Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Kristaps Kaimiņš 1375 Digitala Pele V1 VB2 00:00:51 300
2 Aivis Štemmers 192 SK Pure V2 VL2 00:00:51 300
3 Jānis Šņoriņš 1353 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V3 VBJ 00:00:52 294
4 Gints Lūsis 227 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V4 VL2 00:00:52 294
5 Jānis Vērdiņš 1082 Sejas novads/MSG V5 VB2 00:00:53 289
6 Mārtiņš Puriņš 208 Siguldas izlase / Isostar V6 VL2 00:00:54 283
7 Didzis Raits 5 Mana milaka komanda V7 VL2 00:00:55 278
8 Edgars Vanters 1111 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V8 VB2 00:00:55 278
9 Evija Melberga 1010 VSK Noskrien S1 SB2 00:00:56 300
10 Jānis Kūms 1307 SiS Latvija/Asics V9 VB2 00:00:56 273
11 Igors Vasiļjevs 1110 V10 VB2 00:00:58 264
12 Andžejs Stenclavs 250 V11 VL3 00:00:58 264
13 Andrejs Jesko 215 Veikals 42km V12 VL2 00:00:59 259
14 Uldis Kļaviņš 66 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V13 VL2 00:00:59 259
15 Juris Damškalns 1352 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V14 VB2 00:01:00 255
16 Kārlis Vanags 226 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V15 VL2 00:01:00 255
17 Signis Vāvere 1037 VSK Noskrien V16 VB2 00:01:00 255
18 Kristaps Epners 70 Elita V17 VL3 00:01:02 247
19 Aivis Vaļulis 84 VSK Noskrien V18 VL2 00:01:02 247
20 Anatolijs Macuks 1306 SiS Latvija/Krustpils novads V19 VB2 00:01:03 243
21 Jānis Cīmurs 99 Cimureni V20 VL2 00:01:03 243
22 Ritvars Gedrovičs 76 Socktoys.lv V21 VL2 00:01:03 243
23 Kristaps Bērziņš 211 SiS Latvija V22 VLJ 00:01:03 243
24 Mārcis Bokmanis 190 DNB banka V23 VL2 00:01:04 239
25 Valdis Tilts 1347 V24 VB3 00:01:04 239
26 Didzis Glušņevs 63 Sk.Biksti V25 VL2 00:01:05 235
27 Agnis Bērziņš 1340 DNB banka V26 VB2 00:01:05 235
28 Raitis Bērziņš 213 OK Kurmis V27 VL2 00:01:06 232
29 Dainis Limanāns 1201 Swedbank V28 VB2 00:01:06 232
30 Andris Neimanis 1143 Individuali V29 VBJ 00:01:06 232
31 Agris Liepa 201 V30 VL2 00:01:07 228
32 Māris Vīlips 1001 Vile V31 VB3 00:01:07 228
33 Martins Marnauza 141 V32 VL2 00:01:07 228
34 Mārtiņš Krauklis 1270 V33 VB2 00:01:07 228
35 Mārtiņš Gūtmanis 1049 Engures sportam / Mamma Daba V34 VB2 00:01:08 225
36 Jānis Erdmanis 7 V35 VLJ 00:01:08 225
37 Aivis Kleinbergs 1254 "SK 'Katrina""" V36 VB2 00:01:08 225
38 Uldis Klepers 21 Ziemelkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv V37 VL2 00:01:08 225
39 Uģis Holsts 142 PURVA BRIDEJS V38 VL3 00:01:09 222
40 Jānis Vītiņš 43 VSK Noskrien V39 VL2 00:01:09 222
41 Salvis Brasavs 1106 V40 VB3 00:01:10 219
42 Andis Geste 245 VSK NOSKRIEN V41 VL2 00:01:10 219
43 Sandis Kanbergs 193 Brivsolis V42 VL2 00:01:10 219
44 Kaspars Kārkliņš 1207 Siguldas izlase V43 VB3 00:01:10 219
45 Aigars Silkalns 1160 colorlib.com V44 VB2 00:01:11 215
46 Laura Čakle 34 Moller Auto Ventspils S2 SL2 00:01:11 237
47 Juris Gudēvics-Liepiņš 100 VSK Noskrien V45 VL2 00:01:11 215
48 Reinis Skorovs 89 VSK Noskrien V46 VLJ 00:01:12 213
49 Arvīds Pelēcis 1032 V47 VBJ 00:01:12 213
50 Jānis Pugačs 1133 Vel pa alinam? V48 VB2 00:01:12 213
51 Gatis Šīmanis 1337 DNB banka V49 VB2 00:01:12 213
52 Jānis Straukmanis 1078 VSK Noskrien V50 VB2 00:01:13 210
53 Aleksandrs Orlovs 1017 V51 VB2 00:01:13 210
54 Ģirts Bulāns 33 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien V52 VL2 00:01:13 210
55 Andris Mireckis 184 V53 VL3 00:01:14 207
56 Ivo Rudinskis 1177 Saldus Boksa klubs V54 VB2 00:01:14 207
57 Matīss Haritonovs 256 V55 VL2 00:01:15 204
58 Anrijs Hodžajevs 1090 STARCO V56 VB2 00:01:15 204
59 Uldis Pormeisters 105 Atras lipas/VSK V57 VL2 00:01:15 204
60 Artūrs Ketlers 8 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzervene V58 VLJ 00:01:15 204
61 Agnis Mūrnieks 9047 OVI V59 VB2 00:01:15 204
62 Jānis Tenbergs 1359 Engures sportam V60 VB2 00:01:15 204
63 Didzis Čonka 135 SK Telubauska V61 VL3 00:01:15 204
64 Andris Ludriks 2 VSK Noskrien V62 VL3 00:01:15 204
65 Gatis Pūcītis 179 Swedbank V63 VL2 00:01:16 201
66 Āris Kundziņš 167 EsiAktivs.lv / Kundzini V64 VB3 00:01:16 201
67 Irīna Štūla-Pankoka 180 Liepajas Vieglatletikas klubs S3 SL2 00:01:16 221
68 Kaspars Adijāns 1233 VSK Noskrien V65 VB2 00:01:16 201
69 Nikolajs Saulītis 4 Limbaži V66 VL3 00:01:16 201
70 Didzis Kirstuks 1251 V67 VB2 00:01:17 199
71 Artis Pūcītis 178 V68 VL2 00:01:18 196
72 Āris Peičs 1247 EVOLUTION LATVIA V69 VB2 00:01:18 196
73 Juris Šehtels 96 V70 VL3 00:01:18 196
74 Viktors Saveļjevs 169 Gentlemen`s Club V71 VL2 00:01:18 196
