VĀVERE distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
3001 Līga Hartpenga S1
3002 Signis Vāvere VSK Noskrien V1
3003 Kristaps Aksenoks V1
3005 Laura Paulovska S1
3006 Aldis Bērziņš Tukums V1
3007 Vita Razgale Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S1
3009 Ričards Bisenieks OK "Purva Bridējs" V1
3011 Arturs Cēsnieks Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V1
3013 Marta Bērze S1
3014 Liene Piķe S1
3015 Saila Jansone SK Katrīna S1
3016 Inga Vīksniņa 1188.lv / Lattelecom S1
3020 Raimonds Jaudzems V1
3021 Gustavs Daniels Ozols Lynxdojo V1
3022 Monta Vancāne Lynxdojo S1
3023 Mareks Lukjanskis Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3024 Viljams Leo Lastovskis Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3025 Krista Zeltzaķe Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3026 Estere Loreta Lastovska Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3027 Ralfs Skuja Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3028 Kristaps Ķīsis Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3029 Raivis Ābele Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3030 Ilvars Matvejevs Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3033 Paula Luīze Vilka Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3035 Ērika Kalniņa KRONUS S1
3036 Loreta Skrastiņa KRONUS S1
3037 Kristers Artejevs KRONUS V1
3038 Kaspars Svēte Moller Auto Lidosta V1
3039 Dainis Cišs Lattelecom V1
3040 Oļesja Ciša Lattelecom S1
3041 Leo Hofmanis VSK Noskrien V1
3042 Markuss Ķīsis Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3043 Ance Emīlija Krūmiņa Miķeļa alus S1
3044 Natālija Fučadži S1
3046 Diāna Elizabete Daukšte S1
3047 Rūdolfs Heinrihs Daukšte V1
3050 Anda Gaidišķe S1
3051 Elza Niklase TRX Cēsis S1
3052 Agate Šarna S1
3053 Solvita Bērziša Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S1
3054 Tomass Visockis Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3055 Jānis Vicinskis Autogarant V1
3056 Beatrise Broka VSK Noskrien S1
3057 Matilde Broka VSK Noskrien S1
3058 Estere Blumberga Tukums S1
3059 Kārlis Blumbergs Tukums V1
3060 Jānis Blumbergs Tukums V1
3062 Diāna Balode S1
3063 Kate Krūmiņa Miķeļa alus S1
3064 Ernests Krūmiņš Miķeļa alus V1
3065 Dainis Podkalns VSK Noskrien V1
3066 Kristaps Ozols Talsi V1
3067 Rainers Grigors V1
3068 Arturs Regnars Trusovs V1
3069 Nora Dravante Swedbank S1
3072 Monta Promberga CrossFit Rīdzene S1
3073 Edvards Paegle Engures sportam V1
3074 Anete Olava S1
3075 Solvita Sokova S1
3076 Rainers Balodis Talsu novada sporta skola V1
3077 Helēna Reinfelde S1
3078 Dace Šmite S1
3079 Paula Eihe S1
3080 Santa Samanta Kučere S1
3081 Alekss Andris Kučers V1
3082 Eva Zīvarte Engures sportam S1
3083 Līga Naumova S1
3084 Marta Banga S1
3085 Adrienne Miller S1
3086 Emīls Salzemnieks V1
3087 Juris Gailis V1
3088 Solvita Gaile S1
3089 Gita Gausmane S1
3090 Maija Zara S1
3091 Madara Erdmane S1
3092 Santa Kaņepe S1
3093 Kate Jansone S1
3094 Anna Āboliņa S1
3095 Emīls Vjakse V1
3096 Jēkabs Akermanis V1
3097 Anna Bāriņa S1
3098 Reinis Simsons V1
3100 Māris Pūķis PŪĶI V1
3101 Ingrīda Pūķe PŪĶI S1
3102 Mārtiņš Cīrulis V1
3103 Māris Cīrulis V1
3104 Kārlis Bartuševics V1
3105 Guna Berlande S1
3106 Raimonds Kairovs V1
3107 Edgars Dejus V1
