VĀVERE distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
3003 Alberts Dambis VSK Noskrien V1
3004 Vita Razgale Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S1
3005 Vita Irbe Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S1
3006 Ričards Bisenieks OK "Purva Bridējs" V1
3007 Arturs Cēsnieks Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V1
3008 Iveta Krieva :) S1
3009 Liene Piķe S1
3010 Kristīne Meilerte Latvijas Finieris Mežs S1
3011 Saila Jansone SK Katrīna S1
3012 Alise Kalniņa S1
3014 Ērika Kalniņa KRONUS S1
3015 Loreta Skrastiņa KRONUS S1
3016 Kristers Artejevs KRONUS V1
3018 Ansis Valdovskis Moller Auto Lidosta V1
3019 Kristīne Valdovska Moller Auto Lidosta S1
3021 Ernests Davidčuks Stāmučnieki V1
3022 Annija Bramane lidolēti.lv/Engures sportam S1
3023 Ina Tērauda lidolēti.lv/Engures sportam S1
3024 Kristofers Vāvere VSK Noskrien V1
3027 Valters Pūdžs V1
3028 Ilze Čamane S1
3030 Laila Skride S1
3031 Kristiāns Kairišs V1
3032 Sandra Krumberga TSK Sprīdītis S1
3033 Patrīcija Keita Krumberga TSK Sprīdītis S1
3034 Anita Vahere-Abražune S1
3035 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune S1
3036 Inga Lagzdiņa S1
3037 Ruslans Mamedovs Binitex V1
3038 Jānis Labsvīrs V1
3039 Renāte Smilga S1
3040 Kintija Kleimane S1
3041 Dāvids Kleimanis V1
3042 Diāna Elizabete Daukšte S1
3043 Rūdolfs Heinrihs Daukšte V1
3044 Žanna Kuzmina S1
3045 Edīte Krūmiņa S1
3046 Andris Krūmiņš V1
3048 Edvards Paegle Engures sportam V1
3049 Elīna Dadeika S1
3050 Arturs Regnārs Trusovs V1
3051 Ieva Pauniņa Vāvere S1
3052 Agnese Ozoliņa S1
3053 Elēna Deina Viļuma S1
3054 Rainers Grigors V1
3055 Ieva Lūse S1
3056 Iveta Gūtmane S1
3057 Deivids Dzenuška V1
3058 Mihails Kijaško RV team V1
3059 Daniils Kijaško RV team V1
3060 Anna Kijaško RV team S1
3061 Dzintra Rafaela Mačevsks S1
3062 Adrienne Miller S1
3063 Annija Gailīte S1
3064 Ēriks Doršs V1
3065 Mārtiņš Freibergs V1
3066 Baiba Kanča Omega Pharma S1
3067 Juris Derevjanko Elkor Team V1
3068 Monta Promberga CrossFit Rīdzene S1
3069 Andris Strēlis V1
3070 Arnita Bunere S1
3071 Donats Urtāns VANAGI V1
3072 Kārlis Junaks V1
3073 Zane Prauliņa Čiekurkalna Road Runners S1
3074 Marta Prauliņa Čiekurkalna Road Runners S1
3075 Inta Prauliņa Čiekurkalna Road Runners S1
3076 Laura Prindule S1
3077 Lana Radčenko Saldus Boksa klubs S1
3078 Kristīne Zvejniece Saldus Boksa klubs S1
3079 Santa Samanta Kučere S1
3080 Adriāna Vēsma S1
3081 Aleksandrs Paņihidkins V1
3082 Inta Kapče S1
3083 Jeļena Labanovska S1
3085 Ieva Arne S1
3086 Dace Kerna kiče S1
3087 Aija Apsīte WWW.RUNNING.LV S1
3088 Ernests Apsītis WWW.RUNNING.LV V1
3089 Rasa Kuple WWW.RUNNING.LV S1
3090 Līga Novoksanova S1
3091 Elīna Stauža Mailigen S1
3092 Egita Bitmane S1
3093 Maira Ķikure S1
3094 Ojārs Čeksters V1
3095 Laura Čekstere S1
3096 Evija Abiļeva Swedbank S1
