Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Mārtiņš Zemturis 3431 KSMR Fitness V1 VZ3 00:23.78 300
2 Gints Jakovels 3293 Smiling runner V2 VZ3 00:23.83 300
3 Eduards Pāķis 3575 Saulkrasti SRT V3 VZ3 00:23.97 300
4 Raivis Reinfelds 6136 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V4 VL2 00:24.39 300
5 Viktors Saveļjevs 5157 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V5 VB2 00:25 288
6 Juris Damškalns 5117 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V6 VB2 00:25 288
7 Jānis Šņoriņš 6137 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V7 VLJ 00:25 288
8 Jānis Baunis 15334 V8 VBJ 00:25 288
9 Didzis Raits 6088 Mana mīļākā komanda V9 VL2 00:25 288
10 Andris Jubelis 5348 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv V10 VB2 00:26 277
11 Austris Livdāns 3398 Cepu Cepu V11 VZ3 00:26 277
12 Jurģis Stukuls 6072 SK Katrīna V12 VL2 00:26 277
13 Māris Heinols 3420 Kocēni V13 VZ2 00:27 267
14 Intars Jansons 3332 SPORTLAND V14 VZ3 00:27 267
15 Roberts Delvers 3732 V15 VZ3 00:27 267
16 Juris Gailis 3227 Rūsiņa komanda V16 VZ2 00:27 267
17 Andris Ronimoiss 6119 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv V17 VL2 00:27 267
18 Uldis Kļaviņš 6069 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V18 VL2 00:27 267
19 Andris Robalds 3249 Kocēnu novads V19 VZ2 00:28 257
20 Nauris Aukmanis 6153 Patria Sportland V20 VL2 00:28 257
21 Mārtiņš Krams 3077 V21 VZ3 00:28 257
22 Rolands Melbārdis 3711 Eži V22 VZ3 00:29 248
23 Andris Ponomarenko 3547 Rivello V23 VZ3 00:29 248
24 Egils Cēberis 3573 Saldus boksa klubs V24 VZ3 00:29 248
25 Andris Ludriks 6006 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V25 VL3 00:29 248
26 Aksels Bresme 3146 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V26 VZ2 00:29 248
27 Mārtiņš Vēbers 3653 TDK Liedags V27 VZ3 00:29 248
28 Dāniels Ziemelis 3282 Ašās kājas ZID V28 VZ1 00:29 248
29 Kārlis Vanags 5116 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V29 VB2 00:29 248
30 Toms Biders 3193 SPORTLAND V30 VZ3 00:30 240
31 Baiba Ažušele 3147 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs S1 SZ2 00:30 300
32 Guntis Šmaukstelis 6035 Čop čop čop V31 VL2 00:30 240
33 Ritvars Bikšis 6169 socktoys.lv V32 VL2 00:30 240
34 Juris Gudēvics - Liepiņš 6109 VSK Noskrien V33 VL2 00:30 240
35 Raimonds Ozoliņš 5069 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V34 VB2 00:30 240
36 Jānis Kūms 6156 Inov-8 I OSveikals.lv V35 VL2 00:30 240
37 Kristaps Broks 3115 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V36 VZ3 00:30 240
38 Mārtiņš Purenkovs 3036 V37 VZ3 00:30 240
39 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 3149 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V38 VZ3 00:30 240
40 Jānis Vītiņš 3008 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V39 VZ3 00:30 240
41 Edgars Kokorevics 6297 MAILIGEN V40 VL2 00:31 232
42 Aigars Zumbergs 3475 ZAĻĀ JŪDZE V41 VZ3 00:31 232
43 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 6060 KROKUS V42 VL2 00:31 232
44 Kaspars Adijāns 3120 Vichy V43 VZ3 00:31 232
45 Miķelis Zumbergs 3182 VSK Noskrien/PaBaso.lv V44 VZ3 00:31 232
46 Voldemārs Lejnieks 5027 Voldžiks V45 VB2 00:31 232
47 Valdis Ņilovs 6013 VSK Noskrien V46 VL3 00:31 232
48 Sandis Apenītis 13610 #VismaActive V47 VZ3 00:31 232
49 Jānis Griķis 3709 We love running V48 VZ3 00:31 232
50 Jānis Mežiels 3140 PATRIA SPORTLAND V49 VZ3 00:31 232
51 Agris Samcovs 6288 Nike+ Run Club Riga V50 VL2 00:31 232
52 Ingmārs Felcis-Kaipšteins 3233 FK Zariņi V51 VZ3 00:31 232
53 Uldis Klepers 6042 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv V52 VL2 00:32 225
54 Kristaps Zvirgzds 5088 V53 VBJ 00:32 225
55 Ģirts Bulāns 6053 V54 VL2 00:32 225
56 Jānis Puida 3081 SSK Bebra V55 VZ3 00:32 225
57 Mārtiņš Liberts 6041 V56 VL2 00:32 225
58 Kristaps Solovjovs 3057 Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs V57 VZ2 00:32 225
59 Gundars Jurēvics 6163 Kandava / Rūmene V58 VL3 00:32 225
60 Reinis Ozoliņš 5206 Patria Sportland V59 VB2 00:32 225
61 Dāvis Pankoks 3654 FK KURŠI V60 VZ1 00:32 225
62 Mārtiņš Mazlazdiņš 5351 V61 VB2 00:32 225
63 Kristaps Pilskalns 6219 Gentlemen's Club & Vichy V62 VL2 00:33 218
64 Edgars Sprūds 5220 V63 VB2 00:33 218
65 Edgars Kuģenieks 5122 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V64 VB2 00:33 218
66 Arvīds Martinsons 5279 Straupe V65 VB2 00:33 218
67 Artūrs Ločmelis 6154 Patria Sportland V66 VL2 00:33 218
68 Jānis Duberis 13596 ssk bebra V67 VZ3 00:33 218
69 Voldemārs Ārons 6281 Jensen Metal V68 VLJ 00:33 218
70 Artūrs Ketlers 6000 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V69 VLJ 00:33 218
71 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 6116 DzSK Lokomotīve V70 VL2 00:33 218
72 Andis Geste 6296 VSK Noskrien V71 VL2 00:33 218
73 Evija Melberga 5005 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S2 SB2 00:32.59 273
74 Ilona Marhele 6161 Alūksne S3 SL2 00:32.68 273
75 Aiga Dombrovska 3787 S4 SZ3 00:33.18 273
76 Gunta Blūmiņa 5334 Virsotne/Marmot S5 SB2 00:33.72 273
77 Mārtiņš Korulis 3757 V72 VZ3 00:34 212
78 Jānis Gailis 3089 Maratons Asics V73 VZ3 00:34 212
79 Valdis Aņikejevs 3251 Sportland V74 VZ3 00:34 212
80 Pēteris Grīviņš 6225 Inov-8 / OSveikals.lv V75 VL2 00:34 212
81 Juris Iļčenko 3055 VSK Noskrien V76 VZ3 00:34 212
82 Valdis Tilts 5075 Kocēnu novads V77 VB4 00:34 212
83 Kitija Valtere 15306 Baltais S6 SB2 00:34 265
84 Oļegs Solovjovs 3148 PROF.LV / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V78 VZ3 00:34 212
85 Irita Puķīte 6260 Saulkrasti S7 SL3 00:34 265
86 Kaspars Allers 5325 V79 VB2 00:34 212
87 Uģis Vasilis 3553 V80 VZ3 00:34 212
88 Anete Švilpe 6183 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S8 SLJ 00:34 265
89 Arvīds Grāvelis 3641 Mailigen V81 VZ3 00:34 212
90 Ritvars Klapars 3063 VSK Noskrien V82 VZ3 00:34 212
91 Arnis Ābelīte 6180 Virsotne/Marmot V83 VL3 00:34 212
92 Reinis Elksnis 3666 RZ Team V84 VZ3 00:34 212
93 Kristaps Caune 6016 CaunietisLV V85 VLJ 00:35 206
94 Dainis Kreicbergs 3568 Sēme V86 VZ3 00:35 206
95 Oskars Zviedris 3421 V87 VZ3 00:35 206
96 Ritvars Kārkliņš 3434 9GAG V88 VZ2 00:35 206
97 Krišjānis Neijs 6079 VSK Noskrien V89 VL2 00:35 206
98 Elīna Zvilna 3662 Virsotne/Marmot S9 SZ2 00:35 257
99 Uldis Reinicāns 3357 V90 VZ3 00:35 206
100 Ilze Limanāne 6004 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S10 SL2 00:35 257
101 Andris Bāliņš 6001 VSK Noskrien V91 VL2 00:35 206
102 Artūrs Kārkliņš 3674 Liepkalni V92 VZ3 00:35 206
103 Dainis Limanāns 5021 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V93 VB2 00:35 206
104 Reinis Liepiņš 5060 V94 VB2 00:35 206
105 Ģirts Priecums 3276 Benu V95 VZ3 00:35 206
106 Sergejs Maslobojevs 6282 V96 VL2 00:35 206
107 Viesturs Tohvs 3490 V97 VZ3 00:35 206
108 Gatis Kveders 3001 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V98 VZ3 00:36 200
109 Laura Čakle 6089 Moller Auto Ventspils S11 SL2 00:36 250
110 Artūrs Jansons 3772 Maratona Klubs V99 VZ3 00:36 200
111 Valdis Sproģis 3250 Saldus boksa klubs V100 VZ3 00:36 200
112 Matīss Leitlands 3598 ATC Eži V101 VZ2 00:36 200
113 Matīss Kalējs 3329 V102 VZ2 00:36 200
114 Andris Sprūds 6074 Divplākšņi / VSK Noskrien V103 VL2 00:36 200
115 Jānis Laganovskis 5003 VSK Noskrien V104 VB2 00:36 200
116 Uldis Kuplais 6185 VSK Noskrien V105 VL3 00:36 200
117 Māris Sardiko 5154 VSK Noskrien / Vichy V106 VB2 00:36 200
118 Valdis Kulpe 6150 Izturība V107 VL3 00:36 200
119 Artūrs Kančs 5328 SSK Bebra V108 VB2 00:36 200
120 Andis Puriņš 3024 Valmiera V109 VZ3 00:36 200
121 Māris Štāls 13588 V110 VZ3 00:36 200
122 Jānis Leinbergs 3000 Eco Teh Baltia V111 VZ3 00:36 200
123 Edgars Balodis 6291 Engures sportam V112 VL2 00:36 200
124 Aigars Olavs 3515 V113 VZ3 00:36 200
125 Sergejs Juhno 3373 V114 VZ3 00:36 200
126 Anrijs Hodžajevs 5128 corefitness.lv V115 VB2 00:36 200
127 Kaspars Pētersons 6031 VSK Noskrien V116 VL2 00:37 195
128 Edgars Bukšs 6103 CBS Igate V117 VL2 00:37 195
129 Toms Ķikusts 3042 V118 VZ3 00:37 195
130 Ainārs Kumpiņš 6080 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V119 VL2 00:37 195
131 Armands Agis 3769 KNAUF V120 VZ3 00:37 195
132 Dzintars Rērihs 3107 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V121 VZ3 00:37 195
133 Līga Irbe 6255 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S12 SL2 00:37 243
134 Andis Gailis 6266 Kocēnu novads V122 VL3 00:37 195
135 Ivars Broničs 5321 V123 VB2 00:37 195
136 Arvis Krūmiņš 3580 Negribas, bet skrienu V124 VZ3 00:37 195
137 Dzintars Skrundenieks 5249 HK Tosmare V125 VB2 00:37 195
138 Rolands Štrehers 6254 VSK Noskrien V126 VL2 00:37 195
139 Zane Vanaga 6011 VSK Noskrien S13 SL2 00:37 243
140 Kristaps Mierkalns 6292 Engures sportam V127 VL2 00:37 195
141 Jānis Varslavāns 3485 V128 VZ3 00:37 195
142 Mārcis Smalkais 6034 V129 VL2 00:37 195
143 Ruben Martinez 6017 V130 VL2 00:37 195
144 Uldis Vaicis 3224 SIA LATTELECOM V131 VZ3 00:37 195
145 Sergejs Smirnovs 5002 V132 VB2 00:37 195
146 Mārtiņš Liekniņš 5409 V133 VB3 00:37 195
147 Nauris Hofmanis 5299 REMOSS V134 VBJ 00:37 195
148 Juris Čerpinskis 5447 V135 VB2 00:38 189
149 Inga Zālīte 5410 S14 SB3 00:38 237
150 Ingija Cēbere 3132 Saldus Boksa klubs S15 SZ3 00:38 237
151 Aldis Bušs 6141 SK Tērauds V136 VL2 00:38 189
152 Daumants Putnis 6062 SSK Bebra V137 VL3 00:38 189
153 Ainis Kanaviņš 5107 SSK Bebra V138 VB3 00:38 189
154 Kaspars Briedis 3125 Saldus Boksa Klubs V139 VZ3 00:38 189
155 Iveta Caune 5172 S16 SB2 00:38 237
156 Viesturs Zimackis 6108 V140 VL2 00:38 189
157 Emīls Stūrītis 3243 V141 VZ2 00:38 189
158 Ēriks Roze 3307 V142 VZ3 00:38 189
159 Jurģis Kļavpurs 3638 VSK Noskrien V143 VZ2 00:38 189
160 Ainārs Gudēvics 6068 VSK Noskrien V144 VL2 00:38 189
161 Kristians Grinbergs 3030 Lynxdojo V145 VZ2 00:38 189
162 Kaspars Kārkliņš 5463 Siguldas Maratona klubs V146 VB3 00:38 189
163 Mārtiņš Krauklis 15286 V147 VB2 00:38 189
164 Jānis Vizulis 6206 V148 VL2 00:39 185
165 Miks Locis 3704 Lynxdojo V149 VZ3 00:39 185
166 Alberts Dambis 6009 Insalvo V150 VL2 00:39 185
167 Didzis Videmanis 5258 Mežsusuri V151 VB2 00:39 185
