SUSURS distanci godam veica
Nr. Dalībnieks Klubs Grupa
4001 Roberts Paulovskis Z1
4002 Kristiāna Šaripa M2
4003 Rainers Vate Engures Sportam Z1
4004 Klāvs Liepiņš Engures sportam Z1
4005 Annija Gaļinovska RUN 4 SUN M1
4006 Beāte Hertele M1
4007 Amanda Hertele M1
4008 Anna Luīze Auziņa M2
4009 Emīls Smildziņš Z2
4010 Maikls Niks Balodis Z2
4014 Luka Zalsters Z1
4015 Anna Goša Maratona klubs M1
4016 Enija Stangute Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa M2
4017 Mārtiņš Cišs Lattelecom Z1
4018 Tomass Bramans lidoleti.lv/Engures sportam Z1
4019 Marta Ļaudama Aizpute M1
4020 Rolands Heinrihs Millers Z1
4023 Roberts Pazars Swedbank AS Z2
4024 Ričards Čudnovs Z2
4025 Dariy Yakupov ТАК ПОБЕДИМ Z1
4027 Roberts Spirģis Engures sportam Z1
4028 Elza Ananiča M1
4029 Karlīna Paula Grandane KoBalts M1
4030 Reinis Gailis Z2
4031 Ritvars Gailis Z1
4032 Alberts Kvisviks Z1
4033 Katrīna Kvisvika M1
4034 Evelīna Rēdere Rēderu banda M2
4035 Adrians Jaudzems Jaudzemi rullē Z2
4036 Artis Regnārs Labsvīrs Z2
4037 Eleonora Kristiana Labsvīra M1
4038 Alise Spirģe Engures sportam M1
4039 Nellija Sproģe M1
4040 Aksels Sproģis Z1
4041 Dārta Gintere M1
4042 Intars Grigors Z1
4043 Dāvis Rožudārzs - Z1
4044 Austris Misāns Z1
4045 Sofija Seduna M2
4046 Marks Grimma Z1
4047 Roberts Ventiņš Z1
4048 Elizabete Patrīcija Stirna M1
4049 Gustavs Stirna Z1
4050 Matīss Grava Z2
4051 Kate Buša Ezerkauliņi M1
4052 Renāte Zīle - M1
4053 Adrians Zīle - Z1
4054 Linards Prombergs CrossFit Rīdzene Z1
4055 Katrīna Biedrīte Grauda Spēks/BBFactory M1
4056 Miķelis Rutkis Z1
4057 Rēzija Zarāne M1
4058 Terēze Anna Zarāne M2
4061 Madara Diāna Salmane M2
4062 Elīza Fokerote Vientuļais vilks M1
4063 Mikus Bartuševics Z1
4064 Artūrs Teiss Z1
4065 Mihails Mlokits Z1
4066 Rūdolfs Smilga Z1
4067 Heidija Krūmiņa M1
4068 Rihards Zebuliņš Z1
4069 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska Lucky Me M1
4070 Atis Galvanovskis Lucky Me Z1
4071 Lelde Fricsone Baldones velonodaļa M2
4072 Mārtiņš Fricsons Baldones velonodaļa Z1
4073 Lauris Fricsons Baldones velonodaļa Z1
4074 Elīza Andra Ozoliņa Bandana.lv M2
4075 Evelīna Ozoliņa Bandana.lv M2
4076 Paula Zaļkalne Bandana.lv M2
4077 Dana Runce Olainfarm M1
4078 Danils Markševics Mazais Sporta Patriots Z1
4079 Elizabete Markševica Mazā Sporta Patriote M1
4080 Rainers Ruņģis Z2
4081 Rikardo Ruņģis Z1
4082 Jēkabs Bruiko Dog Sport Carnikava Z1
4083 Renārs Bents Z1
4084 Millija Benta M1
4085 Ralfs Fuksis Z1
4086 Ņikita Poļakovs Mazais Sporta Patriots Z1
4087 Patrīcija Paula Skujiņa M1
4088 Marks Aleksandrs Garančs GO Team Z1
4089 Raimonds Leja Andersons Z2
4090 Francis Kozlovs franči Z1
4091 Eva Dorbe KODO M1
4092 Sāra Dorbe KODO M1
4093 Kristers Rimša Z2
4094 Rasa Raboviča Salaspils M1
4096 Gustavs Miezītis Dobeles Dzirnavnieks Z1
4097 Marta Luize Pētersone VSK Noskrien M2
4098 Dominiks Pētersons PII Auseklītis Z1
4099 Madara Bāriņa M2
4100 Mārcis Gudēvics VSK Noskrien Z1
4101 Gusts Gudēvics VSK Noskrien Z1
4102 Edvards Akimovs COK Silva Z1
4103 Gustavs Akimovs COK Silva Z1
4104 Katrīna Garanča M2
4105 Henrijs Jansons Z1
4106 Melisa Cine M2
4107 Eduards Mahts Z1
4108 Kristaps Lode Z1
4109 Lūkass Ķikusts Ugunsplēsējs Z1
