Kalna karalis skrējiena rezultāti
Vieta Dalībnieks Nr. Klubs Dzimums Grupa Rezultāts Punkti
1 Dmitrijs Serjogins 1232 SiS LAT V1 VBJ 00:51 300
2 Jānis Šņoriņš 1119 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V2 VBJ 00:56 273
3 Uldis Kļaviņš 52 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V3 VL2 00:59 259
4 Gints Lūsis 118 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V4 VL2 00:59 259
5 Didzis Raits 4 Mana mīļākā komanda V5 VL2 01:00 255
6 Jānis Puida 199 SSK Bebra V6 VL2 01:01 251
7 Oskars Geide 144 Mana mīļākā komanda V7 VL2 01:02 247
8 Andris Ronimoiss 130 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V8 VL2 01:02 247
9 Juris Damškalns 1118 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V9 VB2 01:02 247
10 Viktors Saveļjevs 96 Gentlemen`s Club V10 VL2 01:02 247
11 Kristaps Bērziņš 175 SiS LAT V11 VLJ 01:04 239
12 Edijs Leveika 1308 Aerodium V12 VB2 01:06 232
13 Mārtiņš Krauklis 1106 V13 VB2 01:07 228
14 Kalvis Jansons 1288 SSK Bebra V14 VBJ 01:08 225
15 Kristaps Broks 1057 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V15 VB2 01:08 225
16 Kārlis Vanags 119 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV V16 VL2 01:08 225
17 Kristaps Epners 57 Elita V17 VL3 01:08 225
18 Daumants Putnis 198 SSK Bebra V18 VL3 01:08 225
19 Edgars Bērze 1083 V19 VB2 01:09 222
20 Mārcis Bokmanis 106 DNB banka V20 VL2 01:09 222
21 Didzis Glušņevs 181 Sk.Biksti V21 VL2 01:10 219
22 Dainis Limanāns 1146 Swedbank V22 VB2 01:10 219
23 Juris Gudēvics-Liepiņš 185 VSK Noskrien V23 VL2 01:10 219
24 Aivis Štemmers 1104 SK Pūre V24 VB2 01:10 219
25 Agris Liepa 192 V25 VL2 01:11 215
26 Mārtiņš Auziņš 104 Brīvsolis V26 VL2 01:11 215
27 Artūrs Ketlers 6 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V27 VLJ 01:12 213
28 Nikolajs Saulītis 3 Limbaži V28 VL3 01:12 213
29 Raivis Reinfelds 194 VUGD V29 VL2 01:12 213
30 Voldemārs Lejnieks 1043 V30 VB2 01:12 213
31 Kalvis Alseika 1197 PaBaso.lv V31 VBJ 01:13 210
32 Kaspars Kārkliņš 1261 Siguldas izlase V32 VB3 01:13 210
33 Evija Melberga 1006 VSK Noskrien S1 SB2 01:13 300
34 Vents Lupkins 114 V33 VLJ 01:14 207
35 Jānis Cīmurs 184 Cīmurēni V34 VL2 01:14 207
36 Igors Vasiļjevs 1071 V35 VB2 01:15 204
37 Rihards Volfs 62 RajA V36 VL2 01:16 201
38 Raimonds Ozoliņš 1245 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V37 VB2 01:17 199
39 Laura Čakle 26 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S2 SL2 01:17 284
40 Ansis Pūce 1165 Saldus Boksa klubs V38 VB2 01:18 196
41 Uģis Holsts 87 PURVA BRIDĒJS V39 VL3 01:18 196
42 Kristops Heinsbegs 6103 MMA Jūrmala V40 VBJ 01:18 196
43 Uldis Pormeisters 1249 Ātrās ļipas/VSK V41 VB2 01:19 194
44 Salvis Brasavs 71 V42 VL3 01:19 194
45 Uģis Karasevs 177 Kocēnu novads V43 VL2 01:19 194
46 Kristaps Ceriņš 151 V44 VL2 01:20 191
47 Ivo Rudinskis 1163 Saldus Boksa klubs V45 VB2 01:20 191
48 Irīna Štūla-Pankoka 191 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs S3 SL2 01:21 270
49 Artis Dūriņš 1162 Saldus Boksa klubs V46 VB2 01:21 189
50 Rolands Trencis 1045 VSK Noskrien V47 VB2 01:21 189
51 Ģirts Bulāns 25 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien V48 VL2 01:22 187
52 Jānis Vērdiņš 1053 Sējas novads/MSĢ V49 VB2 01:22 187
53 Andris Sprūds 90 VSK Noskrien V50 VL2 01:22 187
54 Māris Vīlips 1012 Vīle V51 VB3 01:22 187
55 Sandis Kanbergs 109 Brīvsolis V52 VL2 01:23 184
56 Andris Bāliņš 75 VSK Noskrien V53 VL2 01:23 184
57 Reinis Skorovs 72 VSK Noskrien V54 VLJ 01:23 184
