Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Gints Lūsis 157 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LV V1 VL2 00:02:06 300
2 Jānis Šņoriņš 1210 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LV V2 VBJ 00:02:11 289
3 Uldis Kļaviņš 52 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V3 VL2 00:02:17 276
4 Dmitrijs Serjogins 1294 SiS Latvija V4 VBJ 00:02:23 264
5 Jānis Cīmurs 80 Cīmurēni V5 VL2 00:02:24 263
6 Ernests Važa 199 Engures Sportam V6 VL2 00:02:27 257
7 Jānis Puida 186 SSK Bebra V7 VL2 00:02:29 254
8 Andris Ronimoiss 1179 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V8 VB2 00:02:30 252
9 Juris Damškalns 1209 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LV V9 VB2 00:02:32 249
10 Kārlis Vanags 158 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LV V10 VL2 00:02:33 247
11 Kristaps Epners 57 Elita V11 VL3 00:02:35 244
12 Andrejs Jesko 135 V12 VL2 00:02:37 241
13 Aivis Vaļulis 164 VSK Noskrien V13 VL2 00:02:40 236
14 Salvis Brasavs 1097 V14 VB3 00:02:41 235
15 Viktors Saveļjevs 119 Gentlemen`s Club V15 VL2 00:02:44 230
16 Laura Čakle 29 Moller Auto Ventspils S1 SL2 00:02:45 300
17 Edgars Vanters 1102 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V16 VB2 00:02:45 229
18 Uldis Klepers 17 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv V17 VL2 00:02:46 228
19 Juris Gudēvics-Liepiņš 81 VSK Noskrien V18 VL2 00:02:46 228
20 Nauris Spalviņš 1369 Mailigen V19 VB2 00:02:48 225
21 Artis Krievāns 147 Pēdu nav V20 VL3 00:02:48 225
22 Anatolijs Macuks 1293 SiS Latvija/Krustpils novads V21 VB2 00:02:50 222
23 Irīna Štūla-Pankoka 128 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs S2 SL2 00:02:51 289
24 Mārtiņš Auziņš 132 Brīvsolis V22 VL2 00:02:52 220
25 Jānis Vītiņš 35 VSK Noskrien V23 VL2 00:02:53 218
26 Māris Sardiko 53 V24 VL2 00:02:53 218
27 Kaspars Vīksne 1368 Mailigen V25 VB2 00:02:55 216
28 Dainis Limanāns 1227 Swedbank V26 VB2 00:02:56 215
29 Didzis Raits 6 Mana mīļākā komanda V27 VL2 00:02:56 215
30 Matīss Rozītis 1296 MR V28 VB2 00:02:57 214
31 Agris Liepa 153 V29 VL2 00:02:57 214
32 Agnis Bērziņš 9376 DNB V30 VB2 00:02:58 212
33 Gints Peleckis 1245 VC "Baltezers" V31 VB2 00:02:59 211
34 Igors Vasiļjevs 1101 V32 VB2 00:02:59 211
35 Raivis Reinfelds 156 VUGD V33 VL2 00:02:59 211
36 Nikolajs Saulītis 5 Limbaži V34 VL3 00:02:59 211
37 Andris Sprūds 112 VSK Noskrien V35 VL2 00:03:00 210
38 Kārlis Vīksne 1328 Veikals 42km V36 VB2 00:03:01 209
39 Aivis Štemmers 1174 SK Pūre V37 VB2 00:03:01 209
40 Mārtiņš Krauklis 1387 V38 VB2 00:03:03 207
41 Didzis Glušņevs 50 Sk.Biksti V39 VL2 00:03:03 207
42 Rihards Volfs 196 RajA V40 VL2 00:03:03 207
43 Kristaps Ceriņš 133 V41 VL2 00:03:03 207
44 Edgars Bukšs 31 Ceļu būvniecības sabiedrība "Igate" V42 VL2 00:03:03 207
45 Mārcis Bokmanis 139 DNB banka V43 VL2 00:03:05 204
46 Aino Gošs 1034 Maratona klubs V44 VB3 00:03:06 203
47 Kristaps Starts 1344 Brīvsolis V45 VBJ 00:03:06 203
48 Uģis Holsts 102 PURVA BRIDĒJS V46 VL3 00:03:06 203
49 Kaspars Kārkliņš 1131 Siguldas izlase V47 VB3 00:03:07 202
50 Pēteris Kaļiņins 91 Moller Auto Ventspils V48 VL2 00:03:07 202
51 Māris Vīlips 1012 Vīle V49 VB3 00:03:08 201
52 Andris Bāliņš 77 VSK Noskrien V50 VL2 00:03:09 200
53 Mārtiņš Niklass 124 TRXCēsis V51 VL3 00:03:09 200
54 Aivis Kleinbergs 1163 SK "Katrīna" V52 VB2 00:03:10 199
55 Vents Lupkins 148 V53 VLJ 00:03:12 197
56 Raimonds Ozoliņš 1090 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V54 VB2 00:03:13 196
57 Uldis Pormeisters 85 Ātrās ļipas/VSK V55 VL2 00:03:13 196
58 Jānis Viškers 204 Taku skrējējs/Murexplorer V56 VL3 00:03:14 195
59 Kaspars Adijāns 1144 VSK Noskrien V57 VB2 00:03:15 194
60 Matīss Haritonovs 187 V58 VL2 00:03:15 194
61 Artis Pūcītis 127 V59 VL2 00:03:18 191
62 Guntis Grīnvalds 1112 Moller Auto Ventspils V60 VB2 00:03:19 190
63 Guntis Rasims 1132 Rēzeknes novads V61 VB2 00:03:19 190
64 Ģirts Bulāns 28 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien V62 VL2 00:03:19 190
65 Mārtiņš Plaudis 201 V63 VLJ 00:03:19 190
66 Irita Puķīte 185 S3 SL3 00:03:20 248
