SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
4001 Roberts Paulovskis Z1
4003 Klāvs Liepiņš Engures sportam Z1
4005 Anna Goša Maratona klubs M1
4007 Tomass Bramans lidoleti.lv/Engures sportam Z1
4009 Jegors Seļuto Z1
4010 Marija Seļuto M1
4011 Eleonora Kristiana Labsvīra M1
4012 Rūdolfs Smilga Z1
4013 Elīza Kleimane M1
4014 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs Z2
4015 Sintija Jermacane Dzeniic run M2
4016 Anna Margareta Grīnberga M1
4017 Ričards Čudnovs Z2
4018 Evita Videmane Mežsusuri M1
4020 Rihards Zebuliņš Z1
4021 Alise Zariņa M1
4022 Rēzija Zariņa M1
4023 Ieva Marta Mačevska M1
4024 Eižens Kaupe Z1
4025 Rūdis Kaupe Z1
4026 Etienne Miller Z1
4027 Samuel Miller Z2
4028 Amanda Kājiņa AK M1
4029 Linards Prombergs CrossFit Ridzene Z1
4030 Kristofers Kančs Omega Pharma Z1
4031 Ernests Kančs Omega Pharma Z1
4032 Justs Miķelis Zīvers Z1
4033 Emīlija Lucaua M1
4034 Ralfs Lucaus Z1
4036 Dominiks Pētersons PII Auseklītis Z1
4037 Marta Luize Pētersone VSK Noskrien / Valmieras Pārgaujas sākumskola M2
4038 Ričards Sondors Upeņu iela Z1
4039 Katrīna Sondore Upeņu iela M1
4040 Katrīna Labanovska M1
4041 Veronika Pavlova M2
4042 Jēkabs Malzubris Zubru trieciens Z1
4043 Kārlis Jurkāns Z1
4044 Eliza Andra Ozoliņa Bandana.lv M1
4045 Raimonds Leja Andersons Z2
4046 Marats Bogdanovs Z1
4047 Martins Rainers Čeksters Z1
4048 Romans Malihins RV Team Z1
4049 Margarita Malihina RV Team M1
4050 Emīlija Abiļeva New Village Workout M1
4051 Matej Fikrle BKV Holýšov Z1
4052 Marsels Zemturis Z2
4053 Nikola Bunde Veikals MARATONS M2
4054 Madara Bāriņa M2
4055 Evelīna Ozoliņa Bandana.lv M2
4056 Paula Zaļkalne Bandana.lv M2
4057 Edvards Olte Z1
4058 Emīlija Olte M1
4059 Katrīna Pļaviņa M1
4060 Adrians Dario Ciukors Z2
4061 Edvards Akimovs COK Silva Z1
4062 Gustavs Akimovs COK Silva Z1
4063 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska Lucky Me M1
4064 Atis Galvanovskis Lucky Me Z1
4065 Liene Kauķe M2
4066 Arnis Kauķis Z1
4067 Emīlija Rosicka M1
4068 Melānija Zālīte Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa M1
4069 Dārta Galiņa M1
4070 Ēriks Muško Kartavkalnu buki Z1
4071 Jēkabs Zvagulis Kartavkalnu buki Z1
4072 Liene Širmele Baldones Vieglatlētikas nodaļa M2
4073 Vendija Grienvalde Pingvīni M1
4074 Lūkass Ķikusts Dzelzs Dūre Z1
4075 Emīlija Birģele M1
4076 Paula Birģele M2
4077 Elīna Biseniece OK Purva Bridējs M1
4078 Karlīna Utkina M2
4079 Jēkabs Kārkliņš GrST Team Z1
4080 Linards Skorodihins Z1
4081 Everts Precinieks Z1
4082 Elīna Redisone M1
4083 Nauris Krasjukovs Iļžukolna Jaunatne/ Verēmu psk. Z1
4084 Madara Elksne Iļžukolna Jaunatne/ Verēmu psk. M2
4085 Krišjānis Davidčuks Stāmučnieki Z1
4086 Katrīna Kvisvika M1
4087 Alberts Kvisviks Z1
4088 Maira Seikste M1
4089 Markuss Seiksts Z1
4090 Elizabete Āboltiņa Lynxdojo M1
4091 Mārtiņš Cišs Lattelecom Z1
4092 Augusts Joni Haapalainen Lattelecom Z1
4094 Ernests Liepiņš Lustes Z1
4095 Ralfs Orbidāns Lustes Z1
4096 Eduards Povšaks SPORTA PUNKTS Z2
4097 Katrīna Povšaka SPORTA PUNKTS M1
4098 Laura Plostniece FIZIOCENTRS M1
4099 Arnolds Miezis Radio SWH Z1
4100 Aiga Mieze Radio SWH M1
4101 Katrīna Laura Terentjeva M2
4102 Karlīna Kronberga Conak Steel M1
4103 Kristofers Kronbergs Conak Steel Z2
4104 Rasa Grīnberga Cukurčiki M1
4105 Ritvars Berns Lattelecom Z2
4106 Valters Malta Sakstagala Jāņa Klīdzēja pamatskola Z2
4107 Andžejs Rasims Vēveru pamatskola Z2
4108 Katrīna Anna Kalniņa SK Sigulda M2
4109 Kristers Kalniņš SK Sigulda Z1
4110 Emīls Zaicevs Ze-team Z1
4111 Helmuts Zaicevs Ze-team Z1
4113 Alisa Puzāne Rēzeknes novada BJSS M2
4114 Dana Puzāne Rēzeknes novada BJSS M1
9300 Elizabete Patrīcija Stirna M1
9301 Gustavs Stirna Z1
9302 Rūta Meiere OK Ziemeļkurzeme M1
9303 Dārta Šenhofa M1
9304 Rūdolfs Šenhofs M1
9305 Elza Kiršteina M1
9306 Simona Aļehnoviča M1
9307 Krišjānis Rozenkopfs Z1
9309 Loreta Žubule M2
9310 Teodors Ernests Zīvers Z1
9311 Dāvis Bautris
9312 Niks Ševčiks Rēznas pamatskola
9313 Artis Ančs Rēznas pamatskola
9314 Jāzeps Sprukts Rēznas pamatskola
9315 Žanis Katkovskis Rēznas pamatskola
9316 Daniels Mošerenoks Rēznas pamatskola
9317 Amanda Birnere
9318 Markuss Birners
9319 Tālis Zāns
9320 Jēkabs Gulbis
9321 Gusts Limbergs Ģimenīte
9322 Patrīcija Raginska
9323 Kristers Raginskis
9324 Marta Kuzņecova
9325 Evelīna Vahere - Abražune
9326 Elīna Vahere - Abražune
9327 Mārtiņš Voino
9328 Raiens Rūja SK Sigulda
9329 Dāvis Pētersons VVV
9330 Vovtech Spryngl
9331 Katrīna Kokoreviča
9332 Dita Tropa
9333 Edijs Dobelis
9334 Gustavs Ķirsons
9335 Maija Valērija Hočeva
9336 Karlīna Paula Grandāne Kobalts
9337 Patrīcija Vosele
Kopā: 143 dalībnieki.