VĀVERE distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
3001 Signis Vāvere VSK Noskrien V1
3002 Kristaps Aksenoks V1
3003 Laura Paulovska S1
3004 Vita Razgale Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S1
3005 Anita Januša SELLA AM S1
3006 Kristīne Liepiņa S1
3007 Ričards Bisenieks OK "Purva Bridējs" V1
3009 Arturs Cēsnieks Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V1
3010 Maija Melbārde S1
3011 Edgars Vanters VSK Noskrien Rieksti V1
3012 Ligita Stonka LNB S1
3013 Ieva Cimiņa S1
3014 Liene Piķe S1
3015 Maija Lontona Sanderu klans S1
3016 Saila Jansone SK Katrīna S1
3017 Raimonds Jaudzems V1
3018 Mareks Lukjanskis Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3019 Kristaps Ķīsis Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3020 Eimija Misjūro Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3021 Ilvars Matvejevs Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3023 Annija Gaļinovska RUN 4 SUN S1
3024 Paula Luīze Vilka Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3025 Sarmīte Lāce Engure S1
3026 Ilga Švalbe Engure S1
3027 Ērika Kalniņa KRONUS S1
3028 Loreta Skrastiņa KRONUS S1
3029 Kristers Artejevs KRONUS V1
3030 Oļesja Ciša Lattelecom S1
3032 Jānis Lazdāns V1
3033 Laila Lazdāne S1
3034 Solvita Bērziša Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S1
3035 Tomass Visockis Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3036 Gunta Ozoliņa VSK Noskrien S1
3037 Annija Bramane lidolēti.lv/Engures sportam S1
3038 Ina Tērauda lidolēti.lv/Engures sportam S1
3039 Kristofers Vāvere VSK Noskrien V1
3040 Matilde Broka VSK Noskrien S1
3041 Imants Valers Engures novada dome V1
3042 Anda Heidemane RUN 4 SUN S1
3043 Lauma Marta Līberga S1
3045 Evita Frančenko S1
3046 Justīne Semjonova S1
3047 Valters Semjonovs V1
3048 Santa Samanta Kučere S1
3050 Yulia Yakupova ТАК ПОБЕДИМ S1
3051 Natalia Untila ТАК ПОБЕДИМ S1
3052 Miks Emīls Akmentiņš V1
3053 Solveiga Akmentiņa S1
3054 Monta Lūse S1
3055 Juris Gailis V1
3056 Solvita Gaile S1
3058 Marta Banga S1
3059 Līva Ašmane VSK Noskrien S1
3060 Santa Vikija Anšica Engures sportam / Tukums S1
3061 Jānis Labsvīrs V1
3063 Renāte Smilga S1
3064 Eva Zīvarte Engures sportam S1
3065 Ieva Pauniņa Vāvere S1
3066 Inese Ofkante Eglāji S1
3067 Ilze Ofkante Eglāji S1
3068 Elza Šlosberga S1
3069 Žanna Kuzmina S1
3070 Lana Radčenko Saldus Boksa klubs S1
3071 Egija Sproģis S1
3072 Ieva Marta Gintere S1
3073 Rainers Grigors V1
3074 Inga Rožudārza - S1
3075 Artūrs Regnārs Trusovs V1
3076 Helēna Reinfelde S1
3077 Ilona Čehovska S1
3078 Guntars Jākobsons Purva Kurmji V1
3079 Ilze Danelsone Purva Kurmji S1
3080 Jānis Stepiņš Purva Kurmji V1
3081 Māra Zukure Purva Kurmji S1
3082 Inga Lagzdiņa S1
3083 Edvards Paegle Engures sportam V1
3084 Aiga Paegle Engures sportam S1
3085 Oskars Stirna V1
3086 Emīls Salzemnieks V1
3087 Gundars Važa Engures novada dome V1
3088 Evija Ventiņa S1
3089 Kristaps Ventiņš V1
3090 Kristers Grava V1
3091 Lote Paiča Engure S1
3092 Monta Promberga CrossFit Rīdzene S1
3093 Laura Rusule S1
3094 Svens Strihors V1
3095 Raimonds Biedrītis Grauda Spēks/BBFactory V1
3096 Rūdis Liepiņš Grauda Spēks/BBFactory V1
3097 Kaspars Rutkis V1
3098 Emils Sproģis V1
3099 Ričards Sproģis V1
3100 Inese Brokāne Zarāne S1
3101 Ieva Plaude Vestabalt Lidojošās Vāveres S1
3102 Līga Uzkalne Vestabalt Lidojošās Vāveres S1
3103 Jānis Lapsa Vestabalt Lidojošās Vāveres V1