67 Evija Melberga 1004 VSK Noskrien S4 SB2 00:03:21 246
68 Mārtiņš Gūtmanis 1041 Engures sportam / Mamma Daba V64 VB2 00:03:21 188
69 Egidijus Juzonis 151 Na, pagauk! V65 VL2 00:03:21 188
70 Aigars Bundzinieks 118 V66 VL3 00:03:21 188
71 Andris Ludriks 2 VSK Noskrien V67 VL3 00:03:22 187
72 Normunds Bremze 55 izturība V68 VL3 00:03:22 187
73 Edgars Zonne 1377 IK Auseklis V69 VB2 00:03:23 186
74 Dzintars Džons Jaunzems Fidžeralds 75 Siguldas izlase V70 VL2 00:03:23 186
75 Andris Mireckis 130 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LV V71 VL3 00:03:23 186
76 Andis Rumbenieks 136 VVK V72 VL2 00:03:24 185
77 Ainārs Gudēvics 115 1188.lv / Lattelecom V73 VL2 00:03:25 184
78 Ainis Kanaviņš 183 SSK BEBRA V74 VL3 00:03:26 183
79 Artūrs Blūmiņš 1232 Virsotne/MARMOT V75 VB2 00:03:27 183
80 Arnis Rāts 1342 V76 VB2 00:03:27 183
81 Ingmars Šreibergs 1323 ---------- V77 VB2 00:03:27 183
82 Dzintars Rērihs 21 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V78 VL2 00:03:27 183
83 Flavio Nunes 178 SiS Latvija V79 VL2 00:03:28 182
84 Valts Ulmanis 1336 IK Auseklis V80 VBJ 00:03:29 181
85 Laura Stūrīte 142 Brīvsolis S5 SL2 00:03:30 236
86 Linda Katlapa 110 Siguldas izlase S6 SL3 00:03:30 236
87 Ģirts Dakša 1228 V81 VB2 00:03:31 179
88 Aleksandrs Judkins 1266 V82 VB2 00:03:31 179
89 Uldis Kleinbergs 1121 Ko Te Notiek? V83 VB2 00:03:31 179
90 Arvis Stivriņš 1217 Sporta Patriots V84 VB2 00:03:32 178
91 Raivis Ančs 1188 Velorīts/Gulbene V85 VB3 00:03:32 178
92 Krišjānis Kucins 1269 V86 VBJ 00:03:32 178
93 Valentīns Ščedrovs 43 Supercompensation V87 VL2 00:03:32 178
94 Aigars Silkalns 1221 colorlib.com V88 VB2 00:03:33 177
95 Mārtiņš Dīcis 149 VSK Noskrien V89 VL2 00:03:33 177
96 Marta Zumberga 155 Siguldas izlase / Isostar S7 SL2 00:03:34 231
97 Āris Kundziņš 1142 EsiAktivs.lv / Kundziņi V90 VB3 00:03:34 177
98 Ansis Mežulis 1198 Jūrmalas skrējēju klubs V91 VB3 00:03:34 177
99 Ludmila Joce 98 Moller Auto Ventspils S8 SL3 00:03:35 230
100 Artis Dūriņš 1249 Saldus Boksa klubs V92 VB2 00:03:35 176
101 Arvis Jauniņš 1392 Gentlemens Club V93 VB2 00:03:35 176
102 Vitālijs Petuhovs 9309 SSK Bebra V94 VB2 00:03:35 176
103 Raitis Puriņš 125 VSK Noskrien V95 VL4 00:03:35 176
104 Alvita Mirecka 1170 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LV S9 SB3 00:03:36 229
105 Jakub Halama 1305 KVS Šumperk V96 VB2 00:03:36 175
106 Kristaps Pilskalns 1140 Gentlemens Club V97 VB2 00:03:36 175
107 Jānis Tērauds 1390 lidolēti.lv / Engures sportam V98 VB3 00:03:36 175
108 Sergejs Kolosovs 197 V99 VL2 00:03:36 175
109 Ivo Rasa 1258 RasaVilla V100 VB2 00:03:37 174
110 Gatis Osis 1257 Ošu Team V101 VB2 00:03:37 174
111 Zigmunds Zauls 1145 V102 VB3 00:03:37 174
112 Aigars Leiboms 1321 Gjensidige V103 VB3 00:03:37 174
113 Anatolijs Tarasovs 1365 Būdaskalns V104 VB2 00:03:38 173
114 Atis Krūmiņš 1388 adidas adventure racing V105 VB2 00:03:38 173
115 Gatis Šīmanis 1202 DNB banka V106 VB2 00:03:38 173
116 Armands Rabovičs 54 Liepāja V107 VL2 00:03:38 173
117 Haralds Krievs 76 :) V108 VL3 00:03:38 173
118 Ilgvars Āboltiņš 1220 Maratona klubs V109 VB4 00:03:39 173
119 Mārcis Smalkais 41 Mazsalaca V110 VL2 00:03:40 172
120 Gatis Kveders 1029 VSK Noskrien V111 VB2 00:03:41 171
121 Mārtiņš Pilmanis 1253 VSK Noskrien V112 VB2 00:03:41 171
122 Sandis Kanbergs 141 Brīvsolis V113 VL2 00:03:41 171
123 Ivo Rudinskis 1248 Saldus Boksa klubs V114 VB2 00:03:42 170
124 Deimantas Mitka 176 Na, pagauk! V115 VL3 00:03:42 170
125 Jānis Tenbergs 1280 Engures sportam V116 VB2 00:03:43 170
126 Mārtiņš Skujenieks 1339 V117 VB2 00:03:44 169
127 Pēteris Vaišļa 9311 Moller Auto Latvia (Lidosta) V118 VB2 00:03:44 169
128 Jānis Duberis 1357 SSK "Bebra" V119 VB3 00:03:44 169
129 Uldis Katlaps 1341 Meridiāns OK V120 VBJ 00:03:44 169
130 Sandis Pētersons 193 Swedbank V121 VL2 00:03:44 169
131 Romāns Kuročkins 175 V122 VLJ 00:03:44 169
132 Mārtiņš Andersons 1375 Seastone.eu V123 VB2 00:03:45 168
133 Einārs Šillers 1329 Maratona klubs / Ziemeļkurzeme OK V124 VB3 00:03:46 167
134 Māra Lākute 19 Nūjo ar vēju S10 SL2 00:03:47 218
135 Oskars Cimermanis 1008 Riga Ironman Team V125 VB2 00:03:47 167