168 Inga Kjakste 6175 S17 SL2 00:39 231
169 Kristaps Epners 6118 DOMDARIS V152 VL3 00:39 185
170 Igors Zinkevičs 3727 V153 VZ3 00:39 185
171 Ilze Smilga 5110 DOMDARIS S18 SB3 00:39 231
172 Uģis Inka 5366 VSK Noskrien V154 VB3 00:39 185
173 Andis Ruskulis 3206 Sportland V155 VZ3 00:39 185
174 Oskars Damroze 3248 Damroze Family V156 VZ2 00:39 185
175 Monta Ločmele 3134 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC S19 SZ3 00:39 231
176 Edgars Porciks 5247 VSK Noskrien V157 VB2 00:39 185
177 Tomass Reinis Tīss 3652 V158 VZ2 00:39 185
178 Jānis Kopmanis 5049 V159 VB3 00:39 185
179 Aldis Rocēns 5017 Stirnubuks.lv V160 VB3 00:39 185
180 Heiki Prants 6105 Võru Suusaklubi V161 VL3 00:39 185
181 Jānis Zvaigznītis 3365 JS DREAM TEAM V162 VZ3 00:39 185
182 Dāvis Uļģis 3770 Izturība V163 VZ3 00:39 185
183 Māris Bisenieks 3070 OK Purva Bridējs V164 VZ3 00:39 185
184 Ilze Indrēvica 3241 Swedbank S20 SZ3 00:40 225
185 Jānis Pugačs 5349 V165 VB2 00:40 180
186 Rolands Skudrītis 13570 V166 VZ2 00:40 180
187 Edgars Apinis 3160 PATRIA SPORTLAND V167 VZ3 00:40 180
188 Viktors Malihins 13561 infinity V168 VZ3 00:40 180
189 Aleksandra Tarasova 3560 S21 SZ2 00:40 225
190 Juris Šimanskis 5439 Draņķa Pāķi! V169 VB2 00:40 180
191 Signe Birkenberga 13565 saldus boksa klubs S22 SZ3 00:40 225
192 Edgars Bremze 6149 Izturība V170 VL3 00:40 180
193 Māris Bērziņš 3503 Virsotne/Marmot V171 VZ3 00:40 180
194 Atis Jansons 5315 Swedbank V172 VB2 00:40 180
195 Lauma Čerņevska 3131 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S23 SZ3 00:41 220
196 Pēteris Kaļiņins 6121 Moller Auto Ventspils V173 VL3 00:41 176
197 Laura Pētersone 3520 VSK Noskrien S24 SZ3 00:41 220
198 Kristīne Slikšāne 3696 VSK Noskrien S25 SZ3 00:41 220
199 Liene Allere 5326 Kocēnu novads S26 SB2 00:41 220
200 Aiga Taulīna 5264 Saldus Boksa Klubs S27 SB2 00:41 220
201 Aivars Spūlis 5188 Izturība V174 VB2 00:41 176
202 Kalvis Alseika 6130 Maratona Klubs V175 VLJ 00:41 176
203 Anete Segliņa 3602 Mamma Daba S28 SZ3 00:41 220
204 Kristaps Magone 3640 Ok Meridians V176 VZ3 00:41 176
205 Andris Drešmanis 6057 DzSK Lokomotīve V177 VL3 00:41 176
206 Daniels Garančs 3694 SPORTLAND V178 VZ2 00:41 176
207 Kaidi Keir Kukk 16164 Salomon | Taku Skrējējs S29 SLJ 00:41 220
208 Ģirts Fišers 3056 V179 VZ3 00:41 176
209 Arnis Vanters 3427 SK Spéks V180 VZ3 00:41 176
210 Sandis Sauka 3799 adidas Runners V181 VZ3 00:41 176
211 Dovydas Sankauskas 5096 V182 VB2 00:41 176
212 Jānis Leimanis 5455 V183 VB2 00:41 176
213 Arvis Skrējāns 6145 V184 VL2 00:41 176
214 Olesja Baikova 3483 Sisters Run S30 SZ3 00:42 214
215 Anatolijs Macuks 5451 Baltais V185 VB2 00:42 171
216 Gatis Pranks 5262 USK \Attekas sala\"" V186 VB2 00:42 171
217 Artis Pūcītis 6243 V187 VL2 00:42 171
218 Kaspars Sausais 3315 Swedbank V188 VZ3 00:42 171
219 Rihards Kauliņš 3604 BEZSAKARS V189 VZ3 00:42 171
220 Kārlis Bergs 3195 V190 VZ2 00:42 171
221 Reinis Rozītis 3090 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V191 VZ3 00:42 171
222 Elizabete Ločmele 5442 OK Burkānciems S31 SBJ 00:42 214
223 Artūrs Kabels 6162 Kandava - Rūmene V192 VL2 00:42 171
224 Ritvars Dombrovskis 13606 BEZSAKARS V193 VZ3 00:42 171
225 Elvita Alksne 5377 ZVOC-VBSS S32 SBJ 00:42 214
226 Jānis Zeibots 3482 Legs Miserables V194 VZ3 00:42 171
227 Žanis Lulle 6273 BALTAIS V195 VL2 00:42 171
228 Jānis Labsvīrs 3062 V196 VZ3 00:42 171
229 Agnis Murnieks 6045 OVI V197 VL2 00:42 171
230 Elīna Kārkliņa 3139 PATRIA SPORTLAND S33 SZ3 00:42 214
231 Artis Ločmelis 5118 OK Burkānciems V198 VB3 00:42 171
232 Nauris Zariņš 5368 Īstā komanda V199 VB2 00:42 171
233 Mažvydas Bartašius 3668 Run365 V200 VZ3 00:42 171
234 Daniels Kārkliņš 3786 Siguldas Maratona klubs V201 VZ2 00:42 171
235 Renārs Teters-Teterovskis 5345 V202 VB2 00:42 171
236 Ritvars Kalniņš 6040 Skrienam kopā V203 VL3 00:42 171
237 Iveta Pūpola 5231 Maratona klubs S34 SB3 00:42 214
238 Renārs Reiniks 3589 V204 VZ3 00:42 171
239 Mārtiņš Pakulis 5098 VSK Noskrien V205 VB2 00:42 171
240 Ina Graudiņa 5025 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S35 SB2 00:43 209
241 Gvido Lauva 3659 Rolling V206 VZ3 00:43 167
242 Oskars Cimermanis 5092 V207 VB2 00:43 167
243 Ēriks Dovnarovičs 15326 VSK Noskrien V208 VB2 00:43 167
244 Markuss Gedmins 13607 Maratona klubs / PaBaso.lv V209 VZ2 00:43 167
245 Ivo Zemturis 5288 Tontoni V210 VB2 00:43 167
246 Dace Veipa 3013 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S36 SZ3 00:43 209
247 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 6173 VSK Noskrien/Vichy V211 VL2 00:43 167
248 Elīna Dimza 13577 vsk noskrien S37 SZ3 00:43 209
249 Kristaps Poddubnijs 3203 SPORTLAND V212 VZ3 00:43 167
250 Raimonds Meija 3068 VSK Noskrien V213 VZ3 00:43 167
251 Edgars Kārkliņš 3632 SK ''Pannata'' V214 VZ3 00:43 167
252 Ieva Jurēvica 6303 Sportland S38 SLJ 00:43 209
253 Intars Opolais 5176 Izturība V215 VB2 00:43 167
254 Edgars Maļinovskis 3550 V216 VZ3 00:43 167
255 Andris Vējiņš 5296 Swedbank V217 VB2 00:43 167
256 Mārtiņš Pujāts 5014 Pūpols V218 VB2 00:43 167
257 Mariss Zigats 6213 VSK Noskrien V219 VL2 00:43 167
258 Zane Bulāne 5076 VSK Noskrien S39 SB2 00:43 209
259 Guntis Pucens 5033 V220 VB3 00:43 167
260 Artis Dude 3739 Augstkalne V221 VZ3 00:43 167
261 Viviana Kirilova 6117 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S40 SL3 00:43 209
262 Jānis Šnepste 6198 Lokomotīve V222 VL3 00:43 167
263 Aleksandra Fjodorova 3051 Čop čop čop S41 SZ3 00:43 209
264 Edgars Fecers 5183 SPORTLAND V223 VBJ 00:43 167
265 Jānis Mūrnieks 3655 V224 VZ3 00:43 167
266 Artūrs Dedzis 3201 PULSAR V225 VZ3 00:43 167
267 Madara Muižniece 5199 adidas Runners | Riga S42 SB2 00:43 209
268 Mārtiņš Miķelsons 6014 www.lmp.lv / VSK Noskrien V226 VL3 00:43 167
269 Inese Rēriha 3106 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S43 SZ3 00:44 205
270 Kristaps Bērziņš 6290 Kuldīga V227 VL2 00:44 164
271 Juris Perunovs 5047 Zoorbagan V228 VB3 00:44 164
272 Kristaps Vējš-Āboliņš 3213 SPORTLAND V229 VZ3 00:44 164
273 Andris Dimze 3680 Swedbank V230 VZ3 00:44 164
274 Ilvars Bergmanis 3020 V231 VZ3 00:44 164
275 Petras Pranckūnas 5134 Na, pagauk! V232 VB3 00:44 164
276 Ondrej Fikrle 5120 BKV Holysov V233 VB3 00:44 164
277 Normunds Kronbergs 5298 V234 VB2 00:44 164
278 Oskars Martuzāns 5008 AkmensDizains.lv V235 VB2 00:44 164
279 Nauris Dzenis 3426 Madona V236 VZ3 00:44 164
280 Gatis Rāzna 13593 ssk bebra V237 VZ3 00:44 164
281 Aigars Cibuļskis 5227 Legs Misérables V238 VB2 00:44 164
282 Salvis Brasavs 6070 V239 VL3 00:44 164
283 Jānis Ābols 3342 VSK Noskrien V240 VZ3 00:44 164
284 Andris Orniņš 6012 V241 VL2 00:44 164
285 Gatis Štulbergs 5167 Maratona Klubs V242 VB2 00:44 164
286 Imants Kaldre 5012 VSK Noskrien V243 VB2 00:44 164
287 Uldis Raipalis 5150 Gentlemen's Cub V244 VB2 00:44 164
288 Māris Mihaļskis 5418 V245 VB2 00:44 164
289 Zane Muceniece 6188 Izturība S44 SL2 00:44 205
290 Žanis Cibuļskis 6168 V246 VL2 00:44 164
291 Juris Redisons 16137 LVM V247 VL3 00:44 164
292 Sigita Vāce 6275 smile&run S45 SL2 00:44 205
293 Edgars Rūtiņš 3137 Maratona Klubs V248 VZ3 00:44 164
294 Ingus Mednis 3127 Saldus Boksa Klubs V249 VZ3 00:44 164
295 Aivars Ozolnieks 3517 SAULKRASTI V250 VZ3 00:44 164
296 Artūrs Vrubļevskis 5387 V251 VB2 00:44 164
297 Līga Līce 6056 DzSK Lokomotīve S46 SL3 00:44 205
298 Gundars Bēms 5373 V252 VB2 00:44 164
299 Andis Ozoliņš 3352 V253 VZ3 00:44 164
300 Māris Pankoks 5416 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V254 VB3 00:45 160
301 Dmitrijs Ruskovs 3039 VSK Noskrien V255 VZ3 00:45 160
302 Ainārs Drozds 3636 OK Meridiāns V256 VZ3 00:45 160
303 Jānis Rāzna 3723 SSK Bebra V257 VZ3 00:45 160
304 Kristaps Zaļkalns 6087 KoBalts V258 VL2 00:45 160
305 Agnis Dadzis 3582 Eco Teh Baltia V259 VZ3 00:45 160
306 Mareks Zālītis 3501 VSK Noskrien V260 VZ3 00:45 160
307 Edgars Grīslis 3361 V261 VZ3 00:45 160
308 Džanita Freija 3119 Moller Auto Ventspils S47 SZ3 00:45 200
309 Dāvis Plotnieks 6159 GoPro Team V262 VL2 00:45 160
310 Raivis Ančs 3073 Velorīts-Gulbene V263 VZ3 00:45 160
311 Gints Lejasmeiers 5383 VSK Noskrien V264 VB3 00:45 160
312 Jānis Zilvers 5274 V265 VB2 00:45 160
313 Arvis Stivriņš 6131 Sporta Patriots V266 VL2 00:45 160
314 Toms Cēsnieks 3327 DNB banka V267 VZ3 00:45 160
315 Elīna Masteiko 6140 SK Sigulda S48 SL2 00:45 200
316 Baiba Vekša 3159 Sporta klubs Liesma S49 SZ3 00:45 200
317 Guntis Skunstiņš 3498 VSK Noskrien V268 VZ3 00:45 160
318 Pēteris Lazdiņš 3065 KROKUS V269 VZ2 00:45 160
319 Linda Boldāne 6158 SPORTLAND S50 SL2 00:45 200
320 Mārtiņš Veseris 3230 V270 VZ3 00:45 160
321 Māris Ostelis 5329 VSK Noskrien V271 VB2 00:45 160
322 Dana Zandersone 5194 Swedbank S51 SB2 00:45 200
323 Marta Korjagina 13603 VSK Noskrien S52 SZ2 00:45 200
324 Dmitrijs Ničipors 5431 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv V272 VB2 00:45 160
325 Artūrs Vaselis 16153 Patria V273 VL2 00:45 160
326 Kristīne Gržibovska 6002 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S53 SL2 00:45 200
327 Raitis Davidčuks 3306 Stāmučnieki V274 VZ2 00:45 160
328 Mārtiņš Priede 6239 Lattelecom Rīgas maratons V275 VL2 00:45 160
329 Igors Šutovs 6044 V276 VL2 00:46 157
330 Kārlis Kostjukovs 5273 Purva Kurmji V277 VB2 00:46 157
331 Toms Duboviks 5430 SPORTLAND V278 VB2 00:46 157
332 Sandis Kanbergs 5423 Brīvsolis V279 VB2 00:46 157
333 Dāvis Zelmenis 3196 Maratona klubs / Zemgales Ziņas V280 VZ2 00:46 157
334 Mārtiņš Lukstaraups 5218 V281 VB2 00:46 157
335 Kristīne Reinholde 3050 Siguldas maratona klubs S54 SZ3 00:46 196
336 Valts Ulmanis 5108 IK Auseklis V282 VBJ 00:46 157
337 Sabīne Metāla 3747 S55 SZ3 00:46 196
338 Viesturs Misiņš 5111 V283 VB2 00:46 157
339 Kārlis Būmans 6126 VSK Noskrien V284 VLJ 00:46 157
340 Dāvis Dišlers 6265 Ozons V285 VLJ 00:46 157
341 Monta Priedola 3335 S56 SZ3 00:46 196
342 Oksana Juvčenko 6186 S57 SL2 00:46 196
343 Uldis Doniņš 3136 Moller Auto Ventspils / MRC V286 VZ3 00:46 157
344 Danute Fībiga-Daukšte 6043 S58 SL2 00:46 196
345 Kaspars Salenieks 3464 VSK Noskrien V287 VZ3 00:46 157
346 Gatis Otomers 3631 V288 VZ3 00:46 157