58 Artūrs Blūmiņš 1281 Virsotne/MARMOT V55 VB2 01:23 184
59 Mārcis Smalkais 40 Mazsalaca V56 VL2 01:24 182
60 Oskars Martuzāns 1250 V57 VB2 01:24 182
61 Vladislavs Aļehnovičs 89 DzSK "Lokomotīve" V58 VL2 01:24 182
62 Helmuts Baņukalns 211 V59 VL2 01:25 180
63 Aleksandrs Judkins 129 V60 VL2 01:25 180
64 Gintars Bremšmits 5046 Fizkultūras Nora V61 VL2 01:25 180
65 Marta Zumberga 116 Siguldas izlase / Isostar S4 SL2 01:25 258
66 Artis Pūcītis 5034 V62 VL2 01:26 178
67 Dzintars Dūdiņš 77 Siguldas izlase V63 VL3 01:26 178
68 Agnis Mūrnieks 1190 OVI V64 VB2 01:26 178
69 Matīss Haritonovs 135 V65 VL2 01:26 178
70 Aino Gošs 1240 Maratona klubs V66 VB3 01:26 178
71 Normunds Bremze 54 izturība V67 VL3 01:26 178
72 Denis Aļeksejevs 158 Vellapēda V68 VL2 01:27 176
73 Roberts Rozenbahs 134 V69 VL2 01:27 176
74 Ģirts Dakša 5043 V70 VL2 01:28 174
75 Dzintars Džons Jaunzems Fidžeralds 1248 Siguldas izlase V71 VB2 01:28 174
76 Gints Krastiņš 1039 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V72 VB2 01:28 174
77 Andris Ludriks 2 VSK Noskrien V73 VL3 01:28 174
78 Normunds Kuzāks 99 SK Sigulda V74 VL2 01:28 174
79 Ainārs Gudēvics 92 1188.lv / Lattelecom V75 VL2 01:28 174
80 Māris Videmanis 94 1188.lv / Mežsusuri V76 VL2 01:29 172
81 Andris Jonelis 5041 Maratona klubs/CRAMO V77 VL3 01:29 172
82 Sergejs Bogdanovs 1180 Dion SportLab V78 VB2 01:29 172
83 Gints Krieviņš 1092 V79 VB2 01:29 172
84 Edgars Bukšs 31 Ceļu būvniecības sabiedrība "Igate" V80 VL2 01:29 172
85 Juris Redisons 1013 LATs valsts meži V81 VB2 01:29 172
86 Arno Šķipars 1002 Ventspils Maratona Klubs V82 VB2 01:29 172
87 Andrejs Dmitrijevs 1233 SiS LAT V83 VB2 01:30 170
88 Dāvis Rozītis 1224 Veikals 42km V84 VB2 01:30 170
89 Ainārs Kumpiņš 29 PaBaso.lv V85 VL2 01:30 170
90 Agris Rusmanis 196 JFX Sports V86 VL2 01:30 170
91 Pēteris Kaļiņins 80 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V87 VL2 01:30 170
92 Arnis Ābelīte 210 Virsotne/Marmont V88 VL3 01:31 168
93 Evija Vate 83 Engures Sportam S5 SL2 01:31 241
94 Aigars Silkalns 1133 colorlib.com V89 VB2 01:31 168
95 Ludmila Joce 84 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S6 SL3 01:31 241
96 Iveta Pūpola 1286 MARATONA KLUBS S7 SB3 01:32 238
97 Jānis Pugačs 170 Vēl pa aliņam? V90 VL2 01:32 166
98 Anrijs Hodžajevs 1061 STARCO V91 VB2 01:33 165
99 Toms Komass 66 Freelanceri V92 VL2 01:33 165
100 Roberts Ivzāns 1087 V93 VB3 01:33 165
101 Ingars Šakalis 1107 V94 VB2 01:34 163
102 Andis Auziņš 6081 V95 VB2 01:34 163
103 Ivo Levāns 23 Engures sportam V96 VL2 01:34 163
104 Mārtiņš Dīcis 115 VSK Noskrien V97 VL2 01:34 163
105 Jānis Kokins 197 V98 VLJ 01:35 161
106 Artis Rudzītis 1154 Tukums V99 VB2 01:35 161
107 Pēteris Stepiņš 142 Swedbank V100 VL2 01:35 161
108 Nauris Spalviņš 209 Mailigen V101 VL2 01:35 161
109 Vitālijs Muzika 38 VSK Noskrien V102 VL3 01:36 159
110 Mareks Tumašs 69 Spararats/Galeo Consulting V103 VL3 01:36 159
111 Heiki Prants 102 Võru Suusaklubi V104 VL3 01:36 159
112 Aivis Gusts 1125 Squeezy V105 VB2 01:36 159
113 Jevgenijs Dasko 1230 Ironman.lv V106 VB2 01:36 159
114 Kristīne Kuzņecova 121 S8 SL2 01:36 228
115 Viesturs Šlosbergs 1124 V107 VB2 01:36 159
116 Iveta Caune 1086 S9 SB2 01:37 226
117 Guntis Šmaukstelis 65 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā V108 VL2 01:37 158
118 Jānis Tenbergs 1298 Engures sportam V109 VB2 01:37 158
119 Gatis Pūcītis 166 Swedbank V110 VL2 01:37 158
120 Jānis Erdmanis 5 V111 VLJ 01:37 158
121 Lauma Briška 150 S10 SL2 01:37 226
