180 DzSK Lokomotīve V568 VZ3 04:30 131
718 Aleksis Orlovs 3119 V569 VZ3 04:30 131
719 Agnese Dzērve 3682 Carnikava S150 SZ3 04:31 178
720 Jānis Kalniņš 6003 VSK Noskrien V570 VL2 04:31 131
721 Haralds Jēgers 3515 Liepkalni V571 VZ2 04:31 131
722 Baiba Zāle 16048 S151 SL2 04:32 178
723 Māris Zundāns 5269 V572 VB2 04:32 130
724 Valdis Vikmanis 5317 V573 VB2 04:32 130
725 Didzis Krīgers 5074 V574 VB4 04:32 130
726 Armands Andersons 3530 V575 VZ3 04:32 130
727 Zane Bulāne 5098 VSK Noskrien S152 SB2 04:33 177
728 Linda Duge 5101 S153 SB2 04:33 177
729 Marita Lapa 5186 Autostarts.lv S154 SB3 04:33 177
730 Līga Glāzere-Spalviņa 3754 S155 SZ3 04:33 177
731 Vitālijs Žuselis 5350 Binitex V576 VB2 04:33 130
732 Sindijs Logins 3011 V577 VZ3 04:33 130
733 Mārtiņš Rāzna 3117 SSK Bebra V578 VZ3 04:33 130
734 Artūrs Bricis 3662 SPORTLAND V579 VZ3 04:33 130
735 Ilze Smilga 6081 DOMDARIS S156 SL3 04:34 176
736 Kate Katrīna Vildiņa 3317 Nūjo ar smaidu S157 SZ2 04:34 176
737 Agris Meilerts 5151 Latvijas Finieris Mežs V580 VB3 04:34 129
738 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 6013 www.endo.lv V581 VL2 04:34 129
739 Rainers Grigors 3229 V582 VZ1 04:34 129
740 Raivis Cakuls 3107 Cakuli V583 VZ3 04:34 129
741 Gatis Caunītis 3282 V584 VZ3 04:34 129
742 Iveta Niedre 6073 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien S158 SL3 04:35 176
743 Ieva Freidenfelde 3535 S159 SZ3 04:35 176
744 Santa Torstere 3441 S160 SZ3 04:35 176
745 Ernests Grietens 3115 V585 VZ2 04:35 129
746 Juris Misters 3517 V586 VZ3 04:35 129
747 Artūrs Rudzītis 3544 My Sport veikals / SK Tērauds V587 VZ3 04:35 129
748 Normunds Rūja 3642 V588 VZ3 04:35 129
749 Madara Muižniece 15144 adidas Runners | Riga S161 SB2 04:36 175
750 Elīna Tolokonceva 5288 VSK Noskrien S162 SB2 04:36 175
751 Līga Pakalna 5112 KROKUS S163 SB2 04:36 175
752 Diāna Lauska 3691 S164 SZ3 04:36 175
753 Dace Pauriņa 3456 S165 SZ3 04:36 175
754 Andis Rinkevics 5071 Mārdža V589 VB2 04:36 128
755 Uģis Bents 5106 V590 VB2 04:36 128
756 Kārlis Ertmanis 5311 Baltais V591 VB3 04:36 128
757 Armands Alksnis 5453 V592 VB3 04:36 128
758 Dāvids Dane 13250 ind. V593 VZ3 04:36 128
759 Anastasija Čekriževa 5359 SK Tērauds S166 SB2 04:37 174
760 Ilze Fogele 5256 SK Sigulda S167 SB2 04:37 174
761 Madara Tīģere 6071 S168 SLJ 04:37 174
762 Ligita Leitlande 3401 S169 SZ3 04:37 174
763 Ilze Olte 3327 S170 SZ3 04:37 174
764 Sandis Krutovs 5134 cedric.lv V594 VB2 04:37 128
765 Aivars Veiss 5038 VSK Noskrien V595 VB4 04:37 128
766 Ilgvars Ribušs 3768 IRAnete V596 VZ3 04:37 128
767 Arvis Krūmiņš 3581 V597 VZ3 04:37 128
768 Agnese Kundziņa 5240 S171 SB2 04:38 174
769 Gunita Sprūde 5347 Čop Čop Čop S172 SB2 04:38 174
770 Ilze Boldāne 15156 S173 SB3 04:38 174
771 Klinta Gritāne 3211 S174 SZ2 04:38 174
772 Natale Carlone 5365 Latnorwaly! V598 VB3 04:38 127
773 Oskars Jakušenoks 3708 Resnie putni V599 VZ3 04:38 127
774 Urzula Spickus 5158 RigaPlaza S175 SB3 04:39 173
775 Ulvis Rudzišs 5005 V600 VB2 04:39 127
776 Dairis Kļaviņš 5410 V601 VBJ 04:39 127
777 Ivo Pušņins 3056 V602 VZ3 04:39 127
778 Haralds Pūce 3746 Krodziņš Šlāgeris V603 VZ3 04:39 127
779 Stanislav Shabalin 3143 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V604 VZ3 04:39 127
780 Ilze Baumane 3586 S176 SZ3 04:40 173
781 Robbie Graham 5307 V605 VB2 04:40 126
782 Kristaps Kozlovskis 3747 ATEA Global Services V606 VZ3 04:40 126
783 Mārcis Kārkliņš 3511 Liepkalni V607 VZ3 04:40 126
784 Edvīns Helmanis 3462 Amserv V608 VZ3 04:40 126
785 Māra Pucena 5035 S177 SB2 04:41 172
786 Ilona Balode 5156 Salacgrīvas Buki S178 SB3 04:41 172
787 Marta Lapiņa 6093 S179 SL2 04:41 172
788 Marts Kalniņš 5043 Vidzemes Būvserviss V609 VB3 04:41 126
789 Andis Ruskulis 3629 A&D V610 VZ3 04:41 126
790 Dzintars Zonenbergs 3439 V611 VZ3 04:41 126
791 Mārtiņš Gūtmanis 3065 Engures sportam / LVM V612 VZ3 04:41 126
792 Aleksandra Fjodorova 3070 Čop čop čop S180 SZ3 04:42 171
793 Baiba Broka 13146 S181 SZ3 04:42 171
794 Egita Neško 3296 S182 SZ3 04:42 171
795 Rolands Rozītis 3757 Mailigen V613 VZ3 04:42 126
796 Raivis Ragainis 3090 KROKUS V614 VZ3 04:42 126
797 Roberts Prūsis 3738 V615 VZ3 04:42 126
798 Dace Jukuma 3259 SK Sigulda S183 SZ3 04:43 171
799 Niklāvs Jānis Avotiņš 3488 V616 VZ2 04:43 125
800 Uldis Glāzers 3288 DNB banka V617 VZ3 04:43 125
801 Ieva Meiere 5242 OK Ziemeļkurzeme S184 SB3 04:44 170