75 Guntis Grīnvalds 1126 Moller Auto Ventspils V72 VB2 00:01:18 196
76 Mārcis Smalkais 73 Mazsalaca V73 VL2 00:01:19 194
77 Andis Rumbenieks 189 VVK V74 VL2 00:01:19 194
78 Juris Dzenītis 9064 OS Veikals V75 VB3 00:01:19 194
79 Dzintars Dūdiņš 98 V76 VL3 00:01:19 194
80 Aino Gošs 25 Maratona klubs V77 VL3 00:01:20 191
81 Marta Zumberga 207 Siguldas izlase / Isostar S4 SL2 00:01:20 210
82 Andris Jonelis 1248 Cramo V78 VB3 00:01:20 191
83 Raimonds Ronis 1057 V79 VB2 00:01:20 191
84 Artūrs Soročenkovs 1279 Modelists-Konstruktors V80 VB2 00:01:20 191
85 Dmitrijs Ļisicins 1397 Garmin V81 VB2 00:01:20 191
86 Liene Štalte 1127 Moller Auto Ventspils S5 SB2 00:01:20 210
87 Mārtiņš Auziņš 186 Brivsolis V82 VL2 00:01:21 189
88 Normunds Paško 1358 Mauciens V83 VB3 00:01:21 189
89 Ansis Pūce 1175 Saldus Boksa klubs V84 VB2 00:01:21 189
90 Guntis Rasims 1208 Rezeknes novads V85 VB2 00:01:21 189
91 Edgars Bukšs 39 "Celu buvniecibas sabiedriba ""Igate""" V86 VL2 00:01:21 189
92 Edgars Rencis 1107 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V87 VB2 00:01:22 187
93 Vita Grahovska 1061 S6 SB2 00:01:22 205
94 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 155 "DzSK ""Lokomotive""" V88 VL2 00:01:22 187
95 Ainārs Kumpiņš 36 PaBaso.lv V89 VL2 00:01:22 187
96 Ondrej Fikrle 1027 BKV Holysov V90 VB3 00:01:22 187
97 Edgars Kuģenieks 1102 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V91 VB2 00:01:22 187
98 Ludmila Joce 131 Moller Auto Ventspils S7 SL3 00:01:23 202
99 Mārtiņš Pētersons 1259 V92 VB2 00:01:23 184
100 Hugo Jakobi 145 V93 VL2 00:01:23 184
101 Artūrs Blūmiņš 1195 Virsotne/Marmot V94 VB2 00:01:23 184
102 Imants Kaldre 1008 VSK Noskrien V95 VB2 00:01:24 182
103 Toms Komass 1103 Freelanceri V96 VB2 00:01:24 182
104 Kristaps Kanna 1212 PATRIA V97 VBJ 00:01:24 182
105 Ivo Smiltnieks 1273 V98 VB3 00:01:24 182
106 Jakub Halama 1335 KVS Šumperk V99 VB2 00:01:24 182
107 Ivo Rasa 1316 RasaVilla V100 VB2 00:01:24 182
108 Uldis Kleinbergs 1152 Ko Te Notiek? V101 VB2 00:01:24 182
109 Vents Lupkins 199 V102 VLJ 00:01:24 182
110 Armands Rabovičs 65 Liepaja V103 VL2 00:01:25 180
111 Mārtiņš Niklass 174 TRXCesis V104 VL3 00:01:25 180
112 Andris Jansons 119 VSK Noskrien V105 VL4 00:01:25 180
113 Andris Bāliņš 95 VSK Noskrien V106 VL2 00:01:25 180
114 Edgars Caics 1313 esibrivs.lv V107 VB2 00:01:25 180
115 Andris Ronimoiss 1148 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V108 VB2 00:01:26 178
116 Ainārs Gudēvics 163 1188.lv / Lattelecom V109 VL2 00:01:26 178
117 Ansis Mežulis 1299 Jurmalas skrejeju klubs V110 VB3 00:01:26 178
118 Aldis Bušs 1157 Terauds V111 VB2 00:01:26 178
119 Oskars Cimermanis 1013 Riga Ironman Team V112 VB2 00:01:26 178
120 Kārlis Kravis 1310 Crossfit Ridzene V113 VB2 00:01:27 176
121 Haralds Krievs 93 :) V114 VL3 00:01:27 176
122 Aleksandrs Judkins 1268 V115 VB2 00:01:27 176
123 Krišjānis Kucins 1348 V116 VBJ 00:01:27 176
124 Jānis Sebris 1182 V117 VB2 00:01:27 176
125 Raivis Indrāns 1291 V118 VB2 00:01:28 174
126 Antons Trofimovs 1398 Garmin V119 VB2 00:01:28 174
127 Ivo Ielītis 3 Kurpnica V120 VL2 00:01:28 174
128 Anna Katkeviča 1349 S8 SB2 00:01:28 191
129 Viesturs Dzirkalis 1336 Seastone.eu V121 VB3 00:01:28 174
130 Pēteris Stepiņš 187 Swedbank V122 VL2 00:01:28 174
131 Laimonis Skadiņš 9052 V123 VL3 00:01:28 174
132 Līga Jurševica 246 vienapati S9 SB2 00:01:29 189
133 Miks Pētersons 104 Nordi Furniture V124 VL2 00:01:29 172
134 Jānis Viškers 247 Taku skrejejs/Murexplorer V125 VL3 00:01:29 172
135 Laura Lapiņa 1242 Siguldas izlase S10 SB3 00:01:29 189
136 Aigars Dudelis 115 VSK Noskrien V126 VL3 00:01:29 172
137 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 113 VSK Noskrien V127 VLJ 00:01:31 168
138 Kristaps Skujiņš 124 Spararats V128 VL2 00:01:31 168
139 Dzintars Rērihs 26 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V129 VL2 00:01:31 168
140 Kārlis Šāvējs 1135 nav V130 VB2 00:01:31 168
141 Johannes Arvela 1183 V131 VB2 00:01:31 168
142 Armands Sudrabs 1318 VSK Noskrien V132 VB2 00:01:32 166
143 Harijs Pugačs 1141 Vel pa alinam? V133 VBJ 00:01:32 166
144 Linda Katlapa 156 Siguldas izlase S11 SL3 00:01:33 181
145 Artūrs Naudiņš 1339 DNB banka V134 VB2 00:01:33 165
146 Jānis Actiņš 61 VSK Noskrien/LSC V135 VL3 00:01:33 165
147 Anete Paegle 1368 S12 SB2 00:01:33 181
148 Matīss Siliņš 1229 V136 VB2 00:01:33 165
149 Alex Bridgeforth 9014 V137 VL2 00:01:33 165
150 Juris Redisons 1020 Latvijas valsts meži V138 VB2 00:01:33 165