347 Igors Gibašovs 3264 Maratona klubs V289 VZ3 00:46 157
348 Māris Damroze 3448 Damroze family V290 VZ3 00:46 157
349 Jānis Brakovskis 3359 V291 VZ3 00:46 157
350 Antra Spundiņa 5123 VSK Noskrien S59 SB2 00:46 196
351 Gatis Ruķeris 3647 EJ V292 VZ3 00:46 157
352 Armands Kalnozols 3730 V293 VZ3 00:46 157
353 Agita Kaļva 3228 Ķegumā spēks S60 SZ3 00:46 196
354 Sanita Sparāne 5180 Sportland S61 SB2 00:46 196
355 Jānis Zemītis 3671 0 V294 VZ3 00:46 157
356 Gvido Petkus 3402 V295 VZ3 00:46 157
357 Miks Dzenis 3379 3 buciņi V296 VZ3 00:46 157
358 Mārtiņš Umlejs 13582 Seska mugura V297 VZ3 00:46 157
359 Mareks Tumašs 6071 Galeo Consulting / Spararats V298 VL3 00:47 153
360 Emīls Stallītis 5267 DNB banka V299 VBJ 00:47 153
361 Pauls Jonass 5402 KTM Factory Racing / Red Bull V300 VBJ 00:47 153
362 Irbe Tene 5210 SPORTLAND S62 SBJ 00:47 191
363 Liene Vaitkeviča 3735 Remoss S63 SZ2 00:47 191
364 Andris Karlštrems 3528 V301 VZ3 00:47 153
365 Andris Karlštrems 3529 V302 VZ3 00:47 153
366 Juris Jansons 5320 Swedbank V303 VB3 00:47 153
367 Andrejs Lobančuks 3513 HAVI Logistics V304 VZ3 00:47 153
368 Normunds Bremze 5067 Rīga V305 VB3 00:47 153
369 Andris Mačevskis 3074 V306 VZ3 00:47 153
370 Valters Slišāns 3710 Eži V307 VZ3 00:47 153
371 Sintija Langenfelde 6208 S64 SL2 00:47 191
372 Elvijs Akmentiņš 3186 SPORTLAND V308 VZ3 00:47 153
373 Aigars Tohters 5019 V309 VB2 00:47 153
374 Krists Pakulis 3268 Dobele V310 VZ3 00:47 153
375 Zigmārs Mazulis 3304 V311 VZ3 00:47 153
376 Oskars Apsītis 5333 2 KOKI V312 VB3 00:47 153
377 Gints Dreija 3691 SPORTLAND V313 VZ2 00:47 153
378 Haralds Jēgers 3676 Liepkalni V314 VZ2 00:47 153
379 Reinis Polačenko 3511 HAVI Logistics V315 VZ3 00:47 153
380 Ieva Smilga 3648 EJ S65 SZ3 00:48 188
381 Oļesja Ciša 3005 S66 SZ3 00:48 188
382 Arūnas Dubinskas 6113 V316 VL3 00:48 150
383 Gints Bērziņš 6197 Mana Ģimene un Draugi V317 VL2 00:48 150
384 Gita Karlsone 5204 S67 SB2 00:48 188
385 Edgars Krastiņš 3103 V318 VZ3 00:48 150
386 Armands Zvejnieks 5148 Moller Auto Ventspils V319 VB2 00:48 150
387 Justas Lekavičius 3753 Bėgantis žmogus V320 VZ2 00:48 150
388 Ieva Zirne 6010 S68 SL2 00:48 188
389 Arturs Rimicans 3253 Patria Sportland V321 VZ3 00:48 150
390 Elza Žumbure 5201 SPORTLAND S69 SB2 00:48 188
391 Sandis Radziņš 15354 V322 VBJ 00:48 150
392 Kārlis Vīksne 3605 OK Meridiāns V323 VZ3 00:48 150
393 Aivars Mozulis 3336 Engures sportam V324 VZ3 00:48 150
394 Andris Lanka 3272 TRX Cēsis V325 VZ3 00:48 150
395 Gints Berņikovs - Bondars 3401 V326 VZ3 00:48 150
396 Agnis Svažš 5242 AE Partner V327 VB2 00:48 150
397 Andrejs Kirma 3413 V328 VZ3 00:48 150
398 Vladimirs Isajevs 3258 V329 VZ3 00:48 150
399 Agris Krumbergs 5205 Līkā kalna rambātāji V330 VB3 00:48 150
400 Edgars Ošs 3294 V331 VZ3 00:48 150
401 Mihails Kisļakovs 5090 Mindpv V332 VB2 00:48 150
402 Gatis Pūcītis 5407 Swedbank V333 VB2 00:48 150
403 Rolands Rozītis 3476 Zaļā Jūdze V334 VZ3 00:48 150
404 Aija Freiberga 6098 S70 SL2 00:48 188
405 Nils Nesters 3708 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V335 VZ2 00:48 150
406 Edgars Miķelsons 3162 Lynxdojo V336 VZ2 00:48 150
407 Vents Zuševics 15314 V337 VB2 00:48 150
408 Roberts Koleda 5124 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V338 VB3 00:48 150
409 Ilmars Knipšis 3108 Lejasurgas V339 VZ3 00:48 150
410 Ina Balgalve 5042 S71 SB3 00:48 188
411 Ernests Grietens 3083 V340 VZ2 00:48 150
412 Kristīna Novikova 5337 Swedbank S72 SB2 00:48 188
413 Elvis Bernhards 3564 Dzīvnieki V341 VZ3 00:48 150
414 Armands Rabovičs 5400 Liepāja/Salaspils V342 VB2 00:49 147
415 Evija Vate 5200 Engures Sportam S73 SB2 00:49 184
416 Kristaps Ceriņš 3260 RECRO/LABIMEISTARI.LV V343 VZ3 00:49 147
417 Gints Rudzītis 5362 Valmieras velo vienība V344 VB2 00:49 147
418 Linda Duge 5078 S74 SB2 00:49 184
419 Natālija Treulande 6107 VSK Noskrien S75 SL2 00:49 184
420 Samanta Krampe 3775 SS Arkādija S76 SZ1 00:49 184
421 Artūrs Topecs 6019 SK Dzērvene II V345 VL2 00:49 147
422 Kārlis Kurtišs 3187 SPORTLAND V346 VZ3 00:49 147
423 Rihards Siņicins 6268 V347 VL2 00:49 147
424 Pēteris Stepiņš 5419 Swedbank V348 VB2 00:49 147
425 Maksims Blokins 3629 ABC Software V349 VZ2 00:49 147
426 Dana Mačtama 6300 Moller Auto Ventspils S77 SL2 00:49 184
427 Sandis Pētersons 6272 Swedbank V350 VL2 00:49 147
428 Rūdolfs Karss 5208 DNB banka V351 VB2 00:49 147
429 Mārcis Ābelīte 3414 BEZSAKARS V352 VZ3 00:49 147
430 Irīna Štūla-Pankoka 5166 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs S78 SB2 00:49 184
431 Lāsma Zebuliņa 5063 S79 SB3 00:49 184
432 Inga Kāpiņa 5094 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S80 SB3 00:49 184
433 Māris Krūmiņš 3179 ATEA Global Services V353 VZ3 00:49 147
434 Gints Krieviņš 5022 V354 VB2 00:49 147
435 Ināra Lūse 3118 Moller Auto Ventspils S81 SZ3 00:49 184
436 Karīna Helmane - Soročenkova 3721 VSK Noskrien S82 SZ3 00:49 184
437 Artis Sproģis 3406 Mēs nebūsim pirmie! V355 VZ2 00:49 147
438 Marika Zālīte 5080 VSK Noskrien S83 SB2 00:49 184
439 Aleksis Orlovs 5438 V356 VB3 00:49 147
440 Einārs Šillers 5191 Maratona klubs / Ziemeļkurzeme OK V357 VB3 00:49 147
441 Māra Pucena 5032 S84 SB2 00:49 184
442 Ruslans Mamedovs 5004 Binitex V358 VB2 00:49 147
443 Ansis Mežulis 3531 Jūrmalas skrējēju klubs V359 VZ3 00:49 147
444 Jānis Pauliņš 5106 Eco Teh Baltia V360 VB2 00:49 147
445 Toms Kaufmanis 6129 Maratona klubs / Sportacentrs.com V361 VLJ 00:49 147
446 Ingars Kasparāns 5112 V362 VB3 00:49 147
447 Aivis Reinholds 5077 Siguldas Maratona klubs V363 VB3 00:49 147
448 Arvis Grieze 3397 V364 VZ3 00:49 147
449 Liene Blumbeka 3779 Virsotne/Marmot S85 SZ3 00:49 184
450 Rigonda Germova 5074 S86 SB3 00:50 180
451 Aino Gošs 5043 Maratona klubs V365 VB3 00:50 144
452 Līga Lauva 3792 DNB Service Centre Riga S87 SZ3 00:50 180
453 Baiba Juhno 3372 S88 SZ3 00:50 180
454 Valdis Lepiksons 5331 Auseklis IK V366 VB3 00:50 144
455 Jānis Sirmais 5192 V367 VBJ 00:50 144
456 Ainārs Elksnis 13573 V368 VZ3 00:50 144
457 Deniss Priščepovs 5037 Zoorbagan V369 VB2 00:50 144
458 Gints Krastiņš 6095 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V370 VL2 00:50 144
459 Normunds Kuzāks 6138 SK Sigulda V371 VL2 00:50 144
460 Ieva Reineka 3669 S89 SZ3 00:50 180
461 Armands Krampe 3777 V372 VZ3 00:50 144
462 Jānis Paceris 3519 Stiga RM V373 VZ3 00:50 144
463 Māris Lūsis 5135 VSK Noskrien V374 VB2 00:50 144
464 Māris Reiniks 3229 V375 VZ3 00:50 144
465 Dace Banga-Hodžajeva 5129 corefitness.lv S90 SB2 00:50 180
466 Daiga Kalniņa-Vīndedzkalna 3267 VSK Noskrien S91 SZ3 00:50 180
467 Madara Ozola 3124 Saldus Boksa Klubs S92 SZ3 00:50 180
468 Edijs Vilnis 5415 VSK Noskrien V376 VB3 00:50 144
469 Sanita Mazure 3396 Legs Miserables S93 SZ3 00:50 180
470 Sabīne Prikule 3242 Pingvīni S94 SZ3 00:50 180
471 Kristīne Krista Lejniece 5306 Zemgales Ziņas S95 SBJ 00:50 180
472 Ilvars Auseklis 3319 HimmelGarten V377 VZ3 00:50 144
473 Liene Balode-Pacere 3518 S96 SZ3 00:50 180
474 Mareks Strihors 3781 V378 VZ3 00:50 144
475 Andis Antāns 15310 adidas runners riga V379 VB2 00:50 144
476 Emīls Mūrēns 3314 V380 VZ1 00:50 144
477 Roberts Šveicers 5143 DzSK Lokomotīve V381 VB2 00:50 144
478 Markuss Ķēde - Ķēdža 3583 V382 VZ1 00:50 144
479 Roberts Rožkalns 3348 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V383 VZ3 00:50 144
480 Artūrs Soročenkovs 5103 Modelists - Konstruktors V384 VB2 00:50 144
481 Dāvis Dambergs 3175 SPORTLAND V385 VZ1 00:50 144
482 Valdis Prauliņš 6101 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V386 VL3 00:50 144
483 Elvis Rībens 3256 Venden V387 VZ2 00:50 144
484 Krista Kuzņecova 3684 Maratona klubs S97 SZ2 00:50 180
485 Edgars Kviatkovskis 3075 Eco Teh Baltia V388 VZ2 00:50 144
486 Paula Rozenvalde 3422 Kocēnu novads S98 SZ3 00:50 180
487 Lauma Zilgalve 3720 S99 SZ3 00:50 180
488 Artūrs Alens Drekslers 3296 V389 VZ2 00:50 144
489 Mārtiņš Freibergs 3097 VSK Noskrien V390 VZ3 00:50 144
490 Ilze Ozola 3215 Maratona klubs S100 SZ3 00:50 180
491 Artūrs Ivuškāns 3037 IP Sempiterno Motu V391 VZ3 00:50 144
492 Agnis Bērziņš 5467 DNB Service Centre Riga V392 VB2 00:50 144
493 Daiga Grickus 3400 Lokomotīve S101 SZ3 00:50 180
494 Oskars Ozoliņš 5223 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club V393 VB2 00:50 144
495 Dainis Kārkliņš 3356 3Culture V394 VZ2 00:51 141
496 Vieda Lūsa 5448 SK Tērauds S102 SB2 00:51 176
497 Lelde Broka 5024 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S103 SB2 00:51 176
498 Armands Bēcis 3595 V395 VZ3 00:51 141
499 Justīne Savitska 3491 S104 SZ3 00:51 176
500 Jānis Strautiņš 5390 V396 VB2 00:51 141
501 Agnese Irbīte 3015 VSK Noskrien S105 SZ3 00:51 176
502 Jānis Gruntmanis 3442 V397 VZ3 00:51 141
503 Kristaps Dvēselītis 5297 V398 VBJ 00:51 141
504 Lauris Liepa 13604 Cobalt V399 VZ3 00:51 141
505 Aivis Pijols 3463 V400 VZ3 00:51 141
506 Raivo Rosts 3706 V401 VZ3 00:51 141
507 Dainis Kronbergs 5281 V402 VB3 00:51 141
508 Māris Tjarve 3767 V403 VZ3 00:51 141
509 Guntis Balodis 3399 V404 VZ3 00:51 141
510 Haralds Krievs 6046 :) V405 VL3 00:51 141
511 Kaspars Olte 3086 V406 VZ3 00:51 141
512 Edgars Pukinsks 3032 IP Sempiterno Motu V407 VZ3 00:51 141
513 Ronalds Zarīts 6247 Scope Sports V408 VL2 00:51 141
514 Rihards Rucevics 3105 Overly V409 VZ3 00:51 141
515 Elīna Jokuma 6269 S106 SL2 00:51 176
516 Antra Dumbrovska 6081 S107 SL2 00:51 176
517 Raimonds Ronis 6008 V410 VL2 00:51 141
518 Uvis Braunfelds 6122 Moller Auto Ventspils V411 VL3 00:51 141
519 Aivis Tints 5466 Liepājas sports V412 VB2 00:51 141
520 Guntis Grīnvalds 5146 Moller Auto Ventspils V413 VB2 00:51 141
521 Agris Baltmanis 3603 SK ''Pannata'' V414 VZ3 00:51 141
522 Pāvels Baikovs 6216 PATRIA SPORTLAND V415 VL2 00:51 141
523 Emīls Fetlers 3337 V416 VZ3 00:51 141
524 Sandra Gaile 3455 Izturība S108 SZ3 00:51 176
525 Zane Apse 3266 Maratona klubs S109 SZ3 00:51 176
526 Dzintars Džons Jaunzems Fidžeralds 6224 Siguldas Maratona klubs / 405B V417 VL2 00:51 141
527 Linda Beldava 5026 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S110 SB2 00:52 173
528 Juris Černadjevs 6051 V418 VL3 00:52 138