802 Elīna Masteiko 6143 SK Sigulda S185 SL2 04:44 170
803 Agita Gritāne 3202 Biznesa parks ABAVA S186 SZ3 04:44 170
804 Aiga Dombrovska 3128 S187 SZ3 04:44 170
805 Olga Radžabova 13500 Arkan Workout S188 SZ3 04:44 170
806 Krišjānis Hartmanis 5327 kiče V618 VB2 04:44 125
807 Andris Rozenbergs 6142 SK Sigulda V619 VL3 04:44 125
808 Normunds Davidčuks 3388 Stāmučnieki V620 VZ3 04:44 125
809 Rudolfs Kugrens 3697 V621 VZ3 04:44 125
810 Andžejs Čerņavskis 3384 V622 VZ3 04:44 125
811 Uldis Benhens 13282 V623 VZ3 04:44 125
812 Elīna Brigmane 6157 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S189 SL2 04:45 169
813 Mikus Salcēvičs 5104 V624 VB2 04:45 124
814 Ivars Seiksts 5009 V625 VB3 04:45 124
815 Jānis Zemturis 5073 V626 VB4 04:45 124
816 Mārtiņš Dimiters 15288 Zemgales Ziņas V627 VB4 04:45 124
817 Klāvs Klapars 3114 VSK Noskrien V628 VZ1 04:45 124
818 Rolands Gritāns 3201 Biznesa parks ABAVA V629 VZ3 04:45 124
819 Arnolds Princis 3538 V630 VZ3 04:45 124
820 Oskars Gailītis 3704 Koka Centrs V631 VZ3 04:45 124
821 Reinis Sparāns 13254 Sparānu klans V632 VZ3 04:45 124
822 Zane Dziļuma 6041 S190 SL2 04:46 169
823 Ilze Zavicka 3465 Siguldas Maratona klubs S191 SZ3 04:46 169
824 Andis Auziņš 5387 V633 VB2 04:46 124
825 Andris Rosickis 5402 V634 VB3 04:46 124
826 Lauris Meiers 5358 VENDEN V635 VB3 04:46 124
827 Arturs Robalds 3169 MEXXIN V636 VZ3 04:46 124
828 Ģirts PelĪte 3496 PELĪTES V637 VZ3 04:46 124
829 Gunta Neija 3109 VSK Noskrien S192 SZ3 04:47 168
830 Roberts Neilands 5002 Dzērbenes Stacija V638 VB3 04:47 123
831 Imants Ločmelis 6078 Nūjo ar vēju V639 VL4 04:47 123
832 Agris Tomaševičs 3284 VSK Noskrien V640 VZ3 04:47 123
833 Valdis Sirsniņš 3108 Jaunmārupe V641 VZ3 04:47 123
834 Raimonds Zīle 3549 V642 VZ3 04:47 123
835 Mārtiņš Lucaus 3158 Royal Canin V643 VZ3 04:47 123
836 Janeks Briedis 3363 V644 VZ3 04:47 123
837 Kristiāna Kuzņecova 13110 S193 SZ1 04:48 168
838 Juliette Krop 3741 S194 SZ2 04:48 168
839 Rūta Puida 3750 SSK BEBRA S195 SZ3 04:48 168
840 Anna Pauliņa 3347 S196 SZ3 04:48 168
841 Markuss Gaļinovskis 13098 STIRNUBUKS/RUN4SUN V645 VZ1 04:48 123
842 Ivars Lapše 3076 DzSK Lokomotīve V646 VZ3 04:48 123
843 Tine Koehler 5250 S197 SB2 04:49 167
844 Agnija Zizlāne 5114 S198 SB2 04:49 167
845 Armands Auziņš 5059 V647 VB3 04:49 122
846 Dainis Driņķis 5102 DzSK Lokomotīve V648 VB3 04:49 122
847 Ernests Fuksis 3447 V649 VZ3 04:49 122
848 Normunds Ermičs 13452 DzSK Lokomotīve V650 VZ3 04:49 122
849 Gatis Bērziņš 3338 V651 VZ3 04:49 122
850 Evita Baltiņa 5003 VSK Noskrien S199 SB2 04:50 167
851 Jana Puze 3467 S200 SZ3 04:50 167
852 Renāte Šmite 5164 Lielvārdes zaķenes S201 SBJ 04:51 166
853 Svetlana Šanceva 13002 NRC S202 SZ3 04:51 166
854 Dainis Kārkliņš 13484 3Culture V652 VZ2 04:51 122
855 Jānis Pinka 13182 V653 VZ3 04:51 122
856 Imants Tiesnieks 3610 V654 VZ3 04:51 122
857 Gunta Reinicāne 5083 S203 SB2 04:52 165
858 Dace Kerna 5384 Kiče S204 SB2 04:52 165
859 Zane Galdiņa 3233 S205 SZ3 04:52 165
860 Elīna Frīzendorfa 13006 NRC S206 SZ3 04:52 165
861 Gunārs Grundštoks 15120 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv V655 VB2 04:52 121
862 Guntis Vijgriezis 6126 Door Solutions Team V656 VL3 04:52 121
863 Kaspars Vilcāns 3366 V657 VZ3 04:52 121
864 Uldis Reinicāns 3478 V658 VZ3 04:52 121
865 Viktorija Niklase 5388 TRX Cēsis S207 SB3 04:53 165
866 Samanta Sonora Kalniņa 3560 KROKUS S208 SZ1 04:53 165
867 Karīna Agafonova 3385 TRXCēsis S209 SZ3 04:53 165
868 Ieva Leitlande 13018 Eži S210 SZ3 04:53 165
869 Aiga Vīdmane 3045 S211 SZ3 04:53 165
870 Elīna Zālīte 3715 S212 SZ3 04:53 165
871 Ģirts Goško 5046 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji V659 VB2 04:53 121
872 Ivars Austers 5100 Turbo V660 VB3 04:53 121
873 Aldis Glāzers 13010 V661 VZ3 04:53 121
874 Māris Sauka 3762 V662 VZ3 04:53 121
875 Andris Dzenuška 3217 V663 VZ3 04:53 121
876 Ginta Bogdanova 3286 BKP S213 SZ2 04:54 164
877 Dace Šķirus 3557 S214 SZ3 04:54 164
878 Baiba Bolgzda 3624 Nūjo vesels S215 SZ3 04:54 164
879 Nauris Pļaviņš 5110 AkmensDizains.lv V664 VB2 04:54 120
880 Armīns Meisters 5382 V665 VB3 04:54 120
881 Raitis Lapsiņš 3479 Sk Pitoni V666 VZ3 04:54 120
882 Krista Hartmane 5272 S216 SB2 04:55 164
883 Nellija Baliko 6175 Isostar S217 SL2 04:55 164
884 Kristīne Apsēna 3392 REMOSS S218 SZ2 04:55 164
885 Laura Hofmane 3438 REMOSS S219 SZ2 04:55 164
