Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jānis Baunis 13527 _ V1 VZ2 01:14 300
2 Didzis Raits 6073 Mana mīļākā komanda V2 VL2 01:21 274
3 Gints Lūsis 3100 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V3 VZ3 01:24 264
4 Agris Samcovs 3172 Nike+ Run Club Riga V4 VZ3 01:36 231
5 Dmitrijs Serjogins 5450 Baltais V5 VBJ 01:39 224
6 Valdis Aņikejevs 3927 Sportland V6 VZ3 01:40 222
7 Jānis Siliņš 3772 V7 VZ3 01:41 220
8 Uldis Kļaviņš 6058 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V8 VL2 01:41 220
9 Andris Robalds 13511 Kocēnu novads V9 VZ2 01:42 218
10 Kaspars Adijāns 3145 Vichy V10 VZ3 01:43 216
11 Juris Damškalns 5128 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V11 VB2 01:43 216
12 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 6226 DzSK Lokomotīve V12 VL2 01:48 206
13 Jānis Cīmurs 6050 cīmurēni V13 VL2 01:49 204
14 Toms Biders 3240 SPORTLAND V14 VZ3 01:49 204
15 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 6085 VSK Noskrien V15 VL2 01:49 204
16 Gunta Blūmiņa 5351 Virsotne/Marmot S1 SB2 01:51 300
17 Jānis Vītiņš 3010 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V16 VZ3 01:51 200
18 Ronalds Krams 3924 Madonas BJSS V17 VZ2 01:52 198
19 Ivo Levāns 3518 Engures Sportam V18 VZ3 01:53 196
20 Kristaps Zvirgzds 5100 V19 VBJ 01:54 195
21 Viktors Saveļjevs 5178 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V20 VB2 01:54 195
22 Juris Gailis 3309 Rūsiņa komanda V21 VZ2 01:55 193
23 Ilona Marhele 5499 Alūksne S2 SB2 01:56 287
24 Kristaps Broks 3136 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V22 VZ3 01:56 191
25 Evija Melberga 5002 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S3 SB2 01:57 285
26 Gints Putniņš 3672 V23 VZ3 01:57 190
27 Miķelis Zumbergs 3224 VSK Noskrien/PaBaso.lv V24 VZ3 01:57 190
28 Andris Ponomarenko 3752 Rivello V25 VZ3 02:00 185
29 Irīna Štūla-Pankoka 3161 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs S4 SZ3 02:02 273
30 Kārlis Vanags 5127 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V26 VB2 02:02 182
31 Kitija Valtere 5451 Baltais S5 SB2 02:02 273
32 Kaspars Vingris 13495 Virsotne/Marmot V27 VZ3 02:03 180
33 Andris Ludriks 5004 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V28 VB3 02:04 179
34 Dainis Limanāns 5020 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V29 VB2 02:04 179
35 Kristaps Zaļkalns 3101 KoBalts V30 VZ3 02:04 179
36 Harijs Pugacs 3661 V31 VZ2 02:04 179
37 Guntis Šmaukstelis 6035 Čop čop čop V32 VL2 02:05 178
38 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 3065 KROKUS V33 VZ3 02:05 178
39 Dāvis Poliņš 16061 VSK Noskrien V34 VL2 02:05 178
40 Nikolajs Saulītis 6021 Limbaži V35 VL3 02:05 178
41 Ivo Rudinskis 6095 Saldus Boksa Klubs V36 VL2 02:05 178
42 Patrīcija Eiduka 3096 SSK Bebra S6 SZ2 02:08 260
43 Juris Iļčenko 13395 VSK Noskrien V37 VZ3 02:09 172
44 Gunārs Ozoliņš 3056 DzSK Lokomotīve V38 VZ3 02:10 171
45 Jānis Puida 5121 SSK Bebra V39 VB2 02:10 171
46 Petras Pranckūnas 5153 Na, pagauk! V40 VB3 02:10 171
47 Andris Sprūds 6061 Divplākšņi / VSK Noskrien V41 VL2 02:11 169
48 Juris Dzērve 3613 V42 VZ3 02:11 169
49 Artis Upmalis 5487 Rezidenti V43 VB2 02:12 168
50 Andis Gailis 6194 Kocēnu novads V44 VL3 02:12 168
51 Andris Ronimoiss 6093 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv V45 VL2 02:13 167
52 Jānis Ābols 3365 VSK Noskrien V46 VZ3 02:13 167
53 Māris Graudiņš 3292 V47 VZ3 02:14 166
54 Ritvars Klapars 3069 VSK Noskrien V48 VZ3 02:14 166
55 Ģirts Fišers 3061 V49 VZ3 02:14 166
56 Normunds Bremze 5069 Rīga V50 VB3 02:14 166
57 Gints Peleckis 5224 Peace Run V51 VB2 02:14 166
58 Kristaps Ceriņš 6038 V52 VL2 02:14 166
59 Mārtiņš Herings 3867 Swedbank V53 VZ3 02:15 164
60 Raimonds Ozoliņš 6222 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V54 VL2 02:15 164
61 Mārtiņš Krauklis 5490 V55 VB2 02:15 164
62 Dāvis Uļģis 3205 Izturība V56 VZ3 02:15 164
63 Artūrs Blūmiņš 6088 Virsotne / MARMOT V57 VL2 02:15 164
64 Arvīds Grāvelis 3892 DEERED.LV V58 VZ3 02:16 163
65 Agnis Bērziņš 15270 DNB Riga Service Centre V59 VB2 02:16 163
66 Māris Sardiko 5176 VSK Noskrien / Vichy V60 VB2 02:16 163
67 Endijs Zariņš 3274 Zemgales Ziņas V61 VZ3 02:16 163
68 Edgars Porciks 5336 VSK Noskrien V62 VB2 02:16 163
69 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 3036 V63 VZ3 02:16 163
70 Kristaps Caune 6015 CaunietisLV V64 VLJ 02:17 162
71 Artis Krievāns 6148 V65 VL3 02:17 162
72 Edijs Eiduks 3116 SSK Bebra V66 VZ1 02:17 162
73 Mārtiņš Dīcis 6027 VSK Noskrien V67 VL2 02:17 162
74 Raimonds Ronis 5005 V68 VB2 02:18 161
75 Klāvs Freimanis 3628 V69 VZ3 02:18 161
76 Uldis Klepers 6039 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv V70 VL2 02:18 161
77 Kristaps Solovjovs 3062 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V71 VZ2 02:18 161
78 Toms Bricis 5396 Čop čop čop V72 VB2 02:18 161
79 Dzintars Markus 3028 V73 VZ3 02:18 161
80 Taavi Tammik 6134 Suusaklubi Jõulu / SSK Bebra V74 VLJ 02:18 161
81 Edgars Bukšs 6082 CBS Igate V75 VL2 02:18 161
82 Artūrs Ločmelis 5208 Patria Sportland V76 VB2 02:18 161
83 Mārtiņš Krams 3086 V77 VZ3 02:19 160
84 Gusts Fokerots 6022 Vientuļais Vilks V78 VL2 02:20 159
85 Gatis Kveders 3001 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V79 VZ3 02:20 159
86 Ainārs Gudēvics 6057 VSK Noskrien V80 VL2 02:20 159
87 Uģis Vasilis 3912 V81 VZ3 02:20 159
88 Valdis Tilts 5076 Kocēnu novads V82 VB4 02:21 157
89 Niklāvs Emīls Eglītis 5338 V83 VBJ 02:22 156
90 Sandis Ziediņš 5220 Maratona klubs V84 VBJ 02:22 156
91 Reinis Elksnis 3776 RZ Team V85 VZ3 02:22 156
92 Edgars Dzenuška 6157 Visma Active V86 VL2 02:22 156
93 Voldemārs Lejnieks 5026 Voldžiks V87 VB2 02:23 155
94 Ģirts Dakša 5435 TUKUMS V88 VB2 02:23 155
95 Valts Ulmanis 5120 IK Auseklis V89 VBJ 02:23 155
96 Laura Pētersone 3549 VSK Noskrien S7 SZ3 02:24 231
97 Ainārs Kumpiņš 6223 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V90 VL2 02:24 154
98 Edgars Rencis 3054 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V91 VZ3 02:24 154
99 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 6140 VSK Noskrien / Vichy V92 VL2 02:24 154
100 Raivis Reinfelds 6106 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V93 VL2 02:24 154
101 Krišjānis Grigalinovičs 3515 Mailigen V94 VZ3 02:24 154
102 Māris Bisenieks 3075 OK Purva Bridējs V95 VZ3 02:24 154
103 Jānis Melbārdis 5379 Eži V96 VB2 02:24 154
104 Artis Smerliņš 3519 LaiksCelt V97 VZ3 02:25 153
105 Antis Zunda 5500 Gulbene V98 VB4 02:26 152
106 Juris Redisons 5017 Tērvetes dabas parks V99 VB3 02:26 152
107 Mārtiņš Niklass 6100 TRX Cēsis V100 VL3 02:26 152
108 Karīna Helmane - Soročenkova 3822 VSK Noskrien S8 SZ3 02:26 228
109 Edgars Sprūds 5285 V101 VB2 02:26 152
110 Edgars Bremze 6118 Izturība V102 VL3 02:28 150
111 Mārtiņš Gailis 3079 Kocēnu novads V103 VZ3 02:28 150
112 Anete Švilpe 6147 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S9 SLJ 02:29 223
113 Andis Dēze 3264 Maratona Klubs/ Dion Sportlab/ Zante V104 VZ3 02:29 149
114 Dmitrijs Ničipors 15206 osveikals.lv/suuntolatvia/405B V105 VB2 02:29 149
115 Gita Karlsone 5291 Es un Simīts S10 SB2 02:29 223
116 Viesturs Veits 3612 Siguldas maratona klubs V106 VZ2 02:30 148
117 Valdis Kulpe 6119 Izturība V107 VL3 02:30 148
118 Dins Vecāns 3388 #BeActive I adidas Runners V108 VZ3 02:31 147
119 Ansis Pūce 5492 Saldus Boksa Klubs V109 VB2 02:31 147
120 Arnis Rāts 3707 V110 VZ3 02:31 147
121 Elīna Kārkliņa 3169 PATRIA SPORTLAND S11 SZ3 02:31 221
122 Laura Čakle 6075 Moller Auto Ventspils S12 SL2 02:31 221
123 Kaspars Vīksne 3858 OK Meridiāns V111 VZ3 02:31 147
124 Oskars Cimermanis 5104 V112 VB2 02:32 146
125 Lāsma Zebuliņa 5483 S13 SB3 02:32 219
126 Gatis Ruķeris 3609 Žurnāls EJ V113 VZ3 02:32 146
127 Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš 5253 SPORTLAND V114 VB2 02:32 146
128 Aivis Štemmers 5152 SK Pūre V115 VB2 02:33 145
129 Ondrej Fikrle 3104 BKV Holysov V116 VZ3 02:33 145
130 Toms Veits 5381 V117 VB2 02:33 145
131 Mārtiņš Skujenieks 5366 V118 VB2 02:33 145
132 Edgars Apinis 3188 PATRIA SPORTLAND V119 VZ3 02:33 145
133 Matīss Haritonovs 16101 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs V120 VL2 02:34 144
134 Andris Bergmanis 3181 SK Sigulda V121 VZ3 02:34 144
135 Artūrs Jansons 3166 Maratona klubs V122 VZ3 02:35 143
136 Dāvis Pērkons 5460 Swedbank V123 VB2 02:35 143
137 Māris Bērziņš 13491 Virsotne / MARMOT V124 VZ3 02:35 143
138 Anatolijs Macuks 5452 Baltais V125 VB2 02:35 143
139 Jānis Liepiņš 3558 V126 VZ3 02:35 143
140 Ivo Lūkins 3635 KoBalts V127 VZ3 02:36 142
141 Dace Veipa 3012 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S14 SZ3 02:36 213
142 Andris Bērziņš 5157 V128 VB3 02:36 142
143 Andis Ruskulis 3211 Sportland V129 VZ3 02:36 142
144 Iveta Pūpola 5190 Maratona Klubs S15 SB3 02:36 213
145 Emīls Stūrītis 3335 V130 VZ2 02:37 141
146 Artis Pūcītis 6186 V131 VL2 02:37 141
147 Kaspars Kaverskis 3254 SPORTLAND V132 VZ2 02:37 141
148 Aigars Bundzinieks 6056 V133 VL3 02:37 141
149 Intars Opolais 5200 Izturība V134 VB2 02:37 141
150 Andris Kalinka 3868 V135 VZ3 02:38 141
151 Daiga Grickus 3652 DzSK Lokomotīve S16 SZ3 02:38 211
152 Kaspars Sausais 3574 Swedbank V136 VZ3 02:38 141
153 Valdis Ņilovs 6009 VSK Noskrien V137 VL3 02:38 141
154 Alberts Dambis 6007 Insalvo V138 VL2 02:38 141
155 Jānis Veļķeris 3774 Alūksne OK V139 VZ2 02:38 141
156 Dāvis Dambergs 3213 SPORTLAND V140 VZ1 02:38 141
157 Ināra Lūse 3143 Moller Auto Ventspils S17 SZ3 02:38 211
158 Zane Karpenko 6178 Swedbank S18 SL2 02:39 209
159 Salvis Brasavs 6059 V141 VL3 02:39 140
160 Edgars Balunovs 5163 Olainfarm V142 VB2 02:39 140
161 Andris Lanka 3378 TRX Cēsis V143 VZ3 02:39 140
162 Mārtiņš Bodnieks 13548 V144 VZ3 02:39 140
163 Kristaps Šteinbergs 6146 Legs Misérables V145 VL2 02:39 140
164 Intars Zilgalvis 13519 V146 VZ3 02:39 140
165 Inga Ziediņa 3070 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien S19 SZ3 02:39 209
166 Pēteris Stepiņš 3674 Swedbank V147 VZ3 02:39 140
167 Artis Dāvidnieks 6233 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs V148 VL2 02:39 140
168 Jānis Jurševskis 6213 V149 VL2 02:40 139
169 Māris Arājs 3209 Sportland V150 VZ3 02:40 139
170 Ritvars Kalniņš 6221 Skrienam kopā V151 VL3 02:40 139
171 Edgars Maļinovskis 3563 V152 VZ3 02:40 139
172 Anrijs Hodžajevs 5146 corefitness.lv V153 VB2 02:41 138
173 Nauris Aukmanis 6121 Patria Sportland V154 VL2 02:41 138
174 Mārtiņš Korulis 3712 V155 VZ3 02:42 137
175 Viviana Kirilova 6091 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S20 SL3 02:42 206
176 Artis Ločmelis 5130 OK Burkānciems V156 VB3 02:42 137