529 Zane Kupče 3759 Saldus Boksa klubs S111 SZ3 00:52 173
530 Inga Ziediņa 6066 Maratona klubs/ VSK Noskrien S112 SL3 00:52 173
531 Jēkabs Krastiņš 5437 Sportiņš 88 V419 VBJ 00:52 138
532 Salvis Brālītis 3593 V420 VZ3 00:52 138
533 Jānis Kozlovskis 3235 V421 VZ3 00:52 138
534 Beāte Vecvagare 3169 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S113 SZ3 00:52 173
535 Normunds Grava 5101 V422 VB3 00:52 138
536 Toms Bricis 5436 Čop čop čop V423 VB2 00:52 138
537 Maksim Klimov 16141 kiev.ua V424 VL2 00:52 138
538 Oskars Biltauers 3552 V425 VZ2 00:52 138
539 Lelde Strautiņa 3588 S114 SZ3 00:52 173
540 Jānis Kopmanis 5045 LSC V426 VB4 00:52 138
541 Dārta Otomere 3244 S115 SZ3 00:52 173
542 Anete Danelsone 5207 VSK Noskrien Blonde S116 SB2 00:52 173
543 Kaspars Kumpiņš 3069 Galeo Consulting V427 VZ3 00:52 138
544 Dace Ancāne 6226 Baltais S117 SL2 00:52 173
545 Artūrs Junolainens 5290 V428 VB2 00:52 138
546 Ģirts Žagars 5158 V429 VB2 00:52 138
547 Raimonds Brīdaks 13584 V430 VZ3 00:52 138
548 Artūrs Ozoliņš 3801 PH Print V431 VZ3 00:52 138
549 Aivars Dobris 3687 SPORTLAND V432 VZ2 00:52 138
550 Valentīns Ščedrovs 6284 Supercompensation V433 VL3 00:52 138
551 Niklāvs Emīls Eglītis 6209 V434 VLJ 00:52 138
552 Edijs Silnieks 3416 Jureckis un KO V435 VZ3 00:52 138
553 Kirils Boiko 6030 V436 VL2 00:52 138
554 Nauris Pļaviņš 5082 AkmensDizains.lv V437 VB2 00:52 138
555 Jānis Jurševskis 6271 V438 VL2 00:52 138
556 Ansis Kuplis 3681 WWW.RUNNING.LV V439 VZ3 00:52 138
557 Kaspars Vīksne 5280 OK Meridiāns V440 VB2 00:53 136
558 Dāvis Pērkons 6245 Swedbank V441 VL2 00:53 136
559 Agnese Ozoliņa 5421 S118 SB2 00:53 170
560 Inese Nudiena 5250 VFK Staldzene S119 SB2 00:53 170
561 Kārlis Probous 13581 V442 VZ3 00:53 136
562 Aivars Beldavs 3257 V443 VZ3 00:53 136
563 Normunds Kalniņs 3153 SK Sigulda V444 VZ3 00:53 136
564 Vigo Šukteris 3707 V445 VZ3 00:53 136
565 Aigars Eglājs 3026 Pa Vienam V446 VZ3 00:53 136
566 Raivis Vilūns 3773 V447 VZ3 00:53 136
567 Jakub Spryngl 5085 V448 VB2 00:53 136
568 Anete Vilne 5121 Sapiera brokastis S120 SBJ 00:53 170
569 Anrijs Terauds 6231 V449 VL3 00:53 136
570 Dita Zaharova 3574 IK Auseklis S121 SZ3 00:53 170
571 Daiga Rove 3607 S122 SZ3 00:53 170
572 Alvis Tribockis 3010 V450 VZ3 00:53 136
573 Ņina Koval 3794 ???????? S123 SZ3 00:53 170
574 Madara Frēliha 3287 VFK Staldzene S124 SZ3 00:53 170
575 Jānis Lapsiņš 3392 X99/Slīterāni V451 VZ3 00:53 136
576 Jolanta Ivanova 6020 VSK Noskrien S125 SL2 00:53 170
577 Rimas Grybas 3755 Bk Maratonas V452 VZ3 00:53 136
578 Lauris Balgalvis 3561 V453 VZ3 00:53 136
579 Vitālijs Ribakovs 3369 JS DREAM TEAM V454 VZ3 00:53 136
580 Rinalds Zeltiņš 3719 KMKVP V455 VZ3 00:53 136
581 Raivis Visendorfs 3173 Sportland V456 VZ1 00:53 136
582 Ieva Freidenfelde 3489 S126 SZ3 00:53 170
583 Endijs Zariņš 3261 Zemgales Ziņas V457 VZ3 00:53 136
584 Rūdolfs Puķītis 13569 Overly V458 VZ3 00:53 136
585 Kristaps Sondors 3363 V459 VZ3 00:53 136
586 Juris Grodnis 5072 KROKUS V460 VB4 00:53 136
587 Ģirts Vēsma 6028 V461 VL4 00:53 136
588 Ieva Pūce 5358 VSK NOSKRIEN Blonde S127 SB3 00:53 170
589 Uldis Zīle 3367 VSK Noskrien V462 VZ3 00:53 136
590 Jānis Birģelis 5229 V463 VB3 00:53 136
591 Edgars Lankups 13597 V464 VZ3 00:54 133
592 Šeilija Maškova 3609 Meža zvēri S128 SZ3 00:54 167
593 Kristaps Krūmiņš 3616 V465 VZ3 00:54 133
594 Viktorija Bogdanova 13563 Maratona klubs S129 SZ1 00:54 167
595 Diāna Kīne 3437 S130 SZ2 00:54 167
596 Kristīna Rutkauska 3797 S131 SZ3 00:54 167
597 Vytautas Juodagalvis 6170 AlkoBikers V466 VL2 00:54 133
598 Kristaps Anškens 3728 JSK Gālene V467 VZ3 00:54 133
599 Ilze Kumpiņa 3080 VSK Noskrien S132 SZ3 00:54 167
600 Toms Eglijs 16157 V468 VLJ 00:54 133
601 Daniels Kogans 13594 V469 VZ1 00:54 133
602 Jānis Sēkliņš 3351 V470 VZ3 00:54 133
603 Baiba Bērziņa 3440 S133 SZ3 00:54 167
604 Rihards Rušenieks 6174 V471 VL2 00:54 133
605 Annika Vīķe 3716 S134 SZ3 00:54 167
606 Jānis Sondors 5181 SPORTLAND V472 VB2 00:54 133
607 Guntis Grīnfelds 5399 Matisons runner's club V473 VB3 00:54 133
608 Daina Jurķe 3321 Sportland S135 SZ3 00:54 167
609 Guntis Zvilna 3128 Biznesa parks ABAVA V474 VZ3 00:54 133
610 Mārcis Birznieks 3682 V475 VZ2 00:54 133
611 Linda Bērziņa 3126 Saldus Boksa Klubs S136 SZ3 00:54 167
612 Julija Kubraka 3731 Engures Sportam S137 SZ3 00:54 167
613 Uldis Kondratovičs 5462 V476 VB3 00:54 133
614 Sanita Gertmane 3760 S138 SZ3 00:54 167
615 Artis Ivanovs 5363 V477 VB2 00:54 133
616 Rafaels Barans 3389 Rainbow V478 VZ2 00:54 133
617 Uģis Verza 5099 V479 VB2 00:54 133
618 Edgars Rūdolfs Drekslers 3297 V480 VZ2 00:54 133
619 Andris Zībergs 3350 Cepu cepu V481 VZ3 00:54 133
620 Dainis Cišs 5010 V482 VB2 00:54 133
621 Kārlis Ertmanis 5190 Baltais V483 VB3 00:54 133
622 Erlens Grunckis 6215 V484 VL3 00:55 131
623 Artis Līcītis 5015 VSK Noskrien V485 VB2 00:55 131
624 Jānis Vītols 6018 V486 VL4 00:55 131
625 Ieva Ozoliņa 5034 AkmensDizains.lv S139 SB2 00:55 164
626 Anda Ansone 13583 S140 SZ3 00:55 164
627 Dace Jukuma 3154 SK Sigulda S141 SZ3 00:55 164
628 Dzintra Skārda 15290 Olainfarm / VSK Noskrien S142 SB2 00:55 164
629 Agnese Ulanova 13590 pūre S143 SZ3 00:55 164
630 Guna Grosa 3471 S144 SZ3 00:55 164
631 Ģirts Pijols 3383 BRIX V487 VZ2 00:55 131
632 Natālija Lesiņa 3559 S145 SZ3 00:55 164
633 Anete Marhele 5433 S146 SB2 00:55 164
634 Normunds Zauls 5020 Limbaži V488 VB3 00:55 131
635 Oskars Zeps 3701 SIA LATTELECOM V489 VZ3 00:55 131
636 Ivars Spalis 3774 Ezerkauliņi V490 VZ3 00:55 131
637 Viesturs Tomels 3418 V491 VZ3 00:55 131
638 Edgars Ruža 3563 BUKAUŠU EXPRESIS V492 VZ3 00:55 131
639 Jevgēņijs Turkins 6298 Baltais V493 VL2 00:55 131
640 Andris Bergmanis 3152 SK Sigulda V494 VZ3 00:55 131
641 Anrijs Daile 5336 V495 VBJ 00:55 131
642 Arnis Kurps 5401 SKRIENAM KOPĀ V496 VBJ 00:55 131
643 Dainis Spaliņš 5316 V497 VB4 00:55 131
644 Nauris Krūmiņš 3737 Krūmiņi V498 VZ3 00:55 131
645 Randa Misāne 6091 S147 SL2 00:55 164
646 Giedrius Navikas 3745 V499 VZ3 00:55 131
647 Māris Parfjonovs 13605 V500 VZ3 00:55 131
648 Māris Smilgzieds 3474 Jureckis un KO V501 VZ3 00:55 131
649 Lita Dzelme 6115 S148 SL3 00:55 164
650 Haralds Prombergs 3436 CrossFit Rīdzene 2 V502 VZ3 00:55 131
651 Jānis Bibis 3277 Regbija Klubs \VIKINGI\"" V503 VZ3 00:55 131
652 Artūrs Blūmiņš 6114 Virsotne / MARMOT V504 VL2 00:56 129
653 Didzis Sprūds 15318 V505 VB2 00:56 129
654 Lauris Landmanis 3585 V506 VZ3 00:56 129
655 Normunds Aišpurs 3375 V507 VZ3 00:56 129
656 Anda Zandberga 3223 SPORTLAND S149 SZ3 00:56 161
657 Gundega Vācere 3322 DNB banka S150 SZ2 00:56 161
658 Evija Šveca 5287 Eko O S151 SB3 00:56 161
659 Laura Čavare 3166 Patria Sportland S152 SZ3 00:56 161
660 Armands Sils 3750 V508 VZ3 00:56 129
661 Niks Alpēns 3670 V509 VZ2 00:56 129
662 Daina Stonka 13580 VSK Noskrien S153 SZ2 00:56 161
663 Rita Felce-Kaipsteina 3232 FK Zariņi S154 SZ3 00:56 161
664 Ilona Bēmere 3170 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S155 SZ3 00:56 161
665 Agris Dreimanis 5327 V510 VB2 00:56 129
666 Roberts Viļums 5054 V511 VB2 00:56 129
667 Signija Elva Lapa 3470 Autostarts.lv S156 SZ2 00:56 161
668 Māris Heinols 6191 Kocēnu novads V512 VL3 00:56 129
669 Dāvis Fricbergs 3331 SPORTLAND V513 VZ2 00:56 129
670 Mārtiņš Kaķītis 3095 KoBalts V514 VZ3 00:56 129
671 Indars Melzobs 5152 VSK Noskrien V515 VB2 00:56 129
672 Bruno Krampe 3776 SS Arkādija V516 VZ1 00:56 129
673 Juris Dzērve 5301 V517 VB2 00:56 129
674 Ilze Zvīdriņa 3430 S157 SZ3 00:56 161
675 Arnis Pokšāns 6067 Abas Kreisās Kājas V518 VL3 00:57 126
676 Kristers Krilovs 3590 V519 VZ2 00:57 126
677 Rūdolfs Krūklis 5198 K41F V520 VB2 00:57 126
678 Ilija Januškevičs 3741 Swedbank V521 VZ2 00:57 126
679 Ivars Eglītis 5323 Kocēnu novads V522 VB3 00:57 126
680 Jānis Jākobsons 3726 AJ Racing V523 VZ3 00:57 126
681 Uģis Reveliņš 5381 V524 VB3 00:57 126
682 Ainārs Kļaviņš 3104 Overly V525 VZ3 00:57 126
683 Dace Mačevska 13602 Vsk noskrien S158 SZ3 00:57 158
684 Mārtiņš Švirksts 3415 EY V526 VZ3 00:57 126
685 Dainis Orinskis 3651 V527 VZ3 00:57 126
686 Juris Līpacis 3025 V528 VZ3 00:57 126
687 Aivars Ābols 3487 V529 VZ3 00:57 126
688 Miks Gabdulļins 3144 Lejasciema vidusskola / SK \Lejasciems\"" V530 VZ2 00:57 126
689 Jēkabs Ločmelis 3252 OK Burkānciems V531 VZ1 00:57 126
690 Kaspars Spulle 3512 HAVI Logistics V532 VZ3 00:57 126
691 Kaspars Šemelis 3309 Moller Auto Ventspils V533 VZ3 00:57 126
692 Roberts Ivzāns 5171 V534 VB3 00:57 126
693 Aiga Paegle 5291 Engures sportam S159 SB3 00:57 158
694 Inese Zepa 3283 Ašās kājas ZID S160 SZ3 00:57 158
695 Anna Proskurina 5070 S161 SB2 00:57 158
696 Anna Greitāne 3161 Lynxdojo S162 SZ2 00:57 158
697 Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa 6220 Surikati S163 SL2 00:57 158
698 Iveta Mickevičus 3199 S164 SZ3 00:57 158
699 Ilvija Bendzika 3642 S165 SZ3 00:57 158
700 Agate Kristapsone 5186 Patria Sportland S166 SB2 00:57 158
701 Diāna Barkanova 5459 AM Dojo S167 SBJ 00:57 158
702 Dace Keirāne 3078 S168 SZ3 00:57 158
703 Laima Vosa 15282 Čop čop čop S169 SB2 00:57 158
704 Sanita Birzniece 3019 S170 SZ3 00:57 158
705 Elīna Lunte 3052 S171 SZ2 00:57 158
706 Kristīne Urtāne 3362 S172 SZ3 00:57 158
707 Edgars Dobelis 5140 V535 VB2 00:57 126
708 Anete Pažusa 3002 S173 SZ3 00:58 155
709 Armands Lunts 6054 VSK Noskrien V536 VL3 00:58 124
710 Ieva Rogāle 5081 KROKUS S174 SB2 00:58 155
711 Aijens Trušins 6228 Laimes Balodītis V537 VLJ 00:58 124
712 Andris Melnis 6111 Olainfarm V538 VL2 00:58 124
713 Kristīne Ķēniņa 3209 VSK Noskrien S175 SZ3 00:58 155
714 Anita Fišere 3301 S176 SZ3 00:58 155
715 Jana Lepiksone 3599 Auseklis IK S177 SZ3 00:58 155
716 Monta Promberga 3435 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 S178 SZ1 00:58 155
717 Dāvis Reinholds 3524 V539 VZ3 00:58 124
718 Marta Heringa 5184 SPORTLAND S179 SBJ 00:58 155
719 Vija Olte 5125 S180 SB2 00:58 155
720 Andris Kjapsņa 3142 Pārupes V540 VZ3 00:58 124
721 Pāvels Kirilovskis 3289 Zoorbagan V541 VZ3 00:58 124
722 Andris Rosickis 5405 Cukuri V542 VB3 00:58 124
723 Kaspars Boriss 6199 Happy To Move V543 VL2 00:58 124
724 Gunta Kalniņa 3549 S181 SZ3 00:58 155
