Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Jānis Šņoriņš 1139 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V1 VBJ 00:46 300
2 Andris Jubelis 1269 ISOSTAR LAT V2 VB2 00:48 288
3 Gints Lūsis 143 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V3 VL2 00:48 288
4 Raivis Reinfelds 142 VUGD V4 VL2 00:51 271
5 Andris Ronimoiss 1167 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V5 VB2 00:51 271
6 Dmitrijs Serjogins 189 SiS LAT V6 VLJ 00:51 271
7 Didzis Raits 5 Mana mīļākā komanda V7 VL2 00:52 265
8 Juris Damškalns 1138 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V8 VB2 00:52 265
9 Jānis Puida 172 SSK Bebra V9 VL2 00:52 265
10 Viktors Saveļjevs 119 Gentlemen`s Club V10 VL2 00:52 265
11 Arvis Robalds 1299 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta klubs V11 VB2 00:54 256
12 Andris Robalds 1298 Talsu NSS / Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V12 VBJ 00:54 256
13 Dainis Limanāns 1208 Swedbank V13 VB2 00:55 251
14 Artis Dūriņš 1178 Saldus Boksa klubs V14 VB2 00:57 242
15 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 145 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V15 VL2 00:57 242
16 Uldis Klepers 17 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv V16 VL2 00:57 242
17 Aivis Štemmers 1121 SK Pūre V17 VB2 00:58 238
18 Edgars Bērze 1093 V18 VB2 00:58 238
19 Evija Melberga 1004 VSK Noskrien S1 SB2 00:59 300
20 Ansis Pūce 1181 Saldus Boksa klubs V19 VB2 00:59 234
21 Didzis Glušņevs 56 Sk.Biksti V20 VL2 01:00 230
22 Andrejs Jesko 182 Veikals 42km V21 VL2 01:00 230
23 Mārtiņš Auziņš 131 Brīvsolis V22 VL2 01:00 230
24 Jānis Vītiņš 39 VSK Noskrien V23 VL2 01:01 226
25 Juris Gudēvics-Liepiņš 85 VSK Noskrien V24 VL2 01:01 226
26 Rihards Volfs 69 RajA V25 VL2 01:01 226
27 Andris Ludriks 2 VSK Noskrien V26 VL3 01:02 223
28 Kaspars Adijāns 1110 VSK Noskrien V27 VB2 01:02 223
29 Irīna Štūla-Pankoka 216 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs S2 SL2 01:02 285
30 Artūrs Ketlers 7 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V28 VLJ 01:03 219
31 Mārtiņš Puriņš 141 Siguldas izlase / Isostar V29 VL2 01:03 219
32 Raimonds Ozoliņš 1075 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V30 VB2 01:03 219
33 Igors Vasiļjevs 1082 V31 VB2 01:04 216
34 Ilona Marhele 6056 S3 SB2 01:04 277
35 Anatolijs Macuks 1271 SiS LAT / Krustpils novads V32 VB2 01:04 216
36 Laura Čakle 31 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S4 SL2 01:04 277
37 Māris Sardiko 58 V33 VL2 01:06 209
38 Māris Vīlips 1009 Vīle V34 VB3 01:06 209
39 Salvis Brasavs 78 V35 VL3 01:06 209
40 Gints Krieviņš 1105 V36 VB2 01:06 209
41 Matīss Haritonovs 176 V37 VL2 01:07 206
42 Mārcis Bokmanis 133 DNB banka V38 VL2 01:07 206
43 Mārtiņš Liberts 1206 V39 VB2 01:08 203
44 Egidijus Juzonis 1163 Na, pagauk! V40 VB2 01:08 203
45 Uldis Pormeisters 87 Ātrās ļipas/VSK V41 VL2 01:08 203
46 Jānis Cīmurs 84 Cīmurēni V42 VL2 01:08 203
47 Marta Zumberga 140 Siguldas izlase / Isostar S5 SL2 01:09 257
48 Agris Buzēns 206 V43 VL2 01:09 200
49 Aigars Silkalns 1161 colorlib.com V44 VB2 01:09 200
50 Dzintars Rērihs 22 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V45 VL2 01:09 200
51 Andris Bāliņš 81 VSK Noskrien V46 VL2 01:09 200
52 Andris Sprūds 111 VSK Noskrien V47 VL2 01:09 200
53 Ivo Rudinskis 1179 Saldus Boksa klubs V48 VB2 01:09 200
54 Guntis Grīnvalds 1090 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V49 VB2 01:09 200
55 Uģis Holsts 103 PURVA BRIDĒJS V50 VL3 01:09 200
56 Aino Gošs 21 Maratona klubs V51 VL3 01:09 200
57 Mārtiņš Krontāls 1296 V52 VB2 01:10 197
58 Kristaps Bresis 1086 V53 VB2 01:11 194
59 Mārtiņš Andersons 1284 SeaStone V54 VB2 01:11 194
60 Aigars Lūsis 144 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LV V55 VL4 01:11 194
61 Edgars Ezers 106 V56 VL2 01:11 194
62 Juris Šehtels 5028 Ādaži V57 VL3 01:11 194