177 Ginta Valtere 3779 Baltais S21 SZ3 02:42 206
178 Vents Lupkins 5443 V157 VB2 02:42 137
179 Mārtiņš Liberts 5053 V158 VB2 02:43 136
180 Aivars Spūlis 5211 Izturība V159 VB2 02:43 136
181 Viktors Malihins 3163 Infinity V160 VZ3 02:43 136
182 Gita Vilensone 3234 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S22 SZ3 02:43 204
183 Juris Opeņhovskis 5098 V161 VB2 02:43 136
184 Gints Krastiņš 5140 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V162 VB2 02:43 136
185 Donats Urtāns 3247 VANAGI V163 VZ1 02:43 136
186 Aigars Olavs 3407 V164 VZ3 02:44 135
187 Mārtiņš Bitenieks 3440 Līgatne V165 VZ3 02:44 135
188 Oskars Dambrovs 5272 V166 VB2 02:44 135
189 Jānis Zālītis 13451 FK Priekuļi V167 VZ3 02:44 135
190 Dainis Kārkliņš 3693 3Culture V168 VZ2 02:44 135
191 Pēteris Kaļiņins 5523 Moller Auto Ventspils V169 VB3 02:44 135
192 Niks Alpēns 3771 V170 VZ2 02:44 135
193 Antra Dumbrovska 6067 S23 SL2 02:44 203
194 Vieda Lūsa 6230 SK Tērauds S24 SL2 02:45 202
195 Ivars Katkevičs 3914 If Apdrošināšana V171 VZ3 02:45 135
196 Deimantas Mitka 5481 Na, pagauk! V172 VB3 02:45 135
197 Jānis Pugačs 3568 V173 VZ3 02:45 135
198 Jānis Zemītis 3589 V174 VZ3 02:45 135
199 Ieva Pūce 5380 VSK Noskrien Blonde S25 SB3 02:45 202
200 Arnis Mūrnieks 5099 V175 VB3 02:45 135
201 Jānis Zvaigznītis 3587 JS DREAM TEAM V176 VZ3 02:46 134
202 Lauris Balgalvis 3523 V177 VZ3 02:46 134
203 Ainis Kanaviņš 5488 SSK Bebra V178 VB3 02:46 134
204 Ilze Urbāne 5259 VSK Noskrien S26 SB3 02:47 199
205 Uldis Raipalis 5491 Gentlemen's Cub V179 VB2 02:47 133
206 Monta Ločmele 3160 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S27 SZ3 02:47 199
207 Artūrs Kančs 3638 SSK Bebra V180 VZ3 02:47 133
208 Līga Irbe 5386 Gjensidige / Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S28 SB2 02:47 199
209 Renarts Andersons 3601 GJENSIDIGE V181 VZ3 02:47 133
210 Igors Seņko 16081 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V182 VL2 02:47 133
211 Ieva Rogāle 3064 KROKUS S29 SZ3 02:47 199
212 Inta Cīmure 6036 Cīmurēni S30 SL2 02:47 199
213 Sandis Āboliņš 3757 Liepkalni V183 VZ2 02:48 132
214 Ekaterina Stepanova 5311 S31 SB2 02:48 198
215 Juris Jansons 15154 Swedbank V184 VB3 02:48 132
216 Artūrs Šits 5455 V185 VB2 02:49 131
217 Džanita Freija 5171 Moller Auto Ventspils S32 SB3 02:49 197
218 Kristaps Jaudzems 6207 Saldus OK V186 VL2 02:50 131
219 Ervīns Veics 3721 V187 VZ3 02:50 131
220 Tomass Reinis Tīss 3842 V188 VZ2 02:50 131
221 Toms Laimiņš 3746 V189 VZ2 02:50 131
222 Anrijs Terauds 6187 V190 VL3 02:50 131
223 Zane Bulāne 5080 VSK Noskrien S33 SB2 02:50 196
224 Jānis Kolužs 6152 VSK Noskrien V191 VL2 02:50 131
225 Inga Kāpiņa 5106 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S34 SB3 02:51 195
226 Arnis Ābelīte 6149 Virsotne/Marmot V192 VL3 02:51 130
227 Sandis Apenītis 3633 Thumbs up V193 VZ3 02:51 130
228 Sandis Zuzāns 3878 30draugi.lv V194 VZ3 02:51 130
229 Gatis Matuko 3125 DeLaval V195 VZ3 02:51 130
230 Kristaps Kurmis 3537 Burkāni 4 ever V196 VZ2 02:51 130
231 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 5469 Dion SportLab V197 VB2 02:52 129
232 Jānis Šnepste 5364 V198 VB3 02:52 129
233 Ilze Limanāne 6004 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S35 SL2 02:52 194
234 Jānis Upītis 3548 V199 VZ3 02:52 129
235 Jānis Zilvers 3454 V200 VZ3 02:52 129
236 Edgars Kuģenieks 5135 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V201 VB2 02:52 129
237 Ilmars Knipšis 3130 Lejasurgas V202 VZ3 02:52 129
238 Dārta Otomere 3316 S36 SZ3 02:52 194
239 Olli Kantanen 3702 OK77 V203 VZ3 02:52 129
240 Alex Bukovskis 13541 V204 VZ3 02:53 128
241 Jānis Rukmanis 3761 3D Running V205 VZ3 02:53 128
242 Armands Rabovičs 15158 Liepāja V206 VB2 02:53 128
243 Oļegs Glaudiņš 3918 If Apdrošināšana V207 VZ3 02:53 128
244 Mārtiņš Braslavs 3202 V208 VZ3 02:53 128
245 Juris Perunovs 6029 Zoorbagan V209 VL3 02:53 128
246 Emīls Mūrēns 3571 V210 VZ1 02:53 128
247 Andris Bāliņš 6001 VSK Noskrien V211 VL2 02:53 128
248 Artūrs Vadzis 5394 V212 VB2 02:53 128
249 Ingus Bāliņš 3743 DeLaval V213 VZ3 02:54 128
250 Artis Dūriņš 5183 Saldus Boksa Klubs V214 VB2 02:54 128
251 Mareks Tumašs 6060 Galeo Consulting / Spararats V215 VL3 02:54 128
252 Dovydas Sankauskas 5107 V216 VB2 02:54 128
253 Baiba Vekša 3832 Sporta klubs Liesma S37 SZ3 02:54 191
254 Mārtiņš Freibergs 3114 VSK Noskrien V217 VZ3 02:54 128
255 Jānis Kūms 6124 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv V218 VL2 02:54 128
256 Ernests Grietens 3094 V219 VZ2 02:54 128
257 Maksims Blokins 3714 ABC Software V220 VZ2 02:54 128
258 Laima Vosa 3043 Čop čop čop S38 SZ3 02:54 191
259 Igors Zinkevičs 3830 V221 VZ3 02:54 128
260 Imants Kaldre 5012 VSK Noskrien V222 VB2 02:55 127
261 Edijs Kizenbahs 3580 Apes draugu grupa V223 VZ3 02:55 127
262 Toms Ķikusts 3044 V224 VZ3 02:55 127
263 Aigars Zumbergs 3478 Priekuļi V225 VZ3 02:55 127
264 Gatis Pūcītis 5377 Swedbank V226 VB2 02:55 127
265 Klinta Lauska 3688 Siguldas maratona klubs/ Isostar S39 SZ3 02:56 189
266 Dāvis Pankoks 3781 FK Kurši V227 VZ1 02:56 126
267 Ritvars Bikšis 5244 socktoys.lv V228 VB2 02:56 126
268 Matīss Zērvēns 5407 V229 VB2 02:56 126
269 Aleksejs Demko 3561 LSC V230 VZ3 02:56 126
270 Vita Devjatņikova 6122 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S40 SL2 02:56 189
271 Toms Ešmits 3293 SPORTLAND V231 VZ3 02:57 125
272 Aiga Paegle 5307 Engures sportam S41 SB3 02:57 188
273 Uldis Reinicāns 3449 V232 VZ3 02:57 125
274 Līga Jurševica 6163 zakitis_bizotajs S42 SL2 02:57 188
275 Annika Smilga 3689 S43 SZ2 02:57 188
276 Artis Ivanovs 3720 V233 VZ3 02:57 125
277 Linda Katlapa 5414 Siguldas maratona klubs/ Isostar S44 SB3 02:57 188
278 Andris Orniņš 5008 V234 VB2 02:57 125
279 Gatis Rāzna 3923 SSK Bebra V235 VZ3 02:57 125
280 Arturs Rimicans 3344 Patria Sportland V236 VZ3 02:58 125
281 Žydrūnas Baltrušaitis 6081 Na, pagauk! V237 VL3 02:58 125
282 Kristaps Pugačs 6133 SPORTLAND V238 VL2 02:58 125
283 Dzintars Džons Jaunzems Fidžeralds 6200 Siguldas Maratona klubs V239 VL2 02:58 125
284 Juris Šehtels 6212 Ādaži V240 VL3 02:58 125
285 Emils Purenins 13507 V241 VZ2 02:58 125
286 Jānis Ausmanis 3011 SK Katrīna V242 VZ3 02:58 125
287 Tomass Fedotovs 3777 ČikČik V243 VZ3 02:59 124
288 Einārs Šillers 5216 Maratona klubs / Ziemeļkurzeme OK V244 VB3 02:59 124
289 Signe Birkenberga 3446 Saldus boksa klubs S45 SZ3 02:59 186
290 Aigars Lūsis 6105 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V245 VL4 02:59 124
291 Aigars Cibuļskis 5249 Legs Misérables V246 VB2 02:59 124
292 Nauris Dzenis 3685 Madona V247 VZ3 02:59 124
293 Uģis Zanders 5501 Riga-Freediving V248 VB3 02:59 124
294 Ernests Važa 15218 V249 VB2 02:59 124
295 Jānis Egle 5512 V250 VB2 03:00 123
296 Linda Boldāne 6126 SPORTLAND S46 SL2 03:00 185
297 Jēkabs Ločmelis 3343 OK Burkānciems V251 VZ1 03:00 123
298 Guntis Pucens 5033 V252 VB3 03:00 123
299 Markus Urtāns 3246 VANAGI V253 VZ1 03:01 123
300 Arvids Martinsons 5340 Straupe V254 VB2 03:01 123
301 Emīls Gūtmanis 3302 Tukuma Raiņa ģimnāzija V255 VZ2 03:01 123
302 Ilze Sermolīte 5332 Jelgavas sporta servisa centrs S47 SB3 03:01 184
303 Gundars Lipiņš 3908 V256 VZ3 03:01 123
304 Jānis Kozlovskis 3321 V257 VZ3 03:02 122
305 Alvis Tribockis 3817 V258 VZ3 03:02 122
306 Elita Zālīte 5295 TRX Cēsis S48 SB3 03:02 183
307 Aivars Bondars 6137 V259 VL3 03:02 122
308 Vineta Pētersone 6224 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun S49 SL3 03:02 183
309 Alvis Lepiksons 5388 Auseklis IK V260 VB3 03:02 122
310 Vladimirs Misāns 3350 V261 VZ3 03:03 121
311 Aleksejs Bogdaņecs 3650 Lawerton V262 VZ3 03:03 121
312 Jēkabs Belevičs 3903 V263 VZ2 03:03 121
313 Kaspars Kadiķis 5406 V264 VB2 03:03 121
314 Jānis Siliņš 13463 Fermeri V265 VZ3 03:03 121
315 Ivars Broničs 5371 V266 VB2 03:03 121
316 Armands Agis 13455 KNAUF V267 VZ3 03:03 121
317 Oskars Martuzāns 5006 AkmensDizains.lv V268 VB2 03:03 121
318 Jolanta Krastiņa 5309 VSK Noskrien S50 SBJ 03:04 181
319 Katrīna Levāne 3517 Engures Sportam S51 SZ2 03:04 181
320 Aldis Rocēns 5015 Stirnubuks.lv V269 VB3 03:04 121
321 Ilvars Bergmanis 3017 V270 VZ3 03:04 121
322 Guntars Baltgailis 16109 Tilti V271 VL2 03:04 121
323 Heiki Prants 6083 Võru Suusaklubi V272 VL3 03:04 121
324 Austris Lepiksons 6154 Alusala V273 VL3 03:04 121
325 Kristaps Kārlis Krieviņš 3377 V274 VZ1 03:04 121
326 Sandis Sproģis 3206 SIA LATTELECOM V275 VZ3 03:05 120
327 Emīls Zalcmanis 3040 V276 VZ3 03:05 120
328 Dace Spalva 5372 Kocēnu novads S52 SB2 03:05 180
329 Sintija Berga-Grīnfelde 6153 Nūjo vesels S53 SL2 03:05 180
330 Anita Kažemāka 5408 Preiļu siers / Adidas S54 SB2 03:05 180
331 Juris Čerpinskis 5359 V277 VB2 03:05 120
332 Genry Dobelis 5361 Zoorbagan V278 VB3 03:05 120
333 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 5147 corefitness.lv S55 SB2 03:05 180
334 Andis Neikšāns 13467 Fermeri V279 VZ3 03:05 120
335 Andris Melnis 6087 Olainfarm V280 VL2 03:05 120
336 Oskars Burmeisters 13547 V281 VZ3 03:05 120
337 Aldis Bušs 6110 SK Tērauds V282 VL2 03:05 120
338 Māris Vizulis 5196 DNB banka V283 VB2 03:05 120
339 Evelina Parhomenko 5475 S56 SB2 03:05 180
340 Kaspars Aksenoks 3072 V284 VZ3 03:05 120
341 Agris Noviks 15234 Salomon Taku Skrējējs V285 VBJ 03:06 119
342 Edgars Augustiņš 5434 Adidas Runners V286 VB2 03:06 119
343 Aleksandrs Judkins 5314 V287 VB2 03:06 119
344 Madara Zvirgzdiņa 3810 S57 SZ3 03:06 179
345 Aiga Taulīna 5374 Saldus Boksa Klubs S58 SB2 03:06 179
346 Edgars Gribs 3487 V288 VZ3 03:06 119
347 Atis Jansons 3513 Swedbank V289 VZ3 03:06 119
348 Ivars Žerbis 3662 Skandi Motors V290 VZ3 03:06 119
349 Aija Freiberga 3109 S59 SZ3 03:06 179
350 Līga Prancāne 3180 SK Sigulda S60 SZ3 03:06 179
351 Ingars Kasparāns 5126 V291 VB3 03:06 119
352 Arnis Šūlmeisters 3764 V292 VZ3 03:06 119
353 Kristaps Poddubnijs 5241 SPORTLAND V293 VB2 03:06 119
354 Viesturs Sproģis 3331 V294 VZ3 03:06 119
355 Normunds Kalniņs 3183 SK Sigulda V295 VZ3 03:06 119
356 Artūrs Naudiņš 13523 DNB Riga Service Centre V296 VZ3 03:07 119
357 Madara Grava 13537 S61 SZ3 03:07 178
358 Mykhailo Zvonov 3397 V297 VZ3 03:07 119
359 Sintija Langenfelde 3494 S62 SZ3 03:07 178
360 Artūrs Rozenfelds 5333 Jaunmārupe skrien V298 VB3 03:07 119
361 Igors Kozlovs 3031 Franči V299 VZ3 03:07 119
362 Kaspars Olte 3098 V300 VZ3 03:07 119
363 Normunds Laucis 6168 VSK Noskrien V301 VL4 03:07 119
364 Lelde Pāķe 3542 Saulkrasti SRT S63 SZ1 03:07 178
365 Jānis Šteinbergs 3360 SPORTLAND V302 VZ3 03:07 119
366 Rūdolfs Abiļevs 3435 New Village Workout V303 VZ3 03:07 119
367 Mikus Voss 5072 Čop čop čop V304 VB2 03:07 119