725 Dženeta Umalas 3457 S182 SZ3 00:58 155
726 Žydrūnas Baltrušaitis 6100 Na, pagauk! V544 VL3 00:58 124
727 Edžus Tomsons 3096 V545 VZ3 00:58 124
728 Gustavs Daniels Ozols 3190 Lynxdojo V546 VZ1 00:58 124
729 Guntars Priede 6252 V547 VL2 00:58 124
730 Ervīns Ozoliņš 6026 SK CONCOMBRES V548 VL3 00:58 124
731 Ieva Rukšāne 5159 Čop čop čop S183 SB2 00:58 155
732 Linda Loce 5040 Lynxdojo S184 SB2 00:58 155
733 Artūrs Midrijānis 3784 V549 VZ3 00:58 124
734 Ivars Krūmiņš 5007 SK Katrīna V550 VB2 00:58 124
735 Agnese Klints 3017 Rush B S185 SZ3 00:58 155
736 Sintija Arbidāne 6279 Legs Miserables / VENDEN S186 SL2 00:58 155
737 Kārlis Mazurs 5225 VSK Noskrien V551 VB2 00:58 124
738 Liene Labsvīra 3061 S187 SZ3 00:58 155
739 Dins Jakuška 3743 BAUERFEIND V552 VZ3 00:58 124
740 Zane Kaļva 3664 RZ Team S188 SZ3 00:59 153
741 Reinis Butāns 3439 Brain Games V553 VZ3 00:59 122
742 Vita Duļbinska 3183 SPORTLAND S189 SZ3 00:59 153
743 Zita Ozoliņa 3667 S190 SZ3 00:59 153
744 Alise Putraima 5378 Salomon Taku Skrējējs S191 SB2 00:59 153
745 Klinta Lauska 5375 Siguldas maratona klubs/ Isostar S192 SB2 00:59 153
746 Natālija Joničenko 5435 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S193 SB3 00:59 153
747 Raitis Urbēns 3509 HAVI Logistics V554 VZ3 00:59 122
748 Mārtiņš Andersons 3628 \Dīkdienis\"" V555 VZ2 00:59 122
749 Kristīne Apsēna 3403 REMOSS S194 SZ2 00:59 153
750 Ilze Meijere 5193 Patria Sportland S195 SB2 00:59 153
751 Jānis Pikšens 3504 PULSOMETRS.LV V556 VZ3 00:59 122
752 Gaitis Kulinskis 3689 SPORTLAND V557 VZ3 00:59 122
753 Māra Lākute 5245 Nūjo ar vēju S196 SB2 00:59 153
754 Jānis Šteinbergs 3263 SPORTLAND V558 VZ3 00:59 122
755 Liene Piķe 3459 S197 SZ3 00:59 153
756 Edmunds Gržibovskis 6063 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene V559 VL3 00:59 122
757 Raimonds Biedrītis 6075 Grauda Spēks V560 VL2 00:59 122
758 Ieva Tabore 5244 S198 SB3 00:59 153
759 Ance Ziediņa 5302 Ziemeļkurzeme OK S199 SB2 01:00 150
760 Anete Anna Zālīte 3800 S200 SZ2 01:00 150
761 Santa Japeniņa 5018 S201 SB2 01:00 150
762 Mārtiņš Skuja 13609 V561 VZ3 01:00 120
763 Marita Lapa 5138 Autostarts.lv S202 SB3 01:00 150
764 Kristaps Heinsbergs 5179 SPORTLAND V562 VBJ 01:00 120
765 Raitis Puriņš 3029 VSK Noskrien / Zemgales Ziņas V563 VZ3 01:00 120
766 Renarts Andersons 5359 GJENSIDIGE V564 VB3 01:00 120
767 Mihails Rumjancevs 3326 V565 VZ3 01:00 120
768 Vineta Pētersone 6285 VSK Noskrien / FamilyFun S203 SL3 01:00 150
769 Daiga Poriņa 15338 S204 SB2 01:00 150
770 Aiga Rozenberga 3157 SK Sigulda S205 SZ3 01:00 150
771 Aivars Lapa 5139 Autostarts.lv V566 VB3 01:00 120
772 Madara Apsalone 6246 S206 SL2 01:00 150
773 Kristīne Roga 3678 Patria Sportland S207 SZ3 01:00 150
774 Beāte Manguse 3693 SPORTLAND S208 SZ3 01:00 150
775 Nauris Enkuzens 5340 Swedbank V567 VB2 01:00 120
776 Dmitrijs Lisenko 5395 V568 VB2 01:00 120
777 Līga Rusiņa 5422 S209 SB2 01:00 150
778 Uldis Eidins 5346 VP Fitness and beauty V569 VB2 01:00 120
779 Egils Lejaskrauklis 5386 V570 VB3 01:00 120
780 Madara Grava 3432 S210 SZ3 01:00 150
781 Ruta Virbule 3622 Ezerkauliņi S211 SZ3 01:00 150
782 Andrejs Pētersons 5324 V571 VB2 01:00 120
783 Edžus Cābulis 3100 BKP V572 VZ3 01:00 120
784 Kristīne Sekace 5307 Kustību telpa S212 SB2 01:00 150
785 Ingars Šakalis 6076 VSK Noskrien V573 VL2 01:00 120
786 Sabīne Eglīte 5050 Eglīši S213 SB2 01:00 150
787 Ilze Fogele 5170 SK Sigulda S214 SB2 01:01 148
788 Haralds Iesalnieks 3736 V574 VZ2 01:01 118
789 Aivars Grīnbergs 3535 V575 VZ3 01:01 118
790 Ina Eigenfelde 3510 Amserv S215 SZ3 01:01 148
791 Andis Krīgers 6237 Swedbank V576 VL2 01:01 118
792 Santa Žukovska 5269 S216 SB2 01:01 148
793 Una Tinte 3404 S217 SZ3 01:01 148
794 Anita Šķinuma 3419 S218 SZ3 01:01 148
795 Agnese Meikšāne 6032 Mana mīļākā komanda S219 SL2 01:01 148
796 Jānis Blaževičs 3601 SK Pannata V577 VZ3 01:01 118
797 Antra Lukševica 5126 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S220 SB2 01:01 148
798 Inga Heidemane 5114 SK Katrīna S221 SB3 01:01 148
799 Edgars Blūms 3018 Rush B V578 VZ3 01:01 118
800 Jānis Vērdiņš 5310 Workland/BPT V579 VB2 01:01 118
801 Elīna Romanovska 3353 S222 SZ3 01:01 148
802 Igors Kozlovs 3031 Franči V580 VZ3 01:01 118
803 Daiga Greiškāne 5131 VSK Noskrien S223 SB3 01:01 148
804 Ilze Goša 3034 Maratona klubs S224 SZ3 01:01 148
805 Emīls Kondratovičs 3021 Virsotne/Marmot V581 VZ3 01:01 118
806 Laura Veličko 5036 KMKVP S225 SB2 01:01 148
807 Artis Lagzdiņš 3626 Liepājas Sporta pārvalde V582 VZ3 01:01 118
808 Harijs Rubenis 3438 V583 VZ3 01:01 118
809 Armands Andersons 5318 V584 VB2 01:01 118
810 Dace Hartmane 6256 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S226 SL3 01:01 148
811 Ilze Orinska 3507 S227 SZ3 01:01 148
812 Sintija Berga-Grinfelde 5239 Nūjo vesels S228 SB2 01:01 148
813 Anna Šteinerte 3798 S229 SZ3 01:01 148
814 Dace Šēle 5317 SK Katrīna S230 SB2 01:01 148
815 Maksims Stepanovs 5469 V585 VB2 01:01 118
816 Jānis Avotiņš 3247 Patria Sportland V586 VZ3 01:01 118
817 Santa Kazaine 3536 Pats Sev čempions S231 SZ3 01:01 148
818 Rihards Goldovs 3387 V587 VZ2 01:01 118
819 Dainars Albužis 3192 Baltais Protein V588 VZ3 01:01 118
820 Jānis Rove 3384 V589 VZ3 01:02 116
821 Vladimirs Misāns 3523 V590 VZ3 01:02 116
822 Edgars Kirhners 3412 V591 VZ3 01:02 116
823 Artis Ķemeris 5187 VUGD V592 VB2 01:02 116
824 Patricia Heidemann 5265 S232 SBJ 01:02 145
825 Rainers Meiers 6187 VSK Noskrien V593 VL4 01:02 116
826 Matīss Zaķis 3677 Liepkalni V594 VZ2 01:02 116
827 Ansis Zadiņš 3705 Dundaga V595 VZ3 01:02 116
828 Anna Ozoliņa 6277 S233 SL2 01:02 145
829 Katrīna Jencīte 3211 DNB banka S234 SZ2 01:02 145
830 Jānis Liepiņš 5196 SPORTLAND V596 VB2 01:02 116
831 Sandija Sorokina 3571 S235 SZ2 01:02 145
832 Vents Lupkins 6264 V597 VL2 01:02 116
833 Madara Kukaine 5446 S236 SB2 01:02 145
834 Zane Kurme 3614 S237 SZ3 01:02 145
835 Kristaps Narnickis 6235 Baltais V598 VLJ 01:02 116
836 Lauma Rudzīte 3255 Venden / VFK Staldzene S238 SZ3 01:02 145
837 Arvis Brolišs 13585 Broliši V599 VZ3 01:02 116
838 Mārtiņš Vološčuks 3305 SK Katrīna V600 VZ3 01:02 116
839 Jolanta Krastiņa 5468 VSK Noskrien S239 SBJ 01:03 143
840 Aleksandrs Naumenko 5286 V601 VB4 01:03 114
841 Maksims Birjuļins 5174 DNB banka V602 VB3 01:03 114
842 Ilze Sermolīte 5241 Jelgavas sporta servisa centrs S240 SB3 01:03 143
843 Ilze Talmane 5232 Maratona klubs S241 SB3 01:03 143
844 Raivis Kirhners 5053 V603 VB2 01:03 114
845 Ērika Lauberga 3543 S242 SZ3 01:03 143
846 Māris Zirnis 16125 V604 VL2 01:03 114
847 Elīna Dzalbe 3758 Saldus Boksa klubs S243 SZ3 01:03 143
848 Aurimas Paulauskas 13575 parko chebra V605 VZ3 01:03 114
849 Māris Vizulis 6146 DNB banka V606 VL2 01:03 114
850 Anastasija Čekriževa 6221 SK Tērauds S244 SL2 01:03 143
851 Dainis Driņķis 15322 DzSK Lokomotīve V607 VB3 01:03 114
852 Romans Cvetkovs 5065 V608 VB2 01:03 114
853 Miķelis Zondaks 5102 V609 VB2 01:03 114
854 Ritvars Mūrnieks 5380 V610 VB2 01:03 114
855 Frančeska Pranča 5062 VSK Noskrien S245 SBJ 01:03 143
856 Lauma Muceniece 3262 S246 SZ3 01:03 143
857 Sintija Ozoliņa 3022 S247 SZ3 01:03 143
858 Inese Bāriņa 3376 S248 SZ3 01:04 141
859 Egita Uzule 5160 Saldus Boksa Klubs S249 SB3 01:04 141
860 Dainis Saukāns 6005 V611 VL3 01:04 113
861 Deivids Grinevicus 5356 Busniki-Tosmare V612 VBJ 01:04 113
862 Inese Gancone 3290 S250 SZ3 01:04 141
863 Raimonds Švanks 3450 ATKAL JAUNS NAMS V613 VZ3 01:04 113
864 Diāna Ceika 3049 S251 SZ3 01:04 141
865 Dace Janeka 5246 Nūjo ar vēju S252 SB3 01:04 141
866 Ivars Damroze 3410 Damroze Family V614 VZ3 01:04 113
867 Aļona Dobele 3533 Zoorbagan S253 SZ3 01:04 141
868 Sniga Promberga 3072 CrossFit Rīdzene 1 S254 SZ3 01:04 141
869 Klinta Gritāne 3374 VSK Noskrien S255 SZ2 01:04 141
870 Jānis Seglickis 5221 Pingvīni V615 VB2 01:04 113
871 Jeļena Heringa 6132 Skriešanas akademija S256 SL3 01:04 141
872 Oskars Gailītis 3697 VENDEN V616 VZ3 01:04 113
873 Ieva Baldiņa-Brūklīte 3382 S257 SZ3 01:04 141
874 Anna Konovalova 3586 A2 S258 SZ2 01:04 141
875 Māris Rudens 5396 Meža zvēri V617 VB3 01:04 113
876 Zigmunds Zauls 5137 V618 VB3 01:04 113
877 Edgars Vasiļjevs 5370 Swedbank V619 VB2 01:04 113
878 Ilona Viļumsone 3058 AkmensDizains.lv S259 SZ3 01:04 141
879 Dzintars Dūdiņš 6133 Siguldas Maratona klubs V620 VL3 01:04 113
880 Valdis Sirsniņš 3079 Jaunmārupe V621 VZ3 01:04 113
881 Intars Ulmanis 3388 VSK Noskrien V622 VZ3 01:04 113
882 Līga Brutāne 3433 Swedbank S260 SZ3 01:04 141
883 Andra Strautiņa 5389 S261 SB2 01:04 141
884 Laura Freimane 5303 VSK Noskrien S262 SB2 01:04 141
885 Marta Kravčenko 5289 S263 SB2 01:05 138
886 Solvita Pujāte 5234 S264 SB2 01:05 138
887 Maruta Krūmiņa 3499 S265 SZ3 01:05 138
888 Simona Skalberga 3496 2 KOKI S266 SZ3 01:05 138
889 Dana Trautmane 3634 S267 SZ3 01:05 138
890 Inga Ādmine - Stūris 13558 S268 SZ3 01:05 138
891 Ginta Martinsone 3522 S269 SZ3 01:05 138
892 Sanita Čivča 3345 S270 SZ3 01:05 138
893 Jānis Lācis 3686 V623 VZ3 01:05 111
894 Irina Tatarinova 3071 S271 SZ3 01:05 138
895 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 5453 Dion SportLab V624 VB2 01:05 111
896 Kaspars Klētnieks 5000 Nūjo vesels V625 VB3 01:05 111
897 Aiga Vīdmane 5058 S272 SB3 01:05 138
898 Kārlis Freimanis 5270 V626 VB2 01:05 111
899 Marita Šalta 5048 S273 SB3 01:05 138
900 Laila Ceika 5059 S274 SB4 01:05 138
901 Gatis Barauskis 5382 V627 VB2 01:05 111
902 Linda Zemzare 3565 Dzīvnieki S275 SZ3 01:05 138
903 Inga Bombina 3768 S276 SZ3 01:05 138
904 Zane Ceriņa 3334 S277 SZ3 01:05 138
905 Edmunds Garančs 5178 SIA LATTELECOM V628 VB2 01:06 109
906 Veronika Buhalova 3295 S278 SZ3 01:06 136
907 Aiga Tora 3617 S279 SZ3 01:06 136
908 Ance Rieksta 5219 S280 SB2 01:06 136
909 Sindijs Logins 3009 V629 VZ3 01:06 109
910 Elīna Brigmane 5175 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S281 SB2 01:06 136
911 Edvards Balgalvis 3780 V630 VZ2 01:06 109
912 Lauris Laumanis 5404 V631 VB2 01:06 109
913 Aigars Beks 6104 V632 VL3 01:06 109
914 Guntis Strautiņš 5417 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V633 VB2 01:06 109
915 Sindija Skangale 3615 Swedbank S282 SZ3 01:06 136