886 Eleonora Pērkone 3343 KNAUF S220 SZ3 04:55 164
887 Zane Kaļva 3730 RZ Team S221 SZ3 04:55 164
888 Lauris Grāvelis 5356 V667 VB2 04:55 120
889 Kristaps Straume 3665 SPORTLAND V668 VZ3 04:55 120
890 Evita Ozola 6087 VSK Noskrien S222 SL2 04:56 163
891 Lorita Inita Priede 3281 S223 SZ2 04:56 163
892 Toms Kaufmanis 5233 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com V669 VBJ 04:56 120
893 Aigars Eglājs 3031 Pa Vienam V670 VZ3 04:56 120
894 Dzintars Boldāns 3075 DzSK Lokomotīve V671 VZ3 04:56 120
895 Toms Šimis 3525 V672 VZ3 04:56 120
896 Antra Lukševica 5168 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S224 SB2 04:57 163
897 Marta Lapekina 5138 S225 SBJ 04:57 163
898 Līga Briža 3285 DNB banka S226 SZ3 04:57 163
899 Ina Graudiņa 3014 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S227 SZ3 04:57 163
900 Madara Grandāne 3742 KoBalts S228 SZ3 04:57 163
901 Kristīne Reinholde 3069 Siguldas maratona klubs S229 SZ3 04:57 163
902 Kaspars Vārpiņš 5139 V673 VB2 04:57 119
903 Uldis Klemperis 5211 ELA V674 VB4 04:57 119
904 Atis Barausks 13166 4culture V675 VZ2 04:57 119
905 Dāvis Veckalniņš 3617 Madona V676 VZ3 04:57 119
906 Ilze Rata 5430 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S230 SB4 04:58 162
907 Agita Lāma 3699 KoBalts S231 SZ3 04:58 162
908 Sam Scott 15168 V677 VB2 04:58 119
909 Atis Šēnbergs 13210 V678 VZ3 04:58 119
910 Ainārs Jermacāns 3085 AkmensDizains.lv V679 VZ3 04:58 119
911 Kristiāna Lauberte 5265 S232 SB2 04:59 162
912 Laila Roģe 6084 Stirnubuks.lv S233 SL2 04:59 162
913 Madara Kraukle 13050 S234 SZ3 04:59 162
914 Ieva Ozoliņa 3087 S235 SZ3 04:59 162
915 Aleksandrs Sokolovs 5437 Patria Sportland V680 VB2 04:59 118
916 Ainārs Zizlāns 5119 V681 VB3 04:59 118
917 Guntis Zvilna 3200 Biznesa parks ABAVA V682 VZ3 04:59 118
918 Varis Putniņš 3651 V683 VZ3 04:59 118
919 Toms Grīslis 3346 V684 VZ3 04:59 118
920 Māris Dambis 3176 INSALVO V685 VZ3 04:59 118
921 Santa Birģele 5031 S236 SB2 05:00 161
922 Inese Neilande 5252 Kača liek skriet! S237 SB3 05:00 161
923 Dace Taurīte 5346 VSK Noskrien S238 SB3 05:00 161
924 Ieva Biedrīte 6018 Grauda Spēks S239 SL2 05:00 161
925 Līga Muižniece 3606 S240 SZ2 05:00 161
926 Ina Kalugina 3620 SMILE&Run S241 SZ3 05:00 161
927 Elīna Mitičkina 3567 S242 SZ3 05:00 161
928 Mārcis Jēgers 6023 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13 V686 VL2 05:00 118
929 Ritvars Bušs 13472 V687 VZ2 05:00 118
930 Valdis Pūķis 3243 PŪĶI V688 VZ3 05:00 118
931 Aigars Kājiņš 3033 AK V689 VZ3 05:00 118
932 Gints Fjodorovs 3404 Amserv V690 VZ3 05:00 118
933 Gunta Brazauska 5064 S243 SB2 05:01 160
934 Linda Gudrīte-Šipenko 5267 Legs Misérables S244 SB2 05:01 160
935 Elīna Jokuma 6203 S245 SL2 05:01 160
936 Daina Stonka 3234 S246 SZ2 05:01 160
937 Līva Rudzīte 3399 S247 SZ3 05:01 160
938 Inese Orlova 13014 Alūksne S248 SZ3 05:01 160
939 Linda Lūse 3493 S249 SZ3 05:01 160
940 Kārlis Vancovičs 3390 HK Patrioti V691 VZ2 05:01 118
941 Edgars Blūms 3018 Rush B V692 VZ3 05:01 118
942 Uldis Jurgensons 13058 Gjensidige V693 VZ3 05:01 118
943 Vija Olte 5167 S250 SB2 05:02 160
944 Danute Fībiga-Daukšte 5075 S251 SB2 05:02 160
945 Valerija Ivanova 3687 ALIV S252 SZ2 05:02 160
946 Kristaps Janovičs 13158 V694 VZ2 05:02 117
947 Simona Ozola-Ozoliņa 5127 S253 SB2 05:03 159
948 Krista Kupča 3736 S254 SZ2 05:03 159
949 Līva Šteinberga 3097 Galeo Consulting S255 SZ3 05:03 159
950 Nora Zvirbule 13118 S256 SZ3 05:03 159
951 Kristīne Gromova 3623 S257 SZ3 05:03 159
952 Ivars Dzērve 5201 VSK Noskrien V695 VB3 05:03 117
953 Viktors Griņevičs 3596 ABC Software V696 VZ3 05:03 117
954 Tore Thun 3551 Latnorwaly V697 VZ3 05:03 117
955 Jānis Krumulds 3270 V698 VZ3 05:03 117
956 Liene Gulbe 5155 Es, Džastins un Zane S258 SB2 05:04 159
957 Lauma Kugrēna 3740 EUGESTA un Partneri S259 SZ3 05:04 159
958 Maira Ķikure 3189 S260 SZ3 05:04 159
959 Artūrs Greidāns 3437 Binitex V699 VZ2 05:04 116
960 Guna Grosa 3541 S261 SZ3 05:05 158
961 Alda Ozola 3727 S262 SZ3 05:05 158
962 Edgars Strautmanis 5310 Iecava V700 VB2 05:05 116
963 Jānis Malcenieks 3559 V701 VZ3 05:05 116
964 Ieva Ozoliņa 5037 AkmensDizains.lv S263 SB2 05:06 158
965 Aija Kļaviņa 5275 SK Dzērvene S264 SB2 05:06 158
966 Baiba Sīmane 5431 RedFrog S265 SB2 05:06 158
967 Anete Kampuse 3689 Tree Group / STK S266 SZ3 05:06 158
968 Ilze Saukāne 3453 Kinetics skrien S267 SZ3 05:06 158
