VĀVERE distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
3003 Ieva Garanča S1
3004 Laura Paulovska S1
3005 Aldis Bērziņš Tukums V1
3006 Vita Razgale Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S1
3007 Vita Irbe Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S1
3008 Andris Limanāns SK Biksti V1
3009 Ričards Bisenieks OK "Purva Bridējs" V1
3010 Arturs Cēsnieks Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V1
3011 Marta Bērze S1
3012 Liene Piķe S1
3013 Inese Rūsa Honda Training Crew S1
3017 Guna Kaļķe S1
3018 Nelda Rancāne DNB banka S1
3019 Anete Krūmiņa DNB banka S1
3020 Alise Kalniņa S1
3021 Ērika Kalniņa KRONUS S1
3022 Loreta Skrastiņa KRONUS S1
3023 Kristers Artejevs KRONUS V1
3024 Paula Fjodorova Engures sportam / Tukums S1
3025 Ernests Davidčuks Stāmučnieki V1
3026 Solvita Bērziša Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S1
3028 Anda Konošonoka Sanderu klans S1
3029 Laura Birzniece Lattelecom S1
3030 Inga Lagzdiņa S1
3031 Solvita Sokova S1
3033 Diāna Balode S1
3034 Pēteris Kleins Strenču novada vidusskola V1
3035 Justīne Kleina Strenču novada vidusskola S1
3036 Kristiāna Siliņa Solis Dabā S1
3037 Arta Pušņakova Active AP S1
3038 Ieva Oša-Večena S1
3039 Ingrīda Klapare S1
3040 Maija Justīne Jēkabsone Kocēnu sporta klubs S1
3041 Katrīna Boļše Sportiņš 88 S1
3042 Elza Krastiņa Sportiņš 88 S1
3043 Dita Vīksna S1
3044 Ginters Ķelps V1
3045 Laura Purmale S1
3046 Viola Podziņa S1
3047 Sandra Pereca S1
3048 Sandra Segliņa S1
3050 Ieva Laukšteine S1
3051 Ieva Vīksniņa S1
3052 Māra Kļaviņa SK Magnen S1
3054 Kintija Kleimane S1
3055 Dāvids Kleimanis V1
3056 Arturs Regnārs Trusovs V1
3058 Elīna Dadeika S1
3059 Valters Semjonovs V1
3062 Inese Sazonova S1
3064 Olīvija Spēlmane Njauvas S1
3065 Lauma Grigāne S1
3066 Danute Ābelīte S1
3067 Ieva Strode S1
3068 Laima Dreimane-Zvilna BP ABAVA S1
3069 Daina Zandere S1
3070 Zanda Kokarēviča S1
3071 Solvita Gaile S1
3072 Reinis Gailis V1
3073 Ritvars Gailis V1
3074 Zane Prauliņa Čiekurkalna Road Runners S1
3075 Marta Prauliņa Čiekurkalna Road Runners S1
3076 Inta Prauliņa Čiekurkalna Road Runners S1
3078 Laura Prindule S1
3079 Tīna Estere Pokšāne Abas Kreisās Kājas S1
3080 Māra Pokšāne Abas Kreisās Kājas S1
3081 Adriāna Vēsma S1
3082 Aleksandrs Paņihidkins V1
3083 Mārtiņš Freibergs VSK Noskrien V1
3084 Kaspars Rutkis V1
3085 Kristīne Šmite S1
3087 Santa Logina Zemgales Ziņas S1
3088 Baiba Korta S1
3089 Evija Leja SK METROONS/SS Arkādija S1
3090 Oto Šmits V1
3091 Evija Abiļeva Swedbank S1
3092 Rūdolfs Abiļevs New Village Workout V1
3093 Daiga Bome Swedbank S1
3094 Santa Samanta Kučere S1
3095 Samanta Sonora Kalniņa Jēkabpils LAT S1
3096 Igors Mihaļevs Jēkabpils LAT V1
3097 Madara Ustinova S1
3098 Elvis Laškovs VHK V1
3099 Inta Kapče S1
3100 Artūrs Zaikovskis V1
3101 Iveta Pucena sk katrīna- mammadaba S1
3102 Nauris Enkuzens Swedbank V1
3103 Kārlis Bartuševics Jelgava V1
3104 Dāvis Bartuševics Jelgava V1
3105 Ieva Lūse S1
3106 Tīna Kuple WWW.RUNNING.LV S1
3107 Rasa Kuple WWW.RUNNING.LV S1
3108 Aija Apsīte WWW.RUNNING.LV S1
3110 Dāgs Lepiksons V1
3111 Maija Lepiksone S1
3113 Laura Rusule S1
3114 Karīna Liepiņa S1
3115 Laura Strazdiņa S1
3116 Uldis Reinicāns V1
3118 Diāna Dūklava-Dubriniece S1
3119 Anita Vahere-Abražune S1
3120 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune S1
3121 Diāna Kaziņa Bitītes S1
3122 Maija Semjonova Bitītes S1
3123 Rinalds Klapars V1
3124 Kristaps Trēziņš Valmieras Sākumskola V1
3125 Aija Denija Trēziņa Valmieras Valsts Ģimnāzija S1
3126 Gints Trēziņš Valmieras Pārgaujas Ģimnāzija V1
3127 Patrīcija Kepule S1
3128 Helēna Reinfelde S1
3129 Anna Bāriņa S1
3130 Irina Līvmane S1
3131 Alekss Indrikovs V1
3132 Lelde Vancoviča New Village Workout S1