151 Pēteris Vaišļa 1395 Moller Auto Lidosta V139 VB2 00:01:33 165
152 Aivis Reinholds 1048 V140 VB3 00:01:33 165
153 Kristaps Heinsbergs 1036 MMA Jurmala V141 VBJ 00:01:33 165
154 Aigars Aukšmuksts 1272 V142 VB4 00:01:34 163
155 Aleksandrs Sokolovs 9013 Patria V143 VB2 00:01:34 163
156 Normunds Korņejevs 1134 SK Sigulda V144 VB3 00:01:34 163
157 Alberts Dambis 1050 VSK Noskrien V145 VB2 00:01:34 163
158 Ivo Levāns 32 Engures sportam V146 VL2 00:01:34 163
159 Anrijs Tērauds 224 ELEVATION V147 VL2 00:01:34 163
160 Atis Caune 51 V148 VL2 00:01:34 163
161 Armands Lunts 16 VSK Noskrien V149 VL3 00:01:34 163
162 Andris Orniņš 1018 V150 VB2 00:01:35 161
163 Dainis Pīlācis 1125 V151 VB2 00:01:35 161
164 Alvita Mirecka 1263 S13 SB3 00:01:35 177
165 Pēteris Kaļiņins 111 Moller Auto Ventspils V152 VL2 00:01:35 161
166 Mārtiņš Faulbaums 9042 V153 VB3 00:01:35 161
167 Evija Vate 120 Engures Sportam S14 SL2 00:01:35 177
168 Guntis Šmaukstelis 85 "Ligas draugi V154 VL2 00:01:35 161
169 Aigars Leiboms 1200 Meridians OK V155 VB3 00:01:35 161
170 Normunds Kuzāks 171 SK Sigulda V156 VL2 00:01:35 161
171 Raivis Ančs 1276 Velorits/Gulbene V157 VB3 00:01:35 161
172 Jānis Laganovskis 1043 VSK Noskrien V158 VB2 00:01:36 159
173 Danila Seluto 47 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V159 VL2 00:01:36 159
174 Kaidi Keir Kukk 106 SK Jõulu S15 SLJ 00:01:36 175
175 Uldis Kondratovičs 1305 V160 VB3 00:01:36 159
176 Miķelis Zumbergs 71 VSK Noskrien V161 VL2 00:01:36 159
177 Roberts Rumba 9056 V162 VB2 00:01:36 159
178 Intars Opolais 214 Izturiba V163 VL2 00:01:36 159
179 Andrejs Sladkovs 1267 V164 VB3 00:01:36 159
180 Aigars Bundzinieks 168 V165 VL3 00:01:36 159
181 Andris Sprūds 160 VSK Noskrien V166 VL2 00:01:36 159
182 Uģis Zanders 1383 V167 VB3 00:01:36 159
183 Armands Zvejnieks 1079 Moller Auto Ventspils V168 VB2 00:01:36 159
184 Andis Gailis 230 Valmieras velo vieniba V169 VL3 00:01:37 158
185 Magnus Zalsters 92 V170 VL2 00:01:37 158
186 Edgars Ezers 152 V171 VL2 00:01:37 158
187 Valentīns Ščedrovs 50 Supercompensation V172 VL2 00:01:37 158
188 Oskars Martuzāns 1122 V173 VB2 00:01:37 158
189 Artūrs Vikmanis 258 V174 VL2 00:01:37 158
190 Gints Rudzītis 1173 Valmieras velo vieniba V175 VB2 00:01:37 158
191 Raivis Širmelis 1255 Pumptechnique V176 VB2 00:01:37 158
192 Viviana Kirilova 18 SiS Latvija S16 SL3 00:01:37 173
193 Madara Frēliha 1128 Moller Auto Ventspils S17 SB2 00:01:38 171
194 Jānis Zaļais 1192 V177 VB2 00:01:38 156
195 Raitis Maurāns 1285 Iekerušies V178 VB2 00:01:38 156
196 Roberts Sukonovs 182 Gentlemens Club V179 VL2 00:01:38 156
197 Māris Plūme 12 Swedbank V180 VL2 00:01:39 155
198 Eduards Ginters 9024 V181 VB2 00:01:39 155
199 Vjačeslavs Nebogatihs 9037 Garmin V182 VL2 00:01:39 155
200 Denis Aļeksejevs 166 Vellapeda V183 VL2 00:01:39 155
201 Andris Ivanāns 1264 Mammadaba V184 VB2 00:01:39 155
202 Mārtiņš Fārenhorsts 1354 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs V185 VB2 00:01:39 155
203 Ainārs Arnicāns 6 PaBaso.lv - VSK Noskrien V186 VL3 00:01:39 155
204 Mārtiņš Krūklis 1219 K41F V187 VB2 00:01:39 155
205 Jānis Briedis 9017 Briedis V188 VB3 00:01:39 155
206 Kristīne Bertuka 9040 OK Meridiāns S18 SB2 00:01:39 170
207 Guna Sprūde 1040 VSK Noskrien S19 SB2 00:01:39 170
208 Arno Šķipars 1003 Ventspils Maratona Klubs V189 VB2 00:01:40 153
209 Māris Rudens 188 Riga Ironman Team V190 VL3 00:01:40 153
210 Andris Drešmanis 154 "DzSK ""Lokomotive""" V191 VL3 00:01:40 153
211 Sintija Arbidāne 234 S20 SL2 00:01:40 168
212 Kaspars Verdens 1256 skriesanasakademija.lv V192 VB2 00:01:40 153
213 Girts Mamajs 1379 V193 VB3 00:01:40 153
214 Andris Vējiņš 1243 Swedbank V194 VB2 00:01:40 153
215 Agris Dreimanis 126 V195 VL2 00:01:41 151
216 Rolands Ostrovskis 9083 V196 VL2 00:01:41 151
217 Andis Puriņš 1054 V197 VB3 00:01:41 151
218 Uldis Kirtovskis 203 Izturiba V198 VL3 00:01:41 151
219 Laura Stūrīte 194 Brivsolis S21 SL2 00:01:41 166
220 Juris Perunovs 1345 MARATONA KLUBS/ZOORBAGAN V199 VB3 00:01:41 151
221 Kristaps Pilskalns 1227 Gentlemens Club V200 VB2 00:01:42 150
222 Līva Bogdanova 1321 S22 SB2 00:01:42 165
223 Guna Meistere 19 VSK Noskrien S23 SL2 00:01:42 165
224 Raitis Puriņš 175 VSK Noskrien V201 VL4 00:01:42 150
225 Mārtiņš Pērkons 1371 V202 VB2 00:01:42 150
226 Andris Ažēns 133 VSK Noskrien V203 VL2 00:01:42 150
227 Svajunas Sukackas 125 V204 VL3 00:01:42 150
228 Kristaps Poddubnijs 1390 V205 VB2 00:01:42 150
229 Zanda Ulanova 1097 S24 SB2 00:01:43 163