969 Rasma Pušpure 3203 S268 SZ3 05:06 158
970 Aija Valtmane 5289 S269 SB2 05:07 157
971 Frančeska Pranča 3048 VSK Noskrien S270 SZ2 05:07 157
972 Vita Duļbinska 3501 LSPA S271 SZ3 05:07 157
973 Vita Helmane 3464 Amserv S272 SZ3 05:07 157
974 Ieva Leikarte 3523 S273 SZ3 05:07 157
975 Zanda Stūra 3550 Latnorwaly S274 SZ3 05:07 157
976 Krists Zambergs 3266 Prometal Group V702 VZ3 05:07 115
977 Denisa Preimane 3194 Swedbank S275 SZ3 05:08 157
978 Anda Grantiņa 3607 S276 SZ3 05:08 157
979 Ilze Talmane 13174 Maratona Klubs S277 SZ3 05:08 157
980 Gerds Simanis 5213 RedFrog V703 VB3 05:08 115
981 Artūrs Dedzis 3300 PULSAR V704 VZ3 05:08 115
982 Andis Tiļčiks 3161 Smiltene V705 VZ3 05:08 115
983 Līga Rukšāne 6040 Mana mīļākā komanda S278 SL2 05:09 156
984 Linda Dzirniece 3761 PH Print S279 SZ3 05:09 156
985 Elīna Borovkova 3134 KoBalts S280 SZ3 05:09 156
986 Jolanta Āboltiņa 3721 Lynxdojo S281 SZ3 05:09 156
987 Romāns Šroms 5398 VSK Noskrien V706 VB2 05:09 115
988 Karlis Garokalns 5231 V707 VB2 05:09 115
989 Aleksandrs Naumenko 5285 V708 VB4 05:09 115
990 Māris Krūmiņš 3725 ATEA Global Services V709 VZ3 05:09 115
991 Ēriks Liflands 3232 HK Patrioti V710 VZ3 05:09 115
992 Daiga Vilkaste 3061 S282 SZ3 05:10 156
993 Lelde Vancoviča 3389 Nūjo vesels S283 SZ3 05:10 156
994 Maruta Eriņa 3700 S284 SZ3 05:10 156
995 Maksims Birjuļins 3289 DNB banka V711 VZ3 05:10 114
996 Pēteris Blumbergs 13480 Mežmalas V712 VZ3 05:10 114
997 Aivars Ābols 3654 ENGURES SPORTAM V713 VZ3 05:10 114
998 Linda Loce 5044 Lynxdojo S285 SB2 05:11 155
999 Ingūna Sevostjanova 5361 Nūjo vesels S286 SB3 05:11 155
1000 Marta Prauliņa 3382 Čiekurkalna Road Runner S287 SZ2 05:11 155
1001 Gundega Careva 3505 S288 SZ3 05:11 155
1002 Ilze Goša 3046 Maratona klubs S289 SZ3 05:11 155
1003 Inga Vaļska 3214 TRXCēsis S290 SZ3 05:11 155
1004 Agnese Meikšāne 5052 Mana mīļākā komanda S291 SB2 05:12 155
1005 Dace Mačevska 3656 VSK Noskrien S292 SZ3 05:12 155
1006 Zane Vīle-Bērziņa 3661 S293 SZ3 05:12 155
1007 Sanita Roģe 3433 S294 SZ3 05:12 155
1008 Sabīne Narkeviča 3485 S295 SZ3 05:12 155
1009 Līga Laganovska 3091 S296 SZ3 05:12 155
1010 Jānis Butkēvičus 6123 VSK Noskrien Seniori V714 VL2 05:12 113
1011 Pavels Kirilovskis 3638 Zoorbagan V715 VZ3 05:12 113
1012 Arnis Leikarts 3207 V716 VZ3 05:12 113
1013 Zane Dille 3175 S297 SZ3 05:13 154
1014 Gunta Ozoliņa 3482 S298 SZ3 05:13 154
1015 Ivars Muižnieks 5362 V717 VB2 05:13 113
1016 Inta Zīriuse 6124 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S299 SL2 05:14 154
1017 Lana Lindermane 3372 S300 SZ3 05:14 154
1018 Anete Kampare 3145 S301 SZ3 05:14 154
1019 Dāvis Freibergs 3698 V718 VZ3 05:14 113
1020 Edgars Cirvelis 13230 V719 VZ3 05:14 113
1021 Ansis Šenne 3507 KoBalts V720 VZ3 05:14 113
1022 Kaidi Keir Kukk 6207 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S302 SLJ 05:15 153
1023 Justīne Semjonova 3680 S303 SZ1 05:15 153
1024 Laura Cepurite 3655 S304 SZ3 05:15 153
1025 Ieva Tabore 3239 S305 SZ3 05:15 153
1026 Zane Degro 13086 Nūjo vesels S306 SZ3 05:15 153
1027 Santa Japeniņa 3009 S307 SZ3 05:15 153
1028 Gunta Kalniņa 3533 S308 SZ3 05:15 153
1029 Romans Cvetkovs 5078 V721 VB2 05:15 112
1030 Jana Kaļagina 3237 S309 SZ3 05:16 153
1031 Aija Melezere 3047 SK Dzērvene S310 SZ3 05:16 153
1032 Ieva Krastiņa 3749 S311 SZ3 05:16 153
1033 Inga Vīksna 3273 Kocēnu novads S312 SZ3 05:16 153
1034 Aira Semjonova 3112 S313 SZ3 05:16 153
1035 Mārtiņš Šimis 5349 V722 VB2 05:16 112
1036 Joy Rufus 5321 V723 VB2 05:16 112
1037 Valters Semjonovs 3111 V724 VZ2 05:16 112
1038 Nauris Kalniņš 3054 V725 VZ3 05:16 112
1039 Alise Zarāne 3634 S314 SZ3 05:17 152
1040 Kristīne Meija 13202 S315 SZ3 05:17 152
1041 Diāna Ivanova 3293 S316 SZ3 05:17 152
1042 Rasa Piļipāviča 3454 Kinetics skrien S317 SZ3 05:17 152
1043 Daiga Šilkova 3216 S318 SZ3 05:17 152
1044 Aivars Bergmanis 5328 VSK Noskrien V726 VB3 05:17 112
1045 Viesturs Misiņš 3120 V727 VZ3 05:17 112
1046 Andris Segliņš 3080 Segliņa Sporta Skola V728 VZ3 05:17 112
1047 Ineta Aulika 5419 S319 SB4 05:18 152
1048 Inese Sirmā 6187 S320 SL3 05:18 152
1049 Daina Ruka 13226 S321 SZ3 05:18 152
1050 Dace Vilgerte 3693 S322 SZ3 05:18 152
1051 Zane Mirdza Paikena 3443 S323 SZ3 05:18 152
1052 Kristīne Kadaša 3103 S324 SZ3 05:18 152
1053 Juris Platgalvis-Bancāns 3421 V729 VZ3 05:18 111
1054 Ieva Sproģe 3263 Mēs nebūsim pirmie! S325 SZ2 05:19 151