63 Valentīns Ščedrovs 45 Supercompensation V58 VL2 01:12 192
64 Artis Krievāns 153 Pēdu nav V59 VL3 01:12 192
65 Normunds Bremze 60 izturība V60 VL3 01:12 192
66 Aleksandrs Judkins 1253 V61 VB2 01:12 192
67 Raivis Ančs 1127 Velorīts/Gulbene V62 VB3 01:13 189
68 Jakub Halama 204 KVS Šumperk V63 VL2 01:13 189
69 Gatis Pūcītis 1081 V64 VB2 01:13 189
70 Evija Vate 97 Engures Sportam S6 SL2 01:13 242
71 Jose Antonio Garcia Ruiz 67 CLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE V65 VL3 01:13 189
72 Ainārs Gudēvics 114 1188.lv / Lattelecom V66 VL2 01:13 189
73 Andris Limanāns 65 SK Biksti V67 VL2 01:13 189
74 Kristaps Starts 1151 Brīvsolis V68 VBJ 01:14 186
75 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 93 VSK Noskrien V69 VLJ 01:14 186
76 Marius Dijokas 1165 Capital runners V70 VB2 01:14 186
77 Artūrs Blūmiņš 1303 Virsotne/MARMOT V71 VB2 01:15 184
78 Jānis Vērdiņš 1063 Sējas novads/MSĢ V72 VB2 01:15 184
79 Aigars Bundzinieks 118 V73 VL3 01:15 184
80 Juris Moisejevs 1264 V74 VB2 01:16 182
81 Raitis Maurāns 139 Ieķērušies V75 VL2 01:16 182
82 Jānis Duberis 1229 SSK Bebra V76 VB3 01:16 182
83 Gunārs Ķeģis 181 VSK Noskrien V77 VL3 01:16 182
84 Reinis Skorovs 79 VSK Noskrien V78 VLJ 01:16 182
85 Artis Pūcītis 127 V79 VL2 01:16 182
86 Kristaps Treidens 1335 V80 VBJ 01:16 182
87 Ingmars Šreibergs 1304 V81 VB2 01:16 182
88 Dāvis Poliņš 5019 VSK Noskrien V82 VL2 01:16 182
89 Jānis Mūrnieks 207 V83 VL2 01:17 179
90 Alberts Dambis 1032 VSK Noskrien V84 VB2 01:17 179
91 Mārtiņš Dīcis 138 VSK Noskrien V85 VL2 01:17 179
92 Ģirts Bulāns 30 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien V86 VL2 01:17 179
93 Arno Šķipars 1002 Ventspils Maratona Klubs V87 VB2 01:17 179
94 Pēteris Stepiņš 205 Swedbank V88 VL2 01:17 179
95 Anrijs Hodžajevs 1071 STARCO V89 VB2 01:17 179
96 Mārtiņš Niklass 124 TRXCēsis V90 VL3 01:17 179
97 Uģis Inka 1084 VSK Noskrien V91 VB3 01:18 177
98 Māris Bērziņš 1242 Virsotne/Marmot V92 VB2 01:18 177
99 Ivo Ielītis 3 Kurpnīca V93 VL2 01:18 177
100 Aigars Matisons 1185 Moller Auto Ventspils / SIS V94 VB3 01:18 177
101 Kristaps Kanna 1305 PATRIA V95 VBJ 01:18 177
102 Juris Redisons 1010 LATs valsts meži V96 VB2 01:18 177
103 Līga Irbe 1300 Talsu novada sporta skola S7 SB2 01:19 224
104 Zanda Ulanova 1077 S8 SB2 01:19 224
105 Kaspars Kalnbērzs 1184 Patria team V97 VB2 01:19 175
106 Pēteris Kaļiņins 91 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V98 VL2 01:19 175
107 Viktors Vasiļenko 1261 V99 VB2 01:19 175
108 Juris Jansons 211 Swedbank V100 VL3 01:19 175
109 Ainis Kanaviņš 6062 SSK Bebra V101 VB3 01:20 173
110 Andis Puriņš 1323 V102 VB3 01:20 173
111 Oskars Cimermanis 6 Riga Ironman Team V103 VL2 01:20 173
112 Ingars Šakalis 1123 V104 VB2 01:20 173
113 Ivars Broničs 1194 BEARDMEN V105 VB2 01:20 173
114 Andris Kleperis 6061 Vidzemes Augstskola V106 VB2 01:20 173
115 Dzintars Dūdiņš 83 Siguldas izlase V107 VL3 01:20 173
116 Ruslans Šuļga 191 Maratona klubs-Liepāja V108 VL2 01:20 173
117 Sergejs Kolosovs 82 V109 VL2 01:21 170
118 Alvis Mats 1252 OSVeikals.lv V110 VB3 01:21 170
119 Kristīne Kuzņecova 148 S9 SL2 01:21 219
120 Artūrs Soročenkovs 1129 Modelists-Konstruktors V111 VB2 01:21 170
121 Edgars Legzdiņš 1224 V112 VB2 01:22 168
122 Danila Seluto 42 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V113 VL2 01:22 168
123 Māris Pilmanis 1003 www.simosis.lv V114 VB3 01:22 168
124 Aivis Neimanis 1265 Brīvais ērglis V115 VB3 01:22 168
125 Gintars Bremšmits 5030 Fizkultūras nora V116 VL2 01:22 168
126 Aivars Vilks 151 V117 VLJ 01:23 166
127 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 109 DzSK "Lokomotīve" V118 VL2 01:23 166
128 Aigars Kokins 95 V119 VL2 01:23 166
129 Māris Pankoks 217 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V120 VL3 01:23 166
130 Aldis Bušs 1095 Tērauds V121 VB2 01:23 166
131 Ieva Rukšāne 1046 VSK Noskrien S10 SB2 01:24 211