368 Meelis Kukk 6227 Pärnu V305 VL4 03:07 119
369 Ivars Krūmiņš 3003 SK Katrīna V306 VZ3 03:07 119
370 Valdis Prauliņš 5148 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V307 VB3 03:07 119
371 Kristaps Stibe-Sidauga 3717 V308 VZ3 03:07 119
372 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 5331 V309 VB2 03:07 119
373 Sintija Arbidāne 6232 Legs Miserables S64 SL2 03:07 178
374 Līva Veļķere 3775 Alūksne OK S65 SZ3 03:07 178
375 Ieva Rukšāne 5180 Čop čop čop S66 SB2 03:08 177
376 Reinis Kurpnieks 3895 V310 VZ3 03:08 118
377 Jānis Gailis 3269 #VismaActive V311 VZ3 03:08 118
378 Jānis Vītols 5024 V312 VB4 03:08 118
379 Janis Uzulnieks 3860 V313 VZ3 03:08 118
380 Ilze Kumpiņa 3090 VSK Noskrien S67 SZ3 03:08 177
381 Jānis Sakne 5290 VSK Noskrien V314 VB2 03:08 118
382 Evija Abiļeva 3434 Swedbank S68 SZ3 03:08 177
383 Kristaps Cepurītis 3724 Veikparks.lv V315 VZ3 03:08 118
384 Jānis Rumba 3782 V316 VZ3 03:08 118
385 Dmitrijs Ruskovs 3041 VSK Noskrien V317 VZ3 03:08 118
386 Agris Spalviņš 5436 V318 VB4 03:09 117
387 Gints Krieviņš 5021 V319 VB2 03:09 117
388 Tauno Riibak 16105 TRAdventure V320 VL2 03:09 117
389 Ernests Davidčuks 3773 Stāmučnieki V321 VZ2 03:09 117
390 Toms Rajunčus 3372 V322 VZ3 03:09 117
391 Jānis Gailis 5133 Maratons Asics V323 VB3 03:09 117
392 Jānis Dūka 3870 Algon Invest V324 VZ3 03:09 117
393 Kristīne Mergina 3047 S69 SZ3 03:09 176
394 Juta Guļkeviča 5055 VSK Noskrien Blonde S70 SB2 03:09 176
395 Uģis Brencis 3608 Žurnāls EJ V325 VZ3 03:09 117
396 Aigars Bergs 3582 V326 VZ3 03:10 117
397 Kaspars Pīlādzis 5507 Swedbank V327 VB2 03:10 117
398 Ivo Ielītis 6145 Kurpnīca V328 VL2 03:10 117
399 Madara Elksne 3250 Pazudušais azimuts S71 SZ3 03:10 175
400 Kristiāns Košinskis 6120 SIA LATTELECOM V329 VLJ 03:10 117
401 Uldis Kleinbergs 5235 Ko Te Notiek? V330 VB2 03:10 117
402 Raivo Pienis 3303 Patria Sportland V331 VZ3 03:10 117
403 Helmuts Polis 3324 FK Kalsnava V332 VZ3 03:10 117
404 Edgars Blūms 3016 Rush B V333 VZ3 03:10 117
405 Olafs Smiltnieks 13447 Silvanols V334 VZ3 03:10 117
406 Jānis Pauliņš 5115 Eco Teh Baltia V335 VB2 03:10 117
407 Kārlis Vancovičs 3273 HK Patrioti V336 VZ2 03:11 116
408 Ģirts Gudrīts 3864 Legs Miserables V337 VZ3 03:11 116
409 Ansis Kuplis 3645 WWW.RUNNING.LV V338 VZ3 03:11 116
410 Hugo Jermaks 3491 Laimaskoks V339 VZ1 03:11 116
411 Elīna Stibe-Sidauga 3722 S72 SZ3 03:11 174
412 Anna Konovalova 3317 S73 SZ2 03:11 174
413 Gints Berzins 6189 Mana Ģimene un Draugi V340 VL2 03:12 116
414 Andis Puriņš 3020 Valmiera V341 VZ3 03:12 116
415 Dainis Cišs 5009 V342 VB2 03:12 116
416 Oskars Lūsis 3493 Laimaskoks V343 VZ3 03:12 116
417 Uldis Kondratovičs 6053 V344 VL3 03:12 116
418 Eduards Ginters 6219 OSVeikals.lv V345 VL2 03:12 116
419 Atis Kļavis 5403 V346 VB3 03:12 116
420 Andrejs Pētersons 5339 V347 VB2 03:12 116
421 Māris Lūsis 5154 VSK Noskrien V348 VB2 03:12 116
422 Kate Dūdele 3865 S74 SZ3 03:13 173
423 Armands Krampe 3901 V349 VZ3 03:13 115
424 Haralds Prombergs 3476 CrossFit Rīdzene 2 V350 VZ3 03:13 115
425 Līga Līce 16077 DzSK Lokomotīve S75 SL3 03:13 173
426 Artūrs Rukkalns 5354 V351 VB2 03:13 115
427 Andrius Liolys 3526 V352 VZ3 03:14 114
428 Edgars Ošs 3432 V353 VZ3 03:14 114
429 Aivars Lapa 5160 Autostarts.lv V354 VB3 03:14 114
430 Pēteris Spuriņš 5232 DOMDARIS V355 VB2 03:14 114
431 Jānis Rove 3600 V356 VZ3 03:14 114
432 Sabīne Metāla 3412 S76 SZ3 03:14 172
433 Ilze Ozola 3297 Maratona klubs S77 SZ3 03:14 172
434 Artūrs Ivuškāns 3038 IP Sempiterno Motu V357 VZ3 03:14 114
435 Oskars Brasliņš 6179 VSK Noskrien V358 VL2 03:14 114
436 Antra Spundiņa 5136 VSK Noskrien S78 SB2 03:14 172
437 Raimonds Brīdaks 3138 V359 VZ3 03:14 114
438 Leho Laja 5323 JOOKSUPARTNER V360 VB3 03:14 114
439 Agris Veipāns 5286 V361 VB3 03:14 114
440 Mārtiņš Markovs 5467 SPORTLAND V362 VB2 03:14 114
441 Jānis Seglickis 5237 Pingvīni V363 VB2 03:14 114
442 Didzis Kalniņš 3167 Maratona Klubs V364 VZ3 03:15 114
443 Dainis Kronbergs 5245 V365 VB3 03:15 114
444 Andis Meirēns 3619 Gjensidige V366 VZ3 03:15 114
445 Edgars Pukinsks 3032 IP Sempiterno Motu V367 VZ3 03:15 114
446 Samanta Krampe 3900 SS Arkādija S79 SZ1 03:15 171
447 Uģis Bents 5087 V368 VB2 03:15 114
448 Uldis Kirtovskis 6030 Izturība V369 VL4 03:15 114
449 Agita Kaļva 3312 Ķegumā spēks S80 SZ3 03:15 171
450 Liene Allere 5517 Kocēni S81 SB2 03:15 171
451 Sergejs ļeta 5308 RC V370 VB2 03:15 114
452 Edijs Šadauskis 6171 TUKUMS V371 VL3 03:15 114
453 Arvīds Germovs 6046 V372 VL3 03:15 114
454 Lelde Broka 5023 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S82 SB2 03:15 171
455 Dace Hartmane 5391 Gjensidige / Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S83 SB3 03:16 170
456 Miks Gabdulļins 3175 Lejasciema vidusskola / SK \Lejasciems\"" V373 VZ2 03:16 113
457 Ivars Eglītis 3553 Kocēnu novads V374 VZ3 03:16 113
458 Laura Lapiņa 3616 Siguldas maratona klubs / Isostar S84 SZ3 03:16 170
459 Edgars Ruža 3555 BUKAUŠU EXPRESIS V375 VZ3 03:16 113
460 Ieva Zemarāja 3326 S85 SZ3 03:16 170
461 Arno Šķipars 5261 V376 VB2 03:16 113
462 Ina Graudiņa 3013 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S86 SZ3 03:16 170
463 Beāte Vecvagare 3203 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S87 SZ3 03:17 169
464 Uldis Slicāns 13529 V377 VZ3 03:17 113
465 Rūdolfs Leimanis 3050 Maratona klubs V378 VZ3 03:17 113
466 Krists Iesalnieks 13535 Sporta iela V379 VZ1 03:17 113
467 Sigita Saulīte 3917 If Apdrošināšana S88 SZ3 03:17 169
468 Jānis Rāzna 3095 SSK Bebra V380 VZ3 03:17 113
469 Dzintra Kārkliņa 3439 S89 SZ3 03:17 169
470 Māra Pucena 5032 S90 SB2 03:17 169
471 Laura Vēze 5149 Čop čop čop S91 SB2 03:17 169
472 Mārtiņš Zemturis 5313 KSMR Fitness V381 VB2 03:17 113
473 Dins Jakuška 3785 Bauerfeind Latvia V382 VZ3 03:18 112
474 Ivo Pušņins 13500 V383 VZ3 03:18 112
475 Viesturs Bratuškins 3354 VAS Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme V384 VZ3 03:18 112
476 Rinalds Puriņš 15166 VENDEN V385 VBJ 03:18 112
477 Roberts Delvers 3357 V386 VZ3 03:18 112
478 Māris Heinols 6155 Kocēnu novads V387 VL3 03:18 112
479 Dāvis Fricbergs 3791 SPORTLAND V388 VZ2 03:18 112
480 Žanete Leimane 6214 TRX Cēsis S92 SL3 03:18 168
481 Oskars Apsītis 5342 2 KOKI V389 VB3 03:19 112
482 Ivars Ikstens 5399 V390 VB2 03:19 112
483 Krista Hartmane 3875 S93 SZ3 03:19 167
484 Haralds Krievs 6042 :) V391 VL3 03:19 112
485 Kaspars Kārkliņš 5476 Siguldas Maratona klubs V392 VB3 03:19 112
486 Harijs Heislers 6135 V393 VL2 03:19 112
487 Luīze Bebriša-fedotova 5466 SPORTLAND S94 SBJ 03:19 167
488 Egija Dreimane 3390 S95 SZ3 03:20 167
489 Anda Zandberga 3307 SPORTLAND S96 SZ3 03:20 167
490 Raimonds Rozītis 3735 V394 VZ2 03:20 111
491 Kaspars Kalnbērzs 6117 PATRIA SPORTLAND V395 VL2 03:20 111
492 Zigmunds Zauls 5158 V396 VB3 03:20 111
493 Svetlana Šanceva 13531 S97 SZ3 03:20 167
494 Peep Ristmägi 3139 JK Hermes V397 VZ3 03:20 111
495 Daina Stonka 3389 VSK Noskrien S98 SZ2 03:20 167
496 Pavels Baikovs 6158 Kronospan Riga V398 VL2 03:20 111
497 Guntis Kanaviņš 3117 SSK Bebra V399 VZ3 03:20 111
498 Deniss Gorba 3559 LSC V400 VZ3 03:20 111
499 Andris Jansons 6103 VSK Noskrien V401 VL4 03:20 111
500 Zane Zālīte 3433 TRX Cēsis S99 SZ2 03:20 167
501 Mārtiņš Miķelsons 6010 www.lmp.lv / VSK Noskrien V402 VL3 03:20 111
502 Žanis Jesko 5384 Dzipšļu medus V403 VB2 03:20 111
503 Jānis Actiņš 6055 VSK Noskrien / LSC V404 VL3 03:20 111
504 Mārtiņš Podnieks 3401 Silakrogs V405 VZ3 03:20 111
505 Māris Kuzmins 3128 Overly V406 VZ3 03:20 111
506 Jānis Tūliks 3507 Swedbank V407 VZ3 03:20 111
507 Jānis Leinbergs 3815 Eco Teh Baltia V408 VZ3 03:20 111
508 Elmārs Kuningass 13487 V409 VZ3 03:20 111
509 Mārcis Leitis 3452 V410 VZ3 03:20 111
510 Ronalds Zarīts 6204 Scope Sports V411 VL2 03:20 111
511 Kristīne Gržibovska 3000 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S100 SZ3 03:20 167
512 Rolands Zvejnieks 3535 V412 VZ3 03:20 111
513 Gustavs Tolmanis 3625 Apes draugu grupa V413 VZ1 03:21 110
514 Mihails Kisļakovs 5103 Mindpv V414 VB2 03:21 110
515 Rasa Liepiņa 5274 SUSLIKI S101 SB3 03:21 166
516 Linda Ulmane 3395 S102 SZ3 03:21 166
517 Arvis Brolišs 3328 BROLIŠI V415 VZ3 03:21 110
518 Kristaps Ceriņš 3353 RECRO/LABIMEISTARI.LV V416 VZ3 03:21 110
519 Ivars Sedlenieks 16117 DRX Cēsis V417 VL4 03:21 110
520 Aivis Reinholds 5081 Siguldas Maratona klubs V418 VB3 03:21 110
521 Vilnis Vitkovskis 3381 V419 VZ3 03:21 110
522 Marita Lapa 5159 Autostarts.lv S103 SB3 03:21 166
523 Uģis Verza 5109 V420 VB2 03:21 110
524 Valdis Lepiksons 5389 Auseklis IK V421 VB3 03:21 110
525 Kaspars Verdens 3850 Training Lab V422 VZ3 03:21 110
526 Jānis Vizulis 6156 V423 VL2 03:21 110
527 Zane Apse 3361 Maratona klubs S104 SZ3 03:21 166
528 Mareks Meņšikovs 5275 SUSLIKI V424 VB3 03:21 110
529 Mārtiņš Liekniņš 5304 V425 VB3 03:21 110
530 Julija Kubraka 3843 Engures Sportam S105 SZ3 03:22 165
531 Valentīns Ščedrovs 5090 Supercompensation V426 VB3 03:22 110
532 Mārtiņš Spalva 3664 Swedbank V427 VZ3 03:22 110
533 Madara Strēle 3590 SK Dzērvene S106 SZ3 03:22 165
534 Kristaps Epners 6092 DOMDARIS V428 VL3 03:22 110
535 Oskars Pugačs 3796 SPORTLAND V429 VZ3 03:22 110
536 Ieva Klintsone 3552 S107 SZ3 03:22 165
537 Jānis Dauģis 3346 Aron Cargo SIA V430 VZ3 03:22 110
538 Agnese Meikšāne 5044 Mana mīļākā komanda S108 SB2 03:22 165
539 Kitija Zaula 3457 S109 SZ1 03:22 165
540 Juris Černadjevs 6045 V431 VL3 03:22 110
541 Artūrs Ipatenko 5446 V432 VB2 03:22 110
542 Liene Velcere-jonīte 3700 S110 SZ3 03:23 164
543 Emīls Balodis 5221 SPORTLAND V433 VBJ 03:23 109
544 Diāna Vanaga 3208 Sportland S111 SZ3 03:23 164
545 Santa Kazaine 3857 Pats Sev Čempions S112 SZ3 03:23 164
546 Edgars Goba 6019 Salaspils Zīriņi V434 VL3 03:23 109
547 Artūrs Bernovskis 6074 Mailigen V435 VL2 03:23 109
548 Edvīns Znotiņš 3121 Royal Canin V436 VZ3 03:23 109
549 Artūrs Markevičs 3738 V437 VZ3 03:24 109
550 Mārcis Ruks 3751 V438 VZ1 03:24 109
551 Artūrs Vaselis 6211 Patria Sportland V439 VL2 03:24 109
552 Emīls Fetlers 3889 V440 VZ3 03:24 109
553 Oksana Juvčenko 6144 S113 SL2 03:24 163
554 Janis Andrējevs 3245 V441 VZ3 03:24 109
555 Kristīne Reinholde 3053 Siguldas maratona klubs S114 SZ3 03:24 163
556 Armands Kalnozols 3695 V442 VZ3 03:24 109
557 Didzis Eglītis 3586 Adazi-Ligatne V443 VZ3 03:24 109
558 Jānis Mednis 3647 V444 VZ3 03:24 109
559 Aleksis Borozdins 5510 V445 VB2 03:25 108
560 Zane Vanaga 3005 VSK Noskrien S115 SZ3 03:25 162
561 Maija Pauniņa 3113 S116 SZ3 03:25 162
562 Ainārs Jermacāns 5094 AkmensDizains.lv V446 VB2 03:25 108
563 Ģirts Vēsma 6028 V447 VL4 03:25 108
564 Solvita Zvilna 3458 S117 SZ3 03:25 162
