SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
3089 Jēkabs Vagars Kinetics Skrien Z2
4001 Roberts Paulovskis Z1
4002 Rainers Vate Engures Sportam Z1
4003 Elza Dombrava M1
4004 Emīlija Klapare M1
4005 Elza Rudzīte Meža sports M2
4006 Jegors Seļuto Z1
4007 Marija Seļuto M1
4008 Adrians Jaudzems Z2
4009 Anna Elīze Glāzīte Glāzīši M1
4010 Mārcis Millers Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam Z2
4011 Leo Ivanovs Z1
4012 Gvido Ivanovs Z1
4013 Bruno Ivanovs Z1
4015 Edvards Ernests Zirģelis Z2
4016 Emīlija Frolova M1
4017 Olivers Frolovs Z1
4018 Evelīna Misāne PATRIA TEAM M1
4019 Lauma Bībere Bīberi M1
4020 Filips Bībers Bīberi Z2
4021 Martins Borovskis Jestrais hamelions Z1
4022 Adriana Renē Borovska Ašā skudra M2
4023 Justīne Dille M1
4024 Jēkabs Bruiko DOG SPORT CARNIKAVA Z1
4025 Sabīne Krieva Dog Sport Carnikava M1
4026 Tomass Adrians Melzobs Z1
4027 Miķelis Rutkis Z1
4028 Marats Bogdanovs Z1
4029 Letīcija Kleina M1
4030 Paula Feifere Kinetics Skrien M1
4031 Rems Stenclavs Kinetics Skrien Z1
4032 Anna Goša Maratona klubs M1
4033 Kristofers Aksenoks Z1
4034 Kārlis Neilands Z1
4035 Sandis Vīburs Z1
4036 Annija Gaļinovska RUN 4 SUN M1
4037 Kerlīna Balode M1
4038 Keidija Balode M1
4039 Emīls Smildziņš Z2
4041 Reinis Zariņš Z1
4042 Jurģis Zariņš Z1
4043 Sintija Jermacāne Dzeniic run M2
4044 Ralfs Fuksis Z1
4045 Lelde Brūvere M1
4046 Ričards Mamajs Sigulda RRR Z2
4048 Linards Prombergs Z1
4049 Anna Margareta Grīnberga M1
4050 Valters Amsils M1
4051 Artuss Švalkovskis Z1
4052 Ernests Švalkovskis Z1
4053 Rihards Baltiņš Z1
4054 Alise Spirģe Engures Sportam M1
4055 Roberts Spirģis Engures Sportam Z1
4056 Kristers Krūmiņš A2 Z1
4057 Alise Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv / Kundziņi M1
4058 Reinis Gailis Z2
4059 Jorens Arno Bernāts TRXCĒSIS Z1
4060 Ritvars Gailis Z1
4061 Daniels Elksniņš Z1
4062 Toms Sudrabs Z2
4063 Mārtiņš Sudrabs Z1
4064 Viesturs Sudrabs Z1
4065 Horens Liekniņš Z1
4066 Gustavs Liekniņš Z2
4067 Ralfs Bērziņš Z1
4068 Mārtiņš Voino Z1
4069 Anna Rozenberga SK Sigulda M1
4070 Liene Rozenberga SK Sigulda M1
4073 Maira Seikste M1
4074 Markuss Seiksts Z1
4075 Dāvis Bartuševics Z1
4076 Nils Lācis Z2
4077 Kristiāns Zamurs SLK Z1
4078 Elīna Baško M1
4079 Valters Rubenis Z1
4080 Nikola Bunde Veikals MARATONS M2
4081 Raimonds Leja Andersons Z2
4082 Katrīna Garanča M2
4083 Amelija Zaicevaite ASICS M2
4084 Tālis Zāns Z1
4085 Alise Janvāre M2
4086 Rihards Zebuliņš M1
4087 Emīlija Lucaua M1
4088 Kristofers Kančs Omega Pharma Z1
4089 Ernests Kančs Omega Pharma Z1
4090 Madara Bāriņa M2