3133 Kristīne Brunere Siguldas sporta skola S1
3134 Ilze Saukāne S1
3135 Kārlis Cakuls Cakuli V1
3136 Guntis Borovkovs Kobalts V1
3137 Daiga Gavariņa S1
3138 Raminta Dubinskaitė S1
3139 Jūratė Dubinskienė S1
3140 Edīte Krūmiņa S1
3141 Roberts Murāns V1
3142 Irīna Kļaviņa Nujo vesels S1
3143 Patrīcija Rocēna Skrienu priekam! S1
3144 Endijs Apsītis VALMIERAS SĀKUMSKOLA V1
3145 Iveta Gūtmane S1
3146 Krista Opmane S1
3147 Baiba Kanča Omega Pharma S1
3148 Liene Vackare Sausās Straumes Kauss S1
3149 Zane Vackare Sausās Straumes Kauss S1
3150 Dita Motovilova S1
3151 Everts Hemelis VALMIERAS SĀKUMSKOLA V1
3152 Roberts Immurs V1
3153 Sanita Puriņa S1
3154 Alise Reiskarte S1
3155 Ilze Mežinska VILTĪGAIS PELMENIS S1
3156 Ieva Pranckune S1
3157 Ilze Zariņa S1
3158 Dārta Repše Swedbank S1
3160 Mārtiņš Kaķītis KoBalts V1
3161 Laura Videjusa KoBalts S1
3162 Roberts Muško Kartavkalnu buki V1
3163 Natālija Perevozņikova S1
3164 Liene Stabulniece Clean R S1
3165 Līva Limanāne Limanāni S1
3166 Jolanta Mieze Radio SWH S1
3167 Marina Mieze Radio SWH S1
3168 Marta luīze Erkena Radio SWH S1
3169 Līva Ašmane VSK Noskrien S1
3172 Gustavs Daniels Ozols Lynxdojo V1
3175 Monta Vancāne Lynxdojo S1
3176 Gabriēls Bandēns Lynxdojo V1
3177 Oskars Isakovs Lynxdojo V1
3179 Liega Skricka Lynxdojo S1
3180 Viljams Leo Lastovskis Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3181 Krista Zeltzaķe Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3182 Kristaps Ķīsis Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3183 Eimija Misjūro Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3184 Sindija Ramona Mačule Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3185 Raivis Ābele Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3186 Ilvars Matvejevs Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3187 Markuss Ķīsis Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3188 Tomass Visockis Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3189 Annija Bramane lidolēti.lv/Engures sportam S1
3190 Andīna Zandare Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3191 Aiga Tora S1
3192 Rainers Grigors V1
3194 Uldis Pļaviņš V1
3195 Elīna Skuja S1
3196 Mārtiņš Krauklis V1
3197 Daina Levane S1
3199 Elīza Viekale - Gasjūne S1
3200 Armīns Gasjūns V1
3201 Eduards Aleksandrs Trēziņš Beāte V1
3202 Evita Kučerova VSK Noskrien S1
3203 Dagnija Bramane lidolēti.lv S1
3204 Ieva Marta Gintere S1
3206 Rauls Bajārs Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3207 Dāvis Noviks Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3208 Krišs Borītis Mailigen V1
3209 Ojārs Čeksters V1
3210 Laura Čekstere S1
3211 Iveta Kļaviņa Valmieras novads S1
3212 Amanda Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv / Kundziņi S1
3213 Līga Beikmane S1
8329 Staņislavs Šabaļins Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V1
8330 Jānis Pinkulis Baltic Events V1
8331 Līga Bērziņa 7 S1
8332 Sofija Ļošaja S1
8333 Natālija Pavļenko S1
8334 Krists Pakulis Dobele V1
8335 Kristofers Kraze V1
8336 Roberts Delvers Dobele V1
8337 Valentīna Svilāne-Dūda Nūjo vesels Rēzeknē! S1
8338 Ligita Beļakova Nūjo vesels Rēzeknē! S1
8339 Valentīna Balševica Nūjo vesels Rēzeknē! S1
8340 Anna Kupruka Nūjo vesels Rēzeknē! S1
8341 Elita Zaščerinska Nūjo vesels Rēzeknē! S1
8343 Elīna Dūklava-Tisļenko
8344 Dace Dūklava-Kokina
8345 Ieva Stūre
8346 Liene Bērze
8347 Artūrs Ja???
8353 Aira Urtāne
8354 Dainis Matsušins
8355 Arvīds Grāvelis
8356 Raimonds Jaudzems
8357 Lauma Beikmane
8359 Anda Heidmane
8360 Annija Gaļinovska
8361 Stanislav Šabalin
8432 Eva Kaļķe
10329 Agnese Klimoviča
10330 Kristofers Vāvere
10331 Ekaterina Botanogova
10333 Solvita Brence
10338 Hermanis Valtass
10339 Andres Fajardo Pinon
10340 Andris Ābele
10341 Andis Ābele
Kopā: 221 dalībnieki.