565 Konstantīns Burcevs 13411 V448 VZ3 03:25 108
566 Toms Pastars 5255 30draugi.lv / VSK Noskrien V449 VB2 03:25 108
567 Elīna Kuduma 3765 VSK Noskrien S118 SZ3 03:25 162
568 Sandra Vesere 3906 Skriešanas Akadēmija S119 SZ2 03:25 162
569 Dainis Muško 3026 Kartavkalnu buki V450 VZ3 03:25 108
570 Reinis Tops 5254 Veikals 42km V451 VB2 03:26 108
571 Magnus Zalsters 6043 V452 VL2 03:26 108
572 Roberts Viļums 3027 V453 VZ3 03:26 108
573 Sandis Pētersons 6215 Swedbank V454 VL2 03:26 108
574 Ivo Deičmanis 6161 Siguldas Maratona klubs/ Isostar V455 VL2 03:26 108
575 Diāna Jakubjaņeca 3794 SPORTLAND S120 SZ3 03:26 162
576 Elizabete Ločmele 5256 OK Burkānciems S121 SBJ 03:26 162
577 Aleksis Katarins 3259 V456 VZ2 03:26 108
578 Andris Drešmanis 6049 DzSK Lokomotīve V457 VL3 03:27 107
579 Ilze Rence 3896 S122 SZ3 03:27 161
580 Guntis Buks 3886 IronBuks V458 VZ3 03:27 107
581 Nauris Enkuzens 3787 Swedbank V459 VZ3 03:27 107
582 Jānis Kopmanis 5042 LSC V460 VB4 03:27 107
583 Madara Baltiņa 3338 S123 SZ3 03:27 161
584 Oļesja Ciša 3007 S124 SZ3 03:27 161
585 Edgars Elbergs 3023 Bardepartment V461 VZ3 03:27 107
586 Roberts Ivzāns 5494 V462 VB3 03:28 107
587 Andžejs Čerņavskis 3315 V463 VZ3 03:28 107
588 Kaspars Vilcāns 3318 V464 VZ3 03:28 107
589 Laine Kuzmane 5273 S125 SB2 03:28 160
590 Mārcis Smalkais 6033 V465 VL2 03:28 107
591 Dace Jukuma 3184 SK Sigulda S126 SZ3 03:28 160
592 Zane Lukstiņa 3105 S127 SZ3 03:28 160
593 Kaspars Klētnieks 6002 Nūjo vesels V466 VL3 03:28 107
594 Elīna Masteiko 6109 SK Sigulda S128 SL2 03:28 160
595 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 3741 VSK Noskrien S129 SZ3 03:28 160
596 Sandis Radziņš 3831 V467 VZ2 03:29 106
597 Inga Jansone 3373 S130 SZ3 03:29 159
598 Elīna Brigmane 5199 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S131 SB2 03:29 159
599 Danila Seluto 6079 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V468 VL2 03:29 106
600 Mārtiņš Veseris 13525 V469 VZ3 03:29 106
601 Damiano Savino 13504 Mission V470 VZ3 03:29 106
602 Emīls Mortuļevs 3716 Siguldas Takas V471 VZ3 03:29 106
603 Valdis Sirsniņš 3823 Jaunmārupe V472 VZ3 03:29 106
604 Aivars Ābols 3277 V473 VZ3 03:29 106
605 Andris Riekstiņš 3627 V474 VZ3 03:29 106
606 Gatis Barauskis 13526 V475 VZ3 03:29 106
607 Raimonds Meija 3073 VSK Noskrien V476 VZ3 03:29 106
608 Rimvydas Butkus 3469 V477 VZ3 03:29 106
609 Rigonda Germova 5075 S132 SB3 03:29 159
610 Deniss Priščepovs 6020 Zoorbagan V478 VL2 03:29 106
611 Ieva Freidenfelde 3656 S133 SZ3 03:30 159
612 Rolands Trencis 5470 Crossfit Rīdzene / Ezerkauliņi / VSK Noskrien V479 VB2 03:30 106
613 Ilvars Auseklis 3654 HimmelGarten V480 VZ3 03:30 106
614 Niklāvs Marauskis 5503 SK Katrīna V481 VBJ 03:30 106
615 Riccardo Martinelli 13502 Mission V482 VZ3 03:30 106
616 Raivis Broks 3793 SPORTLAND V483 VZ3 03:30 106
617 Raitis Liepa 3684 DNB banka V484 VZ3 03:31 105
618 Kaspars Ļubeckis 3551 Man patīk žirīt! V485 VZ3 03:31 105
619 Paula Rozenvalde 3540 Kocēnu novads S134 SZ3 03:31 158
620 Didzis Videmanis 5300 Mežsusuri V486 VB2 03:31 105
621 Agnese Ulanova 13415 Pūre S135 SZ3 03:31 158
622 Ivars Damroze 3445 Damroze Family V487 VZ3 03:31 105
623 Guntis Erbs 5511 V488 VB3 03:32 105
624 Dzintars Petrovs 6225 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība V489 VL3 03:32 105
625 Armands Lunts 6048 VSK Noskrien V490 VL3 03:32 105
626 Jānis Circens 5079 SSK Bebra V491 VBJ 03:32 105
627 Pavels Mazurs 5509 V492 VB3 03:32 105
628 Žanis Lulle 6216 BALTAIS V493 VL2 03:32 105
629 Guntars Kukuļinskis 5337 VSK Noskrien V494 VB2 03:32 105
630 Reinis Rasa 6193 V495 VL3 03:32 105
631 Artis Logins 6195 V496 VLJ 03:32 105
632 Raivis Visendorfs 13506 Sportland V497 VZ1 03:32 105
633 Konstantīns Krjačko 6070 Ronakochi V498 VL2 03:32 105
634 Dace Janeka 5318 Nūjo ar vēju S136 SB3 03:32 157
635 Guntars Brauns 3911 V499 VZ3 03:32 105
636 Helmuts Eriņš 3146 Swedbank V500 VZ3 03:32 105
637 Jānis Liepiņš 3641 Rolling V501 VZ3 03:32 105
638 Viesturs Tomels 3729 V502 VZ3 03:32 105
639 Andris Mežgailis 3522 V503 VZ3 03:33 104
640 Māris Reiniks 3258 V504 VZ3 03:33 104
641 Ivars Lapše 3057 DzSK Lokomotīve V505 VZ3 03:33 104
642 Andris Lapiņš 5521 30draugi.lv V506 VB2 03:33 104
643 Mairis Levans 3152 MTB Maratons V507 VZ3 03:33 104
644 Dāvis Stade 3884 V508 VZ3 03:33 104
645 Daiga Greiškāne 5151 VSK Noskrien S137 SB3 03:33 156
646 Kārlis Fogelis 6170 V509 VLJ 03:33 104
647 Helmuts Knopkens 15278 V510 VB3 03:33 104
648 Ilgvars Āboltiņš 6142 Maratona Klubs V511 VL4 03:33 104
649 Šeilija Maškova 3578 S138 SZ3 03:33 156
650 Inga Bombina 3677 Clean R S139 SZ3 03:33 156
651 Uldis Glāzers 3199 DNB banka V512 VZ3 03:33 104
652 Andris Eihmanis 15170 V513 VB2 03:33 104
653 Valters Andersons 3217 ATEA V514 VZ2 03:33 104
654 Arvis Skrējāns 6113 V515 VL2 03:33 104
655 Lita Dzelme 6089 S140 SL3 03:33 156
656 Valdis Ronalds Zvirgzdiņš 3862 V516 VZ2 03:33 104
657 Māris Katkovskis 5430 V517 VB2 03:33 104
658 Dainis Spaliņš 5358 V518 VB4 03:33 104
659 Valters Semjonovs 3091 V519 VZ2 03:33 104
660 Klinta Gritāne 3371 VSK Noskrien S141 SZ2 03:34 156
661 Sandis Zīvarts 3221 Latvijas Gaisa Satiksme V520 VZ3 03:34 104
662 Daiga Rove 3732 S142 SZ3 03:34 156
663 Gunta Kalniņa 3719 S143 SZ3 03:34 156
664 Anita Zagorska 5078 S144 SB2 03:34 156
665 Arvis Krūmiņš 3536 Negribas, bet skrienu V521 VZ3 03:34 104
666 Atis Vancovičs 5250 VSK Noskrien V522 VB3 03:34 104
667 Raivis Ančs 3080 Velorīts-Gulbene V523 VZ3 03:34 104
668 Ina Eigenfelde 3806 Amserv S145 SZ3 03:34 156
669 Toms Cēsnieks 3680 DNB banka V524 VZ3 03:34 104
670 Juris Rukkalns 5213 RAGANA V525 VB4 03:34 104
671 Ģirts Krastiņš 3879 V526 VZ3 03:34 104
672 Weibelzahl Marcel 6132 Majo V527 VL2 03:34 104
673 Līga Boginska 3802 S146 SZ3 03:34 156
674 Artūrs Feldbergs 13544 V528 VZ3 03:34 104
675 Dmitrijs Vladimirovs 5421 V529 VB2 03:35 103
676 Ilona Viļumsone 3067 AkmensDizains.lv S147 SZ3 03:35 155
677 Veronika Buhalova 3282 S148 SZ3 03:35 155
678 Kristaps Kanna 5209 Patria Sportland V530 VB2 03:35 103
679 Jurģis Kļavpurs 3766 VSK Noskrien V531 VZ2 03:35 103
680 Ģirts Strautnieks 5431 V532 VB3 03:35 103
681 Artūrs Dedzis 3252 PULSAR V533 VZ3 03:35 103
682 Vitālijs Ribakovs 3577 JS Dream Team V534 VZ3 03:35 103
683 Mārtiņš Petrovs 13419 V535 VZ2 03:35 103
684 Patriks Strazdiņš 3622 Omniva V536 VZ3 03:35 103
685 Mareks Brokāns 3530 V537 VZ3 03:35 103
686 Uldis Vaicis 3308 SIA LATTELECOM V538 VZ3 03:35 103
687 Agnese Zīmele 3525 SK Tērauds S149 SZ2 03:35 155
688 Ruslans Mamedovs 5001 Binitex V539 VB2 03:35 103
689 Arūnas Beržinskas 6151 V540 VL3 03:35 103
690 Ģirts Bulāns 6047 V541 VL2 03:35 103
691 Aivars Žugris 5264 V542 VB4 03:35 103
692 Evija Šveca 5427 S150 SB3 03:36 154
693 Deivids Stupiņš 5269 Sk Katrīna V543 VBJ 03:36 103
694 Haralds Puriņš 15162 VENDEN V544 VBJ 03:36 103
695 Agris Dreimanis 5329 V545 VB2 03:36 103
696 Rolands Šusts 3004 V546 VZ3 03:36 103
697 Elena Suveista 13533 _ S151 SZ3 03:36 154
698 Māris Pankoks 3783 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V547 VZ3 03:36 103
699 Baiba Heisele 3419 Rare Team S152 SZ3 03:36 154
700 Andis Krīgers 3646 Swedbank V548 VZ3 03:36 103
701 Evita Bērziņa 6180 Profesionālis S153 SL3 03:36 154
702 Jana Romanovska 6192 ZEMGALES ZIŅAS S154 SL2 03:36 154
703 Liene Labsvīra 13530 S155 SZ3 03:36 154
704 Aleksis Orlovs 5125 V549 VB3 03:36 103
705 Evija Čaupale 3225 S156 SZ3 03:36 154
706 Arvo Soosalu 3510 JK Hermes V550 VZ3 03:36 103
707 Artis Sproģis 3314 Mēs nebūsim pirmie! V551 VZ2 03:36 103
708 Mārtiņš Naudiņš 3866 TELE2 SSC V552 VZ3 03:36 103
709 Ilze Liepa 13483 S157 SZ3 03:36 154
710 Renārs Rapa 3438 V553 VZ3 03:37 102
711 Dace Skrastiņa 3460 S158 SZ3 03:37 153
712 Juris Krištobāns 3267 V554 VZ3 03:37 102
713 Marta Tteko 3731 S159 SZ3 03:37 153
714 Iveta Kaverska 3228 SPORTLAND S160 SZ3 03:37 153
715 Māris Penkulis 13543 V555 VZ3 03:37 102
716 Juris Semjonovs 3711 Zemgales ziņas V556 VZ3 03:37 102
717 Sabīne Eglīte 5047 Eglīši S161 SB2 03:37 153
718 Pēteris Poga 3527 V557 VZ3 03:37 102
719 Ina Balgalve 5040 S162 SB3 03:37 153
720 Jānis Dainis 15226 Kocēni - 1 V558 VB4 03:38 102
721 Egils Purviņš 3728 V559 VZ3 03:38 102
722 Jānis Marčinkus 6086 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki V560 VL4 03:38 102
723 Edvīns Vilcāns 5266 Vilki V561 VB2 03:38 102
724 Krišjānis Neijs 6066 VSK Noskrien V562 VL2 03:38 102
725 Kaspars Salenieks 13510 V563 VZ3 03:38 102
726 Toms Užāns 3122 Tasmānijas Velli V564 VZ3 03:38 102
727 Uldis Zīle 5268 VSK Noskrien V565 VB3 03:38 102
728 Ilgonis Apfelbaums 5297 Maratona klubs V566 VB4 03:38 102
729 Raimonds Kaže 6160 Auces Aeroklubs V567 VL2 03:38 102
730 Raivis Heiselis 3418 Rare Team V568 VZ3 03:38 102
731 Ieva Tabore 3436 S163 SZ3 03:38 153
732 Dāvids Ramlavs 3733 V569 VZ1 03:38 102
733 Valdis Rozentāls 6201 V570 VL3 03:38 102
734 Tõnu Säär 3514 V571 VZ3 03:39 101
735 Danute Fībiga-Daukšte 3926 S164 SZ3 03:39 152
736 Kristīna Novikova 3504 Swedbank S165 SZ3 03:39 152
737 Elīna Grundāne 3237 S166 SZ3 03:39 152
738 Edgars Lazda 3909 V572 VZ3 03:39 101
739 Kirils Boiko 6031 V573 VL2 03:39 101
740 Iveta Čopa 3618 S167 SZ3 03:39 152
741 Anna Proskurina 5071 S168 SB2 03:39 152
742 Ieva Užāne 3123 Tasmānijas Velli S169 SZ3 03:39 152
743 Ruta Virbule 3801 Ezerkauliņi S170 SZ3 03:39 152
744 Iveta Leja 5445 VSK Noskien S171 SB3 03:40 151
745 Edgars Lešinskis 6159 Siguldas maratona klubs V574 VL3 03:40 101
746 Katrīna Kosmačeva 3543 S172 SZ2 03:40 151
747 Zane Muceniece 6164 Izturība S173 SL2 03:40 151
748 Jekaterina Sokunova 3780 Baltais S174 SZ3 03:40 151
749 Ģirts Priecums 3383 Benu V575 VZ3 03:40 101
750 Jānis Sēkliņš 3310 V576 VZ3 03:40 101
751 Ilze Olte 3503 S175 SZ3 03:40 151
752 Gunārs Grundštoks 5031 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv V577 VB2 03:40 101
753 Rolands Rozītis 3734 V578 VZ3 03:40 101
754 Ivo Zemturis 5428 Tontoni V579 VB2 03:40 101
755 Kristaps Heinsbergs 5497 SPORTLAND V580 VBJ 03:40 101
756 Kaspars Kumpiņš 3074 Galeo Consulting V581 VZ3 03:40 101
757 Agnese Daņiļeviča 3768 COBALT S176 SZ3 03:40 151
758 Ieva Ārberga 5282 Skrien un nūjo Cēsīs S177 SB2 03:40 151
759 Antra Sipeniece 3610 S178 SZ3 03:40 151
760 Normunds Langins 3737 VSK Noskrien V582 VZ3 03:41 100
761 Agate Kristapsone 3220 Patria Sportland S179 SZ3 03:41 151
762 Ieva Marta Gintere 3632 S180 SZ2 03:41 151
763 Dzintars Dūdiņš 6104 Siguldas Maratona klubs V583 VL3 03:41 100
764 Jurģis Vucins 3423 V584 VZ3 03:41 100
765 Ieva Gudina 3621 S181 SZ3 03:41 151
766 Baiba Damberga 3214 SPORTLAND S182 SZ3 03:41 151
767 Arno Strods 3907 V585 VZ3 03:41 100