1055 Ieva Lorence 3379 S326 SZ3 05:19 151
1056 Elza Žumbure 3378 Legs miserables S327 SZ3 05:19 151
1057 Edgars Lapiņš 6016 SSE Riga / VSK Noskrien V730 VL2 05:19 111
1058 Māris Vīlips 6008 V731 VL3 05:19 111
1059 Juris Līpacis 3030 V732 VZ3 05:19 111
1060 Iveta Lazdiņa 3600 Peintbola parks 2xL S328 SZ3 05:20 151
1061 Veronika Buhalova 3246 S329 SZ3 05:20 151
1062 Elīna Jubele 3500 Mežmalas / Isostar S330 SZ3 05:20 151
1063 Alise Trukšāne 3705 TeamBoriss S331 SZ3 05:20 151
1064 Juris Belevičs 3648 V733 VZ3 05:20 111
1065 Sanita Rāviņa 5441 JĒRS S332 SB2 05:21 150
1066 Katrīna Bērziņa 5225 S333 SBJ 05:21 150
1067 Sniga Promberga 3098 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 S334 SZ3 05:21 150
1068 Lauma Vilumsone 3250 S335 SZ3 05:21 150
1069 Signe Seškena 3049 SSK Bebra S336 SZ3 05:22 150
1070 Renāte Krūze 3588 S337 SZ3 05:22 150
1071 Anete Bruževica 3407 S338 SZ3 05:22 150
1072 Agnese Bahmane 6060 AkmensDizains.lv S339 SL2 05:23 150
1073 Benita Ločmele 6079 Nūjo ar vēju S340 SL4 05:23 150
1074 Laura Barauska 3668 S341 SZ2 05:23 150
1075 Terēza Kazimirjonoka 3425 S342 SZ3 05:23 150
1076 Kristīne Rūja 3255 SK Sigulda S343 SZ3 05:24 149
1077 Dace Skrastiņa 3367 S344 SZ3 05:24 149
1078 Marina Varezkina 3753 S345 SZ3 05:24 149
1079 Andris Mačevskis 3101 V734 VZ3 05:24 109
1080 Zane Timma 5124 SK Katrīna S346 SB2 05:25 149
1081 Dana Zandersone 5340 Swedbank S347 SB2 05:25 149
1082 Katrīna Stivriņa 13262 S348 SZ3 05:25 149
1083 Miķelis Zondaks 5136 V735 VB2 05:25 109
1084 Signe Krastiņa 3186 z/s Eži S349 SZ2 05:26 148
1085 Baiba Beitika 3473 Siguldas Maratona klubs S350 SZ3 05:26 148
1086 Sandra Rocēna 3170 VSK Noskrien / Skrienu priekam! S351 SZ3 05:26 148
1087 Normunds Šibeiks 5077 Nūjo priekam V736 VB3 05:26 109
1088 Sandis Dzērve 3599 V737 VZ3 05:26 109
1089 Inese Tīģere 5397 S352 SB2 05:27 148
1090 Egita Āriņa 3215 S353 SZ2 05:27 148
1091 Liene Mudrova 3149 S354 SZ3 05:27 148
1092 Raivis Rāviņš 5080 V738 VB2 05:27 108
1093 Jānis Dille 6032 V739 VL2 05:27 108
1094 Māris Veckalniņš 13078 Madona V740 VZ3 05:27 108
1095 Ieva Nagle 3619 S355 SZ3 05:28 147
1096 Haralds Iesalnieks 3574 V741 VZ2 05:28 108
1097 Dāvis Danga 3298 V742 VZ3 05:28 108
1098 Kaspars Ādams 13460 Environment development and assessment V743 VZ3 05:28 108
1099 Ilze Bertāne 5058 Kāds sakars? S356 SB2 05:29 147
1100 Anete Vilne 5161 Sapiera brokastis S357 SBJ 05:29 147
1101 Laila Rozīte 3248 S358 SZ3 05:29 147
1102 Ilona Viļumsone 3084 AkmensDizains.lv S359 SZ3 05:29 147
1103 Marta Rikša 3510 S360 SZ3 05:29 147
1104 Inese Zepa 3155 Ašās kājas ZID S361 SZ3 05:29 147
1105 Inese Bāriņa 3481 S362 SZ3 05:29 147
1106 Ivo Vaicis 5447 V744 VB2 05:29 108
1107 Baiba Damberga 3308 Sportland S363 SZ3 05:29 147
1108 Dainis Viļums 3653 V745 VZ3 05:29 108
1109 Ilona Bēmere 3292 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S364 SZ3 05:30 146
1110 Daina Rusule 3377 S365 SZ3 05:30 146
1111 Līga Šteinberga 3418 S366 SZ3 05:30 146
1112 Dāniels Ziemelis 3156 Ašās kājas ZID V746 VZ1 05:30 107
1113 Toms Točs 3276 V747 VZ2 05:30 107
1114 Linda Grīnberga 5160 S367 SB2 05:31 146
1115 Dace Tītmane 5025 S368 SB3 05:31 146
1116 Ieva Goba 3487 VSK Noskrien S369 SZ3 05:31 146
1117 Natālija Jesehina 3334 S370 SZ3 05:31 146
1118 Līga Ganiņa 5203 S371 SB2 05:32 145
1119 Caleigh Kimberley 15164 robbie'srats S372 SB2 05:32 145
1120 Madara Štorha 3601 S373 SZ3 05:32 145
1121 Lauma Zilgalve 3062 S374 SZ3 05:32 145
1122 Inese Vectirāne 3712 S375 SZ3 05:32 145
1123 Sergejs Kubraks 5454 Engures sportam V748 VB3 05:32 107
1124 Dmitrijs Kižla 3409 Binitex V749 VZ3 05:32 107
1125 Linda Pavļuta 5149 S376 SB2 05:33 145
1126 Kristīne Zvingevica-Kalniņa 5332 S377 SB3 05:33 145
1127 Evija Šveca 5401 Eko O S378 SB3 05:33 145
1128 Guna Ķirse 13142 ind. S379 SZ3 05:33 145
1129 Renārs Avotiņš 3686 V750 VZ3 05:33 106
1130 Elīza Astra Vectirāne 3711 S380 SZ2 05:34 145
1131 Guna Gavare 3528 S381 SZ3 05:34 145
1132 Rūta Šneidere 3024 S382 SZ3 05:34 145
1133 Jānis Bokmanis 13070 Dance Dance Dance V751 VZ3 05:34 106
1134 Māris Graudiņš 3242 V752 VZ3 05:34 106
1135 Austris Uljāns 3123 V753 VZ3 05:34 106
1136 Normunds Vilūns 3643 V754 VZ3 05:34 106
1137 Ieva Taranda 13026 S383 SZ3 05:35 144
1138 Ingūna Semjonova 3494 Zemgales Ziņas S384 SZ3 05:35 144
1139 Kristaps Draudiņš 3664 SPORTLAND V755 VZ3 05:35 106
1140 Juris Opeņhovskis 6063 V756 VL2 05:36 105
