SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
1 Romans Malihins Infiniti
2 Margarita Malihina Infiniti
4 Nora Ķikure
5 Intars Grigors
7 Elizabete Āboltiņa Lynxdojo
8 Millija Benta
10 Toms Bartušauskis Doles sala
11 Marta Bartušauska Doles sala
14 Mārtiņš Cišs SIA LATTELECOM
15 Rebeka Reinika
16 Kārlis Paikens
17 Sanija Ločmele
18 Sofija Ločmele
20 Austris Misāns
21 Tālis Zāns
22 Justīne Bite
23 Sofija Skrapce
24 Lauma Voitenko
25 Kristaps Graudiņš
26 Jegors Seļuto
27 Marija Seļuto
28 Kerlīna Balode
29 Keidija Balode
30 Miķelis Rutkis
31 Lenarts Straume
32 Signe Broliša BROLIŠA
33 Elīza Ērenfrīde
34 Teodors Mednis wAlts
35 Mārtiņš Saliņš
36 Regnārs Saliņš
37 Kārlis Gedrovičs
39 Laurita Meiere VENDEN
40 Amanda Loce Lynxdojo
43 Amanda Kājiņa AK
44 Markuss Āboliņš
45 Mārtiņš Āboliņš
46 Ričards Gribs Salaspils
47 Kurts Kristians Pakulis Dobele
48 Ance Kangare
49 Krišjānis Lanka TRX Cēsis
50 Arturs Vertijs
51 Krišs Keino
52 Adrians Brīvība Visma Active
53 Elīza Bērziņa
54 Jēkabs Silvoniks
55 Lība Silvonika
56 Sofija Lapiņa
57 Vanesa Pērkuma
58 Martins Stūrītis Siguldas Sporta Skola
59 Luīze Limanāne Limanāni
60 Ieva Marta Mačevska
61 Paula Marija Mačevska
62 Adrians Reiniks
63 Roberts Emīls Beitiks
65 Agate Breške
66 Bruno Ivanovs
67 Jānis Zālītis
68 Emīlija Abiļeva Swedbank
69 Kārlis Bruzinskis
71 Gustavs Lorencs
72 Artūrs Pormanis
73 Linda Krūmiņa
74 Maksis Krūmiņš
75 Linards Prombergs CrossFit Rīdzene 1
76 Rūdolfs Bents
78 Martins Bukovskis
79 Ance Poļaka
80 Dārta Krūmiņa
81 Evelīna Žubule
82 Liene Nartiša LIENCIS
83 Marta Lubarska
84 Elizabete Dobele
85 Luka Zalsters
86 Oskars Tūliks
87 Alise Tūlika
88 ArtŪrs Polis
89 Toms Rūdulis
90 Diāna Zeltiņa NŪJO AR SMAIDU
91 Elza Bundzēna
93 Selga Straupe
94 Paula Fukse
95 Oskars Fuksis
96 Haralds Fuksis
97 Linna Upīte
98 Dominiks Pētersons VSK Noskrien
99 Elizabete Anna Šnepste
100 Marija Paramonova
101 Kristofers Aksenoks
102 Gustavs Kulbergs
103 Pēteris Kulbergs
104 Anna Rozenberga SK Sigulda
105 Pauls Nākums Sausās Straumes Kauss
106 Edijs Dobelis
107 Anna Sprynglova
108 Vojta Spryngl
109 Marta Priecuma Benu
110 Raiens Dejus
112 Rūta Mellenberga
113 Elza Vītola
114 Ivo Kārkliņš
115 Raivo Kārkliņš
116 Matej Fikrle RC Svata
117 Jānis Homko
118 Daniels Homko
119 Kristena Mūrniece
120 Dārta Gintere
121 Madara Bāriņa
122 Edgars Upītis
123 Māra Lazda Straujās Lazdas
124 Valters Straujais Straujās Lazdas
125 Ernests Kančs SSK Bebra
126 Jēkabs Zariņš
127 Miķelis Zariņš
128 Katrīna Zariņa
129 Renārs Ābols
130 Samanta Ābola
131 Madara Apine
132 Valters Amsils Dobeles Dzirnavnieks