768 Ansis Ailis 3786 SIA LATTELECOM V586 VZ3 03:41 100
769 Egita Uzule 5184 Saldus Boksa Klubs S183 SB3 03:41 151
770 Zita Ozoliņa 3496 S184 SZ3 03:41 151
771 Raitis Puriņš 5050 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas V587 VB4 03:41 100
772 Krists Pakulis 3367 Dobele V588 VZ3 03:42 100
773 Selina Trapp 5324 S185 SBJ 03:42 150
774 Andis Komarovs 5373 V589 VB2 03:42 100
775 Juris Gaidelis 3248 Maratona klubs V590 VZ3 03:42 100
776 Māris Dembovskis 3742 V591 VZ3 03:42 100
777 Maris Rudens 5375 V592 VB3 03:42 100
778 Raivis Širmelis 5102 V593 VB3 03:42 100
779 Raivis Cakuls 3088 Cakuli V594 VZ3 03:42 100
780 Santa Žukovska 3778 S186 SZ3 03:42 150
781 Jānis Līcis 6183 V595 VL2 03:42 100
782 Vilmārs Mangalis 3386 Pēdējā elpa V596 VZ3 03:42 100
783 Kristīne Sekace 5326 Kustību telpa S187 SB2 03:42 150
784 Jean-Marc Lafleur 13501 Mission V597 VZ3 03:42 100
785 Ģirts Žagars 5179 V598 VB2 03:43 100
786 Ingus Mednis 3151 Saldus Boksa Klubs V599 VZ3 03:43 100
787 Kristians Grinbergs 3030 Lynxdojo V600 VZ2 03:43 100
788 Dainis Saukāns 6005 V601 VL3 03:43 100
789 Aivars Ozolnieks 3767 SAULKRASTI V602 VZ3 03:43 100
790 Inese Sirmā 6198 S188 SL3 03:43 149
791 Laura Cepurīte 3304 S189 SZ3 03:43 149
792 Sanita Šaitere 3545 S190 SZ3 03:43 149
793 Jānis Labsvīrs 3821 V603 VZ3 03:43 100
794 Dace Graudiņa 3769 S191 SZ3 03:43 149
795 Andris Zībergs 3468 Cepu cepu V604 VZ3 03:43 100
796 Armands Zvejnieks 5170 Moller Auto Ventspils V605 VB2 03:43 100
797 Sanita Čivča 13542 S192 SZ3 03:44 149
798 Aivis Putnāns 6175 Venden V606 VL2 03:44 99
799 Māris Vīlips 6006 V607 VL3 03:44 99
800 Dana Zandersone 5182 Swedbank S193 SB2 03:44 149
801 Elvis Veisbergs 3201 Saldus Boksa klubs V608 VZ2 03:44 99
802 Kristaps Muzikants 3106 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V609 VZ3 03:44 99
803 Ilze Rata 6080 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S194 SL4 03:44 149
804 Gints Zvirbulis 3869 V610 VZ2 03:44 99
805 Santa Japeniņa 3009 S195 SZ3 03:45 148
806 Kaidi Keir Kukk 16097 Salomon Taku skrējējs S196 SLJ 03:45 148
807 Marta Lapiņa 5150 S197 SB2 03:45 148
808 Viesturs Misiņš 3097 V611 VZ3 03:45 99
809 Marta Heringa 5524 SPORTLAND S198 SBJ 03:45 148
810 Oskars Silkalns 3753 V612 VZ3 03:45 99
811 Nauris Kalniņš 3037 V613 VZ3 03:45 99
812 Madara Rutkovska 13528 Domdaris S199 SZ3 03:45 148
813 Kaspars Dzērve 3084 SK Tērauds V614 VZ3 03:45 99
814 Aldis Kešāns 5189 V615 VB2 03:45 99
815 Kristīne Slikšāne 5418 VSK Noskrien S200 SB3 03:45 148
816 Aleksandrs Sokolovs 3219 Patria Sportland V616 VZ3 03:45 99
817 Elīna Gloda 13407 S201 SZ3 03:45 148
818 Zane Dziļuma 5051 S202 SB2 03:45 148
819 Sandijs Madrevics 3805 Lone Wolf V617 VZ3 03:46 98
820 Natalija Zeņina 5357 S203 SB3 03:46 147
821 Valdis Kravaļs 3413 V618 VZ3 03:46 98
822 Andrey Zhdanov 3305 V619 VZ3 03:46 98
823 Ieva Biedrīte 6016 Grauda Spēks S204 SL2 03:46 147
824 Gunta Reinicāne 5070 S205 SB2 03:46 147
825 Lauris Zilveris 5187 Pīļtēviņa pārgājiens V620 VB2 03:46 98
826 Reinis Eglītis 3585 V621 VZ3 03:46 98
827 Imants Ločmelis 6068 Nūjo ar vēju V622 VL4 03:47 98
828 Maruta Zariņa 3763 S206 SZ3 03:47 147
829 Kristians Lipše 15262 _ V623 VB2 03:47 98
830 Arnis Vanters 3614 SK Spēks V624 VZ3 03:47 98
831 Lita Marauska 5502 SK Katrīna S207 SB3 03:47 147
832 Agnese Treilone 5302 SPORTLAND S208 SB2 03:47 147
833 Dmitrijs Minajevs 5345 Rudzupuķu spēks V625 VB2 03:47 98
834 Ruta Malacanova 3660 Swedbank S209 SZ3 03:47 147
835 Ervīns Ozoliņš 6024 SK CONCOMBRES V626 VL3 03:47 98
836 Matīss Lakovics 5368 V627 VB2 03:47 98
837 Toms Šulmanis 3861 COBALT V628 VZ3 03:48 97
838 Patriks Purviņš 3697 SK Katrīna V629 VZ2 03:48 97
839 Jānis Pārums 3849 Projekts Etiopietis V630 VZ3 03:48 97
840 Renārs Reiniks 3409 V631 VZ3 03:48 97
841 Nauris Krūmiņš 13538 V632 VZ3 03:48 97
842 Svetlana Maskaļa 3168 Maratona klubs S210 SZ3 03:48 146
843 Lelde Spriņģe 5045 S211 SB2 03:48 146
844 Elvis Bernhards 3341 Animal planet V633 VZ3 03:48 97
845 Uldis Brūns 5395 V634 VB4 03:48 97
846 Intars Jansons 3795 SPORTLAND V635 VZ3 03:48 97
847 Jana Ozola 5299 SIA LATTELECOM S212 SB3 03:48 146
848 Zinta Simanoviča 5378 S213 SBJ 03:49 145
849 Edgars Bergs 5422 VSK Noskrien V636 VB2 03:49 97
850 Uldis Galdiņš 5316 LabaDaba V637 VB3 03:49 97
851 Normunds Grava 5111 V638 VB3 03:49 97
852 Ilona Bēmere 3204 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S214 SZ3 03:49 145
853 Sandra Bruņeniece 5234 VSK Noskrien S215 SBJ 03:49 145
854 Artūrs Topecs 6017 SK Dzērvene II V639 VL2 03:49 97
855 Laura Freimane 3602 S216 SZ3 03:49 145
856 Jurģis Urtāns 6069 VANAGI V640 VL2 03:49 97
857 Edgars Kviatkovskis 3082 Eco Teh Baltia V641 VZ2 03:50 97
858 Marika Pazare 5312 Swedbank S217 SB2 03:50 145
859 Elīna Ozola 15194 S218 SB2 03:50 145
860 Guna Sprūde 5265 VSK Noskrien S219 SB2 03:50 145
861 Sabīne Prikule 3255 Pingvīni S220 SZ3 03:50 145
862 Andis Tiļčiks 3124 Smiltene V642 VZ3 03:50 97
863 Jolanta Ivanova 6018 VSK Noskrien S221 SL2 03:50 145
864 Jurģis Baumeisters 5346 V643 VB2 03:50 97
865 Ilze Zavicka 5330 Siguldas Maratona klubs S222 SB3 03:50 145
866 Gustavs Zvīnis 3790 SPORTLAND V644 VZ2 03:50 97
867 Nora Zvirbule 3853 S223 SZ3 03:51 144
868 Daina Rusule 3319 S224 SZ3 03:51 144
869 Gunta Jirgensone 3506 Swedbank S225 SZ3 03:51 144
870 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 5172 VSK Noskrien V645 VB2 03:51 96
871 Elīna Tolokonceva 5212 VSK Noskrien S226 SB2 03:51 144
872 Gundega Seile 3569 S227 SZ3 03:51 144
873 Helmuts Vilgerts 3692 DPD V646 VZ2 03:51 96
874 Pauls Jansons 3797 ATEA Global Services V647 VZ3 03:51 96
875 Edžus Cābulis 3119 BKP V648 VZ3 03:51 96
876 Arta Beitāne 3881 Adidas runners | Riga S228 SZ2 03:51 144
877 Linda Meškovska 3620 Gjensidige S229 SZ3 03:51 144
878 Lelde Strautiņa 3598 S230 SZ3 03:51 144
879 Mārtiņš Lauzis 3744 AVENĪTE V649 VZ3 03:51 96
880 Uldis Doniņš 3164 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V650 VZ3 03:51 96
881 Gundega Vācere 3681 DNB banka S231 SZ2 03:51 144
882 Dace Blūma 6220 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv S232 SL2 03:51 144
883 Indars Melzobs 5174 VSK Noskrien V651 VB2 03:51 96
884 Laila Ceika 5059 S233 SB4 03:51 144
885 Māris Šūpols 6165 VSK Noskrien / SVK Madona V652 VL3 03:51 96
886 Normunds Zauls 5019 Limbaži V653 VB3 03:52 96
887 Igors Jegorovs 6188 V654 VL2 03:52 96
888 Ilze Boldāne 5248 S234 SB3 03:52 144
889 Normunds Kronbergs 5350 V655 VB2 03:52 96
890 Dana Rudzīte-Ločmele 3281 S235 SZ3 03:52 144
891 Viesturs Tohvs 3803 V656 VZ3 03:52 96
892 Ainārs Kļaviņš 3126 Overly V657 VZ3 03:52 96
893 Edgars Zaķis 6185 VSK Noskrien V658 VL2 03:52 96
894 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 3366 VSK Noskrien S236 SZ3 03:52 144
895 Mareks Celmiņš 5185 Biznesa parks ABAVA V659 VB2 03:52 96
896 Pārsla Sizova 3502 S237 SZ3 03:53 143
897 Māris Melderis 3839 V660 VZ3 03:53 95
898 Jurijs Ponomarjovs 3593 V661 VZ3 03:53 95
899 Rasma Pušpure 3155 S238 SZ3 03:53 143
900 Kristīne Krūmiņa 3834 Miķeļa alus S239 SZ3 03:53 143
901 Linda Loce 5038 Lynxdojo S240 SB2 03:53 143
902 Līga Brence 3854 S241 SZ3 03:53 143
903 Igors Trofimenko 6072 V662 VL2 03:53 95
904 Gints Fjodorovs 3808 Amserv V663 VZ3 03:53 95
905 Aivars Beldavs 3345 V664 VZ3 03:53 95
906 Laine Līsmane 3863 S242 SZ3 03:53 143
907 Gvido Lieknis 3222 SUBARU AD REM Auto V665 VZ3 03:54 95
908 Guna Gavare 3524 S243 SZ3 03:54 142
909 Evita Rozenfelde 3410 S244 SZ3 03:54 142
910 Liene Balode-Pacere 3584 Otis Latvia S245 SZ3 03:54 142
911 Edgars Ezers 5493 Dabas Dots V666 VB2 03:54 95
912 Anna Brokāne 5096 Solis Dabā S246 SB2 03:54 142
913 Annika Vīķe 3921 S247 SZ3 03:54 142
914 Kārlis Kurtišs 3232 SPORTLAND V667 VZ3 03:54 95
915 Benita Ločmele 5118 Nūjo ar vēju S248 SB4 03:54 142
916 Baiba Bērziņa 3520 S249 SZ3 03:54 142
917 Tatjana Bogdaņeca 3649 Lawerton S250 SZ3 03:54 142
918 Lija Ruperte 3846 Olainfarm S251 SZ3 03:54 142
919 Andris Plūme 3669 V668 VZ3 03:55 94
920 Deniss Čebanovs 5298 Maratona klubs V669 VB3 03:55 94
921 Ilva Kārkliņa 5278 S252 SB3 03:55 142
922 Gundars Bēms 5355 V670 VB2 03:55 94
923 Armands Kūkajs 3639 V671 VZ3 03:55 94
924 Dace Pauriņa 3760 S253 SZ3 03:55 142
925 Kristīne Gromova 3498 S254 SZ3 03:55 142
926 Aija Dzeņkovska 5000 Nūjo vesels S255 SB3 03:55 142
927 Maija Olšteina 3727 Žurnāls SANTA S256 SZ2 03:56 141
928 Līva Felsberga 3709 S257 SZ3 03:56 141
929 Dina Zūdiņa 3465 S258 SZ3 03:56 141
930 Daina Jurķe 6203 S259 SL2 03:56 141
931 Raivis Kirhners 5048 V672 VB2 03:56 94
932 Baiba Bolgzda 3691 Nūjo vesels S260 SZ3 03:56 141
933 Roberts Šveicers 5167 DzSK Lokomotīve V673 VB2 03:56 94
934 Terēze Rocēna 3006 S261 SZ3 03:56 141
935 Pēteris Leja 6205 individuāli V674 VL4 03:56 94
936 Vita Duļbinska 3226 SPORTLAND S262 SZ3 03:56 141
937 Sigita Vāce 6202 SMILE&Run S263 SL2 03:56 141
938 Ina Kalugina 3567 SMILE&Run S264 SZ3 03:56 141
939 Endijs Melecis 5518 If Apdrošināšana V675 VB2 03:56 94
940 Juris Līpacis 3021 V676 VZ3 03:57 94
941 Jānis Malcenieks 3636 V677 VZ3 03:57 94
942 Maira Ķikure 5181 SPORTLAND S265 SB2 03:57 141
943 Ērika Urtāne 5119 VANAGI S266 SB2 03:57 141
944 Rainers Grigors 3173 V678 VZ1 03:57 94
945 Līga Pakalna 5095 KROKUS S267 SB2 03:57 141
946 Baiba Sīmane 5177 RedFrog S268 SB2 03:57 141
947 Guntars Priede 3400 V679 VZ3 03:57 94
948 Aigars Peika 3756 V680 VZ3 03:57 94
949 Einārs Mednis 6139 V681 VL3 03:58 93
950 Kristīna Rutkauska 3671 S269 SZ3 03:58 140
951 Raimonds Švanks 3788 ATKAL JAUNS NAMS V682 VZ3 03:58 93
952 Aigars Eglājs 3022 Pa Vienam V683 VZ3 03:58 93
953 Līga Safronova 3550 S270 SZ3 03:58 140
954 Anete Astaševska 3441 SK Katrīna S271 SZ3 03:58 140
955 Haralds Iesalnieks 3855 V684 VZ2 03:58 93
956 Edvīns Helmanis 3888 AMSERV V685 VZ3 03:58 93
957 Zane Galdiņa 3347 Smiling runnner S272 SZ3 03:58 140
958 Krists Legzdiņš 5505 LMT V686 VB2 03:59 93
959 Marika Toma 3599 Swedbank S273 SZ3 03:59 139
960 Kārlis Proboks 3762 V687 VZ3 03:59 93
961 Ilze Zvīdriņa 3415 S274 SZ3 03:59 139
962 Zane Auziņa 3905 S275 SZ3 03:59 139
963 Arvis Birkmanis 3251 V688 VZ3 03:59 93
964 Madara Tīģere 6064 S276 SLJ 03:59 139
965 Ēriks Kārklinš 3893 Ādaži-Līgatne V689 VZ3 03:59 93
966 Kristers Ozoliņš 5320 V690 VBJ 03:59 93
967 Laura Valaine 3333 S277 SZ3 03:59 139
968 Ingars Šakalis 5113 VSK Noskrien V691 VB2 03:59 93
969 Luther Robert 16085 V692 VL3 03:59 93
970 Mārtiņš Rāzna 5123 SSK Bebra V693 VB3 04:00 93
971 Elvijs Padēls 3643 Rolling V694 VZ3 04:00 93
972 Inga Vītuma-Jaunzeme 3882 ALLE HOP S278 SZ3 04:00 139
973 Aija Kļaviņa 5219 SK Dzērvene S279 SB2 04:00 139
974 Kārlis Cinis 5267 V695 VB2 04:00 93