3108 Elizabete Paula Erkena Radio SWH S1
3109 Baiba Mieze Radio SWH S1
3110 Edgars Elbergs Bar Department V1
3111 Konstantīns Taļikovs Bar Department V1
3112 Samanta Veidemane Engures sportam S1
3114 Ieva Lūse S1
3115 Evija Abiļeva Swedbank S1
3116 Kristīne Karsuma S1
3117 Artūrs Helmanis Jenoti Vafelē V1
3118 Kristers Grava V1
3119 Baiba Kanča Omega Pharma S1
3120 Mārtiņš Semēvics V1
3121 Jēkabs Gediņš Negativus Adventure V1
3122 Georgs Gediņš Negativus Adventure V1
3123 Ieva Nora Fīrere Negativus Adventure S1
3124 Ilze Jansone-Kobineca Swedbank S1
3126 Krista Ivanovska S1
3128 Baiba Bernāte S1
3129 Iveta Paņina S1
3130 Larisa Ostaņina S1
3131 Oskars Veits OSVeikals.lv V1
3132 Vija Berlande S1
3133 Aija Rozenfelde Jaunmārupe skrien S1
3134 Santa Klagiša S1
3135 Dzintra Sitņikova Nūjo priekam S1
3136 Dārta Repse Swedbank S1
3137 Dāvis Pērkons Swedbank V1
3138 Paula Langina S1
3139 Evija Čaupale S1
3140 Sandra Kapče S1
3141 Ilze Veinberga S1
3142 Dace Kalve S1
3143 Kaspars Rutkis V1
3144 Santa Vikija Anšica Engures sportam / Tukums S1
3145 Reinis Konošonoks Engures sportam / Tukums V1
3146 Rihards Gedrovics V1
3147 Laura Rusule S1
3148 Jolanta Mieze Radio SWH S1
3149 Jovita Pilecka Ģimene S1
3150 Andris Klaužs Raiņa iela V1
3151 Daniels Daņilovs Raiņa iela V1
3152 Jānis Krumulds V1
3153 Petra Krumulda S1
3154 Inga Pūcīte S1
3155 Valters Pūcītis V1
3157 Danute Liepa Clean R S1
3159 Simona Balašova Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3160 Līga Dāboliņa S1
3161 Ilona Čehovska S1
3162 Laura Birzniece Lattelecom S1
3163 Joel Haapalainen Lattelecom V1
3164 Jouni Haapalainen Lattelecom V1
3165 Inga Putraima Limbaži Active S1
3167 Liene Stabulniece Clean R S1
3168 Liena Gūtmane S1
3169 Teo Jermaks Skudras V1
3170 Inese Reinholde Skudras S1
3171 Andželika Gladkova S1
3172 Zane Prauliņa Čiekurkalna Road Runners S1
3173 Marta Prauliņa Čiekurkalna Road Runners S1
3174 Inta Prauliņa Čiekurkalna Road Runners S1
3175 Jānis Labsvīrs V1
3176 Liva Vilka S1
3177 Signe Plaveniece S1
3178 Raitis Zigners Talsu airētāji V1
3179 Mārtiņš Lorencs Talsu airētāji V1
3180 Aleksis Kristaps Vīksniņš Lattelecom V1
3184 Marta Šepte Smaids-A S1
3185 Sigita Šterne S1
3186 Krišjānis Rozenkopfs V1
3187 Lelde Grigaļūne S1
3188 Ieva Oša-Večena S1
3189 Madara Drīksna First Data S1
3190 Andris Peltmanis First Data V1
3192 Helēna Lurina S1
3193 Gints Dreifogels V1
3194 Ilva Radziņa S1
3195 Linda Kirhnere S1
3196 Katrīna Boļše Sportiņš 88 S1
3197 Rinalds Daniels Jefimovs V1
3198 Anda Vilciņa Meža sports S1
3199 Gerda Vilciņa Meža sports S1
3200 Arta Pušņakova Active AP S1
3201 Lūkass Ķikusts Ugunsplēsējs V1
3202 Anete Ķikuste Tikt līdzi ugunsplēsējam S1
3205 Dana Čekstere S1
3206 Vineta Baško S1
3207 Kristaps Solovjovs Talsu pakanu sporta klubs V1
3208 Anete Pumpure S1
3209 Everts Precinieks V1
3210 Matīss Beikmanis V1
3211 Kristīne Romane S1
3212 Mārtiņš Leja V1
3213 Anete Alksne S1
3214 Krišs Borītis Mailigen V1
3215 Ģirts Vaitužis Swedbank V1
3216 Santa Šakarne Swedbank S1
3217 Lauris Landmanis V1
3218 Aivars Grauziņš Clean R V1
3219 Kārlis Bērziņš Teku Taku rogainings V1
3220 Angelika Glorija Segura Megne Teku Taku rogainings S1
3221 Dominiks Prihodčenko Lynxdojo V1
3222 Nils Prihodčenko Lynxdojo V1
3223 Augusts Joni Haapalainen Lattelecom V1