4091 Melānija Semjonova Bitītes M1
4092 Elīna Redisone LVM M1
4093 Henrijs Hugo Močāns Ziemeļpols Z1
4094 Evelīna Miķelsone Lattelecom M1
4095 Augusts Joni Hāpalainens Lattelecom Z1
4096 Mārcis Gudēvics VSK Noskrien M1
4097 Gusts Gudēvics VSK Noskrien Z1
4098 Edvards Akimovs COK Silva Z1
4099 Gustavs Akimovs COK Silva Z1
4100 Svens Strihors Z2
4101 Keitija Kriškovska M2
4102 Patrīcija Kriškovska M1
4103 Emīlija Abiļeva New Village Workout M1
4104 Estere Puķīte CBRE M2
4105 Petra Spickus CBRE M2
4106 Lūkass Ķikusts - Z1
4107 Elīna Biseniece OK "Purva Bridējs" M1
4108 Marta Luīze Erkena Radio SWH M1
4109 Elizabete Paula Erkena Radio SWH M2
4110 Dārta Šenhofa M1
4111 Rūdolfs Šenhofs Z1
4112 Ričards Sondors Z1
4113 Ralfs Bite Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam Z2
4114 Kristers Raginskis Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam Z1
4115 Katrīna Sondore M1
4116 Tīna Bērziņa Ozolnieki M2
4117 Una Bērziņa Ozolnieki M1
4118 Elīza Auziņa PII "Ieviņa" M1
4119 Kristofers Olavs Z1
4120 Jānis Lūsis Z1
4121 Dāvids Lūsis Z2
4122 Etienne Miller Ķekava Z1
4123 Samuel Miller Ķekava Z2
4124 Jēkabs Ģirnis Z1
4125 Kārlis Ģirnis Z1
4126 Beatrise Fokrota M1
4127 Dārta Balcere Muskuļi M2
4128 Laima Balcere Muskuļi M1
4129 Augusts Balcers Muskuļi Z1
4130 Dārta Galiņa M1
4131 Miks Galiņš Z1
4132 Everts Precinieks Z1
4133 Katrīna Cīrule M1
4134 Jasmīne Vanaga Isostar M1
4135 Emīlija Jansone Jansoni M1
4136 Matīss Jansons Jansoni Z1
4137 Markuss Balodis Z1
4138 Odrija Gudriķe ASICS M1
4139 Atis Galvanovskis Lucky Me Z1
4140 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska Lucky Me M1
4141 Ralfs Bartušauskis Doles sala Z2
4142 Toms Bartušauskis Doles sala Z1
4143 Marta Bartušauska Doles sala M1
4144 Sofija Stolere M1
4145 Keita Stolere M1
4146 Odrija Stolere M1
4147 Nauris Punkstiņš Z2
4148 Ričards Rudzītis Lynxdojo Z1
4149 Luka Zalsters Iecava Z1
4150 Emīls Vanags Z1
4151 Ralfs Lucaus Z1
4152 Adele Balanasa Siguldas sporta skola M2
4153 Katrīna Pļaviņa M1
4154 Eliza Aksjonova CrossFit Ridzene M1
4155 Danils Markševics Mazais Sporta Patriots Z1
4156 Madara Zemļicka M1
4157 Gustavs Zemļickis Z1
4158 Elīza Andra Ozoliņa bandana.lv M1
4159 Evelīna Ozoliņa bandana.lv M2
4160 Dinija Kraze Dzintariņš M1
4161 Džeims Kraze Dzintariņš Z1
4162 Ernests Liepiņš Lustes Z1
4163 Kristaps Mosāns LITE.lv Z2
4164 Luīze Mosāne LITE.lv M1
4165 Annika Āboltiņa M1
4166 Rūta Kirijenko M1
4167 Alise Reingolde Privātbūve M1
4168 Elizabete Āboltiņa Lynxdojo M1
4169 Sabine Klotiņa M1
4170 Luīze Limanāne BIKSTI M1