916 Agnese Smiltniece 3526 NŪJO AR VĒJU S283 SZ3 01:06 136
917 Ieva Leone 3791 DNB Service Centre Riga S284 SZ3 01:06 136
918 Armands Alksnis 5458 LIGNUM LATVIJA V634 VB3 01:06 109
919 Andis Dēze 6165 Maratona Klubs / Dion Sportlab V635 VL2 01:06 109
920 Iveta Leja 6190 VSK Noskrien S285 SL3 01:06 136
921 Dace Mačuļska 3240 SIA LATTELECOM S286 SZ3 01:06 136
922 Alex Bukovskis 3714 V636 VZ3 01:06 109
923 Inga Saicane 3744 BAUERFEIND S287 SZ3 01:06 136
924 Rasa Grāvīte 6204 S288 SLJ 01:06 136
925 Kitija Zaula 3377 S289 SZ1 01:06 136
926 Jēkabs Jansons 3613 Riga Ironman Team V637 VZ2 01:06 109
927 Linda Pavļuta 3082 S290 SZ3 01:06 136
928 Ieva Zemarāja 5445 S291 SB2 01:06 136
929 Margarita Peteļina 5283 S292 SB3 01:06 136
930 Līga Rukšāne 6038 Mana mīļākā komanda S293 SL2 01:06 136
931 Arnis Mūrnieks 5087 V638 VB3 01:06 109
932 Pārsla Sizova 3408 S294 SZ3 01:06 136
933 Ivo Pušņins 3038 V639 VZ3 01:07 107
934 Kārlis Fogelis 6242 V640 VLJ 01:07 107
935 Eva Lapsiņa 3393 X99/Slīterāni S295 SZ3 01:07 134
936 Zane Mihailova 5211 ATEA Global Services S296 SBJ 01:07 134
937 Agris Meilerts 5113 Latvijas Finieris Mežs V641 VB3 01:07 107
938 Egija Tamsone 3566 S297 SZ3 01:07 134
939 Jānis Marčinkus 6110 Rīgas satiksme / Arodbiedrība / SK Ozolnieki V642 VL4 01:07 107
940 Egils Kampuss 3557 BEZSAKARS V643 VZ3 01:07 107
941 Antra Sipeniece 3562 S298 SZ3 01:07 134
942 Raivis Ragainis 3064 KROKUS V644 VZ3 01:07 107
943 Liene Madžule 3279 S299 SZ3 01:07 134
944 Evita Ozola 6090 VSK Noskrien S300 SL2 01:07 134
945 Ģirts Udrass 3303 V645 VZ3 01:07 107
946 Alise Iļjina 3742 Swedbank S301 SZ3 01:07 134
947 Imants Ločmelis 6082 Nūjo ar vēju V646 VL4 01:07 107
948 Dainis Muško 3028 Kartavkalnu buki V647 VZ3 01:07 107
949 Marta Dedze 3202 PULSAR S302 SZ3 01:07 134
950 Artūrs Ipatenko 5414 V648 VB2 01:07 107
951 Jurģis Rācenis 15294 V649 VB2 01:07 107
952 Kristaps Priedoliņš 3480 V650 VZ3 01:07 107
953 Māris Dazarts 6302 V651 VL2 01:07 107
954 Aigars Vitkovskis 5305 V652 VB3 01:07 107
955 Magnus Zalsters 6047 V653 VL2 01:07 107
956 Mareks Celmiņš 5161 Biznesa parks ABAVA V654 VB2 01:07 107
957 Liene Avotiņa 3208 S303 SZ3 01:08 132
958 Ieva Krastiņa 3298 S304 SZ3 01:08 132
959 Aleksandrs Dupats 6210 Moller Auto Ventspils V655 VL3 01:08 106
960 Valdis Bogdanovs 5426 Maratona klubs V656 VBJ 01:08 106
961 Toms Ķeķis 3627 Liepājas Sporta pārvalde V657 VZ3 01:08 106
962 Arvīds Germovs 6052 V658 VL3 01:08 106
963 Krista Opmane 3111 Olainfarm S305 SZ3 01:08 132
964 Svetlana Maskaļa 3138 Maratona klubs S306 SZ3 01:08 132
965 Niks Tamsons 3567 V659 VZ2 01:08 106
966 Aiga Turčina 3171 SPORTLAND S307 SZ2 01:08 132
967 Jūlija Kaibeļeva 3683 Maratona klubs S308 SZ3 01:08 132
968 Mārtiņš Rāzna 5109 SSK Bebra V660 VB3 01:08 106
969 Rainers Grigors 3141 V661 VZ1 01:08 106
970 Līga Linuža 6240 S309 SLJ 01:08 132
971 Gvido Lieknis 3181 SUBARU AD REM Auto V662 VZ3 01:08 106
972 Alvis Lepiksons 5330 Auseklis IK V663 VB3 01:08 106
973 Gaidis Brikmanis 5465 V664 VB3 01:08 106
974 Edijs Ramiņš 5372 V665 VB3 01:08 106
975 Uldis Kirtovskis 6029 Izturība V666 VL4 01:08 106
976 Maksims Zaprivoda 13566 V667 VZ3 01:08 106
977 Mārcis Jēgers 6023 VSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13 V668 VL2 01:08 106
978 Liene Gulbe 3724 Es, Džastins un Zane S310 SZ3 01:08 132
979 Mārtiņš Seiksts 5394 V669 VB2 01:08 106
980 Jānis Tamsons 3569 V670 VZ3 01:08 106
981 Artūrs Jermolovs 6179 VSK Noskrien V671 VL2 01:08 106
982 Gita Pavlova 3371 S311 SZ3 01:08 132
983 Līga Ganiņa 5145 S312 SB2 01:09 130
984 Mārtiņš Eglijs 6286 Tikko precējušies V672 VL2 01:09 104
985 Sanita Rāviņa 5230 #art #smart #love S313 SB2 01:09 130
986 Elīza Astra Vectirāne 3270 S314 SZ2 01:09 130
987 Aigars Bērziņš 3497 V673 VZ3 01:09 104
988 Dzintra Kārkliņa 13567 S315 SZ3 01:09 130
989 Ieva Marta Gintere 3537 S316 SZ2 01:09 130
990 Alise Griķe 3783 We love running S317 SZ3 01:09 130
991 Vadims Stepanovs 5213 Moller Auto Ventspils V674 VB2 01:09 104
992 Marija Siliņa 3278 S318 SZ2 01:09 130
993 Jānis Pārums 6262 Projekts Etiopietis V675 VL2 01:09 104
994 Gints Šukteris 3717 V676 VZ3 01:09 104
995 Simona Rutkovska 13557 S319 SZ2 01:09 130
996 Dace Grundmane 3358 S320 SZ2 01:09 130
997 Krišjānis Zviedrāns 3355 Brain Games V677 VZ3 01:09 104
998 Jānis Bleiers 5398 GJENSIDIGE V678 VB3 01:09 104
999 Kaspars Aksenoks 5091 V679 VB3 01:09 104
1000 Gunta Reinicāne 5068 S321 SB2 01:09 130
1001 Kristīne Rūja 3150 SK Sigulda S322 SZ3 01:09 130
1002 Amanda Muceniece 3639 S323 SZ3 01:09 130
1003 Yuliya Boiko 3713 BoikoTeam S324 SZ3 01:09 130
1004 Andris Bērziņš 6106 V680 VL3 01:09 104
1005 Agnese Zīmele 3458 SK Tērauds S325 SZ2 01:09 130
1006 Malvīne Mennika 3505 PULSOMETRS.LV S326 SZ3 01:09 130
1007 Dace Skrastiņa 3623 Talsu pauguraines Zaķi S327 SZ3 01:09 130
1008 Kristīne Budigina 3506 S328 SZ3 01:09 130
1009 Liene Palkavniece 3317 Swedbank S329 SZ3 01:09 130
1010 Dāvids Fuksis 3469 V681 VZ3 01:09 104
1011 Andris Riekstiņš 3461 V682 VZ3 01:09 104
1012 Armīns Meisters 5347 V683 VB3 01:09 104
1013 Līva Asere 3094 S330 SZ3 01:09 130
1014 Juris Keišs 5427 Maratona klubs V684 VB3 01:09 104
1015 Ina Kalugina 3597 smile&run S331 SZ3 01:10 129
1016 Liene Kļava 3291 S332 SZ3 01:10 129
1017 Jana Smelēna 3385 S333 SZ3 01:10 129
1018 Līva Trektere 3621 S334 SZ2 01:10 129
1019 Aigars Pekšs 13587 Baldone V685 VZ3 01:10 103
1020 Agris Kamenders 5313 In Dust We Trust V686 VB2 01:10 103
1021 Gatis Kālis 13592 V687 VZ3 01:10 103
1022 Kristīne Karsa 5189 S335 SB2 01:10 129
1023 Uldis Brūns 3556 V688 VZ3 01:10 103
1024 Daina Arāja 13555 Olainfarm S336 SZ3 01:10 129
1025 Elīna Fārenhorste 3577 Vējciems S337 SZ3 01:10 129
1026 Zita Kreinerte 3346 S338 SZ3 01:10 129
1027 Līga Pakalna 5084 KROKUS S339 SB2 01:10 129
1028 Inese Kramzaka 3198 SK Sigulda S340 SZ3 01:10 129
1029 Guna Berlande 3366 S341 SZ3 01:10 129
1030 Dzintars Zonenbergs 3765 V689 VZ3 01:10 103
1031 Alvis Drozds 3546 VSK.noskrien V690 VZ2 01:10 103
1032 Ilze Olte 3446 S342 SZ3 01:10 129
1033 Jūlija Griba 3695 SMILE&Run S343 SZ3 01:10 129
1034 Oksana Kirilova 5260 S344 SB2 01:10 129
1035 Gaida Ķerve 5364 Nūjo ar vēju S345 SB4 01:10 129
1036 Alekss Kārkliņš 3633 SK ''Pannata'' V691 VZ1 01:10 103
1037 Sindija Biseniece 3246 S346 SZ3 01:11 127
1038 Liene Bernāne 3733 S347 SZ3 01:11 127
1039 Elīna Gloda 13551 S348 SZ3 01:11 127
1040 Zigurds Raudiņš 3370 Nūjo ar vēju V692 VZ3 01:11 101
1041 Jana Bērziņa 3620 S349 SZ3 01:11 127
1042 Nils Eduards Jakobsons 3163 Lynxdojo V693 VZ2 01:11 101
1043 Zane Galdiņa 3292 Smiling runner S350 SZ3 01:11 127
1044 Aļģirts Valužis 6218 Priekules veloklubs V694 VL3 01:11 101
1045 Iveta Dobele 3409 S351 SZ3 01:11 127
1046 Ilze Stukule 5257 SK Katrīna/mammadaba S352 SB3 01:11 127
1047 Liene Vēvere 3254 Maratona klubs S353 SZ3 01:11 127
1048 Ligita Mieze 3789 Miežu ģimene S354 SZ3 01:11 127
1049 Kamilla Krilova 5369 Swedbank S355 SB2 01:11 127
1050 Arnis Mālbergs 6280 VSK Noskrien V695 VL2 01:11 101
1051 Mikus Krevics 6278 ATEA Global Services V696 VLJ 01:11 101
1052 Vita Biltauere 3273 S356 SZ3 01:11 127
1053 Agate Zīverte 13599 Paula Stradiņa KUS S357 SZ3 01:12 125
1054 Mikus Milgrāvis 5420 V697 VB2 01:12 100
1055 Aleksejs Cekmarjovs 5444 V698 VB2 01:12 100
1056 Jeļena Ivanova 3299 S358 SZ3 01:12 125
1057 Kristīne Leja 6134 S359 SL2 01:12 125
1058 Katrīna Boļše 3718 Sportiņš 88 S360 SZ2 01:12 125
1059 Mārtiņš Ozollapiņš 3748 MAILIGEN V699 VZ3 01:12 100
1060 Ilze Maderniece 5411 S361 SB2 01:12 125
1061 Andris Āboliņš 3650 Vaidava V700 VZ3 01:12 100
1062 Mārtiņš Vīdners 3472 Jureckis un KO V701 VZ3 01:12 100
1063 Valērija Fedotova 3033 S362 SZ3 01:12 125
1064 Vilis Trautmanis 3635 V702 VZ3 01:12 100
1065 Vitālijs Golubeckis 6196 VSK Noskrien V703 VLJ 01:12 100
1066 Deniss Lobans 3606 V704 VZ3 01:12 100
1067 Jānis Zvirbulis 3672 V705 VZ3 01:12 100
1068 Indra Liepiņa 3391 Ripsija team S363 SZ3 01:12 125
1069 Nataļja Karuzina 3325 PII \Stārķis\"" S364 SZ3 01:12 125
1070 Linda Bērziņa 5314 S365 SB2 01:12 125
1071 Elvijs Padēls 3657 Rolling V706 VZ3 01:12 100
1072 Iveta Eglija 5440 Tikko precējušies S366 SB2 01:13 123
1073 Lita Juberte-Krūmiņa 3738 Krūmiņi S367 SZ3 01:13 123
1074 Ilze Zariņa 3231 S368 SZ3 01:13 123
1075 Linda Sinka 3378 3 buciņi S369 SZ2 01:13 123
1076 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga 3236 Līkā kalna rambātāji S370 SZ2 01:13 123
1077 Katrīna Kosmačeva 3673 S371 SZ2 01:13 123
1078 Agneta Balode 5228 S372 SB2 01:13 123
1079 Paula Ivanovaite 3381 S373 SZ2 01:13 123
1080 Jānis Liepiņš 3658 Rolling V707 VZ3 01:13 99
1081 Laura Birzniece 3702 SIA LATTELECOM S374 SZ2 01:13 123
1082 Solvita Bērziša 3093 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S375 SZ3 01:13 123
1083 Inese Eglīte 5322 Kocēnu novads S376 SB2 01:13 123
1084 Guntars Siliņš 6061 KROKUS V708 VL3 01:13 99
1085 Baiba Damberga 3176 SPORTLAND S377 SZ3 01:13 123
1086 Indra Kļaviņa 6267 S378 SL2 01:13 123
1087 Jana Smiltiņa 5354 DPD S379 SB2 01:13 123
1088 Inga Nartiša 3749 MAILIGEN S380 SZ3 01:13 123
1089 Deniss Čebanovs 5224 Maratona klubs V709 VB3 01:13 99
1090 Danila Seluto 6094 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V710 VL2 01:13 99
1091 Dace Vilgerte 3538 DPD S381 SZ3 01:13 123
1092 Uģis Kūliņs 5408 Saulkrasti V711 VB3 01:13 99
1093 Līga Laganovska 3066 S382 SZ3 01:13 123
1094 Ainārs Zizlāns 5089 V712 VB3 01:13 99
1095 Krišs Borītis 3643 Mailigen V713 VZ3 01:13 99
1096 Inese Jevsejčika 3220 Maratona klubs S383 SZ3 01:13 123
1097 Aleksandrs Voino 3027 V714 VZ3 01:14 97
1098 Lolita Linde 5443 S384 SB2 01:14 122
1099 Santa Birģele 6021 S385 SL2 01:14 122
1100 Līva Romanova 3793 DNB Service Centre S386 SZ3 01:14 122
1101 Zane Visendorfa 3174 Sportland S387 SZ3 01:14 122
1102 Krišjānis Hartmanis 5292 KIČE V715 VB2 01:14 97
1103 Ieva Leikarte 3644 S388 SZ3 01:14 122
1104 Laila Roģe 3725 Stirnubuks.lv S389 SZ3 01:14 122
1105 Austra Dobrovoļska 13553 Olainfarm S390 SZ3 01:14 122
1106 Ilze Baumane 15298 S391 SB3 01:14 122
1107 Aigars Bergs 5360 V716 VB2 01:14 97
1108 Edgars Karklis 5357 V717 VB2 01:14 97
1109 Mārcis Fogels 5169 SK Sigulda V718 VB2 01:14 97