122 Aigars Lūsis 120 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROFS.LV V112 VL4 01:37 158
123 Armands Klotiņš 171 V113 VL3 01:38 156
124 Liene Štalte 1082 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS S11 SB2 01:38 223
125 Armands Rabovičs 53 Liepāja V114 VL2 01:38 156
126 Juris Jansons 206 Swedbank V115 VL3 01:38 156
127 Marius Dijokas 1177 No limits. V116 VB2 01:38 156
128 Raivis Ančs 112 Velorīts/Gulbene V117 VL3 01:38 156
129 Dzintars Rērihs 17 VSK Noskrien Rieksti V118 VL2 01:38 156
130 Guntis Kārkliņš 1216 Saldus V119 VB2 01:39 155
131 Gusts Fokerots 147 Vientuļais vilks V120 VL2 01:39 155
132 Māris Bērziņš 5038 Virsotne/Marmot V121 VL2 01:39 155
133 Valdis Prauliņš 1278 Čiekurkalna Road Runners V122 VB3 01:39 155
134 Edgars Rencis 1068 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien V123 VB2 01:40 153
135 Einārs Šillers 1279 Maratona klubs / Ziemeļkurzeme OK V124 VB3 01:40 153
136 Konstantīns Biktimirovs 82 VSK Noskrien V125 VLJ 01:40 153
137 Uģis Inka 1073 VSK Noskrien V126 VB3 01:40 153
138 Aleksandrs Orlovs 1009 V127 VB2 01:41 151
139 Kristaps Skujiņš 6077 Spararats V128 VB2 01:41 151
140 Konstantīns Vasiļjevs 1179 Dion Sportlab V129 VB2 01:41 151
141 Viesturs Zimackis 60 V130 VL2 01:41 151
142 Linda Katlapa 189 Siguldas izlase S12 SL3 01:41 217
143 Viviana Kirilova 12 SiS LAT S13 SL3 01:41 217
144 Jānis Duberis 1186 SSK Bebra V131 VB3 01:41 151
145 Raimonds Ronis 1242 V132 VB2 01:41 151
146 Zanda Zariņa - Rešetina 163 Veikals MARATONS S14 SL2 01:41 217
147 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 101 OK Kurmis V133 VL2 01:41 151
148 Ondrej Fikrle 1019 BKV Holysov V134 VB3 01:41 151
149 Līga Irbe 1285 S15 SB2 01:41 217
150 Kārlis Vīksne 1223 Veikals 42km V135 VB2 01:42 150
151 Uģis Bents 1074 V136 VB2 01:42 150
152 Kaspars Vingris 1255 V137 VB2 01:42 150
153 Aivars Fogelis 1310 V138 VB2 01:42 150
154 Sigita Upeniece 1316 S16 SB3 01:42 215
155 Valts Ulmanis 1156 Auseklis V139 VBJ 01:43 149
156 Kristaps Treidens 1160 V140 VBJ 01:43 149
157 Kaspars Stukuls 1246 V141 VB2 01:44 147
158 Rinalds Zeltiņš 1024 KMKVP V142 VB3 01:44 147
159 Valerijs Ņikitins 6101 V143 VB2 01:44 147
160 Ilgvars Āboltiņš 146 Maratona klubs V144 VL4 01:44 147
161 Jānis Laursons 70 Fizkultūras nora V145 VL2 01:44 147
162 Nauris Auzenbahs 1145 VAS LATs dzelzceļš DNRAI V146 VB3 01:45 146
163 Andis Puriņš 1241 V147 VB3 01:45 146
164 Māris Pilmanis 1005 www.simosis.lv V148 VB3 01:45 146
165 Sandis Radziņš 1042 V149 VBJ 01:45 146
166 Andis Rumbenieks 105 VVK V150 VL2 01:45 146
167 Uldis Raipalis 1172 Gentlemen's Club V151 VB2 01:45 146
168 Meelis Kukk 186 SK Jõulu V152 VL4 01:45 146
169 Guna Meistere 13 VSK Noskrien S17 SL2 01:46 207
170 Baiba Gabrāne 1037 S18 SB2 01:46 207
171 Ritvars Kalniņš 122 KRONUS V153 VL3 01:46 144
172 Līga Jurševica 213 zakitis_bizotajs S19 SL2 01:46 207
173 Kristaps Zvirgzds 1294 Intervālu Regresori V154 VBJ 01:46 144
174 Raimonds Bērze 6093 V155 VBJ 01:46 144
175 Artūrs Ozoliņš 1293 V156 VB2 01:46 144
176 Alvita Mirecka 103 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV S20 SL3 01:46 207
177 Nikolajs Lucāns 174 Ņergas V157 VL3 01:46 144
178 Regnārs Valciņš 1130 V158 VB3 01:47 143
179 Klāvs Svilpe 1314 SDK V159 VB2 01:47 143
180 Kristīne Gržibovska 7 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S21 SL2 01:47 205
181 Zigmunds Zauls 1264 V160 VB3 01:48 142
182 Ainārs Veģeris 1260 Siguldas izlase V161 VB3 01:48 142
183 Ģirts Žagars 1274 V162 VB2 01:48 142