132 Anete Švilpe 152 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S11 SLJ 01:24 211
133 Kristaps Poddubnijs 1214 V122 VB2 01:24 164
134 Haralds Krievs 214 :) V123 VL3 01:24 164
135 Rodrigo Treijers 70 Virsotne/Marmot V124 VL3 01:24 164
136 Andris Jonelis 221 Maratona klubs / CRAMO V125 VL2 01:24 164
137 Ainārs Kumpiņš 34 PaBaso.lv V126 VL2 01:24 164
138 Ilgvars Āboltiņš 1213 Maratona klubs V127 VB4 01:25 162
139 Guna Meistere 1019 VSK Noskrien S12 SB2 01:25 208
140 Mārcis Bratka 194 Dunte 96 Pro Racing V128 VL2 01:25 162
141 Jānis Straukmanis 1056 VSK Noskrien V129 VB2 01:25 162
142 Gusts Fokerots 169 Vientuļais Vilks V130 VL2 01:25 162
143 Meelis Kukk 215 SK Jõulu V131 VL4 01:25 162
144 Alvita Mirecka 1119 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV S13 SB3 01:25 208
145 Māris Lūsis 1236 VSK Noskrien V132 VB2 01:26 160
146 Jānis Actiņš 55 VSK Noskrien/LSC V133 VL3 01:26 160
147 Ondrej Fikrle 1020 BKV Holysov V134 VB3 01:26 160
148 Edgars Dzenuška 1344 V135 VB2 01:26 160
149 Viviana Kirilova 15 SiS LAT S14 SL3 01:26 206
150 Uģis Bents 1085 V136 VB2 01:26 160
151 Martins Pentjušs 1311 V137 VB2 01:26 160
152 Raimonds Ronis 1036 V138 VB2 01:26 160
153 Kaspars Vīksne 1273 Mailigen V139 VB2 01:27 159
154 Andis Rumbenieks 132 VVK V140 VL2 01:27 159
155 Armands Klotiņš 201 V141 VL3 01:27 159
156 Vita Grahovska 1038 S15 SB2 01:27 203
157 Ainārs Brahmanis 196 SK Katrīna V142 VL3 01:27 159
158 Žanete Leimane 1314 TRXCēsis S16 SB3 01:27 203
159 Kārlis Vīksne 1251 Veikals 42km V143 VB2 01:27 159
160 Kristaps Zvirgzds 1312 Intervālu Regresori V144 VBJ 01:27 159
161 Jānis Vītols 18 VSK Noskrien V145 VL4 01:27 159
162 Evita Baltiņa 25 S17 SL2 01:27 203
163 Ivo Rasa 1216 RasaVilla V146 VB2 01:28 157
164 Voldemārs Lejnieks 1052 V147 VB2 01:28 157
165 Baiba Gabrāne 1045 S18 SB2 01:28 201
166 Dace Banga 1072 bangasprivatprakse.lv S19 SB2 01:28 201
167 Kaspars Stukuls 213 V148 VL2 01:28 157
168 Inta Cīmure 61 cīmurēni S20 SL2 01:28 201
169 Ronalds Zarīts 1282 Scope V149 VB2 01:28 157
170 Kalvis Upītis 1309 V150 VB2 01:28 157
171 Linda Katlapa 6070 Siguldas izlase S21 SB3 01:29 199
172 Guntars Siliņš 147 Krokus V151 VL3 01:29 155
173 Edgars Rencis 1080 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V152 VB2 01:29 155
174 Vitālijs Muzika 41 VSK Noskrien V153 VL3 01:29 155
175 Jānis Pugačs 188 Vēl pa aliņam? V154 VL2 01:29 155
176 Hugo Jakobi 5027 V155 VL2 01:29 155
177 Mareks Tumašs 76 Spararats/Galeo Consulting V156 VL3 01:29 155
178 Dace Almane 1033 S22 SB2 01:29 199
179 Valdis Prauliņš 1280 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V157 VB3 01:29 155
180 Armands Zvejnieks 1057 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V158 VB2 01:29 155
181 Deimantas Mitka 1171 Na, pagauk! V159 VB3 01:29 155
182 Andris Jansons 96 VSK Noskrien V160 VL4 01:30 153
183 Agnis Mūrnieks 1306 OVI V161 VB2 01:30 153
184 Lelde Broka 1078 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S23 SB2 01:30 197
185 Kristīne Gržibovska 10 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S24 SL2 01:30 197
186 Jānis Ausmanis 1327 SK Katrīna V162 VB3 01:30 153
187 Toms Komass 74 Freelanceri V163 VL2 01:30 153
188 Laimonis Skadiņš 6071 V164 VB3 01:31 152
189 Māris Modriņš 1102 V165 VB2 01:31 152
190 Vadims Stepanovs 1329 Maratona klubs / CRAMO V166 VB2 01:31 152
191 Juris Rāts 1283 Scope V167 VB3 01:31 152
192 Agnese Bahmane 117 VSK Noskrien S25 SL2 01:31 195
193 Kristers Ginters 1234 Cīņas sporta klubs "Profesionālis" V168 VB2 01:31 152
194 Kristaps Ziemelis 1217 Gemoss V169 VB2 01:31 152
195 Inga Kāpiņa 13 VSK Noskrien S26 SL3 01:31 195
196 Andris Vējiņš 1244 Swedbank V170 VB2 01:32 150
197 Mārcis Smalkais 1050 Mazsalaca V171 VB2 01:32 150
198 Sergejs Maslobojevs 163 V172 VL2 01:32 150
199 Armands Rabovičs 59 Liepāja V173 VL2 01:32 150