1110 Ludmila Joce 6120 Moller Auto Ventspils S392 SL3 01:14 122
1111 Sandris Ozols- Ozoliņš 3274 V719 VZ3 01:14 97
1112 Karīna Svalbe 3467 Saldus Boksa klubs S393 SZ3 01:14 122
1113 Ruta Mālniece 5083 AkmensDizains.lv S394 SB2 01:14 122
1114 Kristiāns Jergins 3390 Extra V720 VZ2 01:14 97
1115 Samanta Šteina 3311 S395 SZ1 01:14 122
1116 Zanda Kārkliņa 6148 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S396 SL3 01:14 122
1117 Andra Rosicka 3625 Cukuri S397 SZ3 01:14 122
1118 Toms Lauris Kozlovskis 3548 V721 VZ2 01:14 97
1119 Matīss Kūla 3763 V722 VZ3 01:14 97
1120 Jānis Lankups 3308 V723 VZ3 01:15 96
1121 Ance Flakse 13589 S398 SZ2 01:15 120
1122 Laura Rusule 3360 S399 SZ3 01:15 120
1123 Mārcis Janušs 5255 V724 VB3 01:15 96
1124 Raivis Marcinkēvičs 5212 Kandava Rūmene V725 VB2 01:15 96
1125 Gunita Melbārde 3712 Eži S400 SZ3 01:15 120
1126 Zane Pakalniece 13600 es, džastins un liene S401 SZ3 01:15 120
1127 Kristīna Ceika 5251 Nūjo ar vēju S402 SB2 01:15 120
1128 Katrīna Liepiņa 3087 Kača liek skriet / Sanderu klans S403 SZ3 01:15 120
1129 Edgars Zaķis 6207 Brain Games V726 VL2 01:15 96
1130 Agnese Kundziņa 5294 S404 SB2 01:15 120
1131 Agnese Zarīte 13560 S405 SZ3 01:15 120
1132 Inga Vate 5079 S406 SB3 01:15 120
1133 Santa Puriņa 6227 S407 SL3 01:15 120
1134 Māra Laube 5266 SK Katrīna S408 SB2 01:15 120
1135 Stanislav Biktimirov 6172 VSK Noskrien V727 VL3 01:15 96
1136 Kristaps Šņepsts 3692 SPORTLAND V728 VZ2 01:15 96
1137 Andris Rozenbergs 6139 SK Sigulda V729 VL3 01:15 96
1138 Kārlis Karlštrems 3530 V730 VZ2 01:15 96
1139 Sandis Krutovs 5100 cedric.lv V731 VB2 01:15 96
1140 Natālija Perevozņikova 3788 S409 SZ3 01:15 120
1141 Jānis Linde 3778 V732 VZ3 01:15 96
1142 Olga Mikulova 3447 VSK Noskrien S410 SZ3 01:15 120
1143 Igors Karuzins 3324 USK \Atekas Sala\"" V733 VZ3 01:15 96
1144 Igors Parfjonovs 3460 V734 VZ3 01:15 96
1145 Jānis Gora 5057 V735 VB2 01:15 96
1146 Ingūna Sevostjanova 5240 Nūjo vesels S411 SB3 01:15 120
1147 Raivis Rāviņš 5066 V736 VB2 01:15 96
1148 Sanita Vecā 3212 S412 SZ3 01:15 120
1149 Jana Puze 6229 VSK Noskrien S413 SL2 01:16 118
1150 Anita Kažemāka 6232 Adidas / Preiļu siers S414 SL2 01:16 118
1151 Liene Beihmane-Veitmane 5344 Nūjo ar vēju S415 SB2 01:16 118
1152 Brenda Brakovska 3764 WOOD ART.LV S416 SZ2 01:16 118
1153 Gunita Butāne 5319 Zemgales Ziņas S417 SB3 01:16 118
1154 Simona Ozola-Ozoliņa 5095 S418 SB2 01:16 118
1155 Renāte Šmite 6093 Lielvārdes zaķenes S419 SLJ 01:16 118
1156 Kaspars Dzintars 6253 FK BANDAVA V737 VL3 01:16 95
1157 Diāna Ričika 13572 S420 SZ3 01:16 118
1158 Zane Auziņa 3494 S421 SZ3 01:16 118
1159 Marta Vite 3679 Stirnubuks / Run 4 Sun S422 SZ1 01:16 95
1160 Artūrs Sņegovičs 5097 V738 VB2 01:16 95
1161 Elīna Brice-Matisone 3612 S423 SZ3 01:16 118
1162 Daina Reveliņa 3587 S424 SZ3 01:16 118
1163 Brigita Pētersone 3465 S425 SZ3 01:16 118
1164 Margita Zaiceva 3444 Z-team S426 SZ3 01:16 118
1165 Linda Līce 3151 SK Sigulda S427 SZ3 01:16 118
1166 Roberts Sļadzevskis 16129 Robbie`n`zone V739 VL2 01:16 95
1167 Aleksandrs Malašenkovs 5217 Maratona klubs V740 VB2 01:16 95
1168 Solvita Pļavarāja 3221 Maratona klubs S428 SZ3 01:16 118
1169 Gunārs Slaide 5013 Baldones Lauvas V741 VB3 01:16 95
1170 Zane Lukstiņa 3091 S429 SZ3 01:17 117
1171 Rolands Šusts 5009 V742 VB2 01:17 94
1172 Egnārs Gudriķis 5016 ASICS V743 VB3 01:17 94
1173 Ginta Ivanovska 5449 SK Katrīna S430 SB2 01:17 117
1174 Valters Andersons 5185 ATEA Global Services V744 VBJ 01:17 94
1175 Natālija Jesehina 3343 S431 SZ3 01:17 117
1176 Juris Rāts 5392 kamparmazi V745 VB4 01:17 94
1177 Egijs Rassa 3219 V746 VZ3 01:17 94
1178 Dairis Zebuliņš 13579 V747 VZ3 01:17 94
1179 Liene Zute 3516 S432 SZ2 01:17 117
1180 Lelde Preise-Šemele 3310 Moller Auto Ventspils S433 SZ3 01:17 117
1181 Uldis Galdiņš 5263 LabaDaba V748 VB3 01:17 94
1182 Artūrs Lubiņš 3525 V749 VZ3 01:17 94
1183 Inese Vectirāne 3271 S434 SZ3 01:17 117
1184 Ēriks Pucens 3454 Kuldīga / Mammadaba V750 VZ3 01:17 94
1185 Madara Mačiņa 13556 Līgatne var! S435 SZ3 01:17 117
1186 Kristīne Kuka 3011 AD FITNESS S436 SZ3 01:17 117
1187 Nora Brudere 3368 S437 SZ3 01:18 115
1188 Antra Kanušniece 5127 S438 SBJ 01:18 115
1189 Zane Dziļuma 6039 S439 SL2 01:18 115
1190 Guntars Būmans 6127 VSK Noskrien V751 VL3 01:18 92
1191 Sergej Zykau 6304 ???????? V752 VL4 01:18 92
1192 Aija Rogāle 6050 KROKUS S440 SL3 01:18 115
1193 Laura Cepurīte 3222 S441 SZ3 01:18 115
1194 Alise Pokšāne 3551 Abas Kreisās Kājas S442 SZ2 01:18 115
1195 Sandra Šimkus 3761 Ezerkauliņi S443 SZ3 01:18 115
1196 Agita Grizāne 6025 VSK Noskrien S444 SL2 01:18 115
1197 Vilnis Vitkovskis 5233 V753 VB3 01:18 92
1198 Marta Grūbe 3265 Sportland S445 SZ3 01:18 115
1199 Ruta Malacanova 3502 Swedbank S446 SZ3 01:19 114
1200 Dina Zūdiņa 3429 S447 SZ3 01:19 114
1201 Inese Astaševska 5238 SK KATRĪNA S448 SB2 01:19 114
1202 Regina Kulinska 3493 Nūjo ar vēju Liepājā S449 SZ3 01:19 114
1203 Jurģis Jurkāns 3059 AkmensDizains.lv V754 VZ3 01:19 91
1204 Ansis Ailis 3328 SIA LATTELECOM V755 VZ3 01:19 91
1205 Daira Pūce 3417 Jureckis un KO S450 SZ3 01:19 114
1206 Daina Drozdova 15366 sk dzērvene S451 SB2 01:20 113
1207 Dainis Persidskis 3790 Jahta Magdalena Team V756 VZ3 01:20 90
1208 Miks Vilsons 5044 VSK Noskrien V757 VB3 01:20 90
1209 Linda Gudrīte-Šipenko 3281 Legs Miserables S452 SZ3 01:20 113
1210 Dina Ķuze 13591 GEMOSS S453 SZ3 01:20 113
1211 Viesturs Grīnbergs 15342 Finn Crisp / Sanctimony V758 VB3 01:20 90
1212 Anete Astaševska 5254 SK Katrīna S454 SB2 01:20 113
1213 Diāna Bleiva 3424 S455 SZ3 01:20 113
1214 Andris Rozentāls 3456 AR V759 VZ3 01:20 90
1215 Viktors Griņevičs 3630 ABC Software V760 VZ3 01:20 90
1216 Gundega Groma 3286 S456 SZ3 01:20 113
1217 Nastassia Koval 3795 ???????? S457 SZ3 01:20 113
1218 Leva Rassa 3218 S458 SZ3 01:20 113
1219 Ieva Jaudzeme 5374 S459 SB3 01:20 113
1220 Daniels Golubeckis 5268 V761 VBJ 01:20 90
1221 Līga Kjapsņa 3466 S460 SZ3 01:20 113
1222 Eleonora Pērkone 3245 KNAUF S461 SZ3 01:20 113
1223 Saulis Skabeiķis 5425 ASICS V762 VB2 01:20 90
1224 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 5149 VSK Noskrien V763 VB2 01:20 90
1225 Elīna Birģele 3313 S462 SZ2 01:20 113
1226 Inga Vītuma-Jaunzeme 3734 ALLE HOP S463 SZ3 01:20 113
1227 Evija Kļave 3405 VSK noskrien S464 SZ3 01:20 113
1228 Ainārs Fabriciuss 5259 V764 VB2 01:20 90
1229 Oļegs Perovs 3751 V765 VZ3 01:20 90
1230 Aleksejs Loskutovs 3762 Ezerkauliņi V766 VZ3 01:20 90
1231 Atis Baravskas 13576 3 Culture V767 VZ2 01:21 89
1232 Dace Kļava 5182 SPORTLAND S465 SB2 01:21 111
1233 Iveta Rutkovska 3555 S466 SZ3 01:21 111
1234 Sandra Abersone 13601 S467 SZ3 01:21 111
1235 Dace Vegnere 5144 S468 SB3 01:21 111
1236 Ilze Zēberga 3113 Maratona klubs S469 SZ3 01:21 111
1237 Kaspars Balodis 13571 V768 VZ3 01:21 89
1238 Sergej Koval 3796 ???????? V769 VZ3 01:21 89
1239 Didzis Krīgers 5061 V770 VB4 01:21 89
1240 Līga Keino 3479 S470 SZ3 01:21 111
1241 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 6143 Lattelecom V771 VL2 01:22 88
1242 Zigmunds Vītiņš 5031 V772 VB3 01:22 88
1243 Linda Lūse 3411 S471 SZ3 01:22 110
1244 Baiba Druseika 3084 S472 SZ3 01:22 110
1245 Nadīna Pole 3188 ATEA Global Services S473 SZ3 01:22 110
1246 Edgars Lazda 3715 V773 VZ3 01:22 88
1247 Iveta Čopa 3532 S474 SZ3 01:22 110
1248 Jūlija Vēvere 6193 S475 SL2 01:22 110
1249 Dace Podkalne 5119 VSK Noskrien S476 SB2 01:22 110
1250 Ieva Grauduma 6270 S477 SL2 01:22 110
1251 Olga Radžabova 13598 Par sportisku sabiedrību S478 SZ3 01:22 110
1252 Olegs Pavlovs 3700 V774 VZ3 01:22 88
1253 Edmundas Šmitas 6214 V775 VL3 01:22 88
1254 Jānis Kalniņš 6003 VSK Noskrien V776 VL2 01:22 88
1255 Toms Janušs 3302 V777 VZ1 01:22 88
1256 Ieva Raboviča 3637 Saaspils S479 SZ3 01:22 110
1257 Ināra Rube 3285 SK Katrīna S480 SZ3 01:22 110
1258 Toms Vāvere 5350 V778 VB2 01:22 88
1259 Inga Vīksna 3649 Vaidava S481 SZ3 01:22 110
1260 Jānis Ozols 5195 SPORTLAND V779 VB2 01:22 88
1261 Uģis Bents 6059 V780 VL2 01:23 87
1262 Arnis Leikarts 3133 V781 VZ3 01:23 87
1263 Mārtiņš Malzubris 16149 Zubru trieciens V782 VL2 01:23 87
1264 Agnese Fogele 3451 Agnese & Lauma S482 SZ3 01:23 108
1265 Baiba Sīmane 5156 RedFrog S483 SB2 01:23 108
1266 Liene Zālmane 3594 Zemgales Ziņas S484 SZ3 01:23 108
1267 Aivars Bergmanis 5235 VSK Noskrien V783 VB3 01:23 87
1268 Inese Bajāre 5277 S485 SB3 01:23 108
1269 Evita Riekstiņa 5271 S486 SB2 01:23 108
1270 Egija Gulbinska 3275 S487 SZ3 01:23 108
1271 Aija Dzeņkovska 5001 Nūjo vesels S488 SB3 01:23 108
1272 Gints Fjodorovs 5339 Amserv V784 VB3 01:23 87
1273 Sanita Šaitere 3610 S489 SZ3 01:23 108
1274 Linards Ņikiorovs 3570 V785 VZ3 01:23 87
1275 Rigonda Ņikiforova 3572 S490 SZ3 01:24 107
1276 Vija Seiksta 5393 S491 SB2 01:24 107
1277 Kaspars Kalniņš 5214 Moller Auto Ventspils V786 VB3 01:24 86
1278 Kristīne Kampare 5141 S492 SB3 01:24 107
1279 Artis Stieciņš 3766 SD Trading V787 VZ3 01:24 86
1280 Ieva Meiere 5456 OK Ziemeļkurzeme S493 SB3 01:24 107
1281 Anita Bāriņa 3578 S494 SZ3 01:24 107
1282 Vita Vecvanaga 5457 S495 SB2 01:24 107
1283 Anita Dīce 5285 0 S496 SB2 01:24 107
1284 Rimvydas Lukšta 5406 Nūjo ar vėju V788 VB2 01:25 85
1285 Danute Ābelīte 13552 S497 SZ3 01:25 106
1286 Harijs Meiers 15302 OK ZIEMEĻKURZEME V789 VB3 01:25 85
1287 Egija Biete 6274 BALTAIS S498 SL2 01:25 106
1288 Andis Šperbergs 3495 V790 VZ3 01:25 85
1289 Valters Veiss 3703 SIA LATTELECOM V791 VZ3 01:25 85
1290 Aira Urtāne 3012 S499 SZ3 01:25 106
1291 Armanda Sokolovska 3344 SK Katrīna S500 SZ3 01:25 106
1292 Dace Hildebrante 3205 S501 SZ3 01:25 106
1293 Niko Deivs Blaževičs 3600 SK Pannata V792 VZ1 01:25 85
1294 Inese Galigina 3318 S502 SZ3 01:25 106
1295 Maruta Rancāne 3394 S503 SZ3 01:25 106
1296 Lelde Pāķe 3492 Saulkrasti SRT S504 SZ1 01:25 106
1297 Kristaps Šteinbergs 6192 Legs Misérables V793 VL2 01:25 85
1298 Inga Ābola 3488 S505 SZ3 01:26 105
1299 Ģirts Goško 3785 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji V794 VZ3 01:26 84
1300 Inese Midrijāne 5243 Mamma Daba S506 SB3 01:26 105
1301 Dzintars Laganovskis 3035 AD Fitness V795 VZ3 01:26 84