136 Viviana Kirilova 15 SiS Latvija S11 SL3 00:03:48 217
137 Aigars Šics 1226 Enkura turētāji V126 VB2 00:03:48 166
138 Guntis Vijgriezis 1338 Door Solutions V127 VB3 00:03:48 166
139 Normunds Kuzāks 121 SK Sigulda V128 VL2 00:03:48 166
140 Arvīds Germovs 48 V129 VL3 00:03:48 166
141 Agris Puriņš 191 V130 VBJ 00:03:49 165
142 Andžejs Stenclavs 168 Kinetics Skrien V131 VL3 00:03:49 165
143 Andrejs Stolers 1397 V132 VB2 00:03:50 164
144 Jānis Ābols 165 VSK Noskrien V133 VL2 00:03:50 164
145 Kristīne Jansone 1222 SSK Bebra S12 SBJ 00:03:51 214
146 Ildze Straume 83 VSK Noskrien S13 SL3 00:03:51 214
147 Juris Redisons 1382 Latvijas valsts meži V134 VB2 00:03:51 164
148 Rūdolfs Birnbaums 1173 V135 VB2 00:03:51 164
149 Kristīne Kuzņecova 174 S14 SL2 00:03:52 213
150 Ansis Pūce 1250 Saldus Boksa klubs V136 VB2 00:03:52 163
151 Jānis Jurševskis 1335 V137 VB2 00:03:52 163
152 Robertas Zaicevas 1289 ASICS V138 VB3 00:03:52 163
153 Juris Zariņš 1297 Ozons V139 VB4 00:03:52 163
154 Ainārs Kumpiņš 30 PaBaso.lv V140 VL2 00:03:52 163
155 Vitālijs Muzika 38 VSK Noskrien V141 VL3 00:03:52 163
156 Armands Lunts 14 VSK Noskrien V142 VL3 00:03:53 162
157 Romāns Logins 1324 Divratis V143 VB2 00:03:54 162
158 Jānis Vērdiņš 1077 Sējas novads/MSĢ V144 VB2 00:03:54 162
159 Agris Veipāns 1278 V145 VB3 00:03:54 162
160 Miķelis Zumbergs 58 VSK Noskrien V146 VL2 00:03:54 162
161 Zanda Ulanova 1093 S15 SB2 00:03:55 211
162 Mārcis Bratka 1354 Dunte 96 V147 VB2 00:03:55 161
163 Kaspars Verdens 1308 skriesanasakademija.lv V148 VB2 00:03:55 161
164 Andis Gailis 190 Valmieras velo vienība V149 VL3 00:03:55 161
165 Gatis Pūcītis 1310 Swedbank V150 VB2 00:03:56 160
166 Kaspars Stukuls 1094 V151 VB2 00:03:56 160
167 Pēteris Dūka 1279 V152 VB2 00:03:56 160
168 Arnis Pokšāns 1069 Abas Kreisās Kājas V153 VB3 00:03:56 160
169 Meelis Kukk 87 SK Jõulu V154 VL4 00:03:56 160
170 Evija Vate 97 Engures Sportam S16 SL2 00:03:57 209
171 Andris Vējiņš 1264 Swedbank V155 VB2 00:03:57 159
172 Uģis Bents 1103 V156 VB2 00:03:57 159
173 Kristaps Turiščevs 1175 V157 VBJ 00:03:57 159
174 Aigars Lūsis 159 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LV V158 VL4 00:03:57 159
175 Marija Miselyte 1309 LTU Trail Running People S17 SB2 00:03:58 208
176 Fadejs Precinieks 1353 V159 VB2 00:03:58 159
177 Jānis Sīmanis 1104 V160 VB2 00:03:58 159
178 Ainārs Veģeris 1130 Siguldas izlase V161 VB3 00:03:58 159
179 Guntis Šmaukstelis 67 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā V162 VL2 00:03:58 159
180 Liene Štalte 90 Moller Auto Ventspils S18 SB2 00:03:59 207
181 Līga Vībure 32 S19 SL2 00:03:59 207
182 Ainārs Elksnis 1024 V163 VB2 00:03:59 158
183 Rolands Kašs 1307 Lattelecom V164 VB2 00:03:59 158
184 Ondrej Fikrle 1021 BKV Holysov V165 VB3 00:03:59 158
185 Normunds Paško 1325 Mauciens V166 VB3 00:03:59 158
186 Arnis Ābelitis 1195 V167 VB4 00:03:59 158
187 Raitis Maurāns 152 Ieķērušies V168 VL2 00:03:59 158
188 Mareks Tumašs 69 Spararats/Galeo Consulting V169 VL3 00:03:59 158
189 Jānis Vītols 18 VSK Noskrien V170 VL4 00:03:59 158
190 Antanas Anskaitis 1238 V171 VB2 00:04:00 158
191 Aleksandrs Sokolovs 9337 PATRIA V172 VB2 00:04:00 158
192 Vadims Stepanovs 1378 Maratona klubs / Cramo V173 VB2 00:04:00 158
193 Viesturs Dzirkalis 1376 Seastone.eu V174 VB3 00:04:00 158
194 Daina Drozdova 9310 S20 SB2 00:04:01 205
195 Gļebs Fiļipovs 1230 Pretīgās cūkas V175 VB2 00:04:01 157
196 Reinis Skorovs 71 VSK Noskrien V176 VLJ 00:04:01 157
197 Ruben Martinez 170 Cabot V177 VL2 00:04:02 156
198 Dmitrijs Ruskovs 1053 VSK Noskrien V178 VB2 00:04:03 156
199 Matīss Zilgalvis 1235 V179 VB2 00:04:03 156
200 Kristaps Bresis 1105 V180 VB2 00:04:03 156
201 Laimonis Skadiņš 100 VSK Noskrien / Ņergas V181 VB3 00:04:04 155
202 Raitis Bērziņš 166 OK Kurmis V182 VL2 00:04:04 155
203 Vita Grahovska 1054 S21 SB2 00:04:05 202
204 Gintars Bremšmits 73 V183 VL2 00:04:05 154
205 Gints Bērziņš 173 V184 VL2 00:04:05 154
206 Vineta Pētersone 11 VSK Noskrien S22 SL2 00:04:06 201
207 Normunds Korņejevs 1117 SK Sigulda V185 VB3 00:04:06 154