133 Paula Kārkliņa Dobeles Dzirnavnieks
134 Ance Kārkliņa Dobeles Dzirnavnieks
135 Gustavs Kuplis WWW.RUNNING.LV
136 Līvija Maiga Grimza
137 Lizete Bērziņa Bauerfeind Latvia
138 Evelina Ozolina Bandana.lv
139 Eliass Žerbis Skandi Motors
140 Augusts Freimantāls
141 Jūlija Freimantāle
143 Norberts Dzenis Madona
144 Dāvids Dzenis Madona
145 Tornike Gulua LMD.LV
146 Sofiko Gulua LMD.LV
147 Atis Galvanovskis Lucky Me
148 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska Lucky Me
149 Karlīna Utkina SS Arkādija
150 Elza Astaševska SK KATRĪNA
151 Emīlija Rosicka Cukuri
152 Adriana Treide
153 Regnārs Kirstuks
154 Rasa Kirstuka
156 Justīne Skuja
157 Karlīna Skuja
158 Roberts Ivanovs
159 Elīza Fokerote Vientuļais vilks
160 Rainers Čops
161 Marta Andersone
162 Hanna Andersone
163 Emīlija Olte
164 Kārlis Kalējs BALTAIS
165 Edvards Olte
166 Evelīna Pauriņa
167 Luīze Pauriņa
168 Everts Beresņevs
169 Laura Ozolniece Saulkrasti
170 Krišjānis Davidčuks Stāmučnieki
171 Elīza Leščinska Zoorbagan
172 Hugo Otomers
173 Enija Jakuška Bauerfeind Latvia
174 Adams Švanks
175 Laura Gailīte VENDEN
177 Elza Ozola
178 Rūdolfs Vancāns Lynxdojo
179 Martins Eigenfelds Amserv
180 Kristens Eigenfelds Amserv
181 Elīna Vahere-Abražune
182 Leons Peļņa 0
183 Teodors Peļņa 0
184 Tīna Bērza
185 Anete Ivanova VENDEN
186 Luiza-Marija Kubraka Engures Sportam
187 Vladislavs Stepanovs
188 Marks Ševčenko Olainfarm
189 Dāvids Ševčenko Olainfarm
190 Elza Krastiņa
191 Patriks Buliņš Zemgales Ziņas
192 Emīlija Zvirbule Mazais putnēns
193 Katrīna Zvirbule Mazais putnēns
194 Madlēna Freimane
195 Renārs Kalniņš
196 Miķelis Kalniņš
197 Alise Krastiņa
198 Valters Brežğis
199 Tomass Bramans Engures sportam
200 Gustavs Millers SK Sigulda
201 Annika Millere SK Sigulda
202 Dārta Pētersone
203 Dāvis Pētersons VVV
204 Arnolds Miezis Latvieši
205 Annija Anna Cercina
206 Kristaps Ābols
207 Edžus Ābols
208 Marta Kalinka
209 Dārta Tribocka
210 Adele Krumulda
211 Daniela Liepiņa
212 Marsels Vilkaušs Mārupe
213 Hugo Arjens Vilkaušs Mārupe
214 Laura Loreta Putna Pokaiņu mežs
215 Patriks Kovaļovs Pokaiņu mežs
216 Patriks Kiršteins
217 Emīlija Ivanāne VSK Noskrien
218 Stella Austra Pildava
219 Sandis Vīburs
220 Helēna Bodniece
221 Toms Zinkevičs
222 Elīna Liniņa
223 Didzis Pankoks
224 Jete Beleviča
225 Madara Bērziņa
226 Katrīna Bļodniece
227 Simona Aļehnoviča
228 Renāte Zīle
229 Adrians Zīle
230 Emma Elstina Alūksne
231 Gundars Bēms
232 Kārlis Bēms
233 Roberts Keino
234 Ernests Lešinskis Siguldas maratona klubs / SSS
235 Roberts Rozītis ROMAT FOREST
Kopā: 218 dalībnieki.