1141 Kristaps Aksenoks 3094 V757 VZ2 05:36 105
1142 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 5277 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S385 SB2 05:37 143
1143 Agnese Ginovska 13074 VSK Noskrien S386 SZ3 05:37 143
1144 Jana Pūķe 3244 PŪĶI S387 SZ3 05:37 143
1145 Helmuts Eriņš 5217 Swedbank V758 VB2 05:37 105
1146 Kristians Grinbergs 3043 Lynxdojo V759 VZ2 05:37 105
1147 Intars Ieviņš 13190 boksa klubs priekuļi V760 VZ3 05:37 105
1148 Ringolds Špāks 3225 V761 VZ3 05:37 105
1149 Antra Kanušniece 3146 S388 SZ2 05:38 143
1150 Dace Šmite 5163 Lielvārdes Zaķenes S389 SB3 05:39 142
1151 Inita Nereta 6193 S390 SL3 05:39 142
1152 Kristīne Ķēniņa 3622 VSK Noskrien S391 SZ3 05:39 142
1153 Agnese Leiburga 3336 Zemgales Ziņas S392 SZ3 05:39 142
1154 Diāna Davidova 3458 Zemgales Ziņas S393 SZ3 05:39 142
1155 Sabīne Bunere 3073 S394 SZ3 05:39 142
1156 Ilze Šarna 5227 S395 SB2 05:40 142
1157 Raisa Marčinkus 5367 SK Ozolnieki S396 SB4 05:40 142
1158 Darja Tretjakova 3670 Binitex S397 SZ2 05:40 142
1159 Sanita Mazure 3380 S398 SZ3 05:40 142
1160 Katrīna Liepiņa 3130 Kača liek skriet / Sanderu klans S399 SZ3 05:40 142
1161 Ringolds Jaunzems 3459 GEMOSS V762 VZ3 05:40 104
1162 Kristīne Antiņa 5063 S400 SB2 05:41 142
1163 Arta Kudlāne 5087 Čop čop čop S401 SB2 05:41 142
1164 Kristīne Zeļenkova 5345 S402 SBJ 05:41 142
1165 Liena Gūtmane 3226 S403 SZ2 05:41 142
1166 Linda Zemzare 3371 S404 SZ3 05:41 142
1167 Liene Palkavniece 3518 Swedbank S405 SZ3 05:41 142
1168 Gints Antiņš 5047 V763 VB2 05:41 104
1169 Kirils Makarevičs 3573 Medumi V764 VZ3 05:41 104
1170 Sandra Dervinika 6182 Sporta klubs Magnen S406 SL2 05:42 141
1171 Anita Galašina 3673 SPORTLAND S407 SZ2 05:42 141
1172 Dace Kļava 3304 Sportland S408 SZ3 05:42 141
1173 Kamilla Krilova 3563 Swedbank S409 SZ3 05:42 141
1174 Jaan Vehlmann 5017 JK Hermes V765 VB4 05:42 104
1175 Dāvis Sosārs 3321 Neiro/Radiologi V766 VZ3 05:42 104
1176 Juris Ceika 3052 V767 VZ3 05:42 104
1177 Dace Vegnere 5202 S410 SB3 05:43 141
1178 Zanda Kokarēviča 3490 Swedbank S411 SZ3 05:43 141
1179 Inga Vītuma-Jaunzeme 3509 ALLE HOP S412 SZ3 05:43 141
1180 Janis Nolle 3206 V768 VZ3 05:43 103
1181 Lelde Sirmā 3613 Fifas 2017 S413 SZ2 05:44 140
1182 Aivita Lasmane 3745 S414 SZ2 05:44 140
1183 Jeļena Loiteršteine 3522 S415 SZ3 05:44 140
1184 Jūlija Kuzņecova 3553 S416 SZ3 05:44 140
1185 Zaiga Pavlovska 13270 S417 SZ3 05:44 140
1186 Lelde Spriņģe 5054 S418 SB2 05:45 140
1187 Elīza Muzika 3457 S419 SZ1 05:45 140
1188 Katrīna Levāne 3536 Engures Sportam S420 SZ2 05:45 140
1189 Liene Bērziņa 3193 S421 SZ3 05:45 140
1190 Guntars Balodis 3755 V769 VZ3 05:45 103
1191 Ivo Levāns 3537 Engures Sportam V770 VZ3 05:45 103
1192 Antra Spundiņa 3139 VSK Noskrien S422 SZ3 05:46 140
1193 Agnese Lorence 3405 S423 SZ3 05:46 140
1194 Daiga Brasliņa 13218 S424 SZ3 05:46 140
1195 Vita Razgale 3144 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S425 SZ3 05:46 140
1196 Danute Ābelīte 3375 S426 SZ3 05:46 140
1197 Dzintars Laganovskis 6045 AD Fitness V771 VL3 05:46 102
1198 Mārtiņš Ruttulis 3192 V772 VZ3 05:46 102
1199 Artis Liepiņš 13062 Environment development and assessment V773 VZ3 05:46 102
1200 Gvido Lieknis 3337 SUBARU AD REM Auto V774 VZ3 05:47 102
1201 Gundega Ķikuste 3666 SPORTLAND S427 SZ3 05:48 139
1202 Elīna Krama 3663 SPORTLAND S428 SZ3 05:48 139
1203 Kristīne Ketova 3667 SPORTLAND S429 SZ3 05:48 139
1204 Ļuba Tihomirova 3036 VSK Noskrien S430 SZ3 05:48 139
1205 Ruta Dīce 3017 Gausā Jūdze S431 SZ3 05:48 139
1206 Artis Ivanovs 3534 V775 VZ3 05:48 102
1207 Kaspars Zaķis 3444 V776 VZ3 05:48 102
1208 Santa Cine 5360 Swedbank S432 SB2 05:49 138
1209 Gunita Butāne 5290 Zemgales Ziņas S433 SB3 05:49 138
1210 Laura Leja 5299 Swedbank S434 SBJ 05:49 138
1211 Paula Pūķe 3245 PŪĶI S435 SZ2 05:49 138
1212 Ieviņa Renāte 3743 S436 SZ3 05:49 138
1213 Gustavs Daniels Ozols 3764 Lynxdojo V777 VZ1 05:49 101
1214 Oļģerts Jēgers 3514 Liepkalni V778 VZ2 05:50 101
1215 Lauma Čerņevska 3205 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S437 SZ3 05:50 138
1216 Raitis Glāznieks 3173 V779 VZ3 05:50 101
1217 Valērija Fedotova 5066 S438 SB2 05:51 138
1218 Liāna Aldiņa 5176 Kocēnu novads S439 SB2 05:51 138
1219 Solvita Gaile 3261 S440 SZ3 05:51 138
1220 Līva Lapiņa 3637 S441 SZ3 05:51 138
1221 Vineta Rūsiņa 3608 S442 SZ3 05:51 138
1222 Sanita Puriņa 3029 Valmiera S443 SZ3 05:51 138