184 Romans Triščevs 1295 Mill draw nuts V163 VB2 01:48 142
185 Valdis Rozentāls 1208 Ziepniekkalns V164 VB3 01:48 142
186 Edgars Dzenuška 1181 V165 VB2 01:49 140
187 Ruben Martinez 5042 V166 VL2 01:49 140
188 Matīss Zilgalvis 1153 V167 VB2 01:50 139
189 Toms Kaufmanis 127 Maratona klubs V168 VLJ 01:50 139
190 Aigars Kokins 1253 V169 VB2 01:50 139
191 Ilze Fogele 1272 SK Sigulda S22 SB2 01:50 199
192 Jānis Rancāns 1307 Beekid V170 VB3 01:50 139
193 Jakub Spryngl 1305 V171 VB2 01:50 139
194 Zigmārs Kalvāns 6094 V172 VBJ 01:50 139
195 Mārtiņš Gūtmanis 1029 Engures sportam / Mamma Daba V173 VB2 01:51 138
196 Alberts Dambis 1030 VSK Noskrien V174 VB2 01:51 138
197 Indars Melzobs 1041 VSK Noskrien V175 VB2 01:51 138
198 Raitis Puriņš 190 VSK Noskrien V176 VL4 01:51 138
199 Renāte Stūre 1306 Beekid S23 SB2 01:51 197
200 Haralds Krievs 183 :) V177 VL3 01:51 138
201 Sintija Arbidāne 201 S24 SL2 01:51 197
202 Elīna Masteiko 1319 VSK Noskrien S25 SB2 01:52 196
203 Linda Beldava 24 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S26 SL2 01:52 196
204 Ilgvars Šmits 1198 VSK Noskrien V178 VB2 01:52 137
205 Nauris Rūdulis 1200 Tukuma VK V179 VB3 01:52 137
206 Sergejs Maslobojevs 131 V180 VL2 01:53 135
207 Artūrs Soročenkovs 113 Modelists-Konstruktors V181 VL2 01:53 135
208 Kristaps Ziemelis 1225 Gemoss V182 VB2 01:53 135
209 Didzis Rupainis 1195 V183 VB2 01:54 134
210 Ēriks Dovnarovičs 5033 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi V184 VL2 01:54 134
211 Sandis Krutovs 27 PaBaso.lv V185 VL2 01:54 134
212 Mārtiņš Puriņš 1015 V186 VB2 01:54 134
213 Ruslans Šuļga 203 Maratona klubs/Liepāja V187 VL2 01:54 134
214 Jānis Vītols 14 VSK Noskrien V188 VL4 01:54 134
215 Eduards Mozulis 124 Engures sportam V189 VLJ 01:54 134
216 Inta Cīmure 58 cīmurēni S27 SL2 01:55 190
217 Aija Melezere 1069 S28 SB2 01:55 190
218 Artūrs Miksons 1276 V190 VB2 01:55 133
219 Jānis Kalniņš 1 VSK Noskrien V191 VL2 01:56 132
220 Māris Modriņš 1258 V192 VB2 01:56 132
221 Laura Stūrīte 110 Brīvsolis S29 SL2 01:56 189
222 Armands Zvejnieks 1048 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS V193 VB2 01:57 131
223 Intars Vēberis 1252 V194 VB2 01:57 131
224 Niks Alpēns 1166 V195 VBJ 01:57 131
225 Olegs Kopijs 1187 Saldus Boksa klubs V196 VB2 01:57 131
226 Arturs Kāpiņš 10 VSK Noskrien V197 VL3 01:57 131
227 Sandis Pētersons 1297 Swedbank V198 VB2 01:57 131
228 Gunta Neija 42 VSK Noskrien S30 SL2 01:58 186
229 Armands Lunts 11 VSK Noskrien V199 VL3 01:58 130
230 Didzis Kalniņš 1175 Maratona klubs V200 VB3 01:58 130
231 Lelde Broka 1067 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S31 SB2 01:58 186
232 Kaidi Keir Kukk 79 SK Jõulu S32 SLJ 01:58 186
233 Līga Vībure 33 S33 SL2 01:58 186
234 Uģis Zanders 1275 Riga Freediving V201 VB3 01:59 129
235 Ieva Ozoliņa 1080 S34 SB2 01:59 184
236 Kristers Ginters 1167 Cīņas sporta klubs "Profesionālis" V202 VB2 01:59 129
237 Arnis Pokšāns 1046 Abas Kreisās Kājas V203 VB3 02:00 128
238 Māris Lūsis 6089 V204 VB2 02:00 128
239 Mārcis Fogels 1158 SK Sigulda V205 VB2 02:00 128
240 Viesturs Dzirkalis 1217 Seastone.eu V206 VB3 02:00 128
241 Arvis Spridzāns 1191 SQUEEZY V207 VB2 02:00 128
242 Ivars Kassalis 1283 Riga Ironman Team V208 VB2 02:00 128
243 Antanas Anskaitis 1123 V209 VB2 02:00 128
244 Edgars Ezers 188 V210 VL2 02:00 128
245 Aigars Dudelis 187 VSK Noskrien V211 VL3 02:00 128
246 Vilnis Frišfelds 111 PAIC V212 VL3 02:01 126
247 Edmunds Gržibovskis 22 VSK Noskrien V213 VL3 02:01 126