3097 Rūdolfs Abiļevs New Village Workout V1
3098 Sintija Lesniece S1
3099 Māris Šicāns V1
3100 Marika Šicāne S1
3101 Jan Fikrle BKV Holýšov V1
3102 Anna Fikrlová BKV Holýšov S1
3103 Džerena Ore S1
3104 Inese Anševica S1
3105 Baiba Zemture S1
3106 Markuss Zemturis V1
3107 Dita Anančonoka S1
3108 Anna Bāriņa S1
3109 Uldis Pļaviņš V1
3110 Inga Ciukore S1
3112 Sanita Ciukore S1
3113 Tīna Estere Pokšāne Abas kreisās kājas S1
3114 Māra Pokšāne Abas kreisās kājas S1
3116 Māra Viška Lucky Me S1
3117 Dmitrijs Kižla BINITEX V1
3118 Baiba Pudāne S1
3119 Jana Romanovska Zemgales Ziņas S1
3120 Agnese Leiburga Zemgales Ziņas S1
3121 Aleksandrs Lazorenko Moller Auto Lidosta V1
3122 Aira Semjonova S1
3123 Justīne Semjonova S1
3124 Valters Semjonovs V1
3125 Sandra Miglāne S1
3126 Līga Zvīdriņa S1
3127 Viktors Meņšikovs SUSLIKI V1
3128 Irēna Pudule SUSLIKI S1
3129 Klāvs Klapars KSK V1
3130 Rinalds Klapars KSK V1
3131 Roberts Muško Kartavkalnu buki V1
3132 Kārlis Cakuls Cakuli V1
3133 Jurģis Cakuls Cakuli V1
3134 Rolands Širmelis V1
3135 Dace Puriņa-Širmele S1
3136 Helēna Gabrāne S1
3137 Ligita Stonka S1
3138 Ieva Cimiņa S1
3139 Laura Videjusa KoBalts S1
3140 Mārtiņš Kaķītis KoBalts V1
3141 Mārtiņš Leja V1
3142 Kristīne Romane S1
3143 Jogita Leja S1
3144 Markuss Megnis V1
3145 Evita Lenša S1
3146 Krista Opmane S1
3147 Anete Ķikuste Skaisti un Viegli S1
3148 Patrīcija Rocēna Skrienu priekam! S1
3149 Ilva Radziņa S1
3150 Jānis Birģelis V1
3151 Elīna Birģele S1
3152 Zane Jēkabsone S1
3153 Anete Brīze S1
3154 Inta Vītola S1
3155 Ēriks Jaskevičs V1
3156 Peteris Gabrāns V1
3160 Mārtiņš Krams V1
3161 Arvis Boltāns Iļžukolna Jaunatne/ Nautrēnu vsk. V1
3164 Viktors Drozdovs Iļžukolna Jaunatne/ Nautrēnu vsk. V1
3165 Nauris Mivreniks Iļžukolna Jaunatne/ Verēmu psk. V1
3166 Maija Livdāne Feimaņu pamatskola S1
3167 Sergejs Dobrecovs Feimaņu pamatskola V1
3168 Vladislavs Zinovjevs Feimaņu pamatskola V1
3169 Ivans Filatovs Feimaņu pamatskola V1
3170 Lāsma Bauska Feimaņu pamatskola S1
3171 Lilita Bauska Feimaņu pamatskola S1
3172 Raivis Spaļs Feimaņu pamatskola V1
3173 Emīls Verčinskis Feimaņu pamatskola V1
3174 Vladimirs Zinovjevs Feimaņu pamatskola V1
3175 Vjačeslavs Paeglis Feimaņu pamatskola V1
3176 Kristīne Fedorenkova Rēzeknes novads S1
3177 Dana Veselova Rēzeknes novads S1
3179 Eduards Medvedevs Rēzeknes novads V1
3180 Juris Dombrovskis Rēzeknes novads V1
3182 Kristaps Prindulis MCK V1
3183 Jūlija Maldute Gjensidige Baltic S1
3186 Olivers Āboltiņš Lynxdojo V1
3187 Eduards Gauris Lynxdojo V1
3188 Gustavs Daniels Ozols Lynxdojo V1
3189 Alberts Druska Lynxdojo V1
3190 Gustavs Druska Lynxdojo V1
3191 Ivars Āboltiņš Lynxdojo V1
3192 Jolanta Āboltiņa Lynxdojo S1
3193 Jānis Druska Lynxdojo V1
3194 Māra Miķelsone Lynxdojo S1
3195 Oļesja Ciša Lattelecom S1
3196 Aleksis Kristaps Vīksniņš Lattelecom V1
3197 Diāna Balode S1