208 Arnolds Timma 1239 V186 VBJ 00:04:06 154
209 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 109 DzSK "Lokomotīve" V187 VL2 00:04:06 154
210 Krišjānis Neijs 45 VSK Noskrien V188 VL2 00:04:06 154
211 Andis Skudra 1347 V189 VB2 00:04:07 153
212 Juris Grodnis 1236 Krokus V190 VB3 00:04:07 153
213 Jānis Actiņš 49 VSK Noskrien/LSC V191 VL3 00:04:07 153
214 Edgars Rūtiņš 1363 MARATONA KLUBS V192 VB3 00:04:08 152
215 Ilmars Knipšis 1110 Lejasurgas V193 VB3 00:04:08 152
216 Nikolajs Lucāns 161 Ņergas V194 VL3 00:04:08 152
217 Andris Drešmanis 9294 Lokomotīve V195 VL3 00:04:08 152
218 Guntars Siliņš 171 Krokus V196 VL3 00:04:08 152
219 Māra Eižvērtiņa 1194 Ieķērušies S23 SB2 00:04:09 199
220 Juris Jansons 9372 Swedbank V197 VB3 00:04:09 152
221 Andris Jansons 96 VSK Noskrien V198 VL4 00:04:09 152
222 Valdis Prauliņš 1300 Chieris Road Runners V199 VB3 00:04:10 151
223 Andrejs Macņevs 1254 V200 VB2 00:04:11 151
224 Eduards Ginters 1133 V201 VB2 00:04:11 151
225 Vairis Krauklis 1019 Privātbūve V202 VB4 00:04:11 151
226 Gusts Fokerots 163 Vientuļais Vilks V203 VL2 00:04:11 151
227 Aivars Fogelis 1268 V204 VB2 00:04:12 150
228 Jevgeņijs Markins 1084 V205 VB2 00:04:12 150
229 Ivars Seiksts 1023 V206 VB2 00:04:12 150
230 Kaspars Aksenoks 1035 V207 VB3 00:04:12 150
231 Mārtiņš Allers 144 V208 VL3 00:04:12 150
232 Gints Krieviņš 1386 V209 VB2 00:04:13 149
233 Hugo Jakobi 9274 TAVAM SPORTAM.LV V210 VL2 00:04:13 149
234 Ivo Ielītis 4 Kurpnīca V211 VL2 00:04:13 149
235 Kārlis Ertmanis 1059 V212 VB2 00:04:14 149
236 Edgars Būmanis 1395 Pa Vienam V213 VB2 00:04:14 149
237 Arturs Kāpiņš 12 VSK Noskrien V214 VL3 00:04:14 149
238 Guna Meistere 1020 VSK Noskrien S24 SB2 00:04:15 194
239 Anete Casno 1187 S25 SB2 00:04:15 194
240 Laura Lapiņa 1284 Siguldas izlase / Veikals MARATONS S26 SB3 00:04:15 194
241 Didzis Sprūds 192 DNB banka V215 VL2 00:04:15 148
242 Aigars Dudelis 94 VSK Noskrien V216 VL3 00:04:15 148
243 Māris Pankoks 9355 Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubs V217 VL3 00:04:15 148
244 Linda Jākobsone 1394 Taku skrējējs/Murexplorer S27 SB2 00:04:16 193
245 Džanita Freija 1113 Moller Auto Ventspils S28 SB3 00:04:16 193
246 Aivis Gusts 1281 Squeezy V218 VB2 00:04:16 148
247 Aivars Mozulis 1301 Engures sportam V219 VB3 00:04:16 148
248 Normunds Grava 1039 V220 VB3 00:04:16 148
249 Magnus Zalsters 74 V221 VL2 00:04:16 148
250 Jānis Laursons 70 Fizkultūras nora V222 VL2 00:04:16 148
251 Alberts Dambis 1042 VSK Noskrien V223 VB2 00:04:17 147
252 Māris Tašmans 1398 Smartlynx V224 VB2 00:04:17 147
253 Kārlis Igals 1385 memais.com V225 VB2 00:04:17 147
254 Janeks Bauers 1351 OK KO V226 VB3 00:04:17 147
255 Jānis Kopmanis 1143 LSC V227 VB3 00:04:17 147
256 Roberts Sukonovs 129 Gentlemens Club V228 VL2 00:04:17 147
257 Denis Aļeksejevs 146 "Vellapēda" V229 VL2 00:04:17 147
258 Andris Jonelis 195 Maratona klubs / Cramo V230 VL3 00:04:17 147
259 Ance Rieksta 1283 Brīvsolis S29 SB2 00:04:18 192
260 Natālija Treulande 1091 S30 SB2 00:04:18 192
261 Žanete Leimane 1192 TRXCēsis S31 SB3 00:04:18 192
262 Inga Kāpiņa 13 VSK Noskrien S32 SL3 00:04:18 192
263 Mārtiņš Puriņš 1197 Siguldas izlase / Isostar V231 VB2 00:04:19 146
264 Ēriks Dovnarovičs 198 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi V232 VL2 00:04:19 146
265 Kaspars Vingris 101 V233 VL2 00:04:19 146
266 Ivars Sedlenieks 9347 TRX Cēsis V234 VL4 00:04:19 146
267 Kristīne Gržibovska 10 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S33 SL2 00:04:21 190
268 Māris Dazarts 1208 Lattelecom V235 VB2 00:04:22 144
269 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 1304 DION V236 VB2 00:04:22 144
270 Gerrit Lemkau 1177 LSF Muenster V237 VB3 00:04:22 144
271 Arūnas Beržinskas 1148 V238 VB3 00:04:22 144
272 Aivars Veiss 9 VSK Noskrien V239 VL4 00:04:22 144
273 Ieva Pūce 1096 VSK Noskrien S34 SB3 00:04:23 188
274 Evita Ruskova 95 VSK Noskrien S35 SL2 00:04:23 188
275 Andris Orniņš 1009 V240 VB2 00:04:23 144
276 Elvis Dibaņins 1393 V241 VB2 00:04:23 144
277 Āris Peičs 1159 EVOLUTION LATVIA V242 VB2 00:04:23 144
278 Jānis Paeglis 9384 V243 VB2 00:04:23 144