248 Jānis Kopmanis 1096 LSC V214 VB3 02:01 126
249 Aleksandrs Moskaļiks 1150 V215 VB2 02:01 126
250 Ivars Frickauss 1222 V216 VBJ 02:01 126
251 Māra Lākute 15 Nūjo ar vēju S35 SL2 02:02 180
252 Zanda Ulanova 1066 S36 SB2 02:02 180
253 Juris Rāts 1219 Scope V217 VB3 02:02 125
254 Arvīds Germovs 47 V218 VL3 02:02 125
255 Jānis Ausmanis 1215 SK Katrīna V219 VB3 02:02 125
256 Vineta Pētersone 9 VSK Noskrien S37 SL2 02:02 180
257 Baiba Močāne 5035 Gjensidige S38 SL2 02:02 180
258 Mihails Kudrjaševs 202 Fizmati V220 VL2 02:02 125
259 Konstantīns Kvasovs 6083 Suicide Squad V221 VB2 02:03 124
260 Normunds Zauls 1021 Limbaži V222 VB3 02:04 123
261 Mārtiņš Krišjānis 161 V223 VL2 02:04 123
262 Laura Lasmane 6078 S39 SB2 02:04 177
263 Ilze Limanāne 1025 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S40 SB2 02:04 177
264 Evita Baltiņa 20 S41 SL2 02:04 177
265 Ivars Seiksts 1020 V224 VB2 02:04 123
266 Toms Bricis 1231 V225 VB2 02:04 123
267 Reinis Zarāns 1178 Swedbank V226 VB2 02:05 122
268 Didzis Sprūds 1127 DNB banka V227 VB2 02:05 122
269 Anete Casno 1108 S42 SB2 02:05 175
270 Aiva Liepiņa 1049 S43 SB2 02:05 175
271 Aivis Putnāns 149 V228 VL2 02:05 122
272 Artūrs Markovs 5045 V229 VL2 02:05 122
273 Jolanta Ivanova 6086 S44 SB2 02:06 174
274 Andris Melnis 45 VSK Noskrien V230 VL2 02:07 120
275 Linda Boldāne 167 S45 SLJ 02:07 172
276 Ligita Leitlande 1137 S46 SB3 02:07 172
277 Jānis Pērkons 1040 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V231 VB3 02:07 120
278 Dzintars Petrovs 108 Rīgas satiksme V232 VL3 02:07 120
279 Guntars Siliņš 157 Krokus V233 VL3 02:08 120
280 Uldis ZĪle 1014 VSK Noskrien V234 VB3 02:09 119
281 Kaspars Purmalietis 18 Autolevi - auto nomas tīkls V235 VL2 02:09 119
282 Ģirts Vēsma 1320 V236 VB4 02:09 119
283 Andris Žuravļovs 6085 Warrior Workout V237 VB2 02:09 119
284 Egita Uzule 1164 Saldus Boksa klubs S47 SB3 02:09 170
285 Ronalds Zarīts 1218 Scope V238 VB2 02:09 119
286 Kārlis Cinis 1072 V239 VB2 02:09 119
287 Viesturs Puriņš 1234 V240 VB3 02:09 119
288 Krišjānis Svilpe 6097 V241 VBJ 02:09 119
289 Juris Perunovs 1206 Zoorbagan V242 VB3 02:10 118
290 Normunds Kārkliņš 1001 GrST Team V243 VB3 02:10 118
291 Agris Veipāns 1148 V244 VB3 02:10 118
292 Mārtiņš Lukstaraups 1170 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā V245 VB2 02:11 117
293 Juris Grodnis 1199 Krokus V246 VB3 02:11 117
294 Ildze Straume 1077 VSK Noskrien S48 SB3 02:11 167
295 Andrejs Sladkovs 1267 V247 VB3 02:11 117
296 Artūrs Rozenfelds 1202 Jaunmārupe skrien V248 VB3 02:11 117
297 Ieva Rukšāne 1038 VSK Noskrien S49 SB2 02:12 166
298 Raimonds Auziņš 153 Nūjo ar vēju V249 VL3 02:12 116
299 Alvis Lepiksons 1282 Auseklis IK V250 VB3 02:13 115
300 Jānis Laganovskis 1026 VSK Noskrien V251 VB2 02:13 115
301 Zane Bulāne 1028 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien S50 SB2 02:13 165
302 Gunda Plūmane 64 Pēdu nav S51 SL3 02:13 165
303 Armands Sudrabs 145 VSK Noskrien V252 VL2 02:14 114
304 Rasa Grāvīte 32 S52 SLJ 02:14 163
305 Monta Kiršteina 1036 S53 SB2 02:15 162
306 Arvīds Pelēcis 1022 V253 VBJ 02:16 113
307 Dagnis Kjahjars 1303 Tallink V254 VB3 02:16 113
308 Voldemārs Surgunts 6090 V255 VB4 02:16 113
309 Rodrigo Treijers 1064 Virsotne/Marmot V256 VB3 02:16 113
310 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva 1220 VSK Noskrien S54 SB2 02:17 160
311 Jānis Zariņš 1027 V257 VB2 02:17 112
312 Toms Pastars 1287 30draugi.lv / VSK Noskrien V258 VB2 02:17 112