230 Didzis Gasiņš 1045 Salaspils Zirini V206 VB3 00:01:43 149
231 Arnis Pokšāns 1077 Abas Kreisas Kajas V207 VB3 00:01:43 149
232 Ģirts Liniņš 1290 Ozons V208 VB3 00:01:43 149
233 Uldis Velps 90 VSK Noskrien V209 VL3 00:01:43 149
234 Madars Purviņš 121 V210 VL2 00:01:43 149
235 Māris Sardiko 67 V211 VL2 00:01:43 149
236 Edgars Rūtiņš 1286 MARATONA KLUBS V212 VB3 00:01:43 149
237 Edgars Lujāns 9055 Labi būs! V213 VL2 00:01:43 149
238 Edgars Goba 244 V214 VL3 00:01:44 147
239 Sergejs Maslobojevs 9039 V215 VL2 00:01:44 147
240 Karl Jõumees 102 V216 VLJ 00:01:44 147
241 Roberts Ivzāns 1174 V217 VB3 00:01:44 147
242 Andris Lubejs 1210 MARATONA KLUBS V218 VB3 00:01:44 147
243 Maija Opmane-Vēbere 221 S25 SL2 00:01:44 162
244 Natālija Treulande 1095 S26 SB2 00:01:44 162
245 Alma Vītola 1209 Virsotne/ Marmot S27 SBJ 00:01:44 162
246 Ronalds Zarīts 1303 Scope V219 VB2 00:01:45 146
247 Arvīds Germovs 59 V220 VL3 00:01:45 146
248 Jānis Bošs 1191 Dunte V221 VB2 00:01:45 146
249 Lelde Broka 1101 VSK Noskrien Vaveres S28 SB2 00:01:46 158
250 Līga Irbe 1378 VSK Noskrien S29 SB2 00:01:46 158
251 Līga Līce 153 "DzSK ""Lokomotive""" S30 SL3 00:01:46 158
252 Ilgvars Āboltiņš 1361 Maratona Klubs V222 VB4 00:01:46 144
253 Āris Rečs 9057 V223 VB2 00:01:46 144
254 Klinta Lauska 1232 Isostar S31 SB2 00:01:46 158
255 Anna Proskurina 1067 S32 SB2 00:01:46 158
256 Māris Modriņš 1202 V224 VB2 00:01:47 143
257 Raimonds Skudra 1374 SK Concombres V225 VB3 00:01:47 143
258 Andrejs Macņevs 1364 V226 VB2 00:01:47 143
259 Kristīne Jansone 1142 S33 SBJ 00:01:47 157
260 Arturs Kāpiņš 14 VSK Noskrien V227 VL3 00:01:47 143
261 Ieva Mauliņa 1372 SK Briksnis S34 SB3 00:01:47 157
262 Ilmars Knipšis 108 Lejasurgas V228 VB3 00:01:47 143
263 Ilze Limanāne 1038 VSK Noskrien Vaveres S35 SB2 00:01:47 157
264 Aigars Kokins 118 V229 VL2 00:01:47 143
265 Kaspars Sirmais 1355 V230 VB3 00:01:47 143
266 Džanita Freija 9016 Moller Auto Ventspils S36 SB3 00:01:47 157
267 Ritvars Kalniņš 231 KRONUS V231 VL3 00:01:47 143
268 Ainars Ozoliņš 1391 V232 VB4 00:01:47 143
269 Arnis Ābelīte 149 Virsotne/Marmot V233 VL3 00:01:48 142
270 Kaspars Burka 1350 V234 VB2 00:01:48 142
271 Māra Lākute 23 Nujo ar veju S37 SL2 00:01:48 156
272 Uldis Rāts 1329 V235 VB2 00:01:48 142
273 Gabriel Stefanak 1168 V236 VB2 00:01:48 142
274 Gints Bērziņš 143 V237 VL2 00:01:48 142
275 Aleksandrs Grotus 243 VSK Noskrien / Benužu Lacis V238 VL3 00:01:48 142
276 Rolands Briņķis 209 V239 VL2 00:01:48 142
277 Arūnas Dubinskas 1282 Šviesos Kariai V240 VB3 00:01:48 142
278 Vitālijs Petuhovs 9046 V241 VB2 00:01:49 140
279 Valērijs Vaseņins 198 V242 VL4 00:01:49 140
280 Edgars Liepiņš 1346 AKMM V243 VB2 00:01:49 140
281 Armands Klotiņš 204 V244 VL3 00:01:49 140
282 Kristīne Kuzņecova 9019 S38 SL2 00:01:49 154
283 Madara Muižniece 1269 S39 SB2 00:01:49 154
284 Alise Stavro 237 Stavro gimenite S40 SL2 00:01:50 153
285 Emīls Kondratovičs 1151 Virsotne/Marmot V245 VB2 00:01:50 139
286 Mārtiņš Dīcis 200 VSK Noskrien V246 VL2 00:01:50 139
287 Māris Videmanis 165 1188.lv / Mežsusuri V247 VL2 00:01:50 139
288 Oskars Andersons 1297 V248 VB3 00:01:50 139
289 Gints Eglītis 1344 Lattelecom Technology V249 VB3 00:01:50 139
290 Uldis Katlaps 1231 Meridians OK V250 VBJ 00:01:51 138
291 Rasa Grāvīte 1059 S41 SBJ 00:01:51 151
292 Ainārs Veģeris 1206 Siguldas izlase V251 VB3 00:01:51 138
293 Didzis Kalniņš 1187 Maratona klubs V252 VB3 00:01:51 138
294 Laura Treimane 1039 Race4Fan S42 SB2 00:01:52 150
295 Toms Bobrovskis 1381 Veikals MARATONS V253 VB2 00:01:52 137
296 Mārtiņš Dzelmītis 1163 V254 VB2 00:01:52 137
297 Krišjānis Neijs 53 VSK Noskrien V255 VL2 00:01:52 137
298 Kristaps Ceriņš 134 V256 VL2 00:01:52 137
299 Zigmunds Zauls 1235 V257 VB3 00:01:52 137
300 Māris Pankoks 181 Liepajas Vieglatletikas klubs V258 VL3 00:01:52 137
301 Heiki Prants 1258 Võru Suusaklubi V259 VB3 00:01:53 135
302 Zane Tilta 27 S43 SL2 00:01:53 149
303 Viesturs Puriņš 1332 V260 VB3 00:01:54 134
304 Armands Alksnis 1292 V261 VB3 00:01:54 134
305 Lita Dzelme 1104 - S44 SB3 00:01:54 147
306 Artis Dūriņš 1176 Saldus Boksa klubs V262 VB2 00:01:54 134
307 Iveta Penkule 1216 S45 SB2 00:01:54 147
308 Inga Kāpiņa 15 VSK Noskrien S46 SL3 00:01:54 147
309 Anete Danelsone 1170 Purva Kurmji S47 SB2 00:01:54 147
310 Ieva Dobule 1301 Izturiba S48 SB2 00:01:55 146
311 Kristīne Jansone 1274 Swedbank S49 SB3 00:01:55 146
312 Natālija Zeņina 1328 Traverss S50 SB3 00:01:55 146
313 Inta Cīmure 1086 cimureni S51 SB2 00:01:55 146