200 Agris Krumbergs 6048 V174 VB3 01:32 150
201 Ivars Borisovs 1235 VSK Noskrien V175 VB2 01:32 150
202 Ivars Timko 1231 V176 VB2 01:32 150
203 Zigmunds Zauls 1325 V177 VB3 01:32 150
204 Vineta Pētersone 11 VSK Noskrien S27 SL2 01:33 190
205 Aivars Mozulis 219 Engures sportam V178 VL3 01:33 148
206 Ēriks Dovnarovičs 102 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi V179 VL2 01:33 148
207 Denis Aļeksejevs 157 "Vellapēda" V180 VL2 01:33 148
208 Līga Līce 107 DzSK "Lokomotīve" S28 SL3 01:34 188
209 Linda Beldava 29 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S29 SL2 01:34 188
210 Didzis Gasiņš 24 Salaspils Zīriņi V181 VL3 01:34 147
211 Elīna Petrovska 1192 S30 SB2 01:34 188
212 Didzis Rupainis 1159 V182 VB2 01:34 147
213 Jānis Zaļais 1225 V183 VB2 01:34 147
214 Māris Videmanis 116 1188.lv / Mežsusuri V184 VL2 01:34 147
215 Juris Černadjevs 173 V185 VL3 01:34 147
216 Alvis Lepiksons 1237 Auseklis IK V186 VB3 01:34 147
217 Sigita Upeniece 1336 S31 SB3 01:35 186
218 Edmunds Gržibovskis 26 VSK Noskrien V187 VL3 01:35 145
219 Uldis Kirtovskis 186 Izturība V188 VL3 01:35 145
220 Liene Štalte 1091 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S32 SB2 01:35 186
221 Viesturs Dzirkalis 1257 SeaStone V189 VB3 01:35 145
222 Māra Eižvērtiņa 1130 Ieķērušies S33 SB2 01:35 186
223 Aleksandrs Jansons 1310 V190 VB2 01:35 145
224 Jānis Bogdanovs 185 Valmiera V191 VL3 01:35 145
225 Madara Apsalone 220 S34 SL2 01:35 186
226 Laura Stūrīte 136 Brīvsolis S35 SL2 01:35 186
227 Ivars Sedlenieks 5020 TRX Cesis V192 VL4 01:36 144
228 Jakub Špryngl 6067 V193 VB2 01:36 144
229 Alīna Jakovicka 178 S36 SL2 01:36 184
230 Ģirts Žagars 1223 V194 VB2 01:36 144
231 Mārcis Fogels 1295 SK Sigulda V195 VB2 01:36 144
232 Ludmila Joce 98 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S37 SL3 01:36 184
233 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 1150 DION V196 VB2 01:36 144
234 Guntis Šmaukstelis 73 Līgas draugi V197 VL2 01:37 142
235 Aivis Putnēns 6055 V198 VB2 01:37 142
236 Normunds Kuzāks 121 SK Sigulda V199 VL2 01:37 142
237 Uvis Braunfelds 1089 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V200 VB3 01:37 142
238 Jānis Laganovskis 1029 VSK Noskrien V201 VB2 01:37 142
239 Andris Leja 168 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V202 VL3 01:37 142
240 Aigars Dudelis 94 VSK Noskrien V203 VL3 01:37 142
241 Gunta Neija 46 VSK Noskrien S38 SL2 01:37 182
242 Anete Casno 1126 S39 SB2 01:38 181
243 Rolands Trencis 1055 VSK Noskrien V204 VB2 01:38 141
244 Arvīds Germovs 53 V205 VL3 01:38 141
245 Ingus Pērkons 6065 V206 VB2 01:38 141
246 Vilnis Frišfelds 137 PAIC V207 VL3 01:38 141
247 Silvestrs Kluburs 1205 Rolling V208 VB2 01:38 141
248 Edijs Vilnis 5026 VSK Noskrien V209 VL3 01:38 141
249 Uldis ZĪle 1012 VSK Noskrien V210 VB3 01:38 141
250 Elīna Medne 1263 Veikals Maratons / Ventspils Maratona klubs S40 SBJ 01:38 181
251 Līga Vībure 37 S41 SL2 01:39 179
252 Māris Plūme 1013 Swedbank V211 VB2 01:39 139
253 Ivars Kassalis 1212 Riga Ironman Team V212 VB2 01:39 139
254 Sergejs Bogdanovs 1221 Dion Sportlab V213 VB2 01:39 139
255 Natālija Rižka 5024 S42 SL2 01:39 179
256 Sandis Rudzītis 5025 V214 VL3 01:39 139
257 Ivars Seiksts 1022 V215 VB2 01:39 139
258 Vladeks Alševskis 160 VSK V216 VL2 01:39 139
259 Vitālijs Petuhovs 200 SSK Bebra V217 VL2 01:39 139
260 Arnis Pokšāns 1324 Abas Kreisās Kājas V218 VB3 01:39 139
261 Jānis Putniņš 1189 DNB banka V219 VB2 01:39 139
262 Māris Dazarts 1137 Lattelecom V220 VB2 01:39 139
263 Krišjānis Neijs 47 VSK Noskrien V221 VL2 01:39 139
264 Aiga Rozenberga 120 SK Sigulda S43 SL2 01:39 179
265 Mihail Kislyakov 1219 MINDPV V222 VB2 01:40 138
266 Guntis Strautiņš 1281 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V223 VB2 01:40 138
267 Toms Kaufmanis 150 Maratona klubs V224 VLJ 01:40 138
268 Didzis Videmanis 115 1188.lv / Mežsusuri V225 VL2 01:40 138