3104 Raimonda Omule Vestabalt Lidojošās Vāveres S1
3105 Rojs Uzkalns Vestabalt Lidojošās Vāveres V1
3106 Ginta Vilcāne Vestabalt Lidojošās Vāveres S1
3107 Ginta Brigmane Vestabalt Lidojošās Vāveres S1
3108 Kristaps Brigmanis Vestabalt Lidojošās Vāveres V1
3109 Aivars Driķis LDz V1
3110 Baiba Kanča Omega Pharma S1
3111 Deivids Dzenuška V1
3112 Anete Freimane Mailigen S1
3113 Dāvis Bartuševics V1
3114 Kārlis Bartuševics V1
3115 Maija Zara S1
3116 Santa Kaņepe S1
3117 Darja Mlokita S1
3118 Vija Berlande S1
3119 Nora Zariņa S1
3120 Daiga Bome Swedbank S1
3121 Daniels Daņilovs Raiņa iela V1
3122 Maija Bildere S1
3123 Anna Ducena S1
3124 Agris Bilders V1
3125 Linda Fricsone S1
3126 Jana Romanovska Zemgales Ziņas S1
3127 Endijs Zariņš Zemgales Ziņas V1
3128 Agnese Leiburga Zemgales Ziņas S1
3130 Annija Voronova S1
3131 Kristofers Kraze Deaf fox V1
3132 Reinis Hugo Brūvelis Deaf fox V1
3133 Dainis Krasnogolovs V1
3135 Anna Iļjiško Olainfarm S1
3136 Edgars Rudzītis Olainfarm V1
3138 Līga Dāboliņa S1
3139 Santa Gūtmane Engures sportam S1
3140 Aija Rozenfelde Jaunmārupe skrien S1
3141 Iveta Dadze #askAmaury S1
3142 Ilze Kirstuka-Ščeglova AQUALAR pH9+ S1
3143 Gunta Kopmane S1
3144 Ralfs Eduards Garančs GO Team V1
3145 Loreta Marta Skujiņa S1
3146 Krista Ivanovska S1
3147 Dāgs Gustavs Garančs GO Team V1
3148 Džerena Ore GO Team S1
3150 Sabīne - Liene Rostoka S1
3151 Inta Kapče S1
3152 Krista Igenberga S1
3153 Anna Bāriņa S1
3154 Indra Zilgalve S1
3155 Agija Dace Bidiņa S1
3156 Sallija Rostoka S1
3157 Kārlis Junaks V1
3158 Ulla Januša Sella AM S1
3159 Anda Voronova S1
3160 Tīna Estere Pokšāne Abas Kreisās Kājas S1
3161 Māra Pokšāne Abas Kreisās Kājas S1
3162 Jānis Osis Līnim draugs V1
3163 Mārtiņš Lode V1
3164 Patriks Lode V1
3165 Anete Ķikuste Ugunsplēsēja komandiere S1
3166 Dace Kalve S1
3167 Laura Purmale S1
3168 Guna Berlande S1
3170 Līga Klapkalne S1
3171 Ieva Krūmiņa S1
3172 Emīls Krūmiņš V1
3173 Linda Zemīte S1
3174 Elza Krastiņa Sportiņš 88 S1
3175 Adrienne Miller S1
3176 Dāvis Bērziņš Tukums V1
3178 Ilva Radziņa S1
3179 Evija Abiļeva Swedbank S1
3180 Kate Līva Ose Ošu Team S1
3181 Viktorija Znajemska Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3182 Andīna Zandare Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam S1
3183 Patrīcija Rocēna Skrienu priekam! S1
3184 Helēna Kodoliņa S1
3185 Nils Lucāns Ņergucis V1
3186 Olga Šesterikova S1
3187 Kārlis Dugness V1
3188 Rinalds Daniels Jefimovs V1
3189 Matīss Beikmanis V1
3190 Kārlis Driķis V1
3191 Aldis Rocēns Tikai smejos! V1
3192 Madara Šneidere Ķemeri S1
3193 Marta Bērze S1
3195 Rūdolfs Rocēns Tikai smejos! V1
3196 Paula Luīze Rocēna Tikai smejos! S1
3197 Ieva Lācenberga Rocēna Tikai smejos! S1
3198 Eduards Gauris Lynxdojo V1
3199 Gustavs Daniels Ozols Lynxdojo V1
3200 Monta Vancāne Lynxdojo S1
3201 Leo Hofmanis VSK Noskrien V1
3202 Kate Krūmiņa Miķeļa alus S1
3203 Ernests Krūmiņš Miķeļa alus V1
3204 Dainis Podkalns VSK Noskrien V1
3205 Diāna Balode S1
3206 Līga Naumova S1
3207 Diāna Elizabete Daukšte S1
3208 Rūdolfs Heinrihs Daukšte V1
3209 Sendija Lūsiņa S1
3210 Paula Eihe S1
3211 Aiga Romāne-Meiere S1
3214 Iveta Radiņa-Liepkaula S1
3216 Katerina Suchanova S1
3217 Natālija Kroškina S1
3218 Katrīna Alute S1
3219 Jānis Blumbergs V1
3220 Estere Blumberga S1
3221 Kārlis Blumbergs V1
3222 Laine Rupeika Ruža Ru S1
3223 Elizabete Beāte Ruža Ru S1
3224 Elīna Vasariņa Drupal S1