975 Arnis Mālbergs 6208 VSK Noskrien V696 VL2 04:00 93
976 Märt Lääts 6177 V697 VL4 04:00 93
977 Inese Jevsejčika 3301 Maratona klubs S280 SZ3 04:00 139
978 Arta Kudlāne 3820 Čop čop čop S281 SZ3 04:00 139
979 Ilze Fogele 5194 SK Sigulda S282 SB2 04:00 139
980 Aļona Dobele 3516 Zoorbagan S283 SZ3 04:00 139
981 Juris Kārkliņš 3644 Dobeles Dzirnavnieks V698 VZ3 04:01 92
982 Nils Eduards Jakobsons 3192 Lynxdojo V699 VZ2 04:01 92
983 Edgars Kirhners 3566 V700 VZ3 04:01 92
984 Daniel Lopes Martins 6169 V701 VLJ 04:01 92
985 Raimonds Peļņa 13539 30draugi.lv V702 VZ3 04:01 92
986 Zigmārs Mazulis 3327 V703 VZ3 04:01 92
987 Santa Popova 3422 S284 SZ3 04:01 138
988 Ilze Zēberga 3134 Maratona klubs S285 SZ3 04:01 138
989 Zane Paikena 3271 S286 SZ3 04:01 138
990 Jana Puze 6196 VSK Noskrien S287 SL2 04:01 138
991 Ieva Smilga 3607 Žurnāls EJ S288 SZ3 04:01 138
992 Ivars Frickauss 5334 V704 VB2 04:01 92
993 Dainis Norītis 5409 Līgatnes papīrfabrika V705 VB4 04:01 92
994 Katrīna Bērziņa 5226 SPORTLAND S289 SBJ 04:01 138
995 Nauris Spalviņš 6209 V706 VL2 04:01 92
996 Aiga Vīdmane 5058 S290 SB3 04:01 138
997 Iveta Kalēja 3385 S291 SZ3 04:01 138
998 Simona Skalberga 3470 2 KOKI S292 SZ3 04:02 138
999 Laura Veličko 5478 KMKVP S293 SB2 04:02 138
1000 Mārtiņš Mazlazdiņš 15246 V707 VB2 04:02 92
1001 Ēriks Apšenieks 3883 V708 VZ3 04:02 92
1002 Dace Ancāne 6174 Venden S294 SL2 04:02 138
1003 Andis Gailitis 3704 V709 VZ3 04:02 92
1004 Artūrs Ketlers 6000 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V710 VLJ 04:02 92
1005 Kristīne Kadaša 3083 S295 SZ3 04:02 138
1006 Sniga Promberga 3077 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 S296 SZ3 04:03 137
1007 Vladimirs Tiščenko 3063 VSK Noskrien V711 VZ3 04:03 91
1008 Vija Olte 5143 S297 SB2 04:03 137
1009 Edmunds Gržibovskis 6052 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene V712 VL3 04:03 91
1010 Ēriks Roze 3453 V713 VZ3 04:03 91
1011 Aigars Tohters 5018 V714 VB2 04:03 91
1012 Linda Beldava 5025 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S298 SB2 04:03 137
1013 Iveta Niedre 6065 MARATONA KLUBS / LSC / VSK Nokrien S299 SL3 04:03 137
1014 Māris Mihaļskis 5432 V715 VB2 04:03 91
1015 Viktorija Maksimova 3243 S300 SZ3 04:04 136
1016 Jolanta Āboltiņa 3193 Lynxdojo S301 SZ3 04:04 136
1017 Līga Vībure 5046 S302 SB2 04:04 136
1018 Lana Lindermane 3387 S303 SZ3 04:04 136
1019 Ilvija Bendzika 3703 S304 SZ3 04:04 136
1020 Lelde Vancoviča 3272 Nūjo vesels S305 SZ3 04:04 136
1021 Inga Nartiša 3532 MAILIGEN S306 SZ3 04:04 136
1022 Liene Zute 3745 S307 SZ2 04:04 136
1023 Liene Mudrova 5145 S308 SB2 04:05 136
1024 Mārtiņš Vadzis 5456 V716 VB2 04:05 91
1025 Rudīte Bērziņa 3847 Olainfarm S309 SZ3 04:05 136
1026 Kristaps Vēzis 3256 ATEA Global Services V717 VZ2 04:05 91
1027 Madara Ozola 3149 Saldus Boksa Klubs S310 SZ3 04:05 136
1028 Vadims Stepanovs 5247 Moller Auto Ventspils V718 VB2 04:05 91
1029 Natālija Joničenko 3604 Gjensidige S311 SZ3 04:05 136
1030 Dainis Romāns 3404 V719 VZ2 04:05 91
1031 Monika Lemese 3560 LSC S312 SZ3 04:05 136
1032 Edgars Mežvēvers 3099 V720 VZ3 04:05 91
1033 Sanita Kalniņa 3581 S313 SZ3 04:05 136
1034 Dace Hildebrante 3263 S314 SZ3 04:05 136
1035 Guna Skrodere 3665 S315 SZ3 04:05 136
1036 Yuliya Boiko 13512 S316 SZ3 04:06 135
1037 Eva Tuuppa 3408 S317 SZ3 04:06 135
1038 Edgars Fecers 5498 SPORTLAND V721 VBJ 04:06 90
1039 Carlandrea Vittorio 13505 Mission V722 VZ3 04:06 90
1040 Anna Viljamaa 13509 S318 SZ3 04:06 135
1041 Dace Keirāne 3087 S319 SZ3 04:06 135
1042 Gunta Ozoliņa 5242 S320 SB3 04:06 135
1043 Inese Neilande 5243 Kača liek skriet! S321 SB3 04:06 135
1044 Sanita Rāviņa 5438 #art #smart #love S322 SB2 04:06 135
1045 Renāte Šmite 5139 Lielvārdes zaķenes S323 SBJ 04:06 135
1046 Raimonds Freimanis 3391 V723 VZ3 04:06 90
1047 Baiba Indrāne - Ābola 3623 VSK Noskrien Blonde S324 SZ3 04:06 135
1048 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 6116 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S325 SL2 04:06 135
1049 Edgars Grigorjevs 15202 V724 VBJ 04:06 90
1050 Madars Ozoliņš 3421 V725 VZ3 04:06 90
1051 Māris Sauka 3874 V726 VZ3 04:06 90
1052 Guntars Balodis 3475 V727 VZ3 04:06 90
1053 Matīss Vargulis 3725 Veikparks.lv V728 VZ3 04:07 90
1054 Inese Kramzaka 3249 SK Sigulda S326 SZ3 04:07 135
1055 Liene Zālmane 3358 Zemgales Ziņas S327 SZ3 04:07 135
1056 Līga Kūla 3275 S328 SZ3 04:07 135
1057 Sandra Gaile 3755 Izturība S329 SZ3 04:07 135
1058 Laura Barauska 3856 S330 SZ2 04:07 135
1059 Mārtiņš Vološčuks 3320 SK Katrīna V729 VZ3 04:07 90
1060 Ieva Ozoliņa 5034 AkmensDizains.lv S331 SB2 04:07 135
1061 Inga Vate 5086 S332 SB3 04:07 135
1062 Kārlis Ertmanis 5215 Baltais V730 VB3 04:07 90
1063 Matthew Ettl 5508 www.linguafranca.lv V731 VB3 04:07 90
1064 Jānis Kaupers 3679 DPD V732 VZ3 04:07 90
1065 Agnese Ose 3464 S333 SZ3 04:07 135
1066 Marta Tamane 3595 Eži S334 SZ2 04:08 134
1067 Raitis Birznieks 3922 If Apdrošināšana V733 VZ3 04:08 90
1068 Inese Otomere 6181 S335 SL2 04:08 134
1069 Diāna Spila 3726 S336 SZ3 04:08 134
1070 Andris Iesalnieks 13536 Sporta iela V734 VZ3 04:08 90
1071 Gundega Groma 3629 S337 SZ3 04:08 134
1072 Inese Zepa 3238 Ašās kājas ZID S338 SZ3 04:08 134
1073 Juta Muravska 3637 S339 SZ2 04:08 134
1074 Agnese Klints 3818 Rush B S340 SZ3 04:08 134
1075 Zigmunds Vītiņš 5030 V735 VB3 04:08 90
1076 Kristīne Stendzeniece 3606 Jovitas dzimšanas diena S341 SZ3 04:08 134
1077 Eleonora Pērkone 3694 KNAUF S342 SZ3 04:08 134
1078 Jānis Skujenieks 5419 V736 VB2 04:09 89
1079 Oskars Damroze 5293 Damroze Family V737 VBJ 04:09 89
1080 Inga Vīksna 3541 Vaidava S343 SZ3 04:09 134
1081 Raimonda Kalniņa 5433 Vientuļais vilks S344 SB2 04:09 134
1082 Māris Krūmiņš 3218 ATEA Global Services V738 VZ3 04:09 89
1083 Diāna Ivanova 3499 S345 SZ3 04:09 134
1084 Oskars Bičkovs 13540 V739 VZ3 04:09 89
1085 Atis Jakovlevs 3871 V740 VZ3 04:10 89
1086 Austra Dobrovoļska 3845 Olainfarm S346 SZ3 04:10 133
1087 Jānis Deksnis 6231 Swedbank V741 VL2 04:10 89
1088 Gita Pavlova 13520 S347 SZ3 04:10 133
1089 Dāniels Ziemelis 3239 Ašās kājas ZID V742 VZ1 04:10 89
1090 Alise Piese 3352 S348 SZ2 04:10 133
1091 Maruta Eriņa 3579 S349 SZ3 04:10 133
1092 Dainis Mors 3008 V743 VZ3 04:10 89
1093 Viktors Griņevičs 3715 ABC Software V744 VZ3 04:10 89
1094 Blaž Cugmas 13515 V745 VZ3 04:10 89
1095 Iveta Brezinska 3284 S350 SZ3 04:10 133
1096 Uldis Velps 6131 VSK Noskrien V746 VL3 04:11 88
1097 Liene Katarina 3835 S351 SZ3 04:11 133
1098 Ilze Volfa-kirilova 3750 Kalnu zaķenes S352 SZ3 04:11 133
1099 Jānis Krumulds 3268 V747 VZ3 04:11 88
1100 Laura Melbārde 3859 Labdako Events S353 SZ3 04:11 133
1101 Maksims Leščinskis 5448 Zoorbagan V748 VB3 04:11 88
1102 Gints Eglītis 5203 SIA LATTELECOM V749 VB3 04:12 88
1103 Aivars Mozulis 3885 Engures sportam V750 VZ3 04:12 88
1104 Ģirts Goško 5479 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji V751 VB2 04:12 88
1105 Ruslans Šuļga 6197 Maratona klubs/Liepāja V752 VL2 04:12 88
1106 Renāte Krūze 3443 S354 SZ3 04:12 132
1107 Jānis Vēveris 3156 V753 VZ3 04:12 88
1108 Dace Podkalne 13522 vsk noskrien blond S355 SZ3 04:12 132
1109 Jānis Jākobsons 3828 AJ Racing V754 VZ3 04:12 88
1110 Aiga Turčina 3207 SPORTLAND S356 SZ2 04:12 132
1111 Zanda Kārkliņa 6115 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S357 SL3 04:12 132
1112 Artis Līcītis 5014 VSK Noskrien V755 VB2 04:12 88
1113 Marts Kalniņš 5037 Vidzemes Būvserviss V756 VB3 04:12 88
1114 Frančeska Pranča 5063 VSK Noskrien S358 SBJ 04:13 132
1115 Raimonds Plavgo 3473 Sellit V757 VZ3 04:13 88
1116 Markuss Gaļinovskis 15250 STIRNUBUKS/RUN4SUN V758 VBJ 04:13 88
1117 Ilze Galviņa 3363 S359 SZ3 04:13 132
1118 Māris Zundāns 5439 V759 VB2 04:13 88
1119 Ingija Cēbere 3159 Saldus Boksa klubs S360 SZ3 04:13 132
1120 Antra Lukševica 5144 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S361 SB2 04:13 132
1121 Kristīne Groma 3630 S362 SZ2 04:13 132
1122 Arnis Pokšāns 6054 Abas Kreisās Kājas V760 VL3 04:13 88
1123 Daiga Līne 3829 AJ Racing S363 SZ3 04:13 132
1124 Evita Riekstiņa 3798 S364 SZ3 04:14 131
1125 Kristīne Jansone 5444 Swedbank S365 SB3 04:14 131
1126 Konstantins Grišulis 10375 V761 VB2 04:14 87
1127 Ilze Goša 3033 Maratona klubs S366 SZ3 04:14 131
1128 Aija Rogāle 6044 KROKUS S367 SL3 04:14 131
1129 Aija Rozenfelde 3429 Jaunmārupe skrien S368 SZ3 04:14 131
1130 Leva Rassa 3298 S369 SZ3 04:14 131
1131 Laura Igaviņa 6173 SK Lejasciems S370 SLJ 04:14 131
1132 Inese Bāriņa 3634 S371 SZ3 04:15 131
1133 Uģis Pauriņš 3758 V762 VZ3 04:15 87
1134 Mārtiņš Eglijs 6090 Tikko precējušies V763 VL2 04:15 87
1135 Arnis Kārkliņš 3658 V764 VZ3 04:15 87
1136 Madara Kraukle 3402 S372 SZ3 04:15 131
1137 Alfonso Jesus Diaz Solis 16073 Mission V765 VL2 04:15 87
1138 Andris Segliņš 5485 Segliņa Sporta Skola V766 VB2 04:15 87
1139 Ieva Lorence 3531 S373 SZ3 04:15 131
1140 Arvīds Pelēcis 5423 V767 VBJ 04:15 87
1141 Marija Vasiļjeva 6199 S374 SL2 04:15 131
1142 Līga Ganiņa 3141 S375 SZ3 04:15 131
1143 Egita Ošiņa 13423 S376 SZ2 04:15 131
1144 Linda Vildava 3511 Swedbank S377 SZ2 04:15 131
1145 Kristīne Leja 3631 S378 SZ3 04:15 131
1146 Niklāvs Kadiķis 3411 V768 VZ2 04:15 87
1147 Jānis Ozols 6125 SPORTLAND V769 VL2 04:16 87
1148 Žanna Vanaga 5257 VSK Noskrien S379 SB3 04:16 130
1149 Mārtiņš Leja 13431 V770 VZ3 04:16 87
1150 Mārtiņš Kirma 3891 V771 VZ3 04:16 87
1151 Pēteris Trubačs 5429 Preiļi V772 VB3 04:16 87
1152 Teo Jermaks 3492 Laimaskoks V773 VZ1 04:16 87
1153 Simona Ozola-Ozoliņa 6062 S380 SL2 04:17 130
1154 Santa Birģele 5027 S381 SB2 04:17 130
1155 Lauma Muceniece 3355 S382 SZ3 04:17 130
1156 Rūdolfs Karss 5239 DNB banka V774 VB2 04:17 86
1157 Ieva Pastare 13532 S383 SZ3 04:17 130
1158 Sandra Melgalve 5271 Nūjo vesels S384 SB3 04:17 130
1159 Gatis Dzilums 13534 V775 VZ3 04:17 86
1160 Guntis Rasims 5129 Rēzeknes novads V776 VB2 04:18 86
1161 Elīna Rozīte 6235 ROMAT FOREST S385 SL2 04:18 129
1162 Dmitrijs Kižla 3852 Binitex V777 VZ3 04:18 86
1163 Toms Kaufmanis 6099 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com V778 VLJ 04:18 86
1164 Ilona Ozoliņa 5141 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S386 SB2 04:18 129
1165 Līga Naumova 3687 S387 SZ3 04:18 129
1166 Armands Andersons 5442 V779 VB2 04:18 86
1167 Sigita Muratova 13403 S388 SZ2 04:18 129
1168 Aira Semjonova 3092 S389 SZ3 04:18 129
1169 Lelde Preise-Šemele 3495 Moller Auto Ventspils S390 SZ3 04:18 129
1170 Mareks Strihors 5404 V780 VB3 04:18 86
1171 Margita Lagzdiņa 3306 S391 SZ3 04:18 129
1172 Sintija Bite 5035 S392 SB2 04:18 129
1173 Signija Elva Lapa 3323 Autostarts.lv S393 SZ2 04:19 129