269 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 123 OK Kurmis V226 VL2 01:40 138
270 Līga Linuža 113 S44 SLJ 01:40 177
271 Līva Bogdanova 1134 S45 SB2 01:40 177
272 Jānis Zariņš 1030 V227 VB2 01:40 138
273 Aigars Beks 90 Mammut LAT V228 VL3 01:40 138
274 Ritvars Kalniņš 149 KRONUS V229 VL3 01:40 138
275 Kristaps Heinsbergs 1025 MMA Jūrmala V230 VBJ 01:40 138
276 Uldis Raipalis 1249 Gentlemens Club V231 VB2 01:41 137
277 Oskars Geide 1293 Mana mīļākā komanda V232 VB2 01:41 137
278 Andris Drešmanis 108 DzSK "Lokomotīve" V233 VL3 01:41 137
279 Normunds Zauls 1023 Limbaži V234 VB3 01:41 137
280 Antanas Anskaitis 1144 V235 VB2 01:41 137
281 Anastasija Vasko 35 S46 SL2 01:42 174
282 Oskars Zonne 1276 Acsaabols V236 VB2 01:42 135
283 Linda Boldāne 1334 S47 SBJ 01:42 174
284 Ģirts Vēsma 1186 V237 VB4 01:42 135
285 Gatis Osis 1215 Ošu Team V238 VB2 01:42 135
286 Dace Veipa 1059 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S48 SB2 01:42 174
287 Baiba Ažušele 1200 S49 SBJ 01:42 174
288 Aivars Fogelis 1254 V239 VB2 01:43 134
289 Viesturs Zimackis 62 V240 VL2 01:43 134
290 Uģis Zanders 1175 Riga Freediving V241 VB3 01:43 134
291 Ieva Dobule 1339 S50 SB2 01:43 172
292 Mārtiņš Allers 203 V242 VL3 01:43 134
293 Aivis Gusts 1148 Squeezy V243 VB2 01:43 134
294 Juris Rocēns 1125 VSK Noskrien V244 VB3 01:43 134
295 Sanita Ivanova 105 S51 SL2 01:44 170
296 Arturs Kāpiņš 12 VSK Noskrien V245 VL3 01:44 133
297 Aivis Reinholds 27 V246 VL3 01:44 133
298 Marija Miselyte 1172 LTU Trail Running People S52 SB2 01:44 170
299 Agris Rusmanis 202 JFX Sports V247 VL2 01:44 133
300 Edgars Rimarenko 1338 Kurši V248 VB2 01:44 133
301 Gints Ošiņš 1035 SK "Kenijas brieži" V249 VB3 01:44 133
302 Jānis Butkēvičus 112 V250 VL2 01:44 133
303 Māris Gūtmanis 1230 V251 VB2 01:44 133
304 Inese Bērziņa 1197 S53 SB3 01:44 170
305 Kaspars Vingris 1096 V252 VB2 01:44 133
306 Andis Krūmiņš 1318 Lattelecom V253 VB3 01:45 131
307 Marita Lapa 156 Autostarts.lv S54 SL3 01:45 169
308 Armands Lunts 14 VSK Noskrien V254 VL3 01:45 131
309 Kristaps Salens 1337 Salomon Latvia V255 VB2 01:45 131
310 Antra Lukševica 1065 VSK Noskrien S55 SB2 01:45 169
311 Anna Proskurina 1044 S56 SB2 01:45 169
312 Māris Berķis 1258 pulsometrs.lv V256 VB2 01:45 131
313 Indars Melzobs 1051 VSK Noskrien V257 VB2 01:45 131
314 Ainars Zēbergs 1331 VSK Noskrien Latvenergo V258 VB3 01:45 131
315 Andris Segliņš 1092 Segliņa Sporta Skola V259 VB2 01:45 131
316 Kaspars Aksenoks 1028 V260 VB3 01:45 131
317 Gints Krastiņš 1048 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V261 VB2 01:45 131
318 Heiki Prants 129 Võru Suusaklubi V262 VL3 01:46 130
319 Ieva Pūce 1079 VSK Noskrien S57 SB3 01:46 167
320 Māris Balceris 1145 V263 VBJ 01:46 130
321 Kristīne Jansone 1316 Swedbank S58 SB3 01:47 165
322 Juris Līpacis 1021 V264 VB3 01:47 129
323 Kristaps Kudlāns 174 V265 VL2 01:47 129
324 Andris Melnis 49 VSK Noskrien V266 VL2 01:47 129
325 Matīss Zilgalvis 1209 V267 VB2 01:47 129
326 Elita Zālīte 1313 TRXCēsis S59 SB3 01:47 165
327 Māris Stumbris 165 V268 VL2 01:47 129
328 Vairis Krauklis 6050 Privātbūve V269 VB4 01:47 129
329 Krišjānis Almanis 1155 V270 VB2 01:47 129
330 Alma Vītola 1104 Virsotne/ Marmot S60 SBJ 01:48 164
331 Kārlis Cinis 1083 V271 VB2 01:48 128
332 Arnis Ābelīte 1246 Virsotne/Marmot V272 VBJ 01:48 128
333 Arnis Lukašenoks 1272 Elkor V273 VB2 01:48 128
334 Dainis Spaliņš 1266 V274 VB4 01:48 128
335 Edgars Peičs 1115 EVOLUTION LATVIA V275 VB2 01:48 128
336 Ilze Baumane 1097 S61 SB2 01:48 164
337 Artis Līcītis 9 VSK Noskrien V276 VL2 01:48 128
338 Nauris Bērziņš 1188 V277 VB2 01:48 128
339 Ginta Rassa 1191 MARATONA KLUBS S62 SB3 01:48 164
340 Kaspars Jurāns 175 V278 VL2 01:48 128
341 Andris Rosickis 1268 V279 VB3 01:49 127
342 Toms Pastars 1260 30draugi.lv / VSK Noskrien V280 VB2 01:49 127
343 Magnus Zalsters 80 V281 VL2 01:49 127