3224 Dāvids Bērziņš Tukums V1
3225 Ilze Metere Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S1
3226 Natālija Joničenko Stendenieki S1
3227 Matīss Malzubris Zubru trieciens V1
3228 Amanda Valtasa METRONS SK S1
3229 Žanna Kuzmina S1
3230 Armands Beitiks V1
3231 Artyom Kislyakov Mindpv V1
3232 Ieva Marta Gintere S1
3233 Kristīna Novikova Swedbank S1
3234 Kristians Gustavs Šneps Miķeļa alus V1
3235 Justs Miķelis Zīvers V1
3236 Katrīna Suntaža S1
3237 Anna Ducena S1
3238 Ernests Ločmelis V1
3240 Ilze Kirstuka-Ščeglova AQUALAR pH9+ S1
3241 Viktorija Sspruģevica Talsu Novada Sporta Skola S1
3242 Elvis Laškovs Naukšēni V1
3243 Daina Levane YUASA - APE Motors S1
3244 Līva Levane YUASA - APE Motors S1
3245 Aira Urtāne S1
3246 Kārlis Junaks V1
3247 Inga Briņķe S1
3248 Dāvids Gulbis V1
3249 Inita Drēziņa L'oreal Baltic S1
8022 Madara Berga
8037 Laila Malzubre Zubru Trieciens S1
8038 Staņislavs Šabaļins Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V1
8039 Kristīne Meilerte Latvijas Finieris Mežs S1
8040 Annija Gaļinovska RUN 4 SUN S1
8041 Anda Heidemane RUN 4 SUN S1
8042 Ilze Ragovska-Bērziņa Ozolnieki S1
8043 Evita Kučerova S1
8044 Evelīna Moisejeva S1
8045 Hugo Friedeberg Deivida pasãkums V1
8046 Oĺga Friedeberg Deivida pasãkums S1
8047 Agnese Lubgane Lattelecom S1
8048 Gatis Bergs V1
8049 Līga Krauze S1
8050 Toms Šteinbergs V1
8051 Elza Grīnšteine Talsu novada sporta skola S1
8052 Linda-Marija Jansone MARATONA KLUBS S1
8053 Linda Zemīte S1
8054 Ieva Grīnberga Talsu NSS S1
8055 Matiass Daniels Grīnbergs Talsu NSS V1
8056 Kristaps Prindulis MCK V1
8057 Oskars Stirna V1
8058 Māra Pokšāne Abas kreisās kājas S1
8059 Silva Zaparecka S1
8060 Agnese Stūrmane S1
8061 Lienīte Priedāja-Klepere VPR S1
8062 Krists Stūrmanis V1
8063 Vija Bathena S1
8064 Līva Klepere Valmieras ģimnāzija S1
8065 Aleksandra Mātere S1
8066 Kristaps Svalbis Saldus Boksa klubs V1
8067 Sandra Gaile Maratons Asics
8068 Ģirts Freimanis Sanderu Klans
8069 Agris Ozols
8070 Stefans Leonards Grašs
8071 Aleksandrs Kristians Grašs
8072 Rita Birzule
8073 Anita Vahere-Abražune
8074 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune
8075 Dāvis Bērsons
8121 Sandra Krumberga
8122 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga
8123 Andris Zemītis
8124 Krists Grūtups
8125 Solvita Zemīte
8126 Aivars Bērziņš Ozolnieki
8127 Dace Mazure
8128 Nadīna Berga Kronus
8129 Undīne Berga
8130 Lāsma Bērziņa ZTF Lāsma
8131 Raivis Kļaviņš
8132 Līva Zariņa
8133 Linda Šteinberga
8134 Inta Vingre
8135 Madlēna Klabe
8136 Aiva Apsīte
8137 Martins Kristaps Dambergs Talsu novada sporta skola
8138 Uģis Adiņš Talsu novada sporta skola
8139 Igors Jakovlevs www.endo.lv
8140 Laura www.endo.lv
8141 Anda Kristīne Taube
8142 Laima Zvilna Biznesa Parks Abava
8143 Krista Opmane
8144 Dāgs Gustavs Garančs
8145 Olga Shesterikova
8146 Rebecca Danko
8147 Marsels Kalējs
8148 Duber Maris Ospina
8149 Boriss Soboļevs
8150 Linda Lūkina
8151 Damirs Mumejevs SW
8152 Gustavs Šarns
8153 Olita Bramane
8154 Anete Freimane
8155 Hugo Jermaks
8156 Laura Zemencka
8157 Inga Lagzdiņa Biznesa Parks Abava
8158 Agnese Klints
8159 Signe Erdmane
8160 Agrita Kamļeva
8161 Marita Kamļeva
8162 Loreta Rutkovska
8163 Rainers Rutkovskis
8200 Laura Bļinkova
Kopā: 303 dalībnieki.