279 Uvis Braunfelds 1111 Moller Auto Ventspils V244 VB3 00:04:23 144
280 Kristaps Kanna 1259 PATRIA V245 VBJ 00:04:23 144
281 Eduards Mozulis 1302 Engures sportam V246 VBJ 00:04:23 144
282 Artūrs Bernovskis 26 Mailigen V247 VL2 00:04:23 144
283 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 123 OK Kurmis V248 VL2 00:04:23 144
284 Ronalds Zarīts 1313 Scope V249 VB2 00:04:24 143
285 Erlens Grunckis 9321 Valmiera V250 VB3 00:04:24 143
286 Gints Ošiņš 1048 SK "Kenijas brieži" V251 VB3 00:04:24 143
287 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 93 VSK Noskrien V252 VLJ 00:04:24 143
288 Anete Švilpe 172 VSK Noskrien S36 SLJ 00:04:25 187
289 Aivars Rukkalns 1262 RAGANA V253 VB2 00:04:25 143
290 Krišjānis Almanis 1273 V254 VB2 00:04:25 143
291 Mārtiņš Pakulis 169 VSK Noskrien V255 VL2 00:04:25 143
292 Aldis Bērziņš 37 Tukums V256 VL4 00:04:25 143
293 Zelma Preciniece 1352 S37 SB2 00:04:26 186
294 Aivis Reinholds 1040 V257 VB3 00:04:26 142
295 Toms Komass 68 Freelanceri V258 VL2 00:04:26 142
296 Elita Zālīte 1191 TRXCēsis S38 SB3 00:04:27 185
297 Linda Beldava 27 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S39 SL2 00:04:27 185
298 Uldis Rāts 1272 V259 VB2 00:04:27 142
299 Jānis Zaļais 1215 nav V260 VB2 00:04:27 142
300 Dmitrijs Lisicins 1315 Garmin V261 VB2 00:04:27 142
301 Mārtiņš Kaparšmits 1320 Radio SWH V262 VB2 00:04:27 142
302 Sergejs Pogorelovs 104 LSC V263 VL3 00:04:27 142
303 Iveta Belousova 1167 S40 SB3 00:04:28 185
304 Rolands Trencis 1068 VSK Noskrien V264 VB2 00:04:28 141
305 Raimonds Ronis 1050 V265 VB2 00:04:28 141
306 Andris Bērziņš 1146 V266 VB2 00:04:29 141
307 Jānis Straukmanis 1070 VSK Noskrien V267 VB2 00:04:29 141
308 Uldis Velps 160 VSK NOSKRIEN V268 VL3 00:04:29 141
309 Kristīna Ceika 60 Nūjo ar vēju S41 SL2 00:04:29 184
310 Inta Cīmure 1080 cīmurēni S42 SB2 00:04:30 183
311 Gunta Neija 44 VSK Noskrien S43 SL2 00:04:30 183
312 Aija Melezere 72 S44 SL2 00:04:30 183
313 Līga Līce 107 DzSK "Lokomotīve" S45 SL3 00:04:30 183
314 Antons Trofimovs 1317 Garmin V269 VB2 00:04:30 140
315 Dzintars Petrovs 140 Rīgas satiksme V270 VL3 00:04:30 140
316 Ilze Limanāne 1031 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S46 SB2 00:04:31 183
317 Aiva Klepere 167 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv S47 SL2 00:04:31 183
318 Natale Carlone 1275 Nokia V271 VB3 00:04:31 139
319 Jānis Butkēvičus 113 V272 VL2 00:04:31 139
320 Anrijs Tērauds 206 ELEVATION V273 VL2 00:04:31 139
321 Natālija Rižka 9313 Evolution S48 SB2 00:04:32 182
322 Jānis Deksnis 1361 Swedbank V274 VB2 00:04:32 139
323 Agris Noviks 1242 Vichy V275 VBJ 00:04:32 139
324 Aigars Beks 89 Mammut Latvija V276 VL3 00:04:32 139
325 Kristaps Poddubnijs 1225 V277 VB2 00:04:34 138
326 Normunds Zauls 1025 Limbaži V278 VB3 00:04:34 138
327 Artūrs Ketlers 8 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V279 VLJ 00:04:34 138
328 Klinta Lauska 1292 Isostar S49 SB2 00:04:35 180
329 Rasa Grāvīte 1383 S50 SBJ 00:04:35 180
330 Dainis Griestiņš 1199 V280 VB2 00:04:35 137
331 Jānis Siliņš 9288 Pēdējā minūte V281 VB2 00:04:35 137
332 Normunds Līdums 1391 Stoller V282 VB3 00:04:35 137
333 Heiki Prants 1164 Võru Suusaklubi V283 VB3 00:04:35 137
334 Alvis Lepiksons 1349 Auseklis IK V284 VB3 00:04:35 137
335 Miks Pētersons 84 Nordi Furniture V285 VL2 00:04:35 137
336 Māris Pravains 205 Smartlynx V286 VL2 00:04:35 137
337 Ilze Baumane 1123 S51 SB2 00:04:36 179
338 Ance Ziediņa 1290 mammadaba S52 SB2 00:04:36 179
339 Alma Vītola 111 Virsotne/ Marmot S53 SLJ 00:04:36 179
340 Mārtiņš Pērkons 9389 V287 VB2 00:04:36 137
341 Danila Seluto 39 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V288 VL2 00:04:36 137
342 Dace Banga 1086 bangasprivatprakse.lv S54 SB2 00:04:37 179
343 Raivis Kirhners 1267 V289 VB2 00:04:37 136
344 Indars Melzobs 1064 VSK Noskrien V290 VB2 00:04:37 136
345 Andis Ābele 1360 Ābeles V291 VB2 00:04:37 136
346 Marta Lapiņa 1135 S55 SB2 00:04:38 178
347 Kaidi Keir Kukk 86 SK Jõulu S56 SLJ 00:04:38 178
348 Alvis Cimža 1078 V292 VBJ 00:04:38 136
349 Edgars Ezers 106 V293 VL2 00:04:38 136