314 Māra Eižvērtiņa 1284 Iekerušies S52 SB2 00:01:55 146
315 Normunds Bremze 68 izturiba V263 VL3 00:01:55 133
316 Edgars Balunovs 202 VSK Noskrien V264 VL2 00:01:55 133
317 Ilze Pelēce 1094 VSK Noskrien S53 SB3 00:01:55 146
318 Mārtiņš Allers 197 V265 VL3 00:01:55 133
319 Jānis Siliņš 1385 V266 VB2 00:01:55 133
320 Dace Podkalne 1145 VSK Noskrien S54 SB2 00:01:56 145
321 Jurģis Urtāns 1118 VANAGI V267 VB2 00:01:56 132
322 Oliver Kask 94 V268 VLJ 00:01:56 132
323 Uldis ZĪle 11 VSK Noskrien V269 VL3 00:01:56 132
324 Kristīne Bagucka 1150 S55 SB2 00:01:57 144
325 Ainārs Elksnis 1030 V270 VB2 00:01:57 131
326 Artūrs Rozenfelds 132 Jaunmarupe skrien V271 VL3 00:01:57 131
327 Žanete Leimane 1370 TRXCesis S56 SB3 00:01:57 144
328 Agris Krumbergs 1213 V272 VB3 00:01:57 131
329 Ildze Straume 103 VSK Noskrien S57 SL3 00:01:57 144
330 Mārtiņš Puriņš 1022 V273 VB2 00:01:57 131
331 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 9012 DION V274 VB2 00:01:57 131
332 Uldis Raipalis 1162 Gentlemens Club V275 VB2 00:01:58 130
333 Dace Banga 1091 bangasprivatprakse.lv S58 SB2 00:01:58 142
334 Jānis Dūka 1280 Run4Fun V276 VB2 00:01:58 130
335 Kaspars Purmalietis 1041 Autolevi - auto nomas tikls V277 VB2 00:01:58 130
336 Erlens Grunckis 1066 Valmiera V278 VB3 00:01:58 130
337 Dzintars Petrovs 191 Rigas satiksme V279 VL3 00:01:58 130
338 Viktors Suborins 64 Carnikavas sporta centrs V280 VL4 00:01:58 130
339 Vairis Krauklis 17 Privatbuve V281 VL4 00:01:58 130
340 Anete Casno 1275 S59 SB2 00:01:58 142
341 Dzintars Džons Jaunzems Fidžeralds 1108 Siguldas izlase V282 VB2 00:01:59 129
342 Leonīds Valdonis 1130 Preilu kraukli V283 VB4 00:01:59 129
343 Lauma Briška 137 S60 SL2 00:01:59 141
344 Dace Veipa 62 VSK Noskrien Vaveres S61 SL2 00:01:59 141
345 Agris Noviks 1253 Sporta Akademija V284 VBJ 00:01:59 129
346 Juris Grodnis 9029 Krokus V285 VB3 00:01:59 129
347 Mārtiņš Deičmanis 1137 "Ligas draugi V286 VB2 00:01:59 129
348 Lolita Kauķe 1396 SK Briksnis S62 SB2 00:01:59 141
349 Kristīne Sekace 1228 Kustibu telpa S63 SB2 00:01:59 141
350 Aivars Veiss 9 VSK Noskrien V287 VL4 00:01:59 129
351 Mareks Runts 1309 V288 VB2 00:01:59 129
352 Ilze Baumane 1166 S64 SB2 00:01:59 141
353 Ivars Seiksts 1029 V289 VB2 00:01:59 129
354 Guna Kudrjavceva 222 DNB banka S65 SL2 00:02:00 140
355 Imants Ločmelis 56 Nujo ar veju V290 VL4 00:02:00 128
356 Vadims Stepanovs 1204 V291 VB2 00:02:00 128
357 Ieva Pūce 1404 VSK Noskrien S66 SB3 00:02:00 140
358 Jānis Kalniņš 1 VSK Noskrien V292 VL2 00:02:00 128
359 Jānis Marčinkus 9041 Ozolnieki V293 VL4 00:02:00 128
360 Ivars Bebris 1224 V294 VB3 00:02:01 126
361 Vilnis Krāsons 1221 V295 VB2 00:02:01 126
362 Ainārs Grīnvalds 112 Mammadaba V296 VL3 00:02:01 126
363 Agnese Meikšāne 1012 Mana milaka komanda S67 SB2 00:02:02 138
364 Reinis Zauers 255 V297 VL2 00:02:02 125
365 Albīns Ramiņš 205 SK TERAUDS V298 VL2 00:02:02 125
366 Alīna Rence 1109 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien S68 SB2 00:02:02 138
367 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 219 V299 VL2 00:02:02 125
368 Aiva Klepere 157 Ziemelkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv S69 SL2 00:02:02 138
369 Māris Pravainis 257 Smartlynx V300 VL2 00:02:02 125
370 Sanita Ivanova 1190 S70 SB2 00:02:02 138
371 Raivis Kirhners 1322 V301 VB2 00:02:02 125
372 Linda Jākobsone 1386 Taku skrejejs/Murexplorer S71 SB2 00:02:03 137
373 Kaspars Aksenoks 1042 V302 VB3 00:02:03 124
374 Sandis Radziņš 1073 V303 VBJ 00:02:03 124
375 Imants Bambis 1403 V304 VB2 00:02:03 124
376 Toms Kaufmanis 1214 Maratona klubs V305 VBJ 00:02:03 124
377 Normunds Zauls 1031 Limbaži V306 VB3 00:02:03 124
378 Agnese Zeltiņa 1373 S72 SB2 00:02:03 137
379 Mārtiņš Andersons 1334 Seastone.eu V307 VB2 00:02:03 124
380 Ainārs Kļaviņš 1081 Overly V308 VB2 00:02:03 124
381 Miks Vilsons 122 VSK Noskrien V309 VL3 00:02:04 123
382 Līga Pakalna 1063 VSK Noskrien S73 SBJ 00:02:04 135
383 Toms Bricis 1384 V310 VB2 00:02:04 123
384 Rihards Bergs 1006 LENAK IR ILGAK V311 VB2 00:02:04 123
385 Ivars Sedlenieks 242 TRX Cesis V312 VL4 00:02:04 123
386 Alīda Ābola 1189 Sigulda S74 SB4 00:02:04 135
387 Juris Černadjevs 183 V313 VL3 00:02:04 123
388 Andris Melnis 55 VSK Noskrien V314 VL2 00:02:05 122
389 Sanda Runte 1205 S75 SB3 00:02:05 134
390 Jānis Ābols 1261 V315 VB2 00:02:05 122
391 Nauris Pļaviņš 1240 V316 VB2 00:02:05 122
392 Laura Lasmane 1393 S76 SB2 00:02:05 134
393 Rinalds Zeltiņš 1035 KMKVP V317 VB3 00:02:05 122