1174 Zane Ivanāne 5484 VSK Noskrien Blonde S394 SB2 04:19 129
1175 Karīna Svikle 5383 PANATTA S395 SB2 04:19 129
1176 Marija Mašonkina 3713 S396 SZ3 04:19 129
1177 Alise Putraima 15254 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S397 SB2 04:19 129
1178 Aivars Veiss 5477 VSK Noskrien V781 VB4 04:19 86
1179 Yevheniia Ten 3575 S398 SZ2 04:20 128
1180 Edgars Krastiņš 3827 V782 VZ3 04:20 85
1181 Zane Dille 5276 S399 SB3 04:20 128
1182 Marta Suveizda 5305 Ergli - Suure-Jaani S400 SBJ 04:20 128
1183 Inese Reinholde 3490 Laimaskoks S401 SZ3 04:20 128
1184 Ilga Melne 5164 Olainfarm S402 SBJ 04:20 128
1185 Vents Krieviņš 3376 V783 VZ3 04:20 85
1186 Arnis Ķēniņš 3653 V784 VZ3 04:21 85
1187 Diāna Davidova 3382 ZEMGALES ZIŅAS S403 SZ3 04:21 128
1188 Normunds Šibeiks 5065 Nūjo priekam V785 VB3 04:21 85
1189 Margarita Petelina 5356 S404 SB3 04:21 128
1190 Zane Visendorfa 3212 Sportland S405 SZ3 04:21 128
1191 Sergejs Maslobojevs 6034 V786 VL2 04:21 85
1192 Armands Auziņš 5049 V787 VB3 04:21 85
1193 Ilona Sedleniece 5341 S406 SB3 04:22 127
1194 Inese Vectirāne 3375 S407 SZ3 04:22 127
1195 Solvita Bērziša 3108 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S408 SZ3 04:22 127
1196 Maximilian Schulz 15186 V788 VBJ 04:22 85
1197 Jānis Gora 5057 V789 VB2 04:22 85
1198 Ingūna Semjonova 3710 Zemgales ziņas S409 SZ3 04:23 127
1199 Mārcis Fogels 5193 SK Sigulda V790 VB2 04:23 84
1200 Ilze Smilga 6071 DOMDARIS S410 SL3 04:23 127
1201 Signija Vītola 5252 ATEA Global Services S411 SB2 04:23 127
1202 Māris Strautnieks 5519 ROMAT FOREST V791 VB2 04:23 84
1203 Ginta Martinsone 3657 S412 SZ3 04:23 127
1204 Nauris Pļaviņš 5091 AkmensDizains.lv V792 VB2 04:23 84
1205 Laura Riekstiņa - Zauska 3840 Mangusti S413 SZ3 04:23 127
1206 Kaspars Pētersons 6032 VSK Noskrien V793 VL2 04:23 84
1207 Andris Vītoliņš 3718 V794 VZ3 04:24 84
1208 Ilze Leščinska 5449 Zoorbagan S414 SB2 04:24 126
1209 Laila Rozīte 3484 VSK Noskrien S415 SZ3 04:24 126
1210 Ruta Saliņa 3336 S416 SZ3 04:24 126
1211 Elīna Reire 3229 SPORTLAND S417 SZ2 04:24 126
1212 Sandis Cakuls 3919 If Apdrošināšana V795 VZ3 04:24 84
1213 Laura Rusule 3394 S418 SZ3 04:25 126
1214 Andris Rozenbergs 6108 SK Sigulda V796 VL3 04:25 84
1215 Kaspars Karklins 16089 V797 VL3 04:25 84
1216 Ģirts Vaitužis 3488 Swedbank V798 VZ3 04:25 84
1217 Karīna Agafonova 5370 TRXCēsis S419 SB2 04:26 125
1218 Agris Meilerts 15210 Latvijas Finieris Mežs V799 VB3 04:26 83
1219 Jānis Kalniņš 6003 VSK Noskrien V800 VL2 04:26 83
1220 Aiga Rozenberga 3187 SK Sigulda S420 SZ3 04:26 125
1221 Zenta Lakovica 3564 S421 SZ3 04:26 125
1222 Raimonds Meiruška 3640 V801 VZ3 04:26 83
1223 Māris Avotiņš 16121 _ V802 VL3 04:27 83
1224 Juris Platgalvis-Bancāns 3420 V803 VZ3 04:27 83
1225 Evita Ozola 6076 VSK Noskrien S422 SL2 04:27 125
1226 Valdis Iļjanovs 3448 PĒDĒJĀ ELPA V804 VZ3 04:27 83
1227 Artūrs Sņegovičs 5108 V805 VB2 04:28 83
1228 Dāvids Fuksis 3406 V806 VZ3 04:28 83
1229 Kaupo Voormansik 5306 Ergli - Suure-Jaani V807 VB2 04:28 83
1230 Andris Rosickis 5420 Cukuri V808 VB3 04:28 83
1231 Olga Mikulova 3270 VSK Noskrien S423 SZ3 04:28 124
1232 Dainis Driņķis 5084 DzSK Lokomotīve V809 VB3 04:28 83
1233 Reinis Ozoliņš 3890 Individuāli V810 VZ1 04:28 83
1234 Edgars Rūtiņš 6101 Maratona Klubs V811 VL3 04:28 83
1235 Raimonds Biedrītis 6063 Grauda Spēks V812 VL2 04:29 83
1236 Gvido Borovskis 5137 Gotika Auto I VSK Noskrien V813 VB2 04:29 83
1237 Juris Belevičs 3904 V814 VZ3 04:29 83
1238 Laura Purmale 3144 S424 SZ3 04:29 124
1239 Janeks Bridis 3557 V815 VZ3 04:29 83
1240 Joy Rufus 5441 V816 VB2 04:29 83
1241 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 13521 V817 VZ3 04:29 83
1242 Kristīne Karsa 5292 S425 SB2 04:30 123
1243 Gvido Lauva 3276 Rolling V818 VZ3 04:30 82
1244 Ilze Krieviņa 5401 S426 SB2 04:30 123
1245 Edgars Lapiņš 6014 SSE Riga / VSK Noskrien V819 VL2 04:30 82
1246 Santa Galviņa 3451 S427 SZ3 04:30 123
1247 Brigita Pētersone 3459 S428 SZ3 04:31 123
1248 Jana Smiltiņa 3836 S429 SZ3 04:31 123
1249 Elīza Astra Vectirāne 3374 S430 SZ2 04:31 123
1250 Emīls Stallītis 5411 DNB banka V820 VBJ 04:31 82
1251 Juris Grodnis 5074 KROKUS V821 VB4 04:31 82
1252 Viesturs Pumpiņš 5238 V822 VB3 04:32 82
1253 Santa Gaile 3107 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S431 SZ2 04:32 122
1254 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 5459 Zemgales Ziņas S432 SBJ 04:33 122
1255 Arturs Robalds 3133 MEXXIN V823 VZ3 04:33 81
1256 Mārtiņš Menniks 5474 pulsometrs.lv V824 VB2 04:34 81
1257 Gita Dubrova 3444 Prometal Group S433 SZ3 04:34 122
1258 Matīss Baranovskis 3913 GARMIN V825 VZ3 04:34 81
1259 Helēna Gabrāne 3332 S434 SZ2 04:34 122
1260 Juris Rocēns 5166 VSK Noskrien V826 VB3 04:34 81
1261 Vladimirs Isajevs 15214 V827 VB3 04:35 81
1262 Uldis Benhens 5043 Lyngson V828 VB3 04:35 81
1263 Elizabete Brauna 3190 Lynxdojo S435 SZ2 04:35 121
1264 Līga Rutkovska 3666 S436 SZ3 04:35 121
1265 Guntis Strautiņš 5315 Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubs V829 VB2 04:35 81
1266 Dainis Persidskis 13459 V830 VZ3 04:35 81
1267 Zane Dālberga 3837 S437 SZ3 04:35 121
1268 Jānis Riekstiņš 3814 V831 VZ3 04:35 81
1269 Dace Šmite 5138 Lielvārdes Zaķenes S438 SB3 04:36 121
1270 Mikus Salcēvičs 5085 V832 VB2 04:36 80
1271 Laura Graudiņa 3186 SK Sigulda S439 SZ3 04:36 121
1272 Dace Vilgerte 3690 DPD S440 SZ3 04:36 121
1273 Linda Pavļuta 5122 S441 SB2 04:36 121
1274 Gatis Bērziņš 3447 V833 VZ3 04:36 80
1275 Brenda Brakovska 13513 S442 SZ2 04:36 121
1276 Egija Biete 5453 BALTAIS S443 SB2 04:37 120
1277 Vita Helmane 3809 Amserv S444 SZ3 04:37 120
1278 Sabīne Bunere 5082 S445 SB2 04:37 120
1279 Jānis Birģelis 3257 V834 VZ3 04:37 80
1280 Eduards Mozulis 5496 Engures Sportam V835 VBJ 04:38 80
1281 Austris Vasiļevskis 6078 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V836 VL3 04:38 80
1282 Evija Homko 3624 S446 SZ3 04:38 120
1283 Andžejs Stepančuks 5251 V837 VB2 04:38 80
1284 Marta Lapekina 5114 S447 SBJ 04:38 120
1285 Uldis Tučs 5317 ĀRPRĀC AR MANI V838 VB2 04:38 80
1286 Liene Štalte 3142 Moller Auto Ventspils S448 SZ3 04:38 120
1287 Kristīne Kampare 3137 S449 SZ3 04:38 120
1288 Alona Bucka 3546 S450 SZ3 04:38 120
1289 Ainārs Aizpurietis 3089 ABLV Bank, AS V839 VZ3 04:39 80
1290 Līga Briža 5197 DNB banka S451 SB2 04:39 119
1291 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 3910 V840 VZ3 04:39 80
1292 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 6011 www.endo.lv V841 VL2 04:39 80
1293 Ieva Raboviča 13443 Salaspils S452 SZ3 04:39 119
1294 Didzis Dāle 13549 V842 VZ3 04:40 79
1295 Inga Pļaviņa 3066 AkmensDizains.lv S453 SZ3 04:40 119
1296 Simona Rutkovska 3340 S454 SZ2 04:40 119
1297 Sandra Šimkus 3877 Ezerkauliņi S455 SZ3 04:40 119
1298 Iveta Nagle 5335 S456 SB2 04:40 119
1299 Viesturs Brakovskis 3651 Lawerton V843 VZ3 04:41 79
1300 Marika Zālīte 5089 VSK Noskrien S457 SB2 04:42 118
1301 Diāna Luščika 3426 Swedbank S458 SZ3 04:42 118
1302 Anete Kampare 3110 S459 SZ3 04:42 118
1303 Anita Jēkabsone 6184 S460 SL2 04:42 118
1304 Krišs Borītis 3481 V844 VZ3 04:42 79
1305 Māris Tjarve 3676 Clean R V845 VZ3 04:42 79
1306 Linda Lūse 3565 S461 SZ3 04:42 118
1307 Anete Bruževica 3668 S462 SZ3 04:43 118
1308 Ruta Dīce 5029 Gausā Jūdze S463 SB4 04:43 118
1309 Dace Mačevska 5416 VSK Noskrien S464 SB2 04:44 117
1310 Zane Kaļva 13435 RZ Team S465 SZ3 04:44 117
1311 Evija Sparāne 3485 S466 SZ3 04:44 117
1312 Sindija Biseniece 3339 S467 SZ3 04:44 117
1313 Romans Cvetkovs 5066 V846 VB2 04:44 78
1314 Mairis Apsītis 5262 SPĒKA PASAULE V847 VB2 04:44 78
1315 Silva Alekna 3648 LAWERTON S468 SZ3 04:45 117
1316 Dace Ziemele 5516 SPORTLAND S469 SBJ 04:45 117
1317 Anna Paturska 5525 S470 SB2 04:45 117
1318 Toms Lauris Kozlovskis 3369 V848 VZ2 04:46 78
1319 Zane Pakalniece 3102 Es, Džastins un Liene S471 SZ3 04:46 116
1320 Žanna Kuzmina 3417 S472 SZ3 04:46 116
1321 Mārcis Jēgers 16093 V849 VL2 04:47 77
1322 Andris Limanāns 6172 Limanāni V850 VL2 04:47 77
1323 Zemgus Eglītis 5513 V851 VB2 04:47 77
1324 Sandra Ūdre 3042 S473 SZ3 04:47 116
1325 Lauris Žēpers 3198 DNB banka V852 VZ3 04:47 77
1326 Kamilla Krilova 6218 Swedbank S474 SL2 04:48 116
1327 Laura Brīvība 3380 Visma Active S475 SZ3 04:48 116
1328 Austris Uljāns 5489 V853 VB2 04:48 77
1329 Ligita Leitlande 5348 S476 SB3 04:49 115
1330 Elīna Spalva 3667 S477 SZ3 04:49 115
1331 Līga Ozoliņa 5457 Sporta klubs Wendi S478 SB2 04:49 115
1332 Uldis Dīcis 5028 Gausā Jūdze V854 VB4 04:49 77
1333 Edgars Dobelis 5161 V855 VB2 04:49 77
1334 Mārtiņš Švirksts 3396 EY V856 VZ3 04:50 77
1335 Juris Misters 3873 V857 VZ3 04:50 77
1336 Sandis Krutovs 5110 cedric.lv V858 VB2 04:50 77
1337 Daniels Kogans 3804 Lynxdojo V859 VZ1 04:50 77
1338 Ieva Cīce 6182 S479 SL3 04:50 115
1339 Baiba Ansone 13471 S480 SZ3 04:50 115
1340 Līga Rukšāne 6037 Mana mīļākā komanda S481 SL2 04:50 115
1341 Andris Mačevskis 3081 V860 VZ3 04:51 76
1342 Zane Grīnšteina 3813 S482 SZ3 04:51 114
1343 Danute Ābelīte 3556 S483 SZ3 04:51 114
1344 Diāna Ceika 3052 S484 SZ3 04:51 114
1345 Ieva Leikarte 3430 S485 SZ3 04:51 114
1346 Astra Breikša 3424 Nūjo priekam S486 SZ3 04:52 114
1347 Aiva Liepiņa 5471 S487 SB2 04:52 114
1348 Marija Ivanova 3544 S488 SZ3 04:52 114
1349 Līga Alksne 5206 Sportland S489 SB2 04:52 114
1350 Agnija Zizlāne 5097 S490 SB2 04:52 114
1351 Egija Gulbinska 3348 S491 SZ3 04:53 114
1352 Enrico Vinciguerra 13503 Mission V861 VZ3 04:53 76
1353 Laura Čavare 3196 Patria Sportland S492 SZ3 04:53 114
1354 Paula Ivanovaite 3368 S493 SZ2 04:53 114
1355 Jānis Butkēvičus 6130 VSK Seniori V862 VL2 04:53 76
1356 Inese Tīģere 5413 S494 SB2 04:53 114
1357 Alise Lapiņa 3216 ATEA Global Services S495 SZ3 04:54 113
1358 Normunds Davidčuks 5447 Stāmučnieki V863 VB2 04:54 76
1359 Dina Alksne 5415 Kocēnu novads S496 SB3 04:54 113
1360 Gundars Kokarevics 5353 V864 VB2 04:54 76
1361 Anna Vaļceva 3466 Signature Wines S497 SZ3 04:54 113
1362 Iveta Dobele 3329 S498 SZ3 04:54 113
1363 Irēna Šibeika 3583 Nūjo priekam S499 SZ3 04:54 113
1364 Ivars Brauns 5258 Lynxdojo V865 VB2 04:55 75
1365 Agris Baltmanis 3463 V866 VZ3 04:55 75
1366 Kristīne Kronberga 3880 S500 SZ3 04:55 113
1367 Niko Blaževičšs 3462 V867 VZ1 04:55 75
1368 Valdis Pūķis 3294 PŪĶI V868 VZ3 04:55 75
1369 Katrīna Jencīte 3290 DNB banka S501 SZ2 04:55 113
1370 Vadims Zvicevičs 3770 COBALT V869 VZ2 04:56 75
1371 Evija Taurene 5367 Noskrien Cēsis S502 SB2 04:56 113
1372 Monta Cimdiņa 5246 S503 SBJ 04:56 113
1373 Līga Lauva 13524 DNB Service Centre S504 SZ3 04:56 113
1374 Ivars Griezitis 5514 V870 VB2 04:57 75
1375 Artūrs Kadiķis 3611 V871 VZ3 04:57 75