313 Dace Banga 1062 bangasprivatprakse.lv S55 SB2 02:17 160
314 Edgars Balunovs 155 Olainfarm V259 VL2 02:17 112
315 Jurijs Andrejevs 1184 V260 VB2 02:17 112
316 Jevgeņijs Markins 1059 V261 VB2 02:18 111
317 Kristaps Kanna 1174 PATRIA V262 VBJ 02:18 111
318 Agita Grizāne 48 VSK Noskrien S56 SL2 02:18 159
319 Anna Proskurina 1035 S57 SB2 02:18 159
320 Austris Vasiļevskis 179 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V263 VL2 02:19 110
321 Juris Līpacis 1239 V264 VB3 02:19 110
322 Ginta Valtere 1292 Līvānu VK S58 SB2 02:19 158
323 Reiners Birners 1203 V265 VBJ 02:19 110
324 Raivis Vilūns 165 V266 VL2 02:20 109
325 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 1270 Lattelecom V267 VB2 02:20 109
326 Evita Ozola 34 VSK Noskrien S59 SL2 02:20 156
327 Andris Orniņš 1236 V268 VB2 02:21 109
328 Urzula Spickus 1099 RigaPlaza S60 SB3 02:21 155
329 Aija Rogāle 156 Krokus S61 SL3 02:21 155
330 Dainis Briedis 6088 V269 VB3 02:21 109
331 Sergejs Kubraks 19 Engures sportam V270 VL3 02:22 108
332 Imants Kaldre 1004 VSK Noskrien V271 VB2 02:22 108
333 Rasa Vilnite 1299 Nūjo ar vēju S62 SB2 02:22 154
334 Agnese Paulsone 1182 S63 SB2 02:23 153
335 Santa Roze 56 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi S64 SL3 02:23 153
336 Evita Ruskova 1084 VSK Noskrien S65 SB2 02:23 153
337 Ilze Pelēce 1063 VSK Noskrien S66 SB3 02:24 152
338 Mārtiņš Vilemsons 1226 VSK Noskrien V272 VB2 02:24 106
339 Yoram Kedem 126 V273 VL3 02:24 106
340 Dace Veipa 50 VSK Noskrien Vāveres S67 SL2 02:24 152
341 Anete Danelsone 1151 Purva Kurmji S68 SB2 02:24 152
342 Ivo Almanis 1284 V274 VB3 02:24 106
343 Ieva Zirne 1003 S69 SB2 02:26 150
344 Didzis Videmanis 93 1188.lv / Mežsusuri V275 VL2 02:26 105
345 Vairis Krauklis 1238 Privātbūve V276 VB4 02:26 105
346 Elīna Petrovska 1140 S70 SB2 02:27 149
347 Oskars Kunrads 1259 V277 VB2 02:27 104
348 Ieva Biedrīte 1176 Grauda Spēks/BBFactory S71 SB2 02:27 149
349 Imants Ločmelis 46 Nūjo ar vēju V278 VL4 02:27 104
350 Ieva Grauduma 173 S72 SLJ 02:27 149
351 Oskars Andersons 160 V279 VL3 02:27 104
352 Kristīne Jansone 1296 Swedbank S73 SB3 02:28 148
353 Ance Ziediņa 1169 Mammadaba S74 SB2 02:29 147
354 Sanita Ivanova 1089 S75 SB2 02:29 147
355 Ilze Baumane 1256 S76 SB2 02:29 147
356 Mārtiņš Deičmanis 1209 ūdenzāles V280 VB2 02:30 102
357 Edgars Goba 200 V281 VL3 02:30 102
358 Arūnas Beržinskas 1144 V282 VB3 02:30 102
359 Andris Rēders 133 Rēderu banda V283 VL2 02:30 102
360 Kristīna Ceika 1058 Nūjo ar vēju S77 SB2 02:30 146
361 Danny Doucette 1204 V284 VB2 02:31 101
362 Ģirts Ostrovskis 1289 V285 VB2 02:31 101
363 Aiga Rozenberga 98 SK Sigulda S78 SL2 02:31 145
364 Kārlis Būmans 136 VSK Noskrien V286 VLJ 02:31 101
365 Ainārs Kļaviņš 1243 Overly V287 VB2 02:31 101
366 Madara Tīģere 6087 S79 SBJ 02:31 145
367 Andris Rozenbergs 100 SK Sigulda V288 VL2 02:31 101
368 Dace Traniņa 1271 Lattelecom S80 SB2 02:31 145
369 Jānis Zaļais 1210 V289 VB2 02:31 101
370 Andulis Šmidlers 204 VSK Noskrien / LSC V290 VL3 02:31 101
371 Zane Vanaga 28 VSK Noskrien S81 SL2 02:32 144
372 Inga Vate 1017 Individuāli S82 SB3 02:33 143
373 Kristīne Sekace 1095 Kustību telpa S83 SB2 02:33 143
374 Jānis Butkēvičus 1263 V291 VB2 02:33 100
375 Mārtiņš Menniks 212 Pats par sevi V292 VL2 02:33 100
376 Ilze Tālmane 6095 Maratona Klubs S84 SB2 02:33 143
377 Svetlana Puce 63 S85 SL3 02:34 142
378 Kristaps Miķelsons 1269 Lattelecom V293 VB2 02:34 99
379 Niklāvs Marauskis 1311 SK Katrīna V294 VBJ 02:34 99