394 Rūdolfs Birnbaums 1250 V318 VB2 00:02:05 122
395 Sandis Rudzītis 177 TITURGAS IESPEJU PARKS V319 VL3 00:02:05 122
396 Edgars Rollis 1376 V320 VB2 00:02:05 122
397 Rolands Trencis 1076 VSK Noskrien V321 VB2 00:02:05 122
398 Inese Bērziņa 147 S77 SL3 00:02:05 134
399 Zane Vanaga 1056 VSK Noskrien S78 SB2 00:02:05 134
400 Nellija Baliko 1308 Isostar S79 SB2 00:02:06 133
401 Aldis Bērziņš 45 Tukums V322 VL4 00:02:06 121
402 Anete Midrijāne 1140 TOK TAKA S80 SB2 00:02:06 133
403 Andis Beitiks 9027 OSC V323 VB3 00:02:06 121
404 Kaspars Stukuls 1100 V324 VB2 00:02:06 121
405 Sanita Vītola 1278 Adaži S81 SB2 00:02:06 133
406 Jānis Zariņš 28 V325 VL2 00:02:06 121
407 Andris Rēders 216 Rederu banda V326 VL2 00:02:06 121
408 Madara Fūrmane 240 Belo cycling project S82 SLJ 00:02:07 132
409 Normunds Kārkliņš 1002 GrST Team V327 VB3 00:02:07 120
410 Normunds Grava 1047 V328 VB3 00:02:07 120
411 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 173 OK Kurmis V329 VL2 00:02:07 120
412 Ģirts Vēsma 1234 V330 VB4 00:02:07 120
413 Marta Tamane 1288 S83 SBJ 00:02:07 132
414 Kristīne Balode 1119 CF Ridzene S84 SB2 00:02:07 132
415 Gunda Plūmane 83 Pedu nav S85 SL3 00:02:07 132
416 Dana Zandersone 1226 Swedbank S86 SB2 00:02:07 132
417 Kaspars Vingris 139 V331 VL2 00:02:08 120
418 Rihards Volfs 80 RajA V332 VL2 00:02:08 120
419 Andris Prindulis 1252 V333 VB2 00:02:08 120
420 Arūnas Beržinskas 1161 V334 VB3 00:02:08 120
421 Ance Ziediņa 1136 mammadaba S87 SB2 00:02:09 130
422 Kristaps Berziņš 1389 Riekstukalns V335 VB2 00:02:09 119
423 Gatis Osis 1315 Ošu Team V336 VB2 00:02:09 119
424 Kitija Brizga 1225 Patria team S88 SBJ 00:02:09 130
425 Gundega Sebre 1394 S89 SBJ 00:02:09 130
426 Ēriks Dovnarovičs 130 VSK Noskrien / Divplakšni V337 VL2 00:02:09 119
427 Zelma Preciniece 1180 S90 SB2 00:02:10 129
428 Aija Dzeņkovska 1021 S91 SB3 00:02:10 129
429 Mikus Salcēvičs 1026 V338 VB2 00:02:10 118
430 Anita Liepiņa 78 S92 SL3 00:02:10 129
431 Aija Melezere 91 S93 SL2 00:02:10 129
432 Nauris Zariņš 206 1 cilveks komanda V339 VL2 00:02:11 117
433 Gunda Kleinberga-Karsa 1388 Mammadaba S94 SB3 00:02:11 128
434 Agris Puriņš 239 V340 VLJ 00:02:11 117
435 Arvis Meldrajs 1399 K41F V341 VBJ 00:02:11 117
436 Meelis Kukk 107 SK Jõulu V342 VL4 00:02:11 117
437 Baiba Močāne 223 Gjensidige S95 SL2 00:02:11 128
438 Indars Melzobs 1222 VSK Noskrien V343 VB2 00:02:11 117
439 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 1033 S96 SB2 00:02:12 127
440 Emīls Gailis 9026 Selonija V344 VL3 00:02:12 116
441 Guntars Siliņš 9030 Krokus V345 VL3 00:02:12 116
442 Aiva Liepiņa 1080 S97 SB2 00:02:12 127
443 Linda Vildava 1196 S98 SBJ 00:02:12 127
444 Raisa Marčinkus 1169 S/K Ozolnieki S99 SB4 00:02:12 127
445 Zane Bulāne 1046 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien S100 SB2 00:02:12 127
446 Krista Kuzņecova 1194 Maratona klubs S101 SBJ 00:02:13 126
447 Valdis Rozentāls 1260 Ziepniekkalns V346 VB3 00:02:13 115
448 Regīna Kulinska 1266 Nujo ar veju S102 SB4 00:02:13 126
449 Kristīne Timofejeva 1237 SK Sigulda S103 SBJ 00:02:13 126
450 Valdis Prauliņš 1325 Ciera Road Runners V347 VB3 00:02:13 115
451 Ance Rieksta 1367 Brivsolis S104 SB2 00:02:13 126
452 Andris Vindels 1312 V348 VB2 00:02:14 114
453 Juris Līpacis 1028 V349 VB3 00:02:14 114
454 Einārs Masteiko 236 V350 VL3 00:02:14 114
455 Edgars Lapiņš 151 V351 VL2 00:02:14 114
456 Mārtiņš Dimiters 1356 SKI-BOX V352 VB4 00:02:14 114
457 Karlīna Skrastiņa 1382 Tallink S105 SB2 00:02:14 125
458 Andris Bērziņš 1132 V353 VB2 00:02:15 113
459 Zanda Kārkliņa 123 S106 SL3 00:02:15 124
460 Iveta Brūvere 1185 Ozons S107 SB3 00:02:15 124
461 Aivars Fogelis 1324 V354 VB2 00:02:15 113
462 Reinis Auziņš 1153 V355 VB2 00:02:16 113
463 Dace Janeka 1283 Nujo ar veju S108 SB3 00:02:16 124
464 Alla Radžabova-Cinovska 1096 Maratona klubs S109 SB3 00:02:16 124
465 Jānis Kopmanis 9009 LSC V356 VB2 00:02:16 113
466 Ieva Ozoliņa 1123 S110 SB2 00:02:16 124
467 Baiba Gabrāne 1070 S111 SB2 00:02:16 124
468 Vineta Pētersone 13 VSK Noskrien S112 SL2 00:02:16 124
469 Anastasija Vasko 37 S113 SL2 00:02:16 124
470 Dzintars Lūsis 235 Dinamo V357 VL4 00:02:17 112
471 Sergejs Kolosovs 97 V358 VL2 00:02:17 112
472 Zane Alilujeva 1400 Nujo ar veju S114 SB2 00:02:17 123
473 Arnis Avots 1186 Avots V359 VB3 00:02:17 112
474 Randa Misāne 9045 S115 SL2 00:02:17 123
475 Agnese Bahmane 1230 VSK Noskrien S116 SB2 00:02:18 122
476 Artūrs Bernovskis 31 Mailigen V360 VL2 00:02:18 111