344 Zane Bulāne 1031 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien S63 SB2 01:49 162
345 Jevgeņijs Markins 1070 V282 VB2 01:49 127
346 Dainis Bautris 6075 SIS Latvija V283 VB2 01:49 127
347 Aleksandrs Moskaļiks 1173 V284 VB2 01:50 125
348 Andris Rozentālbergs 1274 Lattelecom V285 VB2 01:50 125
349 Nelda Neilande 1285 Vichy S64 SBJ 01:50 161
350 Jānis Kopmanis 1109 LSC V286 VB3 01:50 125
351 Jānis Pērkons 1049 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V287 VB3 01:50 125
352 Aļģirts Valužis 161 Priekules veloklubs V288 VL3 01:50 125
353 Kristaps Čeksters 1243 V289 VB2 01:51 124
354 Miks Pētersons 86 Nordi Furniture V290 VL2 01:51 124
355 Māra Lākute 19 Nūjo ar vēju S65 SL2 01:51 159
356 Edgars Timofejevs 1164 V291 VB2 01:51 124
357 Janos Kozma 158 V292 VL2 01:51 124
358 Didzis Kirstuks 1117 V293 VB2 01:52 123
359 Uldis Rāts 1270 V294 VB2 01:52 123
360 Kārlis Būmans 1201 VSK Noskrien V295 VBJ 01:52 123
361 Oskars Andersons 179 V296 VL3 01:52 123
362 Juris Grodnis 1143 Krokus V297 VB3 01:52 123
363 Aiva Liepiņa 1058 S66 SB2 01:52 158
364 Harijs Meiers 199 OKZK V298 VL3 01:52 123
365 Andis Auziņš 1278 V299 VB2 01:52 123
366 Guntars Būmans 1202 V300 VB3 01:52 123
367 Andris Bērziņš 1162 V301 VB2 01:52 123
368 Kristīne Sekace 1108 Kustību telpa S67 SB2 01:52 158
369 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 1190 Lattelecom V302 VB2 01:53 122
370 Arūnas Dubinskas 154 Šviesos Kariai V303 VL3 01:53 122
371 Elīna Šmite 6074 VSK Noskrien S68 SB2 01:53 157
372 Oskars Martuzāns 88 V304 VL2 01:53 122
373 Lolita Kauķe 6060 SK Briksnis S69 SB2 01:53 157
374 Andris Orniņš 1007 V305 VB2 01:53 122
375 Ieva Biedrīte 6049 S70 SB2 01:53 157
376 Ilze Putniņa 1204 Swedbank S71 SB2 01:53 157
377 Agris Puriņš 184 V306 VLJ 01:53 122
378 Jānis Gedrovics 1256 V307 VB3 01:53 122
379 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 164 VSK Noskrien V308 VL2 01:53 122
380 Laura Lapiņa 1262 Siguldas izlase S72 SB3 01:53 157
381 Andrejs Sladkovs 1122 V309 VB3 01:53 122
382 Rolands Rozitis 1113 Mailigen V310 VB2 01:54 121
383 Imants Bambis 1342 V311 VB2 01:54 121
384 Kaspars Pīlādzis 1193 Riga Adventure Team V312 VB2 01:54 121
385 Rinalds Zeltiņš 5031 KMKVP V313 VL3 01:54 121
386 Arūnas Beržinskas 1168 V314 VB3 01:54 121
387 Oļegs Kopijs 1333 V315 VB2 01:54 121
388 Artūrs Bernovskis 28 Mailigen V316 VL2 01:54 121
389 Didzis Sprūds 1152 DNB banka V317 VB2 01:54 121
390 Ainārs Grīnvalds 92 Mammadaba V318 VL3 01:54 121
391 Mārtiņš Malzubris 5032 Zubru trieciens V319 VL2 01:55 120
392 Māris Veliks 195 TRX CĒSIS V320 VL3 01:55 120
393 Egita Uzule 1180 Saldus Boksa klubs S73 SB3 01:55 154
394 Imants Ločmelis 50 Nūjo ar vēju V321 VL4 01:55 120
395 Maija Sulojeva 177 S74 SL3 01:55 154
396 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 159 Riga Adventure Team V322 VL2 01:55 120
397 Sandis Radziņš 52 V323 VLJ 01:55 120
398 Natālija Treulande 66 S75 SL2 01:55 154
399 Aija Linē 187 VSK Noskrien S76 SL3 01:55 154
400 Edgars Dobelis 6045 V324 VB2 01:55 120
401 Guntars Hartmanis 1183 MOOV treningssenter V325 VB2 01:55 120
402 Artūrs Rozenfelds 1255 Jaunmārupe skrien V326 VB3 01:55 120
403 Voldemārs Surgunts 6052 V327 VB4 01:56 119
404 Agnese Meikšāne 1321 Mana mīļākā komanda S77 SB2 01:56 153
405 Raimonds Auziņš 197 Nūjo ar vēju V328 VL3 01:56 119
406 Guntis Šīmanis 1060 Z/s "Modras" V329 VB2 01:56 119
407 Dainis Kauliņš 5018 LSC V330 VL4 01:56 119
408 Valdis Lepiksons 1232 Auseklis IK V331 VB3 01:56 119
409 Inese Gulbe 101 DNB banka S78 SL2 01:56 153
410 Raimonds Osikovskis 6058 V332 VB2 01:56 119
411 Agita Grizāne 1053 VSK Noskrien S79 SB2 01:57 151
412 Austris Vasiļevskis 43 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V333 VL2 01:57 118
413 Rasa Grāvīte 36 S80 SLJ 01:57 151
414 Karīna Gončarenko 209 S81 SLJ 01:57 151
415 Ainars Ozoliņš 1259 V334 VB4 01:57 118