1376 Kate Katrīna Vildiņa 3529 NŪJO AR SMAIDU S505 SZ2 04:58 112
1377 Katrīna Liepiņa 3103 Kača liek skriet / Sanderu klans S506 SZ3 04:58 112
1378 Marita Šalta 5482 S507 SB3 04:58 112
1379 Andra Strautiņa 3592 Highfive.lv S508 SZ3 04:59 111
1380 Miks Vilsons 5480 VSK Noskrien V872 VB3 04:59 74
1381 Randa Misāne 5522 S509 SB2 04:59 111
1382 Aija Orniņa 5007 S510 SB3 04:59 111
1383 Ritvars Mūrnieks 5392 V873 VB2 04:59 74
1384 Raivis Rāviņš 5068 V874 VB2 04:59 74
1385 Evgenii Karpov 6234 If Apdrošināšana V875 VL2 04:59 74
1386 Aija Plinka 3784 Clean R S511 SZ3 05:00 111
1387 Agnese Kundziņa 5369 S512 SB2 05:00 111
1388 Aivars Rukkalns 5347 V876 VB2 05:00 74
1389 Elza Žumbure 5229 SPORTLAND S513 SB2 05:00 111
1390 Kaspars Šemelis 5352 Moller Auto Ventspils V877 VB2 05:01 74
1391 Jānis Strautiņš 3594 Highfive.lv V878 VZ3 05:01 74
1392 Janis Blaževičšs 3461 V879 VZ3 05:01 74
1393 Arnolds Princis 3698 V880 VZ3 05:01 74
1394 Dace Liepiņa 3456 S514 SZ3 05:01 111
1395 Aleksandrs Voino 3025 V881 VZ3 05:02 74
1396 Olīvija Spēlmane 3915 If Apdrošināšana S515 SZ3 05:02 110
1397 Dace Dūka 3497 S516 SZ3 05:02 110
1398 Inga Riba 3428 NŪJO VESELS S517 SZ3 05:03 110
1399 Sintija Ozoliņa 3019 S518 SZ3 05:03 110
1400 Andis Rinkevics 5060 Mārdža V882 VB2 05:03 73
1401 Didzis Kirstuks 5424 V883 VB2 05:04 73
1402 Sarmīte Loce 3194 Lynxdojo S519 SZ3 05:04 110
1403 Madara Zemarāja 3841 S520 SZ3 05:04 110
1404 Māris Dazarts 5362 V884 VB2 05:04 73
1405 Olesja Baikova 5288 Kronospan Riga S521 SB2 05:05 109
1406 Agnese Briede 3288 S522 SZ2 05:05 109
1407 Sandra Rocēna 5165 VSK Noskrien / Skrienu priekam! S523 SB3 05:05 109
1408 Oskars Gailītis 3789 VENDEN V885 VZ3 05:05 73
1409 Zane Šadrina 3431 S524 SZ3 05:05 109
1410 Vita Vecvanaga 5260 PANATTA S525 SB2 05:06 109
1411 Valērija Fedotova 5056 S526 SB2 05:06 109
1412 Inese Eglīte 5365 Kocēnu novads S527 SB2 05:06 109
1413 Laura Vilka 3708 S528 SZ3 05:07 108
1414 Uldis Klemperis 5175 ELA V886 VB4 05:07 72
1415 Ģirts Bisenieks 5231 V887 VB2 05:07 72
1416 Jūlija Kuzņecova 5472 S529 SB3 05:07 108
1417 Mārtiņš Ozollapiņš 3533 MAILIGEN V888 VZ3 05:08 72
1418 Lela Terasvili 5515 S530 SB3 05:08 108
1419 Ilze Grigore 3174 S531 SZ3 05:08 108
1420 Gunita Butāne 3686 Zemgales Ziņas S532 SZ3 05:08 108
1421 Maruta Krūmiņa 3330 S533 SZ3 05:08 108
1422 Vineta Vaivode 3158 S534 SZ3 05:09 108
1423 Jānis Vērdiņš 5440 Workland/BPT V889 VB2 05:09 72
1424 Dace Tītmane 5022 S535 SB3 05:09 108
1425 Gustavs Daniels Ozols 3235 Lynxdojo V890 VZ1 05:09 72
1426 Dainis Bautris 5473 Amserv V891 VB2 05:10 72
1427 Vita Libkena 3135 Maratona klubs S536 SZ3 05:10 107
1428 Anastasija Rjabuha 3670 S537 SZ3 05:10 107
1429 Margita Zaiceva 3479 Z-team S538 SZ3 05:10 107
1430 Jolanta Pugača 3364 S539 SZ3 05:10 107
1431 Ruta Mālniece 3068 AkmensDizains.lv S540 SZ3 05:11 107
1432 Linda Jonīte 3701 S541 SZ3 05:11 107
1433 Laine Rupeika-Ruža 3851 S542 SZ3 05:11 107
1434 Elīna Lunte 3055 S543 SZ2 05:12 107
1435 Līga Mervina 3450 S544 SZ3 05:12 107
1436 Andris Šumskihs 5010 V892 VB2 05:13 71
1437 Lelde Sarma 3534 S545 SZ3 05:13 106
1438 Vitālijs Muzika 6025 VSK Noskrien V893 VL3 05:13 71
1439 Māris Balceris 5303 V894 VB2 05:14 71
1440 Anita Barbane 3076 Nūjo priekam S546 SZ3 05:14 106
1441 Natālija Oščenkova 3512 S547 SZ3 05:15 106
1442 Linda Rancāne 13479 S548 SZ2 05:15 106
1443 Rūdolfs Krūklis 5223 K41F V895 VB2 05:15 70
1444 Kārlis Krīgalis 3285 V896 VZ3 05:15 70
1445 Viktors Safutins 3242 LSC V897 VZ3 05:15 70
1446 Evita Zemlīte 5230 SK Sigulda S549 SB3 05:16 105
1447 Sandris Batarags 15258 V898 VB2 05:16 70
1448 Sandra Stonkus 3398 S550 SZ3 05:17 105
1449 Jovita Pilecka 3572 Jovitas dzimšanas diena S551 SZ3 05:17 105
1450 Vadims Uļčugačevs 3573 Jovitas dzimšanas diena V899 VZ2 05:17 70
1451 Daiga Holma 3489 Saulainais ekspresis S552 SZ3 05:18 105
1452 Aigars Krauklis 3472 V900 VZ3 05:18 70
1453 Ivars Spalis 3799 Ezerkauliņi V901 VZ3 05:19 70
1454 Kate Rudzīte 3480 Rudzupuķu spēks S553 SZ3 05:19 104
1455 Linda Līce 5192 SK Sigulda S554 SB2 05:19 104
1456 Natālija Lesiņa 3392 S555 SZ3 05:20 104
1457 Sanita Vecā 3291 S556 SZ3 05:20 104
1458 Leons Pelņa 3014 30draugi.lv V902 VZ3 05:21 69
1459 Eva Žilde 15266 S557 SB2 05:21 104
1460 Artūrs Karlsons 3898 V903 VZ3 05:22 69
1461 Inese Grīnberga 3740 NŪJO VESELS S558 SZ3 05:22 103
1462 Elīna Balode 3200 DNB banka S559 SZ3 05:23 103
1463 Inguna Skujiņa 5073 Nūjo vesels S560 SB4 05:23 103
1464 Rūta Šneidere 5039 S561 SB2 05:23 103
1465 Armīns Meisters 5402 V904 VB3 05:23 69
1466 Viktorija Gucu 15178 S562 SB2 05:24 103
1467 Antra Neilande 5464 Tilti Systems S563 SB3 05:25 102
1468 Māra Jēgere 5397 S564 SB2 05:25 102
1469 Anda Duge 3902 S565 SZ3 05:25 102
1470 Ilze Brauna 13508 Lynxdojo S566 SZ3 05:26 102
1471 Aleksandrs Naumenko 5319 V905 VB4 05:26 68
1472 Marita Ozoliņa 15198 Nūjo priekam S567 SB2 05:26 102
1473 Anita Galašina 5222 SPORTLAND S568 SBJ 05:26 102
1474 Daiga Šilkova 3800 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv S569 SZ3 05:26 102
1475 Liene Broka 3501 S570 SZ3 05:26 102
1476 Andra Rosicka 3699 Cukuri S571 SZ3 05:26 102
1477 Baiba Gaile 3683 DNB banka S572 SZ3 05:27 102
1478 Ilze Pelēce 3706 VSK Noskrien S573 SZ3 05:27 102
1479 Jaan Vehlmann 6013 JK Hermes V906 VL4 05:29 67
1480 Anna Greitāne 3191 Lynxdojo S574 SZ2 05:29 101
1481 Madara Gelsberga 5398 Gjensidige S575 SB2 05:29 101
1482 Inese Neļķe 3029 S576 SZ3 05:30 101
1483 Zinta Zīverte 5417 Nūjo vesels S577 SB3 05:31 101
1484 Jānis Zuļķis 5349 V907 VBJ 05:31 67
1485 Laura Vancāne 5156 SK Tērauds S578 SB2 05:31 101
1486 Jurģis Jurkāns 5093 AkmensDizains.lv V908 VB2 05:34 66
1487 Aivars Vilnītis 15230 V909 VB2 05:34 66
1488 Inga Ābola 3278 S579 SZ3 05:36 99
1489 Evelīna Pudzēna 3171 S580 SZ3 05:37 99
1490 Lauris Meiers 5301 VENDEN V910 VB3 05:38 66
1491 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 5036 SK Tērauds S581 SB3 05:38 99
1492 Ivo Vaicis 5458 V911 VB2 05:38 66
1493 Gita Gintere-Kikuste 3162 S582 SZ3 05:38 99
1494 Saulis Skabeiķis 6191 Asics V912 VL2 05:38 66
1495 Romans Šroms 5412 Baltais V913 VB2 05:39 65
1496 Beāte Kampare 3626 S583 SZ2 05:39 98
1497 Līvija Muša 3059 Jūrmala S584 SZ3 05:40 98
1498 Ivars Krūmiņš 3833 Miķeļa alus V914 VZ3 05:40 65
1499 Dace Vegnere 5168 S585 SB3 05:40 98
1500 Līva Lapiņa 5410 S586 SB2 05:41 98
1501 Santa Šakarne 3425 Swedbank S587 SZ3 05:41 98
1502 Ieva Meiere 5283 OK Ziemeļkurzeme S588 SB3 05:41 98
1503 Paula Zariņa 3260 S589 SZ3 05:43 97
1504 Ilze Lukstiņa 3060 Segliņa Sporta Skola S590 SZ3 05:43 97
1505 Jānis Sondors 5207 SPORTLAND V915 VB2 05:44 65
1506 Lauma Vilumsone 3236 Maratona Klubs S591 SZ3 05:45 97
1507 Ilze Šarna 15274 DNB Riga Service Centre S592 SB2 05:45 97
1508 Agnese Liepiņa 5454 S593 SB2 05:47 96
1509 Sarmīte Dārziņa 3093 S594 SZ3 05:48 96
1510 Egnārs Gudriķis 6012 ASICS V916 VL3 05:49 64
1511 Mārtiņš Skoboļevs 5210 Patria Sportland V917 VB2 05:49 64
1512 Dace Bērziņa 3528 NŪJO AR SMAIDU S595 SZ3 05:50 95
1513 Aiga Šmite 13475 S596 SZ3 05:52 95
1514 Anrijs Daile 5387 V918 VBJ 05:52 63
1515 Aneka Kļaviņa 3039 S597 SZ3 05:53 94
1516 Roberts Neilands 5003 Dzērbenes Stacija V919 VB3 05:53 63
1517 Maigurs Mūrmanis 15190 V920 VB3 05:55 63
1518 Liene Elizabete Podkalne 13499 Ligzdo Džo S598 SZ3 05:57 93
1519 Vita Biltauere 3379 S599 SZ3 05:59 93
1520 Agita Gritāne 3154 Biznesa parks ABAVA S600 SZ3 06:00 93
1521 Daiga Bome 3876 Swedbank S601 SZ3 06:00 93
1522 Līva Šteinberga 5105 Galeo Consulting S602 SB2 06:01 92
1523 Ilze Talmane 3393 Maratona klubs S603 SZ3 06:01 92
1524 Kristīne Bērtiņa 3437 Nūjo priekm S604 SZ3 06:01 92
1525 Monta Vītola 3509 S605 SZ3 06:02 92
1526 Agnese Leiburga 5327 Zemgales Ziņas S606 SB3 06:02 92
1527 Mauro Gianluigi Motta 5287 Kronospan Riga V921 VB2 06:04 61
1528 Dace Ceriņa 3812 Amserv S607 SZ3 06:04 91
1529 Juris Poļakovs 5240 SPORTLAND V922 VB3 06:05 61
1530 Paula Pūķe 3296 PŪĶI S608 SZ2 06:05 91
1531 Maija Naumenko 3414 S609 SZ3 06:06 91
1532 Armands Beitiks 5134 V923 VB2 06:07 60
1533 Andis Ločmelis 5390 OK Burkānciems V924 VB2 06:07 60
1534 Didzis Dejus 16113 V925 VL2 06:08 60
1535 Marta Dedze 3253 PULSAR S610 SZ3 06:09 90
1536 Sandija Ozoliņa 3591 Jovitas dzimšanas diena S611 SZ2 06:13 89
1537 Iveta Kirilova 3754 Kalnu zaķenes S612 SZ3 06:14 89
1538 Jana Pūķe 3295 PŪĶI S613 SZ3 06:16 89
1539 Zaiga Zalecka 3018 S614 SZ3 06:18 88
1540 Deniss Arseņins 5195 DNB banka V926 VB2 06:19 59
1541 Vilnis Brakivskis 15222 V927 VB3 06:23 58
1542 Madara Petrovska 3899 S615 SZ3 06:23 87
1543 Ringolds Jaunzems 3696 V928 VZ3 06:27 57
1544 Kristīne Suta 3748 S616 SZ2 06:28 86
1545 Linda Zemzare 3342 Animal planet S617 SZ3 06:29 86
1546 Dženeta Umalas 3467 S618 SZ3 06:33 85
1547 Agita Kalniņa 3182 SK Sigulda S619 SZ3 06:33 85
1548 Kristīne Kazaka 3538 Burkāni 4 ever V929 VZ2 06:34 56
1549 Kristaps Belinskis 5202 Njauvas V930 VB2 06:35 56
1550 Iveta Zizlāne 3071 S620 SZ3 06:35 84
1551 Dmitrijs Smagars 3682 V931 VZ3 06:35 56
1552 Ilze Saukāne 13439 S621 SZ3 06:39 83
1553 Albīna Kalenda 5405 Nūjo vesels S622 SB4 06:39 83
1554 Dairis Kļaviņš 15150 V932 VBJ 06:41 55
1555 Diāna Fukse 3405 S623 SZ3 06:41 83
1556 Liene Stabulniece 3678 Clean R S624 SZ3 06:44 82
1557 Jānis Paceris 3617 Savam priekam V933 VZ3 06:44 55
1558 Agnese Irbīte 3015 VSK Noskrien S625 SZ3 06:46 82
1559 Aivis Žukovs 3521 V934 VZ3 06:48 54
1560 Ilze Mauriņa 3739 S626 SZ3 06:48 82
1561 Liga Reide 3811 S627 SZ3 06:52 81
1562 Edmunds Garančs 5204 SIA LATTELECOM V935 VB2 06:52 54
1563 Mārtiņs Kazinieks 13516 V936 VZ3 06:54 54
1564 Alena Truba 6141 S628 SL2 06:56 80
1565 Ainārs Zizlāns 5101 V937 VB3 06:57 53
1566 Lelde Stupeņa 13517 S629 SZ3 06:57 80
1567 Inese Rūsa 3112 VSK Noskrien S630 SZ3 06:58 80
1568 Iveta Krieva 3085 :) S631 SZ3 07:00 79
1569 Ilze Bergmane 6236 S632 SL2 07:00 79
1570 Dace Bērtule 5425 S633 SB3 07:04 79
1571 Kristīne Prince 3195 Maratona klubs S634 SZ3 07:13 77
1572 Žanna Lisakoviča 5462 Tilti Systems S635 SB2 07:14 77
1573 Jānis Sirmais 5217 V938 VBJ 07:14 51
1574 Gita Biezuma 3334 S636 SZ3 07:14 77
1575 Laila Malzubre 3048 Zubru trieciens S637 SZ3 07:16 76
1576 Līva Bērtule 5426 S638 SBJ 07:25 75
1577 Sandra Grišina 3049 Siguldas Maratona klubs S639 SZ3 07:36 73
1578 Iveta Verdena 3597 S640 SZ3 07:44 72
1579 Ilze Dobele 3500 S641 SZ3 07:45 72
1580 Anita Bāriņa 3508 S642 SZ3 07:45 72
1581 Ināra Dāboliņa 3736 Nūjo vesels S643 SZ3 08:50 63
1582 Inga Ezeriņa 3596 S644 SZ3 08:58 62
1583 Irīna Kļaviņa 3051 Nūjo vesels S645 SZ3 09:51 56
1584 Ieva Garanča 3035 Nujo priekam S646 SZ3 12:06 46
1585 Toms Miks 13514 V939 VZ3 12:21 30
1586 Jakub Spryngl 16124 V940 VB2 1:56:53 3