VĀVERE distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
2112 Kristīne Meilerte Latvijas Finieris Mežs S1
2481 Keta Meilerte LFM S1
2491 Santa Rozenkopfa CBRE S1
2492 Egita Puķīte CBRE S1
3001 Kristaps Aksenoks V1
3002 Aldis Rocēns Stirnubuks.lv / Skābekļa fabrika V1
3003 Laura Paulovska S1
3004 Igors Ercins Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V1
3005 Ilze Metere Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S1
3006 Vita Razgale Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S1
3007 Vita Irbe Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S1
3008 Madara Šneidere Ķemeri S1
3009 Ričards Bisenieks OK "Purva Bridējs" V1
3010 Marita Glāzīte FS Metta fanu klubs S1
3011 Arturs Cēsnieks Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V1
3012 Kārlis Cinis V1
3013 Diāna Kvedere VSK Noskrien Vāveres S1
3015 Marta Bērze S1
3017 Dace Šmite S1
3019 Everita Albiņa S1
3021 Inese Ofkante S1
3022 Ieva Dzelzkalne Swedbank S1
3023 Ingrīda Klapare S1
3024 Klāvs Klapars V1
3025 Francis Neilands BOLE mēbeles V1
3026 Viola Lapa S1
3027 Rūdolfs Rocēns Tikai skrienu V1
3028 Paula Luīze Rocēna Tikai skrienu S1
3029 Elīna Žagare BOLE mēbeles S1
3030 Donats Urtāns VANAGI V1
3031 Linda Andersone VSK Noskrien S1
3032 Ieva Vaļska TRXCēsis S1
3033 Anete Alksne S1
3034 Gatis Kalējs inspire yourself V1
3035 Ilze Jansone-Kobiņeca Swedbank S1
3036 Diāna Balode S1
3039 Mareks Lukjanskis Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3040 Mārtiņš Lorencs Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3041 Markuss Mortuļevs Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3042 Krista Zeltzaķe Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3043 Katrīna Evelīna Šakina Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3044 Estere Loreta Lastovska Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3045 Ieva Cimiņa Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3046 Elza Marta Bārbala Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3047 Laura Pavlovska Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3048 Dārta Karīna Momotkova Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3049 Elīza Grīnvalde Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3050 Ralfs Skuja Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3051 Miks Rieksts Hofmanis Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3052 Kristaps Ķīsis Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3053 Eimija Misjūro Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3054 Andīna Zandere Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3055 Sindija Ramona Mačule Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3056 Raivis Ābele Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3057 Dāvis Kundziņš Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3058 Indra Krēgere Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3059 Ilvars Matvejevs Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3060 Ilona Bērtule Bērtuļi S1
3061 Gints Bērtulis Bērtuļi V1
3062 Liena Gūtmane S1
3063 Iveta Rozenfelde Pīlēm grūti S1
3064 Anda Konošonoka Engures sportam / Tukums S1
3066 Anta Kruča S1
3067 Dzintra Salmiņa S1
3068 Sandra Salmiņa S1
