SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
4001 Roberts Paulovskis Z1
4003 Letīcija Kleina M1
4005 Leo Ivanovs Z1
4006 Gvido Ivanovs Z1
4007 Bruno Ivanovs Z1
4008 Anna Goša Maratona klubs M1
4011 Luka Zalsters Z1
4012 Kārlis Cīmurs cīmurēni Z1
4013 Namejs Brūns cīmurēni Z1
4014 Kerlīna Balode M1
4015 Keidija Balode M1
4016 Francis Kaužēns Z1
4018 Kristiāna Šaripa Tukums M2
4019 Elīza Kleimane M1
4021 Artis Mednis Z1
4022 Katrīna Jēkabsone Kocēnu sporta klubs M1
4023 Ričards Čudnovs Z2
4024 Oskars Kalniņš Maratona klubs Z1
4025 Ieva Kalniņa Maratona klubs M2
4026 Emīlija Klapare KSK M1
4027 Tālis Zāns Z1
4028 Eižens Kaupe Z1
4029 Rūdis Kaupe Z1
4031 Marija Seļuto M1
4032 Jegors Seļuto Z1
4033 Krišjānis Davidčuks Stāmučnieki Z1
4034 Artūrs Pormanis Z1
4035 Dominiks Pētersons PII Auseklītis Z1
4036 Marta Luize Pētersone VSK Noskrien/Valmieras pārgaujas sākumsko M2
4037 Sintija Jermacāne AkmensDizains.lv M2
4038 Renārs Bents Z1
4039 Millija Benta M1
4040 Helēna Anna Zvilna BP ABAVA M2
4042 Linards Prombergs CrossFit Rīdzene Z1
4043 Rihards Baltiņš Z1
4044 Ralfs Bērziņš Individuāli Z1
4045 Elīza Bērziņa Individuāli M1
4046 Marta Pura M1
4047 Vendija Grienvalde Pingvīni M1
4048 Teodors Mednis wAlts Z1
4049 Edvards Olte Z1
4050 Emīlija Olte M1
4051 Kristiāns Bertrands Z1
4052 Miķelis Rutkis Z1
4053 Elza Rudzīte Meža sports M2
4054 Rihards Leja SK METROONS/SS Arkādija Z1
4055 Emīlija Abiļeva New Village Workout M1
4056 Ralfs Ričards Kalniņš Jēkabpils LAT Z1
4057 Ieva Marta Mačevska M1
4058 Paula Marija Mačevska M1
4059 Alise Janvāre M2
4060 Nikola Bunde veikals MARATONS M2
4061 Odrija Gudriķe Asics M1
4064 Mikus Bartuševics Jelgava Z1
4066 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska Lucky Me M1
4068 Amanta Mikijanska M1
4069 Estere Liepiņa M1
4070 Noa Liepiņš Z1
4071 Margarita Malihina M1
4072 Romans Malihins Z1
4073 Lenarts Straume Dzilnuciems Z1
4074 Pauls Olafs Straume Dzilnuciems Z2
4075 Rihards Zebuliņš Z1
4076 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune M2
4077 Evelīna Vahere-Abražune M2
4078 Elīna Vahere-Abražune M1
4079 Elīna Biseniece OK Purva Bridējs M1
4080 Austris Misāns Z1
4081 Madara Bāriņa M2
4082 Leila Indrikova M1
4083 Toms Sedlenieks Z1
4084 Edijs Dobelis Z1
4085 Eduards Mahts Z1
4086 Karlīna Utkina SS Arkādija M2
4087 Jurģis Cakuls Cakuli Z1
4089 Rasa Raboviča Salaspils M1
4090 Marats Bogdanovs Z1
4091 Kristofers Kančs Omega Pharma Z1
4092 Ernests Kančs Omega Pharma Z1
4093 Gustavs Eduards Puriņš Z2
4094 Dāvis Pētersons VVV Z1
4095 Mārcis Gudēvics VSK Noskrien Z1
4096 Gusts Gudēvics VSK Noskrien Z1
4097 Ēriks Muško Kartavkalnu buki Z1
4099 Olivers Romanovs Omega Pharma Z1
4100 Aiga Mieze Radio SWH M1
4101 Arnolds Miezis Radio SWH Z1
4102 Normunds Isakovs Lynxdojo Z1
4103 Klāvs Liepiņš Engures sportam Z1
4104 Kristers Raginskis Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam Z1
4105 Hermanis Valtass METRONS SK Z1
4106 Tomass Bramans lidoleti.lv/Engures sportam Z1
4107 Jēkabs Beiers SK Katrīna Z1
4108 Emīls Bomis Swedbank Z1
4109 Tomass Adrians Melzobs Z1
4110 Katrīna Pļaviņa M1
4111 Marta Stabulniece M1
4112 Toms Viekals - Gasjūns Z1
4115 Ralfs Lucaus Z1
4116 Emīlija Lucaua M1
4117 Sandis Vīburs Z1
4118 Francis Kozlovs franči Z1
4119 Katrīna Anna Kalniņa SK Sigulda M2
4120 Kristers Kalniņš SK Sigulda Z1
4121 Viktorija Brente M1
4122 Anastasija Romanova M1
4123 Simona Aļehnoviča M1
4124 Alise Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv / Kundziņi M1
9376 Kārlis Jurkāns Z1
9377 Amanda Kājiņa AK M1
9378 Raiens Rūja SK Sigulda Z2
9379 Katrīna Kvisvika M1
9380 Alberts Kvisviks Z1
9381 Elīza Fokerote Vientuļais vilks M1
9382 Anna Margareta Grīnberga M1
9383 Krišjānis Rozenkopfs M1
9384 Anna Rozenberga SK Sigulda M1
9385 Liene Rozenberga SK Sigulda M1
9386 Elīna Redisone LVM M1
9387 Kārlis Inka Z-Kalns Z1
9388 Sabīne Klotiņa M1
9389 Dārta Galiņa M1
9390 Adrians vilnis Zūkers Z2
9460 Daniela Blite
9462 Konstantīns Šabaļins
9463 Adrians Jaudzems
9464 Samanta Bērziņa
9465 Kristaps Kočņevs
9466 Rūta Mellenberga
9467 Emīlija Sekace
9468 Aksels Veģeris
9469 Samanta Gukļivska
9470 Polina Kendenkova?
9471 Lorens Deins Bernovskis
9472 Artūrs Zariņš
9473 Gotfrīds Jēgers
9474 Kalvis Zariņš
9475 Kristers Leons
9476 Marta Kuzņecova
9477 Katrīna Segliņa
9478 Kārlis Segliņš
9479 Adrians Rudovskis
9480 Gustavs Stirna
9481 Dāvis Bautris
Kopā: 144 dalībnieki.