350 Toms Kaufmanis 154 Maratona klubs V294 VLJ 00:04:38 136
351 Anete Midrijāne 9289 Toktaka S57 SB2 00:04:39 177
352 Anastasija Vasko 1051 S58 SB2 00:04:39 177
353 Kristīne Jansone 1356 Swedbank S59 SB3 00:04:40 177
354 Gabriel Stefanak 1396 V295 VB2 00:04:40 135
355 Māris Lūsis 1224 V296 VB2 00:04:40 135
356 Edgars Timofejevs 1274 V297 VB2 00:04:40 135
357 Voldemārs Surgunts 9335 V298 VB4 00:04:40 135
358 Arūnas Dubinskas 150 Šviesos Kariai V299 VL3 00:04:40 135
359 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 1026 S60 SB2 00:04:41 176
360 Aiga Rozenberga 120 SK Sigulda S61 SL2 00:04:41 176
361 Andis Beitiks 180 V300 VL3 00:04:41 135
362 Agnese Zeltiņa 1318 Tvnet S62 SB2 00:04:42 176
363 Viktorija Niklase 1190 TRXCēsis S63 SB3 00:04:42 176
364 Intars Vēberis 1372 V301 VB2 00:04:42 134
365 Raimonds Miltiņš 9320 V302 VB3 00:04:42 134
366 Austris Vasiļevskis 40 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V303 VL2 00:04:43 134
367 Anna Proskurina 1058 S64 SB2 00:04:44 174
368 Aija Kandele 1350 Swedbank S65 SB2 00:04:44 174
369 Māris Modriņš 1129 V304 VB2 00:04:44 133
370 Gunārs Rumpēters 1327 V305 VB2 00:04:44 133
371 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 1207 Lattelecom V306 VB2 00:04:44 133
372 Andris Melnis 1065 VSK Noskrien V307 VB2 00:04:44 133
373 Leonīds Valdonis 1172 Preiļu kraukļi V308 VB4 00:04:44 133
374 Kristaps Heinsbergs 1028 MMA Jūrmala V309 VBJ 00:04:44 133
375 Māris Veliks 182 TRXCēsis V310 VL3 00:04:44 133
376 Dāvis Brammanis 188 V311 VLJ 00:04:44 133
377 Agris Meilerts 1063 Latvijas Finieris Mežs V312 VB3 00:04:45 133
378 Edgars Lapiņš 105 V313 VL2 00:04:45 133
379 Mārtiņš Malzubris 34 Zubru Trieciens V314 VL2 00:04:45 133
380 Elīna Līce 1237 homo ecos S66 SB2 00:04:46 173
381 Egita Uzule 1251 Saldus Boksa klubs S67 SB3 00:04:46 173
382 Elīna Medne 1295 Veikals Maratons / Maratona klubs S68 SBJ 00:04:46 173
383 Gunārs Grundštoks 1241 VSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lv V315 VB2 00:04:46 132
384 Uldis Benhens 1044 Engures sportam / Lyngson V316 VB3 00:04:46 132
385 Valters Bruss 1056 VSK Noskrien Tērvete V317 VB3 00:04:46 132
386 Valdis Kulpe 9377 Izturība V318 VL3 00:04:46 132
387 Sanita Ivanova 1125 S69 SB2 00:04:47 172
388 Ingars Šakalis 1181 V319 VB2 00:04:47 132
389 Svetlana Puce 1092 S70 SB3 00:04:48 172
390 Raivis Vilūns 1314 V320 VB2 00:04:48 131
391 Jānis Eimuss 1206 Lattelecom V321 VB3 00:04:48 131
392 Andris Limanāns 63 SK Biksti V322 VL2 00:04:48 131
393 Edgars Markševics 62 Sporta Patriots V323 VL2 00:04:48 131
394 Anita Āboltiņa 1366 DNB banka S71 SB3 00:04:49 171
395 Evita Baltiņa 24 S72 SL2 00:04:49 171
396 Edgars Rencis 1099 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V324 VB2 00:04:49 131
397 Inta Zīriuse 194 VSK Noskrien S73 SL2 00:04:50 171
398 Dace Podkalne 1120 VSK Noskrien S74 SB2 00:04:51 170
399 Inese Bērziņa 1374 S75 SB3 00:04:51 170
400 Armands Klotins 1312 V325 VB3 00:04:51 130
401 Ģirts Vēsma 1322 V326 VB4 00:04:51 130
402 Imants Ločmelis 47 Nūjo ar vēju V327 VL4 00:04:51 130
403 Guna Sprūde 1033 VSK Noskrien S76 SB2 00:04:52 170
404 Zanda Kārkliņa 1330 S77 SB3 00:04:52 170
405 Nelda Neilande 1326 S78 SBJ 00:04:52 170
406 Andrejs Zinovjevs 1389 V328 VB2 00:04:52 129
407 Juris Līpacis 1022 V329 VB3 00:04:52 129
408 Sergejs Maslobojevs 9286 V330 VL2 00:04:52 129
409 Emīls Gailis 9348 SELONIJA V331 VL3 00:04:52 129
410 Jānis Erdmanis 7 V332 VLJ 00:04:52 129
411 Mirco Romary 1178 VfL Wolbeck V333 VB2 00:04:53 129
412 Jurģis Urtāns 1106 VANAGI V334 VB2 00:04:53 129
413 Aleksandrs Dorogušs 1137 V335 VB2 00:04:53 129
414 Mārtiņš Pujāts 1233 Pūpols V336 VB2 00:04:54 129
415 Inārs Siņicins 1333 V337 VB4 00:04:55 128
416 Jānis Marčinkus 103 S/K Ozolnieki V338 VL4 00:04:55 128
417 Ieva Dobule 1379 Izturība S79 SB2 00:04:57 167
418 Agris Spalviņš 1370 Mailigen V339 VB3 00:04:57 127
419 Didzis Gasiņš 1037 Salaspils Zīriņi V340 VB3 00:04:57 127
420 Rodrigo Treijers 65 Virsotne/Marmot V341 VL3 00:04:57 127
421 Alisher Yakupov 9306 V342 VB2 00:04:58 127
422 Kristaps Miķelsons 1303 Lattelecom V343 VB2 00:04:58 127