3069 Pēteris Kleins V1
3070 Sabīne Valtere S1
3071 Māra Kaupmane S1
3072 Alens Valters VSK Noskrien V1
3073 Anta Bojane S1
3074 Agnese Irbīte VSK Noskrien S1
3075 Anda Vilciņa Meža sports S1
3076 Ieva Pauniņa Vāverīte S1
3077 Ilze Sarna S1
3078 Dace Kraševska S1
3079 Jana Gudakovska S1
3080 Māris Mucenieks Zvēru dārzs V1
3081 Sandra Lūse S1
3082 Dāvis Zeps Wannabe Lūši V1
3083 Luīze Sarkane Wannabe Lūši S1
3084 Ieva Mozgire S1
3085 Marta Vilciņa Meža sports S1
3086 Ernests Fuksis V1
3087 Kaspars Rutkis V1
3088 Diāna Bebriša Kinetics Skrien S1
3090 Zane Krieva Kinetics Skrien S1
3091 Inese Vagare Kinetics Skrien S1
3092 Līga Līpāne Kinetics Skrien S1
3093 Marina Kostina Kinetics Skrien S1
3094 Kitija Rulle S1
3095 Sigita Sauša S1
3096 Elīna Šilinga Mad cafe S1
3097 Madara Ozola Saldus Boksa Klubs S1
3098 Linda Alksne S1
3100 Una Vitapa Kurmīši S1
3101 Ilze Sadovska Kinetics Skrien S1
3102 Justīne Kleina S1
3103 Ieva Bērziņa S1
3104 Kate Jansone S1
3105 Līga Dāboliņa S1
3106 Beāte Vecvagare Liepāja/Carnikava S1
3107 Ričards Girgensons Sigulda RRR V1
3108 Monta Promberga S1
3109 Maija Zara S1
3110 Ronalds Lūkins Meža sports V1
3111 Ilze Lūkina Meža sports S1
3112 Mārtiņš Orskis V1
3113 Eduards Sarkans V1
3114 Ieva Sarkane S1
3115 Agneta Švarce - Švampāne S1
3116 Lana Amsila S1
3117 Silvija Švalkovska S1
3118 Agnese Ļubka SPB S1
3119 Sabīna Dzerkale SPB S1
3120 Lauma Rafelde S1
3121 Ilze Bērziņa Swedbank S1
3122 Alīna Semka AVIA S1
3124 Eva Zīvarte Engures Sportam S1
3125 Andris Klaužs Raiņa iela V1
3126 Daniels Daņilovs Raiņa iela V1
3127 Nora Dravante Swedbank S1
3128 Santa Šakarne Swedbank S1
3129 Ilva Radziņa S1
3130 Linda Kirhnere S1
3131 Solvita Gaile S1
3132 Juris Gailis V1
3133 Sergejs Makarevičs V1
3134 Karina Šaicane Vāvere S1
3135 Santa Gūtmane Engures sportam S1
3136 Renāte Zirģele S1
3137 Māris Cunskis V1
3138 Emīls Klaužs Ogres zilaiskalns V1
3139 Sanita Birzniece S1
3140 Laura Birzniece S1
3141 Mārtiņš Liekniņš V1
3142 Mārtiņš Semēvics V1
3144 Kārlis Bartuševics V1
3145 Evita Ritiņa S1
3146 Kārlis Eglītis Texit V1
3147 Valters Buko Rage doge Latvia V1
3148 Sindija Poddubnaja S1
3149 Jānis Blumbergs Tukums V1
3150 Estere Blumberga Tukums S1
3151 Kārlis Blumbergs Tukums V1
3152 Katrīna Baško S1
3153 Reinis Baško V1
3154 Ieva Oša-Večena S1
3155 Jana Bihānova S1
3156 Arta Graudiņa S1
3158 Māra Pokšāne ABAS KREISĀS KĀJAS S1
3159 Tīna Estere Pokšāne ABAS KREISĀS KĀJAS S1
3160 Samanta Leitāne Engures sportam S1
3161 Ieva Krusta ind. S1
3162 Rihards Krusts OK Purva Bridējs V1
3163 Gita Gausmane S1
3164 Elīna Fārenhorste Umlej marathon team S1
3165 Ērika Kalniņa KRONUS S1
3166 Loreta Skrastiņa KRONUS S1
3167 Kristers Artejevs KRONUS V1
3168 Danute Liepa Clean R S1
3169 Anete Ķēniņa Clean R S1
3170 Brigita Bērziņa S1
3172 Baiba Kanča Omega Pharma S1
3173 Anna Bāriņa S1
3174 Dace Kalve S1
3175 Maija Semjonova Bitītes S1
3176 Alīna Semjonova Bitītes S1
3177 Inta Prauliņa Chieris Road Runners S1
3178 Marta Prauliņa Chieris Road Runners S1
3179 Zane Prauliņa Chieris Road Runners S1
3180 Madara Kauliņā S1
3181 Dāvids Gulbis Bībers un draugi V1
3182 Elita Valdmane S1
3183 Rinalds Gronskis Engures sportam V1
3184 Zane Dobele S1