416 Edgars Lapiņš 1100 V335 VB2 01:57 118
417 Māris Tjarve 1203 Clean R V336 VB3 01:57 118
418 Aija Svikle 1220 SK Tērauds S82 SB2 01:57 151
419 Kaspars Štromanis 6053 V337 VB2 01:57 118
420 Jānis Kalniņš 1 VSK Noskrien V338 VL2 01:58 117
421 Inese Sirmā 183 S83 SL3 01:58 150
422 Agnija Zizlāne 1098 S84 SB2 01:58 150
423 Jānis Laursons 77 Fizkultūras nora V339 VL2 01:58 117
424 Normunds Kārkliņš 1001 GrST Team V340 VB3 01:58 117
425 Agnese Zārdiņa 1111 ST Brekti S85 SB2 01:58 150
426 Edgars Markševics 63 Sporta Patriots V341 VL2 01:58 117
427 Mārcis Krauze 6059 V342 VB2 01:58 117
428 Ieva Rogāle 1147 Krokus S86 SB2 01:58 150
429 Kārlis Ertmanis 1154 V343 VB2 01:58 117
430 Valdis Bergs 6054 V344 VB2 01:58 117
431 Oksana Juvčenko 210 S87 SL2 01:59 149
432 Ilze Fogele 1317 SK Sigulda S88 SB2 01:59 149
433 Dzintars Petrovs 134 Rīgas satiksme V345 VL3 01:59 116
434 Evita Ozola 38 VSK Noskrien S89 SL2 01:59 149
435 Nauris Pļaviņš 125 V346 VL2 02:00 115
436 Dzintra Pence 1156 S90 SB3 02:00 148
437 Marta Lapiņa 1106 S91 SB2 02:00 148
438 Ivars Kore 1142 V347 VB3 02:01 114
439 Ģirts Kaļķis 5021 Vecā Milicija V348 VL3 02:01 114
440 Andulis Šmidlers 208 VSK Noskrien / LSC V349 VL3 02:01 114
441 Kaspars Purmalietis 23 Autolevi - auto nomas tīkls V350 VL2 02:02 113
442 Rasa Vilnīte 1240 Nūjo ar vēju Liepājā S92 SB2 02:02 145
443 Lita Dzelme 1343 - S93 SB3 02:02 145
444 Agita Gritāne 1267 S94 SB3 02:02 145
445 Aivars Lapa 155 Autostarts.lv V351 VL3 02:02 113
446 Urzula Spickus 1114 RigaPlaza S95 SB3 02:02 145
447 Didzis Šapkus 1166 V352 VB2 02:02 113
448 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 1024 S96 SB2 02:02 145
449 Santa Roze 1064 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S97 SB3 02:02 145
450 Valdis Rozentāls 6069 Ziepniekkalns V353 VB3 02:03 112
451 Roberts Koleda 6072 Exigen Services V354 VB3 02:03 112
452 Dace Traniņa 1275 Lattelecom S98 SB2 02:03 144
453 Ance Ziediņa 1169 Mammadaba S99 SB2 02:03 144
454 Dace Podkalne 1094 VSK Noskrien S100 SB2 02:03 144
455 Viesturs Puriņš 1241 V355 VB3 02:03 112
456 Sandis Krutovs 32 PaBaso.lv V356 VL2 02:03 112
457 Indra Štalte 1120 S101 SB4 02:03 144
458 Sergejs Kubraks 1322 Engures sportam V357 VB3 02:04 111
459 Zelma Preciniece 1308 S102 SB2 02:04 143
460 Baiba Močāne 1245 Amber race / Elevation S103 SB2 02:04 143
461 Nellija Baliko 1291 Isostar S104 SB2 02:04 143
462 Mārtiņš Maķevics 1330 V358 VB2 02:04 111
463 Svetlana Puce 71 S105 SL3 02:04 143
464 Anete Danelsone 1302 Purva Kurmji S106 SB2 02:04 143
465 Iveta Kudrjavceva 1039 S107 SB4 02:05 142
466 Andis Bērziņš 6051 V359 VB3 02:06 110
467 Saiva Rodiņa 1315 TNSS / Talsu airētāji S108 SB2 02:06 140
468 Mikus Voss 1061 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā V360 VB2 02:07 109
469 Kristīna Ceika 1069 Nūjo ar vēju S109 SB2 02:07 139
470 Inga Blese 6046 S110 SB3 02:07 139
471 Oļģerts Gūtmanis 1195 LSC V361 VB4 02:07 109
472 Ģirts Goško 54 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji V362 VL2 02:08 108
473 Mareks Celmiņš 1277 Biznesa parks ABAVA V363 VB2 02:08 108
474 Gunda Plūmane 72 Pēdu nav S111 SL3 02:09 137
475 Viktorija Niklase 1170 TRX Cēsis S112 SB3 02:10 136
476 Alla Radžabova-Cinovska 1076 Maratona klubs S113 SB3 02:10 136
477 Andis Rinkevics 1037 Mārdža V364 VB2 02:10 106
478 Līva Jumeja 6047 S114 SBJ 02:10 136
479 Sintija Arbidāne 193 S115 SL2 02:10 136
480 Aija Rogāle 146 Krokus S116 SL3 02:11 135
481 Dana Zandersone 1107 Swedbank S117 SB2 02:12 134
482 Guna Ķirse 1034 S118 SB2 02:12 134
483 Sandra Rocēna 1124 Skrienu priekam! S119 SB3 02:12 134
484 Jānis Marčinkus 104 S/K Ozolnieki V365 VL4 02:12 105
485 Aivars Veiss 8 VSK Noskrien V366 VL4 02:13 104
486 Sergejs Sjomkins 1218 MINDPV V367 VB2 02:13 104
487 Līga Rukšāne 126 Mana mīļākā komanda S120 SL2 02:13 133
488 Anete Kampare 1207 S121 SB2 02:13 133