477 Inta Zīriuse 249 VSK Noskrien S117 SL2 00:02:18 122
478 Ieva Rukšāne 1071 VSK Noskrien S118 SB2 00:02:18 122
479 Edgars Bomiks 1333 V361 VB3 00:02:18 111
480 Juris Batars 54 VSK Noskrien V362 VL4 00:02:19 110
481 Tamara Bičkova 1198 S119 SB2 00:02:19 121
482 Andis Miķelsons 1317 V363 VB3 00:02:19 110
483 Benita Ločmele 57 Nujo ar veju S120 SL4 00:02:19 121
484 Guna Ķirse 1055 S121 SB2 00:02:19 121
485 Baiba Litvina 1365 Gardeži S122 SB2 00:02:19 121
486 Toms Krūmiņš 144 Yoosters V364 VL2 00:02:19 110
487 Lelde Vancoviča 1320 Nujo vesels S123 SB3 00:02:19 121
488 Kārlis Ertmanis 1068 V365 VB2 00:02:20 109
489 Kārlis Cinis 1112 V366 VB2 00:02:20 109
490 Gunta Neija 52 VSK Noskrien S124 SL2 00:02:20 120
491 Marta Lapiņa 1215 S125 SB2 00:02:20 120
492 Monta Kiršteina 1069 S126 SB2 00:02:20 120
493 Kristīne Liepiņa 1093 S127 SB2 00:02:21 119
494 Līga Vībure 38 S128 SL2 00:02:21 119
495 Dzintars Laganovskis 41 AD Fitness V367 VL3 00:02:21 109
496 Zane Ārmane 1295 TVNET S129 SB2 00:02:21 119
497 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 24 www.endo.lv V368 VL2 00:02:21 109
498 Ilze Rata 48 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S130 SL4 00:02:22 118
499 Vitālijs Muzika 46 VSK Noskrien V369 VL3 00:02:22 108
500 Ilva Koškina 158 S131 SL3 00:02:22 118
501 Egita Uzule 1178 Saldus Boksa klubs S132 SB3 00:02:22 118
502 Laila Ceika 1089 S133 SB4 00:02:22 118
503 Mārcis Janušs 1087 SELLA AM V370 VB3 00:02:22 108
504 Jūlija Kuzņecova 114 Dr. Klauns S134 SL3 00:02:23 117
505 Līga Linuža 161 S135 SLJ 00:02:23 117
506 Māris Dazarts 225 Lattelecom V371 VL2 00:02:23 107
507 Jānis Sīmanis 1116 V372 VB2 00:02:23 107
508 Valdis Janovs 1380 Siguldas Skrejeji V373 VB2 00:02:23 107
509 Intars Vēberis 116 V374 VL2 00:02:23 107
510 Zanda Taupmana 1121 VSK Noskrien S136 SB3 00:02:24 117
511 Ivars Lapiņš 1402 SPORTLAT V375 VB3 00:02:24 106
512 Jānis Vītols 22 VSK Noskrien V376 VL4 00:02:25 106
513 Vija Olte 1092 S137 SB2 00:02:25 116
514 Kaspars Mazitāns 1369 VSK Noskrien V377 VB3 00:02:25 106
515 Egnārs Gudriķis 1053 Asics V378 VB2 00:02:25 106
516 Dace Taurīte 1115 VSK Noskrien S138 SB3 00:02:25 116
517 Hardija Oša 1197 S139 SB3 00:02:25 116
518 Līga Rukšāne 176 Mana milaka komanda S140 SL2 00:02:25 116
519 Svetlana Puce 82 S141 SL3 00:02:25 116
520 Aiga Rozenberga 170 SK Sigulda S142 SL2 00:02:25 116
521 Santa Roze 1084 VSK Noskrien / Divplakšni S143 SB3 00:02:26 115
522 Indra Kļaviņa 1164 S144 SB2 00:02:26 115
523 Jānis Sedlenieks 1181 VSK Noskrien V379 VB2 00:02:26 105
524 Kristaps Bresis 101 V380 VL2 00:02:26 105
525 Gunārs Grundštoks 1401 VSK Noskrien V381 VB2 00:02:26 105
526 Uģis Inka 1113 VSK Noskrien V382 VB3 00:02:26 105
527 Vivita Ruņģe 185 Nujo ar veju S145 SL3 00:02:27 114
528 Gusts Fokerots 233 Vientulais vilks V383 VL2 00:02:27 104
529 Ruta Malacanova 1304 Swedbank S146 SB3 00:02:27 114
530 Gaida Ķerve 86 Nujo ar veju S147 SL4 00:02:28 114
531 Ervīns Ozoliņš 1392 SK Concombres V384 VB3 00:02:28 103
532 Aigars Beks 110 Mammut Latvija V385 VL3 00:02:29 103
533 Inga Zāle 1241 Nujo ar veju S148 SB4 00:02:29 113
534 Romāns Koškins 159 V386 VL3 00:02:29 103
535 Iveta Jase 1314 Nujo ar Veju S149 SB3 00:02:29 113
536 Ojārs Lagzdiņš 241 V387 VL3 00:02:29 103
537 Māris Skudra 1159 BootCamp Ventspils V388 VB3 00:02:29 103
538 Edgars Būmanis 1015 Pa Vienam V389 VB2 00:02:29 103
539 Voldemārs Surgunts 9015 V390 VB4 00:02:29 103
540 Edgars Timofejevs 1144 V391 VB2 00:02:29 103
541 Inese Sirmā 210 S150 SL3 00:02:29 113
542 Edmunds Gržibovskis 30 VSK Noskrien V392 VL3 00:02:30 102
543 Frančeska Pranča 1149 VSK Noskrien S151 SBJ 00:02:30 112
544 Sandra Melgalve 1327 Nujo vesels S152 SB3 00:02:30 112
545 Lāsma Āboliņa 1064 VSK Noskrien S153 SB3 00:02:30 112
546 Roberts Koleda 88 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V393 VL3 00:02:30 102
547 Ritvars Mūrnieks 1319 V394 VB2 00:02:30 102
548 Aivars Žugris 1154 V395 VB4 00:02:31 101
549 Zinta Elksne 1158 S154 SB2 00:02:31 111
550 Māris Avotiņš 9053 V396 VL3 00:02:32 101
551 Aiga Vīdmane 1220 S155 SB3 00:02:32 111
552 Ivans Mihailovs 79 V397 VL2 00:02:32 101
553 Evita Ozola 40 VSK Noskrien S156 SL2 00:02:32 111
554 Gunta Jēkabsone 1363 VAGU S157 SB3 00:02:32 111
555 Gatis Litvins 1011 Gardeži V398 VB2 00:02:32 101
556 Jānis Sīlis 9022 VSK Noskrien V399 VB4 00:02:32 101
557 Andris Rozenbergs 172 SK Sigulda V400 VL2 00:02:33 100
558 Ģirts Bisenieks 1302 V401 VB2 00:02:33 100
559 Valdis Jēkabsons 1362 VAGU V402 VB3 00:02:33 100