3185 Vjačeslavs Lazdāns Lattelecom V1
3186 Madara Voļska Lattelecom S1
3187 Guntis Zīlis Lattelecom V1
3188 Anda Mūrniece Lattelecom S1
3189 Dainis Cišs Lattelecom V1
3190 Oļesja Ciša Lattelecom S1
3191 Aleksis Kristaps Vīksniņš Lattelecom V1
3192 Linda Strihora S1
3193 Ritma Kamendere S1
3194 Liene Zvirbule S1
3195 Juta Muravska S1
3196 Gints Zvirbulis V1
3197 Evija Abiļeva Swedbank S1
3198 Rūdolfs Abiļevs New Village Workout V1
3199 Marta Balanasa Siguldas sporta skola S1
3200 Adele Balanasa Siguldas sporta skola S1
3201 Arta Upmale CBRE S1
3202 Margarita Zaiceva CBRE S1
3203 Edgars Zaicevs CBRE V1
3204 Jana Meidropa CBRE S1
3205 Aija Savicka CBRE S1
3206 Vineta Vigupe CBRE S1
3207 Patriks Elksnis CBRE V1
3208 Daniels Elksnis CBRE V1
3209 Viljams Elksnis CBRE V1
3210 Oskars Veits V1
3211 Loreta Ķikuste - S1
3212 Leo Hofmanis VSK Noskrien V1
3213 Jānis Krumulds V1
3214 Petra Krumulda S1
3215 Laura Purmale S1
3216 Daniels Butovs Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3217 Enia Stūre Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3218 Alekss Aleksandrs Zuke Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3219 Loreta Matvejeva Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3220 Laura Tenberga Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3221 Katrīna Līna Trektere SK Apex S1
3222 Zane Videjus S1
3223 Ilze Ragovska-Bērziņa Ozolnieki S1
3224 Indra Zilgalve S1
3225 Ilgonis Krūmiņš A2 V1
3226 Inga Zālīte Veikals 42km S1
3227 Katrīna Alute S1
3228 Paula Purmale S1
3229 Nauris Enkuzens Swedbank V1
3230 Agnese Stūrmane TeaMCG S1
3231 Krists Stūrmanis TeaMCG V1
3232 Vija Bathena TeaMCG S1
3233 Aleksandra Mātere TeaMCG S1
3234 Gustavs Gudzuks V1
3235 Ērika Urtāne VANAGI S1
3236 Artūrs Aņikejevs V1
3237 Elīna Suhiņina S1
3238 Diāna Suhiņina S1
3239 Igor Sukhinin V1
3240 Ieva Freidenfelde S1
3241 Līva Tērauda S1
3242 Adrienne Miller Ķekava S1
3243 Sniga Promberga S1
3244 Inga Toma S1
3245 Justīne Semjonova S1
3246 Jēkabs Nīmanis V1
3247 Valters Semjonovs V1
3248 Kārlis Aleksandrs Studāns V1
3249 Anda Fokrota S1
3250 Dairis Kandelis V1
3251 Kristīne Rudzīte S1
3252 Kaspars Žogla V1
3253 Solvita Bērziša S1
3254 Elvis Laskovs V1
3255 Jēkabs Jansons Swedbank V1
3256 Mārtiņš Cīrulis V1
3257 Māris Cīrulis V1
3258 Jolanta Galzone S1
3260 Roberts Jakubāns V1
3261 Deivids Balodis V1
3262 Vija Balode S1
3263 Dāvids Ernštreits LTV Sporta studija V1
3264 Irbe Ernštreite S1
3265 Miks Ernštreits V1
3266 Renārs Ščeglovs Mailigen V1
3267 Dainis Podkalns VSK Noskrien V1
3268 Markuss Ķīsis Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3269 Sofija Marija Volkova Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3270 Antra Voino S1
3271 Krišs Borītis Mailigen V1
3272 Niks Borītis Mailigen V1
3274 Juris Vucāns Mailigen V1
3275 Santa Ščeglova Mailigen S1
3276 Toms Kleins Lattelecom V1
3277 Rūta Šneidere S1
3278 Agnese Klimoviča S1
3279 Olivers Āboltiņš Lynxdojo V1
3280 Eduards Gauris Lynxdojo V1
3281 Gustavs Daniels Ozols Lynxdojo V1
3282 Gabriēls Bandēns Lynxdojo V1
3283 Oskars Isakovs Lynxdojo V1
3284 Ivars Āboltiņš Lynxdojo V1
3285 Jolanta Āboltiņa Lynxdojo S1
3286 Liega Skricka Lynxdojo S1
3287 Līga Ābola Lynxdojo S1