4110 Edvards Gailis Maratons Asics Z1
4111 Marks Liepkauls Z1
4112 Nikola Bunde Veikals Maratons M2
4113 Elīza Zemīte M1
4114 Etienne Miller Z1
4115 Samuel Miller Z2
4116 Ralfs Lucaus Z1
4117 Emīlija Lucaua M1
4118 Pauls Olafs Straume Dzilnuciems Z2
4119 Roberta Anna Aleksejeva M1
4120 Lenarts Straume Dzilnuciems Z1
4121 Jete Lapiņa M1
4122 Simona Zvaigzniņa M1
4123 Emīlija Abiļeva New Village Workout M1
4124 Rainers Kugrēns Z2
4125 Enija Vilemsone M1
4126 Gabriels Mikaljūns Z2
4127 Loreta Kudiņa VSK Noskrien M2
4128 Sabīne Klotiņa M1
4129 Jūlija Siliņa M2
4130 Elīna Biseniece OK Purva Bridējs M1
4131 Emīlija Olte M1
4132 Edvards Olte Z1
4133 Kate Danelsone Purva Kurmji M1
4134 Renārs Babuks Purva Kurmji Z1
4135 Dāvis Babuks Purva Kurmji Z1
4136 Estere Vanaga Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs M1
4137 Katrīna Jansone M2
4138 Annika Zālīte M1
4139 Polina Kendenkova M1
4140 Jānis Zālītis Z1
4142 Francis Kaužēns Z1
4144 Gustavs Gronskis Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam Z2
4145 Evelīna Miķelsone Lattelecom M1
4146 Lote Avota Lynxdojo M1
4147 Eduards Povšaks SPORTA PUNKTS Z2
4148 Artūrs Pormanis Z1
4149 Emīls Bomis Swedbank Z1
4150 Amanda Kājiņa AK M1
4151 Sanija Bērziņa Radiņi M2
4152 Kristena Mūrniece M1
4153 Katrīna Povšaka SPORTA PUNKTS M1
4154 Evelīna Hildebrante EH-OH M2
4155 Olīvija Hildebrante EH-OH M1
4156 Gustavs Millers VSK Noskrien Z1
4157 Annika Millere VSK Noskrien M1
4158 Emīlija Tolkačeva M1
4159 Ralfs Hārdijs Ruža Ru Z1
4160 Madara Pūpola M2
4161 Madara Krūmiņa Legzdiņi M1
4162 Elza Krūmiņa Legzdiņi M1
4163 Paula Irbe M1
4164 Paula Nikola Liepa M1
4165 Anna Irbe M1
4166 Ieva Pūpola M2
4167 Alise Lorence Talsu airētāji M1
4168 Paula Liepājniece M2
4169 Elīna Vahere-Abražune M1
4170 Evelīna Vahere-Abražune M2
4171 Elīza Leščinska Zoorbagan M1
4172 Katrīna Kudrjaševa M1
4173 Edvards Hercmanis Z1
4174 Ēriks Zukuls Z1
4175 Gustavs Kuplis WWW.RUNNING.LV Z1
4177 Gustavs Ziemelis Z1
4178 Jurģis Freināts Engures sportam Z1
4179 Leila Marta Rava M1
4180 Gustavs Tenbergs Engures sportam Z1
4181 Adrija Alīna Štrausa M1
4182 Eva Auziņa AUZAS M1
4183 Rūta Auziņa AUZAS M1
4184 Kristofers Auziņš AUZAS Z2
4185 Dāvis Auziņš AUZAS Z1
4186 Niklāvs Dakša Z2
4187 Edgars Lukaševičs Z1
4188 Katrīna Anna Kalniņa SK Sigulda M2
4189 Kristers Kalniņš SK Sigulda Z1
4190 Gustavs Liekniņš Z2
4191 Horens Liekniņš Z1
4192 Katrīna Kairova M1
4193 Marta Luīze Erkena Radio SWH M1
4194 Arnolds Miezis Radio SWH Z1
4195 Aiga Mieze Radio SWH M1
4197 Dana Balklāva M2
4198 Petra Spickus CBRE M2
4199 Roberts Zaicevs CBRE Z2
4200 Emīls Zaicevs CBRE Z1
4201 Helmuts Zaicevs CBRE Z1
4202 Alekss Neško Z1
4203 Grieta Roze VSK Noskrien/Divplākšņi M2
4204 Elīna Redisone LVM M1
4205 Katrīna Maldute Gjensidige Baltic M1
4206 Jēkabs Malzubris Zubru Trieciens Z1
4207 Kristaps Janovičs Z2
4208 Mia Kedem Kedem M1
4209 Nikka Kedem Kedem M1
4210 Justs Miķelis Zīvers Z1
4211 Teodors Ernests Zīvers Z1
4212 Sandis Vīburs Z1
4213 Artūrs Sprukulis Z1
4214 Zanda Sprukule M1
4215 Ēriks Muško Z1
4216 Jēkabs Zvagulis Z1
4217 Jēkabs Gornavs SK Sigulda Z1
4218 Kārlis Gornavs SK Sigulda Z1
4219 Kate Gornava SK Sigulda M2
4220 Raiens Rūja SK Sigulda Z2