560 Valdis Kulpe 9049 Izturība V403 VL3 00:02:33 100
561 Jānis Dille 1131 V404 VB2 00:02:33 100
562 Sanda Dejus 1294 Nujo ar veju S158 SB2 00:02:33 110
563 Lauma Uzija 1239 Agnese un Lauma S159 SB3 00:02:33 110
564 Aija Čonka 136 SK Telubauska S160 SL3 00:02:34 109
565 Ilga Žeibe 1300 VSK Noskrien S161 SB3 00:02:34 109
566 Juris Rāts 212 V405 VL4 00:02:34 99
567 Sergejs Edijs Suharevs 1257 V406 VBJ 00:02:34 99
568 Māra Vēliņa 1338 DNB banka S162 SB2 00:02:34 109
569 Mikus Voss 1099 "Ligas draugi V407 VB2 00:02:34 99
570 Uģis Bents 1114 V408 VB2 00:02:34 99
571 Vilnis Frišfelds 195 PAIC V409 VL3 00:02:34 99
572 Aivars Puriņš 217 - V410 VL3 00:02:35 99
573 Urzula Spickus 1245 RigaPlaza S163 SB3 00:02:35 108
574 Edgars Markševics 75 V411 VL2 00:02:35 99
575 Valdis Kļaviņš 1007 V412 VB3 00:02:35 99
576 Marts Kalniņš 9073 Vidzemes Būvserviss V413 VB3 00:02:36 98
577 Andres Serrano 1124 Kick Ass V414 VB3 00:02:36 98
578 Sabīne Bunere 1023 S164 SBJ 00:02:36 108
579 Antra Lukševica 69 VSK Noskrien S165 SL2 00:02:37 107
580 Aigars Žodžiņš 9044 V415 VL3 00:02:37 97
581 Sandra Segliņa 1065 S166 SB2 00:02:37 107
582 Gints Krieviņš 1211 V416 VB2 00:02:37 97
583 Rodrigo Treijers 81 V417 VL3 00:02:38 97
584 Einārs Stavro 238 Stavro gimenite V418 VL2 00:02:38 97
585 Mudra Tormi 1281 NUJO AR VEJU S167 SB4 00:02:39 106
586 Kristīna Ceika 74 Nujo ar veju S168 SL2 00:02:39 106
587 Ainārs Zizlāns 1249 V419 VB3 00:02:40 96
588 Aija Orniņa 1019 S169 SB3 00:02:41 104
589 Agnija Zizlāne 1171 S170 SB2 00:02:41 104
590 Karīna Krūmiņliepa 162 1188.lv / Lattelecom S171 SL2 00:02:41 104
591 Marita Ozoliņa 1296 Nujo priekam S172 SB2 00:02:41 104
592 Ingars Šakalis 1271 V420 VB2 00:02:41 95
593 Anita Barbane 1262 Nujo priekam S173 SB3 00:02:42 104
594 Inga Vate 1024 Individuali S174 SB3 00:02:42 104
595 Kaspars Rancāns 1034 V421 VB2 00:02:42 94
596 Santa Cine 1120 S175 SB2 00:02:43 103
597 Daiga Greiškāne 1083 VSK Noskrien S176 SB3 00:02:43 103
598 Aigars Eglājs 1016 Pa Vienam V422 VB2 00:02:43 94
599 Mārcis Jēgers 44 Psyhopath 13 / VSK Noskrien V423 VL2 00:02:43 94
600 Jānis Eimuss 1342 Lattelecom V424 VB3 00:02:44 93
601 Inta Amoliņa 1098 VSK Noskrien S177 SB4 00:02:44 102
602 Uldis Klemperis 1188 V425 VB4 00:02:44 93
603 Gunta Broka 220 Nujo vesels S178 SL4 00:02:44 102
604 Kristaps Miķelsons 9054 Lattelcom Technology V426 VB2 00:02:45 93
605 Eva Puriņa 1287 S179 SB2 00:02:45 102
606 Indra Vālande 127 Leilands un Putnis S180 SL3 00:02:45 102
607 Maija Pūpola 150 Maratona klubs S181 SL3 00:02:45 102
608 Jānis Zemturis 1165 V427 VB4 00:02:45 93
609 Andis Rinkevics 1060 Mardža V428 VB2 00:02:46 92
610 Laila Roģe 1051 S182 SB2 00:02:46 101
611 Tarmo Tarlap 252 Porter Racing V429 VL3 00:02:46 92
612 Andis Skudra 251 Riekstukalns V430 VL2 00:02:47 92
613 Rihards Vālands 128 Leilands un Putnis V431 VL4 00:02:47 92
614 Ilona Balode 1193 Salacgrivas Buki S183 SB3 00:02:47 101
615 Jolanta Romanova 1117 VSK Noskrien S184 SB3 00:02:48 100
616 Dace Zvīdriņa 218 S185 SL2 00:02:48 100
617 Ieva Sebre 1179 S186 SB2 00:02:49 99
618 Evija Šveca 1289 Mežotne S187 SB3 00:02:49 99
619 Elīna Sebre - Cunska 1199 S188 SB2 00:02:50 99
620 Gunta Važa 1244 S189 SB3 00:02:51 98
621 Eva Burvāne 1223 S190 SL3 00:02:52 98
622 Gunārs Slaide 1075 Baldones Lauvas V432 VB3 00:02:52 89
623 Evita Baltiņa 29 S191 SL2 00:02:52 98
624 Gatis Kalniņš 1005 V433 VB3 00:02:53 88
625 Kristīne Gržibovska 10 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzervene S192 SL2 00:02:53 97
626 Uldis Benhens 1052 Engures sportam / Lyngson V434 VB3 00:02:54 88
627 Normunds Šibeiks 1331 Nujo priekam V435 VB3 00:02:54 88
628 Daiga Holma 1277 S193 SB4 00:02:54 97
629 Pēteris Dūka 1147 - V436 VB2 00:02:55 87
630 Ilze Palmbaha 1377 S194 SB3 00:02:56 95
631 Inese Lagzdiņa 148 S195 SL2 00:02:57 95
632 Santa Birģele 1129 S196 SBJ 00:03:01 93
633 Jānis Bogdanovs 146 Valmiera V437 VL3 00:03:01 85
634 Gunārs Ļūļe 1351 "SS ""Arkadija""" V438 VB4 00:03:03 84
635 Kārlis Igals 1146 memais.com V439 VB2 00:03:04 83
636 Linda Freidenfelde 248 S197 SL2 00:03:04 91
637 Agnese Fogele 1238 Agnese un Lauma S198 SB2 00:03:05 91
638 Aivars Mirkšs 1265 V440 VB3 00:03:06 82
639 Aira Loite 1323 S199 SB3 00:03:07 90
640 Ģirts Goško 60 Piedzivojumu mekletaji V441 VL2 00:03:14 79
641 Ulvis Rudzišs 1014 V442 VB2 00:03:20 77
642 Ainars Cirulis 254 V443 VL4 00:03:21 76
643 Jaan Vehlmann 1025 JK Hermes V444 VB4 00:03:54 65
644 Ināra Dāboliņa 229 Nujovesels S200 SL4 00:05:08 55