380 Natalija Zeņina 1173 ELKOR S86 SB3 02:35 141
381 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 16 www.endo.lv V295 VL2 02:35 99
382 Arūnas Dubinskas 128 Šviesos Kariai V296 VL3 02:37 97
383 Dana Zandersone 1094 Swedbank S87 SB2 02:37 139
384 Līga Linuža 91 S88 SLJ 02:37 139
385 Gunta Brazauska 1301 S89 SB2 02:37 139
386 Ilze Smilga 1159 S90 SB3 02:37 139
387 Lolita Linde 6079 S91 SB2 02:38 139
388 Indrek Haal 1300 V297 VB2 02:38 97
389 Dace Janeka 1171 Nūjo ar vēju S92 SB3 02:39 138
390 Mārcis Jēgers 35 Psyhopath 13 / VSK Noskrien V298 VL2 02:39 96
391 Arnis Krūmiņš 1193 V299 VB2 02:39 96
392 Sergejs Zikovs 143 ?????????? ???????? V300 VL4 02:39 96
393 Aldis Bērziņš 37 Tukums V301 VL4 02:39 96
394 Māra Braslava 139 S93 SLJ 02:39 138
395 Evija Šveca 1228 S94 SB3 02:40 137
396 Liene Roopa 1227 S95 SBJ 02:40 137
397 Zane Dziļuma 1188 S96 SB2 02:40 137
398 Erlens Grunckis 1034 Valmiera V302 VB3 02:40 96
399 Jēkabs Bricis 1131 Bez Kompasa V303 VB2 02:40 96
400 Normunds Grava 21 V304 VL3 02:40 96
401 Signe Pļaveniece 193 S97 SL2 02:40 137
402 Mārtiņš Malzubris 178 Zubru Trieciens V305 VL2 02:41 95
403 Ainārs Grīnvalds 81 Mammadaba V306 VL3 02:41 95
404 Arnis Lukašenoks 1194 ELKOR V307 VB2 02:41 95
405 Juris Batars 44 VSK Noskrien V308 VL4 02:41 95
406 Magnus Zalsters 73 V309 VL2 02:42 94
407 Edgars Lapiņš 88 V310 VL2 02:42 94
408 Lita Marauska 1312 SK Katrīna S98 SB3 02:42 135
409 Gunārs Grundštoks 205 VSK Noskrien V311 VL2 02:42 94
410 Guntars Būmans 137 V312 VL3 02:43 94
411 Laura Dapkuvienė 159 S99 SL2 02:44 134
412 Aivars Veiss 1011 VSK Noskrien V313 VB4 02:44 93
413 Ilze Rata 39 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running S100 SL4 02:45 133
414 Normunds Davidčuks 1136 Stāmučnieki V314 VB2 02:45 93
415 Aigars Eglājs 1235 Pa Vienam V315 VB2 02:45 93
416 Roberts Koleda 1247 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running V316 VB3 02:46 92
417 Edgars Dobelis 1291 V317 VB2 02:46 92
418 Aija Freiberga 6082 S101 SB2 02:46 132
419 Ģirts Krastiņš 164 V318 VL2 02:46 92
420 Zanda Taupmana 1079 VSK Noskrien S102 SB3 02:46 132
421 Benita Ločmele 180 Nūjo ar vēju S103 SL4 02:46 132
422 Matthew Ettl 1309 www.linguafranca.lv V319 VB2 02:46 92
423 Santa Birģele 1141 S104 SBJ 02:47 131
424 Kaspars Klētnieks 6096 V320 VB3 02:47 92
425 Aija Dzeņkovska 8 S105 SL3 02:47 131
426 Imants Bambis 1161 V321 VB2 02:48 91
427 Ieva Zilberte 1129 S106 SB2 02:48 130
428 Marta Lapiņa 1093 S107 SB2 02:49 130
429 Ilze Vaivode 195 S108 SL2 02:49 130
430 Ivars Austers 1088 Turbo V322 VB3 02:50 90
431 Edijs Orols 6099 V323 VB2 02:50 90
432 Andis Rinkevics 30 Mārdža V324 VL2 02:50 90
433 Gaida Ķerve 67 Nūjo ar vēju S109 SL4 02:50 129
434 Ģirts Goško 49 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji V325 VL2 02:50 90
435 Elīna Rozīte 1302 Miķeļa Alus S110 SB2 02:50 129
436 Rigonda Germova 1044 S111 SB3 02:50 129
437 Justīne Savitska 140 S112 SL2 02:50 129
438 Guntis Šīmanis 1050 Z/s "Modras" V326 VB2 02:50 90
439 Regīna Kulinska 1196 Nūjo ar vēju S113 SB4 02:51 128
440 Ivo Vaicis 1318 V327 VB2 02:51 89
441 Edgars Timofejevs 1142 V328 VB2 02:51 89
442 Mikus Voss 1051 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā V329 VB2 02:51 89
443 Juris Rāts 172 kamparmazi V330 VL4 02:52 89
444 Dainis Driņķis 1277 V331 VB3 02:52 89
445 Guntis Strautiņš 1280 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs V332 VB2 02:52 89
446 Tamāra Bičkova 1138 S114 SB2 02:52 127
447 Jānis Zemturis 1149 V333 VB4 02:53 88