4171 Marta Korņejeva annahouse M1
4172 Ance Korņejeva annahouse M2
4173 Annija Kode M1
4174 Kristiāna Deksne M1
4175 Endijs Junga Z2
4176 Sintija Preisa Sniega suņi M2
4177 Mārtiņš Skrastiņš Z2
4178 Luīze Gudēvica - Liepiņa Skrien ar prieku M1
4179 Valters Dreimanis Z1
4180 Gustavs Dreimanis Z1
9114 Lelde Pāķe M2
9115 Roberts Rozītis MRR Racing Z1
9116 Kaspars Rūte Z2
9117 Anna Emīlija Girgensone M1
9121 Kristiāna Kuzņecova M2
9123 Lība Šķipore Sniega cilvēks M1
9124 Tija Šķipore Sniega cilvēks M1
9125 Edgars Redisons LUM Z1
9131 Mikus Bartuševics Z1
9133 Liene Širmele M1
9134 Kate Kalniņa M1
9135 Martins Pauls Ošiņš SK Kenijas brieži Z1
9137 Renārs Bents Z1
9139 Lauma Voitenko M1
9140 Gustavs Voitenko Z1
9141 Kristiāna Rūte M1
9142 Emīlija Grīnberga M2
9143 Marta Kuzņecoca M1
9144 Luīze Čodere M1
9145 Kurts Čoders Z1
9146 Māris Tučs Z1
9147 Dāvis Bautris DB Running Z1
9148 Olivers Pauliņš Nav šodien Z1
9151 Millija Benta M2
9152 Mariss Pētersons Z1
9154 Klāvs Liepiņš Engures sportam Z1
9156 Rasa Raboviča M1
9157 Enija Stangute M2
9158 Madara Pāķe M1
9391 Līva Kalniņa M1
9393 Linards Bērziņš Z1
9394 Līna Bērziņa M1
9395 Elizabete Patrīcija Stirna M1
9396 Oskars Pilmanis Simosis.lv Z2
9397 Artūrs Saulītis Z1
9398 Edijs Dobelis Z1
9400 Magdalēna Švalkovska M1
9401 Normunds Isakovs Z1
9402 Ričards Joničenko Z1
9403 Tomass Bramans lidoleti.lv Z1
9407 Elīna Liniņa M1
9414 Miķelis Avotiņš Patria Team Z1
9415 Olivers Jansons Z1
9416 Katrīna Vagare Kinetics skrien M2
9417 Sofija Šaicāne GO! M1
9419 Gustavs Tenbergs Engures sportam Z2
9420 Meldra Rasa M1
9423 Liepa Ludrika M1
9424 Arno Pušņins Z1
9426 Kārlis Segliņš Segliņa sporta skola Z1
9427 Annika Laura Galeja M1
9428 Miķelis Kauliņš Z1
9429 Patriks Gatis Galejs Z1
9430 Katrīna Segliņa Segliņa sporta skola M1
9431 Arta Modriņa M1
9432 Nils Devajī Z1
9434 Gustavs Birnbaums Z1
9436 Niks Cābulis Z2
9438 Kristaps Keišs Z1
9439 Matilde Sekace Kustību telpa M1
9440 Emīlija Sekace Kustību telpa M1
9441 Katrīna Zvirbule Mazais putnēns M2
9442 Elīza Salceviča M1
9443 Emīlija Zvirbule Mazais putnēns M2
9444 Jēkabs Malzubris Zubru trieciens Z1
9445 Matīss Malzubris Zubru trieciens Z2
9446 Renārs Ločmelis Z1
9447 Lote Avota Z1
9448 Kristiāna Paula Sīmane Virsotne M1
9450 Gabriela Tīna Gasiņa Salaspils zīriņi M1
9451 Sofija Anna Gasiņa Salaspils zīriņi M1
9452 Felicita Ertnere M1
9456 Dāgs Garančs Z2
9457 Sanija Bērziņa M2
9458 Krišjānis Kviesītis Z1
9459 Mareks Garančs Z1
9460 Anna Neilande M1
9461 Gustavs Pūķis Pūķi Z1
9561 Dāvis Krops Z2
9562 Jēkabs Beiers Z2
Kopā: 256 dalībnieki.