3225 Raitis Zigners Talsu airētāji V1
3226 Mārtiņš Lorencs Talsu airētāji V1
3227 Baiba Lorence Talsu airētāji S1
3228 Adriana Zeltiņa S1
3229 Artūrs Helmanis Jenoti vafelē V1
3230 Vika Kacēviča S1
3231 Ernests Locmelis V1
3232 Anita Vahere-abražune S1
3233 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune S1
3234 Paula Vīka S1
3236 Ilze Brauna S1
3237 Anta Jansone S1
3238 Līva Helmane S1
3239 Rūdolfs Leščinskis Zoorbagan V1
3240 Kristīne Romane S1
3241 Mārtiņš Leja V1
3242 Reinis Kancēvičs V1
3243 Agnese Goba S1
3244 Dāvids Vītols Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V1
3245 Renāte Rožkalne S1
3246 Kate Freināte Engures sportam S1
3247 Gints Freināts Engures sportam V1
3248 Anda Vilciņa Meža sports S1
3249 Gerda Vilciņa Meža sports S1
3250 Angelika Glorija Segura Megne Teku Taku rogainings S1
3251 Aļona Fomenko Miķeļa Alus S1
3252 Nataļja Gorškova Miķeļa Alus S1
3253 Deivids Kubraks Engures sportam V1
3254 Katerina Stefanovska Katerina precas S1
3255 Diāna Tapute Katerina precas S1
3256 Ilze Degune Katerina precas S1
3257 Gunta Menģele Katerina precas S1
3258 Jan Fikrle BKV Holysov V1
3259 Anna Fikrlova BKV Holysov S1
3260 Agnese Klints S1
3261 Oļegs Gurejevs Ilmājas Kojoti V1
3262 Paula Gurejeva Ilmājas Kojoti S1
3263 Jolanta Mieze Radio SWH S1
3264 Anna Āboliņa S1
3265 Liene Rieksta S1
3266 Vineta Vigupe CBRE S1
3267 Patriks Elksnis CBRE V1
3268 Daniels Elksnis CBRE V1
3269 Viljams Elksnis CBRE V1
3270 Roberts Elksnis CBRE V1
3271 Gunta Vigupe CBRE S1
3272 Santa Rozenkopfa CBRE S1
3273 Edgars Zaicevs CBRE V1
3274 Jūlija Maldute Gjensidige Baltic S1
3275 Matīss Malzubris Zubru Trieciens V1
3276 Sigita Berga S1
3277 Dana Čekstere S1
3278 Līga Balode S1
3279 Aigars Sprukulis V1
3280 Roberts Muško V1
3281 Līga Novokšanova S1
3282 Elīna Dadeika S1
3285 Adriāna Vēsma S1
3286 Aleksandrs Paņihidkina V1
3287 Linda Fedotova Purva Kurmji S1
8164 Kristīne Meilerte Latvijas Finieris Mežs S1
8165 Sandis Rudzītis TITURGAS IESPĒJU PARKS V1
8166 Daniils Sladkovs V1
8167 Māra Kaupmane S1
8168 Diana Spila Smartlynx S1
8169 Inga Pūcīte S1
8170 Paula Langina S1
8171 Līga Celmiņa S1
8172 Annija Tameniece S1
8173 Kaspars Tamenieks V1
8174 Annija Egle S1
8175 Agnese Brūvele S1
8176 Vladislavs Juvčenko V1
8177 Oksana Juvčenko S1
8178 Roberts Murāns V1
8179 Dana Admine Baltais I Tukuma Piens S1
8188 Samanta Sloca
8189 Ieva Lūse
8190 Andris Gabrāns
8191 Kristiāna Kuzņecova
8192 Egīls Pavlovskis
8193 Santa Svoka-Jansone
8194 Simona Svoka
8195 Iveta Dobele
8196 Marta Medne
8197 Inga vanaga
8198 Rolands Seifullajevs
8199 Anda Pileniece
8200 Mikus Roberts Menniks
8201 Miķelis Krišjānis Menniks
8202 Gatis Vācietis
8203 Gustavs Vācietis
8204 Zaiga Stankeviča
8205 Igors Gorškovs
8206 Anda Petrova
8207 Kristiāna Paula Sīmane
8208 Ģirts Brumsons
8209 Ēriks Diržininks
8226 Valters Pūcītis
8230 Vita Ardava-Celmiņa
8234 Markuss Gaļinovskis
8235 Ričards Nesters
8236 Emīls Gaiduks
8237 Līze Gaiduka
8238 Toms Alberts Ostrovskis
8239 Inese Meldere
8240 Emīls Vite
8241 Toms Tiesnesis
8242 MARTA Vite
8243 Markuss Tiesnesis
8244 Veronika Karīna Prusanova
8245 Rihards Šneiders
8246 Dzintra Rafaela Mačevska
8247 Imandra Zīle
8248 Sandijs Zīle
8249 Laura Videjusa
8250 Anda Strazdiņa
8251 Antra Āboliņa
8252 Miks Pētersons
8253 MĀRIS Pētersons Vāvere
10164 Laine Kupča
10165 Vineta Baško
10166 Aira Klibiķe
10167 Tatjana Blaua
10169 Māris Blaus
Kopā: 332 dalībnieki.