423 Mārcis Janušs 1083 SELLA AM V344 VB3 00:04:58 127
424 Edgars Lešinskis 1319 SK Turaida/SMK V345 VB3 00:04:59 126
425 Justīne Savitska 1214 S80 SB2 00:05:00 165
426 Kristaps Eškins 1171 BE44 V346 VB2 00:05:00 126
427 Guntis Šīmanis 1075 Z/s "Modras" V347 VB2 00:05:00 126
428 Raivis Širmelis 9356 PUMPTECHNIQUE V348 VL2 00:05:00 126
429 Vija Olte 1087 S81 SB2 00:05:01 164
430 Zane Alilujeva 9383 Nūjo ar Vēju S82 SB2 00:05:01 164
431 Edgars Peičs 1158 EVOLUTION LATVIA V349 VB2 00:05:01 126
432 Andris Prindulis 1162 V350 VB2 00:05:01 126
433 Uldis Žimants 9314 Adidas Adventure Racing V351 VB2 00:05:02 125
434 Kaspars Mazitāns 1331 V352 VB3 00:05:02 125
435 Roberts Koleda 1098 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V353 VB3 00:05:02 125
436 Aiva Liepiņa 1073 S83 SB2 00:05:03 163
437 Uģis Kūliņš 1362 V354 VB3 00:05:03 125
438 Kaspars Boriss 138 V355 VL2 00:05:03 125
439 Līva Medne 1277 2 koki un citi zvēri S84 SB2 00:05:04 163
440 Mārtiņš Puriņš 1016 V356 VB2 00:05:04 124
441 Didzis Videmanis 116 1188.lv / Mežsusuri V357 VL2 00:05:05 124
442 Jānis Kalniņš 1 VSK Noskrien V358 VL2 00:05:05 124
443 Māris Videmanis 117 1188.lv / Mežsusuri V359 VL2 00:05:05 124
444 Natalija Zeņina 1265 ELKOR S85 SB3 00:05:06 162
445 Dainis Kauliņš 9275 V360 VL4 00:05:06 124
446 Dace Veipa 1074 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S86 SB2 00:05:08 161
447 Alise Pokšāne 1282 ABAS KREISĀS KĀJAS S87 SBJ 00:05:08 161
448 Jānis Laganovskis 1036 VSK Noskrien V361 VB2 00:05:08 123
449 Viesturs Puriņš 1343 V362 VB3 00:05:08 123
450 Normunds Miļūns 1185 SIEMENS V363 VB2 00:05:09 122
451 Mārcis Jēgers 36 Psyhopath 13 / VSK Noskrien V364 VL2 00:05:09 122
452 Jūlija Kuzņecova 1136 Dr. Klauns S88 SB3 00:05:10 160
453 Viktorija Gucu 137 S89 SL2 00:05:10 160
454 Ivans Mihailovs 1371 V365 VB2 00:05:10 122
455 Jānis Nīlenders 1100 Turbo gliemji V366 VB2 00:05:10 122
456 Valērijs Arbuzovs 1196 V367 VB3 00:05:10 122
457 Māra Vēliņa 1203 DNB banka S90 SB2 00:05:11 159
458 Gaida Ķerve 1095 Nūjo ar vēju S91 SB4 00:05:11 159
459 Juris Rukkalns 1261 RAGANA V368 VB4 00:05:11 122
460 Iveta Lazdiņa 1081 PEINTBOLA PARKS 2xL S92 SB2 00:05:12 159
461 Māra Braslava 1243 S93 SBJ 00:05:12 159
462 Didzis Kirstuks 1161 V369 VB2 00:05:12 121
463 Uldis Mauriņš 1046 V370 VB2 00:05:13 121
464 Normunds Vilūns 1260 VSK Noskrien V371 VB3 00:05:13 121
465 Anna Krista Eškina 1166 BE 44 S94 SBJ 00:05:14 158
466 Lauma Briška 134 S95 SL2 00:05:15 157
467 Ivars Eškins 1165 BE 44 V372 VB3 00:05:15 120
468 Ieva Sveķe 1234 Pūpols S96 SB2 00:05:16 157
469 Aija Dzeņkovska 1013 S97 SB3 00:05:16 157
470 Kristīne Sekace 1141 Kustību telpa S98 SB2 00:05:17 156
471 Vivita Ruņģe 131 Nūjo ar vēju S99 SL3 00:05:17 156
472 Kārlis Liepa 1186 SIEMENS V373 VB2 00:05:17 119
473 Rimvydas Lukšta 1311 Nūjo ar vėju V374 VB2 00:05:17 119
474 Zane Bulāne 1038 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien S100 SB2 00:05:19 155
475 Žanna Vanaga 1244 VSK Noskrien S101 SB3 00:05:19 155
476 Nauris Pļaviņš 1152 V375 VB2 00:05:19 118
477 Uģis Zanders 1380 V376 VB3 00:05:19 118
478 Kaspars Purmalietis 22 Autolevi - auto nomas tīkls V377 VL2 00:05:19 118
479 Antra Lukševica 56 VSK Noskrien S102 SL2 00:05:22 154
480 Līga Zariņa 1298 Ozons S103 SB4 00:05:24 153
481 Evita Ozola 33 VSK Noskrien S104 SL2 00:05:24 153
482 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 20 www.endo.lv V378 VL2 00:05:24 117
483 Benita Ločmele 1066 Nūjo ar vēju S105 SB4 00:05:25 152
484 Karīna Boreiko 1156 Cīņa ar sevi S106 SB2 00:05:26 152
485 Andris Rozenbergs 122 SK Sigulda V379 VL2 00:05:26 116
486 Viktors Suborins 51 Carnikavas sporta centrs V380 VL4 00:05:26 116
487 Līga Pakalna 1057 VSK Noskrien S107 SBJ 00:05:27 151
488 Gunda Plūmane 66 Pēdu nav S108 SL3 00:05:27 151
489 Andis Rinkevics 1052 Mārdža V381 VB2 00:05:27 116
490 Marts Kalniņš 1219 Vidzemes Būvserviss V382 VB3 00:05:27 116
491 Māris Zudrags 1399 V383 VB3 00:05:28 115
492 Ilze Palmbaha 200 S109 SL3 00:05:29 150
493 Ģirts Goško 1072 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji V384 VB2 00:05:30 115