1223 Dainis Mors 3007 V780 VZ3 05:51 101
1224 Uldis Dīcis 3016 Gausā Jūdze V781 VZ3 05:51 101
1225 Evita Biezmane 5198 Olainfarm S444 SB2 05:52 137
1226 Inga Vate 5105 S445 SB3 05:52 137
1227 Linda Vildava 3428 Swedbank S446 SZ2 05:52 137
1228 Zane Ivanāne 3072 VSK Noskrien Blonde S447 SZ3 05:52 137
1229 Aija Briede 3034 Mellene S448 SZ3 05:52 137
1230 Gita Gintere-Kikuste 3212 S449 SZ3 05:52 137
1231 Andris Skapsts 3765 Lynxdojo V782 VZ3 05:52 101
1232 Mārīte Kokina 16032 VSK Noskrien S450 SL2 05:53 137
1233 Anita Bukovska 3354 S451 SZ3 05:53 137
1234 Kristīne Kampare 3174 S452 SZ3 05:53 137
1235 Santa Burmistre 3358 S453 SZ3 05:53 137
1236 Jolanta Pugača 3328 S454 SZ3 05:53 137
1237 Sarmīte Loce 3722 Lynxdojo S455 SZ3 05:53 137
1238 Dace Mačuļska 3440 S456 SZ3 05:54 136
1239 Madara Ontužāne 13046 S457 SZ3 05:54 136
1240 Elīna Zvilna 3589 Virsotne/Marmot S458 SZ2 05:55 136
1241 Laija Silauniece 13054 Environment development and assessment S459 SZ3 05:55 136
1242 Krista Opmane 3168 Olainfarm S460 SZ3 05:55 136
1243 Santa Klagiša 3349 S461 SZ3 05:55 136
1244 Natālija Bernāne 6184 SK Magnen S462 SL2 05:56 136
1245 Elīna Lunte 3071 S463 SZ2 05:56 136
1246 Laine Rupeika-Ruža 3335 S464 SZ3 05:56 136
1247 Sandra Ūdre 3058 S465 SZ3 05:56 136
1248 Ilze Stranga 3154 S466 SZ3 05:56 136
1249 Aiga Turčina 3303 Sportland S467 SZ2 05:56 99
1250 Agnese Briede 3427 S468 SZ2 05:57 135
1251 Sandis Radziņš 5222 V783 VBJ 05:57 99
1252 Signija Elva Lapa 3633 Autostarts.lv S469 SZ2 05:58 135
1253 Zane Lukstiņa 3138 S470 SZ3 05:58 135
1254 Raimonda Kalniņa 3483 Vientuļais vilks S471 SZ3 05:58 135
1255 Normunds Rozītis 3672 V784 VZ3 05:58 99
1256 Jānis Birģelis 3264 V785 VZ3 05:58 99
1257 Aivis Žukovs 3503 V786 VZ3 05:58 99
1258 Laura Vēze 5174 Čop čop čop S472 SB2 05:59 135
1259 Kitija Brizga 3726 Patria Sportland S473 SZ2 05:59 135
1260 Santija Treija 3728 S474 SZ3 05:59 135
1261 Evita Zāle 3590 Madona S475 SZ3 05:59 135
1262 Simona Skalberga 3499 S476 SZ3 05:59 135
1263 Kristīna Rutkauska 3591 S477 SZ3 05:59 135
1264 Liene Zālmane 3568 S478 SZ3 05:59 135
1265 Māris Avotiņš 16036 V787 VL3 05:59 99
1266 Zane Auziņa 3582 S479 SZ3 06:00 134
1267 Sabīne Prikule 3224 Pingvīni S480 SZ3 06:01 134
1268 Jelena Prants 3412 Võru Suusaklubi S481 SZ3 06:01 134
1269 Kristiana Lepse 3735 S482 SZ3 06:01 134
1270 Manuša Laura 13286 EKO O S483 SZ3 06:01 134
1271 Kārlis Krīgalis 3231 V788 VZ3 06:01 98
1272 Dace Ruskule 3630 A&D S484 SZ3 06:02 133
1273 Olga Mikulova 3227 VSK Noskrien S485 SZ3 06:02 133
1274 Aneka Kļaviņa 3055 S486 SZ3 06:02 133
1275 Laila Brikaine 13476 Nūjo vesels S487 SZ3 06:02 133
1276 Vladimirs Tiščenko 3083 VSK Noskrien V789 VZ3 06:02 98
1277 Inguna Skujiņa 5089 Nūjo vesels S488 SB4 06:03 133
1278 Lauma Muceniece 3391 S489 SZ3 06:03 133
1279 Anita Bāriņa 3480 S490 SZ3 06:03 133
1280 Liena Hačatrjana 3683 Madona S491 SZ3 06:04 133
1281 Gita Dubrova 3265 Prometal Group S492 SZ3 06:04 133
1282 Maruta Krūmiņa 3277 S493 SZ3 06:04 133
1283 Gunta Treimane 3602 Lauku Gurķi S494 SZ3 06:04 133
1284 Niklāvs Kadiķis 3641 V790 VZ2 06:04 97
1285 Anastasija Rjabuha 5353 S495 SB2 06:05 132
1286 Inga Putraima 3356 S496 SZ3 06:05 132
1287 Inga Nartiša 3431 MAILIGEN S497 SZ3 06:05 132
1288 Marta Dedze 3301 PULSAR S498 SZ3 06:06 132
1289 Vita Biltauere 3463 S499 SZ3 06:06 132
1290 Inese Vanaga 3495 S500 SZ3 06:06 132
1291 Sintija Gulbinska 3357 S501 SZ3 06:06 132
1292 Sanita Ločmele 3545 Wunder Latvia S502 SZ3 06:06 132
1293 Agita Meščerska 3353 Fifas2017 S503 SZ3 06:06 132
1294 Mārtiņš Ozollapiņš 3316 V791 VZ3 06:06 97
1295 Didzis Dobelis 3419 V792 VZ3 06:06 97
1296 Anita Barbane 5125 Nūjo priekam S504 SB3 06:07 132
1297 Sandra Kapče 3345 S505 SZ2 06:08 131
1298 Elīna Lanka 3576 TRX Cēsis S506 SZ2 06:08 131
1299 Elīza Ozoliņa 13022 S507 SZ3 06:08 131
1300 Brigita Pētersone 3558 S508 SZ3 06:09 131
1301 Olga Kvasņina 3312 Maratona klubs S509 SZ3 06:10 131
1302 Agnese Lielmane 3632 Lielmaņi S510 SZ3 06:10 131
1303 Kaspars Jasinkevičs 3178 Jaunogre V793 VZ3 06:10 96
1304 Dace Dūka 3564 GJENSIDIGE S511 SZ3 06:11 130
1305 Līga Barovska 3403 Ražots Latvijā S512 SZ3 06:11 130
1306 Zane Armane 3519 Ražots Latvijā S513 SZ3 06:11 130
1307 Ilze Eglīte 3635 Lielmaņi S514 SZ3 06:11 130
1308 Gundega Groma 3339 S515 SZ3 06:12 130
1309 Sintija Ozoliņa 3026 S516 SZ3 06:12 130