448 Iveta Lazdiņa 1055 PEINTBOLA PARKS 2xL S115 SB2 02:54 126
449 Mareks Strihors 1105 Smārdes Buks V334 VB3 02:54 88
450 Vivita Ruņģe 1266 Nūjo ar vēju S116 SB3 02:54 126
451 Inga Zāle 1097 Nūjo ar vēju S117 SB4 02:54 126
452 Agnija Zizlāne 1085 S118 SB2 02:54 126
453 Modris Liepiņš 1207 Lielaisciems V335 VB3 02:54 88
454 Rimvydas Lukšta 1214 Nūjo ar vėju V336 VB2 02:55 87
455 Lāsma Āboliņa 36 VSK Noskrien S119 SL3 02:55 125
456 Ilona Sedleniece 1157 DNB banka S120 SB3 02:55 125
457 Agnese Meikšāne 1007 Mana mīļākā komanda S121 SB2 02:56 124
458 Ieva Tāle-Stangute 1023 S122 SB2 02:56 124
459 Aiga Vīdmane 1229 S123 SB3 02:56 124
460 Daiga Greiškāne 55 VSK Noskrien S124 SL3 02:56 124
461 Edgars Markševics 61 Sporta Patriots V337 VL2 02:57 86
462 Lita Dzelme 68 - S125 SL3 02:57 124
463 Dace Slotiņa 1201 S126 SB3 02:57 124
464 Endija Kaunese 1304 S127 SB2 02:58 123
465 Inese Neilande 1313 S128 SB3 02:58 123
466 Jaan Vehlmann 1018 JK Hermes V338 VB4 02:58 86
467 Ivars Kore 1168 V339 VB3 02:58 86
468 Ginta Viļuma 152 S129 SL2 02:59 122
469 Inguna Folberga 1237 Troļļi S130 SB3 02:59 122
470 Gints Ošiņš 6098 SK "Kenijas Brieži" V340 VB3 03:00 85
471 Zita Dargiene 6092 S131 SB2 03:01 121
472 Sanita Puriņa 1155 S132 SB3 03:01 121
473 Inga Heidemane 1321 SK Katrīna S133 SB3 03:01 121
474 Velga Zaļaiskalna 6080 Mona OK S134 SB3 03:01 121
475 Anastasija Panonpex 6100 S135 SBJ 03:01 121
476 Oliver Kask 74 V341 VLJ 03:01 85
477 Daiga Piebalga 6076 VSK Noskrien S136 SB3 03:02 120
478 Jānis Tolpežņikovs 1135 V342 VB2 03:02 84
479 Ilze Palmbaha 5040 S137 SL3 03:03 120
480 Alla Radžabova-Cinovska 1065 Maratona klubs S138 SB3 03:04 119
481 Elīza Veipāne 1147 S139 SB2 03:05 118
482 Laila Ceika 1060 S140 SB4 03:05 118
483 Eva Burvāne 41 S141 SL3 03:05 118
484 Māris Penkulis 207 V343 VL4 03:05 83
485 Iveta Kudrjavceva 1032 S142 SB4 03:07 117
486 Iveta Penkule 208 Mana labākā komanda S143 SL2 03:07 117
487 Evita Rudzīte 6084 Sporta Patriots S144 SBJ 03:07 117
488 Gintare Litvinaviciene 162 Begimo keliones S145 SL3 03:08 116
489 Deena Thompson 1212 S146 SB2 03:09 116
490 Sabīne Bunere 1016 S147 SBJ 03:10 115
491 Guna Ķirse 1031 S148 SB2 03:11 115
492 Dāvis Ziemelis 1114 Engures vidusskola/Engures sportam V344 VBJ 03:11 80
493 Sintija Saldābola 1183 S149 SB2 03:11 115
494 Simona Ozola-Ozoliņa 1076 S150 SB2 03:11 115
495 Jolanta Romanova 1075 VSK Noskrien S151 SB3 03:11 115
496 Mārīte Kokina 1054 VSK Noskrien S152 SB2 03:12 114
497 Emīls Gūtmanis 1120 Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam V345 VBJ 03:12 80
498 Matt Thompson 1211 V346 VB2 03:12 80
499 Luize Raga 1273 S153 SB2 03:14 113
500 Inta Amoliņa 1052 VSK Noskrien S154 SB4 03:14 113
501 Inguna Skujiņa 1192 Nūjo vesels S155 SB4 03:14 113
502 Anete Erta 6102 Stirna un Zaķis S156 SBJ 03:15 112
503 Mārcis Janušs 1056 SELLA AM V347 VB3 03:17 78
504 Katrīna Kūkuma 1070 Lidoleti.lv S157 SB2 03:17 111
505 Ulvis Rudzišs 1008 V348 VB2 03:17 78
506 Annija Anna Zaļaiskalna 1251 SSE RIGA S158 SBJ 03:21 109
507 Alise Pokšāne 1213 Abas Kreisās Kājas S159 SBJ 03:22 108
508 Aigars Žodziņš 5047 V349 VL3 03:24 75
509 Santa Cine 1078 Swedbank S160 SB2 03:24 107
510 Normunds Vilūns 141 VSK Noskrien V350 VL3 03:25 75
511 Inga Kairiene 6091 S161 SB2 03:26 106
512 Artūrs Naudiņš 1115 DNB banka V351 VB2 03:26 74
513 Randa Misāne 138 S162 SL2 03:27 106
514 Daiga Holma 1268 S163 SB4 03:27 106
515 Aija Orniņa 1010 S164 SB3 03:30 104
516 Linda Vildava 1090 S165 SBJ 03:44 98