1302 Aldis Berķis 6301 Priekules veloklubs V796 VL2 01:26 84
1303 Madara Tīģere 6077 S507 SLJ 01:26 105
1304 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 6289 Baldones sieviešu skriešanas komanda S508 SL2 01:26 105
1305 Dace Dūka 3645 S509 SZ3 01:26 105
1306 Raitis Gržibovskis 6217 V797 VL2 01:26 84
1307 Stase Abelkyte 15350 S510 SB4 01:26 105
1308 Ilona Sedleniece 6233 S511 SL3 01:26 105
1309 Ilze Alksne 3539 Jēkaba ceļojumi S512 SZ3 01:26 105
1310 Agnese Šimanska 13586 S513 SZ3 01:26 105
1311 Meldra Ķemere 3611 S514 SZ3 01:26 105
1312 Līva Šteinberga 5093 Galeo Consulting S515 SB2 01:26 105
1313 Edvards Paegle 3380 Engures sportam V798 VZ1 01:26 84
1314 Gita Gintere-Kikuste 3135 S516 SZ3 01:26 105
1315 Sarmīte Dārziņa 3722 S517 SZ3 01:26 105
1316 Maija Jansone 3453 Team Jansoni S518 SZ3 01:26 105
1317 Kristīne Groma 3288 S519 SZ2 01:27 103
1318 Lauris Meiers 5275 VENDEN V799 VB3 01:27 83
1319 Andis Matrevics 5248 V800 VB3 01:27 83
1320 Zigurds Jureckis 5261 JURECKIS UN KO V801 VB4 01:27 83
1321 Raivo Šmits 3521 V802 VZ3 01:27 83
1322 Kristiāna Viļuma 6244 S520 SL2 01:27 103
1323 Selina Trapp 6181 S521 SLJ 01:27 103
1324 Kaspars Rolavs 6258 Liepājas Sporta pārvalde V803 VL2 01:27 83
1325 Julija Gushchcina 3484 Sisters Run S522 SZ3 01:27 103
1326 Zita Lapiņa 3386 Swedbank S523 SZ3 01:28 102
1327 Olita Jakovele 3540 Jēkaba ceļojumi S524 SZ3 01:28 102
1328 Benita Ločmele 6083 Nūjo ar vēju S525 SL4 01:28 102
1329 Mārtiņš Gulbis-Švans 3581 Priekules veloklubs V804 VZ3 01:28 82
1330 Agita Grīnberga 3534 S526 SZ3 01:28 102
1331 Dace Tītmane 5023 S527 SB3 01:28 102
1332 Aivis Žukovs 3591 V805 VZ3 01:28 82
1333 Eduards Mozulis 6144 Engures Sportam V806 VLJ 01:28 82
1334 Laura Golta-Grospiņa 3542 Jēkaba ceļojumi S528 SZ3 01:28 102
1335 Elīna Velviča 3592 S529 SZ3 01:28 102
1336 Sarmīte Loce 3164 Lynxdojo S530 SZ3 01:28 102
1337 Māris Vīlips 6007 V807 VL3 01:28 82
1338 Ieviņa Gaiziņa 5450 VSK Noskrien S531 SB3 01:29 101
1339 Laura Kalniņa 5215 Moller Auto Ventspils S532 SB3 01:29 101
1340 Karīna Agafonova 5293 TRXCēsis S533 SB2 01:29 101
1341 Egils Grasmanis 3441 Brain Games V808 VZ3 01:29 81
1342 Laura Vilka 3407 S534 SZ3 01:29 101
1343 Ilze Rata 6097 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S535 SL4 01:29 101
1344 Sergejs Bižāns 15362 V809 VB2 01:29 81
1345 Diāna Fukse 3468 S536 SZ3 01:29 101
1346 Anda Duge 3665 S537 SZ3 01:29 101
1347 Ģirts Gudrīts 15370 Legs Misserables V810 VB2 01:29 81
1348 Kaspars Kārkliņš 6294 V811 VL3 01:29 81
1349 Ivars Bunka 5252 JURECKIS UN KO V812 VB3 01:29 81
1350 Agnija Zizlāne 5086 0 S538 SB2 01:30 100
1351 Elīza Ozoliņa 3698 S539 SZ3 01:30 100
1352 Armands Bricis 3756 V813 VZ3 01:30 80
1353 Dita Freija 13564 crosfit rīdzene 2 S540 SZ3 01:30 100
1354 Anna Vaļceva 3423 Signature Wines S541 SZ3 01:30 100
1355 Zane Dālberga 5355 DPD S542 SB2 01:30 100
1356 Gunta Ozoliņa 5304 S543 SB3 01:30 100
1357 Aivars Grasis 5379 V814 VB3 01:30 80
1358 Gunta Krastiņa 3608 S544 SZ3 01:30 100
1359 Jānis Eimuss 5216 SIA LATTELECOM V815 VB3 01:30 80
1360 Ainars Zēbergs 6177 VSK Noskrien Liepāja V816 VL3 01:30 80
1361 Leons Pelņa 3014 30draugi.lv V817 VZ3 01:30 80
1362 Armands Šaraks 3596 V818 VZ3 01:31 79
1363 Aija Zaharova 3579 S545 SZ3 01:31 99
1364 Līva Bērtule 5385 S546 SBJ 01:31 99
1365 Toms Bobrovskis 5343 V819 VB2 01:31 79
1366 Sintija Baltā-Ceika 3354 Nūjo ar vēju S547 SZ3 01:31 99
1367 Ilona Ozoliņa 6096 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S548 SL2 01:31 99
1368 Dace Stīpniece 3486 Izturība S549 SZ3 01:31 99
1369 Ieva Meijere 5278 S550 SB2 01:31 99
1370 Rūta Šneidere 5041 S551 SB2 01:31 99
1371 Agnese Zeltiņa 6295 S552 SL2 01:31 99
1372 Jānis Petersons 5367 V820 VB2 01:32 78
1373 Māris Strautnieks 5295 ROMATFOREST V821 VB2 01:32 78
1374 Līga Avena 3041 S553 SZ3 01:32 98
1375 Zinta Zīverte 3544 Nūjo vesels S554 SZ3 01:32 98
1376 Svetlana Sanceva 6202 NRC S555 SL2 01:32 98
1377 Dace Bērtule 5384 S556 SB3 01:32 98
1378 Laura Vēze 5130 Čop čop čop S557 SB2 01:32 98
1379 Arta Kudlāne 5464 Čop čop čop S558 SB2 01:32 98
1380 Inguna Skujiņa 5071 Nūjo vesels S559 SB4 01:32 98
1381 Laila Rozīte 5332 VSK Noskrien S560 SB2 01:32 98
1382 Uldis Dīcis 5028 Gausā Jūdze V822 VB4 01:32 78
1383 Iveta Nagle 5352 S561 SB2 01:32 98
1384 Kristīne Prince 3165 Maratona klubs S562 SZ3 01:32 98
1385 Andis Rinkevics 6283 Mārdža V823 VL2 01:33 77
1386 Laura Albrekte 3663 S563 SZ3 01:33 97
1387 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 5038 SK Tērauds S564 SB3 01:33 97
1388 Zane Timma 6073 SK Katrīna S565 SL2 01:33 97
1389 Elīna Frīzendorfa 6276 Inov8 I OSVeikals.lv S566 SL2 01:33 97
1390 Aigars Oļševskis 5428 SPORTLAND V824 VB3 01:33 77
1391 Klāvs Eimuss 3217 SIA LATTELECOM V825 VZ2 01:33 77
1392 Ingus Ķirsis 5388 teamcherry V826 VB2 01:34 77
1393 Krista Bome 6261 S567 SLJ 01:34 96
1394 Daiga Vilkaste 6049 S568 SL3 01:34 96
1395 Madara Zemarāja 3729 S569 SZ3 01:34 96
1396 Diāna Luščika 5342 Swedbank S570 SB2 01:34 96
1397 Lauma Uzija 3347 Agnese & Lauma S571 SZ3 01:34 96
1398 Ilze Saukāne 3333 S572 SZ3 01:34 96
1399 Inese Priedīte 6189 S573 SL2 01:35 95
1400 Toms Bomis 6257 V827 VL2 01:35 76
1401 Ginta Prūse 3754 S574 SZ3 01:35 95
1402 Sandra Sinka 13608 Bucini S575 SZ3 01:35 95
1403 Lija Ruperte 13554 Olainfarm S576 SZ3 01:35 95
1404 Dāvids Ramlavs 3618 V828 VZ1 01:35 76
1405 Marita Ozoliņa 5055 Nūjo priekam S577 SB2 01:35 95
1406 Thomas Chambers 5308 V829 VB2 01:35 76
1407 Aija Andrejeva 13550 S578 SZ3 01:35 95
1408 Iveta Lazdiņa 3624 Peintbola parks 2xL S579 SZ3 01:36 94
1409 Oskars Īle 6167 SIA LATTELECOM V830 VL2 01:36 75
1410 Līvija Muša 3054 Jūrmala S580 SZ3 01:36 94
1411 Ruta Dīce 5029 Gausā Jūdze S581 SB4 01:36 94
1412 Astra Breikša 3300 Nūjo priekam S582 SZ3 01:36 94
1413 Zanda Taupmana 6085 Maratona klubs / VSK Noskrien S583 SL3 01:36 94
1414 Inga Ezeriņa 3445 S584 SZ3 01:36 94
1415 Sandis Pavļukevičs 6263 V831 VL2 01:37 74
1416 Sintija Saldābola 3443 S585 SZ3 01:37 93
1417 Arnis Kuzmanis 6212 AkmensDizains.lv V832 VL3 01:37 74
1418 Zane Vitenberga 3428 Zane S586 SZ3 01:37 93
1419 Marta Dieviņa 3110 S587 SZ3 01:37 93
1420 Dace Šmite 6092 Lielvārdes Zaķenes S588 SL3 01:37 93
1421 Laura Pērkone 13568 S589 SZ3 01:37 93
1422 Jana Romanovska 6205 Zemgales Ziņas S590 SL2 01:37 93
1423 Solvita Depša 3527 S591 SZ3 01:37 93
1424 Lolita Palaima 3102 S592 SZ3 01:38 92
1425 Raimonds Eglītis 15358 V833 VB2 01:38 73
1426 Ginta Viļuma 6182 S593 SL2 01:38 92
1427 Kalvis Silgals 6234 V834 VL2 01:38 73
1428 Irēna Šibeika 3545 Nūjo priekam S594 SZ3 01:39 91
1429 Līga Putniņa 15346 PP S595 SB2 01:39 91
1430 Sanda Dejus 3699 nūjo ar vēju S596 SZ3 01:39 91
1431 Maira Deķere 3646 Nūjo ar vēju S597 SZ3 01:39 91
1432 Jolanta Pugača 3395 S598 SZ3 01:39 91
1433 Gerds Simanis 5155 RedFrog V835 VB3 01:39 73
1434 Jolanta Švābe 3238 AJFF S599 SZ3 01:39 91
1435 Iveta Verdena 3554 S600 SZ3 01:39 91
1436 Romans Šroms 6236 Baltais V836 VL2 01:40 72
1437 Arno Strods 5471 VENDEN V837 VB2 01:40 72
1438 Tatjana Ļiho 16133 S601 SL3 01:40 90
1439 Vivita Ruņģe 6238 Nūjo ar vēju S602 SL3 01:40 90
1440 Dace Goško 3478 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji S603 SZ3 01:40 90
1441 Zane Brokāne 5341 Moller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner`s Club S604 SB2 01:40 90
1442 Konstantins Kvasovs 6022 V838 VL2 01:41 71
1443 Evita Biezmane 6112 Olainfarm S605 SL2 01:41 89
1444 Aivars Veiss 5035 VSK Noskrien V839 VB4 01:41 71
1445 Liesma Vicinska 3234 BROCĒNU CILPOTĀJAS S606 SZ3 01:41 89
1446 Lauris Lizbovskis 6222 LNT Sports V840 VL3 01:41 71
1447 Iveta Zizlāne 3067 S607 SZ3 01:41 89
1448 Zaiga Zvirbule 6241 AEZ S608 SL4 01:41 89
1449 Lelde Stupena 3771 S609 SZ3 01:41 89
1450 Ilze Vekšina 3752 S610 SZ3 01:41 89
1451 Vilnis Brakovskis 6299 WOOD ART.LV V841 VL3 01:42 71
1452 Raimonds Auziņš 6248 V842 VL3 01:42 71
1453 Liāna Aldiņa 6102 Kocēnu novads S611 SL2 01:42 88
1454 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 6015 www.endo.lv V843 VL2 01:44 69
1455 Sarmīte Strazdiņa 3449 Citadele S612 SZ3 01:44 87
1456 Ivars Stūris 13559 V844 VZ3 01:44 69
1457 Baiba Frišenbrūdere 5173 Engures sportam S613 SB3 01:44 87
1458 Liene Bērze 3109 S614 SZ3 01:44 87
1459 Viktors Safutins 3452 LSC V845 VZ3 01:45 69
1460 Kristīne Vilcāne 5276 S615 SB2 01:45 86
1461 Lelde Spriņģe 6033 S616 SL2 01:45 86
1462 Santa Dzenīte 3004 S617 SZ3 01:45 86
1463 Kristīne Zvingevica - Kalniņa 6211 SK Klibā Drosme S618 SL3 01:45 86
1464 Normunds Šibeiks 5064 Nūjo priekam V846 VB3 01:45 69
1465 Laila Malzubre 3044 Zubru trieciens S619 SZ3 01:46 85
1466 Anda Sprudzāne 3239 AJFF S620 SZ3 01:46 85
1467 Kaspars Zeme 16161 V847 VL2 01:46 68
1468 Virginija Svotiene 13578 S621 SZ3 01:47 84
1469 Reinis Rasa 6223 V848 VL3 01:47 67
1470 Kristers Ozoliņš 5284 V849 VBJ 01:48 67
1471 Daiga Holma 5452 Saulainais ekspresis S622 SB4 01:49 83
1472 Ieva Ozoliņa 3060 S623 SZ3 01:49 83
1473 Sandra Kapče 3584 S624 SZ2 01:49 83
1474 Albīna Kalenda 3558 Nūjo vesels S625 SZ3 01:50 82
1475 Normunds Davidčuks 6195 Stāmučnieki V850 VL2 01:50 65
1476 Sabīne Bunere 6055 S626 SL2 01:50 82
1477 Madara Berga 6249 S627 SL2 01:51 81
1478 Normunds Vilūns 5300 VSK Noskrien V851 VB3 01:51 65
1479 Gita Biezuma 3237 S628 SZ3 01:51 81
1480 Kristīne Kronberga 15330 S629 SB3 01:52 80
1481 Sergejs Kubraks 6293 Engures Sportam V852 VL3 01:52 64
1482 Aldis Dzintars 3576 Nūjo ar vēju V853 VZ3 01:54 63
1483 Madara Roziņa 5226 S630 SB2 01:54 79
1484 Valdis Bergs 6250 V854 VL2 01:54 63
1485 Daiga Eimusa 3216 SIA LATTELECOM S631 SZ3 01:55 78
1486 Luize Raga 5073 Strutainā Pēda S632 SB2 01:56 78
1487 Armands Auziņš 6037 V855 VL3 01:58 61
1488 Juris Opeņhovskis 6064 V856 VL2 02:00 60
1489 Irīna Kļaviņa 3048 Nūjo vesels S633 SZ3 02:04 73
1490 Dainis Mors 3006 V857 VZ3 02:14 54
1491 Miks Užulis 6259 abavaslaivas.lv V858 VL2 02:18 52
1492 Iveta Krieva 5104 :) S634 SB3 02:18 65
1493 Kristiāna Gaižauskiene 6184 Spartaks S635 SL2 02:20 64
1494 Anete Kampare 6099 S636 SL2 02:21 64
1495 Ieva Garanča 13562 Nujo priekam S637 SZ3 02:22 63
1496 Mudīte Alksne 3541 Jēkaba ceļojumi S638 SZ3 02:57 51