3288 Lolita Linde S1
3289 Mārtiņš Lucāns Sigulda V1
3290 Grieta Lucāne Siguldas sporta skola S1
3291 Filips Titovs V1
3292 Sabīne - Liene Rostoka S1
3293 Endija Klimoviča S1
3294 Krišs Ludriks VSK Noskrien Mazie Rieksti V1
3295 Liene Hartpenga S1
3296 Valters Hartpengs V1
3297 Juris Ozoliņš bandana.lv V1
3298 Elza Ratniece S1
3299 Pēteris Benhens BenhenTeam V1
3300 Māra Dīriņa Nūjo priekam S1
3301 Rihards Jakubāns V1
3302 Jēkabs Šteins Lynxdojo V1
3303 Mārtiņš Agris Šteinerts Lynxdojo V1
3304 Ernests Agris Šteinerts Lynxdojo V1
3305 Daniels Kogans Lynxdojo V1
3306 Edgars Bērze V1
3307 Paula Langina S1
3308 Matīss Beikmanis V1
3309 Zigmārs Ezerietis V1
3311 Kate Krūmiņa Miķeļa alus S1
3312 Ivars Krūmiņš Miķeļa alus V1
3313 Ance Emīlija Krūmiņa Miķeļa alus S1
3314 Oļegs Caņko Optibet V1
3315 Laura Sebre S1
3316 Ainārs Airētājs LITE.lv V1
3317 Gundega Deģe no team S1
3318 Ralfs Garančs Lynxdojo V1
3319 Laura Stolere S1
3320 Ieva Jankevica S1
3321 Ralfs Roga Krustdēls V1
3322 Līva Limanāne Limanāni S1
3323 Aira Urtāne S1
3324 Sannija Samsone Saldus Boksa klubs S1
3325 Sintija Borbale S1
3326 Linda Borbale S1
3327 Amanda Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv / Kundziņi S1
3328 Vija Bildere-Kode S1
3329 Anete Ance Auziņa Scope S1
3330 Aiga Tenisa Cakuli S1
3331 Jurģis Cakuls Cakuli V1
3332 Zane Zeltiņa S1
3333 Lelde Kārkliņa Smartlynx S1
3334 Kristaps Amsils V1
3337 Kārlis Vāvers V1
3338 Kaspars Vāvers V1
3339 Raimonda Meldrāja S1
3340 Evelīna Paula Vāvere S1
3341 Zane Kupče Saldus boksa klubs S1
3342 Anete Spēlmane Saldus boksa klubs S1
3343 Baiba Zudraga S1
3344 Jēkabs Zudrags V1
9118 Egīls Paulovskis V1
9119 Artūrs Regnārs Trutovs V1
9120 Beatrise Lokenbaha S1
9122 Līga Šteinberga S1
9130 Patriks Meidrops V1
9132 Dāvis Sosārs V1
9136 Rita Ragozina S1
9138 Ieva Raboviča S1
9149 Anda Heidemane Run 4 Sun S1
9150 Annija Gaļinovska Run 4 Sun S1
9153 Dace Puriņa-Širmele S1
9155 Rolands Širmelis V1
9159 Kristofers Kraže V1
9268 Aija Lokenbaha S1
9269 Esteban Martinez Taupigi Team V1
9392 Rūdolfs Brēmanis Aqualar ph9+ V1
9399 Iveta Dobele S1
9404 Annija Bramane S1
9405 Inna Tērauda lidoleti.lv S1
9406 Aigars Liniņš V1
9408 Rodrigo Liniņš V1
9409 Kaspars Svēte Moller Auto Lidosta V1
9410 Laura Zariņa Moller Auto Lidosta S1
9411 Alise Grišina Moller Auto Lidosta S1
9412 Kristīne Valdovska Moller Auto Lidosta S1
9413 Andis Valdovskis Moller Auto Lidosta V1
9418 Baiba Tenberga Engures sportam S1
9422 Kristens Pikšens V1
9425 Lukass Pušņins V1
9433 Teodors Godiņš V1
9435 Dagnija Gaile S1
9437 Jans Sjumkins V1
9449 Katrīna Meiere S1
9453 Elza Niklase TRX Cēsis S1
9455 Anete Jaunzeme S1
9462 Gunta Kopmane S1
9463 Laura Zemļicka S1
9464 Pēteris Lukstiņš SS Arkādija V1
9465 Ieva Pūķe Pūķi S1
9466 Aivita Lasmane S1
9467 Gita Vēze S1
9468 Ivars Ozoliņš V1
9469 Armands Šaraks V1
9470 Valters Luna Kleinbergs Racedog Latvia V1
9471 Gerda Ponomarjova S1
9472 Gints Buivids V1
9473 Matīss Zumbergs Mailigen V1
9474 Ivars Vācers V1
9475 Marija Japiņa Prospero S1
9476 Mudrīte Grundule Prospero S1
9477 Pēteris Koričs V1
9478 Karīna Putniņa Siguldas sporta skola S1
9479 Damirs Muhejevs SW V1
9480 Evita Kļaviņa S1
Kopā: 384 dalībnieki.