489 Ieva Micpapa 1301 S122 SB3 02:14 132
490 Dainis Driņķis 1319 DzSK "Lokomotīve" V368 VB3 02:14 103
491 Māra Braslava 170 S123 SLJ 02:14 132
492 Ivars Austers 6057 Turbo V369 VB3 02:15 102
493 Līga Pakalna 1041 Krokus / VSK Noskrien S124 SBJ 02:15 131
494 Mairis Levans 1341 YUASA - APE Motors V370 VB3 02:16 101
495 Zane Vanaga 33 VSK Noskrien S125 SL2 02:16 130
496 Ainārs Zizlāns 1116 V371 VB3 02:16 101
497 Vija Olte 1073 S126 SB2 02:16 130
498 Ingūna Sevostjanova 190 Nūjo vesels S127 SL3 02:17 129
499 Mārcis Janušs 1067 SELLA AM V372 VB3 02:17 101
500 Liene Beihmane-Veitmane 1227 Nūjo ar vēju S128 SB2 02:17 129
501 Antra Spundiņa 1157 VSK Noskrien S129 SB2 02:17 129
502 Mārcis Jēgers 40 Psyhopath 13 / VSK Noskrien V373 VL2 02:17 101
503 Marts Kalniņš 1196 Vidzemes Būvserviss V374 VB3 02:17 101
504 Anita Čuhnova 1289 DNB banka S130 SB2 02:18 128
505 Ilona Balode 1099 Salacgrīvas Buki S131 SB3 02:18 128
506 Aija Dzeņkovska 1011 S132 SB3 02:19 127
507 Inga Vate 1017 Individuāli S133 SB3 02:19 127
508 Sabīne Bunere 1016 S134 SBJ 02:20 126
509 Linda Vildava 1101 S135 SBJ 02:20 126
510 Āris Peičs 1326 EVOLUTION LATVIA V375 VB2 02:20 99
511 Dace Janeka 1228 Nūjo ar vēju S136 SB3 02:20 126
512 Kārlis Garokalns 6066 V376 VB2 02:20 99
513 Agris Meilerts 1047 LATs Finieris Mežs V377 VB3 02:20 99
514 Benita Ločmele 51 Nūjo ar vēju S137 SL4 02:21 126
515 Daiga Vilkaste 1176 S138 SB3 02:21 126
516 Andris Rozenbergs 122 SK Sigulda V378 VL2 02:21 98
517 Andis Ozoliņš 1177 Nūjo priekam V379 VB4 02:21 98
518 Ieva Ozoliņa 89 S139 SL2 02:22 125
519 Agnese Paulsone 6068 S140 SB2 02:22 125
520 Iveta Gasiņa 1250 Salaspils Zīriņi S141 SB3 02:22 125
521 Artūrs Naudiņš 1135 DNB banka V380 VB2 02:24 96
522 Gaida Ķerve 75 Nūjo ar vēju S142 SL4 02:24 123
523 Jānis Dille 1146 V381 VB2 02:25 95
524 Līga Ganiņa 1199 S143 SB2 02:25 122
525 Hardija Oša 1182 S144 SB3 02:26 121
526 Kristīne Liepiņa 1074 S145 SB2 02:27 120
527 Andis Beitiks 1332 OSC V382 VB3 02:27 94
528 Natalija Zeņina 1222 ELKOR S146 SB3 02:28 120
529 Jaan Vehlmann 1018 JK Hermes V383 VB4 02:28 93
530 Sintija Berga-Grinfelde 180 Nūjo vesels S147 SL2 02:28 120
531 Inga Zāle 1112 Nūjo ar vēju S148 SB4 02:30 118
532 Santa Cine 1087 Swedbank S149 SB2 02:33 116
533 Sergejs Spivaks 1132 V384 VB2 02:33 90
534 Juris Batars 48 VSK Noskrien V385 VL4 02:33 90
535 Sandra Segliņa 1042 S150 SB2 02:34 115
536 Zanda Taupmana 1088 VSK Noskrien S151 SB3 02:36 113
537 Eva Burvāne 44 S152 SL3 02:36 113
538 Regīna Kulinska 198 Nūjo ar vēju S153 SL4 02:37 113
539 Ilze Palmbaha 6064 S154 SB3 02:37 113
540 Olga Samsonova 1288 Nūjo ar vēju S155 SB3 02:38 112
541 Aigars Žodziņš 5022 V386 VL3 02:38 87
542 Inta Amoliņa 1062 VSK Noskrien S156 SB4 02:39 111
543 Ilona Sedleniece 1290 DNB banka S157 SB3 02:39 111
544 Dzintars Laganovskis 1040 AD Fitness V387 VB3 02:40 86
545 Kristīne Kuka 1006 AD FITNESS Lēdmane S158 SB3 02:40 111
546 Māris Avotiņš 5029 V388 VL3 02:41 86
547 Randa Misāne 162 S159 SL2 02:42 109
548 Baiba Dombrovska 1239 Nujo priekam S160 SB4 02:44 108
549 Zinta Zīverte 1279 Nūjo vesels S161 SB3 02:46 107
550 Linda Rone 1287 S162 SB2 02:46 107
551 Daiga Holma 1128 S163 SB4 02:49 105
552 Marita Ozoliņa 1248 Nūjo priekam S164 SB2 02:52 103
553 Kitija Brizga 6063 Patria Team S165 SBJ 02:52 103
554 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 20 www.endo.lv V389 VL2 02:53 80
555 Anita Januša 1066 SELLA AM S166 SB3 02:53 102
556 Guntars Ozols 1238 Nujo priekam V390 VB4 02:56 78
557 Baiba Lorence 1340 Talsu airētāji S167 SB2 03:01 98
558 Jānis Gūtmanis 1160 Ziemeļkurzeme OK V391 VB2 03:02 76
559 Marita Šalta 1307 S168 SB3 03:02 97
560 Luize Raga 1198 S169 SB2 03:17 90
561 Aija Orniņa 1008 S170 SB3 03:17 90
562 Albīna Kalenda 1297 Nūjo vesels S171 SB4 03:20 89
563 Zane Karpenko 1068 VSK Noskrien S172 SB2 03:21 88
564 Inta Zīriuse 218 VSK Noskrien S173 SL2 03:27 86