494 Oskars Andersons 1287 V385 VB3 00:05:30 115
495 Māris Avotiņš 203 V386 VL3 00:05:30 115
496 Ieva Ozoliņa 1109 S110 SB2 00:05:31 150
497 Inguna Eglīte 1193 TRXCēsis S111 SB3 00:05:31 150
498 Vjačeslavs Ņebogatihs 1316 Garmin V387 VB2 00:05:31 114
499 Natālija Pagasta 1183 Virsotne/Marmot S112 SB2 00:05:32 149
500 Ilona Balode 1126 Salacgrīvas Buki S113 SB3 00:05:32 149
501 Inese Neilande 1246 S114 SB3 00:05:33 149
502 Zane Ārmane 1306 TVNET S115 SB2 00:05:34 148
503 Kristīne Liepiņa 1088 S116 SB2 00:05:34 148
504 Urzula Spickus 1157 RigaPlaza S117 SB3 00:05:34 148
505 Miks Vilsons 1229 VSK Noskrien V388 VB3 00:05:34 113
506 Dace Rezevska 1286 Engures sportam S118 SB3 00:05:36 147
507 Edgars Baltiņš 1263 V389 VB3 00:05:37 112
508 Antons Kozlovs 1359 V390 VBJ 00:05:37 112
509 Juris Batars 46 VSK Noskrien V391 VL4 00:05:37 112
510 Anita Zagorska 1240 S119 SB2 00:05:38 146
511 Eva Burvāne 42 S120 SL3 00:05:38 146
512 Daiga Greiškāne 1079 VSK Noskrien S121 SB3 00:05:39 146
513 Iveta Kudrjavceva 1055 S122 SB4 00:05:39 146
514 Laura Treimane 1032 Race4Fan S123 SB2 00:05:41 145
515 Zane Vanaga 1049 VSK Noskrien S124 SB2 00:05:41 145
516 Dainis Driņķis 1153 V392 VB3 00:05:42 111
517 Madara Muižniece 1180 S125 SB2 00:05:43 144
518 Mārtiņš Dimiters 1299 SK ASI V393 VB4 00:05:43 110
519 Agnija Zizlāne 1124 S126 SB2 00:05:46 143
520 Agnese Meikšāne 1006 Mana mīļākā komanda S127 SB2 00:05:47 143
521 Agnese Zārdiņa 1147 ST Brekti S128 SB2 00:05:48 142
522 Elita Ozoliņa 1381 S129 SB3 00:05:48 142
523 Liene Lelle 181 S130 SL2 00:05:48 142
524 Baiba Močāne 177 Gjensidige S131 SB2 00:05:49 142
525 Sarmīte Mauriņa 184 SUBARU AD REM Auto S132 SL3 00:05:50 141
526 Līga Linuža 114 S133 SLJ 00:05:50 141
527 Līga Rukšāne 126 Mana mīļākā komanda S134 SL2 00:05:51 141
528 Ilze Komasa 61 S135 SL2 00:05:52 141
529 Dzintars Suts 9282 V394 VL3 00:05:53 107
530 Daiga Piebalga 1011 VSK Noskrien S136 SB3 00:05:54 140
531 Gundega Sebre 9316 S137 SBJ 00:05:54 140
532 Liena Puise-Puiše 1184 S138 SB2 00:05:55 139
533 Santa Birģele 1134 S139 SBJ 00:05:55 139
534 Zanda Taupmana 1108 VSK Noskrien S140 SB3 00:05:56 139
535 Inga Zāle 1155 Nūjo ar vēju S141 SB4 00:05:56 139
536 Ģirts Bisenieks 1218 V395 VB2 00:05:56 106
537 Dana Zandersone 1139 Swedbank S142 SB2 00:05:57 139
538 Inga Vate 1018 Individuāli S143 SB3 00:05:58 138
539 Kitija Brizga 1138 Patria team S144 SBJ 00:05:59 138
540 Uldis Soste 9340 V396 VB3 00:05:59 105
541 Ervīns Ozoliņš 1337 SK Concombres V397 VB3 00:06:00 105
542 Līva Bogdanova 1200 S145 SB2 00:06:01 137
543 Nina Kondel 1364 COSMOPOLITA S146 SBJ 00:06:01 137
544 Kristīna Markeviča 1255 S147 SB2 00:06:02 137
545 Linda Vildava 1128 S148 SBJ 00:06:04 136
546 Dace Zvīdriņa 189 S149 SL2 00:06:06 135
547 Daiga Holma 1189 S150 SB4 00:06:08 135
548 Roberts Krusts 145 OK Purva Bridējs V398 VL3 00:06:08 103
549 Monta Kiršteina 1060 S151 SB2 00:06:09 134
550 Anita Januša 1082 SELLA AM S152 SB3 00:06:09 134
551 Elina Sebre-Cunska 1271 S153 SB2 00:06:13 133
552 Alla Radžabova-Cinovska 1384 Maratona klubs S154 SB3 00:06:18 131
553 Jānis Dille 1127 V399 VB2 00:06:22 99
554 Sandis Krutovs 1045 PaBaso.lv V400 VB2 00:06:25 98
555 Liene Bērze 1348 S155 SB2 00:06:26 128
556 Luize Raga 1231 S156 SB2 00:06:37 125
557 Marita Ozoliņa 1223 Nūjo Priekam S157 SB2 00:06:37 125
558 Anita Barbane 1168 Nūjo priekam S158 SB3 00:06:40 124
559 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula 179 S159 SL3 00:06:43 123
560 Ilze Zvīdriņa 1346 S160 SB2 00:06:44 123
561 Guna Ķirse 1047 S161 SB2 00:06:50 121
562 Sabīne Bunere 1017 S162 SBJ 00:06:50 121
563 Lolita Soste 9368 S163 SB3 00:06:54 120
564 Ilze Pelēce 1089 VSK Noskrien S164 SB3 00:06:56 119
565 Baiba Dombrovska 1211 BSK S165 SB4 00:07:06 116
566 Andris Segliņš 1115 Segliņa Sporta Skola V401 VB2 00:07:06 89
567 Ilze Lukstiņa 1114 Segliņa Sporta Skola S166 SB2 00:07:20 113
568 Santa Cine 1107 Swedbank S167 SB2 00:07:24 111
569 Aija Orniņa 1010 S168 SB3 00:07:32 110
570 Ieva Sebre 1291 S169 SB2 00:07:51 105
571 Inta Amoliņa 1076 VSK Noskrien S170 SB4 00:08:19 99