3198 Dace Keirāne S1
3199 Igors Ļebedevs V1
3202 Jolanta Mieze Radio SWH S1
3203 Marta luīze Erkena Radio SWH S1
3204 Marina Mieze Radio SWH S1
3205 Ilze Kronberga Conak Steel S1
3206 Iveta Pucena sk katrīna- mammadaba S1
3207 Lāsma Malta Sakstagala Jāņa Klīdzēja pamatskola S1
3208 Vladimirs Kallass V1
3209 Margita Zaiceva Ze-team S1
3210 Jūlija Lavrinoviča S1
3211 Rihards Zusters V1
3212 Patrīcija Kepule S1
3213 Jelizaveta Puzāne Rēzeknes novada BJSS S1
8232 Liene Grosa
8254 Renārs Vaļums - Talkiu Kaunatas vsk.
8261 Uldis Reinicāns
8262 Santa Logina Zemgales Ziņas S1
8263 Raimonds Biedrītis Grauda Spēks/BBFactory V1
8264 Vija Utāne SK Magnen S1
8265 Madara Sperga S1
8266 Andris Liepiņš s/k Metroons V1
8267 Mārcis Meiers OK Ziemeļkurzeme V1
8268 Māra Kļaviņa SK Magnen S1
8269 Līga Saleniece S1
8270 Laura Antāne Maltas VSK S1
8271 Karina Semjonova Maltas VSK S1
8272 Žanete Dzerkale Bērzgale S1
8273 Antons Adijāns Bērzgale V1
8274 Elmārs Kurdeko Bērzgale V1
8275 Dagmāra Helēna Laurecka Bērzgale S1
8276 Eva Medinika Bērzgale S1
8277 Emīls Žubulis V1
8278 Edgars Zagorskis SK Tērauds V1
8279 Maksims Mihejevs Kaunatas vidusskola V1
8280 Arnis Boburovs Kaunatas vidusskola V1
8281 Marina Rusakova Kaunatas vidusskola S1
8282 Linda Leonova Kaunatas vidusskola S1
8283 Artūrs Zeļčs Kaunatas vidusskola V1
8284 Rolands Dekterevs Kaunatas vidusskola V1
8285 Radvils Abajevs Kaunatas vidusskola V1
8286 Alisa Frolova Kaunatas vidusskola S1
8287 Dainis Rusakovs Kaunatas vidusskola V1
8288 Maria vaļuma Talkiu Kaunatas vidusskola S1
8289 Ieva Sutina Kaunatas vidusskola S1
8290 Nauris Katkovskis Kaunatas vidusskola V1
8291 Ruslans Čereškevičs Kaunatas vidusskola V1
8292 Ivans Sergejevs Kaunatas vidusskola V1
8293 Renārs Duļķevičs Kaunatas vidusskola V1
8294 Kaspars Bačkurs Kaunatas vidusskola V1
8295 Nikita Romanovskis Kaunatas vidusskola V1
8296 Māris Inkins Kaunatas vidusskola V1
8297 Ruslans Belokurovs Kaunatas vidusskola V1
8298 Sandra Jakubenoka Kaunatas vidusskola S1
8299 Dāgs Lepiksons V1
8300 Maija Lepiksone S1
8301 Solvita Pavlovska Rēzeknes novada BJSS S1
8302 Matīss Beikmanis
8303 Iļja Iļjins Rēznas pamatsk.
8304 Aļona Kuzmina Rēznas pamatsk.
8305 Kaspars Skangalis Rēznas pamatsk.
8306 Dainis Sprukts Rēznas pamatsk.
8307 Sandra Ratnika Rēznas pamatsk.
8308 Arsēnijs Dovidaitis Rēznas pamatsk.
8310 Maksims Macovs Rēznas pamatsk.
8311 Dace Ameļko Rēznas pamatsk.
8312 Ernests Limbergs Ģimenīte
8313 Nadīna Berga Kronus
8314 Agnese Klints
8315 Agita Prikule
8316 Žanete Dzerkale Bērzgales pamatsk.
8317 Dagmāra Helēna Lavrecka Bērzgales pamatsk.
8318 Elmārs Kurdeko Bērzgales pamatsk.
8319 Antons Adijāns Bērzgales pamatsk.
8320 Ieva Krese Kobalts
8321 Patrīcija Tropa Ātrie
8322 Solvita Brence
8326 Linda Glāzere
8327 Iveta Dobele
8328 Jānis Krumulds
8505 Aleksandrs Volkovs Rēznas pamatsk.
Kopā: 257 dalībnieki.