1310 Ieva Poga 3355 Ražots Latvijā S517 SZ3 06:12 130
1311 Inga Pļaviņa 5111 AkmensDizains.lv S518 SB2 06:13 129
1312 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 5042 S519 SB3 06:13 129
1313 Lita Juberte-Krūmiņa 3614 Krūmiņi S520 SZ3 06:13 129
1314 Rita Ragozina 13130 S521 SZ2 06:14 129
1315 Nelli Skadiņa 3504 S522 SZ3 06:14 129
1316 Agnese Šimanska 3565 GJENSIDIGE S523 SZ3 06:14 129
1317 Māra Miķelsone 3720 Lynxdojo S524 SZ3 06:16 128
1318 Laila Malzubre 3064 Zubru trieciens S525 SZ3 06:17 128
1319 Leons Pelņa 3714 30draugi.lv V794 VZ3 06:17 94
1320 Irēna Šibeika 5449 Nūjo priekam S526 SB4 06:18 128
1321 Kristīne Groma 3340 S527 SZ2 06:18 128
1322 Krišjānis Stepiņš 5259 Purva Kurmji V795 VB2 06:18 94
1323 Gints Ronis 3133 Salacgrīvas Buki V796 VZ3 06:19 93
1324 Ilze Aperāne 3556 S528 SZ3 06:20 127
1325 Zinta Zīverte 5378 Nūjo vesels S529 SB3 06:21 127
1326 Eva Onzule 3348 S530 SZ3 06:21 127
1327 Kristīne Krave 3681 Crossfit Rīdzene 1 S531 SZ3 06:21 127
1328 Sanda Sirmā 3612 Fifas 2017 S532 SZ2 06:22 126
1329 Sendija Galdiņa 3329 S533 SZ3 06:22 126
1330 Mārtiņš Zālītis 13258 V797 VZ3 06:23 92
1331 Rudīte Bērziņa 3271 Olainfarm S534 SZ3 06:24 126
1332 Astra Breikša 3583 Nūjo priekam S535 SZ3 06:24 126
1333 Ginta Koržakova 3587 S536 SZ3 06:25 125
1334 Veronika Semjonova 3706 S537 SZ3 06:28 124
1335 Liene Grosberga 3442 S538 SZ3 06:28 124
1336 Dita Reihenova 3287 DNB banka S539 SZ3 06:28 124
1337 Solvita Bērziša 3142 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S540 SZ3 06:28 124
1338 Sintija Laugale 3685 S541 SZ3 06:29 124
1339 Diāna Ceika 3068 S542 SZ3 06:29 124
1340 Inese Rūsa 3147 VSK Noskrien S543 SZ3 06:29 124
1341 Kristīne Kronberga 15160 ind. S544 SB3 06:30 124
1342 Liene Avotiņa 3333 S545 SZ3 06:30 124
1343 Ulvis Siliņš 3131 Kača liek skriet! V798 VZ3 06:30 91
1344 Daiga Bome 3571 Swedbank S546 SZ3 06:31 124
1345 Ilze Padoma 3529 S547 SZ3 06:31 124
1346 Albīna Kalenda 5372 Nūjo vesels S548 SB4 06:32 123
1347 Anita Langmane 3572 GJENSIDIGE S549 SZ3 06:32 123
1348 Iveta Zizlāne 3092 S550 SZ3 06:34 123
1349 Sanita Birzniece 3019 S551 SZ3 06:35 122
1350 Ligija Rāzna 3631 SSK Bebra S552 SZ3 06:36 122
1351 Dina Vernava 3198 Saldus Boksa Klubs S553 SZ3 06:37 122
1352 Pēteris Leja 3626 V799 VZ3 06:37 89
1353 Laura Graudiņa 3260 SK Sigulda S554 SZ3 06:38 121
1354 Daiga Holma 5251 S555 SB4 06:39 121
1355 Kristine Kinda 3644 VSK Noskrien S556 SZ3 06:39 121
1356 Līga Prancāne 3256 SK Sigulda S557 SZ3 06:39 121
1357 Linda Liepiņa 3191 Swedbank S558 SZ3 06:39 121
1358 Lauma Ose 3077 Vīngliemezis S559 SZ3 06:40 121
1359 Olga Dadeika 3364 Swedbank S560 SZ3 06:40 121
1360 Madara Zemarāja 13242 S561 SZ3 06:40 121
1361 Marita Ozoliņa 13106 Nūjo Priekam S562 SZ3 06:40 121
1362 Ieva Kušnere 5425 S563 SB2 06:41 120
1363 Ilze Madara Platniece 3387 S564 SZ2 06:42 120
1364 Elīna Spalva 13126 ind. S565 SZ3 06:43 120
1365 Gita Biezuma 3279 S566 SZ3 06:44 120
1366 Inese Grīnberga 3646 Nujo vesels S567 SZ3 06:45 119
1367 Dace Bērziņa 3318 Nūjo ar smaidu S568 SZ3 06:46 119
1368 Linda Rancāne 13274 S569 SZ2 06:48 118
1369 Zaiga Zalecka 3023 S570 SZ3 06:49 118
1370 Ilze Grigore 3230 S571 SZ3 06:51 118
1371 Ilze Lukstiņa 3079 Segliņa Sporta Skola S572 SZ3 06:53 117
1372 Renda Forstmane 3369 Rūgstošo nedrīkst S573 SZ2 06:56 116
1373 Sandra Broka 3247 VSK Noskrien S574 SZ3 06:59 115
1374 Kristīne Meilerte 3124 Latvijas Finieris Mežs S575 SZ3 07:02 114
1375 Dmitrijs Smagars 3432 V800 VZ3 07:02 84
1376 Olīvija Spēlmane 3297 Njauvas S576 SZ3 07:03 114
1377 Sandra Grišina 3066 Siguldas Maratona klubs S577 SZ3 07:03 114
1378 Ieva Buhrote 3455 Kinetics skrien S578 SZ3 07:03 114
1379 Iveta Krieva 3105 :) S579 SZ3 07:09 113
1380 Uldis Mauriņš 3675 Latvian Power V801 VZ3 07:18 81
1381 Maija Naumenko 3402 S580 SZ3 07:19 110
1382 Raivo Meier 3177 JK Hermes V802 VZ3 07:21 80
1383 Lita Barone 3181 S581 SZ3 07:22 109
1384 Sanda Erbsa 3569 LSC S582 SZ3 07:28 108
1385 Ināra Dāboliņa 13488 Nūjovesels S583 SZ3 07:30 107
1386 Santa Dzenīte 3005 S584 SZ3 07:37 106
1387 Aija Orniņa 3004 S585 SZ3 07:37 106
1388 Ginta Vītola 3486 S586 SZ3 07:49 103
1389 Silvia Calvete-Rivas 3677 Latvian Power S587 SZ3 07:51 103
1390 Māra Dīriņa 3452 Nūjo priekam S588 SZ3 08:23 96
1391 Agnese Egle 13030 S589 SZ3 08:45 92
1392 Agate Robežniece 13038 S590 SZ3 08:46 92
1393 Ieva Garanča 3051 Nujo priekam S591 SZ3 09:22 86