4221 Renārs Dadeiks Z1
4222 Emīlija Zvirbule Mazais putnēns M1
4223 Katrīna Zvirbule Mazais putnēns M1
4224 Paula Kārkliņa M1
4225 Didzis Pankoks Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs Z1
4226 Jēkabs Čivčišs Irlava Z1
4227 Elīza Ērenfrīde M1
8227 Evita Timonirova
9187 Dāvis Bautris
9188 Katrīna Māliņa M1
9189 Matejs Purviņš Z1
9190 Gustavs Celmiņš Z1
9191 Ralfs Celmiņš Z2
9192 Roberts Jeļņikovs Z2
9193 Rihards Kolāts Z1
9194 Kristiāna Paula Sīmane RedFrog M2
9195 Imants Bruževics Z2
9196 Toms Tramdahs Z1
9197 Liene Rozenberga SK Sigulda M1
9198 Anna Rozenberga SK Sigulda M1
9199 Evita Iesalniece sporta iela M1
9200 Karīna Iesalniece sporta Iela M2
9201 Alise Kupča M2
9202 Anhela Lūse Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs M1
9203 Martins Lūsis Talsu pakalnu sporta klubs Z1
9204 Kristians KviesĪtis Z1
9205 Krišjānis Rozenkopfa Lejastilgāļi Z1
9206 Līva Otto M2
9207 Rolands Tuviškins HK Tukums Z2
9208 Kārlis Tamenieks HK Tukums Z1
9209 Dainis Nikolajevs HK Tukums Z1
9210 Reinis Renārs Jonušs HK Tukums Z2
9211 Klāvs Kristiāns Jonušs HK Tukums Z1
9212 Martins Mozaļevskis HK Tukums Z1
9213 Martins Melnieks HK Tukums Z1
9214 Norberts Rauls Krūklis HK Tukums Z2
9215 Toms Balodis HK Tukums Z2
9216 Ieva Brigmane Brigmaņu klans M1
9217 Evita Kaupmane M2
9218 Markuss Kristiāns Sieradzkis HK Tukums Z2
9220 Viktorija Brente
9221 Anastasija Širjajeva
9224 Tīna Balode
9225 Annija Balode
9227 Kārlis Šķiliņš
9228 Rūta Šķiliņa
9231 Elizabete Žerdiņa
9232 Aksels Veģeris
9233 Eva Nereta
9235 Edijs Dobelis
9236 Ričards Pakers
9239 Gustavs Leskavnieks
9240 Kristofers kronbergs
9241 Karlīna Kronberga
9245 Luīze Meldere
9246 Viktorija Miezīte
9247 Valters Amsils
9248 Markuss Samedovs
9249 Ernests Solovjovs
9251 Alise Reingolde
9252 Emīlija Grošteine-Balode
9253 Megija Lapiņa
9254 Paula Lapiņa
9255 Luīze Miezīte
9256 Dainis Damškalns
9257 Elza Gabrāne
9258 Toms Miklaševics
9259 Olivers Jansons
9260 Marta Kuzņecova
9261 Ričards Smilga
9262 Emīlija Sekace
9263 Rūdis Kaupe
9264 Eižens Kaupe
9265 Marta Heidemane
9266 Samanta Gukļivska
9267 Elza Poga
9268 Lina Randole
9270 Marcels Mačs
9271 Aleksandrs Radziņš
9272 Deina Ardava Celmiņa
9273 Marks Ardavs Celmiņš
9274 Artis Mednis
9275 Kristians Bertrands
9276 Imants Bruživics
9277 Līna Bērziņa
9278 Kārlis Gustavs Rostoks
9279 Stella Rostoka
9282 Jānis Helvijs Kārkliņš SUSURS
9283 Mikus Putniņš
9284 Rūdolfs Šenhofs
9285 Dārta Šenhofa
9286 Bruno Svens Zvejnieks
9287 Evita Videmane
9292 Marta Videmane
9293 Mona Patmalniece
9294 Evelīna Loča
9295 Kristiāna Rūte
9296 Kaspars Rūte
9298 Beatrise Marta Stalbe
9299 Dāvis Apse
9388 Kristers Raginskis
9390 Katrīna Ose
9392 Augustīne Zilgalve
9417 Rūta Mellenberga
11189 Patrīcija Raginska
11191 Miks Daniels
11193 Madara Barone
11194 Dāvids Lūsis
11195 Jānis Lūsis
11196 Laura Gudena
11197 Odrija Gudriķe
11198 Valters Bresme
11199 Olivers Bresme
11200 Rihards Joničenko
11201 Edgars Redisons
11202 Nellija Neško
11203 Sidnijs Liepa
11204 Elīna Baško
11205 Marsels Akimovs
11206 Jēkabs Akimovs
11208 Oskars Klibiķis
11209 Elza Klibiķe
11210 Patrīcija Kriškovska
11211 Keitija Kriškovska
11213 Emīls Matiass Reinfelds
Kopā: 332 dalībnieki.